SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH / MSF Frammersbach

Enduro One - Frammersbach

Frammersbach 06.05.2017

Enduro One - Frammersbach

Frammersbach 06.05.2017

 

Results Enduro One - Round 1 #E-Bike

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
PosNo.Name TimeBehind

Prologue

E1 E-Bike
1619
KUTTLER, Michael

GER
ekone - ebikes1:49.95---
2631
VINDUM, Michael

GER
Haibike Pro Team1:59.76+0:09.81
3566
RAST, Peter

GER
Night on Bike2:04.64+0:14.69
4630
STIENS, Sebastian

GER
Specialized WorkForCe2:05.00+0:15.05
5613
TIEGS, Michael

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:05.78+0:15.83
6616
STEINHOFF, Darius

GER
Sn- Bikes2:06.09+0:16.14
7628
HÄGELE, Johannes

GER
MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de2:07.03+0:17.08
8620
JESCHKE, Annika

GER
BH Bikes Factory Team Deutschland2:07.23+0:17.28
9626
HAASE, Rico

GER
emtb-news.de2:11.25+0:21.30
10611
BRANDMAIER, Carolin

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:12.43+0:22.48
11622
SCHREIBER, Sven

GER
Focus / Campana2:12.93+0:22.98
12612
JÄGER, Helmut

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:14.42+0:24.47
13618
MOLL, Patrick

GER
Odenwaldorado2:16.84+0:26.89
14614
SPEROS, Sabika

GER
All Mountains Racing Team2:17.43+0:27.48
15607
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
All Mountains Racing Team2:19.43+0:29.48
16615
BOHLEY, Kevin

GER
All Mountains Racing Team2:25.93+0:35.98
17604
MÜCKE, UrsVon

GER
ekone Mtb-Team2:27.49+0:37.54
18610
MICHELS, Sascha

GER
2:30.15+0:40.20
19608
EUCKER, Eckhard

GER
Marbach Racer2:34.50+0:44.55
20629
NEIß, Helge

GER
All Mountains Racing Team2:36.03+0:46.08
21609
KALBITZ, Patrick

GER
2:39.29+0:49.34
22625
MARQUARDT, Thomas

GER
2:41.13+0:51.18
23602
SCHIERMEISTER, Arne

GER
BikeMeister Racing2:44.41+0:54.46
24623
WÖRNER, Oli

GER
davinciserben2:48.98+0:59.03
25617
BORN, Mike

GER
Turbomatik Bike Shop2:51.31+1:01.36
26601
WROBBEL, Sam

GER
BunGuard Racing Team3:07.67+1:17.72
27605
SEIFERTH, Christian

GER
Specialized Workforce3:08.80+1:18.85
28621
PFEIFFER, Oliver

GER
rideE.bike Racing3:38.00+1:48.05

Prologue Total

E1 E-Bike
1619
KUTTLER, Michael

GER
ekone - ebikes1:49.95---
2631
VINDUM, Michael

GER
Haibike Pro Team1:59.76+0:09.81
3566
RAST, Peter

GER
Night on Bike2:04.64+0:14.69
4630
STIENS, Sebastian

GER
Specialized WorkForCe2:05.00+0:15.05
5613
TIEGS, Michael

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:05.78+0:15.83
6616
STEINHOFF, Darius

GER
Sn- Bikes2:06.09+0:16.14
7628
HÄGELE, Johannes

GER
MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de2:07.03+0:17.08
8620
JESCHKE, Annika

GER
BH Bikes Factory Team Deutschland2:07.23+0:17.28
9626
HAASE, Rico

GER
emtb-news.de2:11.25+0:21.30
10611
BRANDMAIER, Carolin

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:12.43+0:22.48
11622
SCHREIBER, Sven

GER
Focus / Campana2:12.93+0:22.98
12612
JÄGER, Helmut

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:14.42+0:24.47
13618
MOLL, Patrick

GER
Odenwaldorado2:16.84+0:26.89
14614
SPEROS, Sabika

GER
All Mountains Racing Team2:17.43+0:27.48
15607
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
All Mountains Racing Team2:19.43+0:29.48
16615
BOHLEY, Kevin

GER
All Mountains Racing Team2:25.93+0:35.98
17604
MÜCKE, UrsVon

GER
ekone Mtb-Team2:27.49+0:37.54
18610
MICHELS, Sascha

GER
2:30.15+0:40.20
19608
EUCKER, Eckhard

GER
Marbach Racer2:34.50+0:44.55
20629
NEIß, Helge

GER
All Mountains Racing Team2:36.03+0:46.08
21609
KALBITZ, Patrick

GER
2:39.29+0:49.34
22625
MARQUARDT, Thomas

GER
2:41.13+0:51.18
23602
SCHIERMEISTER, Arne

GER
BikeMeister Racing2:44.41+0:54.46
24623
WÖRNER, Oli

GER
davinciserben2:48.98+0:59.03
25617
BORN, Mike

GER
Turbomatik Bike Shop2:51.31+1:01.36
26601
WROBBEL, Sam

GER
BunGuard Racing Team2:59.67+1:09.72
27605
SEIFERTH, Christian

GER
Specialized Workforce3:08.80+1:18.85
28621
PFEIFFER, Oliver

GER
rideE.bike Racing3:38.00+1:48.05

Stage 1

E1 E-Bike
1628
HÄGELE, Johannes

GER
MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de1:45.63---
2619
KUTTLER, Michael

