RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | km/h | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: K3 Runde (0.10 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 212 | RUDOLPH, TONI | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 0:04 | 90.00 | --- | |
1 | 701 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | NRT PROTECTIVE / RFV Weimar | 0:04 | 90.00 | --- | |
1 | 554 | HOCH, LUKAS | RVC Trieb / Herrmann Radteam | 0:04 | 90.00 | --- | |
4 | 683 | LICHAN, PAUL | 2 Rad Henile | 0:05 | 72.00 | +0:01 | |
5 | 697 | DIRAUT, JOHANNES | RVC Trieb | 0:07 | 51.43 | +0:03 | |
6 | 214 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Arnstadt | 0:09 | 40.00 | +0:05 | |
7 | 527 | EHRHARDT, DAVID | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 0:18 | 20.00 | +0:14 | |
8 | 203 | DEHEN, ADRIAN | Leitmotiv Bikes | 0:20 | 18.00 | +0:16 | |
8 | 684 | KOLL, ALEXANDER | HSV Weimar | 0:20 | 18.00 | +0:16 | |
10 | 612 | SCHMIDT, FREDERIK | swv goldlauter heidersbach | 0:22 | 16.36 | +0:18 | |
11 | 623 | STANGE, LUCAS | swv goldlauter heidersbach | 0:23 | 15.65 | +0:19 | |
12 | 516 | BOSSIN, MICHAEL | Rad Art Easy Riders e.V | 0:24 | 15.00 | +0:20 | |
13 | 688 | KAPALLA, MARVIN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 0:26 | 13.85 | +0:22 | |
14 | 717 | ZAHN, MICHAEL | M-Wave Pro Team / RVC Trieb | 0:29 | 12.41 | +0:25 | |
14 | 563 | JÄGER, JAN | Gotha | 0:29 | 12.41 | +0:25 | |
16 | 614 | SCHNEIDER, FELIX | WSV Schmiedefeld | 0:38 | 9.47 | +0:34 | |
17 | 513 | BÖHLIG, TOM | Arnstadt | 0:39 | 9.23 | +0:35 | |
17 | 573 | KÜHN, MARCUS | Arnstadt | 0:39 | 9.23 | +0:35 | |
19 | 639 | WILHELMS, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 0:41 | 8.78 | +0:37 | |
20 | 705 | GÖTZE, FRANZ | ninetyniner | 0:42 | 8.57 | +0:38 | |
21 | 646 | HAAK, HANNES | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 0:50 | 7.20 | +0:46 | |
22 | 621 | SPORSCHILL, ERIC | Feuerwehr Mittelhausen | 0:54 | 6.67 | +0:50 | |
23 | 505 | BÄHRINGER, CHRIS | Feuerwehr Mittelhausen | 0:55 | 6.55 | +0:51 | |
23 | 523 | DAUSEL, PASCAL | Feuerwehr Mittelhausen | 0:55 | 6.55 | +0:51 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 714 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | EIC-Bike Fuji Team | 0:03 | 120.00 | --- | |
1 | 673 | HESSE, MATTHIAS | Treck Racing Fahrrad Eberhardt | 0:03 | 120.00 | --- | |
3 | 576 | LANGFRITZ, STEFFEN | RVC Trieb | 0:04 | 90.00 | +0:01 | |
4 | 643 | MATTHIESS, MARIO | LEO Bikes | 0:05 | 72.00 | +0:02 | |
4 | 208 | HORVATH, ROLF | rad art | 0:05 | 72.00 | +0:02 | |
4 | 664 | SCHÄFER, HARTMUT | KTMBiker Weimarer Land | 0:05 | 72.00 | +0:02 | |
7 | 649 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing Team | 0:06 | 60.00 | +0:03 | |
8 | 544 | GÜRTLER, KAI | Gotha | 0:07 | 51.43 | +0:04 | |
8 | 517 | BOTH, TINO | Gotha | 0:07 | 51.43 | +0:04 | |
10 | 223 | SCHMIDT, UWE | AdfC Ilmenau | 0:10 | 36.00 | +0:07 | |
10 | 582 | MACHOLDT, CHRISTIAN | Jena | 0:10 | 36.00 | +0:07 | |
10 | 567 | KOCH, SEBASTIAN | MC Gräfenroda | 0:10 | 36.00 | +0:07 | |
13 | 218 | ZAPF, UWE | Bayreuth | 0:11 | 32.73 | +0:08 | |
13 | 533 | FLACHSBARTH, SEBASTIAN | Fahrrad Schmidt Tabarz | 0:11 | 32.73 | +0:08 | |
13 | 201 | BERGERT, DANIEL | ELDYN | 0:11 | 32.73 | +0:08 | |
16 | 680 | LICHAN, RALF | Heidebrick | 0:12 | 30.00 | +0:09 | |
16 | 716 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | Arnstadt | 0:12 | 30.00 | +0:09 | |
16 | 225 | SCHATZ, MANUEL | Tabarzer SV | 0:12 | 30.00 | +0:09 | |
16 | 629 | TRITSCHLER, MAIK | privat | 0:12 | 30.00 | +0:09 | |
16 | 522 | CLAREN, ANDREAS | 3SaM Racing Team | 0:12 | 30.00 | +0:09 | |
21 | 708 | HEROLD, PATRICE | Heliocentrissports e. V. | 0:13 | 27.69 | +0:10 | |
21 | 647 | KÖLLNER, BERNHARD | Arobrüder | 0:13 | 27.69 | +0:10 | |
23 | 651 | WOLFF, RENE | Gera | 0:14 | 25.71 | +0:11 | |
23 | 537 | FRANZ, RENE | Kirchheim | 0:14 | 25.71 | +0:11 | |
25 | 209 | KALWEIT, KRISTIAN | Ilmenau-Roda | 0:16 | 22.50 | +0:13 | |
25 | 648 | RYSCH, MARKUS | Jena | 0:16 | 22.50 | +0:13 | |
25 | 615 | SCHOLZE, PATRICK | BadBikers MTB Sport e.V. | 0:16 | 22.50 | +0:13 | |
28 | 206 | GRIMM, OLIVER | St. Kilian | 0:17 | 21.18 | +0:14 | |
29 | 698 | HAUSER, HOLGER | M-Wave Pro Team / RVC Trieb | 0:18 | 20.00 | +0:15 | |
30 | 213 | SCHILLING, FELIX | Erfurt | 0:19 | 18.95 | +0:16 | |
30 | 641 | WORF, SÖREN | Arnstadt | 0:19 | 18.95 | +0:16 | |
32 | 703 | VOGEL, DAVID | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 0:20 | 18.00 | +0:17 | |
32 | 604 | ROTH, EKKEHARD | ASC Marktrodach | 0:20 | 18.00 | +0:17 | |
34 | 667 | VON KOTZEBÜ, ALEXANDER | Spezialized NBG | 0:21 | 17.14 | +0:18 | |
35 | 598 | REICHARDT, RENÉ | Fahrrad Fähling Gotha | 0:22 | 16.36 | +0:19 | |
36 | 660 | HOLLAND, STEPHAN | WTA Suhl | 0:23 | 15.65 | +0:20 | |
36 | 520 | BROCK, RONNY | Hinternah | 0:23 | 15.65 | +0:20 | |
38 | 221 | AMAGAEV, ALEKSEI | Erfurt | 0:24 | 15.00 | +0:21 | |
38 | 585 | MARX, ROBERT | #rideontimmi / IBC DIMB Racing Team | 0:24 | 15.00 | +0:21 | |
38 | 571 | KRUG, JÜRGEN | Arnstadt | 0:24 | 15.00 | +0:21 | |
41 | 575 | LAMPRECHT, MARCEL | Arnstadt | 0:25 | 14.40 | +0:22 | |
42 | 632 | VIETZE, PAUL | Kettenreaktion | 0:26 | 13.85 | +0:23 | |
43 | 566 | KELLER, INGO | Wallhöfen | 0:28 | 12.86 | +0:25 | |
43 | 536 | FRANK, TOBIAS | TG Karlstraße | 0:28 | 12.86 | +0:25 | |
45 | 670 | WIECZOREK, MAREK | CBS Race Team | 0:31 | 11.61 | +0:28 | |
46 | 581 | MAAK, ANDREAS | Erfurt | 0:34 | 10.59 | +0:31 | |
46 | 596 | PRINZ, UWE | Gotha | 0:34 | 10.59 | +0:31 | |
48 | 678 | HÜBEL, CHRISTOPH | DLRG Saalfeld | 0:35 | 10.29 | +0:32 | |
49 | 619 | SCHWABE, WILLI | Team Spielart/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 0:36 | 10.00 | +0:33 | |
49 | 616 | SCHUBERT, BERND | Gotha | 0:36 | 10.00 | +0:33 | |
49 | 613 | SCHMIDT, JAN | Team Spielart/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 0:36 | 10.00 | +0:33 | |
49 | 617 | SCHUSTER, MICHAEL | Gotha | 0:36 | 10.00 | +0:33 | |
53 | 624 | STEIN, PETER | Untermaßfeld | 0:37 | 9.73 | +0:34 | |
53 | 675 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 0:37 | 9.73 | +0:34 | |
55 | 663 | WALDHEIM, THOMAS | SVEE e.V. | 0:42 | 8.57 | +0:39 | |
56 | 538 | FRIEDL, MARK | IBC DIMB Racing team | 0:44 | 8.18 | +0:41 | |
57 | 204 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 0:45 | 8.00 | +0:42 | |
58 | 224 | FEIGE, STEPHAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 0:46 | 7.83 | +0:43 | |
59 | 666 | SCHENK, RENÉ | München | 0:47 | 7.66 | +0:44 | |
60 | 509 | BERGER, INGO | Kissenbrück | 0:48 | 7.50 | +0:45 | |
60 | 635 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 0:48 | 7.50 | +0:45 | |
62 | 595 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 0:49 | 7.35 | +0:46 | |
62 | 202 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 0:49 | 7.35 | +0:46 | |
64 | 510 | BERNHARD, NICO | Eisenach | 0:51 | 7.06 | +0:48 | |
65 | 600 | REPKE, UWE | TSV 1860 Römhild | 0:53 | 6.79 | +0:50 | |
66 | 556 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT | Erfurt | 0:54 | 6.67 | +0:51 | |
67 | 555 | HOFFMANN, JÖRG | Erfurt | 0:55 | 6.55 | +0:52 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 220 | KUHN, MIRJAM | Vogtlandbike e.V. | 0:02 | 180.00 | --- | |
2 | 712 | PICKEL, CHRISTINA | Pickel und Partner | 0:07 | 51.43 | +0:05 | |
3 | 587 | MEISTER-KLEINEBERG, NICOL | fit4fam | 0:09 | 40.00 | +0:07 | |
4 | 656 | MEINFELDER, ANNA-LENA | Team Penhab | 0:11 | 32.73 | +0:09 | |
4 | 532 | FISCHER, ISABELL | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 0:11 | 32.73 | +0:09 | |
6 | 580 | LIEMEN, EIKE | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 0:12 | 30.00 | +0:10 | |
7 | 681 | LICHAN, KATRIN | Heidebrick | 0:13 | 27.69 | +0:11 | |
7 | 657 | MÄHR, JULIANE | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 0:13 | 27.69 | +0:11 | |
