SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH

Enduro One - Wipperfürth

Wipperfürth | Bergisches Land 07.10.2017

Enduro One - Wipperfürth

Wipperfürth | Bergisches Land 07.10.2017


Overview
Organiser: Baboons GmbH
Entries Total: 303
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-10-11 10:27
 

Results Enduro One - Wipperfürth

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindPrologueStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 4
Stage 5
 
E1 Beginner
1178
ROTHENBACH, Christian
Trailhouse Crew
 12:56.85---1:10.48 (1st)1:10.17 (1st)
1:12.28 (1st)
2:09.23 (1st)
1:27.97 (1st)
1:57.80 (1st)
1:05.14 (1st)
1:25.03 (1st)
1:18.75 (1st)
2179
BEINS, Erik
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
 14:11.50+1:14.651:16.73 (5th)1:17.27 (2nd)
1:26.21 (4th)
2:21.46 (2nd)
1:31.64 (2nd)
2:07.47 (3rd)
1:13.49 (8th)
1:26.45 (2nd)
1:30.78 (14th)
3187
MORELL, Malte
RAKISH RACING
 14:28.97+1:32.121:14.18 (2nd)1:19.44 (4th)
1:21.87 (2nd)
2:29.04 (4th)
1:33.69 (3rd)
2:21.01 (8th)
1:10.45 (3rd)
1:33.78 (4th)
1:25.51 (4th)
4189
MODRAK, Patrick
 14:43.69+1:46.841:22.03 (9th)1:26.85 (14th)
1:25.35 (3rd)
2:34.07 (6th)
1:39.03 (11th)
2:14.40 (5th)
1:05.61 (2nd)
1:29.19 (3rd)
1:27.16 (6th)
5200
BLEYL, Magnus
RAKISH RACING
 14:47.69+1:50.841:14.53 (3rd)1:24.34 (9th)
1:30.74 (6th)
2:26.36 (3rd)
1:37.76 (9th)
2:19.86 (7th)
1:12.06 (5th)
1:33.90 (5th)
1:28.14 (9th)
6188
GOBAT, Sören
TGRT
 14:54.13+1:57.281:17.38 (6th)1:20.88 (6th)
1:34.04 (8th)
2:37.69 (8th)
1:33.90 (5th)
2:13.35 (4th)
1:12.41 (7th)
1:37.60 (6th)
1:26.88 (5th)
7181
GIEßLER, Dominik
Zweirad Henning
 15:01.81+2:04.961:14.85 (4th)1:18.75 (3rd)
1:28.80 (5th)
2:45.49 (12th)
1:33.82 (4th)
2:07.42 (2nd)
1:15.97 (10th)
1:53.47 (23rd)
1:23.24 (3rd)
8205
GOBAT, Lars-Jenning
TGRT
 15:16.43+2:19.581:23.68 (11th)1:22.68 (8th)
1:32.84 (7th)
2:42.86 (10th)
1:34.27 (6th)
2:16.65 (6th)
1:11.74 (4th)
1:43.86 (12th)
1:27.85 (7th)
9190
V., Jonas Wachter
 15:30.17+2:33.321:20.79 (7th)1:19.97 (5th)
1:45.40 (16th)
2:30.91 (5th)
1:36.22 (8th)
2:26.49 (12th)
1:22.26 (14th)
1:45.29 (16th)
1:22.84 (2nd)
10184
JUNG, Lukas
 15:44.79+2:47.941:24.70 (12th)1:22.22 (7th)
1:34.32 (10th)
2:45.02 (11th)
1:38.26 (10th)
2:29.57 (16th)
1:15.47 (9th)
1:42.15 (9th)
1:33.08 (20th)
11327
ÜBERSCHÄR, Maximilian
 15:50.03+2:53.181:33.55 (19th)1:24.94 (10th)
1:43.66 (13rd)
2:36.02 (7th)
1:35.11 (7th)
2:28.71 (14th)
1:12.13 (6th)
1:43.08 (10th)
1:32.83 (19th)
12183
LIEVEN, Marvin
die Bikoholixs
 15:55.82+2:58.971:23.16 (10th)1:26.11 (12th)
1:34.31 (9th)
2:59.63 (21st)
1:39.58 (12th)
2:23.68 (11th)
1:16.23 (11th)
1:45.12 (15th)
1:28.00 (8th)
13195
EHRENFRIED, Moritz
 16:24.58+3:27.731:28.81 (16th)1:29.02 (16th)
1:44.07 (14th)
2:46.33 (13rd)
1:43.51 (17th)
2:30.22 (17th)
1:22.52 (16th)
1:48.57 (18th)
1:31.53 (16th)
14182
MÜLLER, Fabian
The soil samplers
 16:35.02+3:38.171:36.63 (21st)1:26.69 (13rd)
1:44.07 (14th)
2:52.45 (15th)
1:40.91 (13rd)
2:31.47 (19th)
1:31.64 (26th)
1:41.12 (8th)
1:30.04 (11th)
15186
CHIFFI, Luigi
The soil samplers
 16:42.99+3:46.141:36.73 (22nd)1:37.47 (20th)
1:42.48 (11th)
2:54.44 (17th)
1:52.06 (31st)
2:22.36 (10th)
1:21.38 (13rd)
1:43.78 (11th)
1:32.29 (18th)
16191
STÖVER, Jonas
TGRT
 16:45.21+3:48.361:21.63 (8th)1:25.60 (11th)
2:22.07 (44th)
2:39.25 (9th)
1:41.82 (15th)
2:21.07 (9th)
1:43.65 (38th)
1:41.05 (7th)
1:29.07 (10th)
17192
EICHELSDÖRFER, Felix
 17:01.16+4:04.311:25.35 (13rd)1:29.70 (17th)
2:11.15 (36th)
2:54.78 (18th)
1:41.41 (14th)
2:28.52 (13rd)
1:35.13 (30th)
1:45.01 (14th)
1:30.11 (13rd)
18231
LENZ, Marco
Die MANNSchaft e.V.
 17:03.72+4:06.871:27.49 (14th)1:27.87 (15th)
2:18.31 (40th)
2:46.77 (14th)
1:51.89 (30th)
2:32.17 (20th)
1:22.64 (17th)
1:46.54 (17th)
1:30.04 (11th)
19193
FRITSCH, Sebastian
die Bikoholixs
 17:22.75+4:25.901:30.72 (18th)1:31.00 (18th)
1:58.91 (27th)
2:59.82 (22nd)
1:48.15 (23rd)
2:38.01 (24th)
1:22.44 (15th)
1:54.60 (25th)
1:39.10 (27th)
20207
BRUMMUND, Lars
 17:31.32+4:34.471:39.48 (27th)1:36.25 (19th)
2:02.25 (30th)
3:02.86 (25th)
1:44.83 (19th)
2:32.32 (21st)
1:25.01 (21st)
1:56.91 (26th)
1:31.41 (15th)
21199
WEDEL, Patrick
Riól-Bike
 17:39.85+4:43.001:28.01 (15th)1:41.66 (26th)
1:47.47 (17th)
2:59.39 (20th)
1:48.10 (22nd)
2:46.66 (35th)
1:34.24 (29th)
1:51.82 (21st)
1:42.50 (32nd)
22198
SCHILLINGER, Christian
The soil samplers
 17:43.11+4:46.261:43.79 (32nd)1:50.72 (36th)
1:52.05 (20th)
3:07.14 (28th)
1:44.67 (18th)
2:33.53 (22nd)
1:22.95 (18th)
1:51.80 (20th)
1:36.46 (21st)
23228
HIEBSCH, Matthias
 17:45.89+4:49.041:43.50 (31st)1:38.33 (21st)
2:00.48 (29th)
3:11.32 (33rd)
1:46.61 (21st)
2:35.53 (23rd)
1:23.83 (19th)
1:54.07 (24th)
1:32.22 (17th)
24201
JACOB, Kay
Freerider Horbach
 17:47.92+4:51.071:41.94 (30th)1:54.29 (38th)
1:42.95 (12th)
2:52.80 (16th)
1:48.32 (24th)
2:38.82 (25th)
1:27.28 (23rd)
2:03.97 (33rd)
1:37.55 (23rd)
25218
WÜSTEN, Oliver
 17:50.75+4:53.902:20.00 (45th)1:39.35 (22nd)
1:54.33 (22nd)
2:55.23 (19th)
1:42.05 (16th)
2:30.81 (18th)
1:20.94 (12th)
1:50.01 (19th)
1:38.03 (24th)
26234
HOLZHÄUSER, Philipp
Dirty Mudlovers
 17:51.59+4:54.741:37.56 (23rd)1:40.76 (24th)
1:57.52 (23rd)
3:00.25 (23rd)
1:48.57 (26th)
2:42.65 (32nd)
1:27.86 (24th)
1:59.15 (30th)
1:37.27 (22nd)
27227
TIETZE, Michael
Dirty Mudlovers
 18:10.32+5:13.472:20.00 (45th)1:45.20 (29th)
1:51.21 (19th)
3:00.28 (24th)
1:45.96 (20th)
2:40.15 (28th)
1:23.83 (19th)
1:44.73 (13rd)
1:38.96 (26th)
28202
HATZIG, Daniel
Tourensöhne Racingteam
 18:20.24+5:23.391:38.39 (24th)1:46.19 (32nd)
1:47.89 (18th)
3:21.01 (35th)
1:51.27 (29th)
2:49.29 (38th)
1:27.10 (22nd)
1:57.53 (27th)
1:41.57 (29th)
29226
DILLEMUTH, Tim
 18:24.89+5:28.041:36.53 (20th)1:47.86 (35th)
1:57.88 (24th)
3:06.02 (26th)
1:55.35 (37th)
2:29.12 (15th)
1:32.82 (27th)
2:08.83 (37th)
1:50.48 (45th)
30224
STADEN, MarkusVon
 18:37.06+5:40.211:41.49 (29th)1:45.59 (30th)
2:15.34 (39th)
3:06.75 (27th)
1:51.03 (27th)
2:40.62 (30th)
1:35.98 (31st)
1:57.77 (28th)
1:42.49 (31st)
31214
NEVELING, Thies
digi-implant
 18:57.46+6:00.611:49.05 (34th)1:43.45 (27th)
2:03.51 (31st)
3:10.67 (31st)
1:48.39 (25th)
2:40.00 (27th)
1:54.79 (45th)
2:03.05 (31st)
1:44.55 (35th)
32310
LÜBKEMANN, Jan
 18:58.13+6:01.281:39.84 (28th)1:45.60 (31st)
1:59.57 (28th)
3:11.14 (32nd)
1:52.26 (32nd)
2:52.45 (41st)
1:36.50 (32nd)
2:13.16 (42nd)
1:47.61 (39th)
33212
SENSCHEID, Marco
Bergisch Columbia Riders
 18:58.77+6:01.922:20.00 (45th)1:39.52 (23rd)
1:57.88 (24th)
3:07.41 (29th)
1:56.45 (39th)
2:41.56 (31st)
1:37.00 (34th)
1:52.12 (22nd)
1:46.83 (37th)
34209
BECKER, Andreas
 19:11.85+6:15.002:20.00 (45th)1:46.59 (33rd)
1:58.63 (26th)
3:10.10 (30th)
1:51.19 (28th)
2:49.63 (39th)
1:39.09 (36th)
1:58.55 (29th)
1:38.07 (25th)
35204
HORN, Oliver
Endurophin Crew
 19:16.19+6:19.341:45.21 (33rd)1:47.62 (34th)
2:04.37 (33rd)
3:29.02 (38th)
1:53.82 (34th)
2:40.35 (29th)
1:42.39 (37th)
2:11.46 (40th)
1:41.95 (30th)
36197
GÖTZ, Michael
Fawiba Racing Crew
 19:49.28+6:52.431:58.17 (40th)1:44.42 (28th)
2:19.36 (42nd)
3:29.73 (39th)
2:00.17 (42nd)
2:53.57 (42nd)
1:31.18 (25th)
2:03.33 (32nd)
1:49.35 (41st)
37211
REUTER, Alex
Tourensöhne Racingteam
 20:01.39+7:04.541:49.50 (35th)2:06.05 (45th)
2:22.75 (46th)
3:30.21 (41st)
1:57.37 (40th)
2:45.13 (33rd)
1:33.18 (28th)
2:09.23 (38th)
1:47.97 (40th)
38235
LIPKOWICZ, JonathanTimo
Coon & Friends
 20:03.07+7:06.222:05.43 (42nd)1:55.73 (39th)
2:04.03 (32nd)
3:24.57 (37th)
1:52.48 (33rd)
2:49.21 (37th)
1:52.12 (44th)
2:09.93 (39th)
1:49.57 (42nd)
39213
KOLLREPP, Thomas
Fawiba Racing Crew
 20:06.80+7:09.951:49.53 (36th)2:05.99 (44th)
2:05.68 (34th)
3:24.01 (36th)
2:23.11 (49th)
2:55.12 (44th)
1:36.86 (33rd)
2:06.16 (35th)
1:40.34 (28th)
40232
HERFORT, Andre
mehrbums
 20:16.39+7:19.542:20.00 (45th)2:03.82 (42nd)
1:54.15 (21st)
3:20.77 (34th)
1:57.37 (40th)
2:47.27 (36th)
1:38.50 (35th)
2:28.30 (48th)
1:46.21 (36th)
41217
WENDEROTH, Ronny
Zweirad Henning
 20:26.00+7:29.151:51.78 (37th)2:07.44 (46th)
2:10.66 (35th)
3:29.92 (40th)
1:53.92 (35th)
2:46.05 (34th)
2:07.72 (48th)
2:15.42 (43rd)
1:43.09 (33rd)
42237
SUTTERLEI, Nikolaus
c00n&friends
 20:48.82+7:51.971:38.61 (25th)1:51.97 (37th)
2:19.03 (41st)
3:54.51 (48th)
2:04.48 (46th)
2:54.09 (43rd)
1:51.22 (42nd)
2:20.34 (47th)
1:54.57 (47th)
43229
SCHARES, Johannes
Team D
 20:56.61+7:59.761:57.47 (39th)2:11.16 (48th)
2:12.15 (37th)
3:41.66 (45th)
1:53.98 (36th)
2:39.21 (26th)
2:02.41 (47th)
2:17.91 (45th)
2:00.66 (49th)
44220
HEISS, Simon
TrailMonkeys Enduro Team
 20:57.62+8:00.772:20.00 (45th)1:59.20 (40th)
2:12.85 (38th)
3:40.54 (42nd)
2:01.79 (44th)
2:50.77 (40th)
1:50.92 (41st)
2:11.46 (40th)
1:50.09 (44th)
45216
EICKELBERG, Dennis
TrailMonkeys Enduro Team
 21:04.78+8:07.932:20.00 (45th)2:11.01 (47th)
2:19.81 (43rd)
3:41.16 (43rd)
1:55.39 (38th)
2:56.92 (45th)
1:50.19 (40th)
2:06.26 (36th)
1:44.04 (34th)
46233
SCHULZE, Christiane
mehrbums
 21:30.12+8:33.272:20.00 (45th)2:03.95 (43rd)
2:34.51 (48th)
3:47.20 (46th)
2:00.62 (43rd)
3:01.38 (47th)
1:51.31 (43rd)
2:04.26 (34th)
1:46.89 (38th)
47236
EULER, Markus
Dirty Mudlovers
 21:43.50+8:46.652:20.00 (45th)1:59.41 (41st)
2:22.71 (45th)
3:54.43 (47th)
2:06.91 (47th)
2:59.73 (46th)
1:49.95 (39th)
2:16.13 (44th)
1:54.23 (46th)
48222
KACZMAREK, Denis
Tourensöhne Racingteam / RV 1893 Ottweiler e.V.
 22:57.90+10:01.052:12.11 (44th)2:13.21 (50th)
2:33.58 (47th)
4:21.61 (49th)
2:02.58 (45th)
3:10.44 (49th)
2:14.42 (49th)
2:20.04 (46th)
1:49.91 (43rd)
49230
RUCHNEWITZ, Denis
RR Pics Racing
 23:11.37+10:14.522:10.78 (43rd)2:20.29 (51st)
2:35.40 (49th)
3:41.63 (44th)
2:12.86 (48th)
3:37.46 (51st)
2:01.05 (46th)
2:32.03 (49th)
1:59.87 (48th)
DNF219
WAGNER, Christoph
Stiftung Wadentest
  1:54.71 (38th)3:11.68 (52nd)
3:03.13 (48th)