GER
ekone - ebikes1:46.48+0:00.85
3616
STEINHOFF, Darius

GER
Sn- Bikes1:52.19+0:06.56
4622
SCHREIBER, Sven

GER
Focus / Campana1:53.88+0:08.25
5631
VINDUM, Michael

GER
Haibike Pro Team1:53.94+0:08.31
6626
HAASE, Rico

GER
emtb-news.de1:54.64+0:09.01
7630
STIENS, Sebastian

GER
Specialized WorkForCe1:55.09+0:09.46
8625
MARQUARDT, Thomas

GER
1:55.14+0:09.51
9602
SCHIERMEISTER, Arne

GER
BikeMeister Racing1:57.29+0:11.66
10566
RAST, Peter

GER
Night on Bike1:58.84+0:13.21
11612
JÄGER, Helmut

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K171:59.74+0:14.11
12613
TIEGS, Michael

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:00.40+0:14.77
13618
MOLL, Patrick

GER
Odenwaldorado2:01.05+0:15.42
14604
MÜCKE, UrsVon

GER
ekone Mtb-Team2:01.25+0:15.62
15609
KALBITZ, Patrick

GER
2:05.71+0:20.08
16607
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
All Mountains Racing Team2:06.75+0:21.12
17610
MICHELS, Sascha

GER
2:11.96+0:26.33
18614
SPEROS, Sabika

GER
All Mountains Racing Team2:12.51+0:26.88
19605
SEIFERTH, Christian

GER
Specialized Workforce2:12.81+0:27.18
20620
JESCHKE, Annika

GER
BH Bikes Factory Team Deutschland2:13.06+0:27.43
21621
PFEIFFER, Oliver

GER
rideE.bike Racing2:13.51+0:27.88
22617
BORN, Mike

GER
Turbomatik Bike Shop2:15.41+0:29.78
23611
BRANDMAIER, Carolin

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:17.61+0:31.98
24601
WROBBEL, Sam

GER
BunGuard Racing Team2:18.42+0:32.79
25615
BOHLEY, Kevin

GER
All Mountains Racing Team2:20.72+0:35.09
26608
EUCKER, Eckhard

GER
Marbach Racer2:31.53+0:45.90
27629
NEIß, Helge

GER
All Mountains Racing Team2:31.94+0:46.31
28623
WÖRNER, Oli

GER
davinciserben2:41.74+0:56.11

Stage 1 Total

E1 E-Bike
1619
KUTTLER, Michael

GER
ekone - ebikes3:36.43---
2628
HÄGELE, Johannes

GER
MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de3:52.66+0:16.23
3631
VINDUM, Michael

GER
Haibike Pro Team3:53.70+0:17.27
4616
STEINHOFF, Darius

GER
Sn- Bikes3:58.28+0:21.85
5630
STIENS, Sebastian

GER
Specialized WorkForCe4:00.09+0:23.66
6566
RAST, Peter

GER
Night on Bike4:03.48+0:27.05
7626
HAASE, Rico

GER
emtb-news.de4:05.89+0:29.46
8613
TIEGS, Michael

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K174:06.18+0:29.75
9622
SCHREIBER, Sven

GER
Focus / Campana4:06.81+0:30.38
10612
JÄGER, Helmut

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K174:14.16+0:37.73
11618
MOLL, Patrick

GER
Odenwaldorado4:17.89+0:41.46
12620
JESCHKE, Annika

GER
BH Bikes Factory Team Deutschland4:20.29+0:43.86
13607
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
All Mountains Racing Team4:26.18+0:49.75
14604
MÜCKE, UrsVon

GER
ekone Mtb-Team4:28.74+0:52.31
15614
SPEROS, Sabika

GER
All Mountains Racing Team4:29.94+0:53.51
16611
BRANDMAIER, Carolin

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K174:30.04+0:53.61
17625
MARQUARDT, Thomas

GER
4:36.27+0:59.84
18602
SCHIERMEISTER, Arne

GER
BikeMeister Racing4:41.70+1:05.27
19610
MICHELS, Sascha

GER
4:42.11+1:05.68
20609
KALBITZ, Patrick

GER
4:45.00+1:08.57
21615
BOHLEY, Kevin

GER
All Mountains Racing Team4:46.65+1:10.22
22608
EUCKER, Eckhard

GER
Marbach Racer5:06.03+1:29.60
23617
BORN, Mike

GER
Turbomatik Bike Shop5:06.72+1:30.29
24629
NEIß, Helge

GER
All Mountains Racing Team5:07.97+1:31.54
25601
WROBBEL, Sam

GER
BunGuard Racing Team5:18.09+1:41.66
26605
SEIFERTH, Christian

GER
Specialized Workforce5:21.61+1:45.18
27623
WÖRNER, Oli

GER
davinciserben5:30.72+1:54.29
28621
PFEIFFER, Oliver

GER
rideE.bike Racing5:51.51+2:15.08

Stage 2

E1 E-Bike
1619
KUTTLER, Michael

GER
ekone - ebikes1:46.39---
2628
HÄGELE, Johannes

GER
MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de1:49.98+0:03.59
3626
HAASE, Rico

