SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

47. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 02.09.2017

47. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 02.09.2017

 

Results 47. Brockenlauf

   
PosBibName ClubTimemin/kmBehind 
männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1482
GEGLAREK, Artur
 FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg2:34:375:54---
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1450
HEDDERICH, Thomas

NSV Wernigerode1:55:094:24---
2397
SIEFKE, Martin

Leipzig1:56:344:27+1:25
3343
PÉREZ GARCÍA, Rubén

Los Galgos running Landete1:57:394:29+2:30
4209
STELTER, Joachim

Müritzsportclub Waren e.V.2:00:104:35+5:01
5143
PFEIFER, Eugen

Jülich2:04:024:44+8:53
6321
GAEDE, Christian

MTK Bad Harzburg Triathlon2:06:324:50+11:23
7440
STRAUBE, Nico

RunNic2:09:574:58+14:48
8376
EVERS, Thore

100% Gänsehaut2:11:335:01+16:24
9379
HÄNISCH, Max

A.O.T.2:11:445:02+16:35
10434
RAGOß, Daniel

NSV Wernigerode2:11:465:02+16:37
11326
GALLITSCHKE, Janek

Frankfurt2:13:035:05+17:54
1245
PIPPEL, Jan

PSV Braunschweig2:13:165:05+18:07
13242
BAUMGARDT, Robert

Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn2:13:185:05+18:09
14480
TREZIAK, Jörg
 Fsv Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg2:13:395:06+18:30
15364
KLAUS, Johannes

Veckenstedt2:14:085:07+18:59
16366
HOPPE, Stefan

USV TU Dresden2:17:185:14+22:09
17272
JAEKEL, Sven

MEDLETIK Sports Team2:19:225:19+24:13
18263
WIENERT, Fabian

PKC2:21:035:23+25:54
19273
TITOV, Fedor

Hamburg2:22:175:26+27:08
20537
SARPALL, Ishwar
 Eskalationskommando2:23:505:29+28:41
21501
KÖNIG, Andreas
 MTV Gifhorn2:26:555:37+31:46
22380
HEINRICH, Marko

Eintracht Gommern2:27:095:37+32:00
23197
SCHWARZ, Maik

Braunschweig2:29:185:42+34:09
24303
BOBB, Dmitrij

Lehre2:30:145:44+35:05
25256
BACHMANN, Nico

SV Kyffhäuser2:30:365:45+35:27
26189
STEINMETZ, Gino

Göttingen2:33:045:50+37:55
27530
ÖLSCHLEGEL, Marko
 Lutherstadt Wittenberg2:34:215:53+39:12
28202
BERNDT, Tommy

FSV Grün Weiß Ilsenburg2:34:375:54+39:28
2992
PLOTZKI, Florian

Otter2:35:555:57+40:46
30184
GRÖSCHE, Christian

Braunschweig2:36:375:59+41:28
31267
BIRLA, Clemens

Köln2:38:296:03+43:20
32487
WETTERLING, Jakob
 wsv elbingerode2:39:036:04+43:54
3344
ANLAUF, Carsten

Iserlohn2:41:106:09+46:01
34714
BERENDT, Christian

Asperg2:41:116:09+46:02
35238
CREUTZIG, Andre

Vienenburg2:42:166:11+47:07
36156
DEXBACH, Alexander

Shorai-Do Kempo e.V.2:44:186:16+49:09
37228
BUKOWSKI, Markus

Sportlich-Team Bornheim2:45:246:19+50:15
38464
GRAUPNER, Marcus

Coswig2:47:146:23+52:05
39331
JAHN, Dieter

NIX tun kann JEDER2:52:236:35+57:14
40367
HEINE, Heiko

Thale2:54:016:38+58:52
41328
PATEJDL, Robert

Rostock2:55:306:42+1:00:21
42167
BERNDT, Alexander

Hamburg3:02:236:58+1:07:14
43421
DUME, Clemens

Göttingen3:02:576:59+1:07:48
44100
FROMM, Stefan

Eichsfelder Gipfelstürmer3:17:587:34+1:22:49
45103
BARTEL, Maximilian

Alfeld (Leine)3:24:507:49+1:29:41
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
11
REICHERT, Florian

ARCTERYX1:41:403:53---
2393
JANKOWSKI, Christof

HANNOVER 971:49:494:11+8:09
3437
HOLLAND, Marcel

WSV Benneckenstein1:59:094:33+17:29
4169
BAECKE, Sebastian

E.ON1:59:334:34+17:53
5276
BUSCHBAUM, Nils

Trias Hildesheim2:04:274:45+22:47
6461
CÄSAR, Christian

Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode2:08:474:55+27:07
7125
TRABEL, Daniel

VfL Herrenberg2:10:054:58+28:25
8528
REESE, Ingo
 Kleinrollstedt2:11:535:02+30:13
9408
BERGMANN, Rico

TSV92 Freiberg2:11:585:02+30:18
1051
FROMME, Daniel

Magdeburger-LaufKultur 082:12:225:03+30:42
11248
HAHNE, Michael

SV Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde2:13:225:05+31:42
12239
WALDHAUS, Uwe

