SPORTident TimingThailand Enduro Series

International Chiang Mai Enduro

Chiang Mai 19.08.2017

International Chiang Mai Enduro

Chiang Mai 19.08.2017

 

Results International Chiang Mai Enduro

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 4
Stage 5
 
Elite Women
1118
KHAOSUWAN, THAKSAPORN
Infinite factory team
 1:02:33.64---7:40.92 (1st)
8:33.99 (1st)
7:36.69 (1st)
5:09.95 (1st)
5:04.38 (1st)
5:55.99 (1st)
8:51.64 (1st)
13:40.08 (1st)
234
BUNYANUPARPARN, THANYARAT
SNT.R.11
 1:22:20.85+19:47.2110:22.54 (2nd)
10:55.32 (2nd)
8:54.00 (2nd)
6:39.31 (2nd)
7:23.56 (2nd)
6:49.26 (2nd)
10:17.07 (2nd)
13:48.08 (2nd)
363
BAKAR, SITIHAJAR
Doowaroda
 1:44:35.99+42:02.3514:17.41 (4th)
13:39.28 (3rd)
12:32.70 (4th)
7:21.73 (3rd)
9:36.34 (3rd)
8:10.34 (3rd)
11:37.71 (3rd)
25:41.21 (3rd)
49
YIN, YONGYONG
Five-O
 1:51:19.36+48:45.7210:41.71 (3rd)
18:11.04 (4th)
11:32.86 (3rd)
8:10.08 (4th)
10:50.56 (4th)
8:50.43 (4th)
13:39.40 (4th)
29:23.28 (4th)
Junior
1116
BOONSANE, METHASIT
Lomocycle Chonburee
 33:01.77---5:33.66 (3rd)
3:36.24 (1st)
3:51.59 (1st)
3:38.40 (1st)
2:58.34 (1st)
4:17.90 (1st)
5:52.22 (1st)
3:13.42 (2nd)
2110
SUKCHANYA, CHINNAPAT
Mojo Bikes
 34:06.92+1:05.155:04.75 (1st)
3:37.13 (2nd)
4:13.22 (2nd)
3:55.94 (2nd)
3:14.38 (2nd)
4:41.00 (2nd)
6:11.03 (2nd)
3:09.47 (1st)
335
MAGAR, PRACHITTHAPA
Team Nepal
 38:11.01+5:09.245:36.74 (4th)
4:33.08 (3rd)
4:45.02 (3rd)
4:13.03 (3rd)
3:25.66 (3rd)
4:42.97 (3rd)
6:19.54 (3rd)
4:34.97 (4th)
432
SIRIJAD, KITTITORN
Laemchabang Enduro
 40:35.95+7:34.185:32.92 (2nd)
4:43.93 (4th)
4:56.75 (4th)
4:32.00 (5th)
3:40.14 (4th)
5:13.67 (4th)
7:25.86 (4th)
4:30.68 (3rd)
542
COOPER, HARPER
X-Biking Chiang mai
 47:23.24+14:21.477:10.70 (6th)
5:28.00 (5th)
6:10.88 (5th)
4:24.18 (4th)
4:12.31 (5th)
5:39.14 (6th)
8:03.80 (5th)
6:14.23 (5th)
689
WRIGHT, DANIEL
 51:28.80+18:27.037:04.44 (5th)
7:55.15 (6th)
6:11.56 (6th)
4:43.57 (6th)
4:24.05 (6th)
5:20.69 (5th)
8:22.46 (6th)
7:26.88 (6th)
Master A
1120
MEGEVAND, RUDY
 37:09.20---5:24.32 (2nd)
4:09.64 (1st)
4:45.12 (2nd)
4:10.48 (2nd)
3:27.15 (1st)
5:00.86 (4th)
6:25.67 (2nd)
3:45.96 (1st)
251
CHOMMUANG, PORNTHEP
X-Biking Chiang mai
 38:09.04+0:59.845:37.55 (5th)
4:22.52 (2nd)
4:54.65 (4th)
4:12.32 (3rd)
3:27.92 (3rd)
4:47.82 (2nd)
6:34.08 (3rd)
4:12.18 (3rd)
370
SOON, TANSOON
RedRudeRacing
 38:24.13+1:14.935:33.66 (4th)
4:35.72 (4th)
4:48.90 (3rd)
4:13.96 (4th)
3:40.00 (4th)
4:47.26 (1st)
6:47.45 (6th)
3:57.18 (2nd)
469
YAW, WEECHONG
RedRudeRacing
 38:36.91+1:27.716:02.28 (7th)
4:39.05 (5th)
4:42.96 (1st)
4:08.75 (1st)