GER
emtb-news.de1:55.94+0:09.55
4622
SCHREIBER, Sven

GER
Focus / Campana1:56.78+0:10.39
5616
STEINHOFF, Darius

GER
Sn- Bikes1:59.76+0:13.37
6613
TIEGS, Michael

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:00.40+0:14.01
7631
VINDUM, Michael

GER
Haibike Pro Team2:02.29+0:15.90
8625
MARQUARDT, Thomas

GER
2:02.64+0:16.25
9602
SCHIERMEISTER, Arne

GER
BikeMeister Racing2:04.28+0:17.89
10612
JÄGER, Helmut

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:05.41+0:19.02
11611
BRANDMAIER, Carolin

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:09.89+0:23.50
12618
MOLL, Patrick

GER
Odenwaldorado2:10.04+0:23.65
13566
RAST, Peter

GER
Night on Bike2:11.93+0:25.54
14604
MÜCKE, UrsVon

GER
ekone Mtb-Team2:12.56+0:26.17
15630
STIENS, Sebastian

GER
Specialized WorkForCe2:13.41+0:27.02
16620
JESCHKE, Annika

GER
BH Bikes Factory Team Deutschland2:14.65+0:28.26
17609
KALBITZ, Patrick

GER
2:15.07+0:28.68
18607
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
All Mountains Racing Team2:17.48+0:31.09
19617
BORN, Mike

GER
Turbomatik Bike Shop2:26.30+0:39.91
20615
BOHLEY, Kevin

GER
All Mountains Racing Team2:27.98+0:41.59
21610
MICHELS, Sascha

GER
2:28.23+0:41.84
22605
SEIFERTH, Christian

GER
Specialized Workforce2:28.38+0:41.99
23614
SPEROS, Sabika

GER
All Mountains Racing Team2:28.46+0:42.07
24621
PFEIFFER, Oliver

GER
rideE.bike Racing2:29.28+0:42.89
25629
NEIß, Helge

GER
All Mountains Racing Team2:35.83+0:49.44
26601
WROBBEL, Sam

GER
BunGuard Racing Team2:38.86+0:52.47
27623
WÖRNER, Oli

GER
davinciserben2:52.52+1:06.13
28608
EUCKER, Eckhard

GER
Marbach Racer2:53.87+1:07.48

Stage 2 Total

E1 E-Bike
1619
KUTTLER, Michael

GER
ekone - ebikes5:22.82---
2628
HÄGELE, Johannes

GER
MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de5:42.64+0:19.82
3631
VINDUM, Michael

GER
Haibike Pro Team5:55.99+0:33.17
4616
STEINHOFF, Darius

GER
Sn- Bikes5:58.04+0:35.22
5626
HAASE, Rico

GER
emtb-news.de6:01.83+0:39.01
6622
SCHREIBER, Sven

GER
Focus / Campana6:03.59+0:40.77
7613
TIEGS, Michael

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K176:06.58+0:43.76
8630
STIENS, Sebastian

GER
Specialized WorkForCe6:13.50+0:50.68
9566
RAST, Peter

GER
Night on Bike6:15.41+0:52.59
10612
JÄGER, Helmut

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K176:19.57+0:56.75
11618
MOLL, Patrick

GER
Odenwaldorado6:27.93+1:05.11
12620
JESCHKE, Annika

GER
BH Bikes Factory Team Deutschland6:34.94+1:12.12
13625
MARQUARDT, Thomas

GER
6:38.91+1:16.09
14611
BRANDMAIER, Carolin

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K176:39.93+1:17.11
15604
MÜCKE, UrsVon

GER
ekone Mtb-Team6:41.30+1:18.48
16607
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
All Mountains Racing Team6:43.66+1:20.84
17602
SCHIERMEISTER, Arne

GER
BikeMeister Racing6:45.98+1:23.16
18614
SPEROS, Sabika

GER
All Mountains Racing Team6:58.40+1:35.58
19609
KALBITZ, Patrick

GER
7:00.07+1:37.25
20610
MICHELS, Sascha

GER
7:10.34+1:47.52
21615
BOHLEY, Kevin

GER
All Mountains Racing Team7:14.63+1:51.81
22617
BORN, Mike

GER
Turbomatik Bike Shop7:33.02+2:10.20
23629
NEIß, Helge

GER
All Mountains Racing Team7:43.80+2:20.98
24605
SEIFERTH, Christian

GER
Specialized Workforce7:49.99+2:27.17
25601
WROBBEL, Sam

GER
BunGuard Racing Team7:56.95+2:34.13
26608
EUCKER, Eckhard

GER
Marbach Racer7:59.90+2:37.08
27621
PFEIFFER, Oliver

GER
rideE.bike Racing8:20.79+2:57.97
28623
WÖRNER, Oli

GER
davinciserben8:23.24+3:00.42

Stage 3

E1 E-Bike
1619
KUTTLER, Michael

GER
ekone - ebikes1:25.88---
2628
HÄGELE, Johannes

GER
MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de1:26.22+0:00.34
3622
SCHREIBER, Sven