SV Werder Bremen2:14:205:08+32:40
13275
LOESER, Sascha

Niedergörsdorf2:16:015:11+34:21
14346
SLIWINSKI, Christian

Wernigerode2:16:585:14+35:18
1531
EMDE, Christian

Rötgesbüttel2:18:335:17+36:53
16293
SCHÄFER, Andreas

Hermsdorf2:21:405:25+40:00
17139
PAHNKE, Andreas

fairplay2:22:525:27+41:12
18285
KIßENKÖTTER, Stefan

Dresden2:23:205:28+41:40
19232
BODMANN, Christian

Göttingen2:24:425:31+43:02
20164
ROTHE, Enrico

Bitterfeld2:25:385:34+43:58
21222
BIELIGK-WITZEL, Enrico

Wir tuns laufend2:27:305:38+45:50
22274
HELLMICH, Peter

LG Halbe Lunge2:29:555:43+48:15
2389
MANZ, Stefan

Diera-Zehren2:31:585:48+50:18
24510
WÖHLER, Alexander
 Ost-west-express ev2:32:325:49+50:52
25245
WITTIG, Christian

Aerobbis2:32:525:50+51:12
26320
ZIMMERMANN, Benjamin

LG Halbe Lunge2:33:575:53+52:17
27371
KÖNIG, Thomas

INTERSPORT Liebig2:34:015:53+52:21
28109
STRIEGLER, Danilo

LLG Springe2:34:135:53+52:33
29515
SCHMIDT, Swen
 Harzgerode2:36:595:59+55:19
3093
UELSMANN, Daniel

Lübeck2:37:226:01+55:42
31545
HUNDT, Alexander
 Hannover Runners2:41:016:09+59:21
32389
DUWE, Malte

MTK Bad Harzburg Triathlon2:42:276:12+1:00:47
33155
PFEIFFER, André

Shorai-Do Kempo e.V.2:44:186:16+1:02:38
34195
MITZON, Felix

Berlin2:45:196:19+1:03:39
3547
WAGNER, Andreas

Langelsheim2:45:456:20+1:04:05
36181
EINAX, Christian

LSV Thierschneck2:46:386:22+1:04:58
3768
SCHWENKE, Jan

Hannover2:48:006:25+1:06:20
38113
FAST, Arno

Teuto Runner2:51:396:33+1:09:59
3934
PÜSCHEL, Silvio

Hetzdorfer SV 19902:52:406:35+1:11:00
40240
SPRENGER, Jon

Hannover3:05:137:04+1:23:33
4194
LINOW, Mike

Die kernigen Altmärker3:06:027:06+1:24:22
42178
STELLMACHER, Maik

Ostseebad Heringsdorf3:06:317:07+1:24:51
43470
LANGE, Matthias

Töplitzer Inselläufer3:07:427:10+1:26:02
44126
APEL, Fabian

Eichsfelder Gipfelstürmer3:20:347:40+1:38:54
45159
THOMSEN, Alexander

LG Halbe Lunge3:33:088:08+1:51:28
DSQ435
LIEBAU, Holger

Laufwerk Sömmerda
 
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
114
HESSE, Jörn

Delligser SC1:54:004:21---
211
KNAUER, Daniel

Brockenlaufverein1:59:424:34+5:42
3306
MÜLLER, Holger

Braunschweig2:01:574:39+7:57
4157
STUMPF, Jens

Eichsfeld-Gymnasium2:03:594:44+9:59
5185
MACHEMEHL, Thomas

BBSV2:04:254:45+10:25
6230
ZIEGER, Jan-Frederik

Laufline Team Göttingen2:05:004:46+11:00
730
SCHIMMER, Torsten

Obergimpern2:06:254:50+12:25
840
WADEHN, Ricky

Brockenlaufverein2:07:324:52+13:32
9162
MAIHS, Tobi

Maschsee-Sharks Hannover2:10:194:58+16:19
10106
HERZOGENRATH, Christoph

Titz2:10:575:00+16:57
11547
SANDER, Martin
 Sv einheit worbis2:11:175:01+17:17
12309
HIRTH, Manuel

Lauftreff Bernburg2:13:325:06+19:32
13405
ZIMMERMANN, Tino

Wernigerode2:15:075:10+21:07
14375
HÜTCHER, Axel

TU Clausthal2:16:215:12+22:21
15398
NEUMANN, Christian

TriAs Hildesheim2:17:075:14+23:07
165
SAMP, Alexander

Whiskey Running Team2:17:495:16+23:49
1785
DIETRICH, Andreas

Wernigerode2:18:535:18+24:53
1841
KOVERMANN, Steffen

Stendal2:21:555:25+27:55
19129
HABERMANN, Matthias

Leipzig2:22:485:27+28:48
20219
HOFFMANN, Andreas

Südharz OT Stolberg2:23:085:28+29:08
2152
REINELT, Tobias

Hannover2:23:185:28+29:18
22268
BARTLING, Marcus

Brockenlaufverein2:23:215:28+29:21
23296
HEINZ, Martin

Motto: Wir müssen aufhören weniger zu Laufen2:25:065:32+31:06
24548
WIEDIG, Michael
 Aschersleben2:28:215:40+34:21
25236
WANZEK, Thor

feel good! Lüdenscheid2:32:415:50+38:41
26325
STREESE, Steffen

MTV Goslar2:34:485:55+40:48
27424
MACHELETT, Thorsten

Supporters Schalke 042:35:535:57+41:53
28400
HABERLAND, Ronny

ESV 49 Angermünde Die Lokvögel2:37:226:01+43:22
29199
JANSSEN, Stefan

Hannover2:38:106:02+44:10
3064
MAUBACH, Sven

Heinsberg2:39:166:05+45:16
31452
BERGER, Stephan

LC Nanyuma2:41:186:10+47:18
32529
WALLEWEIN, Oliver
 Hildesheim2:41:476:10+47:47
33182
SCHUMANN, Marcus