9 | 215 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Thüringer Bike Abenteuer | 0:17 | 21.18 | +0:15 | |
10 | 691 | MARTISCHEWSKY, DÖRTE | RSV Speiche e.V. | 0:18 | 20.00 | +0:16 | |
11 | 694 | HAUN, ANNETTE | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 0:20 | 18.00 | +0:18 | |
12 | 676 | DOPLEB, SABINE | Rad-Art Easy Riders | 0:23 | 15.65 | +0:21 | |
13 | 506 | BARTOLMÄS, JULIA | WSV Brotterode | 0:29 | 12.41 | +0:27 | |
14 | 597 | REICH, JULIANE | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 0:30 | 12.00 | +0:28 | |
15 | 205 | FUHLBRÜGGE, ELKE | Team Spielart/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 0:33 | 10.91 | +0:31 | |
16 | 618 | SCHUSTER, NADINE | Gotha | 0:39 | 9.23 | +0:37 | |
17 | 662 | KÜHN-WALDHEIM, YVETTE | Erfurt | 0:42 | 8.57 | +0:40 | |
17 | 551 | HENTSCHEL, MELANIE | Team Optik & Schmuck Hentschel | 0:42 | 8.57 | +0:40 | |
19 | 550 | HEMPEN, KATRIN | Braunschweig | 0:47 | 7.66 | +0:45 | |
20 | 828 | ULRICH, ANNETT | IBC DIMB Racing team | 0:51 | 7.06 | +0:49 | |
21 | 511 | BERWIND, SANDRA | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 0:52 | 6.92 | +0:50 | |
21 | 590 | MOTTL, DANJA | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 0:52 | 6.92 | +0:50 | |
23 | 707 | SCHULTZ, ANNE | Endo Gap | 1:02 | 5.81 | +1:00 | |
2. Stage: K2 - Schleife A (5.40 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 701 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | NRT PROTECTIVE / RFV Weimar | 14:51 | 21.82 | --- | |
2 | 683 | LICHAN, PAUL | 2 Rad Henile | 15:18 | 21.18 | +0:27 | |
3 | 212 | RUDOLPH, TONI | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 15:27 | 20.97 | +0:36 | |
4 | 697 | DIRAUT, JOHANNES | RVC Trieb | 15:38 | 20.72 | +0:47 | |
5 | 688 | KAPALLA, MARVIN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 15:59 | 20.27 | +1:08 | |
6 | 684 | KOLL, ALEXANDER | HSV Weimar | 16:22 | 19.80 | +1:31 | |
7 | 554 | HOCH, LUKAS | RVC Trieb / Herrmann Radteam | 16:28 | 19.68 | +1:37 | |
8 | 505 | BÄHRINGER, CHRIS | Feuerwehr Mittelhausen | 17:26 | 18.59 | +2:35 | |
9 | 717 | ZAHN, MICHAEL | M-Wave Pro Team / RVC Trieb | 17:56 | 18.07 | +3:05 | |
10 | 527 | EHRHARDT, DAVID | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 18:14 | 17.77 | +3:23 | |
11 | 516 | BOSSIN, MICHAEL | Rad Art Easy Riders e.V | 18:19 | 17.69 | +3:28 | |
12 | 612 | SCHMIDT, FREDERIK | swv goldlauter heidersbach | 18:37 | 17.40 | +3:46 | |
12 | 623 | STANGE, LUCAS | swv goldlauter heidersbach | 18:37 | 17.40 | +3:46 | |
14 | 214 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Arnstadt | 20:38 | 15.70 | +5:47 | |
15 | 563 | JÄGER, JAN | Gotha | 20:41 | 15.66 | +5:50 | |
16 | 705 | GÖTZE, FRANZ | ninetyniner | 21:37 | 14.99 | +6:46 | |
17 | 621 | SPORSCHILL, ERIC | Feuerwehr Mittelhausen | 22:28 | 14.42 | +7:37 | |
18 | 523 | DAUSEL, PASCAL | Feuerwehr Mittelhausen | 22:40 | 14.29 | +7:49 | |
19 | 646 | HAAK, HANNES | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 22:59 | 14.10 | +8:08 | |
20 | 203 | DEHEN, ADRIAN | Leitmotiv Bikes | 23:37 | 13.72 | +8:46 | |
21 | 573 | KÜHN, MARCUS | Arnstadt | 27:24 | 11.82 | +12:33 | |
22 | 639 | WILHELMS, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 27:25 | 11.82 | +12:34 | |
23 | 513 | BÖHLIG, TOM | Arnstadt | 27:26 | 11.81 | +12:35 | |
24 | 614 | SCHNEIDER, FELIX | WSV Schmiedefeld | 31:13 | 10.38 | +16:22 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 714 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | EIC-Bike Fuji Team | 14:52 | 21.79 | --- | |
1 | 673 | HESSE, MATTHIAS | Treck Racing Fahrrad Eberhardt | 14:52 | 21.79 | --- | |
3 | 208 | HORVATH, ROLF | rad art | 15:25 | 21.02 | +0:33 | |
4 | 703 | VOGEL, DAVID | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 15:30 | 20.90 | +0:38 | |
5 | 615 | SCHOLZE, PATRICK | BadBikers MTB Sport e.V. | 15:34 | 20.81 | +0:42 | |
6 | 225 | SCHATZ, MANUEL | Tabarzer SV | 16:16 | 19.92 | +1:24 | |
7 | 522 | CLAREN, ANDREAS | 3SaM Racing Team | 16:38 | 19.48 | +1:46 | |
8 | 708 | HEROLD, PATRICE | Heliocentrissports e. V. | 16:45 | 19.34 | +1:53 | |
9 | 517 | BOTH, TINO | Gotha | 16:47 | 19.30 | +1:55 | |
10 | 567 | KOCH, SEBASTIAN | MC Gräfenroda | 16:59 | 19.08 | +2:07 | |
11 | 649 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing Team | 17:08 | 18.91 | +2:16 | |
12 | 651 | WOLFF, RENE | Gera | 17:12 | 18.84 | +2:20 | |
13 | 667 | VON KOTZEBÜ, ALEXANDER | Spezialized NBG | 17:25 | 18.60 | +2:33 | |
14 | 698 | HAUSER, HOLGER | M-Wave Pro Team / RVC Trieb | 17:34 | 18.44 | +2:42 | |
15 | 201 | BERGERT, DANIEL | ELDYN | 17:42 | 18.31 | +2:50 | |
16 | 221 | AMAGAEV, ALEKSEI | Erfurt | 17:43 | 18.29 | +2:51 | |
16 | 582 | MACHOLDT, CHRISTIAN | Jena | 17:43 | 18.29 | +2:51 | |
18 | 537 | FRANZ, RENE | Kirchheim | 17:50 | 18.17 | +2:58 | |
19 | 533 | FLACHSBARTH, SEBASTIAN | Fahrrad Schmidt Tabarz | 17:53 | 18.12 | +3:01 | |
20 | 576 | LANGFRITZ, STEFFEN | RVC Trieb | 17:59 | 18.02 | +3:07 | |
21 | 544 | GÜRTLER, KAI | Gotha | 18:01 | 17.98 | +3:09 | |
22 | 206 | GRIMM, OLIVER | St. Kilian | 18:16 | 17.74 | +3:24 | |
23 | 209 | KALWEIT, KRISTIAN | Ilmenau-Roda | 18:22 | 17.64 | +3:30 | |
24 | 675 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 18:45 | 17.28 | +3:53 | |
25 | 680 | LICHAN, RALF | Heidebrick | 18:57 | 17.10 | +4:05 | |
26 | 223 | SCHMIDT, UWE | AdfC Ilmenau | 19:09 | 16.92 | +4:17 | |
27 | 536 | FRANK, TOBIAS | TG Karlstraße | 19:12 | 16.88 | +4:20 | |
28 | 648 | RYSCH, MARKUS | Jena | 19:16 | 16.82 | +4:24 | |
29 | 664 | SCHÄFER, HARTMUT | KTMBiker Weimarer Land | 19:17 | 16.80 | +4:25 | |
30 | 660 | HOLLAND, STEPHAN | WTA Suhl | 19:23 | 16.72 | +4:31 | |
31 | 202 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 19:28 | 16.64 | +4:36 | |
32 | 581 | MAAK, ANDREAS | Erfurt | 19:40 | 16.47 | +4:48 | |
33 | 520 | BROCK, RONNY | Hinternah | 19:46 | 16.39 | +4:54 | |
34 | 585 | MARX, ROBERT | #rideontimmi / IBC DIMB Racing Team | 19:56 | 16.25 | +5:04 | |
35 | 670 | WIECZOREK, MAREK | CBS Race Team | 19:57 | 16.24 | +5:05 | |
36 | 613 | SCHMIDT, JAN | Team Spielart/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 20:10 | 16.07 | +5:18 | |
36 | 619 | SCHWABE, WILLI | Team Spielart/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 20:10 | 16.07 | +5:18 | |
38 | 218 | ZAPF, UWE | Bayreuth | 20:34 | 15.75 | +5:42 | |
39 | 643 | MATTHIESS, MARIO | LEO Bikes | 20:38 | 15.70 | +5:46 | |
40 | 510 | BERNHARD, NICO | Eisenach | 21:03 | 15.39 | +6:11 | |
41 | 678 | HÜBEL, CHRISTOPH | DLRG Saalfeld | 21:21 | 15.18 | +6:29 | |
42 | 600 | REPKE, UWE | TSV 1860 Römhild | 21:28 | 15.09 | +6:36 | |
43 | 632 | VIETZE, PAUL | Kettenreaktion | 21:56 | 14.77 | +7:04 | |
44 | 538 | FRIEDL, MARK | IBC DIMB Racing team | 22:12 | 14.59 | +7:20 | |
45 | 635 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 22:16 | 14.55 | +7:24 | |
46 | 204 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 22:43 | 14.26 | +7:51 | |
47 | 666 | SCHENK, RENÉ | München | 22:45 | 14.24 | +7:53 | |
48 | 598 | REICHARDT, RENÉ | Fahrrad Fähling Gotha | 22:54 | 14.15 | +8:02 | |
49 | 663 | WALDHEIM, THOMAS | SVEE e.V. | 23:08 | 14.01 | +8:16 | |
50 | 224 | FEIGE, STEPHAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 23:12 | 13.97 | +8:20 | |
51 | 509 | BERGER, INGO | Kissenbrück | 23:17 | 13.92 | +8:25 | |
51 | 629 | TRITSCHLER, MAIK | privat | 23:17 | 13.92 | +8:25 | |
53 | 716 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | Arnstadt | 23:22 | 13.87 | +8:30 | |
54 | 641 | WORF, SÖREN | Arnstadt | 23:28 | 13.81 | +8:36 | |
54 | 617 | SCHUSTER, MICHAEL | Gotha | 23:28 | 13.81 | +8:36 | |
56 | 571 | KRUG, JÜRGEN | Arnstadt | 23:36 | 13.73 | +8:44 | |
57 | 596 | PRINZ, UWE | Gotha | 23:40 | 13.69 | +8:48 | |
58 | 647 | KÖLLNER, BERNHARD | Arobrüder | 23:45 | 13.64 | +8:53 | |
59 | 213 | SCHILLING, FELIX | Erfurt | 23:50 | 13.59 | +8:58 | |