GER
Focus / Campana1:29.23+0:03.35
4631
VINDUM, Michael

GER
Haibike Pro Team1:33.35+0:07.47
5616
STEINHOFF, Darius

GER
Sn- Bikes1:33.38+0:07.50
6604
MÜCKE, UrsVon

GER
ekone Mtb-Team1:34.62+0:08.74
7625
MARQUARDT, Thomas

GER
1:35.88+0:10.00
8612
JÄGER, Helmut

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K171:35.90+0:10.02
9613
TIEGS, Michael

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K171:37.79+0:11.91
10626
HAASE, Rico

GER
emtb-news.de1:38.13+0:12.25
11630
STIENS, Sebastian

GER
Specialized WorkForCe1:41.88+0:16.00
12618
MOLL, Patrick

GER
Odenwaldorado1:43.43+0:17.55
13602
SCHIERMEISTER, Arne

GER
BikeMeister Racing1:43.77+0:17.89
14620
JESCHKE, Annika

GER
BH Bikes Factory Team Deutschland1:46.13+0:20.25
15610
MICHELS, Sascha

GER
1:47.74+0:21.86
16617
BORN, Mike

GER
Turbomatik Bike Shop1:47.99+0:22.11
17566
RAST, Peter

GER
Night on Bike1:48.65+0:22.77
18609
KALBITZ, Patrick

GER
1:50.47+0:24.59
19607
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
All Mountains Racing Team1:50.54+0:24.66
20614
SPEROS, Sabika

GER
All Mountains Racing Team1:55.41+0:29.53
21615
BOHLEY, Kevin

GER
All Mountains Racing Team1:55.52+0:29.64
22605
SEIFERTH, Christian

GER
Specialized Workforce1:55.84+0:29.96
23601
WROBBEL, Sam

GER
BunGuard Racing Team1:56.11+0:30.23
24621
PFEIFFER, Oliver

GER
rideE.bike Racing2:01.19+0:35.31
25611
BRANDMAIER, Carolin

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:03.93+0:38.05
26608
EUCKER, Eckhard

GER
Marbach Racer2:14.11+0:48.23
27629
NEIß, Helge

GER
All Mountains Racing Team2:18.65+0:52.77
28623
WÖRNER, Oli

GER
davinciserben2:36.61+1:10.73

Stage 3 Total

E1 E-Bike
1619
KUTTLER, Michael

GER
ekone - ebikes6:48.70---
2628
HÄGELE, Johannes

GER
MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de7:08.86+0:20.16
3631
VINDUM, Michael

GER
Haibike Pro Team7:29.34+0:40.64
4616
STEINHOFF, Darius

GER
Sn- Bikes7:31.42+0:42.72
5622
SCHREIBER, Sven

GER
Focus / Campana7:32.82+0:44.12
6626
HAASE, Rico

GER
emtb-news.de7:39.96+0:51.26
7613
TIEGS, Michael

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K177:44.37+0:55.67
8630
STIENS, Sebastian

GER
Specialized WorkForCe7:55.38+1:06.68
9612
JÄGER, Helmut

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K177:55.47+1:06.77
10566
RAST, Peter

GER
Night on Bike8:04.06+1:15.36
11618
MOLL, Patrick

GER
Odenwaldorado8:11.36+1:22.66
12625
MARQUARDT, Thomas

GER
8:14.79+1:26.09
13604
MÜCKE, UrsVon

GER
ekone Mtb-Team8:15.92+1:27.22
14620
JESCHKE, Annika

GER
BH Bikes Factory Team Deutschland8:21.07+1:32.37
15602
SCHIERMEISTER, Arne

GER
BikeMeister Racing8:29.75+1:41.05
16607
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
All Mountains Racing Team8:34.20+1:45.50
17611
BRANDMAIER, Carolin

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K178:43.86+1:55.16
18609
KALBITZ, Patrick

GER
8:50.54+2:01.84
19614
SPEROS, Sabika

GER
All Mountains Racing Team8:53.81+2:05.11
20610
MICHELS, Sascha

GER
8:58.08+2:09.38
21615
BOHLEY, Kevin

GER
All Mountains Racing Team9:10.15+2:21.45
22617
BORN, Mike

GER
Turbomatik Bike Shop9:21.01+2:32.31
23605
SEIFERTH, Christian

GER
Specialized Workforce9:45.83+2:57.13
24601
WROBBEL, Sam

GER
BunGuard Racing Team9:53.06+3:04.36
25629
NEIß, Helge

GER
All Mountains Racing Team10:02.45+3:13.75
26608
EUCKER, Eckhard

GER
Marbach Racer10:14.01+3:25.31
27621
PFEIFFER, Oliver

GER
rideE.bike Racing10:21.98+3:33.28
28623
WÖRNER, Oli

GER
davinciserben10:59.85+4:11.15

Stage 4

E1 E-Bike
1619
KUTTLER, Michael

GER
ekone - ebikes0:47.20---
2628
HÄGELE, Johannes

GER
MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de0:49.54+0:02.34
3622
SCHREIBER, Sven