 
DNF210
BAHN, Torsten
Stiftung Wadentest
  2:02.31 (41st)3:11.74 (53rd)
3:16.75 (50th)



 
DNF288
FISCHER, Marco
Stiftung Wadentest
  2:12.50 (49th)4:51.38 (50th)




 
DNF208
NEUMANN, Michel
  2:20.00 (45th)1:40.99 (25th)




 
DNF215
WOLF, Robert
Psyclists
  1:28.90 (17th)




 
DNF203
SPECKENBACH, Günter
IBC DIMB Racing Team
  1:39.31 (26th)




 
DNF238
LUCKE, Marcel
  2:20.28 (55th)




 
DNF336
GAUTIER, Marc
The Soilsamples
  2:57.48 (56th)




 
E1 E-Bike
1605
HÄGELE, Johannes
MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de
 14:47.23---3:05.82 (3rd)1:05.54 (1st)
1:10.39 (1st)
2:02.23 (1st)
1:36.92 (11th)
1:56.09 (2nd)
1:07.48 (4th)
1:18.55 (1st)
1:24.21 (4th)
2602
VINDUM, Michael
Haibike ProTeam
 14:58.07+0:10.843:03.38 (2nd)1:11.72 (4th)
1:16.07 (2nd)
2:11.65 (4th)
1:28.02 (1st)
1:55.61 (1st)
1:06.91 (3rd)
1:23.04 (2nd)
1:21.67 (2nd)
3601
TIEGS, Michael
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
 15:12.19+0:24.963:03.30 (1st)1:08.12 (2nd)
1:16.33 (3rd)
2:11.49 (3rd)
1:30.25 (4th)
2:06.86 (9th)
1:11.23 (9th)
1:23.50 (3rd)
1:21.11 (1st)
4603
STEINHOFF, Darius
Sn- Bikes
 15:27.44+0:40.213:19.26 (8th)1:08.73 (3rd)
1:18.64 (7th)
2:09.12 (2nd)
1:31.84 (5th)
2:04.99 (6th)
1:06.11 (1st)
1:24.13 (5th)
1:24.62 (5th)
5618
FIGGE, Joschka
ENduro Trailforce
 15:39.41+0:52.183:15.54 (5th)1:12.81 (5th)
1:21.72 (10th)
2:13.41 (5th)
1:36.32 (10th)
1:59.04 (3rd)
1:06.75 (2nd)
1:25.23 (6th)
1:28.59 (9th)
6619
MÜCKE, Ursvo
ekone ebike
 15:52.39+1:05.163:16.60 (6th)1:14.27 (7th)
1:18.56 (6th)
2:23.01 (7th)
1:29.92 (3rd)
2:08.24 (10th)
1:10.63 (8th)
1:24.10 (4th)
1:27.06 (6th)
7607
SPECHT, Tom
Haibike Factory Team
 15:53.57+1:06.343:10.43 (4th)1:14.90 (8th)
1:16.35 (4th)
2:20.63 (6th)
1:29.73 (2nd)
2:08.36 (11th)
1:14.32 (13rd)
1:29.93 (7th)
1:28.92 (10th)
8604
JÄGER, Helmut
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
 16:26.41+1:39.183:17.09 (7th)1:18.14 (12th)
1:16.89 (5th)
2:30.35 (12th)
1:37.08 (12th)
2:04.86 (5th)
1:09.33 (6th)
1:40.96 (14th)
1:31.71 (12th)
9609
HAASE, Rico/emtb-news.de
emtb-news.de
 16:31.75+1:44.523:36.09 (13rd)1:17.47 (9th)
1:21.61 (9th)
2:25.88 (9th)
1:32.65 (6th)
2:05.22 (8th)
1:12.00 (12th)
1:31.22 (8th)
1:29.61 (11th)
10610
STIENS, Sebastian
Specialized WorkForCe
 16:45.33+1:58.103:25.32 (9th)1:19.82 (13rd)
1:27.47 (12th)
2:30.79 (13rd)
1:33.27 (7th)
2:05.14 (7th)
1:11.79 (11th)
1:38.18 (11th)
1:33.55 (14th)
11606
MOLL, Patrick
Odenwaldorado
 16:53.64+2:06.413:28.49 (12th)1:17.55 (10th)
1:25.62 (11th)
2:32.62 (14th)
1:35.85 (9th)
2:16.68 (14th)
1:18.60 (15th)
1:34.57 (9th)
1:23.66 (3rd)
12614
ORTHEY, Dominik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
 16:56.55+2:09.323:27.92 (11th)1:17.98 (11th)
1:34.43 (13rd)
2:29.28 (11th)
1:37.33 (13rd)
2:10.84 (12th)
1:10.19 (7th)
1:36.40 (10th)
1:32.18 (13rd)
13611
STAUDACKER, Marcus
MSV Bühlertann / Team Freesmile.de
 17:22.54+2:35.313:25.50 (10th)1:13.42 (6th)
1:20.01 (8th)
2:23.49 (8th)
1:33.46 (8th)
1:59.11 (4th)
1:08.40 (5th)
2:51.45 (17th)
1:27.70 (7th)
14612
WROBBEL, Sam
BunGuard Racing Team
 17:38.58+2:51.353:52.42 (14th)1:22.64 (14th)
1:37.97 (14th)
2:26.26 (10th)
1:37.92 (14th)
2:20.59 (15th)
1:14.69 (14th)
1:38.31 (12th)
1:27.78 (8th)
15615
RAHM, Markus
 19:02.97+4:15.743:57.27 (15th)1:42.40 (16th)
1:52.27 (16th)
2:48.36 (16th)
1:41.41 (15th)
2:13.20 (13rd)
1:11.78 (10th)
1:39.57 (13rd)
1:56.71 (16th)
16613
BRANDMAIER, Carolin
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
 19:51.07+5:03.844:10.19 (16th)1:31.35 (15th)
1:48.11 (15th)
2:38.13 (15th)
1:57.00 (17th)
2:30.76 (16th)
1:37.38 (16th)
1:48.14 (15th)
1:50.01 (15th)
17617
GOHMANN, Nico
 24:09.34+9:22.114:26.58 (17th)1:56.86 (17th)
2:37.42 (17th)
3:47.92 (17th)
1:55.98 (16th)
2:50.62 (17th)
2:15.36 (17th)
2:21.00 (16th)
1:57.60 (17th)
DNF616
JAHN, Thomas
  4:46.00 (18th)




