SPORTident TimingIndonesian Enduro

INDURO Bali - League Final

Bali Bike Park | Bedugul 22.10.2017

INDURO Bali - League Final

Bali Bike Park | Bedugul 22.10.2017


Overview
Organiser: Indonesian Enduro
Entries Total: 185
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-10-25 10:30
 

Results INDURO Bali - League Final

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 4
Stage 5
 
Junior
1414
SATRIA, Reno
TROOPS
 10:37.32---45:56.06 (4th)
2:32.00 (1st)
3:16.26 (2nd)
24:21.89 (3rd)
31:57.09 (3rd)
2:20.43 (2nd)
2:28.63 (1st)
8:48.36 (2nd)
2243
PRATAMA, Rama Teguh Adi
POLAIR DH'TEAM/ Majalengka Mtb-Bmx/ DungDung/ Raung
 10:56.94+0:19.6240:55.40 (3rd)
2:37.71 (3rd)
3:16.91 (3rd)
23:54.55 (2nd)
29:41.38 (1st)
2:24.98 (5th)
2:37.34 (4th)
10:08.13 (7th)
350
QORIE, Moch
POLAIR DH'TEAM/ Majalengka Mtb-Bmx/ DungDung/ Raung
 11:10.90+0:33.5830:45.35 (2nd)
2:36.78 (2nd)
3:33.21 (4th)
18:12.31 (1st)
31:02.70 (2nd)
2:24.71 (4th)
2:36.20 (3rd)
10:06.41 (6th)
4482
WICAKSONO, Mahendra Wisnu
JHB27 - Therus Bright Gas,Allr1de,X-lite Studio p
 11:28.53+0:51.2151:32.92 (7th)
2:39.98 (5th)
3:47.14 (8th)
31:57.97 (14th)
38:35.89 (9th)
2:22.66 (3rd)
2:38.75 (5th)
12:00.68 (13rd)
5106
ALFRAQI, Gerio
LINTINK
 11:33.99+0:56.6750:32.25 (5th)
2:49.89 (7th)
3:35.08 (6th)
24:39.35 (4th)
38:19.00 (8th)
2:27.90 (6th)
2:41.12 (6th)
8:59.44 (3rd)
6279
DZ, Rifaldo raka
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 11:53.37+1:16.0555:57.56 (11th)
2:46.57 (6th)
3:37.47 (7th)
29:43.03 (11th)
39:07.25 (11th)
2:37.15 (9th)
2:52.18 (7th)
11:27.57 (10th)
7752
ARDI, I Komang Febry Tri
45 garage racing
 12:22.40+1:45.0856:29.36 (13rd)
2:56.28 (8th)
3:47.81 (9th)
34:09.41 (17th)
43:09.88 (15th)
2:37.97 (10th)
3:00.34 (10th)
10:31.20 (8th)
8758
MOHAMMAD, Syazwan
YetiBT-TheSecretSocietyCrew
 12:27.55+1:50.2351:27.30 (6th)
2:57.21 (9th)
3:56.67 (11th)
32:57.63 (15th)
36:27.59 (7th)
2:34.46 (8th)
2:59.21 (9th)
9:17.97 (4th)
96477
AL-HAJJ, M Ghazwan
TROOPS
 12:38.07+2:00.7556:05.66 (12th)
3:29.22 (14th)
3:34.86 (5th)
27:30.77 (8th)
32:53.53 (4th)
2:39.00 (11th)
2:54.99 (8th)
12:43.97 (15th)
10203
HENDRAWAN, Fauzi Arsyad
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 12:43.16+2:05.8455:25.77 (10th)
3:03.34 (11th)
3:53.87 (10th)
27:55.49 (9th)
41:04.17 (14th)
2:41.38 (12th)
3:04.57 (12th)
11:30.15 (11th)
119027
ULINUHA,
JHB27
 12:48.02+2:10.7054:58.19 (9th)
2:57.57 (10th)
4:08.68 (13rd)
31:33.31 (13rd)
39:15.28 (12th)
2:33.66 (7th)
3:08.11 (13rd)
13:00.70 (16th)
12431
SEMENUK, Priyono
Klangon Local Heros
 13:03.22+2:25.901:02:17.99 (15th)
3:03.74 (12th)
4:06.68 (12th)
24:44.64 (5th)
34:27.36 (5th)
2:48.66 (14th)
3:04.14 (11th)
9:18.25 (5th)
13280
DZ, Rifaldy rayi
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 14:21.75+3:44.4359:32.17 (14th)
3:55.56 (17th)
4:20.16 (15th)
30:14.41 (12th)
39:34.68 (13rd)
2:43.00 (13rd)
3:23.03 (14th)
12:01.04 (14th)
14770
PRAMUDIA, Doni Anggara
WILD 19
 14:50.81+4:13.491:18:42.77 (16th)
3:23.90 (13rd)
5:04.34 (16th)
33:34.63 (16th)
38:51.25 (10th)
2:55.11 (15th)
3:27.46 (15th)
11:49.44 (12th)
15772
CHALIAS, adrien
non
 16:53.46+6:16.141:19:34.35 (17th)
3:54.76 (16th)
5:24.92 (17th)
26:34.41 (7th)
43:38.97 (16th)
3:09.77 (16th)
4:24.01 (16th)
15:33.86 (17th)
16299
WIMANTO, Surendro Aji
Meletz
 18:26.86+7:49.5452:57.29 (8th)
3:45.21 (15th)
4:12.75 (14th)
29:00.40 (10th)
34:46.43 (6th)
4:34.81 (17th)
5:54.09 (17th)
11:00.27 (9th)
17234
ALPARISHI, Pahraz Shalman
Patrol Mountain FJC
 21:52.86+11:15.5429:44.97 (1st)
2:38.33 (4th)
3:06.69 (1st)
25:14.82 (6th)
56:17.00 (17th)
2:19.20 (1st)
2:31.64 (2nd)
6:47.44 (1st)
Men Elite
1501
M.FADLY, koko
MELETZ-UMS RACING TEAM
 9:54.38---27:56.56 (2nd)
2:33.43 (5th)
2:59.84 (1st)
18:15.21 (2nd)
26:25.78 (3rd)
1:57.04 (1st)
2:24.07 (3rd)
5:51.60 (1st)
29018
PRANATA, yavento ditra
Polygon-PVR Factory Team
 10:07.95+0:13.5726:50.75 (1st)
2:26.00 (1st)
3:02.75 (3rd)
18:03.07 (1st)
26:38.35 (4th)
2:17.13 (2nd)
2:22.07 (2nd)
5:52.94 (2nd)
336
MULYADI, YADI
GOPAD
 10:11.25+0:16.8738:58.08 (5th)
2:28.30 (2nd)
3:01.73 (2nd)
24:29.16 (7th)
30:19.81 (5th)
2:20.56 (6th)
2:20.66 (1st)
9:11.81 (6th)
4646
SAHARA, YORIS
Batik Air Racing Team
 10:25.58+0:31.2035:29.02 (4th)
2:29.61 (3rd)
3:09.08 (4th)
19:05.80 (4th)
25:44.79 (1st)
2:17.22 (3rd)
2:29.67 (5th)
8:52.03 (4th)
5262
MAHFUDZ, Muhammad
BRONIK Adventure/ SAB industries TEAM
 10:42.09+0:47.7144:45.91 (7th)
2:33.22 (4th)
3:15.94 (6th)
22:50.76 (5th)
37:56.22 (10th)
2:19.09 (5th)
2:33.84 (7th)
11:46.12 (8th)
6819
NURHIDAYAT, Ahmad
