SPORTident TimingIndonesian Enduro Series

INDURO Pamitra

Pandaan - Pasuruan 07.05.2017

INDURO Pamitra

Pandaan - Pasuruan 07.05.2017

 

Results INDURO Pamitra

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosBibName TimeBehindStage 1Stage 2Stage 3 
Men Open
1332
SSNJAYA, Rendy
XTR KEDOC
 19:03.98---6:44.96 (1st)4:03.68 (1st)8:15.34 (1st)
2294
PURNOMO, Aji
Fak army racing wheels bike
 19:15.27+0:11.296:52.60 (2nd)4:05.28 (2nd)8:17.39 (2nd)
3146
SATRIAWANJAYA,
Orbea Indonesia Batik Air Racing Team
 19:29.69+0:25.716:52.85 (3rd)4:05.77 (3rd)8:31.07 (3rd)
49021
FURQAN,
 20:33.05+1:29.077:06.25 (4th)4:43.08 (13rd)8:43.72 (4th)
5267
REDIFAN, Rendy
Bronik SAB Industies Team
 20:48.17+1:44.197:24.12 (5th)4:25.52 (6th)8:58.53 (5th)
6368
PAPUA, Premix
KEDUNG EMAS PACITANESS
 21:07.67+2:03.697:24.70 (6th)4:22.10 (5th)9:20.87 (9th)
7551
WIDODO, Fajar
badhexc pvr ind
 21:18.24+2:14.267:38.88 (8th)4:19.17 (4th)9:20.19 (8th)
8669
STEVANO, Denny
Panic Resources - IndoKL Cycling - Live2Ride - San
 21:22.18+2:18.207:26.46 (7th)4:31.61 (8th)9:24.11 (11th)
9271
MISSANT, Wisnu
TROOPS
 21:28.04+2:24.067:44.51 (11th)4:30.19 (7th)9:13.34 (7th)
10630
FAUZI, Gheo Rahmat
Extrude Jersey
 21:33.29+2:29.317:42.87 (9th)4:42.73 (12th)9:07.69 (6th)
11397
ADY, Andry
Tapp Market
 22:07.28+3:03.308:08.94 (12th)4:34.90 (9th)9:23.44 (10th)
1239
BACANK, irsan
LinTink-extrude-jc bike
 22:24.74+3:20.768:11.04 (14th)4:36.57 (10th)9:37.13 (12th)
131466
HARTONO, Fuad
Semanggi Sportcycling - PEDAL ALAS
 22:39.82+3:35.847:43.75 (10th)4:44.70 (14th)10:11.37 (15th)
14454
ARIYANDI, Kiki
JRC racing Seva
 22:44.66+3:40.688:09.33 (13rd)4:46.69 (17th)9:48.64 (14th)
1553
ARSYANTO, Eko
MELETZ-UMS RACING TEAM
 23:45.44+4:41.468:18.31 (16th)5:00.36 (19th)10:26.77 (20th)
16517
SATRIAWAN, Wirandy
Ahlumancal Wal Jamaah
 23:50.92+4:46.948:39.98 (17th)4:52.82 (18th)10:18.12 (19th)
179004
DIDIT, Nehemia
Terminal Bike Rider
 23:56.52+4:52.548:15.36 (15th)4:45.57 (15th)10:55.59 (23rd)
18541
FAKHRUDIN, Eka
Racingwheelsbike Surabaya
 24:11.38+5:07.409:18.51 (24th)4:41.17 (11th)10:11.70 (16th)
19530
KATON, Suryo
Ahlumancal Wal Jamaah
 24:16.69+5:12.718:53.77 (18th)5:05.70 (21st)10:17.22 (18th)
20534
ARDANA, agusta
proling bike shop
 24:27.80+5:23.829:02.79 (20th)5:13.17 (24th)10:11.84 (17th)
215481
KURNIAWAN, AHMAD
BRONIK SAB TEAM
 25:04.62+6:00.649:02.74 (19th)5:08.12 (22nd)10:53.76 (21st)
22518
TUP, Haris
Ahlumancal Wal Jamaah
 25:10.76+6:06.789:11.42 (21st)5:04.54 (20th)10:54.80 (22nd)
23504
ADRIANO, choky
SCR RACING TEAM
 25:32.72+6:28.749:20.57 (25th)5:12.35 (23rd)10:59.80 (24th)
24570
SUSANTO, SIGIT
Racing Wheels Bike
 25:52.57+6:48.599:16.82 (23rd)5:14.40 (25th)11:21.35 (26th)
25519
ERFANDIANTO, Diki
Stupid Biker, TOPSELL Mojokerto, #8shoes
 26:21.49+7:17.519:20.89 (26th)5:40.12 (29th)11:20.48 (25th)
269008
FERRY, Andhika
Pilar Abadi bike team
 27:00.73+7:56.759:29.23 (27th)5:32.52 (27th)11:58.98 (27th)
27542
SUSENO, Dani
Racingwheelsbike Surabaya