3:27.41 (2nd)
4:57.60 (3rd)
6:13.43 (1st)
4:25.43 (5th)
5119
KETKAEWMANEE, SITICHAI
Infinite factory team
 40:21.63+3:12.435:29.24 (3rd)
4:34.98 (3rd)
5:11.93 (6th)
4:33.76 (8th)
3:53.26 (8th)
5:28.00 (11th)
6:55.56 (7th)
4:14.90 (4th)
65
RAI, DHANJIT
Team Nepal
 40:59.65+3:50.455:21.22 (1st)
4:53.26 (6th)
5:25.96 (7th)
4:36.58 (9th)
3:45.17 (7th)
5:03.61 (5th)
6:46.50 (5th)
5:07.35 (6th)
743
SOONTHONSRI, NARONGTHON
vitamilk - vanilla residence cycling team
 41:27.40+4:18.205:51.13 (6th)
4:59.22 (7th)
5:07.31 (5th)
4:20.73 (5th)
3:43.16 (5th)
5:06.76 (7th)
7:03.89 (8th)
5:15.20 (7th)
8103
PRATAMA, MAHESAJAKA
Charmdevo / Bali Bike Park
 46:15.54+9:06.347:54.74 (15th)
5:17.77 (8th)
6:06.17 (9th)
4:24.74 (7th)
4:17.61 (10th)
5:14.36 (8th)
7:35.59 (10th)
5:24.56 (8th)
945
VANDERMEER, ASHLEY
 47:31.77+10:22.577:27.91 (13rd)
5:41.54 (10th)
5:50.51 (8th)
4:52.15 (13rd)
4:28.40 (12th)
5:33.03 (12th)
7:52.13 (12th)
5:46.10 (9th)
1025
BIRCH, DANIEL
Loose Riders
 47:42.64+10:33.446:16.94 (8th)
6:09.86 (11th)
6:15.91 (10th)
4:39.69 (10th)
4:26.72 (11th)
5:21.71 (9th)
7:29.25 (9th)
7:02.56 (11th)
1179
BAK, LAWKOK
X-Biking Chiang mai
 47:55.53+10:46.336:38.59 (9th)
5:37.23 (9th)
8:50.60 (21st)
4:22.18 (6th)
3:44.23 (6th)
5:04.79 (6th)
6:41.93 (4th)
6:55.98 (10th)
12104
CORFA, KEVIN
 49:49.75+12:40.556:49.35 (10th)
6:31.18 (15th)
6:42.90 (12th)
4:42.57 (11th)
4:41.48 (13rd)
5:26.06 (10th)
7:46.71 (11th)
7:09.50 (12th)
1394
INTADOD, WATCHRAPONG
Tsukemen ramen 55
 51:47.69+14:38.497:59.61 (17th)
6:23.56 (14th)
6:23.42 (11th)
5:07.95 (15th)
4:44.01 (15th)
5:40.78 (14th)
8:13.75 (14th)
7:14.61 (13rd)
14123
YOKSENAKUL, SURIYA
SNT.R.11
 54:58.81+17:49.616:56.04 (11th)
6:21.06 (12th)
7:21.12 (14th)
4:59.41 (14th)
4:47.20 (16th)
5:55.77 (16th)
8:14.02 (15th)
10:24.19 (19th)
15100
DUFETEL, LUDOVIC
 55:40.13
(+1:00)
+18:30.939:15.09 (20th)
6:33.69 (17th)
7:32.29 (17th)
5:18.38 (19th)
4:42.06 (14th)
5:48.85 (15th)
8:10.50 (13rd)
7:19.27 (14th)
1662
AMIN, NAZIR
noteam
 57:43.39+20:34.197:46.43 (14th)
6:31.55 (16th)
7:23.86 (15th)
5:15.85 (18th)
5:14.50 (18th)
6:08.65 (19th)
9:04.64 (20th)
10:17.91 (18th)
1739
NHUROD, PUTTIPAT
SNT.R.11
 59:38.88+22:29.687:55.63 (16th)
7:51.72 (21st)
6:59.34 (13rd)
5:13.90 (17th)
5:39.28 (20th)
6:02.76 (17th)
8:18.75 (16th)
11:37.50 (21st)
18102
FALCONE, JOSEPH
Team Humpers
 59:43.75+22:34.557:01.14 (12th)
8:24.19 (23rd)
7:46.79 (19th)
5:09.47 (16th)
4:12.79 (9th)
6:14.59 (21st)
8:49.34 (18th)
12:05.44 (22nd)
1981
SANGKHAPAN, KITTIPON
 1:00:41.76+23:32.5611:01.46 (25th)
7:33.72 (18th)
7:27.52 (16th)
