SPORTident TimingRSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.

bewegungsWELTEN bike-marathon

Arnstadt (Marktplatz) 24.09.2017

bewegungsWELTEN bike-marathon

Arnstadt (Marktplatz) 24.09.2017

 

Results bewegungsWELTEN bike-marathon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Herren (Einsteiger, 12.00 km)
1588
MILDE, Nils

GER
MDC Technology GmbH44:4316.10---
2638
WIENHOLD, Martin

GER
Erfurt45:3215.81+0:49
3695
FIEDER, Max
 RSV Adler Arnstadt48:4114.79+3:58
4709
BÜSCHKE, Louis
 RSV Adler Arnstadt54:1113.29+9:28
5586
MAYER, Collin

GER
Radscheune Erfurt54:4213.16+9:59
6627
TÖPFER, Christian

GER
MDC Technology GmbH56:1912.78+11:36
Senioren (Einsteiger, 12.00 km)
1601
RIEDEL, Christian

GER
Gotha39:0418.43---
2827
HOFFMANN, Sascha

GER
Neudietendorf44:3516.15+5:31
3216
SCHUMANN, Frank

GER
Enduro Beutnitz44:5816.01+5:54
4605
ROTH, Markus

GER
Run and Bike Team Coburg45:0815.95+6:04
5659
EICHHOLZ, Carsten
 Milchinsel45:3315.81+6:29
6713
STEIGER, Enrico
 Ilmenau48:4914.75+9:45
7640
WILLING, Patrick

GER
Gotha50:0114.40+10:57
8633
VOGT, Markus

GER
Gotha50:0514.38+11:01
9602
ROBERT, Wetzel

GER
Suhl50:1114.35+11:07
10531
FEILER, Peter

GER
Run and Bike Team Coburg50:1214.34+11:08
11634
WAGNER, Norman

GER
Gotha52:4613.64+13:42
12545
HARMEL, Mario

GER
Bad Tabarz53:3913.42+14:35
13699
SUKIENNICKI, Patrick
 Concordia/Struu Endorf53:5513.35+14:51
14543
GÜNTHER, Thomas

GER
MDC Technology GmbH54:2813.22+15:24
15679
RITTER, Siegfried
 SSV Erfurt OZ55:1913.02+16:15
16521
BRUMME, Chris

GER
Gotha59:0112.20+19:57
17620
SENF, Michael

GER
Gotha1:00:3411.89+21:30
18577
LAUE, Thoralf

GER
Gotha1:01:3911.68+22:35
19559
HONKA, Markus

GER
RVC Trieb / Sebamed1:04:0111.25+24:57
20591
MÜNZBERG, Matthias

GER
MDC Technology GmbH1:10:1810.24+31:14
DNF642
ZENKNER, Torsten

GER
Rad-Art GTH - Erdinger Alkoholfrei
 
DNF560
HOPF, Michael

GER
Fahrrad-Eberhardt
 
Damen (Einsteiger, 12.00 km)
1553
HESS, Stefanie

GER
RVC Trieb48:0614.97---
2711
SCHMIDT, Angela
 TE 48 Schweinfurt49:4014.50+1:34
3578
LESSER, Sandra

GER
Suhl50:1014.35+2:04
4704
GLORIUS, Katharina
 Ninetyniner51:4713.90+3:41
5653
MÜLLER, Angela
 RL-Schlossbike Greiz58:0112.41+9:55
6508
BERBIG, Madlen

GER
Radscheune Erfurt1:00:3911.87+12:33
7540
GERHARDS, Linda

GER
Oberstadtfeld1:15:579.48+27:51
8607
RUDOLPH, Antje

GER
Gräfenhain1:22:438.70+34:37