60 | 555 | HOFFMANN, JÖRG | Erfurt | 23:58 | 13.52 | +9:06 | |
61 | 556 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT | Erfurt | 24:00 | 13.50 | +9:08 | |
62 | 595 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 24:06 | 13.44 | +9:14 | |
62 | 575 | LAMPRECHT, MARCEL | Arnstadt | 24:06 | 13.44 | +9:14 | |
64 | 616 | SCHUBERT, BERND | Gotha | 24:17 | 13.34 | +9:25 | |
65 | 566 | KELLER, INGO | Wallhöfen | 24:21 | 13.31 | +9:29 | |
66 | 624 | STEIN, PETER | Untermaßfeld | 27:34 | 11.75 | +12:42 | |
67 | 604 | ROTH, EKKEHARD | ASC Marktrodach | 29:55 | 10.83 | +15:03 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 220 | KUHN, MIRJAM | Vogtlandbike e.V. | 17:24 | 18.62 | --- | |
2 | 712 | PICKEL, CHRISTINA | Pickel und Partner | 17:52 | 18.13 | +0:28 | |
3 | 691 | MARTISCHEWSKY, DÖRTE | RSV Speiche e.V. | 18:39 | 17.37 | +1:15 | |
4 | 580 | LIEMEN, EIKE | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 18:43 | 17.31 | +1:19 | |
5 | 676 | DOPLEB, SABINE | Rad-Art Easy Riders | 19:18 | 16.79 | +1:54 | |
6 | 657 | MÄHR, JULIANE | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 19:56 | 16.25 | +2:32 | |
7 | 681 | LICHAN, KATRIN | Heidebrick | 20:34 | 15.75 | +3:10 | |
8 | 587 | MEISTER-KLEINEBERG, NICOL | fit4fam | 20:58 | 15.45 | +3:34 | |
9 | 532 | FISCHER, ISABELL | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 21:01 | 15.42 | +3:37 | |
10 | 551 | HENTSCHEL, MELANIE | Team Optik & Schmuck Hentschel | 21:08 | 15.33 | +3:44 | |
11 | 205 | FUHLBRÜGGE, ELKE | Team Spielart/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 21:44 | 14.91 | +4:20 | |
12 | 707 | SCHULTZ, ANNE | Endo Gap | 21:55 | 14.78 | +4:31 | |
13 | 506 | BARTOLMÄS, JULIA | WSV Brotterode | 22:26 | 14.44 | +5:02 | |
13 | 597 | REICH, JULIANE | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 22:26 | 14.44 | +5:02 | |
15 | 656 | MEINFELDER, ANNA-LENA | Team Penhab | 23:07 | 14.02 | +5:43 | |
16 | 694 | HAUN, ANNETTE | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 23:17 | 13.92 | +5:53 | |
17 | 662 | KÜHN-WALDHEIM, YVETTE | Erfurt | 23:43 | 13.66 | +6:19 | |
18 | 618 | SCHUSTER, NADINE | Gotha | 24:23 | 13.29 | +6:59 | |
19 | 215 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Thüringer Bike Abenteuer | 24:29 | 13.23 | +7:05 | |
20 | 828 | ULRICH, ANNETT | IBC DIMB Racing team | 27:52 | 11.63 | +10:28 | |
21 | 550 | HEMPEN, KATRIN | Braunschweig | 28:46 | 11.26 | +11:22 | |
22 | 590 | MOTTL, DANJA | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 31:08 | 10.41 | +13:44 | |
23 | 511 | BERWIND, SANDRA | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 31:10 | 10.40 | +13:46 | |
3. Stage: K3 Runde (6.50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 701 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | NRT PROTECTIVE / RFV Weimar | 16:49 | 23.19 | --- | |
2 | 697 | DIRAUT, JOHANNES | RVC Trieb | 17:41 | 22.05 | +0:52 | |
3 | 212 | RUDOLPH, TONI | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 17:52 | 21.83 | +1:03 | |
4 | 684 | KOLL, ALEXANDER | HSV Weimar | 18:12 | 21.43 | +1:23 | |
5 | 683 | LICHAN, PAUL | 2 Rad Henile | 18:31 | 21.06 | +1:42 | |
6 | 505 | BÄHRINGER, CHRIS | Feuerwehr Mittelhausen | 18:52 | 20.67 | +2:03 | |
7 | 554 | HOCH, LUKAS | RVC Trieb / Herrmann Radteam | 19:06 | 20.42 | +2:17 | |
8 | 688 | KAPALLA, MARVIN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 19:31 | 19.98 | +2:42 | |
9 | 527 | EHRHARDT, DAVID | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 19:57 | 19.55 | +3:08 | |
10 | 516 | BOSSIN, MICHAEL | Rad Art Easy Riders e.V | 20:39 | 18.89 | +3:50 | |
11 | 623 | STANGE, LUCAS | swv goldlauter heidersbach | 20:46 | 18.78 | +3:57 | |
12 | 717 | ZAHN, MICHAEL | M-Wave Pro Team / RVC Trieb | 21:28 | 18.17 | +4:39 | |
13 | 612 | SCHMIDT, FREDERIK | swv goldlauter heidersbach | 23:28 | 16.62 | +6:39 | |
14 | 214 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Arnstadt | 24:02 | 16.23 | +7:13 | |
15 | 203 | DEHEN, ADRIAN | Leitmotiv Bikes | 24:15 | 16.08 | +7:26 | |
16 | 563 | JÄGER, JAN | Gotha | 24:21 | 16.02 | +7:32 | |
17 | 621 | SPORSCHILL, ERIC | Feuerwehr Mittelhausen | 24:49 | 15.72 | +8:00 | |
18 | 646 | HAAK, HANNES | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 25:06 | 15.54 | +8:17 | |
19 | 523 | DAUSEL, PASCAL | Feuerwehr Mittelhausen | 25:13 | 15.47 | +8:24 | |
20 | 705 | GÖTZE, FRANZ | ninetyniner | 25:17 | 15.43 | +8:28 | |
21 | 639 | WILHELMS, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 26:35 | 14.67 | +9:46 | |
22 | 513 | BÖHLIG, TOM | Arnstadt | 26:40 | 14.63 | +9:51 | |
23 | 573 | KÜHN, MARCUS | Arnstadt | 26:43 | 14.60 | +9:54 | |
24 | 614 | SCHNEIDER, FELIX | WSV Schmiedefeld | 32:24 | 12.04 | +15:35 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 714 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | EIC-Bike Fuji Team | 16:39 | 23.42 | --- | |
2 | 673 | HESSE, MATTHIAS | Treck Racing Fahrrad Eberhardt | 16:41 | 23.38 | +0:02 | |
3 | 703 | VOGEL, DAVID | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 17:29 | 22.31 | +0:50 | |
4 | 208 | HORVATH, ROLF | rad art | 18:02 | 21.63 | +1:23 | |
4 | 615 | SCHOLZE, PATRICK | BadBikers MTB Sport e.V. | 18:02 | 21.63 | +1:23 | |
6 | 225 | SCHATZ, MANUEL | Tabarzer SV | 18:40 | 20.89 | +2:01 | |
7 | 522 | CLAREN, ANDREAS | 3SaM Racing Team | 18:44 | 20.82 | +2:05 | |
8 | 698 | HAUSER, HOLGER | M-Wave Pro Team / RVC Trieb | 19:17 | 20.22 | +2:38 | |
9 | 582 | MACHOLDT, CHRISTIAN | Jena | 19:20 | 20.17 | +2:41 | |
10 | 667 | VON KOTZEBÜ, ALEXANDER | Spezialized NBG | 19:26 | 20.07 | +2:47 | |
11 | 567 | KOCH, SEBASTIAN | MC Gräfenroda | 19:28 | 20.03 | +2:49 | |
12 | 221 | AMAGAEV, ALEKSEI | Erfurt | 19:34 | 19.93 | +2:55 | |
13 | 708 | HEROLD, PATRICE | Heliocentrissports e. V. | 19:35 | 19.91 | +2:56 | |
14 | 517 | BOTH, TINO | Gotha | 19:38 | 19.86 | +2:59 | |
15 | 533 | FLACHSBARTH, SEBASTIAN | Fahrrad Schmidt Tabarz | 19:40 | 19.83 | +3:01 | |
16 | 201 | BERGERT, DANIEL | ELDYN | 19:46 | 19.73 | +3:07 | |
17 | 544 | GÜRTLER, KAI | Gotha | 19:52 | 19.63 | +3:13 | |
18 | 649 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing Team | 19:57 | 19.55 | +3:18 | |
19 | 651 | WOLFF, RENE | Gera | 20:11 | 19.32 | +3:32 | |
20 | 537 | FRANZ, RENE | Kirchheim | 20:17 | 19.23 | +3:38 | |
21 | 664 | SCHÄFER, HARTMUT | KTMBiker Weimarer Land | 20:19 | 19.20 | +3:40 | |
22 | 209 | KALWEIT, KRISTIAN | Ilmenau-Roda | 20:20 | 19.18 | +3:41 | |
23 | 675 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 20:25 | 19.10 | +3:46 | |
24 | 202 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 20:38 | 18.90 | +3:59 | |
25 | 576 | LANGFRITZ, STEFFEN | RVC Trieb | 20:39 | 18.89 | +4:00 | |
26 | 619 | SCHWABE, WILLI | Team Spielart/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 20:40 | 18.87 | +4:01 | |
27 | 660 | HOLLAND, STEPHAN | WTA Suhl | 21:13 | 18.38 | +4:34 | |
28 | 680 | LICHAN, RALF | Heidebrick | 21:26 | 18.20 | +4:47 | |
29 | 585 | MARX, ROBERT | #rideontimmi / IBC DIMB Racing Team | 21:32 | 18.11 | +4:53 | |
30 | 206 | GRIMM, OLIVER | St. Kilian | 21:33 | 18.10 | +4:54 | |
31 | 536 | FRANK, TOBIAS | TG Karlstraße | 21:37 | 18.04 | +4:58 | |
32 | 223 | SCHMIDT, UWE | AdfC Ilmenau | 21:47 | 17.90 | +5:08 | |
33 | 648 | RYSCH, MARKUS | Jena | 21:54 | 17.81 | +5:15 | |
34 | 218 | ZAPF, UWE | Bayreuth | 21:57 | 17.77 | +5:18 | |
35 | 613 | SCHMIDT, JAN | Team Spielart/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 22:04 | 17.67 | +5:25 | |
36 | 520 | BROCK, RONNY | Hinternah | 22:45 | 17.14 | +6:06 | |
37 | 666 | SCHENK, RENÉ | München | 23:05 | 16.90 | +6:26 | |
38 | 581 | MAAK, ANDREAS | Erfurt | 23:09 | 16.85 | +6:30 | |
39 | 670 | WIECZOREK, MAREK | CBS Race Team | 23:18 | 16.74 | +6:39 | |
40 | 600 | REPKE, UWE | TSV 1860 Römhild | 23:32 | 16.57 | +6:53 | |
41 | 510 | BERNHARD, NICO | Eisenach | 23:43 | 16.44 | +7:04 | |
