SPORTident TimingIndonesian Enduro Series

INDURO Klangon

Yogyakarta 26.03.2017

INDURO Klangon

Yogyakarta 26.03.2017

 

Results INDURO Klangon

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1Stage 2Stage 3 
Men Open
1676
M.FADLY, koko
sxworx factory
 9:19.82---3:20.93 (1st)2:43.16 (1st)3:15.73 (1st)
2146
SATRIAWANJAYA,
Orbea Indonesia Racing Team
 9:46.57+0:26.753:30.56 (2nd)2:48.61 (4th)3:27.40 (3rd)
3492
MAHARDIKA, Ardela
Pusaka HTJRT Team, Gudz Bike, Sixx, Bike4breakfast
 9:48.26+0:28.443:36.72 (5th)2:48.30 (2nd)3:23.24 (2nd)
4409
NUGRAHA, Andri
R2DZ Karawang
 10:01.13+0:41.313:36.45 (4th)2:56.72 (5th)3:27.96 (4th)
5406
SAFRIANTO, hendri fitra
m.u.d brother
 10:01.54+0:41.723:34.84 (3rd)2:48.40 (3rd)3:38.30 (10th)
6330
NOVIANTO, Bayu Dwi
Pusaka Team,Gudz Bike,SIXX,Bike4breakfast,Spartan
 10:15.09+0:55.273:42.92 (7th)3:00.70 (9th)3:31.47 (5th)
7630
FAUZI, Gheo Rahmat
Extrude Jersey
 10:18.33+0:58.513:41.51 (6th)3:03.63 (13rd)3:33.19 (7th)
8294
PURNOMO, Aji
Bagus Bike
 10:20.69+1:00.873:49.25 (14th)2:59.28 (7th)3:32.16 (6th)
9476
WIBOWO, Galih Budi
T-REX sponsornya Danagung Group, Rajasa Tour,H2C
 10:24.58+1:04.763:47.38 (10th)3:00.16 (8th)3:37.04 (9th)
10161
MUSTIAWAN, ILHAM
Wayang Windu Bike Park
 10:25.48+1:05.663:46.84 (9th)2:58.14 (6th)3:40.50 (13rd)
11309
SANTOSO, Yanuar rahmat
m-kas
 10:34.34+1:14.523:54.21 (17th)3:03.32 (12th)3:36.81 (8th)
1295
FUADI, Muhammad Fahrizal
Yeti Tribe Indonesia Racing Team
 10:34.68+1:14.863:45.79 (8th)3:07.67 (16th)3:41.22 (14th)
13266
B, Muhammad Kholid
BRONIK SAB industries team
 10:37.06+1:17.243:55.49 (20th)3:03.26 (11th)3:38.31 (11th)
14432
SUM, The
Klangon local heros
 10:39.07+1:19.253:49.50 (15th)3:09.47 (17th)3:40.10 (12th)
15271
MISSANT, Wisnu
TROOPS
 10:39.27+1:19.453:54.59 (18th)3:03.01 (10th)3:41.67 (15th)
16368
PAPUA, Premix
KEDUNG EMAS PACITANESS
 10:40.42+1:20.603:47.73 (11th)3:05.11 (14th)3:47.58 (18th)
17142
HP, Angga
Freerider-Rodeos
 10:50.47+1:30.653:50.20 (16th)3:13.13 (23rd)3:47.14 (17th)
182727
ANDRIANO, ANDI
COFFEE STREET27 BATAM,RMB
 10:51.92+1:32.103:48.07 (13rd)3:11.61 (19th)3:52.24 (24th)
1983
WIDODO, fajar setyo
badhexc pvrind fbike
 10:53.59+1:33.773:48.03 (12th)3:07.28 (15th)3:58.28 (31st)
20669
STEVANO, Denny
Live2Ride - Medan All Mountain - IndoKL Gowezers
 10:56.56+1:36.743:56.24 (22nd)3:13.52 (24th)3:46.80 (16th)
21225
SUDARWAN, William Rudy
Gudz Bike -Trek
 10:57.97+1:38.153:55.86 (21st)3:12.66 (21st)3:49.45 (19th)
22499
SAPUTRA, Rangga
Raudina Racing - Gudzbike - Jogjabrutalpedal