Orbea Indonesia Batik Air Racing Team
 10:45.85+0:51.4728:46.94 (3rd)
2:34.33 (6th)
3:13.31 (5th)
18:34.71 (3rd)
25:50.57 (2nd)
2:22.43 (8th)
2:35.78 (9th)
7:19.97 (3rd)
7784
CALVIN,
Bali Bike Park
 10:49.43+0:55.0552:50.35 (11th)
2:36.25 (7th)
3:27.86 (8th)
29:01.13 (11th)
35:59.74 (9th)
2:17.28 (4th)
2:28.04 (4th)
13:31.97 (10th)
8248
HERMANSYAH, Septian Setia
GOPAD
 11:22.87+1:28.4947:26.55 (9th)
2:45.28 (9th)
3:25.21 (7th)
25:37.23 (8th)
39:45.86 (11th)
2:36.43 (11th)
2:35.95 (10th)
14:40.31 (11th)
92147
IMAN, Syahrial DEMIT
TROOPS
 11:36.77+1:42.3944:50.53 (8th)
2:48.56 (11th)
3:46.32 (9th)
23:02.94 (6th)
33:02.36 (6th)
2:26.61 (9th)
2:35.28 (8th)
11:43.54 (7th)
10779
CHAIMAYO, Ath
ProjectBracing
 11:53.20+1:58.8248:46.20 (10th)
2:48.36 (10th)
3:51.94 (10th)
27:58.92 (10th)
33:58.39 (7th)
2:28.21 (10th)
2:44.69 (11th)
13:17.41 (9th)
11348
ISKANDAR, Dafit
LETS GO CHICKEN-NEWBEE RIDER-ELECTROSHELL
 12:42.82+2:48.4439:52.95 (6th)
2:43.98 (8th)
5:03.90 (11th)
27:39.68 (9th)
34:02.13 (8th)
2:21.37 (7th)
2:33.57 (6th)
9:04.45 (5th)
Men Master A
15
PURNAMAWAN, Candra
TROOPS
 10:55.12---34:27.29 (2nd)
2:38.72 (1st)
3:18.04 (1st)
24:47.25 (4th)
31:48.58 (4th)
2:25.76 (1st)
2:32.60 (2nd)
10:32.73 (13rd)
256
WIJAYA, Yudha H Putra
LINTINK
 11:02.90+0:07.7836:41.68 (3rd)
2:39.09 (2nd)
3:20.86 (2nd)
21:52.42 (2nd)
31:23.11 (3rd)
2:30.63 (3rd)
2:32.32 (1st)
7:49.75 (2nd)
371
ROHIMAT, Nenda
Orbea Indonesia Batik Air Racing Team
 11:25.04+0:29.9245:30.52 (5th)
2:43.47 (4th)
3:29.30 (5th)
25:43.32 (9th)
29:45.46 (2nd)
2:30.81 (4th)
2:41.46 (3rd)
7:14.28 (1st)
4275
DORAN, Herman
Extrude Jersey - DoaPunBojo
 11:27.04+0:31.9226:24.87 (1st)
2:43.11 (3rd)
3:24.64 (3rd)
18:06.72 (1st)
26:36.69 (1st)
2:37.34 (10th)
2:41.95 (4th)
7:50.60 (3rd)
5344
HANDOKO, Alfo
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Formula Cycle
 11:55.63+1:00.5144:15.00 (4th)
3:06.03 (12th)
3:26.81 (4th)
29:48.88 (21st)
34:56.40 (8th)
2:35.54 (7th)
2:47.25 (5th)
15:35.73 (49th)
68888
TACHRIL, Arif
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Formula Cycle
 12:18.75+1:23.6359:20.75 (19th)
2:54.80 (5th)
3:52.69 (9th)
30:35.60 (24th)
39:35.61 (19th)
2:30.09 (2nd)
3:01.17 (14th)
10:38.43 (14th)
7195
KARYO, Doni
DK hoodie,aqiles,biggarage/ Come Back Bird
 12:19.53+1:24.411:01:44.85 (20th)
3:06.80 (13rd)
3:47.08 (6th)
27:21.09 (15th)
41:07.21 (29th)
2:36.62 (9th)
2:49.03 (6th)
12:03.65 (29th)
8583
SUMARDI, Sandry
Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad
 12:30.31+1:35.1952:12.49 (11th)
2:58.05 (7th)
3:49.57 (8th)
29:09.16 (19th)
40:03.82 (22nd)
2:47.08 (18th)
2:55.61 (7th)
11:38.97 (26th)
9739
WIANTA, Fonda
PSP Industries - Nu Gravity
 12:30.65+1:35.5348:14.05 (6th)
2:57.90 (6th)
4:01.39 (18th)
27:57.36 (16th)
33:51.94 (6th)
2:33.31 (5th)
2:58.05 (9th)
12:25.85 (36th)
1026
SYANTANA, Endri
Kolten-mundingracing-indego
 12:35.98+1:40.8659:05.57 (18th)
2:59.78 (9th)
3:52.95 (10th)
33:50.11 (41st)
38:06.35 (16th)
2:42.51 (14th)
3:00.74 (13rd)
10:19.34 (12th)
11670
NUGRAHA, Yedi
ComeBackBird
 12:39.30+1:44.1849:13.64 (8th)
2:58.51 (8th)
3:54.12 (11th)
25:37.54 (8th)
37:28.49 (14th)
2:47.60 (19th)
2:59.07 (10th)
12:12.31 (32nd)
12666
SAEFUDIN, Rahmat
TROOPS
 12:40.74+1:45.6252:01.88 (10th)
3:02.60 (10th)
4:00.51 (17th)
27:04.37 (13rd)
38:51.68 (18th)
2:38.36 (12th)
2:59.27 (11th)
12:12.46 (33rd)
13137
NUGROHO, Arief "Rifu"
RideBike Indonesia
 12:44.48+1:49.3648:52.94 (7th)
3:22.16 (26th)
3:47.18 (7th)
25:35.43 (6th)
34:35.53 (7th)
2:35.65 (8th)
2:59.49 (12th)
8:49.17 (4th)
141522
ADI, Adi. Haryanto
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Formula Cycle
 13:03.01+2:07.891:03:34.39 (25th)
3:19.25 (24th)
4:05.11 (20th)
36:01.51 (48th)
37:46.74 (15th)
2:41.35 (13rd)
2:57.30 (8th)
10:10.52 (11th)
15789
ADI, Heri Prasetyo
PEAK9
 13:06.80+2:11.6851:29.03 (9th)
3:03.87 (11th)
4:14.51 (23rd)
25:35.77 (7th)
37:08.86 (13rd)
2:33.39 (6th)
3:15.03 (22nd)
11:15.30 (21st)
1637
BRONIK, Oet
Bronik sab industries team/ bronik adventure / C3
 13:07.17+2:12.051:03:04.51 (23rd)
3:17.14 (23rd)
3:57.88 (12th)
31:33.52 (28th)
40:37.88 (25th)
2:46.47 (17th)
3:05.68 (16th)
13:33.33 (45th)
17753
FARNSWORTH, Peter
Yeti BT
 13:09.83+2:14.7158:26.26 (15th)
3:14.78 (18th)
3:59.26 (15th)
25:46.16 (10th)
35:58.22 (10th)
2:45.55 (16th)
3:10.24 (19th)
9:30.87 (5th)
18227
SM, Andee
Bikenest-RideBrothers Racing
 13:16.22+2:21.1054:59.82 (13rd)
3:10.76 (14th)
4:04.53 (19th)
29:03.72 (17th)
41:18.81 (30th)
2:48.32 (21st)
3:12.61 (20th)
11:24.74 (22nd)
19880
WIBAWA, Rizky Arief