 
E1 Guest
1293
SONNTAG, Oliver
ZRS Bamberg e.V.
 12:31.04---1:06.18 (1st)1:05.74 (1st)
1:11.49 (1st)
2:00.89 (1st)
1:24.56 (1st)
1:58.31 (1st)
1:07.86 (3rd)
1:19.35 (1st)
1:16.66 (1st)
2278
HAARHAUS, Clemens
ENduro Trailforce
 13:26.07+0:55.031:11.36 (2nd)1:09.60 (2nd)
1:19.19 (3rd)
2:10.23 (3rd)
1:31.58 (4th)
2:06.28 (2nd)
1:18.53 (18th)
1:22.28 (2nd)
1:17.02 (2nd)
3285
KLEY, Felix
Synergy Media
 13:29.09+0:58.051:15.40 (3rd)1:17.60 (6th)
1:17.99 (2nd)
2:09.15 (2nd)
1:30.44 (2nd)
2:08.78 (3rd)
1:06.91 (1st)
1:23.74 (3rd)
1:19.08 (4th)
4330
FRICKE, Luca
 14:14.79+1:43.751:24.32 (14th)1:15.62 (3rd)
1:32.05 (13rd)
2:15.29 (4th)
1:34.03 (7th)
2:18.82 (12th)
1:07.66 (2nd)
1:28.80 (4th)
1:18.20 (3rd)
5256
STROM, Robert
Zweiräder Biernath / RockMyTrail / Bulls Bikes
 14:18.09+1:47.051:16.47 (4th)1:17.50 (5th)
1:24.16 (4th)
2:20.82 (5th)
1:39.78 (18th)
2:14.57 (9th)
1:08.83 (4th)
1:30.65 (6th)
1:25.31 (8th)
6266
KATZENMEYER, Jonas
Odenwaldorado
 14:40.14+2:09.101:23.97 (13rd)1:15.95 (4th)
1:28.75 (7th)
2:30.01 (10th)
1:35.68 (11th)
2:13.47 (8th)
1:12.82 (9th)
1:32.90 (7th)
1:26.59 (14th)
7316
KEßLER, Thomas
Ski&Bike Deg./ Biller Bikes/ Specialized
 14:41.23+2:10.191:23.18 (11th)1:25.14 (16th)
1:29.07 (8th)
2:29.66 (8th)
1:33.96 (6th)
2:09.79 (4th)
1:12.24 (8th)
1:30.37 (5th)
1:27.82 (19th)
8286
DEJAGER, Michael
Dejager
 14:47.92+2:16.881:25.87 (17th)1:19.54 (8th)
1:31.23 (11th)
2:29.93 (9th)
1:34.70 (8th)
2:15.41 (10th)
1:10.27 (6th)
1:35.64 (11th)
1:25.33 (9th)
9277
HELLER, Carlo
ENduro Trailforce
 14:55.95+2:24.911:20.43 (6th)1:18.34 (7th)
1:41.08 (24th)
2:23.33 (6th)
1:35.99 (12th)
2:26.45 (26th)
1:10.33 (7th)
1:32.90 (7th)
1:27.10 (16th)
10257
HOFFMANN, Carsten
Endurious Bastards ,Sebastian
 14:56.14+2:25.101:17.02 (5th)1:22.64 (12th)
1:32.62 (14th)
2:34.94 (12th)
1:35.45 (10th)
2:12.55 (6th)
1:14.21 (11th)
1:40.90 (17th)
1:25.81 (11th)
11267
NIGGEMANN, Matthias
 14:58.56+2:27.521:21.80 (9th)1:35.94 (31st)
1:26.78 (5th)
2:28.19 (7th)
1:32.60 (5th)
2:20.46 (17th)
1:13.22 (10th)
1:33.64 (9th)
1:25.93 (12th)
12262
SCHIPPERS, Michael
ZfH Marburg/ Specialized/ Georgs Radladen
 15:06.39+2:35.351:25.91 (18th)1:23.12 (13rd)
1:36.08 (17th)
2:37.65 (15th)
1:31.25 (3rd)
2:20.25 (15th)
1:09.12 (5th)
1:38.81 (12th)
1:24.20 (5th)
13291
MERTENS, Philip
-
 15:09.34+2:38.301:31.43 (25th)1:25.28 (17th)
1:28.72 (6th)
2:31.19 (11th)
1:37.62 (14th)
2:12.57 (7th)
1:15.02 (14th)
1:39.11 (13rd)
1:28.40 (22nd)
14289
SCHUBERT, Markus
 15:15.99+2:44.951:21.95 (10th)1:21.40 (10th)
1:31.58 (12th)
2:38.75 (17th)
1:36.80 (13rd)
2:19.15 (13rd)
1:19.39 (20th)
1:39.21 (14th)
1:27.76 (18th)
15268
BARTELMES, Marc
Team Dosenbier
 15:27.40+2:56.361:21.04 (7th)1:24.27 (15th)
1:30.98 (10th)
2:44.62 (21st)
1:38.47 (16th)
2:22.11 (18th)
1:14.82 (13rd)
1:42.88 (20th)
1:28.21 (20th)
16273
RÜST, David
Looseriders Switzerland North
 15:27.55+2:56.511:25.50 (15th)1:23.43 (14th)
1:38.47 (20th)
2:35.05 (13rd)
1:39.26 (17th)
2:22.83 (20th)
1:23.25 (24th)
1:34.84 (10th)
1:24.92 (6th)
17292
GIEBELER, David
Schwerkraftopfer
 15:41.06+3:10.021:23.72 (12th)1:25.53 (18th)
1:38.57 (21st)
2:40.55 (19th)
1:42.53 (23rd)
2:20.28 (16th)
1:20.05 (22nd)
1:39.36 (15th)
1:30.47 (25th)
18264
PFEIFER, Patrick
Bungart Racing Team
 15:50.80+3:19.761:26.32 (19th)1:25.97 (19th)
1:36.82 (19th)
2:45.91 (23rd)
1:52.81 (37th)
2:19.74 (14th)
1:17.39 (16th)
1:39.44 (16th)
1:26.40 (13rd)
19315
KALS, Pascal
 15:53.32+3:22.281:21.20 (8th)1:26.96 (21st)
1:42.12 (26th)
2:37.08 (14th)
1:45.24 (29th)
2:32.06 (32nd)
1:14.54 (12th)
1:44.12 (21st)
1:30.00 (23rd)
20331
DIETRICH, Bernd
Team Freesmile.de
 15:53.72+3:22.681:34.58 (29th)1:27.16 (22nd)
1:30.22 (9th)
2:47.58 (24th)
1:42.00 (22nd)
2:23.29 (21st)
1:16.50 (15th)
1:41.32 (18th)
1:31.07 (26th)
21326
KOWSKI, Moses
 15:59.09+3:28.051:31.24 (24th)1:26.86 (20th)
1:34.81 (15th)
2:39.00 (18th)
1:41.92 (21st)
2:30.05 (31st)
1:26.35 (31st)
1:41.34 (19th)
1:27.52 (17th)
22252
HEHNER, Philip
 16:19.34+3:48.301:35.15 (30th)1:21.25 (9th)
1:58.40 (37th)
2:44.34 (20th)
1:43.88 (28th)
2:27.17 (27th)
1:19.89 (21st)
1:44.16 (22nd)
1:25.10 (7th)
23317
WITTE, Tim
Bestbike Racing
 16:19.71+3:48.671:34.29 (28th)1:22.60 (11th)
1:36.28 (18th)
2:56.33 (32nd)
1:47.01 (34th)
2:24.60 (23rd)
1:25.75 (29th)
1:45.94 (25th)
1:26.91 (15th)
24318
MEURER, Manuel
Psyclists
 16:23.42+3:52.381:29.96 (21st)1:37.72 (33rd)
1:39.10 (22nd)
2:49.06 (26th)
1:39.86 (19th)
2:27.45 (28th)
1:19.33 (19th)
1:45.80 (23rd)
1:35.14 (32nd)
25287
LESKY, Jonathan
Shred Safari / / Velo Schorles Stuttgart
 16:25.61+3:54.571:38.87 (35th)1:27.20 (23rd)
1:52.05 (33rd)
2:38.21 (16th)
1:41.74 (20th)
2:22.53 (19th)
1:26.16 (30th)
1:48.68 (27th)
1:30.17 (24th)
26279
RÖßEL, Peter
SKG Bauschheim
 16:41.08+4:10.041:31.20 (23rd)1:31.27 (27th)
1:43.29 (28th)
3:14.82 (37th)
1:37.91 (15th)
2:11.95 (5th)
1:22.31 (23rd)
1:49.27 (30th)
1:39.06 (37th)
27282
FISCHER, Lukas
 16:51.04+4:20.001:25.70 (16th)1:27.82 (26th)
1:36.00 (16th)
3:32.43 (45th)
1:42.81 (25th)
2:29.73 (30th)
1:18.18 (17th)
1:45.82 (24th)
1:32.55 (27th)
28283
REICHWEIN, Marco
 16:59.37+4:28.331:39.20 (36th)1:47.34 (38th)
1:56.02 (35th)
2:45.59 (22nd)
1:45.58 (30th)
2:25.82 (25th)
1:27.68 (33rd)
1:46.60 (26th)
1:25.54 (10th)
29281
DOMENE, ÁlvaroMolinos
Alvaro Molinos YouTube
 17:03.81+4:32.771:39.62 (38th)1:38.71 (35th)
1:41.33 (25th)
2:48.08 (25th)
2:04.25 (45th)
2:17.78 (11th)
1:27.80 (34th)
1:57.87 (37th)
1:28.37 (21st)
30323
KOCH, Tim
 17:07.36+4:36.321:35.86 (31st)1:27.81 (25th)
1:43.89 (29th)
2:54.46 (29th)
1:46.01 (32nd)
2:29.63 (29th)
1:41.96 (43rd)
1:52.63 (33rd)
1:35.11 (31st)
31302
NERGER, Alexander
 17:08.85+4:37.811:40.91 (40th)1:51.75 (42nd)
1:42.12 (26th)
3:05.29 (33rd)
1:35.24 (9th)
2:24.69 (24th)
1:24.40 (28th)
1:49.14 (29th)
1:35.31 (33rd)
32312
BENNER, Jannik
ENduro Trailforce
 17:10.41+4:39.372:12.00 (49th)1:34.71 (29th)
1:39.79 (23rd)
2:50.44 (27th)
1:42.61 (24th)
2:23.96 (22nd)
1:24.26 (27th)
1:49.89 (31st)
1:32.75 (28th)
33284
SCHMIED, Thomas
3 [BR]
 17:33.58+5:02.541:30.90 (22nd)1:27.59 (24th)
1:52.72 (34th)
2:54.99 (30th)
1:58.25 (41st)
2:46.34 (39th)
1:35.16 (38th)
1:50.74 (32nd)
1:36.89 (35th)
34322
ALBRECHT, Philipp
 17:44.36+5:13.321:32.94 (26th)1:37.54 (32nd)
1:44.00 (30th)
2:56.24 (31st)
1:46.22 (33rd)
3:00.47 (45th)
1:23.52 (26th)
2:00.51 (38th)
1:42.92 (41st)
35275
FUNKE, Michael
 17:46.40+5:15.361:33.36 (27th)1:33.57 (28th)
2:00.14 (38th)
2:53.18 (28th)
1:50.65 (36th)
2:42.83 (37th)
1:39.06 (42nd)
1:57.25 (35th)
1:36.36 (34th)
36263
EHN, Tobias
500g Hack halb & halb
 18:00.99+5:29.951:52.39 (42nd)1:44.58 (36th)
2:06.12 (42nd)
3:09.13 (34th)
1:43.77 (27th)
2:34.23 (33rd)
1:27.00 (32nd)
1:48.75 (28th)
1:35.02 (30th)
37270
SCHÄFER, Hendrik
RSV Daadetal/ Bockshop.com
 18:06.07+5:35.031:39.43 (37th)1:37.91 (34th)
1:51.00 (32nd)
3:11.78 (35th)
1:56.93 (40th)
2:37.36 (35th)
1:34.76 (37th)
1:57.60 (36th)
1:39.30 (38th)
38265
BERLINGER, Nicklas
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 18:16.50+5:45.461:36.82 (34th)1:49.70 (39th)
2:03.12 (40th)
3:27.45 (44th)
1:43.02 (26th)
2:38.45 (36th)
1:29.01 (35th)
1:54.45 (34th)
1:34.48 (29th)
39259
RUDOLPH, Daniel
die rostigen Ritzel
 18:54.54+6:23.501:36.54 (33rd)1:45.33 (37th)
2:08.40 (44th)
3:24.90 (43rd)
2:01.62 (44th)
2:34.73 (34th)
1:38.71 (41st)
2:06.54 (41st)
1:37.77 (36th)
40280
TIEFEL, Patrick
SKG Bauschheim
 18:58.80+6:27.761:36.20 (32nd)2:09.04 (48th)
1:50.80 (31st)
3:21.37 (40th)
1:48.51 (35th)
2:47.82 (41st)
1:34.62 (36th)
2:07.62 (42nd)
1:42.82 (40th)
41319
HOFFMANN, Tim
 19:29.91+6:58.872:20.00 (53rd)2:02.21 (44th)
1:57.14 (36th)
3:14.60 (36th)
1:58.38 (42nd)
2:51.71 (42nd)
1:23.48 (25th)
2:01.02 (39th)
1:41.37 (39th)
42313
KÖHLER, Max
 19:32.77+7:01.731:52.42 (43rd)2:03.79 (46th)
2:02.59 (39th)
3:22.10 (41st)
1:45.98 (31st)
2:44.39 (38th)
1:37.59 (40th)
2:17.25 (45th)
1:46.66 (45th)
43261
JÄNICHEN, Pascal
Anfängertreff Bonn
 19:41.81+7:10.771:54.61 (44th)1:50.85 (41st)
2:13.79 (45th)
3:20.45 (38th)
1:54.61 (38th)
2:58.77 (44th)
1:35.17 (39th)
2:08.94 (43rd)
1:44.62 (43rd)
44272
WELCKER, Sebastian
Odenwaldorado
 20:07.55+7:36.511:54.90 (45th)2:05.75 (47th)
2:05.09 (41st)
3:33.55 (46th)
1:55.72 (39th)
2:46.90 (40th)
1:45.22 (44th)
2:14.26 (44th)
1:46.16 (44th)
45290
BAUER, Markus
Odenwaldorado
 20:37.61+8:06.571:56.12 (46th)2:02.49 (45th)
2:27.47 (47th)
3:23.54 (42nd)
2:06.25 (47th)
2:55.02 (43rd)
1:56.16 (45th)
2:03.24 (40th)
1:47.32 (46th)
46271
MELLE, PhilippVon
Gonzoholics Cycling Team
 21:22.61+8:51.572:12.00 (49th)1:57.36 (43rd)
2:07.70 (43rd)
3:46.08 (47th)
1:59.30 (43rd)
3:04.71 (47th)
2:00.13 (46th)
2:24.03 (46th)
1:51.30 (48th)
47253
REESE, Jens
 22:53.00+10:21.962:03.32 (47th)2:22.70 (49th)
2:22.43 (46th)
4:01.30 (48th)
2:06.74 (48th)
3:01.45 (46th)
2:14.28 (48th)
2:33.55 (48th)
2:07.23 (51st)
DNF324
ROLF, Volkhart
Helios Enduro Team
  2:12.00 (49th)3:15.81 (51st)
2:07.91 (49th)
4:17.90 (50th)
2:20.80 (49th)
3:05.70 (48th)
2:46.25 (49th)
2:02.87 (49th)
 