 10:58.51+1:38.693:55.22 (19th)3:11.75 (20th)3:51.54 (20th)
23444
SOLIKHIN, Muhammad
Drolic-Jogjabrutalpedal
 11:01.83+1:42.013:59.56 (25th)3:10.57 (18th)3:51.70 (22nd)
24491
AKHMAD, Reza
Jogja Brutal Pedal
 11:02.01+1:42.193:56.34 (23rd)3:14.12 (25th)3:51.55 (21st)
25396
ADHIKA, Muhammad Dony Wahyu
JHB27
 11:04.59+1:44.773:59.86 (26th)3:13.02 (22nd)3:51.71 (23rd)
2639
BACANK, irsan
JC BICYCLE
 11:19.24+1:59.424:06.75 (29th)3:15.59 (29th)3:56.90 (29th)
27218
SATRYO, Tetuko
CBB, Deddy Bike, Extrude
 11:19.98+2:00.164:09.06 (32nd)3:14.34 (26th)3:56.58 (27th)
2879
PRASETYO, Deon
BAGONG RACING TEAM - BENGKEL JEJE SUSPENSION
 11:19.98+2:00.164:07.68 (30th)3:15.10 (27th)3:57.20 (30th)
29503
SATRIAWAN, Firman
SUKUDHOLL AM Gowes
 11:26.53+2:06.714:10.69 (34th)3:15.52 (28th)4:00.32 (33rd)
30394
HIDAYAT, dicky maulana
MudBrother
 11:29.16+2:09.344:11.97 (36th)3:24.58 (33rd)3:52.61 (25th)
31500
ADYTYA, rezza
ika busana, overloops, jogja brutal pedal, doubler
 11:29.71+2:09.894:09.92 (33rd)3:16.54 (30th)4:03.25 (36th)
32380
ALUNK, nurdiyansyah
GOPAD
 11:31.17+2:11.353:57.78 (24th)3:40.19 (44th)3:53.20 (26th)
33397
ANDRYADY,
FAK Hahahihih Enduro Team
 11:31.74+2:11.924:10.96 (35th)3:19.53 (31st)4:01.25 (34th)
34356
APRI, Eko
PITNIK JOGJA- FAK FAKTORY
 11:35.61+2:15.794:08.22 (31st)3:30.77 (36th)3:56.62 (28th)
35149
SALAMUDDIN, Muhammad Aziz
FUN N ROLL
 11:44.55+2:24.734:06.08 (28th)3:31.09 (38th)4:07.38 (41st)
36172
FERDIANTO, Feri
Wayang Windu Bike Park
 11:44.57+2:24.754:14.72 (37th)3:24.72 (34th)4:05.13 (38th)
3740
PE, Fian
IJO LUMUT
 11:46.72+2:26.904:19.42 (39th)3:28.41 (35th)3:58.89 (32nd)
38325
SETYAWAN, Rizky
KEDUNG EMAS PACITANESS
 11:56.75+2:36.934:15.16 (38th)3:34.98 (40th)4:06.61 (40th)
3988
JAMIL, Mohammad Rifqi
DENSO GGS
 11:59.96+2:40.144:02.50 (27th)3:53.58 (56th)4:03.88 (37th)
40478
SOESANTO, Ramadhan
T-REX sponsornya Danagung Group, Rajasa Tour,H2C
 12:01.99+2:42.174:33.58 (49th)3:22.36 (32nd)4:06.05 (39th)
41415
FADHLI, Rofi
eNTe
 12:04.17+2:44.354:30.52 (47th)3:30.96 (37th)4:02.69 (35th)
42443
KURNIAWAN, Limasari
M9 (emNine)
 12:10.88+2:51.064:28.00 (46th)3:33.38 (39th)4:09.50 (45th)
43437
SISWANTO, Budi
DROLIC - Joebikes
 12:13.39+2:53.574:22.00 (40th)3:35.34 (41st)4:16.05 (47th)
44436
WIJANARKO, Viky
DROLIC - Joebikes
 12:16.30+2:56.484:27.54 (45th)3:39.28 (43rd)4:09.48 (44th)
45438
YANTO, Hari
PXR jogja
 12:19.00+2:59.184:23.17 (41st)3:48.27 (49th)4:07.56 (42nd)
46307
SUKMANA, Catur Indra
DONs Bike , ProATT Team
 12:24.25+3:04.434:26.93 (43rd)3:37.64 (42nd)4:19.68 (49th)
47343
KURNIAWAN, Andi
Planet Jogja