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 13:27.52+2:32.401:12:02.96 (36th)
3:25.61 (28th)
4:00.27 (16th)
33:08.54 (36th)
40:49.89 (27th)
2:53.10 (27th)
3:08.54 (18th)
12:35.02 (37th)
20730
SUPRIADI, Masrul
PCR lombok
 13:29.49+2:34.371:02:18.50 (22nd)
3:14.96 (19th)
4:07.73 (22nd)
26:42.56 (11th)
40:02.06 (21st)
2:48.24 (20th)
3:18.56 (23rd)
13:06.11 (40th)
21369
SATRIO, RULI
Live2Ride
 13:41.81+2:46.6958:40.96 (16th)
3:15.01 (20th)
4:18.52 (24th)
27:12.24 (14th)
35:52.16 (9th)
2:48.85 (23rd)
3:19.43 (24th)
12:21.15 (34th)
22761
MUNTARI, Susiyanto
Cacing Kremi Bali
 13:49.64+2:54.5255:29.59 (14th)
3:14.16 (17th)
4:22.85 (26th)
32:57.09 (34th)
40:04.93 (23rd)
2:50.47 (26th)
3:22.16 (26th)
10:50.96 (17th)
239002
HOLIDY, Zaidan
Privater
 13:55.73+3:00.611:10:34.54 (35th)
3:27.83 (31st)
4:23.99 (27th)
32:30.03 (32nd)
42:04.45 (31st)
2:49.00 (25th)
3:14.91 (21st)
9:45.68 (7th)
24741
DUFETEL, LUDOVIC
Privater
 14:09.77+3:14.6558:58.72 (17th)
3:29.84 (33rd)
4:22.59 (25th)
26:56.55 (12th)
33:35.82 (5th)
2:54.50 (28th)
3:22.84 (27th)
9:51.57 (8th)
25777
RUSMANTO, Moris
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Formula Cycle
 14:12.02+3:16.901:01:50.20 (21st)
3:12.12 (15th)
3:58.89 (13rd)
32:12.98 (31st)
46:13.30 (40th)
2:43.43 (15th)
3:04.28 (15th)
11:24.74 (22nd)
2615
SOEANTO, Heru
IndegoMundingRacing
 14:14.92+3:19.801:20:32.09 (46th)
3:17.12 (22nd)
4:45.25 (32nd)
34:40.19 (47th)
43:48.12 (35th)
2:48.92 (24th)
3:23.63 (28th)
13:27.45 (44th)
27324
SUGEP, Andri
KEDUNG EMAS PACITANESS
 14:40.14+3:45.021:03:42.91 (26th)
3:22.62 (27th)
4:42.55 (30th)
34:33.90 (46th)
36:28.41 (11th)
2:57.06 (30th)
3:37.91 (33rd)
11:58.62 (28th)
282012
SUTRISNO, Wahyu
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 14:49.84+3:54.721:04:34.17 (27th)
3:26.86 (29th)
4:35.32 (29th)
31:04.80 (26th)
36:44.57 (12th)
3:08.62 (38th)
3:39.04 (34th)
11:07.99 (19th)
29515
HARIS,
Indego Resing Tim
 14:51.96+3:56.841:25:27.34 (50th)
3:32.08 (34th)
4:43.96 (31st)
34:12.51 (42nd)
43:43.86 (34th)
3:07.93 (37th)
3:27.99 (29th)
13:12.28 (42nd)
3087
HAKIM, Edwin
LINTINK
 14:55.00+3:59.881:08:55.16 (33rd)
3:22.12 (25th)
4:48.48 (35th)
30:12.19 (22nd)
43:40.67 (33rd)
3:05.25 (35th)
3:39.15 (35th)
12:39.07 (38th)
31759
PUTRA, Guna
Roadrunner
 15:17.60+4:22.481:05:02.12 (28th)
3:15.21 (21st)
4:07.14 (21st)
30:59.82 (25th)
47:10.17 (43rd)
2:38.28 (11th)
3:06.80 (17th)
11:32.79 (24th)
32747
BAYUSUTHA, Bagus Oka
WILD 19
 15:24.19+4:29.071:21:46.79 (48th)
3:28.77 (32nd)
5:14.89 (39th)
33:27.40 (37th)
40:18.93 (24th)
2:56.49 (29th)
3:44.04 (37th)
11:35.58 (25th)
33323
MAYONK, Andy
KEDUNG EMAS PACITANESS
 15:25.86+4:30.741:03:17.93 (24th)
3:39.77 (36th)
5:07.43 (38th)
32:43.11 (33rd)
40:59.77 (28th)
3:01.42 (32nd)
3:37.24 (32nd)
12:05.29 (30th)
34428
WINARTO, EMOND
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 15:45.67+4:50.551:13:37.72 (38th)
4:02.18 (42nd)
4:50.31 (36th)
30:13.65 (23rd)
43:51.57 (36th)
3:05.20 (34th)
3:47.98 (38th)
9:54.17 (9th)
35471
GANDARA, Gigin
JICT Cycle community/ JCC
 16:50.57+5:55.451:07:37.07 (30th)
3:55.61 (40th)
4:47.31 (34th)
33:35.12 (38th)
45:25.87 (38th)
3:35.18 (52nd)
4:06.60 (42nd)
13:10.34 (41st)
36366
ARIANTO, Dwi
JCC (JICT Cycling Community)
 16:59.95+6:04.831:17:43.83 (42nd)
4:08.72 (48th)
5:32.13 (41st)
33:49.56 (40th)
42:12.30 (32nd)
3:15.88 (41st)
4:03.22 (41st)
11:14.04 (20th)
372211
KHILMI, Muhammad
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 17:15.44+6:20.321:10:23.89 (34th)
4:07.98 (47th)
5:16.00 (40th)
33:37.47 (39th)
44:11.59 (37th)
3:20.14 (46th)
4:31.32 (46th)
16:21.23 (52nd)
384
ELVAN,
Indego
 18:03.40+7:08.281:07:37.30 (31st)
3:13.42 (16th)
3:59.11 (14th)
44:42.30 (53rd)
38:15.86 (17th)
2:48.53 (22nd)
3:20.04 (25th)
19:42.07 (54th)
39377
SUMANTRI, Rizal
T 123 C Cimanggis
 18:08.07+7:12.951:06:55.16 (29th)
3:47.24 (38th)
5:36.13 (44th)
25:07.36 (5th)
40:38.44 (26th)
3:18.38 (44th)
5:26.32 (51st)
13:34.34 (46th)
40247
HABIBI, nuh
GOPAD
 18:49.91+7:54.791:18:33.75 (44th)
3:36.97 (35th)
5:05.86 (37th)
32:05.83 (30th)
48:32.54 (45th)
3:01.69 (33rd)
3:32.85 (31st)
10:42.58 (16th)
417117
RAHMAN, Boy
Assprojectvbiketeam/ SCI
 18:50.29+7:55.171:15:30.92 (40th)
3:26.91 (30th)
4:30.32 (28th)
33:02.18 (35th)
49:20.95 (47th)
3:00.18 (31st)
3:31.93 (30th)
10:04.90 (10th)
42585
SANTUSO, Nur
Gowes Gembul SR
 19:11.36+8:16.241:18:07.64 (43rd)
4:00.69 (41st)
6:37.22 (51st)
31:15.89 (27th)
39:37.96 (20th)
3:30.64 (51st)
5:02.81 (49th)
15:44.23 (50th)
43426
SATRIA, Vernando
Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad
 19:20.71+8:25.591:14:49.25 (39th)
4:07.61 (46th)
4:45.72 (33rd)
41:09.03 (52nd)
47:03.19 (42nd)
3:17.49 (43rd)
3:57.67 (39th)
14:25.54 (48th)
449022
ADE, Made suarsa
Roadrunner bali
 19:35.44+8:40.321:26:20.20 (52nd)
4:06.59 (44th)
6:09.90 (47th)
37:19.89 (49th)
45:48.45 (39th)
3:29.03 (50th)
5:01.47 (48th)
9:40.99 (6th)
45347
ASRIANTO, Bambang
-
 20:36.55+9:41.431:20:14.96 (45th)
3:51.85 (39th)
6:26.71 (50th)
23:47.64 (3rd)
46:27.79 (41st)
3:27.65 (49th)
5:22.55 (50th)
13:22.47 (43rd)
46488
RISTAPI, Eros
KJS bike Samarinda,Gas15,Cang Cing Reacing Team,PC
 24:59.10+14:03.981:28:47.80 (53rd)
4:15.92 (50th)
5:57.70 (46th)
34:27.75 (44th)
52:56.25 (51st)
3:06.01 (36th)
3:43.22 (36th)
10:54.07 (18th)
4734
SUPARJAN, Mohammad Dian
MELETZ-UMS RACING TEAM
 25:29.62+14:34.501:32:48.89 (54th)
4:23.68 (52nd)
6:51.99 (52nd)
34:13.60 (43rd)
50:10.85 (48th)
3:12.54 (40th)
5:50.56 (53rd)
10:39.83 (15th)
489017
INDRA, Benny
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 26:00.83+15:05.711:07:38.15 (32nd)
4:07.33 (45th)
6:25.34 (49th)
31:52.68 (29th)
52:34.85 (49th)
3:16.93 (42nd)
4:36.38 (47th)
12:23.45 (35th)
499012
KADIR, Kamarul Haj
BRUNEI ENDURO RACING TEAM
 27:44.02+16:48.9054:57.24 (12th)
3:42.69 (37th)
5:32.58 (42nd)
46:52.43 (54th)
49:09.83 (46th)
3:10.70 (39th)
4:15.79 (44th)
13:04.50 (39th)
50778
PRAYOGO, Firman Teguh
XCL Jember
 28:58.70+18:03.581:20:46.68 (47th)
4:09.62 (49th)
7:26.74 (53rd)
29:07.60 (18th)
52:42.64 (50th)
3:58.06 (53rd)
5:41.64 (52nd)
12:11.91 (31st)
51508
ASNAWI, Asnawi
BARISAN pesepeda
 29:30.48+18:35.361:12:23.21 (37th)
5:42.48 (54th)
8:52.90 (54th)
29:40.55 (20th)
48:32.07 (44th)
4:34.32 (54th)
6:48.71 (54th)
17:31.30 (53rd)
529003
PRAYITNO, Agung Hardi
FnR. Agung bike. Dobel R. Ub Cycle
 32:47.37+21:52.251:25:57.75 (51st)
4:04.02 (43rd)
5:34.69 (43rd)
37:22.02 (50th)
1:00:39.71 (52nd)
3:26.60 (48th)
4:02.35 (40th)
14:19.53 (47th)
53768
PERDANA, Lalu Suardinata surya
KTP (Komunitas Tinjal Pedal)
 37:16.16+26:21.041:16:53.41 (41st)
4:51.33 (53rd)
5:44.36 (45th)
38:19.92 (51st)
1:04:06.55 (53rd)
3:19.34 (45th)
4:14.58 (43rd)
16:04.11 (51st)
54738
WIDJANARKO, Lendy
WE ARE INDEPENDENT FREERIDE HERO
 38:56.29+28:01.171:23:31.94 (49th)
4:22.76 (51st)
6:15.69 (48th)
34:28.11 (45th)
1:05:28.43 (54th)
3:21.79 (47th)
4:27.62 (45th)
11:40.72 (27th)
Men Master B
113
MANN, Herman
The Secret Society Crew-YetiBT-Seven7-RideBrothers
 11:34.35---32:45.68 (1st)
2:44.36 (1st)
3:36.46 (3rd)
18:25.40 (1st)
24:28.05 (1st)
2:24.47 (1st)
2:49.06 (2nd)
7:25.46 (2nd)
2285
PENTHIL, Suryanto
mud brothers santrigroup pvr Zzcycles rice me up
 11:45.93+0:11.5843:30.85 (4th)
2:56.63 (3rd)
3:27.10 (1st)
30:49.97 (10th)
30:23.42 (5th)
2:31.05 (3rd)
2:51.15 (3rd)
9:05.14 (6th)
394
MUTAKIN, Mutakin
Orbea Indonesia Batik Air Racing Team
 12:06.09+0:31.7441:52.17 (3rd)
2:47.53 (2nd)
3:46.13 (4th)
25:11.10 (6th)
32:45.29 (7th)
2:44.77 (7th)
2:47.66 (1st)
8:48.51 (5th)
4270
WAHYUDIN, Wawan
Extrude Jersey
 12:12.02+0:37.6748:23.73 (5th)
3:07.37 (7th)
3:35.64 (2nd)
32:37.58 (16th)
30:20.49 (4th)
2:30.97 (2nd)
2:58.04 (5th)
8:00.73 (4th)
5742
WAYAN, arta
Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad
 12:41.83+1:07.4859:50.02 (7th)
3:03.99 (5th)
3:54.58 (5th)
22:01.72 (5th)
35:32.15 (9th)
2:42.18 (5th)
3:01.08 (7th)
9:07.89 (7th)
69011
JAMIN, Amirnorshah Bin Hj Md
BRUNEI ENDURO RACING TEAM
 13:12.66+1:38.311:01:23.25 (10th)
3:05.63 (6th)
4:10.68 (8th)
35:38.51 (24th)
41:34.56 (15th)
2:43.97 (6th)
3:12.38 (8th)
12:27.73 (22nd)
7555
ISMAIL, Reza
GOPAD
 13:40.24+2:05.891:06:39.35 (14th)
3:30.12 (16th)
4:16.55 (10th)
30:54.76 (11th)
44:25.65 (22nd)
2:55.50 (12th)
2:58.07 (6th)
14:04.66 (30th)
8389
MUHAMMAD, kurniawan
MudBrother
 13:49.52+2:15.171:18:15.84 (27th)
3:02.04 (4th)
4:05.25 (6th)
31:23.45 (13rd)
46:09.38 (24th)
2:35.37 (4th)
2:57.48 (4th)
12:24.48 (21st)
99019
HERIYANTO,
Polygon-PVR Factory Team
 13:54.81+2:20.461:00:44.85 (9th)
3:18.15 (11th)
4:25.48 (12th)
34:23.94 (22nd)
38:20.98 (12th)
2:52.21 (10th)
3:18.97 (12th)
10:27.26 (13rd)
10674
ODEL, STEVEN
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 14:00.07+2:25.7239:36.11 (2nd)
3:08.61 (8th)
4:41.41 (18th)
20:24.36 (2nd)
26:45.39 (2nd)
2:51.08 (8th)
3:18.97 (12th)
6:18.13 (1st)
11297
HANDSOME, Alfinoza
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 14:03.63+2:29.281:10:50.21 (16th)
3:15.97 (9th)
4:39.00 (16th)
34:57.24 (23rd)
40:57.33 (13rd)
2:55.89 (13rd)
3:12.77 (9th)
11:52.20 (18th)
12925
YAT, Ahmad Nazli Md