 27:08.73+8:04.759:35.54 (28th)5:30.59 (26th)12:02.60 (28th)
281066
SUNGKONO, Rochmad
Semanggi Sportcycling - Queenbike - Weeklybikers
 27:14.14+8:10.1612:39.70 (30th)4:46.20 (16th)9:48.24 (13rd)
299009
HARIANTO, sugeng
pedal alas
 32:41.51+13:37.539:13.19 (22nd)5:36.25 (28th)17:52.07 (30th)
3035
PRASIDYA, yodha
SPIDER ID
 34:17.87+15:13.8912:35.36 (29th)6:06.87 (30th)15:35.64 (29th)
Junior
1234
ALPARISHI, Pahraz Shalman
Patrol Mountain FJC
 18:20.18---6:25.88 (1st)3:52.25 (1st)8:02.05 (1st)
2121
RIDWAN,
MELETZ-UMS RACING TEAM
 19:58.46+1:38.287:02.38 (3rd)4:14.66 (3rd)8:41.42 (3rd)
350
QORIE, Moch
Lintink - Extrude
 20:23.47+2:03.296:42.80 (2nd)5:06.28 (11th)8:34.39 (2nd)
4106
ALFRAQI, Gerio
Lintink - Extrude
 20:25.16+2:04.987:28.85 (7th)4:11.17 (2nd)8:45.14 (4th)
5567
MUHAIMIN, Abdul
PAMITRA BIKE PARK
 20:28.21+2:08.037:10.64 (5th)4:18.00 (4th)8:59.57 (7th)
6414
SATRIA, Reno
Troops
 20:30.50+2:10.327:10.93 (6th)4:21.86 (5th)8:57.71 (6th)
7572
TRISULO, Bobby satya nufanto
PROS RACING SQUAD
 20:53.43+2:33.257:34.13 (9th)4:23.16 (6th)8:56.14 (5th)
8543
GUNAWAN, Sapto
Racingwheelsbike Surabaya
 21:13.62+2:53.447:35.99 (10th)4:26.13 (8th)9:11.50 (8th)
9243
PRATAMA, Rama Teguh Adi
Majalengaka MTB-BMX - DungDung - Hardolin -Boistoi
 21:14.85+2:54.677:08.76 (4th)4:24.59 (7th)9:41.50 (10th)
10144
IMAWAN, Ulinnuha
JHB, Therus Bright Gas,Allr1de,Xlite Studio
 21:20.02+2:59.847:33.78 (8th)4:28.54 (9th)9:17.70 (9th)
11564
F.R, Muhammad Iqba
KungKrex Jember
 23:53.70+5:33.528:19.10 (11th)5:03.67 (10th)10:30.93 (11th)
12512
KUSUMA, Fawwaz Haatiansyah
PAMITRA BIKE PARK
 26:46.91+8:26.7310:11.02 (12th)5:30.12 (13rd)11:05.77 (12th)
139018
HIDAYATULLAH, Syarief
pedal nike team
 52:47.30+34:27.1228:09.21 (13rd)5:23.92 (12th)19:14.17 (13rd)
Men Elite
1355
RISWANTO, Burhan AAN
PAMITRA BIKE PARK
 18:02.54---5:45.68 (1st)4:10.26 (8th)8:06.60 (3rd)
2398
PRANATA, yavento ditra
Polygon-PVR Factory Team
 18:07.51+0:04.976:16.96 (2nd)3:55.46 (1st)7:55.09 (1st)
3501
M.FADLY, koko
MELETZ-UMS RACING TEAM
 18:33.79+0:31.256:30.43 (3rd)3:59.62 (3rd)8:03.74 (2nd)
436
MULYADI, YADI
GOPAD
 18:42.59+0:40.056:35.86 (4th)3:56.37 (2nd)8:10.36 (4th)
5819
NURHIDAYAT, Ahmad
Orbea Indonesia Batik Air Racing Team
 19:01.85+0:59.316:42.78 (5th)4:05.34 (5th)8:13.73 (5th)
6547
PERMADI, Mas
NOISEBIKERS.KIMYEN
 19:15.79+1:13.256:47.95 (7th)4:03.41 (4th)8:24.43 (7th)
72221
NAZALI, norshahriel haizat ahmad
AGS racing
 19:30.16+1:27.627:00.27 (9th)4:07.02 (6th)8:22.87 (6th)
8545
RAMADHAN, Deyna
Pamitra Bike Park
 19:32.06+1:29.526:58.42 (8th)4:08.43 (7th)8:25.21 (8th)
9399
HANDIKA, dedik
Polygon-PVR Factory Team
 20:46.22+2:43.686:44.88 (6th)5:13.87 (10th)8:47.47 (9th)
10248
HERMANSYAH, Septian Setia
GOPAD
 21:39.54+3:37.007:17.35 (10th)4:37.25 (9th)9:44.94 (10th)
Men Master A
15
PURNAMAWAN, Candra
TROOPS
 20:06.75---7:05.30 (1st)4:17.95 (6th)8:43.50 (1st)
2548
SUGIANTO, M Nizar
Team N15 project
 20:17.56+0:10.817:16.05 (6th)4:13.21 (2nd)8:48.30 (2nd)
39999
GUSTRIANDHA, Ryan Dwi