 12:26.19+3:06.374:24.56 (42nd)3:51.26 (52nd)4:10.37 (46th)
48454
ARIYANDI, Kiki
JRC racing Seva Herbalife- starbike jaya-Gasasa-wa
 12:32.37+3:12.554:38.78 (52nd)3:44.79 (46th)4:08.80 (43rd)
49320
SETIAWAN, Kurnia
Ayam Paha Bawah
 12:41.70+3:21.884:33.19 (48th)3:45.79 (47th)4:22.72 (50th)
50379
SUPRIYANTO,
Klaten KMtbC Wonosaleh
 12:52.53+3:32.714:43.61 (55th)3:52.11 (53rd)4:16.81 (48th)
516666
PANX, Ferry
JOGJA BRUTAL PEDAL
 12:56.76+3:36.944:41.51 (53rd)3:40.21 (45th)4:35.04 (52nd)
52226
WAHYONO, Budi
eNTe Jogja , Nekad
 13:00.53+3:40.714:42.63 (54th)3:49.95 (50th)4:27.95 (51st)
53370
FADLY, adhi moh.
maroso mtb poso
 13:03.32+3:43.504:27.21 (44th)3:53.10 (55th)4:43.01 (61st)
54449
KHASANTO, Wisnu Aji
PXR Jogja
 13:13.50+3:53.684:46.98 (58th)3:47.41 (48th)4:39.11 (55th)
55400
HIDAYAT, adam
JHB 27 savana jaya
 13:24.94+4:05.124:35.96 (50th)3:49.99 (51st)4:58.99 (67th)
56350
MUSYAFICHIN, MOCHAMMAD ARIF
Ubc patrol mountain pemalang
 13:26.58+4:06.764:48.94 (59th)3:59.62 (60th)4:38.02 (54th)
57367
WIRASTYAWAN, Ajitama
PitNikJogja
 13:27.86+4:08.044:50.56 (60th)3:55.69 (58th)4:41.61 (59th)
58450
UMAR, Zulkarnain m
Maroso MTB poso
 13:31.40+4:11.584:56.95 (65th)3:53.67 (57th)4:40.78 (57th)
59371
SUTEJO, Hadi
marosoMTB
 13:33.92+4:14.104:52.42 (62nd)4:04.26 (61st)4:37.24 (53rd)
6053
ARSYANTO, Eko
Meletz
 13:40.69+4:20.874:45.00 (57th)4:09.25 (67th)4:46.44 (62nd)
61505
KURNIAWAN, Iwan
Jogja
 13:45.49+4:25.674:44.88 (56th)3:58.31 (59th)5:02.30 (68th)
62442
ANGGARKUSUMA, Gilang
JAGGER Bank Sleman,Rumah makan Rata-rata, Konyek b
 13:46.56+4:26.744:56.57 (64th)3:52.76 (54th)4:57.23 (66th)
63361
AHMAD, miranto
peak 9 pedalicious
 13:51.99+4:32.174:50.66 (61st)4:07.40 (64th)4:53.93 (65th)
64434
BINARFI, Rendi Elyas
PXR Jogja
 13:54.61+4:34.795:07.59 (70th)4:07.48 (65th)4:39.54 (56th)
658289
ANDHIKA, Yuda Setia
B2B Baturetno - Hero Racing Apparel
 13:57.09+4:37.275:02.83 (68th)4:07.29 (63rd)4:46.97 (63rd)
66402
HIDAYATI, Nur Rahmad Tri
Tresno Bike,JBP
 13:58.02+4:38.205:01.79 (67th)4:14.69 (68th)4:41.54 (58th)
67451
UMAR, Rahmat M.
Maroso MTB poso
 14:00.49+4:40.675:05.53 (69th)4:06.35 (62nd)4:48.61 (64th)
68338
WIBOWO, TEGUH ARIEF
Ubc patrol mountain pemalang
 14:43.26+5:23.445:00.51 (66th)4:14.96 (69th)5:27.79 (69th)
69474
YULIUS, danny
mtb-go
 14:47.23+5:27.415:30.42 (72nd)4:34.42 (71st)4:42.39 (60th)
70326
CELENK, Dimpo
KEDUNG EMAS PACITANESS
 15:37.04+6:17.225:10.00 (71st)4:33.28 (70th)5:53.76 (70th)
DNF8282
VANDAME, Alexander
B2B Baturetno - Hero Racing Apparel
  4:56.12 (63rd)4:09.16 (66th)
 