DNF255
ALLEWELT, Andreas
Airtime
  1:39.96 (39th)1:49.91 (40th)
4:04.22 (49th)
1:43.40 (42nd)


 
DNF254
UNRUH, Maik
Airtime
  2:12.00 (49th)1:35.93 (30th)
3:20.83 (39th)
1:47.83 (47th)


 
DNF325
BAENKLER, Marc
Helios Enduro Team
  3:00.33 (50th)4:25.06 (51st)
2:04.59 (47th)
3:16.26 (49th)
2:27.62 (47th)
2:07.09 (50th)
2:05.53 (46th)
 
DNF314
MINDL, Nikolas
  1:27.54 (20th)




 
DNF337
FUNKE, Lars
  1:42.24 (41st)




 
DNF299
GEßNER, Torsten
  2:04.53 (48th)




 
E1 Junior
1239
WETZEL, Erik
RSV Nordhausen
 13:17.84---1:15.69 (5th)1:13.23 (2nd)
1:15.45 (1st)
2:11.54 (1st)
1:25.87 (1st)
2:00.57 (1st)
1:03.14 (1st)
1:31.11 (4th)
1:21.24 (3rd)
2248
JÄGER, Tobias
 13:52.82+0:34.981:18.03 (6th)1:17.90 (8th)
1:18.27 (3rd)
2:25.60 (6th)
1:30.58 (2nd)
2:12.25 (4th)
1:06.42 (3rd)
1:24.73 (1st)
1:19.04 (1st)
3296
SCHLEICHER, Valentin
 13:54.78+0:36.941:13.16 (1st)1:18.39 (9th)
1:19.10 (4th)
2:18.33 (2nd)
1:31.26 (4th)
2:05.58 (2nd)
1:16.82 (12th)
1:27.58 (3rd)
1:24.56 (6th)
4243
WEIGEL, Maximilian
Liteville Racing Team
 14:11.53+0:53.691:14.29 (4th)1:13.25 (3rd)
1:23.50 (5th)
2:22.37 (4th)
1:34.94 (8th)
2:12.93 (5th)
1:08.81 (4th)
1:32.86 (6th)
1:28.58 (11th)
5196
KOCH, Robert
 14:33.17+1:15.331:13.24 (2nd)1:16.90 (6th)
1:29.76 (7th)
2:28.48 (7th)
1:31.11 (3rd)
2:16.31 (7th)
1:14.60 (8th)
1:34.94 (8th)
1:27.83 (9th)
6242
ARZT, Lukas
loco motion sports / Mondraker
 14:42.89+1:25.051:24.28 (11th)1:17.09 (7th)
1:41.24 (12th)
2:31.56 (9th)
1:31.74 (5th)
2:11.04 (3rd)
1:12.16 (7th)
1:31.43 (5th)
1:22.35 (4th)
7246
KRUG, Noah
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
 14:52.43+1:34.591:24.18 (10th)1:11.04 (1st)
1:43.05 (14th)
2:21.52 (3rd)
1:32.91 (7th)
2:16.10 (6th)
1:10.28 (5th)
1:49.48 (13rd)
1:23.87 (5th)
8241
SCHILLING, Paul
Tabarzer SV 1887 e. V.
 14:59.18+1:41.341:13.29 (3rd)1:14.17 (4th)
1:16.91 (2nd)
2:22.59 (5th)
1:32.07 (6th)
3:30.33 (19th)
1:03.26 (2nd)
1:27.19 (2nd)
1:19.37 (2nd)
9244
FORSTER, Felix
MTB Xpert
 15:08.87+1:51.031:21.03 (7th)1:25.32 (11th)
1:35.98 (9th)
2:33.04 (11th)
1:37.53 (12th)
2:18.07 (8th)
1:14.60 (8th)
1:37.70 (10th)
1:25.60 (7th)
10300
RATAJCZAK, Tim
bestbike racing
 15:13.15+1:55.311:23.30 (9th)1:21.33 (10th)
1:27.75 (6th)
2:32.56 (10th)
1:36.41 (11th)
2:27.88 (12th)
1:11.39 (6th)
1:44.19 (12th)
1:28.34 (10th)
11247
LOHMEIER, Sören
 15:26.16+2:08.321:22.09 (8th)1:15.64 (5th)
1:42.42 (13rd)
2:29.82 (8th)
1:51.79 (16th)
2:21.78 (9th)
1:19.10 (13rd)
1:33.73 (7th)
1:29.79 (12th)
12335
WUNDER, Yannick
 16:04.47+2:46.632:05.87 (17th)1:26.34 (12th)
1:37.77 (10th)
2:36.13 (12th)
1:35.28 (9th)
2:25.74 (10th)
1:14.72 (10th)
1:37.01 (9th)
1:25.61 (8th)
13311
HAHN, Frederic
Schnapsleichen Racing
 16:21.65+3:03.811:42.57 (14th)1:37.87 (14th)
1:35.95 (8th)
2:51.87 (13rd)
1:35.98 (10th)
2:25.90 (11th)
1:16.27 (11th)
1:42.16 (11th)
1:33.08 (15th)
14250
GRAFF, Marco
TuS Lammersdorf
 16:46.64+3:28.801:33.55 (13rd)1:39.65 (16th)
1:40.97 (11th)
2:57.56 (15th)
1:38.09 (13rd)
2:33.22 (13rd)
1:19.46 (14th)
1:54.17 (15th)
1:29.97 (13rd)
15249
PFEIFER, Stefan
Bungart Racing Team
 17:07.33+3:49.491:45.35 (15th)1:38.85 (15th)
1:45.02 (15th)
2:57.40 (14th)
1:41.84 (14th)
2:35.95 (14th)
1:21.11 (15th)
1:50.37 (14th)
1:31.44 (14th)
16301
DAVIDS, Max
Bestbike Racing
 17:52.06+4:34.221:30.17 (12th)1:35.23 (13rd)
1:56.06 (17th)
3:01.98 (16th)
1:58.75 (18th)
2:42.11 (15th)
1:28.39 (16th)
2:00.42 (17th)
1:38.95 (16th)
17251
MIDDENDORF, Henrik
digi-implant
 18:14.52+4:56.681:46.89 (16th)1:41.65 (17th)
1:51.71 (16th)
3:05.13 (17th)
1:46.00 (15th)
2:45.32 (16th)
1:34.58 (18th)
1:56.34 (16th)
1:46.90 (17th)
18328
WARKUSS, Julian
 19:55.58+6:37.742:07.27 (18th)1:44.37 (18th)
2:05.52 (18th)
3:40.54 (18th)
1:54.77 (17th)
2:51.80 (17th)
1:29.46 (17th)
2:11.43 (18th)
1:50.42 (18th)
19339
BORGHOF, Luca
 24:13.90+10:56.062:26.00 (19th)2:32.58 (19th)
2:27.16 (19th)
3:58.73 (19th)
2:09.09 (19th)
3:27.74 (18th)
2:16.57 (19th)
2:43.71 (19th)
2:12.32 (19th)
E1 Pro
12
OPPERMANN, Marc
Team Bulls Gravity / DJK Herdorf
 12:19.52---1:00.78 (1st)1:05.88 (2nd)
1:07.69 (1st)
2:01.55 (1st)
1:25.24 (2nd)
1:56.36 (1st)
1:03.47 (3rd)
1:18.87 (1st)
1:19.68 (5th)
217
FELDMANN, Björn
Levelnine
 12:32.28+0:12.761:01.40 (2nd)1:06.79 (4th)
1:13.39 (4th)
2:04.48 (2nd)
1:24.89 (1st)
2:02.20 (6th)
1:01.02 (1st)
1:21.07 (4th)
1:17.04 (3rd)
31
RICHTER, Bastian
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
 12:34.25+0:14.731:03.54 (4th)1:07.76 (6th)
1:09.42 (2nd)
2:04.53 (3rd)
1:26.12 (4th)
2:03.57 (7th)
1:02.43 (2nd)
1:20.34 (3rd)
1:16.54 (2nd)
46
DERKUM, Christian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 12:44.08+0:24.561:04.54 (5th)1:06.25 (3rd)
1:10.35 (3rd)
2:07.36 (5th)
1:27.35 (6th)
1:57.75 (3rd)
1:05.76 (8th)
1:23.76 (8th)
1:20.96 (7th)
57
BAYER, Simon
Biller Bikes / Specialized
 12:46.27+0:26.751:06.89 (6th)1:06.94 (5th)
1:14.20 (5th)
2:05.32 (4th)
1:27.23 (5th)
2:01.91 (5th)
1:05.60 (7th)
1:19.89 (2nd)
1:18.29 (4th)
64
ROOT, Matt
trickmeetstrail / Bockshop / sixpack-racing
 13:04.36+0:44.841:13.93 (12th)1:12.37 (10th)
1:18.36 (7th)
2:14.12 (7th)
1:26.08 (3rd)
1:57.63 (2nd)
1:06.59 (11th)
1:21.35 (5th)
1:13.93 (1st)
712
KASCHUB, Bennett
XRida / Dimb Racing Team
 13:20.41+1:00.891:01.42 (3rd)1:04.61 (1st)
1:19.94 (8th)
2:19.95 (11th)
1:33.02 (10th)
2:06.31 (10th)
1:04.71 (5th)
1:23.32 (7th)
1:27.13 (16th)
810
FREY, Sören
Mocals Racing Team
 13:21.15+1:01.631:08.23 (7th)1:13.59 (12th)
1:20.57 (10th)
2:14.63 (8th)
1:30.86 (8th)
1:59.35 (4th)
1:08.98 (12th)
1:23.26 (6th)
1:21.68 (9th)
95
HOLZSCHUHER, Timo
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
 13:31.46+1:11.941:21.07 (17th)1:09.69 (7th)
1:21.08 (11th)
2:10.83 (6th)
1:32.77 (9th)
2:04.59 (8th)
1:05.06 (6th)
1:24.43 (9th)
1:21.94 (10th)
1019
SCHÄFER, Lukas
 13:39.84+1:20.321:12.53 (10th)1:13.09 (11th)
1:16.13 (6th)
2:17.94 (9th)
1:28.02 (7th)
2:04.88 (9th)
1:06.44 (10th)
1:28.35 (11th)
1:32.46 (19th)
118
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
Ibis Team - Werx
 13:53.13+1:33.611:09.96 (9th)1:11.89 (9th)
1:20.12 (9th)
2:18.31 (10th)
1:34.50 (12th)
2:13.80 (15th)
1:12.30 (14th)
1:30.69 (12th)
1:21.56 (8th)
1213
GEHLEN, Philipp
MCM Trailpark Mehring
 14:00.18+1:40.661:08.64 (8th)1:11.04 (8th)
1:29.24 (14th)
2:28.79 (16th)
1:40.15 (19th)
2:09.04 (12th)
1:04.28 (4th)
1:28.30 (10th)
1:20.70 (6th)
139
JANDER, Dennis
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail ride Crew
 14:27.05+2:07.531:13.39 (11th)1:18.22 (14th)
1:27.69 (13rd)
2:27.79 (14th)
1:33.99 (11th)
2:13.55 (14th)
1:17.55 (17th)
1:32.66 (15th)
1:22.21 (11th)
1411
SCHRÖDER, Marc
Team Bikes in Motion
 14:29.01+2:09.491:17.64 (13rd)1:19.50 (15th)
1:29.35 (15th)
2:24.14 (12th)
1:36.53 (15th)
2:16.79 (16th)
1:06.28 (9th)
1:33.22 (16th)
1:25.56 (13rd)
15294
GALLAS, Kevin
 14:43.70+2:24.181:17.94 (14th)1:15.73 (13rd)
1:32.52 (16th)
2:32.47 (17th)
1:35.14 (13rd)
2:18.38 (17th)
1:12.57 (16th)
1:31.87 (13rd)
1:27.08 (15th)
1620
REISCHL, Lars
TVB Birkenfeld/ Kittelschorz
 14:58.19+2:38.671:19.26 (15th)1:23.72 (17th)
1:40.13 (17th)
2:27.74 (13rd)
1:40.34 (20th)
2:08.37 (11th)
1:12.42 (15th)
1:39.68 (17th)
1:26.53 (14th)
17338
HEINZEMANN, Simon
FRIT-Racing Team
 15:14.77+2:55.252:00.00 (20th)1:23.52 (16th)
1:27.53 (12th)
2:28.21 (15th)
1:35.86 (14th)
2:10.89 (13rd)
1:11.10 (13rd)
1:32.41 (14th)
1:25.25 (12th)
1816
WERNIG, Alexander
 15:46.57+3:27.051:20.91 (16th)1:30.00 (18th)
1:42.34 (19th)
2:34.69 (18th)
1:40.01 (17th)
2:22.07 (19th)
1:27.72 (20th)
1:40.93 (18th)
1:27.90 (17th)
19321
BESTE, Linus
Trial Team Köln
 17:25.58+5:06.061:31.05 (18th)1:33.15 (20th)
1:53.81 (21st)
3:15.50 (23rd)
1:44.36 (21st)
2:29.66 (20th)
1:29.17 (22nd)
1:54.57 (21st)
1:34.31 (20th)
20303
SEEGEBRECHT, Dario
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 17:35.45+5:15.932:00.00 (20th)1:54.38 (23rd)
1:57.15 (22nd)
2:55.85 (19th)
1:40.04 (18th)
2:30.08 (21st)
1:24.07 (18th)
1:44.85 (19th)
1:29.03 (18th)
2118
KÜPPER, Jan
RV Adler Lüttringhausen / Team Campana
 17:39.34+5:19.822:00.00 (20th)1:51.14 (22nd)
1:41.59 (18th)
3:00.18 (20th)
1:38.15 (16th)
2:21.81 (18th)
1:25.94 (19th)
2:01.82 (23rd)
1:38.71 (21st)
2215
HÜBL, Patrick
Schawag-Flow
