SPORTident TimingSV Günthersleben 1960 e.V

8. Drei-Kirchen-Neujahrslauf

Günthersleben-Sportplatz 15.01.2017

8. Drei-Kirchen-Neujahrslauf

Günthersleben-Sportplatz 15.01.2017

 

Results 8. Drei-Kirchen-Neujahrslauf

PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind
Männer (Nordic-Walking, 10.00 km)
11729
STEUDING, Gerd
 1:04:096:25---
21383
WEBER, Lutz
 1:13:357:22+9:26
31710
SCHMOLDT, Frank

GER
SV Günthersleben e.V.1:14:077:25+9:58
41703
DELLO, Thomas

GER
Günthersleben1:14:087:25+9:59
51707
BAUER, Ingolf

GER
SV Günthersleben1:15:337:34+11:24
61738
PETSCHAUER, Holger
 FSV 1950 Gotha e. V.1:19:357:58+15:26
71737
MÜLLER, Peter
 Wechmar1:22:598:18+18:50
81722
KOCH, Tom Magnus

GER
JV OHRAnge united1:24:518:29+20:42
91723
KOCH, Ronny

GER
FSV 06 Ohratal1:24:528:29+20:43
Frauen (Nordic-Walking, 10.00 km)
11382
WEBER, Anja
 FSVFröttstedt1:14:247:26---
21702
GOHLES, Christine

GER
Erfurt1:16:457:41+2:21
31727
MEIER, Lisa
 SSG Wechmar e.V.1:17:347:46+3:10
41731
WIENERT, Sarah
 Günthersleben1:18:317:51+4:07
51730
MALLIEN, Katrin
 FSV 1950 Gotha e. V.1:20:458:04+6:21
51719
BONSACK, Anne

GER
SV Fortuna Seebergen1:20:458:04+6:21
71720
DÖRING, Andrea

GER
SV Fortuna Seebergen1:21:358:10+7:11
81725
BAUER, Ines

GER
Rehasport-Gotha1:21:388:10+7:14
91734
JOHN, Katrin
 SSG Wechmar e.V.1:22:518:17+8:27
91739
HASERT, Birgit
 SSG Wechmar e.V.1:22:518:17+8:27
111736
MÜLLER, Sandy
 Wechmar1:23:008:18+8:36
121732
GROßNER, Anja
 Gotha1:24:338:28+10:09
131724
ULLRICH, Brit

GER
SV Fortuna Seebergen1:26:438:40+12:19
131721
GIEßE, Franziska

GER
SV Fortuna Seebergen1:26:438:40+12:19
151716
SCHADE, Juliane

GER
Physiotherapie & Ergotherapie U. Kühnhold1:26:498:41+12:25
161712
DETTKE, Erika

GER
SSG Wechmar e.V.1:28:028:48+13:38
161711
SCHMOLDT, Marion

GER
SSG Wechmar e.V.1:28:028:48+13:38
181728
GREBHAN, Anja
 SG Wechmar ABT AEROBIC1:28:248:50+14:00
191726
GREBHAN, Birgit
 1:28:258:50+14:01
201705
MARR, Antje

GER
Schwabhausen1:28:288:51+14:04
211717
GLEICHMAR-ULLRICH, Annett

GER
Physiotherapie & Ergotherapie U. Kühnhold1:29:058:55+14:41
221733
ZIERMANN, Ute
 1:29:248:56+15:00
231735
TURZER, Regina
 Günthersleben-Wechmar1:30:119:01+15:47
241713
KÜHNHOLD, Ursula

GER
Physiotherapie & Ergotherapie U. Kühnhold1:30:229:02+15:58
241714
KÜHNHOLD, Christin

GER
Physiotherapie & Ergotherapie U. Kühnhold1:30:229:02+15:58
261704
NECKEL, Christa

GER
Schwabhausen1:30:299:03+16:05
271718
ULLRICH, Lisa

GER
Physiotherapie & Ergotherapie U. Kühnhold1:39:329:57+25:08
281715
SPITTEL, Alexandra

GER
Physiotherapie & Ergotherapie U. Kühnhold1:39:339:58+25:09