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 20:19.86+0:13.117:10.41 (3rd)4:16.67 (5th)8:52.78 (3rd)
4195
KARYO, Doni
CBB
 20:23.06+0:16.317:08.68 (2nd)4:13.84 (3rd)9:00.54 (7th)
571
ROHIMAT, Nenda
Orbea Indonesia Batik Air Racing Team
 20:30.27+0:23.527:13.89 (5th)4:19.00 (8th)8:57.38 (5th)
6445
PRATAMA, Mahesa Jaka
BALI BIKE PARK - POLYGON
 20:32.29+0:25.547:11.99 (4th)4:14.73 (4th)9:05.57 (9th)
7275
DORAN, Herman
Extrude Jersey - Pangaosan al-muhajirin soreang
 20:34.79+0:28.047:18.19 (7th)4:20.79 (10th)8:55.81 (4th)
856
WIJAYA, Yudha H Putra
Lintink - Extrude
 20:38.65+0:31.907:19.58 (9th)4:18.23 (7th)9:00.84 (8th)
9223
OTHMAN, Hasmahadi Abu
X-club/ ftw racing team
 20:42.87+0:36.127:21.34 (10th)4:21.77 (11th)8:59.76 (6th)
10565
KURNIAWAN, Dwi
Kawi All Mountain
 20:55.60+0:48.857:24.40 (12th)4:19.83 (9th)9:11.37 (12th)
11562
TRIANTORO, Syamsu
PAMITRA BIKE PARK
 20:56.80+0:50.057:24.08 (11th)4:26.57 (14th)9:06.15 (10th)
12493
WIBOWO, imam
CROWDspeedteam
 21:05.26+0:58.517:18.27 (8th)4:11.50 (1st)9:35.49 (16th)
13578
ELZAMANY, Malvin
Shoes Dancing Privater
 21:15.53+1:08.787:27.07 (13rd)4:28.68 (15th)9:19.78 (14th)
149014
MARDIANTO, Chrisdian
Spartan Racing Team
 21:29.67+1:22.927:36.10 (15th)4:45.17 (29th)9:08.40 (11th)
15536
MAMPURI,
Tiga Jaya Indonesia
 21:34.20+1:27.457:41.67 (16th)4:24.07 (13rd)9:28.46 (15th)
16666
SAEFUDIN, Rahmat
TROOPS
 21:39.11+1:32.367:29.03 (14th)4:30.71 (16th)9:39.37 (18th)
179006
SUPRIYADI, DJOKO
WIKA PORGEM
 21:40.69+1:33.948:03.91 (24th)4:23.00 (12th)9:13.78 (13rd)
18202
KRISTANTO, Yanuar
FAK Apparel Hahahihi MT Rider
 22:12.33+2:05.587:56.82 (21st)4:37.32 (22nd)9:38.19 (17th)
1937
BRONIK, Oet
BroniK SAB industries team / C3 / AyaM paha bawah/
 22:16.68+2:09.937:54.84 (20th)4:36.95 (21st)9:44.89 (20th)
20344
HANDOKO, Alfo
TAEKEBO/ Formula Cycle
 22:16.86+2:10.117:49.49 (17th)4:38.18 (24th)9:49.19 (22nd)
21539
KUSBOWO, fandi bagus hari
pamitra Ejd
 22:24.13+2:17.388:00.11 (22nd)4:32.82 (18th)9:51.20 (23rd)
229002
HOLIDY, Zaidan
 22:26.58+2:19.837:52.27 (18th)4:37.46 (23rd)9:56.85 (30th)
23135
MARDHANY, Wendy Indra
JHB, Therus Bright Gas,Allr1de,Xlite Studio
 22:27.39+2:20.648:09.09 (27th)4:36.42 (20th)9:41.88 (19th)
24123
RISDIANSYAH,
Viertal
 22:40.07+2:33.327:52.48 (19th)4:46.40 (31st)10:01.19 (31st)
2526
SYANTANA, Endri
Kolten-mundingracing-indego
 22:40.65+2:33.908:09.53 (28th)4:44.23 (26th)9:46.89 (21st)
26531
JUWANTOKO, wayudi
 22:44.85+2:38.108:07.80 (26th)4:44.26 (27th)9:52.79 (25th)
27503
WIJAYA, Teguh
PAMITRA BIKE PARK
 22:50.38+2:43.638:11.49 (30th)4:46.41 (33rd)9:52.48 (24th)
28156
CAHYADI, budy
Tuturubun
 22:53.07+2:46.328:04.00 (25th)4:47.82 (34th)10:01.25 (32nd)
29369
SATRIO, RULI
Live2Ride
 22:56.95+2:50.208:13.09 (33rd)4:49.37 (37th)9:54.49 (28th)
3038
NURDIYANSAH,
GOPAD
 23:01.12+2:54.378:10.40 (29th)4:31.99 (17th)10:18.73 (38th)
31227
SM, Andee
Bikenest-RideBrothers Racing
 23:04.56+2:57.818:15.77 (36th)4:54.12 (41st)9:54.67 (29th)
324
ELVAN,