5:29.93 (20th)
5:27.88 (19th)
6:13.98 (20th)
8:29.66 (17th)
8:57.61 (17th)
2012
YATIM, ZULHILMIMOHAMED
Seven7 Sg
 1:01:19.87+24:10.678:45.45 (19th)
7:39.04 (19th)
7:42.39 (18th)
5:47.98 (22nd)
5:12.34 (17th)
6:08.56 (18th)
9:00.77 (19th)
11:03.34 (20th)
2127
SHRESTHA, BIKASH
Team Nepal
 1:02:41.70+25:32.509:15.45 (21st)
7:43.35 (20th)
8:23.91 (20th)
5:36.99 (21st)
6:06.68 (21st)
6:42.63 (22nd)
10:14.72 (21st)
8:37.97 (15th)
2214
RAZAK, MOHAMMEDZAKYABDUL
Seven7 Sg
 1:13:29.83+36:20.638:32.70 (18th)
11:02.37 (26th)
9:16.12 (22nd)
5:55.33 (23rd)
7:53.92 (26th)
7:11.16 (25th)
10:42.39 (23rd)
12:55.84 (23rd)
2376
ISMAIL, MOHAMEDNASRIBIN
WhyTee
 1:21:40.95+44:31.7512:45.27 (30th)
10:59.64 (25th)
11:32.38 (27th)
6:29.93 (25th)
7:20.74 (22nd)
6:51.88 (23rd)
10:58.39 (25th)
14:42.72 (25th)
2452
KORNWIPASRUANG, NATTAPONG
SNT.R.11
 1:29:43.96+52:34.7620:45.45 (35th)
6:22.81 (13rd)
16:25.18 (31st)
4:45.04 (12th)
9:54.18 (28th)
5:33.86 (13rd)
11:14.07 (26th)
8:50.53 (16th)
2591
SUWANPRASONG, TANATRON
Tsukemen ramen 55
 1:33:01.56+55:52.3612:09.03 (29th)
12:10.84 (28th)
10:41.84 (25th)
7:01.50 (28th)
10:20.00 (29th)
8:13.29 (31st)
11:51.28 (28th)
20:33.78 (30th)
2655
KOMOLVANICH, KOSIN
SNT.R.11
 1:34:51.97+57:42.7711:01.05 (24th)
10:14.85 (24th)
9:18.63 (23rd)
6:41.28 (27th)
7:25.89 (23rd)
7:11.62 (26th)
12:01.92 (30th)
30:28.41 (32nd)
2790
TANG, CHUNKEUNG
Jungle
 1:36:02.55+58:53.3511:06.00 (26th)
11:15.50 (27th)
13:25.08 (28th)
6:34.79 (26th)
7:52.03 (25th)
8:19.79 (32nd)
11:22.64 (27th)
15:03.48 (26th)
2854
NITITHANYAPHONG, NONWASIN
 1:42:20.84+1:05:11.6411:17.32 (27th)
15:57.14 (31st)
13:42.50 (29th)
7:37.85 (30th)
11:38.39 (31st)
7:58.28 (28th)
14:45.41 (33rd)
19:23.95 (28th)
2961
CHANTARAKOLKIT, PULLOP
SNT.R.11
 1:52:26.82+1:15:17.6213:20.76 (32nd)
12:27.53 (29th)
17:43.80 (32nd)
7:02.74 (29th)
11:46.46 (33rd)
7:23.31 (27th)
11:55.63 (29th)
21:56.44 (31st)
3015
SABAR, SHAHAZHARBIN
Seven7 Sg
 2:08:09.98+1:31:00.7815:45.10 (33rd)
19:39.05 (32nd)
16:06.82 (30th)
9:24.99 (32nd)
11:40.27 (32nd)
8:12.99 (30th)
13:51.27 (32nd)
20:26.66 (29th)
3187
HEONG, ANTHONYNGCHEW
X-Biking Chiang mai
 2:20:53.86+1:43:44.6615:52.57 (34th)
14:39.18 (30th)
20:31.80 (33rd)
8:50.53 (31st)
14:48.01 (34th)
8:10.61 (29th)
12:37.25 (31st)
15:44.78 (27th)
3293
LERTLAMSAKULSAP, PAYUNGSAK
SD Rider
 3:06:14.03+2:29:04.8313:04.48 (31st)
8:20.41 (22nd)
25:29.02 (34th)
6:01.49 (24th)
11:19.40 (30th)
6:53.48 (24th)
15:02.37 (34th)
13:33.16 (24th)
DNF82
KULHINTANG, LAITHAI
  11:38.68 (28th)
10:09.40 (24th)
8:35.84 (27th)
10:32.05 (22nd)