42 | 635 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 24:18 | 16.05 | +7:39 | |
43 | 204 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 24:32 | 15.90 | +7:53 | |
44 | 678 | HÜBEL, CHRISTOPH | DLRG Saalfeld | 24:40 | 15.81 | +8:01 | |
45 | 213 | SCHILLING, FELIX | Erfurt | 24:55 | 15.65 | +8:16 | |
46 | 538 | FRIEDL, MARK | IBC DIMB Racing team | 25:01 | 15.59 | +8:22 | |
47 | 643 | MATTHIESS, MARIO | LEO Bikes | 25:06 | 15.54 | +8:27 | |
48 | 641 | WORF, SÖREN | Arnstadt | 25:07 | 15.53 | +8:28 | |
49 | 224 | FEIGE, STEPHAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 25:26 | 15.33 | +8:47 | |
49 | 598 | REICHARDT, RENÉ | Fahrrad Fähling Gotha | 25:26 | 15.33 | +8:47 | |
51 | 663 | WALDHEIM, THOMAS | SVEE e.V. | 25:29 | 15.30 | +8:50 | |
52 | 617 | SCHUSTER, MICHAEL | Gotha | 25:42 | 15.18 | +9:03 | |
53 | 509 | BERGER, INGO | Kissenbrück | 25:56 | 15.04 | +9:17 | |
54 | 555 | HOFFMANN, JÖRG | Erfurt | 26:08 | 14.92 | +9:29 | |
54 | 556 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT | Erfurt | 26:08 | 14.92 | +9:29 | |
56 | 571 | KRUG, JÜRGEN | Arnstadt | 26:14 | 14.87 | +9:35 | |
57 | 595 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 26:26 | 14.75 | +9:47 | |
58 | 716 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | Arnstadt | 26:29 | 14.73 | +9:50 | |
59 | 596 | PRINZ, UWE | Gotha | 26:35 | 14.67 | +9:56 | |
60 | 575 | LAMPRECHT, MARCEL | Arnstadt | 26:59 | 14.45 | +10:20 | |
61 | 632 | VIETZE, PAUL | Kettenreaktion | 27:28 | 14.20 | +10:49 | |
62 | 616 | SCHUBERT, BERND | Gotha | 27:49 | 14.02 | +11:10 | |
63 | 629 | TRITSCHLER, MAIK | privat | 27:51 | 14.00 | +11:12 | |
64 | 604 | ROTH, EKKEHARD | ASC Marktrodach | 28:27 | 13.71 | +11:48 | |
65 | 624 | STEIN, PETER | Untermaßfeld | 29:10 | 13.37 | +12:31 | |
66 | 566 | KELLER, INGO | Wallhöfen | 30:48 | 12.66 | +14:09 | |
67 | 647 | KÖLLNER, BERNHARD | Arobrüder | 30:55 | 12.61 | +14:16 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 220 | KUHN, MIRJAM | Vogtlandbike e.V. | 19:49 | 19.68 | --- | |
2 | 712 | PICKEL, CHRISTINA | Pickel und Partner | 20:58 | 18.60 | +1:09 | |
3 | 580 | LIEMEN, EIKE | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 21:39 | 18.01 | +1:50 | |
4 | 676 | DOPLEB, SABINE | Rad-Art Easy Riders | 22:08 | 17.62 | +2:19 | |
5 | 657 | MÄHR, JULIANE | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 22:51 | 17.07 | +3:02 | |
6 | 205 | FUHLBRÜGGE, ELKE | Team Spielart/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 23:39 | 16.49 | +3:50 | |
7 | 587 | MEISTER-KLEINEBERG, NICOL | fit4fam | 23:43 | 16.44 | +3:54 | |
8 | 691 | MARTISCHEWSKY, DÖRTE | RSV Speiche e.V. | 23:51 | 16.35 | +4:02 | |
9 | 532 | FISCHER, ISABELL | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 24:18 | 16.05 | +4:29 | |
10 | 681 | LICHAN, KATRIN | Heidebrick | 24:24 | 15.98 | +4:35 | |
11 | 707 | SCHULTZ, ANNE | Endo Gap | 24:38 | 15.83 | +4:49 | |
12 | 506 | BARTOLMÄS, JULIA | WSV Brotterode | 24:57 | 15.63 | +5:08 | |
13 | 656 | MEINFELDER, ANNA-LENA | Team Penhab | 24:58 | 15.62 | +5:09 | |
14 | 597 | REICH, JULIANE | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 25:14 | 15.46 | +5:25 | |
15 | 551 | HENTSCHEL, MELANIE | Team Optik & Schmuck Hentschel | 25:39 | 15.20 | +5:50 | |
16 | 215 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Thüringer Bike Abenteuer | 25:54 | 15.06 | +6:05 | |
17 | 662 | KÜHN-WALDHEIM, YVETTE | Erfurt | 26:07 | 14.93 | +6:18 | |
18 | 694 | HAUN, ANNETTE | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 27:30 | 14.18 | +7:41 | |
19 | 618 | SCHUSTER, NADINE | Gotha | 29:38 | 13.16 | +9:49 | |
20 | 828 | ULRICH, ANNETT | IBC DIMB Racing team | 29:53 | 13.05 | +10:04 | |
21 | 511 | BERWIND, SANDRA | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 31:22 | 12.43 | +11:33 | |
22 | 590 | MOTTL, DANJA | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 31:31 | 12.37 | +11:42 | |
23 | 550 | HEMPEN, KATRIN | Braunschweig | 33:55 | 11.50 | +14:06 | |
4. Stage: K4 - Schleife B 1 (8.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 683 | LICHAN, PAUL | 2 Rad Henile | 24:09 | 19.88 | --- | |
2 | 701 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | NRT PROTECTIVE / RFV Weimar | 24:15 | 19.79 | +0:06 | |
3 | 688 | KAPALLA, MARVIN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 24:27 | 19.63 | +0:18 | |
3 | 684 | KOLL, ALEXANDER | HSV Weimar | 24:27 | 19.63 | +0:18 | |
5 | 212 | RUDOLPH, TONI | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 24:39 | 19.47 | +0:30 | |
6 | 697 | DIRAUT, JOHANNES | RVC Trieb | 26:08 | 18.37 | +1:59 | |
7 | 554 | HOCH, LUKAS | RVC Trieb / Herrmann Radteam | 26:50 | 17.89 | +2:41 | |
8 | 505 | BÄHRINGER, CHRIS | Feuerwehr Mittelhausen | 26:58 | 17.80 | +2:49 | |
9 | 516 | BOSSIN, MICHAEL | Rad Art Easy Riders e.V | 28:44 | 16.71 | +4:35 | |
10 | 623 | STANGE, LUCAS | swv goldlauter heidersbach | 29:55 | 16.04 | +5:46 | |
11 | 527 | EHRHARDT, DAVID | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 30:52 | 15.55 | +6:43 | |
12 | 717 | ZAHN, MICHAEL | M-Wave Pro Team / RVC Trieb | 31:34 | 15.21 | +7:25 | |
13 | 612 | SCHMIDT, FREDERIK | swv goldlauter heidersbach | 32:21 | 14.84 | +8:12 | |
14 | 563 | JÄGER, JAN | Gotha | 33:35 | 14.29 | +9:26 | |
15 | 621 | SPORSCHILL, ERIC | Feuerwehr Mittelhausen | 34:10 | 14.05 | +10:01 | |
16 | 705 | GÖTZE, FRANZ | ninetyniner | 34:31 | 13.91 | +10:22 | |
17 | 523 | DAUSEL, PASCAL | Feuerwehr Mittelhausen | 35:40 | 13.46 | +11:31 | |
18 | 646 | HAAK, HANNES | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 36:04 | 13.31 | +11:55 | |
19 | 214 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Arnstadt | 37:27 | 12.82 | +13:18 | |
20 | 203 | DEHEN, ADRIAN | Leitmotiv Bikes | 37:34 | 12.78 | +13:25 | |
21 | 573 | KÜHN, MARCUS | Arnstadt | 42:07 | 11.40 | +17:58 | |
22 | 513 | BÖHLIG, TOM | Arnstadt | 42:10 | 11.38 | +18:01 | |
23 | 639 | WILHELMS, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 42:14 | 11.37 | +18:05 | |
24 | 614 | SCHNEIDER, FELIX | WSV Schmiedefeld | 50:12 | 9.56 | +26:03 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 673 | HESSE, MATTHIAS | Treck Racing Fahrrad Eberhardt | 21:50 | 21.98 | --- | |
2 | 714 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | EIC-Bike Fuji Team | 22:30 | 21.33 | +0:40 | |
3 | 208 | HORVATH, ROLF | rad art | 24:32 | 19.57 | +2:42 | |
4 | 703 | VOGEL, DAVID | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 24:42 | 19.43 | +2:52 | |
5 | 615 | SCHOLZE, PATRICK | BadBikers MTB Sport e.V. | 24:55 | 19.26 | +3:05 | |
6 | 225 | SCHATZ, MANUEL | Tabarzer SV | 26:05 | 18.40 | +4:15 | |
7 | 698 | HAUSER, HOLGER | M-Wave Pro Team / RVC Trieb | 26:41 | 17.99 | +4:51 | |
8 | 522 | CLAREN, ANDREAS | 3SaM Racing Team | 26:51 | 17.88 | +5:01 | |
9 | 567 | KOCH, SEBASTIAN | MC Gräfenroda | 27:35 | 17.40 | +5:45 | |
10 | 664 | SCHÄFER, HARTMUT | KTMBiker Weimarer Land | 27:39 | 17.36 | +5:49 | |
11 | 533 | FLACHSBARTH, SEBASTIAN | Fahrrad Schmidt Tabarz | 28:01 | 17.13 | +6:11 | |
12 | 651 | WOLFF, RENE | Gera | 28:02 | 17.12 | +6:12 | |
13 | 201 | BERGERT, DANIEL | ELDYN | 28:04 | 17.10 | +6:14 | |
14 | 649 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing Team | 28:06 | 17.08 | +6:16 | |
15 | 675 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 28:19 | 16.95 | +6:29 | |
16 | 708 | HEROLD, PATRICE | Heliocentrissports e. V. | 28:22 | 16.92 | +6:32 | |
17 | 667 | VON KOTZEBÜ, ALEXANDER | Spezialized NBG | 28:41 | 16.73 | +6:51 | |
18 | 221 | AMAGAEV, ALEKSEI | Erfurt | 28:52 | 16.63 | +7:02 | |
19 | 536 | FRANK, TOBIAS | TG Karlstraße | 29:05 | 16.50 | +7:15 | |
20 | 209 | KALWEIT, KRISTIAN | Ilmenau-Roda | 29:09 | 16.47 | +7:19 | |
21 | 517 | BOTH, TINO | Gotha | 29:14 | 16.42 | +7:24 | |
22 | 576 | LANGFRITZ, STEFFEN | RVC Trieb | 29:17 | 16.39 | +7:27 | |
23 | 206 | GRIMM, OLIVER | St. Kilian | 29:33 | 16.24 | +7:43 | |