Indego
 23:05.42+2:58.678:11.51 (31st)4:45.37 (30th)10:08.54 (34th)
33312
CHANDRA, dimas
PFRspeznunt JBP
 23:06.17+2:59.428:28.28 (42nd)4:35.35 (19th)10:02.54 (33rd)
34880
WIBAWA, Rizky Arief
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 23:17.99+3:11.248:02.06 (23rd)4:54.56 (43rd)10:21.37 (39th)
355606
SADICK, Hamzah
Bike Nest
 23:18.56+3:11.818:14.25 (35th)4:50.52 (38th)10:13.79 (36th)
365604
SALEHAN, Muhammad Shahrir bin
Bikenest-RideBrothers Racing
 23:20.52+3:13.778:21.56 (38th)4:48.28 (35th)10:10.68 (35th)
37516
PRIYONO, Amie
Ahlumancal Wal Jamaah
 23:23.32+3:16.578:25.48 (41st)5:03.68 (53rd)9:54.16 (27th)
38511
MUNDRAJAT, DR. FERRYZAL OKVIANDA
ROCKMANZ
 23:37.30+3:30.558:12.27 (32nd)4:59.71 (47th)10:25.32 (41st)
392266
HANDAZIZA, Mario
Yeti Tribe Indonesia Racing Team - Semanggi Sportc
 23:41.17+3:34.428:55.48 (52nd)4:51.92 (40th)9:53.77 (26th)
405601
MAZLAN, Mohamad Azhar Bin
Komanche Riders Inc
 23:48.64+3:41.898:24.48 (40th)5:09.31 (58th)10:14.85 (37th)
413
BORIS, Riza
Lintink - Extrude
 23:53.03+3:46.288:14.21 (34th)4:44.97 (28th)10:53.85 (61st)
42306
SUTIKNO,
SPEZNUNT/ PFR
 23:58.75+3:52.008:19.86 (37th)4:51.77 (39th)10:47.12 (55th)
43520
STIPAN, Agus
KEDOC
 24:06.19+3:59.448:38.95 (46th)5:01.21 (50th)10:26.03 (43rd)
44113
WARIST, febrian akhmad
SCI - 123
 24:07.63+4:00.888:22.71 (39th)5:01.04 (49th)10:43.88 (53rd)
45323
MAYONK, Andy
KEDUNG EMAS PACITANESS
 24:17.94+4:11.198:54.91 (51st)4:57.29 (45th)10:25.74 (42nd)
4622
SOMANTRI, Agus
IndegoMundingRacing
 24:24.22+4:17.479:15.75 (65th)4:43.44 (25th)10:25.03 (40th)
47557
YULIANTO,
Compak CC
 24:25.19+4:18.448:44.36 (47th)5:01.21 (50th)10:39.62 (51st)
48576
ROHADI,
Seva herbalife AD cell,crossrock,Gasasa,starbik ja
 24:32.83+4:26.088:47.75 (49th)5:07.81 (57th)10:37.27 (47th)
497777
FIRMANSYAH, Wahyudi
SCR RACING TEAM
 24:33.45+4:26.708:35.20 (43rd)4:46.40 (31st)11:11.85 (71st)
50549
HAKIM, Edwin
Lintink Spider-ID
 24:38.52+4:31.778:38.57 (45th)5:21.74 (72nd)10:38.21 (48th)
51558
CHOIRI, Budi
Compak CC
 24:39.94+4:33.198:37.54 (44th)5:15.56 (67th)10:46.84 (54th)
52455
FIRMANSYAH, JOOP Jefry
PAMITRA BIKE PARK
 24:44.78+4:38.038:56.21 (54th)5:07.26 (56th)10:41.31 (52nd)
53426
SATRIA, Vernando
SCI Racing
 24:50.47+4:43.729:02.57 (58th)4:57.67 (46th)10:50.23 (56th)
5446
NUGRAHA, Bulbul james
Indego Munding Racing TRS Aliance
 24:52.34+4:45.598:57.84 (55th)5:00.07 (48th)10:54.43 (63rd)
55521
TAM, khomad
GOTIIK - FILKOM UB
 24:59.76+4:53.019:00.66 (57th)5:01.70 (52nd)10:57.40 (65th)
56552
MOEDI, SUDIONO
Semanggi Sportcycling - Queenbike
 25:01.04+4:54.299:14.98 (64th)4:54.26 (42nd)10:51.80 (60th)
579005
AFANDI, Faishal
Team Kost Putri
 25:03.30+4:56.558:51.02 (50th)5:21.79 (73rd)10:50.49 (57th)
589015
S, BENNY YAN
pedal alas
 25:03.72+4:56.979:14.90 (63rd)5:14.65 (65th)10:34.17 (46th)
59532
FAUZI, Helmy
Ahlumancal Wal Jamaah
 25:15.31+5:08.568:56.12 (53rd)5:24.74 (75th)10:54.45 (64th)
609007
FRIHIANSYAH, Gigih
bapakanak
 25:16.79+5:10.048:58.98 (56th)5:23.47 (74th)10:54.34 (62nd)