 
DNF40
WADSAP, CHANON
IRON DUCK
  10:43.86 (23rd)
11:12.76 (26th)
7:42.53 (24th)
10:44.14 (24th)

 
DNF59
RATTANAMARN, KANOKSIN
SD Rider
  9:59.75 (22nd)




 
Master B
123
CRAFT, BEN
 41:28.34---5:40.90 (1st)
5:27.36 (2nd)
4:53.06 (1st)
4:31.18 (3rd)
3:34.71 (1st)
5:18.43 (2nd)
6:47.52 (1st)
5:15.18 (2nd)
266
BLAIR, JONATHAN
Loose Riders Chiang Mai
 42:39.90+1:11.566:00.95 (3rd)
4:58.14 (1st)
5:25.82 (3rd)
4:38.57 (4th)
3:51.63 (3rd)
5:22.61 (3rd)
7:14.54 (3rd)
5:07.64 (1st)
321
WU, WEEHOW
RedRudeRacing
 43:44.89+2:16.556:00.45 (2nd)
6:05.92 (5th)
5:01.07 (2nd)
4:30.88 (2nd)
3:48.68 (2nd)
5:17.61 (1st)
6:54.64 (2nd)
6:05.64 (4th)
48
ISHIKAWA, NAOAKI
BJCC
 47:05.51+5:37.176:13.12 (4th)
6:08.29 (6th)
6:17.10 (5th)
4:59.34 (11th)
4:07.25 (4th)
5:48.16 (15th)
8:05.77 (11th)
5:26.48 (3rd)
522
PHOMARK, SEKSON
SNT.R.11
 50:35.61+9:07.276:29.86 (5th)
6:33.83 (8th)
5:54.79 (4th)
4:59.23 (10th)
4:34.91 (9th)
5:24.31 (4th)
7:17.98 (4th)
9:20.70 (16th)
6124
JAISUKSAI, PACHARACHON
SNT.R.11
 51:25.88+9:57.547:30.60 (10th)
5:49.29 (3rd)
7:08.17 (11th)
4:54.94 (7th)
5:15.51 (16th)
5:46.64 (13rd)
7:56.49 (9th)
7:04.24 (5th)
780
MASION, PIP
X-Biking Chiang mai
 51:26.88+9:58.547:43.54 (12th)
5:52.92 (4th)
6:26.29 (7th)
4:30.71 (1st)
4:37.24 (10th)
5:34.46 (5th)
8:27.94 (15th)
8:13.78 (8th)
8107
SYLVESTER, JEFFREY
 52:04.82+10:36.487:05.75 (6th)
7:21.77 (13rd)
6:20.63 (6th)
4:46.70 (5th)
4:12.64 (5th)
5:36.22 (6th)
7:40.34 (6th)
8:23.96 (11th)
9111
CHIN LEONG, LEE
redruderacing
 52:15.01+10:46.678:28.78 (17th)
6:24.23 (7th)
7:02.56 (10th)
5:17.32 (17th)
4:26.86 (8th)
5:47.39 (14th)
7:41.78 (7th)
7:06.09 (6th)
1010
LEE, RONNIE
Five-O
 53:36.06+12:07.727:22.98 (7th)
7:06.39 (11th)
7:18.75 (17th)
5:14.38 (16th)
4:24.18 (7th)
5:41.64 (8th)
8:11.17 (13rd)
8:16.57 (9th)
1136
KRAJANGJAENG, JUMNONG
Laemchabang Enduro
 55:21.81+13:53.477:29.03 (9th)
6:54.69 (10th)
7:18.24 (16th)
5:04.70 (13rd)
5:34.33 (17th)
5:44.18 (11th)
7:56.87 (10th)
9:19.77 (15th)
12115
RUHL, RYAN
 56:43.84+15:15.508:14.78 (15th)
7:51.71 (18th)
6:53.14 (8th)
4:58.96 (9th)
5:13.08 (15th)
5:43.35 (9th)
8:53.43 (20th)
8:55.39 (12th)
1378
KITAZAWA, KO
 57:21.96+15:53.627:23.19 (8th)
8:11.44 (20th)
6:57.46 (9th)
5:36.54 (22nd)
5:01.84 (13rd)
6:30.16 (23rd)
8:25.78 (14th)
9:15.55 (14th)
1473
CHAN, CHEEKEEN
X-Biking Chiang mai
 57:26.11+15:57.777:57.12 (14th)
7:50.10 (17th)
7:17.24 (14th)
5:18.68 (19th)
4:46.62 (11th)
6:05.83 (20th)
8:45.53 (18th)
9:24.99 (17th)
1520
SAEZ, MICHAEL
 58:11.96+16:43.628:48.19 (20th)
7:12.61 (12th)
7:15.99 (13rd)
4:49.92 (6th)
5:47.28 (21st)
5:45.77 (12th)
7:38.61 (5th)
10:53.59 (20th)
1629
GURUNG, BIMAL
Team Nepal
 58:15.23+16:46.899:36.54 (23rd)
6:39.53 (9th)
9:22.26 (25th)
4:55.61 (8th)
5:04.31 (14th)
5:43.87 (10th)
8:34.47 (16th)
8:18.64 (10th)
1777
KEARNS, DEAN
Five-O
 1:02:02.51+20:34.1711:28.21 (30th)
7:28.36 (15th)
8:08.84 (19th)
5:12.86 (15th)
4:57.22 (12th)
5:37.08 (7th)
8:05.99 (12th)
11:03.95 (21st)
1892
SHIBATA, KENJI
BJCC
 1:03:24.03+21:55.698:40.23 (18th)