24 | 660 | HOLLAND, STEPHAN | WTA Suhl | 29:36 | 16.22 | +7:46 | |
25 | 544 | GÜRTLER, KAI | Gotha | 29:45 | 16.13 | +7:55 | |
26 | 619 | SCHWABE, WILLI | Team Spielart/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 29:57 | 16.03 | +8:07 | |
27 | 585 | MARX, ROBERT | #rideontimmi / IBC DIMB Racing Team | 30:01 | 15.99 | +8:11 | |
28 | 202 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 30:26 | 15.77 | +8:36 | |
29 | 613 | SCHMIDT, JAN | Team Spielart/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 30:31 | 15.73 | +8:41 | |
30 | 648 | RYSCH, MARKUS | Jena | 31:04 | 15.45 | +9:14 | |
31 | 680 | LICHAN, RALF | Heidebrick | 31:21 | 15.31 | +9:31 | |
32 | 670 | WIECZOREK, MAREK | CBS Race Team | 31:48 | 15.09 | +9:58 | |
33 | 537 | FRANZ, RENE | Kirchheim | 31:54 | 15.05 | +10:04 | |
34 | 600 | REPKE, UWE | TSV 1860 Römhild | 32:07 | 14.95 | +10:17 | |
35 | 520 | BROCK, RONNY | Hinternah | 32:09 | 14.93 | +10:19 | |
36 | 223 | SCHMIDT, UWE | AdfC Ilmenau | 32:18 | 14.86 | +10:28 | |
37 | 666 | SCHENK, RENÉ | München | 32:33 | 14.75 | +10:43 | |
38 | 218 | ZAPF, UWE | Bayreuth | 32:37 | 14.72 | +10:47 | |
39 | 538 | FRIEDL, MARK | IBC DIMB Racing team | 33:02 | 14.53 | +11:12 | |
39 | 510 | BERNHARD, NICO | Eisenach | 33:02 | 14.53 | +11:12 | |
41 | 635 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 33:42 | 14.24 | +11:52 | |
42 | 678 | HÜBEL, CHRISTOPH | DLRG Saalfeld | 34:20 | 13.98 | +12:30 | |
43 | 632 | VIETZE, PAUL | Kettenreaktion | 34:45 | 13.81 | +12:55 | |
44 | 582 | MACHOLDT, CHRISTIAN | Jena | 35:16 | 13.61 | +13:26 | |
45 | 643 | MATTHIESS, MARIO | LEO Bikes | 35:25 | 13.55 | +13:35 | |
46 | 617 | SCHUSTER, MICHAEL | Gotha | 36:01 | 13.33 | +14:11 | |
47 | 663 | WALDHEIM, THOMAS | SVEE e.V. | 36:21 | 13.20 | +14:31 | |
48 | 647 | KÖLLNER, BERNHARD | Arobrüder | 36:33 | 13.13 | +14:43 | |
49 | 641 | WORF, SÖREN | Arnstadt | 36:42 | 13.08 | +14:52 | |
50 | 598 | REICHARDT, RENÉ | Fahrrad Fähling Gotha | 36:57 | 12.99 | +15:07 | |
51 | 571 | KRUG, JÜRGEN | Arnstadt | 37:28 | 12.81 | +15:38 | |
52 | 581 | MAAK, ANDREAS | Erfurt | 37:35 | 12.77 | +15:45 | |
52 | 629 | TRITSCHLER, MAIK | privat | 37:35 | 12.77 | +15:45 | |
54 | 204 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 37:45 | 12.72 | +15:55 | |
55 | 509 | BERGER, INGO | Kissenbrück | 37:58 | 12.64 | +16:08 | |
56 | 596 | PRINZ, UWE | Gotha | 38:27 | 12.48 | +16:37 | |
57 | 213 | SCHILLING, FELIX | Erfurt | 38:39 | 12.42 | +16:49 | |
58 | 224 | FEIGE, STEPHAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 38:43 | 12.40 | +16:53 | |
59 | 616 | SCHUBERT, BERND | Gotha | 38:50 | 12.36 | +17:00 | |
60 | 716 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | Arnstadt | 39:10 | 12.26 | +17:20 | |
61 | 595 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 40:18 | 11.91 | +18:28 | |
62 | 575 | LAMPRECHT, MARCEL | Arnstadt | 41:06 | 11.68 | +19:16 | |
63 | 566 | KELLER, INGO | Wallhöfen | 41:56 | 11.45 | +20:06 | |
64 | 624 | STEIN, PETER | Untermaßfeld | 42:45 | 11.23 | +20:55 | |
65 | 555 | HOFFMANN, JÖRG | Erfurt | 45:25 | 10.57 | +23:35 | |
65 | 556 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT | Erfurt | 45:25 | 10.57 | +23:35 | |
67 | 604 | ROTH, EKKEHARD | ASC Marktrodach | 46:13 | 10.39 | +24:23 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 580 | LIEMEN, EIKE | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 29:47 | 16.12 | --- | |
2 | 712 | PICKEL, CHRISTINA | Pickel und Partner | 30:06 | 15.95 | +0:19 | |
3 | 657 | MÄHR, JULIANE | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 31:28 | 15.25 | +1:41 | |
4 | 676 | DOPLEB, SABINE | Rad-Art Easy Riders | 31:30 | 15.24 | +1:43 | |
5 | 691 | MARTISCHEWSKY, DÖRTE | RSV Speiche e.V. | 32:16 | 14.88 | +2:29 | |
6 | 205 | FUHLBRÜGGE, ELKE | Team Spielart/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 32:33 | 14.75 | +2:46 | |
7 | 681 | LICHAN, KATRIN | Heidebrick | 32:47 | 14.64 | +3:00 | |
8 | 532 | FISCHER, ISABELL | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 32:59 | 14.55 | +3:12 | |
9 | 587 | MEISTER-KLEINEBERG, NICOL | fit4fam | 33:19 | 14.41 | +3:32 | |
10 | 707 | SCHULTZ, ANNE | Endo Gap | 33:23 | 14.38 | +3:36 | |
11 | 506 | BARTOLMÄS, JULIA | WSV Brotterode | 33:43 | 14.24 | +3:56 | |
12 | 551 | HENTSCHEL, MELANIE | Team Optik & Schmuck Hentschel | 34:31 | 13.91 | +4:44 | |
13 | 656 | MEINFELDER, ANNA-LENA | Team Penhab | 34:43 | 13.83 | +4:56 | |
14 | 220 | KUHN, MIRJAM | Vogtlandbike e.V. | 34:50 | 13.78 | +5:03 | |
15 | 597 | REICH, JULIANE | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 36:50 | 13.03 | +7:03 | |
16 | 694 | HAUN, ANNETTE | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 37:18 | 12.87 | +7:31 | |
17 | 662 | KÜHN-WALDHEIM, YVETTE | Erfurt | 37:30 | 12.80 | +7:43 | |
18 | 215 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Thüringer Bike Abenteuer | 37:40 | 12.74 | +7:53 | |
19 | 618 | SCHUSTER, NADINE | Gotha | 43:16 | 11.09 | +13:29 | |
20 | 550 | HEMPEN, KATRIN | Braunschweig | 44:04 | 10.89 | +14:17 | |
21 | 828 | ULRICH, ANNETT | IBC DIMB Racing team | 44:32 | 10.78 | +14:45 | |
22 | 511 | BERWIND, SANDRA | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 44:52 | 10.70 | +15:05 | |
23 | 590 | MOTTL, DANJA | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 44:58 | 10.67 | +15:11 | |
5. Stage: K6 - Schleife B 3 (3.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 683 | LICHAN, PAUL | 2 Rad Henile | 10:16 | 17.53 | --- | |
2 | 697 | DIRAUT, JOHANNES | RVC Trieb | 10:34 | 17.03 | +0:18 | |
3 | 688 | KAPALLA, MARVIN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 10:44 | 16.77 | +0:28 | |
4 | 212 | RUDOLPH, TONI | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 10:55 | 16.49 | +0:39 | |
5 | 684 | KOLL, ALEXANDER | HSV Weimar | 10:58 | 16.41 | +0:42 | |
6 | 701 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | NRT PROTECTIVE / RFV Weimar | 11:31 | 15.63 | +1:15 | |
7 | 505 | BÄHRINGER, CHRIS | Feuerwehr Mittelhausen | 11:51 | 15.19 | +1:35 | |
8 | 554 | HOCH, LUKAS | RVC Trieb / Herrmann Radteam | 12:23 | 14.54 | +2:07 | |
9 | 516 | BOSSIN, MICHAEL | Rad Art Easy Riders e.V | 13:27 | 13.38 | +3:11 | |
10 | 623 | STANGE, LUCAS | swv goldlauter heidersbach | 13:30 | 13.33 | +3:14 | |
11 | 527 | EHRHARDT, DAVID | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 13:50 | 13.01 | +3:34 | |
12 | 717 | ZAHN, MICHAEL | M-Wave Pro Team / RVC Trieb | 14:19 | 12.57 | +4:03 | |
13 | 612 | SCHMIDT, FREDERIK | swv goldlauter heidersbach | 14:38 | 12.30 | +4:22 | |
14 | 563 | JÄGER, JAN | Gotha | 15:02 | 11.97 | +4:46 | |
15 | 621 | SPORSCHILL, ERIC | Feuerwehr Mittelhausen | 15:54 | 11.32 | +5:38 | |
16 | 705 | GÖTZE, FRANZ | ninetyniner | 16:50 | 10.69 | +6:34 | |
17 | 203 | DEHEN, ADRIAN | Leitmotiv Bikes | 17:48 | 10.11 | +7:32 | |
18 | 214 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Arnstadt | 18:15 | 9.86 | +7:59 | |
19 | 523 | DAUSEL, PASCAL | Feuerwehr Mittelhausen | 19:42 | 9.14 | +9:26 | |
20 | 639 | WILHELMS, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 20:43 | 8.69 | +10:27 | |
20 | 513 | BÖHLIG, TOM | Arnstadt | 20:43 | 8.69 | +10:27 | |
22 | 573 | KÜHN, MARCUS | Arnstadt | 20:44 | 8.68 | +10:28 | |
23 | 646 | HAAK, HANNES | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 23:22 | 7.70 | +13:06 | |
24 | 614 | SCHNEIDER, FELIX | WSV Schmiedefeld | 24:42 | 7.29 | +14:26 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 714 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | EIC-Bike Fuji Team | 9:34 | 18.82 | --- | |
2 | 673 | HESSE, MATTHIAS | Treck Racing Fahrrad Eberhardt | 9:38 | 18.69 | +0:04 | |
3 | 703 | VOGEL, DAVID | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 10:17 | 17.50 | +0:43 | |
4 | 208 | HORVATH, ROLF | rad art | 10:19 | 17.45 | +0:45 | |