GER
Focus / Campana0:51.34+0:04.14
4613
TIEGS, Michael

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K170:52.73+0:05.53
5616
STEINHOFF, Darius

GER
Sn- Bikes0:52.91+0:05.71
6625
MARQUARDT, Thomas

GER
0:53.22+0:06.02
7631
VINDUM, Michael

GER
Haibike Pro Team0:54.33+0:07.13
8612
JÄGER, Helmut

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K170:54.35+0:07.15
9604
MÜCKE, UrsVon

GER
ekone Mtb-Team0:55.85+0:08.65
10630
STIENS, Sebastian

GER
Specialized WorkForCe0:56.65+0:09.45
11618
MOLL, Patrick

GER
Odenwaldorado0:58.54+0:11.34
12602
SCHIERMEISTER, Arne

GER
BikeMeister Racing0:59.27+0:12.07
13566
RAST, Peter

GER
Night on Bike0:59.49+0:12.29
14626
HAASE, Rico

GER
emtb-news.de0:59.72+0:12.52
14615
BOHLEY, Kevin

GER
All Mountains Racing Team0:59.72+0:12.52
16620
JESCHKE, Annika

GER
BH Bikes Factory Team Deutschland1:00.11+0:12.91
17609
KALBITZ, Patrick

GER
1:00.48+0:13.28
18617
BORN, Mike

GER
Turbomatik Bike Shop1:00.77+0:13.57
19607
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
All Mountains Racing Team1:01.27+0:14.07
20605
SEIFERTH, Christian

GER
Specialized Workforce1:01.56+0:14.36
21601
WROBBEL, Sam

GER
BunGuard Racing Team1:03.55+0:16.35
22614
SPEROS, Sabika

GER
All Mountains Racing Team1:04.95+0:17.75
23610
MICHELS, Sascha

GER
1:05.14+0:17.94
24621
PFEIFFER, Oliver

GER
rideE.bike Racing1:06.39+0:19.19
25611
BRANDMAIER, Carolin

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K171:08.63+0:21.43
26629
NEIß, Helge

GER
All Mountains Racing Team1:15.37+0:28.17
27608
EUCKER, Eckhard

GER
Marbach Racer1:19.19+0:31.99
28623
WÖRNER, Oli

GER
davinciserben1:24.16+0:36.96

Stage 4 Total

E1 E-Bike
1619
KUTTLER, Michael

GER
ekone - ebikes7:35.90---
2628
HÄGELE, Johannes

GER
MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de7:58.40+0:22.50
3631
VINDUM, Michael

GER
Haibike Pro Team8:23.67+0:47.77
4622
SCHREIBER, Sven

GER
Focus / Campana8:24.16+0:48.26
5616
STEINHOFF, Darius

GER
Sn- Bikes8:24.33+0:48.43
6613
TIEGS, Michael

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K178:37.10+1:01.20
7626
HAASE, Rico

GER
emtb-news.de8:39.68+1:03.78
8612
JÄGER, Helmut

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K178:49.82+1:13.92
9630
STIENS, Sebastian

GER
Specialized WorkForCe8:52.03+1:16.13
10566
RAST, Peter

GER
Night on Bike9:03.55+1:27.65
11625
MARQUARDT, Thomas

GER
9:08.01+1:32.11
12618
MOLL, Patrick

GER
Odenwaldorado9:09.90+1:34.00
13604
MÜCKE, UrsVon

GER
ekone Mtb-Team9:11.77+1:35.87
14620
JESCHKE, Annika

GER
BH Bikes Factory Team Deutschland9:21.18+1:45.28
15602
SCHIERMEISTER, Arne

GER
BikeMeister Racing9:29.02+1:53.12
16607
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
All Mountains Racing Team9:35.47+1:59.57
17609
KALBITZ, Patrick

GER
9:51.02+2:15.12
18611
BRANDMAIER, Carolin

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K179:52.49+2:16.59
19614
SPEROS, Sabika

GER
All Mountains Racing Team9:58.76+2:22.86
20610
MICHELS, Sascha

GER
10:03.22+2:27.32
21615
BOHLEY, Kevin

GER
All Mountains Racing Team10:09.87+2:33.97
22617
BORN, Mike

GER
Turbomatik Bike Shop10:21.78+2:45.88
23605
SEIFERTH, Christian

GER
Specialized Workforce10:47.39+3:11.49
24601
WROBBEL, Sam

GER
BunGuard Racing Team10:56.61+3:20.71
25629
NEIß, Helge

GER
All Mountains Racing Team11:17.82+3:41.92
26621
PFEIFFER, Oliver

GER
rideE.bike Racing11:28.37+3:52.47
27608
EUCKER, Eckhard

GER
Marbach Racer11:33.20+3:57.30
28623
WÖRNER, Oli

GER
davinciserben12:24.01+4:48.11

Stage 5

E1 E-Bike
1619
KUTTLER, Michael

GER
ekone - ebikes2:12.34---
2628
HÄGELE, Johannes

GER
MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de2:13.40+0:01.06
3622
SCHREIBER, Sven