8:57.95 (23rd)
8:46.30 (22nd)
5:44.09 (24th)
5:36.87 (19th)
6:24.96 (22nd)
9:12.56 (22nd)
10:01.07 (18th)
19126
PHOTHISUNG, DAENG
Laemchabang Enduro
 1:04:06.64+22:38.3010:25.89 (26th)
7:22.40 (14th)
9:34.05 (26th)
5:17.62 (18th)
6:36.18 (24th)
5:54.45 (16th)
8:40.77 (17th)
10:15.28 (19th)
2013
TEO, JAMIE
Five-O
 1:05:21.68+23:53.347:55.54 (13rd)
9:19.02 (24th)
7:31.09 (18th)
5:35.18 (21st)
5:35.36 (18th)
6:32.16 (24th)
8:52.10 (19th)
14:01.23 (25th)
2156
TAJIRI, MASASHI
BJCC
 1:05:24.23+23:55.897:37.85 (11th)
8:15.01 (21st)
7:17.68 (15th)
5:29.88 (20th)
5:57.73 (22nd)
6:04.93 (19th)
9:14.69 (23rd)
7:48.27 (7th)
2274
YU, MINGHAY
 1:06:32.12+25:03.788:43.45 (19th)
7:36.90 (16th)
7:13.57 (12th)
5:11.53 (14th)
4:14.79 (6th)
5:56.53 (17th)
7:43.52 (8th)
19:51.83 (31st)
2344
THANESANON, TANALOP
Jeep Bike Camping
 1:09:00.03+27:31.6910:40.37 (27th)
10:24.71 (28th)
9:45.88 (27th)
6:05.65 (27th)
5:58.42 (23rd)
7:47.50 (30th)
9:14.85 (24th)
8:59.90 (13rd)
2488
SRIBOONPUAN, SUPOT
 1:09:13.09+27:44.7510:47.74 (28th)
8:29.90 (22nd)
8:35.61 (21st)
5:44.58 (25th)
6:41.04 (25th)
6:42.23 (26th)
9:28.80 (25th)
12:43.19 (23rd)
2567
PESURNAY, JEANANDRE
Canyon MBI IFME
 1:13:07.75+31:39.419:04.42 (21st)
9:57.41 (27th)
8:59.21 (23rd)
6:19.69 (28th)
7:26.10 (26th)
7:14.14 (27th)
9:53.58 (27th)
14:13.20 (27th)
2611
YAAKOP, AZIZI
Seven7 Sg
 1:13:33.66+32:05.328:22.79 (16th)
10:52.73 (29th)
8:14.52 (20th)
5:45.14 (26th)
5:45.26 (20th)
6:18.41 (21st)
9:36.72 (26th)
14:05.56 (26th)
2772
TAN, WEELIANG
 1:19:09.14+37:40.8011:06.67 (29th)
9:25.34 (25th)
11:42.62 (28th)
5:03.74 (12th)
7:52.91 (27th)
6:01.28 (18th)
8:54.32 (21st)
19:02.26 (30th)
2846
ONKCHAROEN, PORNANAN
Jeep Bike Camping
 1:33:50.77+52:22.4310:06.84 (25th)
9:28.95 (26th)
9:10.41 (24th)
5:37.40 (23rd)
8:19.08 (28th)
6:33.00 (25th)
10:33.33 (28th)
13:32.25 (24th)
29121
DECHPHON, THANINCHAWAN
SNT.R.11
 1:49:39.76+1:08:11.4214:46.99 (33rd)
11:34.19 (30th)
14:09.30 (30th)
6:42.31 (29th)
12:01.85 (31st)
7:18.57 (28th)
18:15.40 (32nd)
16:35.56 (29th)
30106
PETCHARAT, SUPOJ
 2:09:55.18+1:28:26.849:35.99 (22nd)
14:58.98 (31st)
13:12.25 (29th)
10:12.69 (33rd)
17:17.62 (33rd)
10:05.48 (33rd)
19:00.29 (33rd)
14:19.20 (28th)
3149
TUNGCHEEP, CHED
SNT.R.11
 2:26:20.70+1:44:52.3615:51.20 (34th)
18:58.04 (32nd)
15:12.03 (31st)
7:52.41 (31st)
12:43.19 (32nd)
9:40.39 (32nd)
12:53.40 (29th)
26:29.40 (32nd)
3247
WATTANASIMAKORN, THARADOL
Udon All Mountain
 3:28:43.98+2:47:15.6410:02.48 (24th)
8:05.33 (19th)
26:08.16 (34th)
6:57.33 (30th)
10:59.64 (29th)
7:33.51 (29th)
15:25.77 (31st)
12:21.30 (22nd)
3337
KRUDSUPATN, PITCHAKORN
VeeTireCo Thailand
 3:47:53.66+3:06:25.3214:25.44 (32nd)
22:22.98 (33rd)
15:22.30 (32nd)
8:02.18 (32nd)
21:06.75 (34th)
8:43.82 (31st)
28:11.05 (34th)
27:55.71 (34th)
3450
CHUNG, KITICHAI
SD Rider
 3:55:32.47+3:14:04.1314:12.19 (31st)
22:49.30 (34th)
25:07.15 (33rd)
12:33.05 (34th)
11:51.13 (30th)
13:25.48 (34th)
15:08.42 (30th)
26:58.63 (33rd)
DNF96
SANGVIROJPAT, SUWATCHAI
SPR
  19:38.67 (35th)