 17:40.76+5:21.241:34.78 (19th)1:31.46 (19th)
1:51.05 (20th)
3:01.77 (21st)
1:55.39 (22nd)
2:37.93 (22nd)
1:38.03 (23rd)
1:51.64 (20th)
1:38.71 (21st)
2314
BÜRLING, Andreas
Anfängertreff Bonn
 19:05.28+6:45.762:21.75 (23rd)1:40.61 (21st)
1:59.14 (23rd)
3:12.59 (22nd)
1:56.39 (23rd)
2:45.95 (23rd)
1:28.29 (21st)
1:57.52 (22nd)
1:43.04 (23rd)
E1 Senior
177
HEES, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 13:11.04---1:11.57 (8th)1:12.79 (4th)
1:13.30 (1st)
2:08.23 (1st)
1:26.99 (1st)
2:01.34 (1st)
1:07.74 (5th)
1:28.95 (5th)
1:20.13 (4th)
282
REICHHART, Jakub
Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix Magazin
 13:23.93+0:12.891:10.12 (2nd)1:13.47 (6th)
1:18.51 (4th)
2:12.50 (3rd)
1:28.65 (4th)
2:09.44 (10th)
1:09.64 (12th)
1:23.98 (2nd)
1:17.62 (1st)
378
WEIL, Marcel
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieber
 13:31.77+0:20.731:12.34 (11th)1:09.45 (1st)
1:22.99 (9th)
2:23.89 (8th)
1:30.10 (5th)
2:06.25 (6th)
1:05.84 (2nd)
1:22.53 (1st)
1:18.38 (2nd)
480
ARMBRUSTER, Marcus
 13:40.26+0:29.221:12.11 (10th)1:12.15 (2nd)
1:23.86 (12th)
2:10.64 (2nd)
1:36.48 (14th)
2:09.11 (9th)
1:05.05 (1st)
1:29.33 (6th)
1:21.53 (6th)
586
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
Verein: SC Bad Marienberg / Team:Moustache Enduro R
 13:42.52+0:31.481:10.92 (6th)1:15.58 (10th)
1:17.61 (2nd)
2:17.02 (6th)
1:30.88 (6th)
2:10.55 (11th)
1:09.53 (10th)
1:27.67 (4th)
1:22.76 (8th)
684
INDERGAND, Marc
BikeMeister Racing
 13:47.54+0:36.501:10.70 (5th)1:13.28 (5th)
1:23.64 (11th)
2:25.38 (13rd)
1:28.55 (3rd)
2:05.52 (4th)
1:08.47 (8th)
1:30.22 (8th)
1:21.78 (7th)
779
SCHULDT, Felix
 13:50.72+0:39.681:11.05 (7th)1:15.99 (12th)
1:27.32 (15th)
2:16.54 (5th)
1:28.06 (2nd)
2:08.60 (8th)
1:08.76 (9th)
1:33.54 (18th)
1:20.86 (5th)
894
WENK, HansHenning
 13:53.63+0:42.591:10.62 (4th)1:12.47 (3rd)
1:25.79 (13rd)
2:24.71 (12th)
1:31.74 (10th)
2:06.16 (5th)
1:07.61 (4th)
1:30.47 (9th)
1:24.06 (9th)
987
PUESCHEL, Stefan
DoRADas of Hazzard
 13:55.24+0:44.201:16.62 (16th)1:15.47 (9th)
1:21.13 (6th)
2:20.41 (7th)
1:31.29 (7th)
2:16.32 (13rd)
1:08.14 (7th)
1:25.85 (3rd)
1:20.01 (3rd)
1083
SINDERMANN, Daniel
Specialized WorkForCE
 13:58.54+0:47.501:13.10 (13rd)1:14.57 (8th)
1:20.94 (5th)
2:24.70 (11th)
1:31.37 (8th)
2:04.94 (2nd)
1:11.78 (15th)
1:31.04 (11th)
1:26.10 (15th)
11125
SCHIEBOLD, Tim
 14:02.77+0:51.731:16.55 (15th)1:22.67 (22nd)
1:17.62 (3rd)
2:23.94 (9th)
1:31.44 (9th)
2:06.26 (7th)
1:07.41 (3rd)
1:32.43 (15th)
1:24.45 (12th)
1292
AMSTERDAM, Hans
 14:03.88+0:52.841:09.14 (1st)1:13.70 (7th)
1:26.51 (14th)
2:15.37 (4th)
1:35.36 (12th)
2:16.51 (14th)
1:09.95 (13rd)
1:31.59 (13rd)
1:25.75 (14th)
1381
MAYET, Patrick
DoRADas of Hazzard
 14:21.49+1:10.451:10.17 (3rd)1:18.60 (16th)
1:27.63 (16th)
2:35.74 (20th)
1:34.91 (11th)
2:04.99 (3rd)
1:13.80 (17th)
1:31.11 (12th)
1:24.54 (13rd)
1491
OTTO, Martin
We make Enduro by Conway
 14:24.38+1:13.341:12.04 (9th)1:17.88 (14th)
1:21.40 (8th)
2:26.28 (14th)
1:38.95 (20th)
2:19.84 (19th)
1:09.55 (11th)
1:31.94 (14th)
1:26.50 (18th)
1595
FALKENHAN, Udo
DancingOnMyOwn
 14:27.64+1:16.601:13.02 (12th)1:26.99 (23rd)
1:23.15 (10th)
2:24.47 (10th)
1:36.87 (15th)
2:18.50 (16th)
1:07.76 (6th)
1:29.60 (7th)
1:27.28 (20th)
1690
BÖGNER, Oliver
Riól-Bike
 14:34.87+1:23.831:22.07 (24th)1:20.31 (17th)
1:21.19 (7th)
2:29.43 (16th)
1:39.59 (22nd)
2:11.86 (12th)
1:11.98 (16th)
1:30.74 (10th)
1:27.70 (22nd)
17126
WUTTKE, Thomas
Bun°GuardRacingTeam
 14:46.36+1:35.321:18.76 (18th)1:16.51 (13rd)
1:29.85 (17th)
2:33.75 (18th)
1:37.24 (16th)
2:17.18 (15th)
1:10.91 (14th)
1:37.74 (21st)
1:24.42 (11th)
1893
BECHTOLD, Raphael
 14:59.55+1:48.511:19.59 (20th)1:22.14 (20th)
1:32.28 (18th)
2:27.86 (15th)
1:38.32 (19th)
2:19.12 (17th)
1:19.42 (29th)
1:33.25 (17th)
1:27.57 (21st)
1988
HÖHNE, Jonas
#nohillsinhamburg
 15:10.48+1:59.441:21.56 (22nd)1:15.97 (11th)
1:35.22 (24th)
2:34.04 (19th)
1:39.43 (21st)
2:19.92 (20th)
1:18.61 (26th)
1:39.46 (22nd)
1:26.27 (16th)
20120
THEIMANN, Sven
 15:13.62+2:02.581:23.81 (27th)1:20.93 (18th)
1:32.43 (20th)
2:42.02 (25th)
1:37.50 (18th)
2:19.72 (18th)
1:14.18 (19th)
1:36.06 (20th)
1:26.97 (19th)
2189
KAUTZ, Domenic
BunGuard Racing Team/ IBCDIMB Racing Team
 15:14.36+2:03.321:15.64 (14th)1:21.10 (19th)
1:47.92 (31st)
2:31.74 (17th)
1:42.41 (26th)
2:20.75 (21st)
1:15.24 (21st)
1:33.22 (16th)
1:26.34 (17th)
2297
MILLER, Coy
Der Fahrradladen Ramstein
 15:28.35+2:17.311:24.27 (28th)1:22.42 (21st)
1:32.95 (21st)
2:35.75 (21st)
1:39.72 (23rd)
2:28.59 (30th)
1:14.28 (20th)
1:41.51 (23rd)
1:28.86 (24th)
23111
KRUMM, Steffen
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 15:36.22+2:25.181:27.60 (31st)1:27.03 (24th)
1:34.65 (23rd)
2:41.12 (24th)
1:36.17 (13rd)
2:27.49 (27th)
1:14.01 (18th)
1:36.00 (19th)
1:32.15 (28th)
24112
BUNGART, BungiChristian
Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Tea
 15:56.88+2:45.841:18.97 (19th)1:18.31 (15th)
1:35.35 (25th)
2:47.82 (29th)
1:49.57 (34th)
2:28.75 (31st)
1:18.68 (28th)
1:48.17 (32nd)
1:31.26 (25th)
25118
BÄUMCHEN, Henning
Team Dosenbier
 15:56.99+2:45.951:23.76 (26th)1:42.57 (34th)
1:34.43 (22nd)
2:37.53 (22nd)
1:37.46 (17th)
2:26.24 (25th)
1:15.42 (22nd)
1:46.70 (29th)
1:32.88 (29th)
26103
WEINERT, Frank
Kittelschorz-Racing / TVBirkenfeldRadpirat
 16:00.71+2:49.671:26.50 (30th)1:27.54 (25th)
1:39.17 (26th)
2:42.21 (26th)
1:44.99 (31st)
2:30.66 (32nd)
1:15.53 (23rd)
1:42.14 (24th)
1:31.97 (27th)
27117
FELDMANN, André
 16:02.58+2:51.541:20.82 (21st)1:32.27 (26th)
1:32.40 (19th)
2:47.08 (27th)
1:40.69 (25th)
2:22.91 (24th)
1:25.39 (31st)
1:47.12 (30th)
1:33.90 (31st)
28105
KLAPPER, Torsten
Psyclists
 16:09.48+2:58.441:22.76 (25th)1:34.31 (28th)
1:45.93 (30th)
2:38.35 (23rd)
1:43.28 (29th)
2:28.04 (28th)
1:18.65 (27th)
1:44.18 (25th)
1:33.98 (32nd)
29115
SAUTER, Florian
TriebtreteR MTB Racing
 16:34.77+3:23.731:21.73 (23rd)1:36.14 (31st)
1:45.68 (29th)
2:49.28 (30th)
1:42.51 (28th)
2:22.63 (23rd)
1:35.07 (37th)
1:47.31 (31st)
1:34.42 (34th)
3098
LÖFFLER, Maik
Ultrawild Enduro Crew
 16:49.76+3:38.721:24.33 (29th)1:34.32 (29th)
1:48.95 (32nd)
2:54.61 (32nd)
1:50.08 (36th)
2:38.45 (35th)
1:17.63 (24th)
1:45.26 (26th)
1:36.13 (35th)
31305
BREMER, Christian
MoshWoodSquad
 16:50.01+3:38.972:18.00 (39th)1:32.61 (27th)
1:42.56 (27th)
2:47.24 (28th)
1:40.09 (24th)
2:20.97 (22nd)
1:18.34 (25th)
1:45.87 (28th)
1:24.33 (10th)
32109
QUELLMALZ, Dirk
 17:11.41+4:00.371:36.15 (35th)1:37.31 (32nd)
1:43.18 (28th)
3:09.96 (36th)
1:42.43 (27th)
2:31.47 (33rd)
1:33.66 (35th)
1:49.42 (34th)
1:27.83 (23rd)
33104
OFFELMANN, Sebastian
Psyclists
 17:13.45+4:02.411:28.40 (33rd)1:34.75 (30th)
1:53.46 (35th)
3:03.55 (35th)
1:49.19 (33rd)
2:28.55 (29th)
1:26.58 (33rd)
1:48.29 (33rd)
1:40.68 (36th)
34123
LUTHER, Alexander
 17:21.46+4:10.421:28.30 (32nd)1:39.43 (33rd)
1:52.83 (34th)
2:52.50 (31st)
1:50.03 (35th)
2:39.17 (36th)
1:26.42 (32nd)
1:59.78 (37th)
1:33.00 (30th)
35107
HAUBOLD, Thomas
500g Hack halb & halb
 17:26.18+4:15.141:28.60 (34th)1:50.88 (36th)
1:57.15 (36th)
3:00.55 (33rd)
1:47.30 (32nd)
2:33.88 (34th)
1:24.14 (30th)
1:49.59 (35th)
1:34.09 (33rd)
36116
SCHMIDT, Sascha
die Bikoholixs
 18:03.80+4:52.762:18.00 (39th)1:47.22 (35th)
1:52.81 (33rd)
3:03.39 (34th)
1:44.52 (30th)
2:27.17 (26th)
1:33.72 (36th)
1:45.62 (27th)
1:31.35 (26th)
3799
FUCHS, Sven
MSF- Frammersbach / Tourensöhne
 20:09.81+6:58.771:39.33 (36th)2:01.79 (38th)
2:02.70 (37th)
3:35.80 (37th)
2:03.74 (40th)
2:54.76 (38th)
1:44.43 (38th)
2:16.52 (38th)
1:50.74 (39th)
38106
RIESE, Gregor
 20:15.78+7:04.742:18.00 (39th)2:00.00 (37th)
2:16.01 (39th)
3:41.19 (38th)
1:53.70 (38th)
2:49.00 (37th)
1:32.76 (34th)
1:56.79 (36th)
1:48.33 (38th)
39102
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
RSV Kartung
 20:24.63+7:13.591:46.10 (38th)2:04.74 (39th)
2:08.23 (38th)
3:41.87 (39th)
1:51.47 (37th)
2:58.12 (39th)
1:45.31 (39th)
2:20.56 (40th)
1:48.23 (37th)
40100
LANGNER, Beni
 21:21.82+8:10.781:42.33 (37th)2:09.19 (40th)
2:18.44 (40th)
3:57.28 (40th)
1:58.65 (39th)
3:02.58 (40th)
2:01.79 (40th)
2:17.36 (39th)
1:54.20 (40th)
DNF76
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
PoWPoW EnduBros
  1:17.39 (17th)