619017
SAPUTRA, Danny Dwi
Kost Putri
 25:16.91+5:10.169:09.38 (60th)5:15.83 (68th)10:51.70 (59th)
624488
PUTRA, Hermawan Dwi
team kost putri - GOTIIK
 25:25.72+5:18.979:29.13 (69th)5:05.76 (54th)10:50.83 (58th)
63471
GANDARA, Gigin
JICT Cycle community/ JCC
 25:27.22+5:20.479:11.63 (61st)5:11.71 (61st)11:03.88 (67th)
64412
ZULFANSYAH,
JCC
 25:35.93+5:29.189:43.08 (74th)5:13.35 (63rd)10:39.50 (50th)
658154
SFANDY, AHMAD
Spider-ID
 25:44.56+5:37.818:46.62 (48th)5:11.70 (60th)11:46.24 (76th)
665482
SHARLY, evan
BRONIK SAB TEAM
 25:48.81+5:42.069:32.69 (71st)5:10.28 (59th)11:05.84 (68th)
67510
MUTTAQIN, ZAINAL
ROCKMANZ
 25:50.38+5:43.639:28.73 (68th)5:20.59 (71st)11:01.06 (66th)
68575
ACHADUN,
AD Cell Jaya
 26:02.02+5:55.2710:09.68 (81st)5:12.89 (62nd)10:39.45 (49th)
6978
HAKIM, Arief Ridwan
Happy Team Cycling
 26:03.83+5:57.089:31.50 (70th)5:05.92 (55th)11:26.41 (72nd)
709003
PRAYITNO, Agung Hardi
FnR. Agung bike. Dobel R. Ub Cycle
 26:10.28+6:03.539:07.30 (59th)5:18.53 (69th)11:44.45 (75th)
71529
ZULKIFLY,
 26:21.67+6:14.929:22.85 (67th)5:15.33 (66th)11:43.49 (74th)
72366
ARIANTO, Dwi
JCC (JICT Cycling Community)
 26:24.60+6:17.859:56.64 (77th)5:18.73 (70th)11:09.23 (69th)
73550
SUGIARTO,
tapp market
 26:27.89+6:21.149:13.58 (62nd)5:26.32 (76th)11:47.99 (78th)
74515
HARIS,
Indego Resing Tim
 26:31.83+6:25.0810:06.39 (80th)5:14.54 (64th)11:10.90 (70th)
75523
ABIDIN, Ali Zainal
NCC Paiton
 26:42.61+6:35.869:38.21 (72nd)5:32.66 (81st)11:31.74 (73rd)
762012
SUTRISNO, Wahyu
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 26:48.18+6:41.439:21.63 (66th)5:39.73 (83rd)11:46.82 (77th)
776161
SETIAWAN, fery
Deddy bike-saratuspersenulin-SPIDER ID-FR
 27:03.75+6:57.009:40.17 (73rd)5:30.49 (79th)11:53.09 (79th)
7834
SUPARJAN, Mohammad Dian
MELETZ-UMS RACING TEAM
 27:10.50+7:03.7511:48.95 (90th)4:55.14 (44th)10:26.41 (45th)
79194
MAHBUB, Mahbub
Golec Racing Team
 27:39.69+7:32.9410:01.09 (78th)5:26.34 (77th)12:12.26 (82nd)
809010
KUSNA, Dani
CBB - Cacing Kremi Racing Team
 27:53.43+7:46.6812:38.39 (92nd)4:48.78 (36th)10:26.26 (44th)
81544
ROZI, FATHUR
STUPID BIKER 8SHOES
 28:01.90+7:55.159:50.02 (75th)5:37.44 (82nd)12:34.44 (85th)
82526
AFANDI, mochammad prio
Rengkek GI RIDER SCR Team
 28:06.31+7:59.5610:21.32 (82nd)5:43.88 (84th)12:01.11 (81st)
83556
PRASETYO, Dois
SCC
 28:17.30+8:10.5510:04.80 (79th)5:46.04 (85th)12:26.46 (83rd)
849016
NUGROHO, Sapto "OmApo"
Spider ID - PDH
 28:36.57+8:29.8210:22.69 (83rd)5:29.89 (78th)12:43.99 (86th)
85513
PELINGKAN, Galuh
FUN N ROLL - Spider-ID - 3G
 29:15.53+9:08.7811:27.89 (89th)5:51.20 (86th)11:56.44 (80th)
86527
ROCHMAN, Choirul Nur
SCR Racing Team
 29:50.94+9:44.1911:21.03 (88th)5:56.08 (88th)12:33.83 (84th)
87560
SILAKUDIN, M Nizar
Fak Army 8Shoes
 29:58.35+9:51.609:52.57 (76th)5:32.44 (80th)14:33.34 (89th)
88800
BARUNA, Dewa
Citicyclink Citilink
 30:07.32+10:00.5710:52.61 (85th)6:05.83 (89th)13:08.88 (88th)
892613
PRASETYO, EKO
Privater