Braunschweig2:42:096:11+48:09
3461
BIELER, André

SV Wissenschaft2:42:376:13+48:37
35472
LAMPMANN, Samir

Berlin2:44:016:16+50:01
36183
GRUDZINSKI, Reyk

Berlin2:45:196:19+51:19
37463
PYSCHNYJ, Sascha

Goslar2:45:286:19+51:28
38287
MÖRSTEDT, Sebastian

DVAG- Marathon Team2:46:566:22+52:56
39522
WEIß, Martin
 FFW Rotensee2:47:106:23+53:10
40449
SCHULZE, Frank

Carlsberg Copenhagen2:47:146:23+53:14
41415
STAMMER, Uwe

Blau-Weiss-Hettstedt2:49:356:28+55:35
42444
SCHÜRER, Armin

Berlin2:55:076:41+1:01:07
43327
PUSCH, Toralf

Düsseldorf2:55:306:42+1:01:30
44526
LANDWEHR, Stefan
 Erfurt2:55:516:43+1:01:51
454
HAASE, Marco

Hannover2:56:506:45+1:02:50
46128
OTTO, Tobias

Hildesheim2:58:126:48+1:04:12
47203
JANUSCHKEWITZ, Stephan

Bremen2:59:366:51+1:05:36
48425
SEEFELD, Christian

TSV Immenrode3:03:487:01+1:09:48
49337
PETER, Nico

Falkensee3:04:537:04+1:10:53
50258
KEMPF, Ulrich

Wolfenbüttel3:06:247:07+1:12:24
51205
HUMMEL, Jens

SG Töplitz 1922 e.V.3:07:437:10+1:13:43
52110
BÖTTCHER, Andy

TSG Unseburg/Tarthun3:21:127:41+1:27:12
DSQ402
BITTNER, Jassir

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon
 
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1271
BUTZLAFF, Martin

SC Magdeburg1:44:534:00---
225
EYERMANN, Eike

Brockenlaufverein1:50:274:13+5:34
3377
LAMPE, Maik

Magdeburg2:00:344:36+15:41
4488
REINECKE, Frank
 Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg2:02:564:41+18:03
5491
BÄR, Mario
 Dessau2:03:404:43+18:47
6137
BRÜCHNER, Jörg

fairplay2:04:164:44+19:23
7370
LAMBECK, Steven

Brockenlaufverein2:04:534:46+20:00
8149
FAHNING, Birger

Hamburg2:05:444:48+20:51
9127
FRANKE, Sven

Brockenlaufverein2:10:464:59+25:53
10150
MICHEL, Thomas

NSV Wernigerode2:11:435:02+26:50
11318
EVERS, Harry

Lemwerder2:12:065:02+27:13
12388
HEINEMANN, Maik

Gardelegen2:12:355:04+27:42
13259
GÄDE, Marek

Gardelegen2:13:255:05+28:32
1432
LUBESEDER, André

Hannover Athletics2:13:495:07+28:56
15525
LEUTHÄUSER, Gert
 Leipzig2:16:595:14+32:06
16200
HARBART, Bernd

Springe2:18:105:16+33:17
17220
SCHWEDER, Dirk

WLV Wiesbaden2:18:495:18+33:56
18147
MESSER, Alexander

Hamburg2:20:405:22+35:47
19136
SCHRÖDER, Dirk

Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V.2:20:445:22+35:51
20338
KLUSMANN, Dirk

Lüder2:20:485:22+35:55
21417
RIEMANN, Helge

Nordhausen2:21:265:24+36:33
2227
CHEREK, Uwe

Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck2:22:145:26+37:21
23173
MÜLLER, Rolf

LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.2:22:215:26+37:28
24264
HAGE, Christian-Philipp

LLG Springe2:22:325:26+37:39
25153
PAGEL, Christian

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon2:23:175:28+38:24
26158
BREM, Thomas

MTV Aurich Triathlon2:24:095:30+39:16
2712
KEILWAGEN, René

Doberlug-Kirchhain2:24:245:31+39:31
28234
RESPONDEK, Oliver

Lauftreff Ganderkesee2:25:095:32+40:16
29505
JANI, Matyas
 Sc gliesmarode2:25:265:33+40:33
3075
ZEYN, Frank

Hannover Runners2:25:355:34+40:42
31513
WIEDEMANN, Sven
 Läuferbund-SZB2:25:565:34+41:03
32502
REICHELT, Mario
 Delligser SC2:26:285:35+41:35
33261
JOST, Steffen

GST Laufgruppe Saaletal2:27:275:38+42:34
34288
WITT, Ingo

W&L2:27:485:38+42:55
35507
JÜRGENS, Uwe
 Braunschweig2:27:585:39+43:05
36286
KROPP, Andreas

Blomberger Nelkenläufer2:28:175:40+43:24
37311
BETHKE, Jörn

Brockenlaufverein2:28:295:40+43:36
38508
KRÜGER, Marek
 2:28:375:40+43:44
39374
WALGERS, Ariën

Dasseler SC2:28:565:41+44:03
40353
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:29:595:43+45:06
41504
SCHLEICHER, Mario
 Bad-Frankenhausen2:30:525:46+45:59
42533
HENNECKE, Hans-Joachim
 TSV Klehm2:31:105:46+46:17
43262
SANDER, Andreas