RideBrothers Racing
 14:20.00+2:45.651:09:50.29 (15th)
3:19.62 (13rd)
4:38.87 (14th)
26:20.06 (7th)
33:55.09 (8th)
3:02.62 (17th)
3:18.89 (11th)
10:07.17 (10th)
13141
ZARWANDI, Hendri
Free Rider
 14:45.66+3:11.311:16:51.23 (23rd)
3:36.28 (19th)
4:44.17 (19th)
33:22.38 (18th)
37:47.08 (11th)
2:57.72 (14th)
3:27.49 (16th)
11:22.94 (16th)
14373
PS, Erfin
LINTINK
 15:00.74+3:26.391:12:33.36 (20th)
3:33.52 (17th)
4:38.99 (15th)
29:43.02 (9th)
35:44.87 (10th)
3:01.21 (16th)
3:47.02 (20th)
12:22.37 (20th)
151992
CAHYADI, Indra Tri
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 15:09.26+3:34.911:02:41.77 (11th)
3:27.03 (14th)
4:50.24 (21st)
31:01.28 (12th)
42:39.89 (18th)
3:03.58 (19th)
3:48.41 (21st)
11:29.41 (17th)
1612
DELIANSYAH,
Privateer
 16:01.63+4:27.281:21:32.70 (35th)
3:46.56 (24th)
5:19.66 (26th)
33:31.77 (20th)
43:36.80 (19th)
3:02.89 (18th)
3:52.52 (23rd)
9:42.85 (9th)
17238
HIDAYAT,
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Formula Cycle
 16:03.63+4:29.281:22:05.46 (36th)
3:48.22 (25th)
5:05.70 (24th)
36:28.86 (27th)
44:19.19 (21st)
3:12.78 (27th)
3:56.93 (24th)
10:58.74 (15th)
189023
HARMAN, Tim
Induro Privater
 16:17.51+4:43.1657:16.73 (6th)
3:35.28 (18th)
4:40.42 (17th)
21:24.18 (3rd)
32:28.53 (6th)
3:22.52 (30th)
4:39.29 (30th)
13:13.65 (28th)
1952
SS, Hermanto
Meletz
 16:19.34+4:44.991:12:08.28 (18th)
3:51.88 (27th)
5:18.88 (25th)
40:14.83 (34th)
41:24.02 (14th)
3:04.28 (20th)
3:49.47 (22nd)
16:03.33 (37th)
20762
ARYANTO, Decy Sophan Aryanto P
TWENTY SIX BIKE BALI
 16:55.18+5:20.831:21:06.77 (34th)
3:45.14 (23rd)
5:35.98 (28th)
21:53.24 (4th)
29:06.29 (3rd)
3:11.00 (25th)
4:23.06 (28th)
7:35.44 (3rd)
2128
RACHMAN, Yamin
GOPAD
 16:56.74+5:22.391:16:19.18 (22nd)
3:16.48 (10th)
4:09.87 (7th)
33:23.78 (19th)
48:21.34 (31st)
2:52.49 (11th)
3:16.56 (10th)
10:07.85 (11th)
228
HARD, Ical
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Formula Cycle
 17:02.01+5:27.661:06:32.11 (13rd)
3:18.54 (12th)
4:17.46 (11th)
33:01.55 (17th)
48:10.81 (29th)
2:51.51 (9th)
3:23.69 (15th)
12:49.22 (26th)
237007
KHO, Dave
Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad
 17:17.33+5:42.981:19:04.85 (29th)
3:58.30 (29th)
4:13.57 (9th)
37:21.53 (30th)
47:45.74 (27th)
2:59.22 (15th)
3:20.50 (14th)
12:48.98 (25th)
24787
ISA, Suheilmy bin Ahmad
Heroes Of ENDURO åÊMalaysia
 17:53.59+6:19.241:19:54.27 (31st)
3:49.70 (26th)
6:41.61 (33rd)
26:38.06 (8th)
42:28.73 (17th)
3:05.40 (21st)
4:16.88 (26th)
15:41.79 (34th)
25507
KUSWANTO, Yopi
BARISAN pesepeda
 18:27.61+6:53.261:17:30.35 (26th)
4:07.04 (31st)
4:57.07 (22nd)
36:28.93 (28th)
47:00.87 (26th)
3:20.56 (29th)
4:02.07 (25th)
16:01.81 (36th)
269010
ABDULLAH, Muhd Eddy
BRUNEI ENDURO RACING TEAM
 19:37.30+8:02.9559:50.77 (8th)
3:27.93 (15th)
4:44.60 (20th)
40:16.59 (35th)
49:23.46 (33rd)
3:07.23 (22nd)
3:37.49 (18th)
12:11.94 (19th)
2757
GURNIANTO, Heru
Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad
 20:16.03+8:41.681:10:55.63 (17th)
3:41.76 (22nd)
5:04.38 (23rd)
36:52.16 (29th)
48:52.91 (32nd)
3:14.31 (28th)
4:22.67 (27th)
9:20.16 (8th)
28346
IMRAYANTO,
Dlegosc
 20:48.46+9:14.111:25:20.49 (39th)
3:39.43 (20th)
5:58.54 (31st)
36:03.30 (26th)
47:48.38 (28th)
3:25.51 (32nd)
4:56.60 (31st)
14:16.16 (31st)
29424
KRISDIYARTO, HERI (HERIMAN)
ARG - LEGIONER
 21:08.31+9:33.961:22:36.80 (37th)
4:01.53 (30th)
5:44.92 (30th)
36:02.91 (25th)
48:15.44 (30th)
3:08.33 (23rd)
4:58.09 (32nd)
12:37.14 (23rd)
30125
BARAQ,
Orbea Indonesia
 22:59.40+11:25.051:05:58.52 (12th)
3:40.81 (21st)
4:30.79 (13rd)
48:08.30 (37th)
41:51.14 (16th)
3:09.24 (24th)
3:30.26 (17th)
12:44.65 (24th)
3154
FARIS, Nur Hilmi
MELETZ-UMS RACING TEAM
 26:02.34+14:27.991:17:04.37 (24th)
4:23.79 (33rd)
6:55.76 (34th)
33:42.15 (21st)
50:06.83 (35th)
3:41.64 (33rd)
5:54.32 (33rd)
10:36.77 (14th)
32737
RUBIYANTO,
BARISAN pesepeda
 26:27.35+14:53.001:12:22.45 (19th)
4:35.73 (34th)
8:18.68 (36th)
32:22.65 (15th)
44:07.85 (20th)
3:50.98 (34th)
9:41.96 (38th)
19:35.10 (39th)
33105
KM, Sutawijaya
Spider ID Racing Team - Limbubu
 28:28.66+16:54.311:25:15.23 (38th)
4:07.10 (32nd)
6:11.57 (32nd)
39:59.50 (33rd)
46:44.90 (25th)
3:23.06 (31st)
13:02.03 (40th)
13:12.62 (27th)
34676
SYAFRIL, Daniel
JPG Legioner
 29:37.90+18:03.551:28:56.55 (41st)
5:22.27 (38th)
10:41.81 (40th)
31:38.60 (14th)
46:02.32 (23rd)
3:51.99 (35th)
8:39.51 (36th)
14:32.80 (32nd)
35148
PERMANA, Irman Setia
FUN N ROLL
 32:01.09+20:26.741:13:17.62 (21st)
3:53.59 (28th)
5:19.77 (27th)
44:07.84 (36th)
56:46.43 (36th)
3:11.25 (26th)