DNF35
PRASIDYA, Yodha
SPIDER ID
  4:38.27 (51st)
 
Junior
150
QORIE, Moch
Lintink - Extrude - Majalengka MTB BMX
 10:01.74---3:31.53 (1st)2:50.87 (1st)3:39.34 (7th)
2414
SATRIA, Reno
Troops
 10:13.42+0:11.683:42.04 (2nd)2:56.97 (2nd)3:34.41 (3rd)
3482
WICAKSONO, Mahendra Wisnu
B2B Baturetno - Hero Racing Apparel
 10:17.13+0:15.393:44.59 (4th)3:00.33 (5th)3:32.21 (1st)
4121
RIDWAN,
Orbea Indonesia Racing Team
 10:19.13+0:17.393:46.16 (7th)3:00.30 (4th)3:32.67 (2nd)
5106
ALFRAQI, Gerio
Lintink - Extrude - Majalengka MTB BMX
 10:29.13+0:27.393:50.57 (9th)3:02.19 (7th)3:36.37 (5th)
6430
KODOK, Eko Atherton
Klangon local heros
 10:35.86+0:34.123:44.04 (3rd)3:00.22 (3rd)3:51.60 (10th)
7144
IMAWAN, Ulinnuha
JHB-27
 10:40.41+0:38.673:48.16 (8th)3:09.46 (8th)3:42.79 (8th)
8120
MELKYSEDEK,
Orbea Indonesia Racing Team
 10:50.31+0:48.574:01.19 (11th)3:10.18 (9th)3:38.94 (6th)
9431
SEMENUK, Priyono
Klangon local heros
 10:58.20+0:56.463:54.68 (10th)3:14.43 (10th)3:49.09 (9th)
10170
RISYADAM, Dio Chakti
Wayang Windu Bike Park
 11:16.80+1:15.063:45.74 (6th)3:56.06 (20th)3:35.00 (4th)
11279
DZ, Rifaldo raka
SMANTIKA ISSI Karawang JABAR
 11:25.70+1:23.964:02.75 (12th)3:20.32 (11th)4:02.63 (12th)
12497
SETIAWAN, Sendy
Gojila
 11:48.38+1:46.644:19.74 (15th)3:25.14 (12th)4:03.50 (13rd)
13280
DZ, Rifaldy rayi
SMANTIKA ISSI Karawang JABAR
 11:51.34+1:49.604:03.32 (13rd)3:26.92 (13rd)4:21.10 (17th)
14203
HENDRAWAN, Fauzi Arsyad
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 11:59.07+1:57.334:20.53 (16th)3:34.68 (16th)4:03.86 (14th)
15315
AZURY, MOCHAMMAD
KPFD_DESA WISATA KALIBIRU_ teaparty_ SKYKcrew_Indo
 12:01.75+2:00.014:29.82 (19th)3:29.50 (15th)4:02.43 (11th)
16487
AKBAR, Alvian Nur
Klaten KMtbC
 12:04.09+2:02.354:07.99 (14th)3:26.99 (14th)4:29.11 (19th)
17427
PRASETYO, Megantoro
Klangon local heroes
 12:27.41+2:25.674:24.78 (18th)3:47.36 (18th)4:15.27 (15th)
1843
OBIN, bintang
FnR - Double R - Agung Bike
 12:32.93+2:31.194:21.28 (17th)3:35.68 (17th)4:35.97 (21st)
19472
SATYA,
PXR Jogja
 12:59.87+2:58.134:48.66 (21st)3:49.97 (19th)4:21.24 (18th)
20107
DARSONO, Daffa Naufal Putra Prima
Anthorium Bicyle Club
 13:21.55+3:19.814:52.06 (22nd)3:58.02 (21st)4:31.47 (20th)
21439
HERMANU, Bramandito Ruben
M-Nine
 13:37.62+3:35.884:31.79 (20th)4:46.61 (23rd)4:19.22 (16th)
22408
DS, Anang
Go!Bike
 14:44.17+4:42.435:08.42 (23rd)4:56.07 (26th)4:39.68 (22nd)
23299
WIMANTO, Surendro Aji
Meletz
 15:28.28+5:26.545:48.32 (26th)4:08.11 (22nd)5:31.85 (23rd)
24606
ALFATAH, Erlangga Dipta Yosafat
Sindoro Sumbing All Mountain " SSAM "
 16:12.32+6:10.585:38.16 (24th)4:55.46 (24th)5:38.70 (25th)
25316
SULTHAN, Anasrullah
Sukudholl AM gowes BLU
 17:41.11+7:39.376:13.46 (27th)4:55.51 (25th)6:32.14 (26th)
268285
SANDEA, Yanuar fibra
B2B Baturetno - Hero Racing Apparel
 18:02.99+8:01.255:38.87 (25th)6:50.12 (27th)5:34.00 (24th)
DNF96
RONAL, Dilan muhamad
Yeti Tribe Indonesia Racing Team
  3:45.40 (5th)3:02.02 (6th)
 