TuS Brake in Lippe e.V.2:31:235:47+46:30
4433
TIETZE, Heiko

Berlin2:32:065:49+47:13
45381
KOCH, Ingmar

Ultramarathon Essighausen2:33:405:52+48:47
46386
BERKMANN, Thomas

Running Riot Hannover2:33:485:52+48:55
47145
SPANGER, Lars

Abenteuerwald-Thale, Team Stark wie 22:33:535:52+49:00
4859
BUCK, Michael

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:33:555:52+49:02
49266
WILLMANN, Frank

TSV Halle2:34:305:54+49:37
50541
KIRSTEN, Thomas
 Rot-Weiß Alsleben2:34:315:54+49:38
5190
SUCKOW, Stefan

Calenberger Canoe Club2:36:005:57+51:07
5270
TELGE, Dietmar

Laufteam Herzberg2:36:075:58+51:14
53284
RYLL, Rene

Volkssport Goslar2:36:195:58+51:26
54194
CLUSEN, Olaf

LT Marienloh2:36:285:58+51:35
55114
SEIDEL, Carsten

Skiklub Oker/Harz2:37:035:59+52:10
56549
BRANDT, Frank
 2:37:096:00+52:16
57503
WEDDE, Thomas
 Ilsenburg2:37:346:01+52:41
58535
REIFGERSTE, Uwe
 Gernrode2:38:316:03+53:38
5918
DRÜKE, Harald

SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn2:39:136:05+54:20
60475
WEBER, Marian
 bad harzburg2:39:266:05+54:33
61292
KURECKI, Enrico

-2:40:186:07+55:25
62477
OCKMANN, Thomas
 Brockenlaufverein2:42:546:13+58:01
6346
HEUBLEIN, André

Reurieth2:43:016:13+58:08
64336
ZABEL, Dirk

NIX tun kann JEDER2:43:576:16+59:04
6588
JESSE, Claus

Hildesheim2:46:376:22+1:01:44
66224
GRIMM, Andreas
 SV Kloster Lehnin2:47:506:25+1:02:57
67413
SCHERBE, Ralf

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf2:49:356:28+1:04:42
68255
PREUß, Michael

TuS Ahnsen2:50:546:31+1:06:01
69217
LIPPMANN, Stefan

Brockenlaufverein2:51:246:32+1:06:31
70130
VOSS, Gerald

TV Rennerod Run for Fun2:52:036:34+1:07:10
7174
WAGENKNECHT, Sven

Sangerhausen2:52:466:35+1:07:53
72215
BERGMANN, Joerg

SG Töplitz 1922 e.V.2:52:576:36+1:08:04
7383
WILKENS, Carsten

Dasseler SC2:53:096:37+1:08:16
7410
FÜRER, Michael

LC BlueLiner2:54:596:41+1:10:06
7557
FÜBBEKER, Hans

LLG Springe2:55:006:41+1:10:07
7653
ROHWEDDER, Dennis

Drübeck2:59:016:50+1:14:08
77140
JURKEIT, Michael

Fishtown Runners Bremerhaven2:59:096:50+1:14:16
78206
BIEDER, Michael

Benneckenstein/RSLV3:00:076:52+1:15:14
79112
STRITZKE, Michael

Feuerwehr Salzgitter3:03:577:01+1:19:04
80352
ECKBRETT, Thomas

Falkensee3:04:547:04+1:20:01
81280
JORGS, Thomas

Woodcamp e.V.3:06:047:06+1:21:11
82210
WERNICKE, Raik

TGS Walldorf3:12:407:21+1:27:47
8379
GUROCK, Jörg

Lüneburg3:13:347:23+1:28:41
84334
MEIER, René

NIX tun kann JEDER3:17:417:33+1:32:48
85361
REISING, Marcel

erst laufen dann saufen3:32:578:08+1:48:04
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1396
KLEMME, Jürgen

LG TuS Lügde2:00:164:35---
2518
STOCK, Peter
 Schiller Zahntechnik2:03:284:43+3:12
3105
WESTPHAL, Jochen

LG Elmshorn2:09:264:56+9:10
4295
MÖLLER, Marc

Lauftreff Ganderkesee2:10:204:58+10:04
5419
FIEDLER, Andreas

Marathonnies Heyen2:11:215:01+11:05
6218
MESSER, Dirk

AST Süßen2:12:215:03+12:05
7231
OESTMANN, Robert

Lauftreff Ganderkesee2:13:305:06+13:14
8299
BRAUNE, Mario

Magdeburg2:14:075:07+13:51
9474
BITTNER, Holger
 Brockenlaufverein2:15:145:10+14:58
10277
HEIL, Ralf

Wolfsburg2:15:255:10+15:09
11313
REUß, Steffen

Ballenstedt2:15:545:11+15:38
12117
STRUCK, Michael

Harsum2:17:555:16+17:39
13319
MOTA, Thomas

Quedlinburg2:18:015:16+17:45
14344
WEBER, Uwe

Eisleben2:18:195:17+18:03
15186
SCHAPER, Jörg

Einbeck2:19:455:20+19:29
16196
HIRSCHELMANN, Jens

Merseburg2:19:575:20+19:41
17333
KRESSE, Mathias

NIX tun kann JEDER2:20:325:22+20:16
18512
KHLIG, Dirk
 Läuferbund-SZB2:20:545:23+20:38
1950
DAHLHAUS, Uli

NSV Wernigerode2:22:095:26+21:53
20365
KROCKER, Steffen

LG Konradsburg 902:22:225:26+22:06
21347
MOEKER, Carsten

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon2:23:215:28+23:05
22241
TEUTLOFF, Peter

