SPORTident TimingRMF

GXFC Enduro Ride

Kuala Lumpur 26.02.2017

GXFC Enduro Ride

Kuala Lumpur 26.02.2017

 

Results GXFC Enduro Ride

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosBibName TimeBehindStage 1Stage 2Stage 3 
Men Open
16
MEGAT
 15:22.59---3:08.41 (1st)5:07.14 (2nd)7:07.04 (2nd)
218
EDHA
 15:26.38+0:03.793:16.23 (2nd)4:58.47 (1st)7:11.68 (4th)
324
KENNY
 15:33.96+0:11.373:44.03 (9th)5:18.59 (4th)6:31.34 (1st)
45
STEVANO, Danny
 15:51.52+0:28.933:28.10 (3rd)5:14.02 (3rd)7:09.40 (3rd)
51
BING, Tan Yu
 16:09.18+0:46.593:34.46 (5th)5:22.26 (6th)7:12.46 (5th)
626
BEN
 16:20.76+0:58.173:37.84 (8th)5:19.44 (5th)7:23.48 (6th)
714
NAM, Chew Yock
 16:39.20+1:16.613:36.19 (6th)5:31.99 (7th)7:31.02 (7th)
822
ROSKAM
 16:57.99+1:35.403:47.21 (11th)5:36.22 (8th)7:34.56 (8th)
917
IZZAT
 17:33.43+2:10.843:30.99 (4th)6:20.96 (17th)7:41.48 (9th)
1015
HOOI, Chong Wan
 17:52.28+2:29.693:49.48 (12th)5:49.85 (10th)8:12.95 (11th)
112
KIN, Chee
 17:53.85+2:31.263:54.15 (13rd)5:57.54 (11th)8:02.16 (10th)
1223
JO, Cik
 18:05.99+2:43.403:37.51 (7th)6:05.72 (13rd)8:22.76 (12th)
137
EONG, Ong Kah
 18:35.79+3:13.204:16.74 (16th)5:46.70 (9th)8:32.35 (13rd)
144
YIP, Nick
 19:03.40+3:40.813:56.08 (14th)6:05.32 (12th)9:02.00 (14th)
1525
-SG, Francis Tan
 19:26.63+4:04.044:10.87 (15th)6:07.97 (14th)9:07.79 (15th)
1619
FAUZAN
 19:27.22+4:04.633:46.16 (10th)6:17.74 (16th)9:23.32 (16th)
179
SAN, Fan
 21:05.38+5:42.794:50.03 (19th)6:13.56 (15th)10:01.79 (17th)
1820
ARIP
 22:33.47+7:10.884:36.54 (17th)7:19.52 (19th)10:37.41 (19th)
1938
JERN
 22:52.92+7:30.334:59.92 (20th)7:22.49 (20th)10:30.51 (18th)
2011
WENG, Sai
 25:06.17+9:43.585:17.12 (21st)8:23.01 (21st)11:26.04 (20th)
2113
(BENTONG), Chong
 30:17.68+14:55.096:28.20 (23rd)10:25.96 (23rd)13:23.52 (21st)
223
CHONG, Ben
 31:13.01+15:50.426:14.16 (22nd)10:22.83 (22nd)14:36.02 (22nd)
DNF10
(DOG), Kelvin
  4:48.60 (18th)7:16.16 (18th)
 
DNF16
(RAUB), Ken
  7:20.00 (24th)
 
Men Expert
127
LOON, Tong Wai
 13:29.24---2:59.79 (2nd)4:31.31 (1st)5:58.14 (1st)
233
KREMPL, Ian
 13:45.83+0:16.592:59.71 (1st)4:32.23 (2nd)6:13.89 (2nd)
335
WU
 14:26.79+0:57.553:14.66 (5th)4:53.41 (5th)6:18.72 (4th)
432
YAW, Wee Chong
 14:32.29+1:03.053:21.22 (8th)4:48.91 (3rd)6:22.16 (5th)
512
FUJI
 14:43.00+1:13.763:10.12 (3rd)4:54.58 (6th)6:38.30 (6th)
640
MUN, Jee
 14:58.42+1:29.183:16.19 (7th)5:24.25 (11th)6:17.98 (3rd)
736
ADI
 15:09.96+1:40.723:15.58 (6th)4:49.81 (4th)7:04.57 (9th)
837
SHAHRIL
 15:18.01+1:48.773:10.43 (4th)5:11.66 (9th)6:55.92 (7th)
928
IZUMI
 15:39.52+2:10.283:26.56 (10th)5:09.01 (7th)7:03.95 (8th)
1029
KENNETH
 15:43.97+2:14.733:24.04 (9th)5:09.88 (8th)7:10.05 (10th)
1139
PG, Ah Ying -
 16:10.76+2:41.523:38.15 (13rd)5:17.95 (10th)7:14.66 (11th)
1221
MAN
 16:16.40+2:47.163:28.11 (11th)5:29.30 (12th)7:18.99 (12th)
1334
JEF
 16:22.99+2:53.753:33.04 (12th)5:30.88 (13rd)7:19.07 (13rd)
1430
HEA, Lau
 17:00.10+3:30.864:00.58 (15th)5:38.60 (14th)7:20.92 (14th)
1531
SAITAK
 17:56.93+4:27.693:57.65 (14th)6:09.37 (15th)7:49.91 (15th)