 
E1 Sport
122
EWALD, Henry
Team BikeMike / msc-Pößneck e.V im DMV
 12:46.21---1:10.32 (7th)1:11.86 (6th)
1:11.33 (1st)
2:06.16 (1st)
1:25.41 (1st)
2:04.38 (3rd)
0:59.22 (1st)
1:24.84 (4th)
1:12.69 (1st)
224
MAAG, Paul
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 12:51.03+0:04.821:03.64 (1st)1:09.19 (3rd)
1:13.12 (3rd)
2:08.40 (3rd)
1:26.51 (2nd)
1:59.90 (2nd)
1:05.51 (2nd)
1:20.79 (1st)
1:23.97 (13rd)
337
VIETH, Florian
SRS e.V. / Rock my Trail - Mountainbikeschule
 12:54.61+0:08.401:08.80 (4th)1:07.26 (1st)
1:13.92 (4th)
2:12.86 (4th)
1:27.12 (3rd)
1:55.84 (1st)
1:05.51 (2nd)
1:21.23 (3rd)
1:22.07 (7th)
421
DÖRFER, Maximilian
Yeti Cycles DE
 13:03.17+0:16.961:08.30 (3rd)1:08.54 (2nd)
1:13.07 (2nd)
2:07.35 (2nd)
1:28.91 (4th)
2:05.26 (4th)
1:06.43 (4th)
1:20.81 (2nd)
1:24.50 (15th)
541
LUDEWIG, Ralph
TriebtreteR MTB Racing
 13:32.99+0:46.781:10.58 (10th)1:12.02 (7th)
1:15.52 (5th)
2:21.71 (11th)
1:31.71 (11th)
2:06.31 (5th)
1:07.11 (5th)
1:28.62 (8th)
1:19.41 (3rd)
625
GUNDLACH, Dennis
Babs&Dennis Factory Racing
 13:41.67+0:55.461:08.09 (2nd)1:10.63 (5th)
1:18.80 (7th)
2:15.43 (7th)
1:35.51 (22nd)
2:11.72 (11th)
1:12.78 (18th)
1:26.34 (5th)
1:22.37 (8th)
739
HEIDRICH, Tom
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 13:42.65+0:56.441:10.46 (8th)1:13.02 (10th)
1:18.99 (9th)
2:13.99 (5th)
1:30.82 (7th)
2:08.76 (7th)
1:08.27 (8th)
1:26.55 (6th)
1:31.79 (29th)
823
MOEHN, Leander
Schnapsleichen Racing/ Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.
 13:46.84+1:00.631:10.57 (9th)1:12.86 (9th)
1:18.87 (8th)
2:28.31 (15th)
1:29.95 (6th)
2:10.09 (8th)
1:08.74 (9th)
1:29.58 (9th)
1:17.87 (2nd)
926
HERBST, Andreas
TresAmigos
 13:56.09+1:09.881:14.43 (15th)1:17.39 (13rd)
1:16.22 (6th)
2:22.46 (13rd)
1:31.37 (9th)
2:12.04 (12th)
1:09.53 (12th)
1:31.49 (11th)
1:21.16 (5th)
1033
GINSCHEL, Florian
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg
 13:56.11+1:09.901:08.95 (5th)1:09.41 (4th)
1:32.17 (21st)
2:14.49 (6th)
1:32.29 (14th)
2:11.42 (9th)
1:09.08 (11th)
1:35.40 (18th)
1:22.90 (10th)
1132
DEITRICH, Kevin
 14:00.04+1:13.831:09.08 (6th)1:12.67 (8th)
1:39.45 (31st)
2:20.00 (9th)
1:33.27 (16th)
2:08.02 (6th)
1:07.96 (7th)
1:27.56 (7th)
1:22.03 (6th)
1230
SCHMITT, Maximilian
BMC Trailcrew
 14:01.89+1:15.681:11.22 (11th)1:15.71 (11th)
1:25.36 (14th)
2:18.39 (8th)
1:31.71 (11th)
2:12.06 (13rd)
1:07.87 (6th)
1:34.77 (17th)
1:24.80 (16th)
1334
GALES, Jon
BIKE BRIGADE
 14:10.15+1:23.941:21.78 (24th)1:16.44 (12th)
1:20.04 (10th)
2:20.59 (10th)
1:31.24 (8th)
2:13.34 (16th)
1:09.00 (10th)
1:37.42 (20th)
1:20.30 (4th)
1438
CHOJETZKI, David
 14:36.83+1:50.621:13.41 (13rd)1:17.48 (14th)
1:35.07 (24th)
2:22.40 (12th)
1:37.33 (25th)
2:16.81 (22nd)
1:12.29 (16th)
1:34.01 (16th)
1:28.03 (23rd)
1570
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 14:40.90+1:54.691:18.35 (19th)1:21.63 (21st)
1:28.03 (19th)
2:30.99 (18th)
1:34.48 (19th)
2:17.46 (23rd)
1:10.99 (13rd)
1:33.96 (15th)
1:25.01 (18th)
1628
PAUL, Lukas
 14:45.62+1:59.411:17.89 (18th)1:21.48 (20th)
1:36.59 (27th)
2:26.93 (14th)
1:33.88 (18th)
2:15.96 (20th)
1:13.08 (19th)
1:33.51 (14th)
1:26.30 (19th)
1756
GEISLER, Maximilian
Zee Aylienz e.V. / Canfield Brothers
 14:45.73+1:59.521:12.45 (12th)1:30.97 (34th)
1:26.93 (16th)
2:29.44 (16th)
1:33.50 (17th)
2:15.51 (19th)
1:18.96 (29th)
1:31.53 (12th)
1:26.44 (20th)
1840
BABIN, Maximilian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 14:47.37+2:01.161:20.53 (21st)1:18.31 (15th)
1:27.60 (17th)
2:41.39 (25th)
1:29.91 (5th)
2:22.38 (27th)
1:11.14 (14th)
1:33.12 (13rd)
1:22.99 (12th)
1959
SÄNGER, Richard
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 14:50.22+2:04.011:16.25 (16th)1:21.10 (19th)
1:25.24 (13rd)
2:43.70 (27th)
1:44.02 (34th)
2:12.59 (15th)
1:12.46 (17th)
1:30.03 (10th)
1:24.83 (17th)
2031
HAUSER, Michael
TresAmigos
 14:52.25+2:06.041:13.68 (14th)1:21.86 (22nd)
1:34.17 (22nd)
2:29.51 (17th)
1:39.13 (28th)
2:15.19 (18th)
1:15.33 (25th)
1:39.04 (26th)
1:24.34 (14th)
2161
BLAHA, Stephan
Trailhouse
 15:07.35+2:21.141:27.84 (32nd)1:22.04 (24th)
1:26.82 (15th)
2:37.02 (23rd)
1:35.59 (23rd)
2:16.28 (21st)
1:14.61 (24th)
1:38.63 (25th)
1:28.52 (25th)
22332
HOLCH, Tim
Team Dosenbuer
 15:07.95+2:21.741:31.32 (35th)1:23.53 (28th)
1:23.26 (11th)
2:37.52 (24th)
1:31.97 (13rd)
2:11.57 (10th)
1:29.88 (38th)
1:36.17 (19th)
1:22.73 (9th)
2366
SCHÜTZ, Rene
Dämpfer Klinik Tübingen
 15:08.27+2:22.061:22.97 (25th)1:19.35 (16th)
1:39.06 (30th)
2:33.01 (19th)
1:35.39 (21st)
2:19.43 (25th)
1:12.01 (15th)
1:38.57 (24th)
1:28.48 (24th)
2436
CASPARI, Marc
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 15:09.10+2:22.891:46.53 (39th)1:20.43 (18th)
1:23.35 (12th)
2:33.80 (20th)
1:31.44 (10th)
2:12.47 (14th)
1:19.77 (31st)
1:38.34 (23rd)
1:22.97 (11th)
2574
WEISSER, Markus
Bike-Angebot.de
 15:19.78+2:33.571:24.90 (27th)1:21.98 (23rd)
1:36.52 (26th)
2:34.12 (22nd)
1:39.57 (30th)
2:23.98 (28th)
1:13.38 (21st)
1:37.78 (22nd)
1:27.55 (21st)
2654
GEHLING, Benedikt
 15:29.48+2:43.271:26.62 (30th)1:24.64 (29th)
1:37.79 (28th)
2:42.51 (26th)
1:35.77 (24th)
2:18.55 (24th)
1:13.17 (20th)
1:39.74 (27th)
1:30.69 (28th)
2748
SCHROPPA, Michel
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 15:38.97+2:52.761:18.95 (20th)1:22.56 (25th)
1:34.55 (23rd)
2:45.37 (29th)
1:42.80 (32nd)
2:25.92 (30th)
1:14.41 (23rd)
1:45.81 (31st)
1:28.60 (26th)
2872
JAKOB, Lukas
Luftpumpen on Trail
 16:06.38+3:20.171:35.65 (37th)1:25.37 (30th)
1:44.45 (35th)
2:50.36 (30th)
1:32.56 (15th)
2:13.98 (17th)
1:29.30 (37th)
1:46.84 (32nd)
1:27.87 (22nd)
2963
OCKERT, Felix
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 16:12.27+3:26.061:20.69 (22nd)1:36.74 (37th)
1:27.75 (18th)
3:04.80 (34th)
1:38.39 (27th)
2:21.66 (26th)
1:22.09 (34th)
1:37.47 (21st)
1:42.68 (37th)
3043
KAISER, Jochen
 16:16.10+3:29.891:17.45 (17th)1:19.80 (17th)
1:30.03 (20th)
2:44.14 (28th)
1:34.93 (20th)
2:47.60 (38th)
1:15.50 (26th)
1:39.84 (28th)
2:06.81 (39th)
3175
WIESNER, Sebastian
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 16:18.30+3:32.091:25.83 (28th)1:23.39 (27th)
1:36.01 (25th)
3:12.28 (37th)
1:39.73 (31st)
2:30.43 (32nd)
1:20.75 (32nd)
1:41.11 (29th)
1:28.77 (27th)
3260
MAYER, Florian
Schnapsleichen Racing
 16:20.41+3:34.201:29.08 (33rd)1:32.67 (36th)
1:38.70 (29th)
2:51.40 (31st)
1:39.23 (29th)
2:26.45 (31st)
1:17.11 (28th)
1:47.41 (33rd)
1:38.36 (36th)
3355
GEHLING, Johannes
 16:27.01+3:40.801:30.63 (34th)1:22.97 (26th)
1:39.93 (32nd)
2:34.07 (21st)
1:44.82 (35th)
2:33.46 (34th)
1:13.84 (22nd)
2:09.46 (38th)
1:37.83 (35th)
3465
WICHERT, Nils
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 16:46.50+4:00.291:24.09 (26th)1:29.13 (32nd)
1:42.61 (33rd)
2:51.89 (32nd)
1:44.84 (36th)
2:46.66 (37th)
1:17.07 (27th)
1:55.30 (36th)
1:34.91 (32nd)