Aschersleben2:23:485:29+23:32
238
LÜDTKE, Mathias

fettleibige Ballenstedter2:24:185:31+24:02
24494
WILHARM, Gottfried
 Wernigerode2:24:375:31+24:21
25204
MAIER, Frank

Meyenburg2:25:585:34+25:42
26317
GRIES, Karsten

Laufwerk Sömmerda2:27:455:38+27:29
27190
BJÖRN, Heiko

Magdeburger-LaufKultur 082:28:175:40+28:01
28519
ALTNIKS, Frank
 SV Kollerbeck2:28:385:40+28:22
2921
HENTSCH, Torsten

SV Hermsdorf2:28:425:41+28:26
3063
DIETZ, Ralph

Team Deutschland2:28:515:41+28:35
3154
WEISE, Stephan

Lauffreunde Gotha e.V.2:29:145:42+28:58
32323
SCHONSKY, Roy

fettleibige Ballenstedter2:29:495:43+29:33
33180
THIEM, Steffen

Berlin2:29:585:43+29:42
34207
ROHDE, Peter

Wunsch Team2:31:435:47+31:27
35490
DR. HAFNER, Oliver
 VfL Bückeburg2:31:515:48+31:35
36431
WICHURA, Bodo

Kloster Lehnin2:32:505:50+32:34
3771
PICHEL, Thomas

Laufteam Herzberg2:33:495:52+33:33
38538
WERNECKE, Frank
 W+J2:33:525:52+33:36
39372
LIEBIG, Andreas

INTERSPORT Liebig2:34:015:53+33:45
40544
HARTMANN, Thomas
 Harzfalke Tanne2:34:155:53+33:59
41356
BRENZ, Andreas

Wernigerode2:36:435:59+36:27
42154
GRIMM, Olaf

SG Bredenbeck2:37:366:01+37:20
43411
ULLRICH, Wolfgang

LG Ochsenberg2:39:246:05+39:08
4439
SAAGE, Ansgar

SV Kollerbeck2:39:336:05+39:17
45516
EITNER, Harald
 Goslar2:39:506:06+39:34
46467
WEINKNECHT, Axel

Berlin2:40:206:07+40:04
4742
HOLUB, Ulrich

SV Kyffhäuser2:40:306:08+40:14
48543
VORNKAHL, Cord
 Tausendsassa2:44:316:17+44:15
49495
SCHAPER, Frank
 Langeln2:44:506:17+44:34
50148
HEIDE, Stephan

Löwenläufer2:45:196:19+45:03
5122
RETTIG, Jens

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:45:316:19+45:15
52460
PREIßLER, Olaf

Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode2:45:336:19+45:17
5378
BAUMANN, Norbert

Rumelner TV2:46:516:22+46:35
54394
DR. VEHLOW, Stefan

Grimma2:47:206:23+47:04
55436
BARDEHLE, Lutz

VfB Salzkotten2:49:316:28+49:15
56359
UNGER, Felix

USV Jena2:51:146:32+50:58
57254
HAMEL, Christian

SV Kali Wolmirstedt2:51:176:32+51:01
58249
GERLACH, Eberhard

Stelingen2:51:476:34+51:31
59233
KRABIELL, Uwe

Tough Guy2:53:576:38+53:41
60165
KOHL, Michael
 Saale2:54:536:40+54:37
6199
SCHÄLICKE, Udo

Neuseddin2:55:106:41+54:54
62423
BEDEMANN, Torsten

Ziltendorf2:57:256:46+57:09
63486
SATTLER, Heiko
 Fahrschule Sattler3:03:207:00+1:03:04
6449
VOIGT, Jörg-Eric

Ellaolé3:06:047:06+1:05:48
659
VAUTH, Jürgen

Non-Stop-Ultra-Brakel3:12:467:22+1:12:30
6696
BELCZYKOWSKI, Udo

LT Xanten3:25:457:51+1:25:29
67104
KAISER, Stefan

Knights of Kolben3:50:358:48+1:50:19
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1269
HELM, Jürgen

LAG Wesertal2:07:454:53---
2468
SCHMIDT, Karsten

Klein Krams2:10:535:00+3:08
3455
KOSTREWA, Bruno

Delligser SC2:15:295:10+7:44
4493
BROUTSCHER, Michael
 Wernigerode2:16:395:13+8:54
5253
THOMAS, Bernd

MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:17:545:16+10:09
6115
NOLTE, Dietmar

LT Elsen-Wewer2:22:345:26+14:49
7485
ROX, Andreas
 Ebersbach2:23:195:28+15:34
8506
SASS, Christoph
 Lipidambulanz Braunschweig2:23:385:29+15:53
9166
ZEPTNER, Jürgen

LAV Alfeld2:24:025:30+16:17
1065
STRING, Philipp

Stader SV2:28:085:39+20:23
11351
LEIPELT, Markus

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon2:28:315:40+20:46
12385
GRUSCHKA, Wolfgang

Trailrunning Harz2:34:265:53+26:41
13307
MOCK, Ralf

TuS Hasede2:36:165:58+28:31
14387
MCDONALD, Christian

Wolfenbüttel2:37:476:01+30:02
15459
STARY, Dieter

Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode2:40:216:07+32:36
16294
SCHMALZ, Holger

Brockenlaufverein2:41:386:10+33:53
17201
HÜBSCHER, Adolf

kleines fenn2:41:596:11+34:14
1828
STERNBERG, Ulf

HGL Wernigerode2:42:106:11+34:25
19497
BUCK, Klaus
 Halsteubek2:42:226:12+34:37
20300
BOLLE, Dietmar