 
Master C
12
ARIAVIJAYA, CHANDRA
Charmdevo / Bali Bike Park
 47:02.73---6:01.68 (1st)
6:07.49 (1st)
6:16.13 (2nd)
4:50.27 (1st)
4:25.88 (1st)
5:42.15 (2nd)
7:58.56 (2nd)
5:40.57 (1st)
2117
BOONSANE, MONTRI
Lomocycle Chonburee
 49:56.43+2:53.706:53.71 (2nd)
6:53.53 (2nd)
5:54.46 (1st)
4:57.09 (2nd)
4:39.47 (2nd)
5:24.40 (1st)
7:16.17 (1st)
7:57.60 (2nd)
3122
PRAMOTE, SAICHOL
Laemchabang Enduro
 59:37.75+12:35.028:53.38 (8th)
7:42.84 (4th)
7:52.70 (5th)
5:16.19 (4th)
5:41.72 (6th)
6:03.68 (3rd)
8:34.56 (4th)
9:32.68 (3rd)
465
ZULAIDIN, MEORWAZIRBIN
HOE YT
 1:01:16.51+14:13.788:04.39 (5th)
6:58.01 (3rd)
8:48.45 (8th)
5:31.28 (5th)
5:37.39 (5th)
6:22.15 (6th)
9:21.32 (6th)
9:37.35 (4th)
557
CHINDASU, WANCHALERM
HMMT Hino Cycling Club
 1:02:06.19+15:03.468:24.34 (6th)
8:30.78 (6th)
7:51.02 (4th)
5:54.18 (7th)
5:36.96 (4th)
6:17.17 (5th)
9:05.14 (5th)
10:26.60 (5th)
66
MOKMON, ATTAPON
SNT.R.11
 1:02:37.96+15:35.237:05.87 (3rd)
7:53.68 (5th)
8:35.83 (6th)
5:12.60 (3rd)
5:28.87 (3rd)
6:09.39 (4th)
8:18.50 (3rd)
13:53.22 (9th)
7114
HERDRICH, ANTHONY
 1:04:39.23+17:36.507:11.07 (4th)
10:32.15 (8th)
7:37.07 (3rd)
5:43.52 (6th)
5:50.03 (7th)
6:33.17 (7th)
9:28.42 (7th)
11:43.80 (6th)
819
STEPHANE, YVER
 1:12:46.15+25:43.428:50.32 (7th)
11:13.65 (10th)
9:07.57 (9th)
6:30.03 (12th)
6:32.93 (8th)
7:14.63 (9th)
10:21.82 (10th)
12:55.20 (7th)
916
LEE, YEEMENG
Five-O
 1:15:42.07+28:39.349:15.25 (9th)
10:43.54 (9th)
10:17.09 (12th)
6:13.59 (10th)
7:36.06 (12th)
6:59.89 (8th)
10:02.78 (9th)
14:33.87 (10th)
1017
HO, SOOWOON
Five-O
 1:25:02.33+37:59.609:40.77 (11th)
13:19.24 (14th)
9:34.97 (10th)
7:00.10 (13rd)
7:02.45 (10th)
9:14.18 (15th)
13:02.86 (16th)
16:07.76 (11th)
1160
UDOMKAEWKANJAN, PRAPAS
 1:27:19.65+40:16.9211:03.79 (12th)
10:30.59 (7th)
11:08.04 (13rd)
6:22.58 (11th)
9:46.75 (15th)
8:02.40 (13rd)
11:49.91 (13rd)
18:35.59 (12th)
12105
HUCKSTEPP, BRUCE
 1:30:26.85+43:24.1212:59.38 (15th)
13:08.44 (13rd)
11:56.87 (15th)
7:30.78 (14th)
9:07.79 (14th)
7:55.19 (12th)
12:51.72 (15th)
13:51.40 (8th)
1328
SOOKSRI, NATTABUT
SNT.R.11
 1:46:14.92+59:12.1911:27.41 (13rd)
12:17.41 (12th)
10:01.07 (11th)
6:12.24 (9th)
7:30.94 (11th)
7:53.39 (11th)
11:16.84 (11th)
23:08.22 (14th)
1424
JAIKLA, SOPHON
Jeep Bike Camping
 1:59:20.21+1:12:17.4812:18.79 (14th)
12:01.72 (11th)
14:53.82 (16th)
5:57.84 (8th)
11:22.13 (16th)
7:40.32 (10th)
11:20.86 (12th)
27:21.10 (15th)
1553
SRITHAPORN, PISITHSAK
Jeep Bike Camping
 2:02:59.58+1:15:56.8513:48.53 (16th)
13:28.76 (15th)
11:42.95 (14th)
7:44.24 (15th)
8:56.10 (13rd)
8:56.14 (14th)
12:35.82 (14th)
21:39.46 (13rd)
DNF30
LOETWANLOP, SUTIN
Cannondale Thailand Iron Duck
  9:20.00 (10th)
8:40.92 (7th)
6:34.34 (9th)
9:59.12 (8th)

