SPORTident TimingTV Börnig-Sodingen 1889/90 e.V.

11. Walk in Herne

Herne-Sodingen 09.10.2016

11. Walk in Herne

Herne-Sodingen 09.10.2016

 

Results 11. Walk in Herne - Einzel

PointsNo.Name ClubCategoryTimekm/hBehind
Men
565075
WITZER, Fabian
 RheinbergMänner34:578.58
535019
KIEFABER, Bernd

GER
Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiMänner36:428.17
535077
GRAW, Daniel
 BTC-HerneMänner36:438.17
525050
RICHTER, Wilfried

GER
TV Beckum WersewalkerMänner37:318.00
525023
KOCH, Gerhard

GER
Turngemeinde StürzelbergMänner37:427.96
525043
PALM, Hans

GER
BTC-HerneMänner37:487.94
515033
MAASCH, Philipp

GER
Maaschmallows United Essen-BorbeckMänner38:047.88
505079
MARMULLA, Christian
 HerneMänner38:407.76
505066
HELLWIG, Detlef
 BTC-HerneMänner38:537.72
495009
EICHMANN, Herbert

GER
TV HöselMänner39:287.60
495044
PENCZEK, Klaus

GER
HerneMänner39:467.54
495036
MEHRKÜHLER, Rainer

GER
BTC-HerneMänner40:027.49
465008
EBEL, Gerd

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.Männer42:117.11
455071
THOMAS, Uli
 TV Hösel LauftreffMänner43:246.91
455056
THOMAS, Edler

GER
GSL BenninghausenMänner43:246.91
445058
VAN HÜTH, Johannes

GER
Oberhausener TurnvereinMänner44:086.80
435026
LANGHOLZ, Günter

GER
Oberhausener TurnvereinMänner44:566.68
435027
LAUX, Wofgang

GER
Oberhausener TurnvereinMänner45:016.66
435029
FIRNIß, Klaus

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.Männer45:486.55
425052
SCHUPP, Heribert

GER
Oberhausener TurnvereinMänner46:166.48
415005
BOYSEN, Erk

GER
TV Hösel LauftreffMänner47:206.34
415064
DAEMEN, Helmut
 TV Hösel LauftreffMänner47:336.31
405021
KLINGLER, Arno

GER
Amnesty InternationalMänner48:116.23
405015
GRUTTMANN, Albert

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.Männer48:596.12
405007
BRÜCKMANN, Rudolf

GER
Oberhausener TurnvereinMänner49:056.11
305010
ERKEBULANOV, Michael

GER
GSL BenninghausenMänner1:04:184.67
305012
FRED, Schulte Döinghaus

GER
GSL BenninghausenMänner1:04:194.66
Women
595080
HETTKAMP, Saskia
 TuS KeineFrauen32:479.15
565035
MAIWORM-LIMBACH, Rita

GER
BTC-HerneFrauen34:578.58
515059
WECKWARTH, Natalie
 SolingenFrauen38:057.88
515057
TRITTEL, Gabriele

GER
SV Brambauer 50Frauen38:377.77
505024
KUSEBAUCH, Monika

GER
BTC-HerneFrauen39:197.63
485031
LIERSCH, Diana

GER
SV Wanne 1911Frauen40:457.36
475053
SCHÜRMANN, Birgit

GER
BTC-HerneFrauen41:137.28
475039
NAUBEREIT, Birgit

GER
BTC-HerneFrauen41:167.27
475065
BARRIONUEVO, Rosa
 Air RunnerFrauen41:467.18
465017
HELISCH, Kornelia

GER
LGO BochumFrauen42:167.10
465069
SCHMIDT, Maria
 BTC-HerneFrauen42:397.03
455042
OSING, Waltraud

GER
Sportgemeinschaft MonheimFrauen43:076.96
455018
HUBERT, Doris

GER
SV Brambauer 50Frauen43:206.92
455063
DAEMEN, Renate
 TV Hösel LauftreffFrauen43:306.90
455037
MEINHOLD, Olga

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.Frauen43:306.90
455049
RICCI, Michaela

GER
HerneFrauen43:306.90
445072
GROSS, Angelika
 BTC-HerneFrauen44:346.73
445014
FRIEG, Stephanie
 DortmundFrauen44:356.73
445013
FRIEG, Caroleen
 HerneFrauen44:366.73
445004
BÖÖCK, Gerti

GER
SV Brambauer 50Frauen44:416.71
445040
NEUHÄUSER, Heidi

GER
SV Brambauer 50Frauen44:416.71
435067
BROSCH, Iris
 HerneFrauen44:596.67
435068
STEINMEISTER, Carola
 HerneFrauen44:596.67
435070
KÜHNE, Sabine
 TV Hösel LauftreffFrauen45:196.62
435046
POLLAK, Marianne

GER
Oberhausener TurnvereinFrauen45:246.61
435030
LIEPERTZ, Maria

GER
Sportgemeinschaft Monheim am RheinFrauen45:386.57
435078
WEIHERER, Daniela
 HerneFrauen45:396.57
435003
BONGERS, Karina

GER
Bauverein SodingenFrauen45:416.57
435025
BOENING, Carolin

GER
Bauverein SodingenFrauen45:426.56
435002
BOENING, Birgit

GER
Bauverein SodingenFrauen45:426.56
425060
WEINEL, Regina

GER
Oberhausener TurnvereinFrauen46:066.51
425016
HABIJAN, Anja

GER
Stadt Bochum Walking-TeamFrauen46:286.46
425076
BEIER, Susanne
 SSBFrauen46:286.46
425074
SENHOFER, Liesel
 SGV Abtl. Haltern am SeeFrauen46:296.45
425045
PLÖGER, Reinhild

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.Frauen46:306.45
425041
OLSCHEWSKI, Gabi

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.Frauen46:306.45
425073
KOPCZYNSKI, Ursula
 SGV Abtl. Haltern am SeeFrauen46:406.43
415055
STEINHARDT, Christine

GER
Amnesty InternationalFrauen47:496.27
415020
KIESEWETTER, Kerstin

GER
Turngemeinde StürzelbergFrauen47:546.26
415047
RAEDEKER, Susanne
 HerneFrauen48:066.24
405022
KOCH, Frauke

GER
Turngemeinde StürzelbergFrauen48:156.22
405006
BRÜCKMANN, Renate

GER
Oberhausener TurnvereinFrauen48:186.21
405048
REINHOLD, Heike

GER
Oberhausener TurnvereinFrauen48:596.12
395081
SUCHOWIERSCH, Heike
 Distel WalkerFrauen50:255.95
395062
MIELEK, Heike
 BTC-HerneFrauen50:295.94
385032
MAASCH, Joanna

GER
Maaschmallows United Essen-BorbeckFrauen50:495.90
375061
GRÜNE, Irmhild

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.Frauen52:145.74
365082
DIEDRICH, Gerda
 DorsrenFrauen54:515.47
355038
MICHELLE, Fischer

GER
GSL BenninghausenFrauen55:425.39