Breitenworbis2:42:536:13+35:08
21170
SPEIDEL, Jörg

SV Kralenriede2:43:366:14+35:51
22540
EHRENBERG, Jörg
 SV Kyffhäuser2:44:006:16+36:15
23391
WÖLKERLING, Jürgen

TTC Beendorf2:46:236:21+38:38
24462
ZILLMANN, Uwe
 Braunschweig2:47:276:23+39:42
25523
GREMM, Burkhard
 Rhönläufer2:47:526:25+40:07
2662
BACKES, Ralph

tv-dortmund mengede2:48:086:25+40:23
27257
DETTMAR, Thomas

T.D.M.-Laufteam Sarstedt2:48:456:26+41:00
287
TWYRDY, Krystian

ULV Wolfsburg2:50:036:29+42:18
29355
SIELAND, Peter

sportTREND ultralaufteam Braunschweig2:51:216:32+43:36
3067
KIRCHER, Joachim

LT Bernd Hübner2:51:306:33+43:45
31330
JAHN, Roland

NIX tun kann JEDER2:52:236:35+44:38
32144
KRAMER, Manfred

Werder Bremen FC Ossis2:54:146:39+46:29
33430
MACHINEK, Horst

Maschsee-Sharks Hannover2:58:046:48+50:19
3417
WEBER, Wolfgang

SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn2:58:086:48+50:23
35433
KRÖBER, Frank

LG Fastflitzer Osterwald2:59:026:50+51:17
3619
ARNHOLD, Gerd

Rennsteiglaufverein3:00:236:53+52:38
37438
STOISIEK, Frank

Aschersleben3:00:446:54+52:59
38456
BERNER, Roland

LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen3:05:417:05+57:56
39301
REULECKE, Dino

Klaushof Langeln3:08:187:11+1:00:33
40454
FINKENSIEP, Dirk

LT Ümminger See3:11:517:19+1:04:06
4155
KLANERT, Hans-Joachim

Hettstedt3:12:357:21+1:04:50
4260
SCHUBERT, Gerhard

LT Höpkens Ruh3:17:247:32+1:09:39
43378
KRAUSE, Karl-Heinz

erst laufen dann saufen3:32:568:08+1:25:11
4423
SKARA, Svein Amund

Oslo3:37:538:19+1:30:08
45527
WIECZOYEK, Bernd
 Lauftreff Salzgitter3:46:048:38+1:38:19
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1304
HEINRICH, Uwe

BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover2:19:175:19---
220
BAUMGART, Lutz

Brockenlaufverein2:22:585:28+3:41
3509
HELL, Berthold
 2:29:045:41+9:47
4492
KRAKOW, Manfred
 LG Henneberg2:32:495:50+13:32
5244
WITTIG, Günter

Aerobbis2:32:525:50+13:35
6542
BRACHMANN, Ronald
 Skiclub Wernigerode2:36:565:59+17:39
7520
CIANA, Reiner
 LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen2:37:086:00+17:51
8335
RADTKE, Klaus

NIX tun kann JEDER2:42:546:13+23:37
9332
KELLERT, Jürgen

NIX tun kann JEDER2:47:496:25+28:32
10291
KARNAHL, Eckhard

Gerbstedt / OT Augsdorf2:48:066:25+28:49
11403
HANOLD, Udo

Fünf-Seen-Lauf e.V.2:49:526:29+30:35
12358
HILLEBRAND, Josef

Non-Stop-Ultra-Brakel2:52:566:36+33:39
13246
SCHMIDT, Lothar

Harzklub Ilsenburg2:54:116:39+34:54
14322
ERDMANN, Gerhard

Rübeland2:58:316:49+39:14
15141
KETTENBEIL, Eckard

Wernigerode2:59:456:52+40:28
16445
SCHRAMM, Dieter

Wernigerode3:03:036:59+43:46
17102
GILLE, Wiegbert

Hüpstedt3:03:046:59+43:47
18260
JUNIG, Gunnar

Brockenlaufverein3:04:257:02+45:08
19517
RICHTER, Michael
 Lc bleulinger3:06:527:08+47:35
20314
KRON, Dietrich

Rom3:08:087:11+48:51
21225
BAUERFELD, Gert
 3:10:447:17+51:27
22349
DIGMANN, Klaus

Thale3:19:337:37+1:00:16
23350
DR. LEHMANN, Peter

USC Magdeburg3:43:128:31+1:23:55
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1310
DITTMANN, Helmut

Brockenlaufverein2:25:435:34---
215
SCHWARZKOPF, Helmut

SV Kyffhäuser2:33:175:51+7:34
3305
ZENNECKE, Bernd

Nordhausen2:44:066:16+18:23
4172
BACHMANN, Winfried

spiridon frankfurt2:45:026:18+19:19
5316
BRÜGGENSMEIER, Horst

Blomberger Nelkenläufer2:47:386:24+21:55
6524
LANDWEHR, Michael
 Gerurode2:55:516:43+30:08
7227
EGGERT, Gerald

DAV2:56:166:44+30:33
8312
ROHR, Michael

Wernigerode3:00:186:53+34:35
9315
WÖHLERT, Heinz

DUV3:05:147:04+39:31
10279
NEHRKORN, Joachim

Ort: Werne an der Lippe3:21:237:41+55:40
11211
WUNSCH, Bernd

WunschTeam3:25:557:52+1:00:12
12382
WEBER, Hartwig

Magdeburg3:32:318:07+1:06:48
13119
VOEGE, Rainer

Mansfeld3:34:558:12+1:09:12
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
156
REITMEIR, Helmut