 30:33.61+10:26.8610:55.66 (86th)6:48.45 (93rd)12:49.50 (87th)
90563
MUKTAMAR, Khozin
KrungKrex Jember
 31:42.23+11:35.4810:46.02 (84th)6:22.87 (90th)14:33.34 (89th)
91313
YULIANTO, Anton
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 32:18.95+12:12.2011:03.62 (87th)5:52.44 (87th)15:22.89 (92nd)
921766
MAHARDI, Andy Yopi
Semanggi Sportcycling - Weeklybikers - Kunam Bike
 34:39.78+14:33.0313:22.74 (93rd)6:25.63 (91st)14:51.41 (91st)
93508
ASNAWI, Asnawi
BARISAN pesepeda
 36:06.67+15:59.9212:33.99 (91st)6:35.07 (92nd)16:57.61 (93rd)
Men Master B
1270
WAHYUDIN, Wawan
Extrude Jersey
 20:31.71---7:20.71 (1st)4:13.27 (1st)8:57.73 (1st)
294
MUTAKIN, Mutakin
Orbea Indonesia Batik Air Racing Team
 21:04.46+0:32.757:25.83 (3rd)4:24.21 (2nd)9:14.42 (3rd)
3285
PENTHIL, Suryanto
mud brothers santrigroup pvr Zzcycles rice me up
 21:10.98+0:39.277:25.60 (2nd)4:31.70 (5th)9:13.68 (2nd)
49012
GUNAWAN, Setijadi
Bagus Bike
 21:27.50+0:55.797:38.05 (5th)4:28.51 (4th)9:20.94 (4th)
582
DEGHUN, suprapto
Polygon PVR Factory Team
 21:40.94+1:09.237:37.80 (4th)4:28.10 (3rd)9:35.04 (6th)
62110
NURCAHYONO, Heru
XTR KEDOC
 21:51.86+1:20.157:50.31 (7th)4:33.15 (6th)9:28.40 (5th)
7554
BASTIAN, Juan
Terminal Bike Rider
 22:05.78+1:34.077:54.95 (8th)4:35.26 (7th)9:35.57 (7th)
8538
CRAFT, Ben
 22:21.71+1:50.007:46.46 (6th)4:46.46 (10th)9:48.79 (9th)
919
HIDAYAT, Ari Arbott
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 22:24.85+1:53.147:55.95 (9th)4:40.78 (8th)9:48.12 (8th)
108
HARD, Ical
Taekebo | Formula Cycle
 22:44.51+2:12.808:00.39 (11th)4:51.88 (14th)9:52.24 (11th)
11373
PS, Erfin
Lintink - Extrude
 23:15.44+2:43.737:56.32 (10th)4:53.57 (15th)10:25.55 (17th)
12506
TJAHJONO, Arif
Pamitra-Terminal Bike
 23:26.37+2:54.668:15.60 (13rd)4:47.68 (11th)10:23.09 (16th)
13533
HEFNI, Ahmad
-
 23:28.01+2:56.308:29.97 (16th)4:44.52 (9th)10:13.52 (13rd)
145605
HASSAN, Abdul Rahman Bin
Angryrider
 23:39.55+3:07.848:59.22 (22nd)4:49.03 (13rd)9:51.30 (10th)
1559
RAHMATSYAH, Khaidir
IndoKL
 23:41.58+3:09.878:21.33 (14th)5:07.74 (25th)10:12.51 (12th)
1628
RACHMAN, Yamin
GOPAD
 23:47.68+3:15.978:36.77 (18th)4:47.84 (12th)10:23.07 (15th)
1718
KURNIAWAN, Iwan
Indego
 23:48.93+3:17.228:09.50 (12th)4:54.32 (16th)10:45.11 (24th)
187007
KHO, Dave
SCI
 24:06.84+3:35.138:26.00 (15th)5:07.31 (24th)10:33.53 (19th)
1999
PRAWOTO, Aji
Lintink - Extrude
 24:13.75+3:42.048:35.64 (17th)5:00.09 (20th)10:38.02 (21st)
20537
GUNAWAN, Frendy
Tiga Jaya Indonesia
 24:46.84+4:15.139:07.97 (25th)5:12.82 (29th)10:26.05 (18th)
219011
BARAQ,
Orbea Indonesia
 24:48.47+4:16.769:00.38 (23rd)5:01.29 (21st)10:46.80 (25th)
22141
ZARWANDI, Hendri
Free Rider
 24:49.02+4:17.318:57.82 (21st)4:54.84 (17th)10:56.36 (26th)
23297
HANDSOME, Alfinoza
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 24:51.25+4:19.549:09.74 (27th)5:02.30 (22nd)10:39.21 (22nd)
2497
YANI, Ahmad
SCI
 25:01.61+4:29.908:43.26 (19th)5:13.46 (30th)11:04.89 (31st)
2520
SATYA, Dadan
INDEGO - MUNDING RACINGJ
