SPORTident TimingTSV Neumorschen e.V.

9. Ars-Natura-MTB-Marathon

Neumorschen 03.09.2017

9. Ars-Natura-MTB-Marathon

Neumorschen 03.09.2017


Overview
Organizer: TSV Neumorschen e.V.
Competitors Total: 172
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-09-04 09:35
 

Results 9. Ars-Natura-MTB-Marathon

PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Schüler U16 (16 und Jünger)
1255
LIEBICH, Anton

GER
Spangenberg3:26:4312.77---
2214
HIPPMANN, Julian

GER
TSV Neumorschen3:30:2212.55+3:39
DNF234
BLACKERT, Simon

GER
TSV Neumorschen
Herren Elite (19 bis 29 Jahre)
1333
BECK, Laurenz
 Eschweger TSV1:39:3726.50---
2307
WAGLER, Julius
 RSC Turbine Erfurt1:40:2526.29+0:48
3315
GRÜTTNER, Tobias
 Ostwest-Express e.V.1:41:0526.12+1:28
4223
SÖLTER, Marcus

GER
NRT PROTECTIVE1:43:3225.50+3:55
5264
PEMBAUR, Felix

GER
Team Centurion Campana / RV Adler Lüttringhausen1:44:1425.33+4:37
6329
BEZELA, Aaron
 Alheim1:44:5125.18+5:14
7207
HÖRDEMANN, Dario

GER
KSV Baunatal1:51:1823.72+11:41
8325
ROSSMEISSL, Heiko
 RSV Baunatal1:55:3322.85+15:56
9215
ALT, Niklas

GER
TSV Neumorschen2:03:4921.32+24:12
10259
MANN, Tobias

GER
Niestetal-Sandershausen2:08:1220.59+28:35
11263
PAMPEL, Thomas

GER
Henka Race Team2:15:3719.47+36:00
12270
TAUBERT, Florian

GER
Henka Race Team2:30:4717.51+51:10
13216
DEIST, Philipp

GER
TSV Neumorschen2:37:0816.80+57:31
Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre)
1271
TILLACK, Jannis

GER
Zweirad Gemeinschaft-Kassel2:01:0321.81---
2338
KOTZIAN, Luca
 Zweirad Gemeinschaft-Kassel2:10:1920.26+9:16
Senioren 1 (30 bis 40 Jahre)
1336
MÜLLER, Jonas
 Sportler ruft Sportler1:43:5025.43---
2311
KOHLHAUSEN, Christian
 Bike Academy Werra-Meißner1:49:1124.18+5:21
3317
LINGELBACH, Jörg
 Ibc Dimb Racing Team1:50:5423.81+7:04
4266
RIETZE, Thorsten

GER
MTB Verein Zierenberg1:51:2023.71+7:30
5244
HARTUNG, Philipp

GER
Henka Race Team1:54:4423.01+10:54
6257
LINK, Sebastian

GER
Bike Facts Kassel Trek Shop Team Rider1:56:0322.75+12:13
7265
PFLÜGER, Christian

GER
MTB Verein Zierenberg2:01:5921.64+18:09
8261
MEUSEL, Torsten

GER
Henka Race Team2:07:5420.64+24:04
8250
KADEN, Ronny

GER
Henka Race Team2:07:5420.64+24:04
10246
HÖLL, Steve

GER
Henka Race Team2:09:4620.34+25:56
11316
TANN, Aalexander
 Sporttreff rof2:11:4920.03+27:59
12318
APEL, Sebastian
 Sporttreff Rotenburg2:11:5020.03+28:00
13237
DITTRICH, Christian

GER
Henka Race Team2:12:2019.95+28:30
14331
FUNK, Heiko
 FL Kalhofen Berneburg2:14:2119.65+30:31
15205
GUNTRINER, Patrick

GER
Kassel2:17:5219.15+34:02
16269
SZUKAY, Mario

GER
Spangenberg2:18:3719.05+34:47
17314
LAMPS, Robin
 Bad Hersfeld2:18:5719.00+35:07
18225
MÜLLER, Alexander
 Low Speed Team Waldhessen2:20:3018.79+36:40
19330
SEEWALO, Anore
 Bielefeld2:21:1418.69+37:24
20334
KOHLHASE, Andreas
 Mauer's Baikschopp2:22:0218.59+38:12
21226
HILDEBRAND, Mario

GER
Melsungen2:23:4318.37+39:53
22227
SCHELLBERG, Tobias

GER
SG EAM2:23:5218.35+40:02
23202
KARBE, Marlon

GER
Herford2:24:2418.28+40:34
24228
SCHELLBERG, Dennis

GER
Calden2:25:2018.17+41:30
25332
KÖNIG, Martin
 Fc kahlkofen berner2:26:5817.96+43:08
26302
STECHER, Markus
 Rote Laterne Racing2:31:1917.45+47:29
27208
GEISER, Andreas

GER
Helsa2:33:2217.21+49:32
28241
FLEMMING, Roy

GER
Henka Race Team2:40:5316.41+57:03
29217
RÖHS, Michael

GER
Bebra2:43:4516.12+59:55
30341
LADES, Stefan
 Henka Race Team2:53:4615.19+1:09:56
31224
JUNG, Marcus

GER
Spangenberg - Nausis3:04:1014.33+1:20:20
DNF211
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.
Senioren 2 (41 bis 50 Jahre)
1321
MORYSON, Sascha
 Dortmund1:51:1823.72---
2262
MÜNCH, Michael

GER
Brotgarten Team FREILAUF1:51:1923.72+0:01
3219
LIEB, Sascha

GER
Kurschat Consulting Development Team1:52:0223.56+0:44
4304
WEISSHAAR, Gerd
 Creuzburg1:54:3223.05+3:14
5212
FRANK, Manfred