3:42.21 (19th)
10:21.96 (12th)
368318
EBEN, Dedik
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 35:02.12+23:27.771:17:26.90 (25th)
4:56.89 (36th)
5:44.83 (29th)
50:43.00 (39th)
49:44.06 (34th)
4:15.21 (38th)
4:38.13 (29th)
13:37.34 (29th)
37287
APUNG, Tri Prasetyo Adi
SPIDER - ID
 48:57.45+37:23.101:20:16.45 (33rd)
4:51.13 (35th)
8:36.96 (37th)
38:38.65 (32nd)
1:08:04.08 (38th)
4:01.56 (37th)
8:23.72 (35th)
15:56.67 (35th)
3824
KRISNAWAN, Haruno
SPIDER ID
 49:19.11+37:44.761:20:16.31 (32nd)
5:01.45 (37th)
8:40.72 (38th)
38:33.93 (31st)
1:08:00.12 (37th)
3:55.16 (36th)
8:41.66 (37th)
15:38.73 (33rd)
39703
GUZZ, Don
SPIDER ID - Fun N Roll
 1:15:45.62+1:04:11.271:18:19.98 (28th)
6:25.29 (39th)
10:03.57 (39th)
55:15.53 (40th)
1:18:22.48 (39th)
4:25.83 (39th)
6:12.92 (34th)
21:11.80 (40th)
4063
PRAYITNO, Habib
Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad
 1:24:45.93+1:13:11.581:27:45.79 (40th)
7:30.57 (40th)
11:30.68 (41st)
49:39.32 (38th)
1:23:50.55 (40th)
5:52.16 (40th)
11:22.65 (39th)
17:54.79 (38th)
DNF765
SETIAWAN, ANDRIE
XCL JEMBER
  1:19:16.32 (30th)
8:13.91 (35th)



 
Men Master C
117
ARIAVIJAYA, Chandra
Charmdevo
 12:58.69---59:34.16 (1st)
3:07.51 (2nd)
4:05.81 (2nd)
27:36.67 (3rd)
40:24.85 (5th)
2:43.10 (1st)
3:02.27 (1st)
16:10.37 (17th)
2505
NETTO, walther cardoso netto
Besakih temple
 13:12.55+0:13.861:14:13.94 (10th)
3:06.50 (1st)
4:01.65 (1st)
31:07.98 (5th)
37:01.30 (3rd)
2:50.14 (3rd)
3:14.26 (3rd)
12:21.95 (10th)
31
ROZIADI, Mohamad Teguh
Mushroomrides-Sunrise School Bali- PVRIND.
 13:29.66+0:30.971:09:27.51 (7th)
3:09.16 (3rd)
4:20.65 (3rd)
25:26.30 (2nd)
34:11.51 (1st)
2:48.76 (2nd)
3:11.09 (2nd)
10:17.32 (3rd)
4257
DOLPHIN, Andri
SPIDER ID - JPG - LEGIONER
 14:32.49+1:33.801:04:44.96 (4th)
3:25.62 (6th)
4:26.25 (4th)
31:04.51 (4th)
45:18.23 (9th)
2:54.46 (4th)
3:27.93 (4th)
10:04.17 (2nd)
5207
BASKORO, Susilo
IndoKL/ E26CC
 14:38.63+1:39.941:02:59.89 (2nd)
3:25.03 (5th)
4:33.43 (6th)
25:21.28 (1st)
34:19.71 (2nd)
3:02.70 (5th)
3:37.47 (7th)
11:11.69 (7th)
6786
IDRIS, Sufian Bin
Heroes Of ENDURO åÊMalaysia
 14:41.06+1:42.371:06:05.45 (6th)
3:31.26 (7th)
4:34.26 (7th)
37:48.97 (10th)
38:36.88 (4th)
3:03.55 (6th)
3:31.99 (5th)
14:01.07 (16th)
7283
SUCIPTO, hadi daru
JPG Legioner-Rocketers
 16:07.02+3:08.331:20:36.14 (16th)
3:54.69 (9th)
5:01.66 (8th)
39:51.27 (15th)
40:39.95 (6th)
3:20.18 (11th)
3:50.49 (8th)
11:50.44 (9th)
8776
ABIDIN, Zaenal
XCL Jember
 18:13.12+5:14.431:04:29.68 (3rd)
4:19.25 (12th)
5:11.45 (9th)
35:52.35 (7th)
46:17.11 (10th)
3:22.13 (12th)
4:03.18 (9th)
12:42.32 (11th)
9489
HERMANTO,
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 18:44.10+5:45.411:10:15.93 (8th)
4:21.13 (13rd)
5:36.08 (11th)
38:03.02 (11th)
44:48.28 (8th)
3:41.45 (15th)
5:05.44 (16th)
8:18.02 (1st)
10732
SIREGAR, Denny Cliff
TROOPS
 19:23.69+6:25.001:05:17.65 (5th)
4:55.27 (17th)
5:44.72 (12th)
38:18.00 (12th)
42:20.71 (7th)
3:43.29 (17th)
5:00.41 (15th)
13:21.81 (15th)
1120
SATYA, Dadan
INDEGO - MUNDING RACINGJ
 21:59.29+9:00.601:20:30.88 (15th)
3:23.25 (4th)
4:32.93 (5th)
34:45.07 (6th)
52:22.97 (13rd)
3:06.88 (7th)
3:33.26 (6th)
11:28.52 (8th)
1231
BAHAGIA, Sugeng
MELETZ-UMS RACING TEAM
 22:57.34+9:58.651:16:19.35 (11th)
4:02.66 (11th)
6:00.68 (14th)
39:25.25 (14th)
50:29.67 (11th)
3:14.86 (9th)
4:09.47 (10th)
13:01.48 (12th)
1398
BOWO, Ignasius
SPIDER ID - GABREZZ
 24:50.69+11:52.001:19:11.21 (14th)
3:43.29 (8th)
5:25.99 (10th)
38:31.07 (13rd)
53:16.26 (14th)
3:14.62 (8th)
4:10.53 (11th)
10:43.54 (5th)
14132
KUSUMADJI, Didit Adi
MELETZ-UMS RACING TEAM
 33:25.36+20:26.671:11:52.47 (9th)
5:11.25 (19th)
8:20.00 (16th)
37:00.25 (9th)
52:09.52 (12th)
4:54.48 (19th)
7:50.11 (19th)
13:03.28 (13rd)
159024
ARDANA, Agung
Bukitos
 33:27.74+20:29.051:17:19.66 (12th)
4:01.99 (10th)
9:31.57 (19th)
40:29.12 (16th)
56:25.26 (15th)
3:38.71 (14th)
4:21.09 (12th)
10:33.73 (4th)
1633
ALAMSYAH, ontowiryo
FUN N ROLL
 34:42.88+21:44.191:25:49.43 (17th)
4:33.50 (14th)
5:49.07 (13rd)
36:51.99 (8th)
1:00:30.04 (16th)
3:34.60 (13rd)
5:15.67 (17th)
13:06.61 (14th)
17584
MEKA, Daniel Philips
Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad
 48:40.38+35:41.691:18:52.78 (13rd)
4:52.97 (15th)
8:20.31 (17th)
47:23.54 (18th)
1:02:36.75 (17th)
3:42.78 (16th)
6:44.03 (18th)
11:08.90 (6th)
1855
RIYANTO, Agus
Fun n Roll
 1:13:23.28+1:00:24.591:25:55.14 (18th)
5:09.96 (18th)
8:43.23 (18th)
54:12.30 (19th)
1:22:29.16 (18th)
3:17.26 (10th)
4:31.37 (13rd)
22:47.44 (19th)
19119
YANTO, Wawan Adi Dwi
Fun N Roll, Spider.Id, 3G.