 
DNF97
SIRIMANGKALA, PATARAPONG
SPR
  30:12.87 (17th)




 
Elite Men
148
POILANE, FLORENT
ASAMA Bikes
 31:57.75---4:34.71 (1st)
3:39.99 (2nd)
3:46.52 (1st)
4:00.71 (5th)
2:51.84 (1st)
4:24.69 (1st)
5:39.78 (1st)
2:59.51 (1st)
23
MAGAR, RAJESH
Team Nepal
 32:45.34+0:47.594:42.49 (2nd)
3:39.75 (1st)
4:08.63 (2nd)
3:54.23 (1st)
2:57.27 (2nd)
4:36.16 (3rd)
5:45.82 (2nd)
3:00.99 (2nd)
338
PRAMOTE, BOONYAWAT
Laemchabang Enduro
 35:38.80+3:41.055:12.91 (3rd)
4:08.45 (5th)
4:30.55 (3rd)
3:54.74 (2nd)
3:28.00 (8th)
4:39.17 (4th)
6:32.85 (8th)
3:12.13 (3rd)
4108
SUKCHANYA, SUEBSAKUN
Mojo Bikes
 36:26.94+4:29.195:54.85 (10th)
3:56.23 (3rd)
4:45.08 (5th)
3:59.16 (4th)
3:22.47 (4th)
4:34.98 (2nd)
6:24.00 (5th)
3:30.17 (5th)
571
WARRENDER, CALEB
Loose Riders
 36:29.24+4:31.495:25.02 (5th)
4:07.27 (4th)
4:55.38 (7th)
3:56.85 (3rd)
3:27.04 (7th)
4:52.44 (6th)
6:17.66 (3rd)
3:27.58 (4th)
684
THOMPSON, RYAN
 38:02.56+6:04.815:51.89 (8th)
4:12.81 (6th)
5:02.98 (8th)
4:14.15 (7th)
3:21.57 (3rd)
4:54.13 (7th)
6:24.55 (7th)
4:00.48 (8th)
71
AVERY, NEIL
YT Yobs
 38:15.25+6:17.505:15.92 (4th)
4:12.92 (7th)
4:47.96 (6th)
4:17.16 (8th)
3:29.23 (9th)
6:03.06 (16th)
6:20.49 (4th)
3:48.51 (6th)
8113
CHAIMAYO, ATH
Project b
 39:13.98+7:16.235:29.86 (6th)
4:42.55 (8th)
5:36.00 (12th)
4:12.81 (6th)
3:37.22 (10th)
4:43.15 (5th)
6:42.08 (9th)
4:10.31 (9th)
9109
CHAIPHIMAI, JIRATHIWAT
Mojo Bikes
 39:43.80+7:46.056:44.52 (15th)
5:13.22 (12th)
4:38.36 (4th)
4:24.31 (11th)
3:26.34 (6th)
4:55.24 (8th)
6:24.33 (6th)
3:57.48 (7th)
107
YAKTHUMBA, SHAKAR
Team Nepal
 40:27.92+8:30.175:40.10 (7th)
4:45.38 (9th)
5:16.59 (9th)
4:18.54 (9th)
3:22.96 (5th)
4:57.96 (9th)
6:54.74 (10th)
5:11.65 (10th)
1131
SANGKABOON, GORN
Duro kellys bike Thailand T8bikerider
 44:21.16+12:23.415:53.09 (9th)
5:04.44 (11th)
5:21.37 (10th)