Berglauf Pur2:35:265:56---
2500
VOGT, Hartmut
 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf2:46:466:22+11:20
3243
SOERENSEN, Bent

Faaborg Ski og Motion3:05:427:05+30:16
4348
QUANTMEYER, Walter

Kalefeld3:18:177:34+42:51
526
SCHOMBURG, Hans-Jürgen

Skiverein Hasselfelde3:36:188:16+1:00:52
6111
SCHNEIDER, Detlef

SV Medizin QLB3:39:288:23+1:04:02
Senioren M75 (75 und älter) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1250
ZERBE, Friedmar

LG Silbersee Leipzig2:46:426:22---
2270
SCHAARSCHMIDT, Peter

ESV 49 Angermünde Die Lokvögel3:17:587:34+31:16
3451
ELLERKAMM, Jürgen

GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein3:33:508:10+47:08
4283
RYLL, Emil

Volkssport Hettstedt3:59:009:07+1:12:18
Männer (20-29 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
13
KÜHLMANN, Thomas

NSV Wernigerode1:35:363:39---
2214
FLEISCHER, Felix

NSV Wernigerode1:47:374:07+12:01
3479
BEMME, Christoph
 Sc-meißner1:59:594:35+24:23
4208
STELTER, Tobias

Müritzsportclub Waren e.V.2:03:554:44+28:19
5237
OTTO, Stefan

SV Angern2:05:154:47+29:39
6414
SCHULKE, Dirk

VfB Germania Halberstadt2:07:064:51+31:30
7407
PETERS, Arne

DAV Wernigerode2:09:234:56+33:47
8448
RODIN, Julian

Kiel2:09:394:57+34:03
9521
SCHUMANN, Christoph
 Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg2:17:005:14+41:24
10484
DREßLER, Christian
 Hv eibau2:17:505:16+42:14
11340
BRUNS, Johannes

Drübeck2:17:575:16+42:21
12188
SAUL, Dominik

Göttingen2:18:515:18+43:15
13531
FEHSE, Dominic
 Thale2:20:515:23+45:15
14420
GRIEMERT, Rudolf

Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:21:305:24+45:54
15345
SCHÖNEICH, Eric

Magdeburg2:26:145:35+50:38
16401
HAMMER, Arthur

Salzgitter2:27:415:38+52:05
17476
HAMPE, Tizian
 Dinoteam Magdeburg2:27:485:38+52:12
18193
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Lars

Darlingerode2:28:165:40+52:40
19373
SCHNEIDER, Kieran

Handballverein Ilsenburg2:28:225:40+52:46
20116
SCHLICK, Daniel

Stapelburg2:33:255:52+57:49
21481
GÖDEKE, Robin
 Fsv Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg2:34:385:54+59:02
22221
JÜNKE, David

Berlin2:36:275:58+1:00:51
23368
SEHRING, Florian

Harzer Keiler e.V.2:39:186:05+1:03:42
24410
ULLRICH, Lukas

LG Ochsenberg2:39:246:05+1:03:48
2597
BELCZYKOWSKI, Tim

Dinslaken2:40:206:07+1:04:44
26298
BOLLMANN, Kjeld

Feuerwehr Ilsenburg/ Harz2:40:356:08+1:04:59
2798
PRZIWARZINSKI, Andre

Berlin2:42:236:12+1:06:47
2895
ANTON, Steffen

Duisburg2:46:146:20+1:10:38
29465
WEICHELT, Mathias

Emmerthal2:47:156:23+1:11:39
30534
MALLE, Christian
 Blumenau Eastside e.V.2:47:586:25+1:12:22
31191
SCHÜRING, Lars

Potsdam2:48:566:27+1:13:20
32235
WALLEIT, Pascal

LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen2:54:236:40+1:18:47
33496
HÄGELE, Sebastian
 Lübben3:14:277:25+1:38:51
3337
WEILAND, Sebastian

Lübben3:14:277:25+1:38:51
35453
MÜLLER, Janosch

Braunschweig3:32:298:07+1:56:53
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1418
HOBMEIER, Stephanie

A.O.T.2:18:075:16---
238
HOLZBERG, Britta

Behinderten SV Celle2:32:435:50+14:36
3213
EBERHAGEN, Friederike

Hamburg2:33:085:50+15:01
4399
ZIESCH, Birgit

Dresden2:46:166:21+28:09
5282
HOPF, Franziska

LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.2:50:286:31+32:21
6171
SCHUBERT, Nicole

Düren3:38:488:21+1:20:41
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1163
JAEGER, Sabrina

Maschsee-Sharks Hannover2:10:184:58---
2362
LEUNIG, Melanie

Langelsheim2:31:135:46+20:55
3469
HÜBNER, Sylke

SV Lok Blankenburg2:33:365:52+23:18
4406
WEGNER, Christina

Fishtown Runners Bremerhaven2:34:195:53+24:01
5443
WICHA, Mandy

Laufgruppe Stecklenberg2:40:016:07+29:43
6339
KREIBOHM, Sabrina

MTV Goslar2:44:476:17+34:29
7432
KLEMENTZ, Sandra

LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.2:50:186:30+40:00
877
SCHRÖER, Kerstin