 1:13:57.75+1:00:59.061:25:56.49 (19th)
4:53.72 (16th)
6:54.38 (15th)
54:32.44 (20th)
1:24:19.02 (20th)
3:44.57 (18th)
4:33.62 (14th)
22:47.59 (20th)
2016
HARAHAP, Hendrita
Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad
 1:16:46.50+1:03:47.811:29:58.23 (20th)
7:23.05 (20th)
10:19.63 (20th)
44:09.34 (17th)
1:22:42.23 (19th)
6:04.47 (20th)
11:07.78 (20th)
18:16.18 (18th)
Men Open
1650
KASEP, Mulyadi
LINTINK
 10:56.05---42:52.07 (5th)
2:38.18 (2nd)
3:20.66 (2nd)
25:55.46 (5th)
33:36.68 (7th)
2:23.39 (2nd)
2:33.82 (3rd)
6:11.37 (1st)
29026
HAPRIYANTO, Hary
GOPAD
 11:05.39+0:09.3451:54.22 (12th)
2:46.38 (8th)
3:16.83 (1st)
29:10.32 (15th)
40:10.16 (21st)
2:30.15 (10th)
2:32.03 (2nd)
12:09.91 (25th)
3630
FAUZI, Gheo Rahmat
Batik Air Racing Team
 11:10.00+0:13.9550:56.43 (10th)
2:39.93 (3rd)
3:23.72 (3rd)
29:02.65 (14th)
39:30.89 (19th)
2:28.50 (8th)
2:37.85 (5th)
12:58.61 (30th)
4146
SATRIAWANJAYA,
Orbea Indonesia Batik Air Racing Team
 11:11.57+0:15.5251:21.27 (11th)
2:41.66 (4th)
3:25.42 (4th)
26:27.40 (8th)
39:32.03 (20th)
2:23.85 (3rd)
2:40.64 (6th)
11:53.74 (22nd)
5773
ARDI, Januardi
Batik Air Racing Team
 11:11.85+0:15.8044:08.20 (6th)
2:49.96 (11th)
3:27.34 (5th)
25:04.22 (4th)
30:29.28 (2nd)
2:24.65 (4th)
2:29.90 (1st)
9:19.64 (7th)
6679
KUNIF, Miftahudin
Batik Air Racing Team
 11:14.01+0:17.9638:22.82 (2nd)
2:37.33 (1st)
3:33.79 (8th)
21:46.47 (1st)
28:30.81 (1st)
2:25.21 (5th)
2:37.68 (4th)
8:54.89 (3rd)
7409
NUGRAHA, Andri
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 11:21.60+0:25.5532:17.54 (1st)
2:41.77 (5th)
3:32.49 (6th)
24:50.28 (3rd)
31:35.90 (3rd)
2:26.70 (6th)
2:40.64 (6th)
9:20.87 (8th)
89028
WISNU, Agung Ngurah
Bali Bike Park
 11:25.28+0:29.2353:20.45 (16th)
2:42.71 (6th)
3:33.69 (7th)
29:31.52 (18th)
41:53.29 (25th)
2:23.20 (1st)
2:45.68 (10th)
12:19.29 (28th)
9394
HIDAYAT, dicky maulana
MudBrother
 11:35.31+0:39.2647:46.21 (8th)
2:46.41 (9th)
3:34.26 (10th)
29:22.20 (17th)
33:48.64 (10th)
2:30.48 (11th)
2:44.16 (9th)
11:56.04 (23rd)
10271
MISSANT, Wisnu
TROOPS
 11:58.48+1:02.4342:06.01 (3rd)
2:55.52 (17th)
3:35.77 (11th)
28:39.54 (13rd)
33:47.00 (8th)
2:35.81 (16th)
2:51.38 (16th)
12:17.75 (27th)
11294
PURNOMO, Aji
Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad
 11:59.94+1:03.8948:25.82 (9th)
2:43.05 (7th)
3:46.00 (18th)
29:59.41 (21st)
42:11.72 (26th)
2:42.44 (21st)
2:48.45 (12th)
11:45.58 (20th)
12309
SANTOSO, Yanuar rahmat
M-KAS
 12:00.58+1:04.5342:06.01 (3rd)
2:55.32 (15th)
3:35.77 (11th)
28:36.74 (12th)
33:48.00 (9th)
2:38.81 (19th)
2:50.68 (15th)
12:17.45 (26th)
13743
SATRIAWAN, Firman
Privateer
 12:03.96+1:07.9146:56.94 (7th)
2:53.06 (14th)
3:44.81 (16th)
29:31.91 (19th)
40:12.21 (22nd)
2:30.99 (12th)
2:55.10 (19th)
11:58.60 (24th)
14764
SAPUTRA, I Made Oky
 12:05.56+1:09.5155:30.61 (20th)
2:52.82 (13rd)
3:42.59 (13rd)
26:40.25 (9th)
39:14.26 (18th)
2:35.49 (15th)
2:54.66 (18th)
10:14.25 (12th)
15368
PAPUA, Premix
KEDUNG EMAS PACITANESS
 12:07.04+1:10.991:00:27.65 (23rd)
2:59.40 (19th)
3:43.72 (14th)
29:43.94 (20th)
35:43.60 (13rd)
2:35.94 (17th)
2:47.98 (11th)
9:39.11 (9th)
16754
YASA, I Gede Rantawan
Riad runner
 12:10.76+1:14.7158:31.72 (21st)
3:07.67 (22nd)
3:44.60 (15th)
30:21.69 (24th)
39:13.34 (17th)
2:29.62 (9th)
2:48.87 (13rd)
11:22.51 (16th)
1739
BACANK, irsan
Jc bicycle-lintink extrude
 12:10.78+1:14.7354:37.99 (18th)
2:55.35 (16th)
3:45.34 (17th)
28:08.36 (11th)
32:42.04 (5th)
2:37.50 (18th)
2:52.59 (17th)
12:20.25 (29th)
18380
ALUNK, nurdiyansyah
GOPAD
 12:14.73+1:18.6853:39.61 (17th)
3:00.05 (20th)
3:49.50 (19th)
27:38.57 (10th)
37:03.94 (15th)
2:34.92 (14th)
2:50.26 (14th)
9:51.08 (10th)
1995
FUADI, Muhammad Fahrizal
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 12:26.23+1:30.1859:34.84 (22nd)
2:56.12 (18th)
3:51.34 (20th)
26:24.37 (7th)
31:37.53 (4th)
2:33.66 (13rd)
3:05.11 (23rd)
9:10.11 (6th)
20783
TAN, YU BING
FAKAWI BANSHEE
 12:51.79+1:55.741:03:59.74 (25th)
3:02.37 (21st)
3:57.65 (22nd)
25:59.38 (6th)
34:53.60 (11th)
2:42.14 (20th)
3:09.63 (25th)
9:08.27 (5th)