3573
JAKOB, Niklas
Luftpumpen on Trail
 16:54.61+4:08.401:20.88 (23rd)1:26.36 (31st)
2:07.85 (39th)
3:13.84 (38th)
1:37.82 (26th)
2:24.54 (29th)
1:24.85 (36th)
1:45.46 (30th)
1:33.01 (30th)
3651
GADANECZ, Patrick
 16:55.00+4:08.791:26.40 (29th)1:31.52 (35th)
1:42.70 (34th)
3:09.39 (36th)
1:46.50 (38th)
2:32.44 (33rd)
1:22.00 (33rd)
1:50.99 (34th)
1:33.06 (31st)
3750
FRIEDRICH, Christopher
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
 17:06.55+4:20.341:27.81 (31st)1:30.10 (33rd)
1:49.83 (36th)
3:01.71 (33rd)
1:45.17 (37th)
2:37.48 (35th)
1:19.35 (30th)
1:57.46 (37th)
1:37.64 (34th)
3857
HOTTER, Markus
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 17:53.06+5:06.851:43.13 (38th)1:42.00 (38th)
1:50.81 (38th)
3:19.67 (39th)
1:43.24 (33rd)
2:42.55 (36th)
1:22.11 (35th)
1:54.11 (35th)
1:35.44 (33rd)
3949
BERNHOFER, Benjamin
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
 18:37.35+5:51.141:33.52 (36th)1:42.66 (39th)
1:50.18 (37th)
3:06.83 (35th)
2:00.36 (39th)
2:50.35 (39th)
1:34.34 (39th)
2:14.13 (39th)
1:44.98 (38th)
4042
CRAMM, Carsten
die rostigen Ritzel
 24:15.20+11:28.992:06.08 (40th)2:38.23 (40th)
2:27.91 (40th)
4:25.41 (40th)
2:01.65 (40th)
3:20.94 (40th)
2:18.37 (40th)
2:46.21 (40th)
2:10.40 (40th)
E1 Super Senior
1137
REISING, André
Soulrider e.V.
 13:35.53---1:13.35 (4th)1:11.07 (1st)
1:15.51 (1st)
2:12.96 (1st)
1:31.68 (4th)
2:12.21 (5th)
1:07.82 (1st)
1:32.19 (5th)
1:18.74 (1st)
2128
KREBS, Harald
 13:38.37+0:02.841:14.72 (5th)1:11.89 (2nd)
1:16.26 (2nd)
2:24.82 (6th)
1:31.64 (3rd)
2:02.35 (1st)
1:08.06 (2nd)
1:27.35 (1st)
1:21.28 (3rd)
3135
KIRCHMANN, Arnd
dontwalk the Last store
 13:48.85+0:13.321:11.41 (2nd)1:13.36 (3rd)
1:21.27 (4th)
2:13.68 (2nd)
1:32.45 (6th)
2:08.11 (3rd)
1:13.26 (10th)
1:33.94 (7th)
1:21.37 (4th)
4129
RATAJCZAK, Dirk
bestbike racing
 13:57.62+0:22.091:12.75 (3rd)1:16.17 (6th)
1:19.15 (3rd)
2:15.86 (3rd)
1:29.99 (1st)
2:17.12 (8th)
1:12.48 (8th)
1:34.51 (8th)
1:19.59 (2nd)
5130
BONNEKESSEL, Michael
SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul
 14:11.29+0:35.761:17.28 (7th)1:19.21 (10th)
1:23.08 (6th)
2:25.91 (7th)
1:32.20 (5th)
2:08.14 (4th)
1:10.59 (5th)
1:31.21 (3rd)
1:23.67 (6th)
6156
CONTZEN, Stefan
bestbike racing
 14:16.40+0:40.871:14.76 (6th)1:18.40 (9th)
1:22.03 (5th)
2:26.33 (8th)
1:31.06 (2nd)
2:12.34 (6th)
1:09.30 (3rd)
1:36.07 (9th)
1:26.11 (9th)
7131
WERNER, Thomas
Baden - Nordschwarzwald
 14:17.93+0:42.401:19.64 (11th)1:16.91 (7th)
1:25.58 (8th)
2:22.23 (4th)
1:40.08 (14th)
2:07.17 (2nd)
1:12.63 (9th)
1:29.11 (2nd)
1:24.58 (8th)
8133
LEICHTFUß, Bernd
bestbike racing
 14:40.08+1:04.551:19.21 (10th)1:19.80 (11th)
1:25.10 (7th)
2:23.85 (5th)
1:35.59 (8th)
2:24.43 (13rd)
1:11.46 (6th)
1:32.15 (4th)
1:28.49 (10th)
9132
GEISEN, Ralf
BikeMeister Racing
 14:53.47+1:17.941:25.23 (15th)1:21.86 (12th)
1:28.65 (9th)
2:34.30 (11th)
1:33.93 (7th)
2:15.65 (7th)
1:16.36 (12th)
1:33.47 (6th)
1:24.02 (7th)
10142
KOMMER, Andreas
bestbike racing
 15:07.15+1:31.621:24.75 (13rd)1:14.48 (5th)
1:37.60 (11th)
2:40.05 (12th)
1:36.02 (9th)
2:24.81 (14th)
1:10.08 (4th)
1:37.02 (10th)
1:22.34 (5th)
11154
ROHLOFF, Christian
cycleman.de
 15:25.87+1:50.341:28.35 (18th)1:24.00 (16th)
1:32.03 (10th)
2:29.95 (10th)
1:41.53 (16th)
2:23.85 (12th)
1:12.34 (7th)
1:37.08 (11th)
1:36.74 (16th)
12333
RAST, Peter
Night on Bike
 15:28.97+1:53.441:19.00 (9th)1:23.34 (14th)
1:38.11 (12th)
2:40.53 (13rd)
1:38.78 (13rd)
2:21.46 (9th)
1:15.22 (11th)
1:41.53 (13rd)
1:31.00 (12th)
13134
WAGNER, Detlef
Kittelschorz-Racing,TVBirkenfeldRadpirat
 15:44.23+2:08.701:17.67 (8th)1:18.15 (8th)
1:41.36 (14th)
2:28.27 (9th)
1:36.28 (10th)
2:23.19 (11th)
1:18.77 (15th)
1:56.81 (19th)
1:43.73 (20th)
14147
SCHRAMM, Torsten
 15:58.07+2:22.541:27.21 (17th)1:35.35 (18th)
1:38.99 (13rd)
2:47.64 (16th)
1:38.30 (12th)
2:22.51 (10th)
1:17.22 (14th)
1:39.35 (12th)
1:31.50 (13rd)
15145
FRANZEN, Andreas
frOErider
 16:12.27+2:36.741:26.02 (16th)1:22.41 (13rd)
1:41.80 (15th)
2:43.63 (14th)
1:36.75 (11th)
2:26.05 (15th)
1:17.06 (13rd)
1:50.80 (16th)
1:47.75 (22nd)
16141
LENDECKEL, Marcus
 16:18.28+2:42.751:23.93 (12th)1:24.94 (17th)
1:51.19 (19th)
2:45.59 (15th)
1:41.06 (15th)
2:26.76 (16th)
1:22.43 (18th)
1:41.77 (14th)
1:40.61 (19th)
17158
KASCHUB, Ulrich
 16:43.94+3:08.411:24.78 (14th)1:23.70 (15th)
1:45.67 (17th)
2:48.12 (17th)
1:46.21 (18th)
2:32.40 (18th)
1:19.14 (16th)
1:43.61 (15th)
2:00.31 (28th)
18136
GRIMME, Andreas
HopplaHopp Fulda
 16:52.35+3:16.821:30.63 (20th)1:37.46 (19th)
1:44.91 (16th)
3:04.12 (20th)
1:41.96 (17th)
2:28.79 (17th)
1:21.61 (17th)
1:52.01 (17th)
1:30.86 (11th)
19140
FRANKE, Dieter
Enduro Racing Team Bikeshop Sundern
 17:43.43+4:07.901:29.25 (19th)1:50.48 (26th)
1:48.99 (18th)
3:01.23 (19th)
1:49.73 (20th)
2:39.21 (20th)
1:23.65 (19th)
2:05.78 (21st)
1:35.11 (14th)
20155
HAKE, Jens
Anfängertreff Bonn
 18:11.92+4:36.391:49.80 (27th)1:48.04 (25th)
1:58.54 (20th)
3:13.07 (22nd)
1:47.33 (19th)
2:36.44 (19th)
1:29.69 (20th)
1:52.52 (18th)
1:36.49 (15th)
21146
STEINHILB, Lars
FRC Herten
 18:52.32+5:16.791:40.32 (23rd)1:40.88 (21st)
2:17.42 (26th)
3:00.49 (18th)
1:51.26 (21st)
2:55.96 (25th)
1:36.04 (21st)
1:57.45 (20th)
1:52.50 (24th)
22138
PETIDIS, Janni
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 19:08.61+5:33.081:35.50 (22nd)1:40.39 (20th)
2:08.17 (23rd)
3:29.64 (27th)
1:55.96 (22nd)
2:53.29 (24th)
1:36.76 (22nd)
2:09.45 (24th)
1:39.45 (17th)
23157
GRAFF, Mario
TuS Lammersdorf
 19:28.26+5:52.731:45.98 (25th)1:54.90 (28th)
2:00.50 (21st)
3:19.17 (25th)
1:56.48 (23rd)
2:48.05 (22nd)
1:41.41 (24th)
2:11.94 (25th)
1:49.83 (23rd)
24153
DOMKE, Detlef
hairfree Paderborn
 19:29.22+5:53.691:43.11 (24th)1:44.79 (22nd)
2:07.33 (22nd)
3:10.73 (21st)
2:07.62 (27th)
2:50.47 (23rd)
1:38.46 (23rd)
2:12.29 (26th)
1:54.42 (26th)
25139
SENKILIC, Levent
 19:32.08+5:56.551:32.62 (21st)1:45.86 (23rd)
2:17.45 (27th)
3:13.20 (23rd)
2:03.44 (26th)
3:06.15 (28th)
1:43.39 (25th)
2:06.18 (22nd)
1:43.79 (21st)
26148
DOERING, Steve
 19:50.54+6:15.012:06.00 (28th)1:46.46 (24th)
2:16.75 (25th)
3:16.33 (24th)
1:58.97 (24th)
2:41.32 (21st)
1:58.17 (27th)
2:06.21 (23rd)
1:40.33 (18th)
27306
KARALLUS, Michael
 21:17.56+7:42.032:13.11 (29th)1:53.70 (27th)
2:08.81 (24th)
3:33.00 (28th)
2:00.25 (25th)
2:58.22 (26th)
2:07.21 (29th)
2:19.29 (27th)
2:03.97 (29th)
28144
NEVELING, Ulf
digi-implant
 21:34.13+7:58.601:46.22 (26th)2:08.62 (30th)
2:36.68 (29th)
3:28.78 (26th)
2:14.61 (29th)
3:16.90 (29th)
1:49.70 (26th)
2:19.43 (28th)
1:53.19 (25th)
29151
AßMANN, Jörg
MSC Salzbödetal
 22:56.17+9:20.642:18.74 (30th)2:02.42 (29th)
2:24.54 (28th)
4:19.45 (29th)
2:08.29 (28th)
3:06.04 (27th)
2:04.62 (28th)
2:32.90 (29th)
1:59.17 (27th)
DNF127
GECK, Carsten
gecko racing/ KSV Baunatal
  1:11.14 (1st)1:13.45 (4th)