SCC Chaos Gang2:52:246:35+42:06
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
16
SCHLEMEIER, Verena

sv teutonia sorsum2:13:245:05---
2131
KLIMPKE, Susan

TV Rennerod Run for Fun2:28:385:40+15:14
3395
KLEMME, Corinna

LG TuS Lügde2:33:185:51+19:54
4427
WARTENBERG, Katja

TSG Gutsmuths Quedlinburg2:34:305:54+21:06
5428
HOLZAPFEL, Regina

Magdeburg2:41:496:11+28:25
6289
POHL, Nadine

MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:47:356:24+34:11
7101
LEINEWEBER, Kerstin

Hannover2:49:226:28+35:58
8489
REINECKE, Annett
 Brockenlaufverein2:51:256:32+38:01
9357
REINOLD, Claudia

Non-Stop-Ultra-Brakel2:52:526:36+39:28
10174
MÜLLER, Sabrina

LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.2:53:536:38+40:29
11151
ROSEBURG, Bianca

OhreKicker Wolmirstedt2:55:386:42+42:14
12429
MAI, Tina

Fun runners Benneckenstein3:04:197:02+50:55
1380
SCHÜTTE, Kerstin

Lüneburg3:13:347:23+1:00:10
14341
APOU-FRÜHAUF, Sandra

München3:18:357:35+1:05:11
15354
SCHLOTTAG, Nicole

MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:22:047:43+1:08:40
1648
GRAMBART, Sandra

Oldenburg3:33:578:10+1:20:33
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1478
BEUME, Christiane
 DAK LG Hamburg2:23:475:29---
2416
HACKBARTH, Annett

SV Rot Weiß Abbenrode2:30:025:44+6:15
3176
KRUMPEN-MÜLLER, Sabine

LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.2:37:316:01+13:44
4442
KRAUSE, Ute

Laufgruppe Stecklenberg2:38:226:02+14:35
5447
TRONNIER, Yvette

Benneckenstein2:43:036:13+19:16
6539
WEHLING, Christiane
 Kyffhäuser Berglaufverein2:43:596:16+20:12
7483
LASSAN, Sandrin
 ESV Angermünde 'die Lokvögel'2:48:326:26+24:45
8134
HELSPER, Simone

TV Rennerod Run For Fun2:52:036:34+28:16
9369
FRITSCHE, Simone

Wernigerode2:55:366:42+31:49
10409
SCHÖWE, Simone

Dahlum3:00:436:54+36:56
1158
SCHLAPS, Christiane

Hildesheim3:07:277:09+43:40
12412
SCHERBE, Jana

Blau Weiß Hettstedt3:09:557:15+46:08
1336
FRANKE, Andrea

Flying Stöckels de Luxe3:11:267:19+47:39
1435
SUNDERMEYER, Stefanie

Flying Stöckels de Luxe3:15:517:29+52:04
15532
ROSENFELD, Annette
 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:22:057:43+58:18
16329
DÜMMLER, Katrin

NIX tun kann JEDER3:38:358:20+1:14:48
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1177
BITTNER, Andrea

LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.2:37:316:01---
2223
SCHOLZ, Annerose
 Lutherstadt Eisleben2:50:096:29+12:38
366
STIEGLITZ, Dagmar

LT Bernd Hübner2:50:326:31+13:01
4473
JABADO, Angela

SCC Chaos-Gang2:52:246:35+14:53
5360
SCHARUN, Kerstin

Elbingerode2:53:406:38+16:09
6308
DR. REICH, Steffi

Blau Weiß Hettstedt2:58:546:50+21:23
7514
GÖTZINGER, Annemarie
 Weddingen2:59:476:52+22:16
8426
DANNENBERG, Susanne

SV Martineum3:04:097:02+26:38
9108
WOLTER, Gabriele

LLG Springe3:10:147:16+32:43
10168
FELSCHE, Manuela

MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:22:057:43+44:34
DSQ278
SMITH, Gudrun

Schnecke macht Strecke
 
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1439
STUCKE, Heidrun

Hemmingen2:36:545:59---
2247
SCHIEDECK, Beate

sv teutonia sorsum2:51:446:33+14:50
3281
ARNHOLD, Petra

Rennsteiglaufverein3:00:226:53+23:28
4404
KLINNER, Petra

Fünf-Seen-Lauf e.V.3:02:316:58+25:37
5422
STUTZKOWSKI, Elke

Blankenburg3:04:247:02+27:30
6175
TARABA, Karin

RTC Bernburger Bären3:08:297:11+31:35
7324
BUNK, Heike

Kassel3:18:297:35+41:35
884
LANGE, Karen

MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:38:318:20+1:01:37
DNF69
BASCHIN, Andrea

ULV Wolfsburg
 
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
181
GEISLER, Gabriele

Porta Westfalica3:28:087:56---
2458
BACKHAUS, Helga

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel5:10:1111:50+1:42:03
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1226
EGGERT, Irmgard

Hochschule Harz2:55:476:43---
2511
KUNERT, Ursula
 Bremen Lauftreff Höpkens Ruh2:59:066:50+3:19
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1457
PÜSCHEL, Ingrid

Dahlweid Potsdam5:10:1011:50---
Seniorinnen W75 (75 und älter) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1390
JÜTTNER, Gerhild

Quedlinburg3:15:467:28---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
12
REIMERS, Sonka

Absolute Tri Nottingham1:57:274:29---
2536
STUDTMANN, Martha
 TSV-Wriedel2:21:015:23+23:34
3546
ALBRECHT, Finja
 Hannover Runners2:34:135:53+36:46
4265
HOEFT, Laura

Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:35:425:56+38:15
582
PESTEIKE, Lena

Hannover2:49:226:28+51:55