 25:03.62+4:31.918:45.81 (20th)5:13.59 (33rd)11:04.22 (29th)
26525
MUSTAIN,
compak cc
 25:09.49+4:37.789:14.58 (29th)5:13.48 (31st)10:41.43 (23rd)
27148
PERMANA, Irman Setia
FUN N ROLL
 25:20.46+4:48.7510:09.28 (40th)4:55.82 (18th)10:15.36 (14th)
281992
CAHYADI, Indra Tri
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 25:34.29+5:02.589:08.37 (26th)5:03.70 (23rd)11:22.22 (33rd)
29571
SAMUDI,
JRC racing Seva Herbalife- starbike jaya-Gasasa-wa
 25:39.55+5:07.849:06.74 (24th)5:08.79 (26th)11:24.02 (34th)
30566
SANTOSO, Rudy
Terminal Bike Rider
 25:51.82+5:20.119:14.91 (30th)5:10.66 (27th)11:26.25 (35th)
31522
GUNTORO, Totok
Noise Biker Kimyen
 25:54.14+5:22.439:39.07 (34th)5:17.00 (35th)10:58.07 (27th)
321212
CHANDRA, Riri Kartika
Happy Team Cycling
 26:00.85+5:29.149:13.27 (28th)5:19.45 (38th)11:28.13 (37th)
33509
NURCAHYO, Aris
ROCKMANZ
 26:02.21+5:30.509:21.41 (31st)5:13.99 (34th)11:26.81 (36th)
34546
PRIYADI, Roni Satmoko
PAMITRA BIKE PARK
 26:16.22+5:44.519:35.66 (32nd)5:39.00 (44th)11:01.56 (28th)
35535
EFFENDI, M.Ali
Scc dpr
 26:21.23+5:49.529:56.25 (38th)5:20.61 (39th)11:04.37 (30th)
369020
ERIS, Stephanus
jember downhill Community
 27:11.65+6:39.949:37.17 (33rd)5:35.85 (41st)11:58.63 (39th)
37424
KRISDIYARTO, HERI (HERIMAN)
ARG - LEGIONER
 27:19.21+6:47.5010:17.88 (42nd)5:13.50 (32nd)11:47.83 (38th)
389013
AHMAD, Amir Halim
Adranalin Junkee Syndicate Brunei
 27:37.44+7:05.739:43.92 (37th)5:46.96 (45th)12:06.56 (40th)
39507
KUSWANTO, Yopi
BARISAN pesepeda
 27:38.92+7:07.2110:22.71 (43rd)4:57.71 (19th)12:18.50 (42nd)
4052
SS, Hermanto
Meletz
 27:46.66+7:14.959:41.10 (35th)5:17.01 (36th)12:48.55 (48th)
41818
FIRMANSYAH, Achmad
Spider-id-BFH
 27:49.31+7:17.609:42.32 (36th)5:32.90 (40th)12:34.09 (45th)
423183
EBEN, Dedik
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 28:21.37+7:49.6610:07.82 (39th)5:50.30 (47th)12:23.25 (43rd)
43568
LARASANTO,
Terminal Bike Rider
 28:37.93+8:06.2210:52.20 (44th)5:38.01 (43rd)12:07.72 (41st)
441804
CHOLISUDDIN,
Spider-id-BFH
 28:40.31+8:08.6010:16.07 (41st)5:36.66 (42nd)12:47.58 (47th)
4524
KRISNAWAN, Haruno
SPIDER ID
 29:43.03+9:11.3211:27.04 (46th)5:49.53 (46th)12:26.46 (44th)
4647
SUEP,
FAK Apparel Hahahihih MT Rider
 29:59.15+9:27.4410:53.90 (45th)6:17.79 (49th)12:47.46 (46th)
47205
ISWANDHANI,
FR - Santa Cruz Indonesia
 33:06.50+12:34.7917:21.77 (50th)5:11.15 (28th)10:33.58 (20th)
48703
GUZZ, Don
SPIDER ID - Fun N Roll
 33:22.29+12:50.5812:41.66 (47th)6:16.88 (48th)14:23.75 (49th)
49240
HERIYANTO, Heriyanto
Polygon PVR Team
 34:22.25+13:50.5417:56.85 (51st)5:19.27 (37th)11:06.13 (32nd)
5063
PRAYITNO, Habib
SCI - Dirt rider - åÊLaskar 212-Pendekar Kera Sakt
 41:24.19+20:52.4813:33.14 (48th)6:35.75 (50th)21:15.30 (51st)
51528
SUBENO, IMAM
Fun N Roll
 43:18.61+22:46.9016:18.26 (49th)8:40.87 (51st)18:19.48 (50th)
Men Master C
117
ARIAVIJAYA, Chandra
Charmdevo
 22:57.87---7:50.42 (1st)4:39.57 (1st)10:27.88 (3rd)
21
ROZIADI, Mohamad Teguh
Mushroomrides-Sunrise School Bali- PVRIND.