GER
Habichtswald-Ehlen1:59:3922.06+8:21
6245
HESSE, Kolja

GER
FREILAUF Team Brotgarten1:59:5722.01+8:39
7326
LAHL, Enrico
 Henka Race Team2:01:5921.64+10:41
8327
MARK, Lars
 Konnefeld2:03:3421.36+12:16
9235
BÖTTNER, Karsten
 Sontra2:05:4321.00+14:25
10301
KRISTEN, Michael
 Rote Laterne Racing2:07:2020.73+16:02
11308
SCHWAB, Michael
 Wolfhagen2:08:0720.61+16:49
12309
NEURATH, Timo
 SG-Stern Kassel2:08:0820.60+16:50
13248
JACOB, Rainer

GER
Zweirad Gemeinschaft-Kassel2:10:1420.27+18:56
14256
LIEBICH, Frank

GER
Spangenberg2:12:5319.87+21:35
15328
GRUBER, Björn
 TV Braach2:14:2119.65+23:03
16251
KRAUSE, Thomas

GER
Henka Race Team2:14:4519.59+23:27
17343
DITTRICH, Jens
 Henka Race Team2:20:5818.73+29:40
18276
WINTER, Mario

GER
MTB Gruppe des Wanderverein Schwalbe Bergheim2:23:5818.34+32:40
19203
CHRISTMANN, Kai

GER
Felsberg2:27:0117.96+35:43
20312
SCHRÖDER, Mario
 Köle2:28:0117.84+36:43
21305
LIEBERUM, Stephan
 Großalmerode2:28:0717.82+36:49
22213
ORTH, Ralf

GER
Hessisch Lichtenau2:29:1817.68+38:00
23267
SCHILDER, Ralf
 Spangenberg2:34:4717.06+43:29
24247
ILLING, Frank

GER
Henka Race Team2:34:4917.05+43:31
25274
WEISS, Heinz
 Spangenberg2:40:2316.46+49:05
26323
WAGNER, Markus
 MTB Verein Zierenberg2:44:3816.04+53:20
27303
WEBER, Hajo
 RC Teuto Halle2:44:4116.03+53:23
28339
KESSEL, Torsten
 2:44:5716.00+53:39
29218
KIWITT, Holger

GER
MTB-Freunde Alheim2:47:0815.80+55:50
30310
KÖNIG, Torben
 MTB Team 'Kette Rechts2:51:5915.35+1:00:41
31320
MEHRWALD, Peter
 Homberg (Efze)3:03:1714.40+1:11:59
32229
BURGHARDT, Martin

GER
Malsfeld3:03:3814.38+1:12:20
33277
ZILCH, Thomas
 Malsfeld3:03:4714.36+1:12:29
34236
TAYLOR, Iain George

GBR
3:22:3213.03+1:31:14
Senioren 3 (51 bis 60 Jahre)
1335
SCHAUB, Eckhard
 Zierenberger MTB1:57:4822.41---
2337
DIEDERICHS, Marvin
 Sg stern kassel1:59:2222.12+1:34
3306
CONRAD, Rüdiger
 Harburger RG2:03:4621.33+5:58
4313
NELLE, Jürgen
 MFC2:06:1120.92+8:23
5230
FALK, Andreas

GER
RSV Förste2:11:5720.01+14:09
6273
WEHNHARDT, Rene

GER
RSC Fuldabrück2:16:4919.30+19:01
7240
FLEMMING, Jens

GER
Henka Race Team2:17:0619.26+19:18
8260
MÄNZ, Volker
 Waldkappel2:17:0919.25+19:21
9324
KOSCHIG, Matthias
 RSC Reinheim2:19:0818.97+21:20
10243
GREBE, Jörg

GER
Malsfeld2:26:2418.03+28:36
11222
QUANDEL, Thilo

GER
Kellerwald-bikemarathon.de2:26:5917.96+29:11
12252
KUNOLD, Frank

GER
MTB Verein Zierenberg2:29:4317.63+31:55
13342
MEHLHORN, Michael
 Tsv spangenberg2:32:2017.33+34:32
14319
SCHWARZ, Horst
 MTB Verein Zierenberg2:32:4317.29+34:55
15238
FRIEDRICH, Jens K.

GER
Henka Race Team2:32:5317.27+35:05
16258
LÖSCHER, Steffen

GER
Henka Race Team2:38:0816.69+40:20
17204
LÖBER, Peter

GER
MTB-Kassel2:45:3115.95+47:43
18220
ALT, Reinhard

GER
MT Melsungen2:46:5115.82+49:03
19275
WIEPRECHT, Dirk

GER
TG Großalmerode2:52:5115.27+55:03
Senioren 4 (61 und ältere)
1209
ZIMMERMANN, Helmut

GER
08/15 Mountainbiker2:45:4515.93---
2231
RIESENBERGER, Hermann

AUT
RSV Weiterode3:03:4214.37+17:57
DNF221
MÜLLER, Christel

GER
TV 1894 - Steile Rampe Heli
Damen (19 Jahre und älter)
1253
KUSCHINSKE, Claudia

GER
Henka Race Team2:17:0819.25---
2340
KLEE-BRETTING, Silvia
 Mauers bikeshop2:19:2318.94+2:15
3322
HENRICH, Claudia
 Rdg gießen wiese2:21:1418.69+4:06
4232
LABONTE, Johanna

GER
Neumorschen2:38:1216.69+21:04
5268
STEUDTNER, Jenny

GER
Henka Race Team2:43:2116.16+26:13
6272
UHLIG, Anne

GER
Henka Race Team2:46:4715.83+29:39