GER
Focus / Campana2:21.01+0:08.67
4631
VINDUM, Michael

GER
Haibike Pro Team2:22.73+0:10.39
5616
STEINHOFF, Darius

GER
Sn- Bikes2:23.76+0:11.42
6625
MARQUARDT, Thomas

GER
2:26.42+0:14.08
7613
TIEGS, Michael

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:28.00+0:15.66
8630
STIENS, Sebastian

GER
Specialized WorkForCe2:30.36+0:18.02
9612
JÄGER, Helmut

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:31.92+0:19.58
10566
RAST, Peter

GER
Night on Bike2:32.66+0:20.32
11602
SCHIERMEISTER, Arne

GER
BikeMeister Racing2:35.54+0:23.20
12618
MOLL, Patrick

GER
Odenwaldorado2:36.06+0:23.72
13604
MÜCKE, UrsVon

GER
ekone Mtb-Team2:38.01+0:25.67
14620
JESCHKE, Annika

GER
BH Bikes Factory Team Deutschland2:39.38+0:27.04
15626
HAASE, Rico

GER
emtb-news.de2:42.18+0:29.84
16617
BORN, Mike

GER
Turbomatik Bike Shop2:42.93+0:30.59
17607
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
All Mountains Racing Team2:44.55+0:32.21
18615
BOHLEY, Kevin

GER
All Mountains Racing Team2:46.16+0:33.82
19601
WROBBEL, Sam

GER
BunGuard Racing Team2:48.59+0:36.25
20610
MICHELS, Sascha

GER
2:49.73+0:37.39
21605
SEIFERTH, Christian

GER
Specialized Workforce2:51.38+0:39.04
22611
BRANDMAIER, Carolin

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:58.17+0:45.83
23609
KALBITZ, Patrick

GER
3:00.65+0:48.31
24614
SPEROS, Sabika

GER
All Mountains Racing Team3:01.14+0:48.80
25621
PFEIFFER, Oliver

GER
rideE.bike Racing3:04.23+0:51.89
26629
NEIß, Helge

GER
All Mountains Racing Team3:11.63+0:59.29
27623
WÖRNER, Oli

GER
davinciserben3:37.49+1:25.15
28608
EUCKER, Eckhard

GER
Marbach Racer3:38.49+1:26.15

Stage 5 Total

E1 E-Bike
1619
KUTTLER, Michael

GER
ekone - ebikes9:48.24---
2628
HÄGELE, Johannes

GER
MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de10:11.80+0:23.56
3622
SCHREIBER, Sven

GER
Focus / Campana10:45.17+0:56.93
4631
VINDUM, Michael

GER
Haibike Pro Team10:46.40+0:58.16
5616
STEINHOFF, Darius

GER
Sn- Bikes10:48.09+0:59.85
6613
TIEGS, Michael

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K1711:05.10+1:16.86
7612
JÄGER, Helmut

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K1711:21.74+1:33.50
8626
HAASE, Rico

GER
emtb-news.de11:21.86+1:33.62
9630
STIENS, Sebastian

GER
Specialized WorkForCe11:22.39+1:34.15
10625
MARQUARDT, Thomas

GER
11:34.43+1:46.19
11566
RAST, Peter

GER
Night on Bike11:36.21+1:47.97
12618
MOLL, Patrick

GER
Odenwaldorado11:45.96+1:57.72
13604
MÜCKE, UrsVon

GER
ekone Mtb-Team11:49.78+2:01.54
14620
JESCHKE, Annika

GER
BH Bikes Factory Team Deutschland12:00.56+2:12.32
15602
SCHIERMEISTER, Arne

GER
BikeMeister Racing12:04.56+2:16.32
16607
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
All Mountains Racing Team12:20.02+2:31.78
17611
BRANDMAIER, Carolin

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K1712:50.66+3:02.42
18609
KALBITZ, Patrick

GER
12:51.67+3:03.43
19610
MICHELS, Sascha

GER
12:52.95+3:04.71
20615
BOHLEY, Kevin

GER
All Mountains Racing Team12:56.03+3:07.79
21614
SPEROS, Sabika

GER
All Mountains Racing Team12:59.90+3:11.66
22617
BORN, Mike

GER
Turbomatik Bike Shop13:04.71+3:16.47
23605
SEIFERTH, Christian

GER
Specialized Workforce13:38.77+3:50.53
24601
WROBBEL, Sam

GER
BunGuard Racing Team13:45.20+3:56.96
25629
NEIß, Helge

GER
All Mountains Racing Team14:29.45+4:41.21
26621
PFEIFFER, Oliver

GER
rideE.bike Racing14:32.60+4:44.36
27608
EUCKER, Eckhard

GER
Marbach Racer15:11.69+5:23.45
28623
WÖRNER, Oli

GER
davinciserben16:01.50+6:13.26

Stage 6

E1 E-Bike
1628
HÄGELE, Johannes

GER
MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de3:04.08---
2619
KUTTLER, Michael