5 | 615 | SCHOLZE, PATRICK | BadBikers MTB Sport e.V. | 11:08 | 16.17 | +1:34 | |
6 | 522 | CLAREN, ANDREAS | 3SaM Racing Team | 11:15 | 16.00 | +1:41 | |
7 | 698 | HAUSER, HOLGER | M-Wave Pro Team / RVC Trieb | 11:30 | 15.65 | +1:56 | |
8 | 651 | WOLFF, RENE | Gera | 11:48 | 15.25 | +2:14 | |
9 | 567 | KOCH, SEBASTIAN | MC Gräfenroda | 11:50 | 15.21 | +2:16 | |
10 | 225 | SCHATZ, MANUEL | Tabarzer SV | 11:53 | 15.15 | +2:19 | |
11 | 708 | HEROLD, PATRICE | Heliocentrissports e. V. | 11:56 | 15.08 | +2:22 | |
12 | 206 | GRIMM, OLIVER | St. Kilian | 12:05 | 14.90 | +2:31 | |
12 | 582 | MACHOLDT, CHRISTIAN | Jena | 12:05 | 14.90 | +2:31 | |
14 | 649 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing Team | 12:11 | 14.77 | +2:37 | |
15 | 202 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 12:14 | 14.71 | +2:40 | |
16 | 667 | VON KOTZEBÜ, ALEXANDER | Spezialized NBG | 12:15 | 14.69 | +2:41 | |
17 | 517 | BOTH, TINO | Gotha | 12:24 | 14.52 | +2:50 | |
17 | 533 | FLACHSBARTH, SEBASTIAN | Fahrrad Schmidt Tabarz | 12:24 | 14.52 | +2:50 | |
19 | 201 | BERGERT, DANIEL | ELDYN | 12:27 | 14.46 | +2:53 | |
20 | 664 | SCHÄFER, HARTMUT | KTMBiker Weimarer Land | 12:29 | 14.42 | +2:55 | |
20 | 536 | FRANK, TOBIAS | TG Karlstraße | 12:29 | 14.42 | +2:55 | |
22 | 576 | LANGFRITZ, STEFFEN | RVC Trieb | 12:42 | 14.17 | +3:08 | |
23 | 675 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 12:45 | 14.12 | +3:11 | |
24 | 221 | AMAGAEV, ALEKSEI | Erfurt | 12:55 | 13.94 | +3:21 | |
25 | 619 | SCHWABE, WILLI | Team Spielart/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 13:01 | 13.83 | +3:27 | |
26 | 585 | MARX, ROBERT | #rideontimmi / IBC DIMB Racing Team | 13:03 | 13.79 | +3:29 | |
27 | 544 | GÜRTLER, KAI | Gotha | 13:20 | 13.50 | +3:46 | |
28 | 660 | HOLLAND, STEPHAN | WTA Suhl | 13:32 | 13.30 | +3:58 | |
29 | 209 | KALWEIT, KRISTIAN | Ilmenau-Roda | 13:35 | 13.25 | +4:01 | |
30 | 537 | FRANZ, RENE | Kirchheim | 13:44 | 13.11 | +4:10 | |
31 | 680 | LICHAN, RALF | Heidebrick | 13:51 | 13.00 | +4:17 | |
32 | 581 | MAAK, ANDREAS | Erfurt | 14:04 | 12.80 | +4:30 | |
33 | 670 | WIECZOREK, MAREK | CBS Race Team | 14:12 | 12.68 | +4:38 | |
34 | 648 | RYSCH, MARKUS | Jena | 14:16 | 12.62 | +4:42 | |
34 | 666 | SCHENK, RENÉ | München | 14:16 | 12.62 | +4:42 | |
36 | 520 | BROCK, RONNY | Hinternah | 14:23 | 12.51 | +4:49 | |
37 | 600 | REPKE, UWE | TSV 1860 Römhild | 14:27 | 12.46 | +4:53 | |
38 | 613 | SCHMIDT, JAN | Team Spielart/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 14:29 | 12.43 | +4:55 | |
39 | 218 | ZAPF, UWE | Bayreuth | 14:36 | 12.33 | +5:02 | |
40 | 223 | SCHMIDT, UWE | AdfC Ilmenau | 14:42 | 12.24 | +5:08 | |
41 | 538 | FRIEDL, MARK | IBC DIMB Racing team | 14:50 | 12.13 | +5:16 | |
42 | 643 | MATTHIESS, MARIO | LEO Bikes | 15:17 | 11.78 | +5:43 | |
43 | 678 | HÜBEL, CHRISTOPH | DLRG Saalfeld | 15:31 | 11.60 | +5:57 | |
44 | 510 | BERNHARD, NICO | Eisenach | 15:48 | 11.39 | +6:14 | |
45 | 632 | VIETZE, PAUL | Kettenreaktion | 15:52 | 11.34 | +6:18 | |
46 | 617 | SCHUSTER, MICHAEL | Gotha | 15:59 | 11.26 | +6:25 | |
47 | 635 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 16:06 | 11.18 | +6:32 | |
48 | 204 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 16:32 | 10.89 | +6:58 | |
49 | 571 | KRUG, JÜRGEN | Arnstadt | 16:50 | 10.69 | +7:16 | |
49 | 213 | SCHILLING, FELIX | Erfurt | 16:50 | 10.69 | +7:16 | |
51 | 647 | KÖLLNER, BERNHARD | Arobrüder | 17:11 | 10.48 | +7:37 | |
52 | 641 | WORF, SÖREN | Arnstadt | 17:12 | 10.47 | +7:38 | |
53 | 616 | SCHUBERT, BERND | Gotha | 17:16 | 10.42 | +7:42 | |
54 | 509 | BERGER, INGO | Kissenbrück | 17:38 | 10.21 | +8:04 | |
55 | 629 | TRITSCHLER, MAIK | privat | 17:39 | 10.20 | +8:05 | |
56 | 224 | FEIGE, STEPHAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 17:44 | 10.15 | +8:10 | |
57 | 598 | REICHARDT, RENÉ | Fahrrad Fähling Gotha | 18:03 | 9.97 | +8:29 | |
58 | 716 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | Arnstadt | 18:44 | 9.61 | +9:10 | |
59 | 595 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 18:45 | 9.60 | +9:11 | |
60 | 556 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT | Erfurt | 18:54 | 9.52 | +9:20 | |
61 | 555 | HOFFMANN, JÖRG | Erfurt | 18:55 | 9.52 | +9:21 | |
62 | 596 | PRINZ, UWE | Gotha | 19:15 | 9.35 | +9:41 | |
63 | 663 | WALDHEIM, THOMAS | SVEE e.V. | 19:19 | 9.32 | +9:45 | |
63 | 566 | KELLER, INGO | Wallhöfen | 19:19 | 9.32 | +9:45 | |
65 | 575 | LAMPRECHT, MARCEL | Arnstadt | 20:05 | 8.96 | +10:31 | |
66 | 624 | STEIN, PETER | Untermaßfeld | 20:10 | 8.93 | +10:36 | |
67 | 604 | ROTH, EKKEHARD | ASC Marktrodach | 24:48 | 7.26 | +15:14 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 220 | KUHN, MIRJAM | Vogtlandbike e.V. | 12:46 | 14.10 | --- | |
2 | 580 | LIEMEN, EIKE | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 13:05 | 13.76 | +0:19 | |
3 | 712 | PICKEL, CHRISTINA | Pickel und Partner | 13:17 | 13.55 | +0:31 | |
4 | 657 | MÄHR, JULIANE | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 14:01 | 12.84 | +1:15 | |
5 | 506 | BARTOLMÄS, JULIA | WSV Brotterode | 14:12 | 12.68 | +1:26 | |
6 | 691 | MARTISCHEWSKY, DÖRTE | RSV Speiche e.V. | 14:23 | 12.51 | +1:37 | |
7 | 205 | FUHLBRÜGGE, ELKE | Team Spielart/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 14:31 | 12.40 | +1:45 | |
8 | 681 | LICHAN, KATRIN | Heidebrick | 14:37 | 12.31 | +1:51 | |
9 | 676 | DOPLEB, SABINE | Rad-Art Easy Riders | 14:39 | 12.29 | +1:53 | |
10 | 707 | SCHULTZ, ANNE | Endo Gap | 14:50 | 12.13 | +2:04 | |
11 | 532 | FISCHER, ISABELL | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 15:00 | 12.00 | +2:14 | |
12 | 656 | MEINFELDER, ANNA-LENA | Team Penhab | 15:36 | 11.54 | +2:50 | |
13 | 551 | HENTSCHEL, MELANIE | Team Optik & Schmuck Hentschel | 16:10 | 11.13 | +3:24 | |
14 | 597 | REICH, JULIANE | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 16:45 | 10.75 | +3:59 | |
15 | 662 | KÜHN-WALDHEIM, YVETTE | Erfurt | 17:20 | 10.38 | +4:34 | |
16 | 694 | HAUN, ANNETTE | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 17:45 | 10.14 | +4:59 | |
17 | 587 | MEISTER-KLEINEBERG, NICOL | fit4fam | 18:34 | 9.69 | +5:48 | |
18 | 215 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Thüringer Bike Abenteuer | 18:48 | 9.57 | +6:02 | |
19 | 828 | ULRICH, ANNETT | IBC DIMB Racing team | 19:47 | 9.10 | +7:01 | |
20 | 550 | HEMPEN, KATRIN | Braunschweig | 20:05 | 8.96 | +7:19 | |
21 | 590 | MOTTL, DANJA | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 20:28 | 8.79 | +7:42 | |
22 | 511 | BERWIND, SANDRA | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 20:38 | 8.72 | +7:52 | |
23 | 618 | SCHUSTER, NADINE | Gotha | 24:30 | 7.35 | +11:44 | |
6. Stage: K5 - Schleife B 2 (3.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 683 | LICHAN, PAUL | 2 Rad Henile | 4:21 | 41.38 | --- | |
2 | 212 | RUDOLPH, TONI | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 4:31 | 39.85 | +0:10 | |
3 | 688 | KAPALLA, MARVIN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 4:52 | 36.99 | +0:31 | |
4 | 701 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | NRT PROTECTIVE / RFV Weimar | 4:53 | 36.86 | +0:32 | |
4 | 697 | DIRAUT, JOHANNES | RVC Trieb | 4:53 | 36.86 | +0:32 | |
6 | 527 | EHRHARDT, DAVID | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 5:05 | 35.41 | +0:44 | |
7 | 516 | BOSSIN, MICHAEL | Rad Art Easy Riders e.V | 5:22 | 33.54 | +1:01 | |
8 | 214 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Arnstadt | 5:23 | 33.44 | +1:02 | |
9 | 203 | DEHEN, ADRIAN | Leitmotiv Bikes | 5:35 | 32.24 | +1:14 | |
10 | 717 | ZAHN, MICHAEL | M-Wave Pro Team / RVC Trieb | 5:43 | 31.49 | +1:22 | |
11 | 623 | STANGE, LUCAS | swv goldlauter heidersbach | 5:47 | 31.12 | +1:26 | |
12 | 563 | JÄGER, JAN | Gotha | 5:49 | 30.95 | +1:28 | |
13 | 639 | WILHELMS, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 5:53 | 30.59 | +1:32 | |