4:22.76 (10th)
3:56.70 (13rd)
5:13.93 (11th)
6:57.53 (11th)
7:31.34 (12th)
1285
YEUNG, MANYINAU
X-Biking Chiang mai
 45:49.10+13:51.356:45.86 (16th)
4:53.39 (10th)
6:12.54 (14th)
4:26.39 (12th)
3:45.52 (11th)
4:58.79 (10th)
7:12.80 (13rd)
7:33.81 (13rd)
1358
LIMBU, SHYAMGYAN
Team Nepal
 48:15.88+16:18.136:27.06 (13rd)
6:12.61 (15th)
5:32.63 (11th)
4:55.59 (15th)
3:47.71 (12th)
5:33.81 (14th)
7:12.13 (12th)
8:34.34 (14th)
1468
STEVANO, DENNY
Panic Resources/ Live2Ride/ IndoKL
 54:12.21+22:14.466:06.92 (11th)
5:34.57 (14th)
5:58.83 (13rd)
4:35.17 (13rd)
5:39.89 (18th)
5:22.98 (12th)
7:19.11 (14th)
13:34.74 (17th)
1586
TSOI, SHEUNGCHUEN
X-Biking Chiang mai
 55:50.57+23:52.828:00.41 (19th)
7:19.60 (16th)
7:04.22 (17th)
4:57.97 (16th)
4:33.77 (14th)
5:36.26 (15th)
8:02.15 (16th)
10:16.19 (15th)
164
KRITWATTHANAKORN, JATUPORN
SNT.R.11
 1:00:27.30+28:29.556:12.98 (12th)
9:22.81 (18th)
6:21.78 (15th)
5:26.64 (17th)
4:44.50 (15th)
6:10.94 (17th)
8:17.88 (18th)
13:49.77 (18th)
1783
MA, WINGFUNG
Jungle
 1:02:08.82+30:11.077:01.10 (17th)
5:30.79 (13rd)
7:31.29 (18th)
4:47.02 (14th)
4:44.84 (16th)
5:25.09 (13rd)
9:54.11 (21st)
6:07.13 (11th)
18101
MAKOWICKI, ANDREW
Team Humpers
 1:03:32.45+31:34.708:15.08 (20th)
8:39.01 (17th)
8:32.89 (19th)
5:41.93 (18th)
5:58.21 (19th)
6:34.85 (18th)
9:15.36 (19th)
10:35.12 (16th)
DNF26
JUONG, SAVEERA
  15:07.87 (22nd)
7:13.88 (19th)
9:14.75 (22nd)
13:44.06 (22nd)
11:00.02 (19th)
6:28.80 (19th)
 
DNF112
JIN HERNG, LOW
redruderacing
  6:38.50 (14th)
9:48.68 (21st)
6:03.83 (20th)
8:01.76 (15th)

 
DNF125
UNRUH, BEN
  7:13.13 (18th)
6:37.54 (16th)
4:53.27 (17th)
8:02.33 (17th)

 
DNF95
CASAGRANDE, NICOLAS
X-Biking Chiang mai
  10:27.60 (21st)
9:19.25 (20th)
7:48.55 (21st)
9:32.63 (20th)

 
DNF75
NORDIN, ABDULAZIZBIN
WhyTee
  1:01:02.97 (22nd)