 
E1 Woman
1177
SCHWENK, Theresia
bc-racing-team / TS Trail Ride Crew
 14:47.42---1:19.61 (1st)1:25.36 (1st)
1:27.25 (1st)
2:29.54 (1st)
1:32.90 (1st)
2:15.50 (1st)
1:13.08 (1st)
1:36.14 (1st)
1:28.04 (2nd)
2175
KALBERTODT, Jana
Radsport Nagel
 16:15.36+1:27.941:27.95 (2nd)1:30.06 (5th)
1:40.62 (2nd)
2:45.72 (2nd)
1:39.73 (2nd)
2:29.64 (2nd)
1:16.75 (2nd)
1:51.21 (7th)
1:33.68 (6th)
3160
BÜSCH, Sabine
 16:45.09+1:57.671:33.52 (5th)1:29.65 (3rd)
2:02.91 (10th)
2:55.23 (7th)
1:41.86 (4th)
2:30.18 (3rd)
1:22.74 (5th)
1:41.13 (2nd)
1:27.87 (1st)
4161
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul
 16:47.58+2:00.161:30.72 (4th)1:27.07 (2nd)
1:52.44 (7th)
2:49.83 (5th)
1:44.43 (7th)
2:35.22 (5th)
1:27.47 (8th)
1:46.13 (4th)
1:34.27 (7th)
5162
ARNDT, Lena
 16:49.23+2:01.811:30.14 (3rd)1:29.94 (4th)
1:42.15 (3rd)
2:46.60 (3rd)
1:58.51 (11th)
2:41.53 (8th)
1:22.09 (4th)
1:45.21 (3rd)
1:33.06 (4th)
6276
SCHAEFER, Sabrina
 16:54.44+2:07.021:36.55 (9th)1:33.56 (6th)
1:49.79 (6th)
2:53.70 (6th)
1:42.91 (5th)
2:35.82 (6th)
1:22.03 (3rd)
1:47.21 (5th)
1:32.87 (3rd)
7163
HOLITZKA, Josefine
Local Outerwear
 17:03.09+2:15.671:36.26 (8th)1:37.41 (8th)
1:49.73 (5th)
2:56.52 (8th)
1:41.25 (3rd)
2:30.69 (4th)
1:29.58 (10th)
1:48.03 (6th)
1:33.62 (5th)
8164
WICHERT, Alexandra
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 17:06.99+2:19.571:35.09 (7th)1:33.92 (7th)
1:46.17 (4th)
2:47.09 (4th)
1:44.15 (6th)
2:41.47 (7th)
1:23.36 (6th)
1:53.70 (8th)
1:42.04 (10th)
9165
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 17:47.76+3:00.341:33.85 (6th)1:42.12 (9th)
1:59.67 (9th)
3:01.46 (9th)
1:47.52 (9th)
2:42.34 (9th)
1:28.00 (9th)
1:55.57 (9th)
1:37.23 (8th)
10334
BAUDZUS, Barbara
 18:21.46+3:34.041:45.32 (11th)1:47.31 (10th)
1:53.37 (8th)
3:09.10 (10th)
1:45.48 (8th)
2:49.90 (10th)
1:26.53 (7th)
2:04.00 (10th)
1:40.45 (9th)
11174
BINDER, Natascha
r2-bike.com MTN-CREW
 19:39.30+4:51.881:52.93 (13rd)2:01.49 (12th)
2:10.35 (11th)
3:22.06 (11th)
1:49.42 (10th)
2:58.32 (12th)
1:30.23 (11th)
2:07.29 (11th)
1:47.21 (12th)
12167
HEESCH, JuliaVan
Zweirad Henning
 19:43.70+4:56.281:43.64 (10th)1:59.14 (11th)
2:12.82 (12th)
3:23.46 (12th)
2:00.15 (14th)
2:52.60 (11th)
1:38.37 (12th)
2:08.64 (12th)
1:44.88 (11th)
13169
ALBRECHT, Sarah
DancingOnMyOwn
 22:06.89+7:19.471:50.15 (12th)2:22.81 (14th)
2:26.54 (13rd)
4:25.99 (16th)
1:58.79 (12th)
3:00.93 (14th)
1:50.06 (13rd)
2:13.36 (13rd)
1:58.26 (14th)
14173
PFLUG, Jeanette
Anfängertreff Bonn
 22:58.34+8:10.922:14.69 (16th)2:30.44 (16th)
2:30.45 (15th)
4:17.49 (15th)
1:59.15 (13rd)
2:58.82 (13rd)
2:04.16 (15th)
2:15.92 (14th)
2:07.22 (15th)
15308
KRAUSE, Bianca
Ski-Klub Düsseldorf 1906 e.V.
 23:01.46+8:14.042:34.15 (17th)2:06.94 (13rd)
2:29.25 (14th)
4:02.98 (14th)
2:10.46 (15th)
3:06.63 (15th)
2:01.66 (14th)
2:31.66 (15th)
1:57.73 (13rd)
16298
HIENZSCH, Yvonne
Moshwood Squad
 24:30.66+9:43.242:38.00 (18th)2:29.39 (15th)
2:42.90 (16th)
3:59.35 (13rd)
2:16.45 (16th)
3:24.59 (17th)
2:04.43 (16th)
2:34.65 (16th)
2:20.90 (16th)
17170
BELSCHNER, Frauke
FRC Herten
 31:51.13+17:03.712:55.92 (20th)3:57.98 (20th)
3:31.29 (17th)
5:19.41 (19th)
3:04.21 (18th)
3:53.98 (18th)
3:09.19 (17th)
3:26.94 (18th)
2:32.21 (18th)
18309
SCHNIERER, Nadja
VLG Eisenbach / Kettenhunde
 34:09.40+19:21.983:40.98 (21st)3:46.05 (19th)
4:15.84 (18th)
5:08.56 (18th)
2:58.70 (17th)
4:50.35 (19th)
3:17.97 (18th)
3:30.41 (19th)
2:40.54 (19th)
DNF171
LANGNER, AnnKatrin
  2:12.15 (15th)3:00.55 (17th)
4:29.52 (17th)
3:20.75 (16th)
2:35.75 (17th)
2:21.86 (17th)
 
DNF172
UNRUH, Nicole
Airtime
  2:38.00 (18th)3:35.15 (18th)




 
DNF176
QUERBACH, Silke
Psyclists
  1:53.01 (14th)