14 | 573 | KÜHN, MARCUS | Arnstadt | 5:56 | 30.34 | +1:35 | |
15 | 513 | BÖHLIG, TOM | Arnstadt | 6:00 | 30.00 | +1:39 | |
16 | 523 | DAUSEL, PASCAL | Feuerwehr Mittelhausen | 6:05 | 29.59 | +1:44 | |
17 | 646 | HAAK, HANNES | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 6:31 | 27.62 | +2:10 | |
18 | 612 | SCHMIDT, FREDERIK | swv goldlauter heidersbach | 6:39 | 27.07 | +2:18 | |
19 | 705 | GÖTZE, FRANZ | ninetyniner | 6:51 | 26.28 | +2:30 | |
20 | 621 | SPORSCHILL, ERIC | Feuerwehr Mittelhausen | 7:05 | 25.41 | +2:44 | |
21 | 614 | SCHNEIDER, FELIX | WSV Schmiedefeld | 10:07 | 17.79 | +5:46 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 703 | VOGEL, DAVID | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:17 | 42.02 | --- | |
2 | 673 | HESSE, MATTHIAS | Treck Racing Fahrrad Eberhardt | 4:20 | 41.54 | +0:03 | |
3 | 714 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | EIC-Bike Fuji Team | 4:24 | 40.91 | +0:07 | |
4 | 615 | SCHOLZE, PATRICK | BadBikers MTB Sport e.V. | 4:38 | 38.85 | +0:21 | |
5 | 208 | HORVATH, ROLF | rad art | 4:52 | 36.99 | +0:35 | |
6 | 537 | FRANZ, RENE | Kirchheim | 5:02 | 35.76 | +0:45 | |
7 | 582 | MACHOLDT, CHRISTIAN | Jena | 5:04 | 35.53 | +0:47 | |
8 | 619 | SCHWABE, WILLI | Team Spielart/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 5:12 | 34.62 | +0:55 | |
9 | 209 | KALWEIT, KRISTIAN | Ilmenau-Roda | 5:13 | 34.50 | +0:56 | |
10 | 666 | SCHENK, RENÉ | München | 5:20 | 33.75 | +1:03 | |
11 | 202 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 5:24 | 33.33 | +1:07 | |
12 | 660 | HOLLAND, STEPHAN | WTA Suhl | 5:27 | 33.03 | +1:10 | |
13 | 544 | GÜRTLER, KAI | Gotha | 5:29 | 32.83 | +1:12 | |
14 | 510 | BERNHARD, NICO | Eisenach | 5:31 | 32.63 | +1:14 | |
15 | 585 | MARX, ROBERT | #rideontimmi / IBC DIMB Racing Team | 5:34 | 32.34 | +1:17 | |
16 | 204 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 5:37 | 32.05 | +1:20 | |
17 | 600 | REPKE, UWE | TSV 1860 Römhild | 5:38 | 31.95 | +1:21 | |
18 | 571 | KRUG, JÜRGEN | Arnstadt | 5:39 | 31.86 | +1:22 | |
19 | 536 | FRANK, TOBIAS | TG Karlstraße | 5:40 | 31.76 | +1:23 | |
20 | 680 | LICHAN, RALF | Heidebrick | 5:42 | 31.58 | +1:25 | |
21 | 663 | WALDHEIM, THOMAS | SVEE e.V. | 5:47 | 31.12 | +1:30 | |
22 | 613 | SCHMIDT, JAN | Team Spielart/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 5:48 | 31.03 | +1:31 | |
23 | 218 | ZAPF, UWE | Bayreuth | 5:50 | 30.86 | +1:33 | |
23 | 598 | REICHARDT, RENÉ | Fahrrad Fähling Gotha | 5:50 | 30.86 | +1:33 | |
23 | 213 | SCHILLING, FELIX | Erfurt | 5:50 | 30.86 | +1:33 | |
26 | 595 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 5:53 | 30.59 | +1:36 | |
26 | 223 | SCHMIDT, UWE | AdfC Ilmenau | 5:53 | 30.59 | +1:36 | |
28 | 648 | RYSCH, MARKUS | Jena | 5:54 | 30.51 | +1:37 | |
28 | 538 | FRIEDL, MARK | IBC DIMB Racing team | 5:54 | 30.51 | +1:37 | |
30 | 581 | MAAK, ANDREAS | Erfurt | 6:00 | 30.00 | +1:43 | |
31 | 670 | WIECZOREK, MAREK | CBS Race Team | 6:01 | 29.92 | +1:44 | |
32 | 520 | BROCK, RONNY | Hinternah | 6:03 | 29.75 | +1:46 | |
33 | 641 | WORF, SÖREN | Arnstadt | 6:04 | 29.67 | +1:47 | |
34 | 616 | SCHUBERT, BERND | Gotha | 6:15 | 28.80 | +1:58 | |
35 | 632 | VIETZE, PAUL | Kettenreaktion | 6:17 | 28.65 | +2:00 | |
36 | 596 | PRINZ, UWE | Gotha | 6:18 | 28.57 | +2:01 | |
37 | 617 | SCHUSTER, MICHAEL | Gotha | 6:21 | 28.35 | +2:04 | |
38 | 624 | STEIN, PETER | Untermaßfeld | 6:30 | 27.69 | +2:13 | |
39 | 635 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 6:33 | 27.48 | +2:16 | |
40 | 716 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | Arnstadt | 6:51 | 26.28 | +2:34 | |
41 | 604 | ROTH, EKKEHARD | ASC Marktrodach | 6:56 | 25.96 | +2:39 | |
42 | 575 | LAMPRECHT, MARCEL | Arnstadt | 6:58 | 25.84 | +2:41 | |
43 | 678 | HÜBEL, CHRISTOPH | DLRG Saalfeld | 7:04 | 25.47 | +2:47 | |
44 | 555 | HOFFMANN, JÖRG | Erfurt | 7:06 | 25.35 | +2:49 | |
45 | 556 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT | Erfurt | 7:07 | 25.29 | +2:50 | |
46 | 629 | TRITSCHLER, MAIK | privat | 7:27 | 24.16 | +3:10 | |
47 | 643 | MATTHIESS, MARIO | LEO Bikes | 7:31 | 23.95 | +3:14 | |
48 | 647 | KÖLLNER, BERNHARD | Arobrüder | 8:21 | 21.56 | +4:04 | |
49 | 566 | KELLER, INGO | Wallhöfen | 9:47 | 18.40 | +5:30 | |
50 | 224 | FEIGE, STEPHAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 13:43 | 13.12 | +9:26 | |
51 | 509 | BERGER, INGO | Kissenbrück | 13:56 | 12.92 | +9:39 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 220 | KUHN, MIRJAM | Vogtlandbike e.V. | 4:53 | 36.86 | --- | |
2 | 712 | PICKEL, CHRISTINA | Pickel und Partner | 5:26 | 33.13 | +0:33 | |
3 | 580 | LIEMEN, EIKE | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 5:28 | 32.93 | +0:35 | |
4 | 205 | FUHLBRÜGGE, ELKE | Team Spielart/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 5:36 | 32.14 | +0:43 | |
5 | 676 | DOPLEB, SABINE | Rad-Art Easy Riders | 5:40 | 31.76 | +0:47 | |
6 | 681 | LICHAN, KATRIN | Heidebrick | 5:52 | 30.68 | +0:59 | |
7 | 657 | MÄHR, JULIANE | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 5:53 | 30.59 | +1:00 | |
7 | 506 | BARTOLMÄS, JULIA | WSV Brotterode | 5:53 | 30.59 | +1:00 | |
7 | 707 | SCHULTZ, ANNE | Endo Gap | 5:53 | 30.59 | +1:00 | |
10 | 656 | MEINFELDER, ANNA-LENA | Team Penhab | 6:03 | 29.75 | +1:10 | |
11 | 532 | FISCHER, ISABELL | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 6:18 | 28.57 | +1:25 | |
11 | 587 | MEISTER-KLEINEBERG, NICOL | fit4fam | 6:18 | 28.57 | +1:25 | |
11 | 215 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Thüringer Bike Abenteuer | 6:18 | 28.57 | +1:25 | |
14 | 597 | REICH, JULIANE | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 6:21 | 28.35 | +1:28 | |
15 | 691 | MARTISCHEWSKY, DÖRTE | RSV Speiche e.V. | 6:26 | 27.98 | +1:33 | |
16 | 694 | HAUN, ANNETTE | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 6:54 | 26.09 | +2:01 | |
17 | 618 | SCHUSTER, NADINE | Gotha | 7:03 | 25.53 | +2:10 | |
18 | 662 | KÜHN-WALDHEIM, YVETTE | Erfurt | 7:09 | 25.17 | +2:16 | |
19 | 551 | HENTSCHEL, MELANIE | Team Optik & Schmuck Hentschel | 7:37 | 23.63 | +2:44 | |
20 | 511 | BERWIND, SANDRA | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 7:38 | 23.58 | +2:45 | |
21 | 828 | ULRICH, ANNETT | IBC DIMB Racing team | 7:40 | 23.48 | +2:47 | |
21 | 590 | MOTTL, DANJA | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 7:40 | 23.48 | +2:47 | |
23 | 550 | HEMPEN, KATRIN | Braunschweig | 8:53 | 20.26 | +4:00 | |
7. Stage: Marktplatz (7.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 212 | RUDOLPH, TONI | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 20:50 | 20.16 | --- | |
2 | 683 | LICHAN, PAUL | 2 Rad Henile | 21:01 | 19.98 | +0:11 | |
3 | 697 | DIRAUT, JOHANNES | RVC Trieb | 21:03 | 19.95 | +0:13 | |
4 | 688 | KAPALLA, MARVIN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 21:07 | 19.89 | +0:17 | |
5 | 701 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | NRT PROTECTIVE / RFV Weimar | 22:21 | 18.79 | +1:31 | |
6 | 527 | EHRHARDT, DAVID | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 25:36 | 16.41 | +4:46 | |
7 | 516 | BOSSIN, MICHAEL | Rad Art Easy Riders e.V | 26:09 | 16.06 | +5:19 | |
8 | 717 | ZAHN, MICHAEL | M-Wave Pro Team / RVC Trieb | 27:31 | 15.26 | +6:41 | |
9 | 684 | KOLL, ALEXANDER | HSV Weimar | 27:36 | 15.22 | +6:46 | |
10 | 203 | DEHEN, ADRIAN | Leitmotiv Bikes | 28:55 | 14.52 | +8:05 | |
11 | 554 | HOCH, LUKAS | RVC Trieb / Herrmann Radteam | 29:30 | 14.24 | +8:40 | |
12 | 621 | SPORSCHILL, ERIC | Feuerwehr Mittelhausen | 30:06 | 13.95 | +9:16 | |
13 | 563 | JÄGER, JAN | Gotha | 30:24 | 13.82 | +9:34 | |
14 | 505 | BÄHRINGER, CHRIS | Feuerwehr Mittelhausen | 31:53 | 13.17 | +11:03 | |
15 | 612 | SCHMIDT, FREDERIK | swv goldlauter heidersbach | 31:55 | 13.16 | +11:05 | |