GER
ekone - ebikes3:04.36+0:00.28
3631
VINDUM, Michael

GER
Haibike Pro Team3:14.38+0:10.30
4622
SCHREIBER, Sven

GER
Focus / Campana3:16.15+0:12.07
5616
STEINHOFF, Darius

GER
Sn- Bikes3:19.29+0:15.21
6630
STIENS, Sebastian

GER
Specialized WorkForCe3:21.60+0:17.52
7612
JÄGER, Helmut

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K173:24.05+0:19.97
8613
TIEGS, Michael

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K173:25.20+0:21.12
9620
JESCHKE, Annika

GER
BH Bikes Factory Team Deutschland3:28.60+0:24.52
10625
MARQUARDT, Thomas

GER
3:28.99+0:24.91
11604
MÜCKE, UrsVon

GER
ekone Mtb-Team3:31.11+0:27.03
12602
SCHIERMEISTER, Arne

GER
BikeMeister Racing3:33.12+0:29.04
12618
MOLL, Patrick

GER
Odenwaldorado3:33.12+0:29.04
14566
RAST, Peter

GER
Night on Bike3:33.75+0:29.67
15617
BORN, Mike

GER
Turbomatik Bike Shop3:35.67+0:31.59
16607
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
All Mountains Racing Team3:37.30+0:33.22
17615
BOHLEY, Kevin

GER
All Mountains Racing Team3:47.48+0:43.40
18610
MICHELS, Sascha

GER
3:50.77+0:46.69
19609
KALBITZ, Patrick

GER
3:52.88+0:48.80
20614
SPEROS, Sabika

GER
All Mountains Racing Team3:53.35+0:49.27
21601
WROBBEL, Sam

GER
BunGuard Racing Team3:54.85+0:50.77
22611
BRANDMAIER, Carolin

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K174:01.71+0:57.63
23629
NEIß, Helge

GER
All Mountains Racing Team4:10.00+1:05.92
24608
EUCKER, Eckhard

GER
Marbach Racer4:23.27+1:19.19
25623
WÖRNER, Oli

GER
davinciserben4:38.51+1:34.43
26605
SEIFERTH, Christian

GER
Specialized Workforce4:40.45+1:36.37
27621
PFEIFFER, Oliver

GER
rideE.bike Racing5:02.91+1:58.83

Stage 6 Total

E1 E-Bike
1619
KUTTLER, Michael

GER
ekone - ebikes12:52.60---
2628
HÄGELE, Johannes

GER
MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de13:15.88+0:23.28
3631
VINDUM, Michael

GER
Haibike Pro Team14:00.78+1:08.18
4622
SCHREIBER, Sven

GER
Focus / Campana14:01.32+1:08.72
5616
STEINHOFF, Darius

GER
Sn- Bikes14:07.38+1:14.78
6613
TIEGS, Michael

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K1714:30.30+1:37.70
7630
STIENS, Sebastian

GER
Specialized WorkForCe14:43.99+1:51.39
8612
JÄGER, Helmut

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K1714:45.79+1:53.19
9625
MARQUARDT, Thomas

GER
15:03.42+2:10.82
10566
RAST, Peter

GER
Night on Bike15:09.96+2:17.36
11618
MOLL, Patrick

GER
Odenwaldorado15:19.08+2:26.48
12604
MÜCKE, UrsVon

GER
ekone Mtb-Team15:20.89+2:28.29
13620
JESCHKE, Annika

GER
BH Bikes Factory Team Deutschland15:29.16+2:36.56
14602
SCHIERMEISTER, Arne

GER
BikeMeister Racing15:37.68+2:45.08
15607
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
All Mountains Racing Team15:57.32+3:04.72
16617
BORN, Mike

GER
Turbomatik Bike Shop16:40.38+3:47.78
17615
BOHLEY, Kevin

GER
All Mountains Racing Team16:43.51+3:50.91
18610
MICHELS, Sascha

GER
16:43.72+3:51.12
19609
KALBITZ, Patrick

GER
16:44.55+3:51.95
20611
BRANDMAIER, Carolin

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K1716:52.37+3:59.77
21614
SPEROS, Sabika

GER
All Mountains Racing Team16:53.25+4:00.65
22601
WROBBEL, Sam

GER
BunGuard Racing Team17:40.05+4:47.45
23605
SEIFERTH, Christian

GER
Specialized Workforce18:19.22+5:26.62
24629
NEIß, Helge

GER
All Mountains Racing Team18:39.45+5:46.85
25608
EUCKER, Eckhard

GER
Marbach Racer19:34.96+6:42.36
26621
PFEIFFER, Oliver

GER
rideE.bike Racing19:35.51+6:42.91
27623
WÖRNER, Oli

GER
davinciserben20:40.01+7:47.41

Stage 7

E1 E-Bike
1628
HÄGELE, Johannes

GER
MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de1:00.17---
2619
KUTTLER, Michael