21751
AJUS, i wayan agus eka sugiawan
45 garage racing
 13:12.09+2:16.0452:29.17 (13rd)
2:52.54 (12th)
4:01.58 (23rd)
29:12.87 (16th)
44:26.41 (27th)
3:15.77 (32nd)
3:02.20 (22nd)
11:32.82 (17th)
22432
SUM, The
Klangon local heros
 13:12.29+2:16.2453:04.50 (15th)
3:09.84 (23rd)
4:08.98 (24th)
30:15.56 (23rd)
39:12.61 (16th)
2:46.15 (23rd)
3:07.32 (24th)
11:07.33 (14th)
239025
ROHMAN, Jaka Abd
Privater
 13:31.20+2:35.151:05:41.06 (26th)
3:11.91 (24th)
4:13.42 (25th)
30:59.12 (26th)
35:02.45 (12th)
3:05.25 (28th)
3:00.62 (21st)
10:13.56 (11th)
24775
ALFARISI, Taufiqurrahman
XCL Jember
 14:32.03+3:35.981:11:53.81 (27th)
3:26.88 (27th)
4:42.60 (28th)
32:28.73 (27th)
41:28.31 (24th)
2:53.18 (24th)
3:29.37 (27th)
9:03.58 (4th)
25748
SETIAWAN, Yudhi
 14:38.41+3:42.361:02:44.33 (24th)
3:20.91 (26th)
4:39.69 (27th)
30:57.75 (25th)
36:24.65 (14th)
3:07.27 (31st)
3:30.54 (28th)
13:35.52 (31st)
269020
NUGRAHA, Ryan Rizki
Indego
 15:01.95+4:05.901:17:51.27 (31st)
3:17.82 (25th)
5:03.11 (31st)
30:11.70 (22nd)
41:26.50 (23rd)
3:04.54 (27th)
3:36.48 (30th)
10:44.31 (13rd)
27782
CHAN, Aaron
Specialized Malaysia
 16:54.92+5:58.8752:30.16 (14th)
2:48.59 (10th)
3:34.03 (9th)
23:02.42 (2nd)
50:22.21 (32nd)
2:27.17 (7th)
2:42.92 (8th)
8:07.28 (2nd)
287
ADITYA, Adzuhri
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 17:23.37+6:27.321:14:30.58 (30th)
3:38.81 (30th)
4:43.02 (29th)
34:48.67 (29th)
47:32.70 (29th)
2:56.91 (26th)
3:31.93 (29th)
11:47.64 (21st)
299021
ADITYA, Gabriel
ARG - Yeti
 18:17.66+7:21.611:14:27.94 (29th)
3:54.94 (32nd)
5:09.68 (32nd)
40:19.70 (31st)
46:43.37 (28th)
3:06.29 (29th)
4:03.68 (32nd)
11:35.05 (18th)
301112
IMADUDDIN, Muhammad
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 18:44.61+7:48.561:13:13.53 (28th)
3:45.57 (31st)
4:48.82 (30th)
35:54.55 (30th)
48:16.07 (30th)
3:06.66 (30th)
3:47.49 (31st)
11:19.96 (15th)
3153
ARSYANTO, Eko
MELETZ-UMS RACING TEAM
 18:54.85+7:58.801:27:22.00 (32nd)
3:28.87 (28th)
4:33.23 (26th)
33:41.00 (28th)
49:33.88 (31st)
2:53.99 (25th)
3:24.88 (26th)
16:01.10 (32nd)
32296
DASIMTO,
MELETZ-UMS RACING TEAM
 21:29.85+10:33.8055:08.39 (19th)
3:34.25 (29th)
3:56.19 (21st)
48:19.21 (32nd)
33:01.73 (6th)
2:43.38 (22nd)
2:56.82 (20th)
11:44.78 (19th)
Women Elite
17374
ADAH, Laelatus Sa
Orbea Indonesia Batik Air Racing Team
 12:23.46---57:07.41 (2nd)
2:59.09 (1st)
3:47.68 (1st)
32:08.52 (4th)
38:12.79 (3rd)
2:39.89 (2nd)
2:56.80 (2nd)
10:13.96 (2nd)
2252
YAZID, Kusmawati
POLYGON MELETZ UMS RACING TEAM
 12:46.57+0:23.1156:39.86 (1st)
3:12.63 (4th)
3:58.84 (3rd)
33:45.00 (5th)
38:59.31 (5th)
2:39.27 (1st)
2:55.83 (1st)
10:17.39 (3rd)
31001
ISNAINI, Fiqi
GOPAD
 13:02.31+0:38.851:00:39.31 (4th)
3:22.56 (5th)
3:55.09 (2nd)
30:24.53 (3rd)
38:30.80 (4th)
2:46.52 (3rd)
2:58.14 (3rd)
17:19.53 (5th)
4273
AZKHIAM, Hilmi
TROOPS
 13:21.18+0:57.7257:31.70 (3rd)
3:12.02 (3rd)
4:04.82 (4th)
22:47.98 (1st)
33:47.14 (2nd)
2:49.67 (5th)
3:14.67 (5th)
9:41.82 (1st)
558
PURNAMASARI, Diana Intan
LINTINK
 13:22.67+0:59.211:05:42.85 (5th)
3:11.79 (2nd)
4:11.52 (5th)
28:02.08 (2nd)
32:03.92 (1st)
2:49.29 (4th)
3:10.07 (4th)
13:09.88 (4th)
Women Open
16803
AGUSTINA, Riska Amelia
TROOPS
 13:19.66---1:07:14.03 (3rd)
3:19.13 (1st)
4:07.30 (1st)
29:05.78 (2nd)
40:07.13 (2nd)
2:46.29 (1st)
3:06.94 (1st)
9:37.30 (2nd)
2771
WILHELMINA,
Yeti tribe indonesia
 16:40.14+3:20.4857:52.60 (1st)
3:52.25 (3rd)
5:33.99 (2nd)
24:55.27 (1st)
40:13.73 (3rd)
3:08.01 (3rd)
4:05.89 (3rd)
11:30.22 (3rd)
3774
NOVA, resti setyadi
Batik Air Racing Team
 17:11.48+3:51.821:02:34.84 (2nd)
3:51.76 (2nd)
6:31.08 (3rd)
32:25.01 (4th)
38:16.89 (1st)
3:00.35 (2nd)
3:48.29 (2nd)
7:59.28 (1st)
46174
OKTAVIANI, Gita
LINTINK
 24:59.33+11:39.671:17:33.07 (4th)
4:20.49 (4th)
6:49.72 (4th)
30:55.65 (3rd)
48:33.80 (4th)
3:55.70 (4th)
6:19.62 (4th)
11:58.61 (4th)
52
WARDHANI, Adri SK
Mushroomrides-Sunrise School Bali- PVRIND.
 35:31.92+22:12.261:21:20.73 (5th)
5:55.19 (5th)
11:05.88 (5th)
36:38.85 (5th)
50:39.66 (5th)
4:33.33 (5th)
8:17.86 (5th)
13:11.07 (5th)