16 | 214 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Arnstadt | 31:59 | 13.13 | +11:09 | |
17 | 523 | DAUSEL, PASCAL | Feuerwehr Mittelhausen | 32:51 | 12.79 | +12:01 | |
18 | 705 | GÖTZE, FRANZ | ninetyniner | 33:29 | 12.54 | +12:39 | |
19 | 623 | STANGE, LUCAS | swv goldlauter heidersbach | 33:32 | 12.52 | +12:42 | |
20 | 614 | SCHNEIDER, FELIX | WSV Schmiedefeld | 44:14 | 9.50 | +23:24 | |
21 | 646 | HAAK, HANNES | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 46:19 | 9.07 | +25:29 | |
22 | 639 | WILHELMS, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 46:44 | 8.99 | +25:54 | |
23 | 513 | BÖHLIG, TOM | Arnstadt | 46:49 | 8.97 | +25:59 | |
24 | 573 | KÜHN, MARCUS | Arnstadt | 46:56 | 8.95 | +26:06 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 673 | HESSE, MATTHIAS | Treck Racing Fahrrad Eberhardt | 18:43 | 22.44 | --- | |
2 | 714 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | EIC-Bike Fuji Team | 19:58 | 21.04 | +1:15 | |
3 | 703 | VOGEL, DAVID | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 20:06 | 20.90 | +1:23 | |
4 | 615 | SCHOLZE, PATRICK | BadBikers MTB Sport e.V. | 20:37 | 20.37 | +1:54 | |
5 | 208 | HORVATH, ROLF | rad art | 21:20 | 19.69 | +2:37 | |
6 | 582 | MACHOLDT, CHRISTIAN | Jena | 22:40 | 18.53 | +3:57 | |
7 | 202 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 23:31 | 17.86 | +4:48 | |
8 | 619 | SCHWABE, WILLI | Team Spielart/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 24:33 | 17.11 | +5:50 | |
9 | 537 | FRANZ, RENE | Kirchheim | 24:49 | 16.92 | +6:06 | |
10 | 660 | HOLLAND, STEPHAN | WTA Suhl | 25:07 | 16.72 | +6:24 | |
11 | 536 | FRANK, TOBIAS | TG Karlstraße | 25:34 | 16.43 | +6:51 | |
12 | 585 | MARX, ROBERT | #rideontimmi / IBC DIMB Racing Team | 26:01 | 16.14 | +7:18 | |
12 | 544 | GÜRTLER, KAI | Gotha | 26:01 | 16.14 | +7:18 | |
14 | 670 | WIECZOREK, MAREK | CBS Race Team | 26:36 | 15.79 | +7:53 | |
15 | 522 | CLAREN, ANDREAS | 3SaM Racing Team | 27:21 | 15.36 | +8:38 | |
16 | 520 | BROCK, RONNY | Hinternah | 27:23 | 15.34 | +8:40 | |
17 | 698 | HAUSER, HOLGER | M-Wave Pro Team / RVC Trieb | 27:34 | 15.24 | +8:51 | |
18 | 680 | LICHAN, RALF | Heidebrick | 27:37 | 15.21 | +8:54 | |
19 | 209 | KALWEIT, KRISTIAN | Ilmenau-Roda | 27:39 | 15.19 | +8:56 | |
19 | 581 | MAAK, ANDREAS | Erfurt | 27:39 | 15.19 | +8:56 | |
21 | 666 | SCHENK, RENÉ | München | 27:46 | 15.13 | +9:03 | |
22 | 567 | KOCH, SEBASTIAN | MC Gräfenroda | 27:47 | 15.12 | +9:04 | |
23 | 648 | RYSCH, MARKUS | Jena | 27:52 | 15.07 | +9:09 | |
24 | 538 | FRIEDL, MARK | IBC DIMB Racing team | 28:10 | 14.91 | +9:27 | |
25 | 600 | REPKE, UWE | TSV 1860 Römhild | 28:35 | 14.69 | +9:52 | |
26 | 223 | SCHMIDT, UWE | AdfC Ilmenau | 28:51 | 14.56 | +10:08 | |
27 | 225 | SCHATZ, MANUEL | Tabarzer SV | 28:57 | 14.51 | +10:14 | |
28 | 667 | VON KOTZEBÜ, ALEXANDER | Spezialized NBG | 29:04 | 14.45 | +10:21 | |
28 | 218 | ZAPF, UWE | Bayreuth | 29:04 | 14.45 | +10:21 | |
30 | 204 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 29:09 | 14.41 | +10:26 | |
31 | 571 | KRUG, JÜRGEN | Arnstadt | 29:16 | 14.35 | +10:33 | |
32 | 206 | GRIMM, OLIVER | St. Kilian | 29:18 | 14.33 | +10:35 | |
32 | 649 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing Team | 29:18 | 14.33 | +10:35 | |
34 | 708 | HEROLD, PATRICE | Heliocentrissports e. V. | 29:22 | 14.30 | +10:39 | |
35 | 533 | FLACHSBARTH, SEBASTIAN | Fahrrad Schmidt Tabarz | 29:23 | 14.29 | +10:40 | |
36 | 675 | EBERHARDT, SVEN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 29:29 | 14.25 | +10:46 | |
37 | 613 | SCHMIDT, JAN | Team Spielart/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 29:33 | 14.21 | +10:50 | |
37 | 664 | SCHÄFER, HARTMUT | KTMBiker Weimarer Land | 29:33 | 14.21 | +10:50 | |
39 | 576 | LANGFRITZ, STEFFEN | RVC Trieb | 29:38 | 14.17 | +10:55 | |
40 | 651 | WOLFF, RENE | Gera | 29:39 | 14.17 | +10:56 | |
41 | 221 | AMAGAEV, ALEKSEI | Erfurt | 29:42 | 14.14 | +10:59 | |
42 | 517 | BOTH, TINO | Gotha | 29:44 | 14.13 | +11:01 | |
43 | 201 | BERGERT, DANIEL | ELDYN | 29:59 | 14.01 | +11:16 | |
44 | 641 | WORF, SÖREN | Arnstadt | 30:18 | 13.86 | +11:35 | |
45 | 213 | SCHILLING, FELIX | Erfurt | 30:34 | 13.74 | +11:51 | |
46 | 510 | BERNHARD, NICO | Eisenach | 30:35 | 13.73 | +11:52 | |
47 | 663 | WALDHEIM, THOMAS | SVEE e.V. | 31:30 | 13.33 | +12:47 | |
48 | 635 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 31:42 | 13.25 | +12:59 | |
49 | 716 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | Arnstadt | 32:02 | 13.11 | +13:19 | |
50 | 224 | FEIGE, STEPHAN | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 32:06 | 13.08 | +13:23 | |
51 | 617 | SCHUSTER, MICHAEL | Gotha | 32:14 | 13.03 | +13:31 | |
52 | 598 | REICHARDT, RENÉ | Fahrrad Fähling Gotha | 32:24 | 12.96 | +13:41 | |
53 | 643 | MATTHIESS, MARIO | LEO Bikes | 32:37 | 12.88 | +13:54 | |
54 | 632 | VIETZE, PAUL | Kettenreaktion | 32:38 | 12.87 | +13:55 | |
55 | 595 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 33:28 | 12.55 | +14:45 | |
56 | 678 | HÜBEL, CHRISTOPH | DLRG Saalfeld | 33:31 | 12.53 | +14:48 | |
57 | 629 | TRITSCHLER, MAIK | privat | 33:57 | 12.37 | +15:14 | |
58 | 596 | PRINZ, UWE | Gotha | 34:02 | 12.34 | +15:19 | |
59 | 624 | STEIN, PETER | Untermaßfeld | 34:21 | 12.23 | +15:38 | |
60 | 509 | BERGER, INGO | Kissenbrück | 34:37 | 12.13 | +15:54 | |
61 | 555 | HOFFMANN, JÖRG | Erfurt | 34:53 | 12.04 | +16:10 | |
61 | 556 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT | Erfurt | 34:53 | 12.04 | +16:10 | |
63 | 616 | SCHUBERT, BERND | Gotha | 36:05 | 11.64 | +17:22 | |
64 | 575 | LAMPRECHT, MARCEL | Arnstadt | 38:35 | 10.89 | +19:52 | |
65 | 647 | KÖLLNER, BERNHARD | Arobrüder | 38:58 | 10.78 | +20:15 | |
66 | 604 | ROTH, EKKEHARD | ASC Marktrodach | 50:02 | 8.39 | +31:19 | |
67 | 566 | KELLER, INGO | Wallhöfen | 53:03 | 7.92 | +34:20 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 220 | KUHN, MIRJAM | Vogtlandbike e.V. | 26:03 | 16.12 | --- | |
2 | 580 | LIEMEN, EIKE | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 26:29 | 15.86 | +0:26 | |
3 | 712 | PICKEL, CHRISTINA | Pickel und Partner | 26:51 | 15.64 | +0:48 | |
4 | 676 | DOPLEB, SABINE | Rad-Art Easy Riders | 27:53 | 15.06 | +1:50 | |
5 | 657 | MÄHR, JULIANE | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 28:08 | 14.93 | +2:05 | |
6 | 506 | BARTOLMÄS, JULIA | WSV Brotterode | 28:10 | 14.91 | +2:07 | |
7 | 205 | FUHLBRÜGGE, ELKE | Team Spielart/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 28:24 | 14.79 | +2:21 | |
8 | 707 | SCHULTZ, ANNE | Endo Gap | 28:53 | 14.54 | +2:50 | |
9 | 691 | MARTISCHEWSKY, DÖRTE | RSV Speiche e.V. | 29:20 | 14.32 | +3:17 | |
10 | 681 | LICHAN, KATRIN | Heidebrick | 29:35 | 14.20 | +3:32 | |
11 | 656 | MEINFELDER, ANNA-LENA | Team Penhab | 29:59 | 14.01 | +3:56 | |
12 | 532 | FISCHER, ISABELL | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 30:46 | 13.65 | +4:43 | |
13 | 597 | REICH, JULIANE | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 31:10 | 13.48 | +5:07 | |
14 | 551 | HENTSCHEL, MELANIE | Team Optik & Schmuck Hentschel | 31:17 | 13.43 | +5:14 | |
15 | 215 | SCHREYER, KRISTIN | Thüringer Bike Abenteuer | 31:36 | 13.29 | +5:33 | |
16 | 662 | KÜHN-WALDHEIM, YVETTE | Erfurt | 32:12 | 13.04 | +6:09 | |
17 | 694 | HAUN, ANNETTE | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 34:40 | 12.12 | +8:37 | |
18 | 587 | MEISTER-KLEINEBERG, NICOL | fit4fam | 35:44 | 11.75 | +9:41 | |
19 | 828 | ULRICH, ANNETT | IBC DIMB Racing team | 38:11 | 11.00 | +12:08 | |
20 | 590 | MOTTL, DANJA | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 38:25 | 10.93 | +12:22 | |
21 | 511 | BERWIND, SANDRA | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 38:26 | 10.93 | +12:23 | |
22 | 618 | SCHUSTER, NADINE | Gotha | 44:58 | 9.34 | +18:55 | |
23 | 550 | HEMPEN, KATRIN | Braunschweig | 54:39 | 7.69 | +28:36 |