 23:24.69+0:26.828:27.82 (5th)4:52.51 (2nd)10:04.36 (1st)
3447
SUWARNO, Nolliex
Spartan Racing Team
 23:45.16+0:47.298:22.70 (3rd)4:53.60 (3rd)10:28.86 (4th)
4257
DOLPHIN, Andri
SPIDER ID - JPG - LEGIONER
 23:50.06+0:52.198:14.32 (2nd)4:56.52 (4th)10:39.22 (5th)
5207
BASKORO, Susilo
IndoKL/ E26CC
 24:01.18+1:03.318:25.42 (4th)5:08.43 (5th)10:27.33 (2nd)
6505
NETTO, walther cardoso netto
Besakih temple
 24:49.79+1:51.928:42.71 (6th)5:11.78 (9th)10:55.30 (7th)
7574
OETOMO, Gardjito Heksa
Pro,s Racing Squad
 25:29.43+2:31.569:09.93 (7th)5:10.21 (7th)11:09.29 (8th)
8573
NUGRAHMAN, Agus
PROS RACING SQUAT
 25:56.36+2:58.499:19.86 (9th)5:23.69 (11th)11:12.81 (9th)
95603
SEPAN, Jainudin Bin
Bikenest-RideBrothers Racing
 26:25.89+3:28.0210:31.17 (16th)5:09.00 (6th)10:45.72 (6th)
1060
ZULAIDIN, Meor Wazir Bin
HOE Malaysia
 26:29.04+3:31.179:17.16 (8th)5:17.82 (10th)11:54.06 (11th)
1133
ALAMSYAH, ontowiryo
FUN N ROLL
 27:08.05+4:10.1810:23.97 (15th)5:11.24 (8th)11:32.84 (10th)
1231
BAHAGIA, Sugeng
MELETZ-UMS RACING TEAM
 27:33.81+4:35.949:47.00 (11th)5:46.89 (16th)11:59.92 (12th)
139001
HARTONO, agus
NoLimit
 27:53.89+4:56.029:41.58 (10th)5:41.71 (13rd)12:30.60 (15th)
14489
HERMANTO,
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 28:31.22+5:33.3510:16.49 (14th)5:45.10 (15th)12:29.63 (14th)
1598
BOWO, Ignasius
SPIDER ID - GABREZZ
 28:41.17+5:43.309:58.62 (13rd)5:30.98 (12th)13:11.57 (17th)
16283
SUCIPTO, hadi daru
JPG Legioner-Rocketers
 28:49.99+5:52.129:50.33 (12th)5:50.13 (17th)13:09.53 (16th)
17561
PRAMONO, Sigit
Jember DownHill Team
 28:56.29+5:58.4210:45.27 (17th)5:50.16 (18th)12:20.86 (13rd)
185602
ZAINAL, Hasny Bin
Bikenest-RideBrothers Racing
 30:32.65+7:34.7811:14.88 (19th)5:42.52 (14th)13:35.25 (18th)
19119
YANTO, Wawan Adi Dwi
Fun N Roll, Spider.Id, 3G.
 31:31.81+8:33.9410:49.29 (18th)6:11.39 (19th)14:31.13 (19th)
Women Open
1671
RIYANTI, FITRIYANTI
Patrol Mountain Fjc
 21:04.41---7:26.77 (1st)4:28.08 (1st)9:09.56 (1st)
2252
YAZID, Kusmawati
Polygon Factory Team
 21:39.06+0:34.657:34.27 (2nd)4:38.75 (6th)9:26.04 (3rd)
37374
ADAH, Laelatus Sa
Orbea Indonesia Batik Air Racing Team
 21:51.84+0:47.437:47.84 (4th)4:36.40 (2nd)9:27.60 (4th)
41222
KHOIROTI, Exa Raudina
PAMITRA BIKE PARK
 21:57.03+0:52.627:36.19 (3rd)4:37.19 (4th)9:43.65 (5th)
5273
AZKHIAM, Hilmi
TROOPS
 22:16.55+1:12.147:53.65 (5th)4:38.10 (5th)9:44.80 (6th)
6553
NOVITASARI, Arinda
Popoarioracing
 22:18.24+1:13.838:22.02 (6th)4:36.78 (3rd)9:19.44 (2nd)
71001
ISNAINI, Fiqi
GOPAD
 23:55.50+2:51.098:39.78 (7th)4:49.87 (7th)10:25.85 (7th)
858
PURNAMASARI, Diana Intan
LinTink-extrude-jc bike
 24:48.82+3:44.419:04.65 (8th)5:09.08 (8th)10:35.09 (8th)
96174
OKTAVIANI, Gita
Lintink - Extrude
 33:00.14+11:55.7312:48.87 (9th)6:17.36 (9th)13:53.91 (9th)
102226
ICHA, Dhyaan
Privater
 44:01.51+22:57.1018:14.69 (10th)7:18.32 (11th)18:28.50 (11th)
112
WARDHANI, Adri SK
Mushroomrides-Sunrise School Bali- PVRIND.
 57:27.77+36:23.3634:13.79 (11th)6:48.04 (10th)16:25.94 (10th)