GER
ekone - ebikes1:02.31+0:02.14
3622
SCHREIBER, Sven

GER
Focus / Campana1:03.17+0:03.00
4631
VINDUM, Michael

GER
Haibike Pro Team1:04.41+0:04.24
5604
MÜCKE, UrsVon

GER
ekone Mtb-Team1:05.06+0:04.89
6625
MARQUARDT, Thomas

GER
1:05.97+0:05.80
7616
STEINHOFF, Darius

GER
Sn- Bikes1:06.01+0:05.84
8612
JÄGER, Helmut

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K171:06.59+0:06.42
9613
TIEGS, Michael

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K171:07.78+0:07.61
10618
MOLL, Patrick

GER
Odenwaldorado1:08.36+0:08.19
11566
RAST, Peter

GER
Night on Bike1:08.59+0:08.42
12601
WROBBEL, Sam

GER
BunGuard Racing Team1:09.30+0:09.13
13617
BORN, Mike

GER
Turbomatik Bike Shop1:09.85+0:09.68
14630
STIENS, Sebastian

GER
Specialized WorkForCe1:10.17+0:10.00
15620
JESCHKE, Annika

GER
BH Bikes Factory Team Deutschland1:11.88+0:11.71
16602
SCHIERMEISTER, Arne

GER
BikeMeister Racing1:12.22+0:12.05
17611
BRANDMAIER, Carolin

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K171:12.66+0:12.49
18607
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
All Mountains Racing Team1:13.81+0:13.64
19615
BOHLEY, Kevin

GER
All Mountains Racing Team1:14.86+0:14.69
20614
SPEROS, Sabika

GER
All Mountains Racing Team1:16.21+0:16.04
21609
KALBITZ, Patrick

GER
1:16.77+0:16.60
22608
EUCKER, Eckhard

GER
Marbach Racer1:21.66+0:21.49
23605
SEIFERTH, Christian

GER
Specialized Workforce1:21.74+0:21.57
24621
PFEIFFER, Oliver

GER
rideE.bike Racing1:22.25+0:22.08
25629
NEIß, Helge

GER
All Mountains Racing Team1:24.02+0:23.85
26610
MICHELS, Sascha

GER
1:28.96+0:28.79
27623
WÖRNER, Oli

GER
davinciserben1:33.44+0:33.27

Stage 7 Total

E1 E-Bike
1619
KUTTLER, Michael

GER
ekone - ebikes13:54.91---
2628
HÄGELE, Johannes

GER
MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de14:16.05+0:21.14
3622
SCHREIBER, Sven

GER
Focus / Campana15:04.49+1:09.58
4631
VINDUM, Michael

GER
Haibike Pro Team15:05.19+1:10.28
5616
STEINHOFF, Darius

GER
Sn- Bikes15:13.39+1:18.48
6613
TIEGS, Michael

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K1715:38.08+1:43.17
7612
JÄGER, Helmut

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K1715:52.38+1:57.47
8630
STIENS, Sebastian

GER
Specialized WorkForCe15:54.16+1:59.25
9625
MARQUARDT, Thomas

GER
16:09.39+2:14.48
10566
RAST, Peter

GER
Night on Bike16:18.55+2:23.64
11604
MÜCKE, UrsVon

GER
ekone Mtb-Team16:25.95+2:31.04
12618
MOLL, Patrick

GER
Odenwaldorado16:27.44+2:32.53
13620
JESCHKE, Annika

GER
BH Bikes Factory Team Deutschland16:41.04+2:46.13
14602
SCHIERMEISTER, Arne

GER
BikeMeister Racing16:49.90+2:54.99
15607
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
All Mountains Racing Team17:11.13+3:16.22
16617
BORN, Mike

GER
Turbomatik Bike Shop17:50.23+3:55.32
17615
BOHLEY, Kevin

GER
All Mountains Racing Team17:58.37+4:03.46
18609
KALBITZ, Patrick

GER
18:01.32+4:06.41
19611
BRANDMAIER, Carolin

GER
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K1718:05.03+4:10.12
20614
SPEROS, Sabika

GER
All Mountains Racing Team18:09.46+4:14.55
21610
MICHELS, Sascha

GER
18:12.68+4:17.77
22601
WROBBEL, Sam

GER
BunGuard Racing Team18:49.35+4:54.44
23605
SEIFERTH, Christian

GER
Specialized Workforce19:40.96+5:46.05
24629
NEIß, Helge

GER
All Mountains Racing Team20:03.47+6:08.56
25608
EUCKER, Eckhard

GER
Marbach Racer20:56.62+7:01.71
26621
PFEIFFER, Oliver

GER
rideE.bike Racing20:57.76+7:02.85
27623
WÖRNER, Oli

GER
davinciserben22:13.45+8:18.54