Men Elite
1398
PRANATA, Yavento Ditra
Polygon-PVR Factory Team
 9:16.75---3:17.29 (1st)2:45.22 (1st)3:14.24 (1st)
236
MULYADI, YADI
GOPAD
 9:29.45+0:12.703:23.21 (3rd)2:48.86 (4th)3:17.38 (2nd)
3819
NURHIDAYAT, Ahmad
Orbea Indonesia Racing Team
 9:35.35+0:18.603:26.31 (4th)2:49.86 (6th)3:19.18 (3rd)
42221
NAZALI, norshahriel haizat ahmad
AGS racing
 9:42.26+0:25.513:31.06 (6th)2:47.50 (2nd)3:23.70 (5th)
58171
DBRASCO, Afrizal
CBB ALDOMARU
 9:43.93+0:27.183:29.08 (5th)2:50.46 (7th)3:24.39 (6th)
6342
PAMUNGKAS, Dimas
Kurnia Bike Batam
 9:44.74+0:27.993:35.04 (9th)2:49.71 (5th)3:19.99 (4th)
71303
PRIHATAMA, Galih
CROWDspeedteam
 9:51.45+0:34.703:33.42 (8th)2:52.94 (10th)3:25.09 (7th)
8262
MAHFUDZ, Muhammad
BRONIK SAB industries TEAM
 9:52.91+0:36.163:31.64 (7th)2:51.08 (8th)3:30.19 (10th)
9399
HANDIKA, dedik
Polygon-PVR Factory Team
 9:55.91+0:39.163:37.79 (10th)2:48.59 (3rd)3:29.53 (9th)
10248
HERMANSYAH, Septian Setia
GOPAD
 10:05.67+0:48.923:41.73 (11th)2:52.16 (9th)3:31.78 (12th)
115
PURNAMAWAN, Candra
TROOPS
 10:10.57+0:53.823:43.40 (12th)2:54.60 (11th)3:32.57 (13rd)
12387
SETIAWAN, bagus budi
AClass Factory Racing
 10:11.23+0:54.483:44.70 (14th)2:55.54 (13rd)3:30.99 (11th)
13235
SUGIANTO, Sugianto
Focus NCC
 10:15.71+0:58.963:47.88 (15th)3:00.26 (14th)3:27.57 (8th)
14355
RISWANTO, Burhan AAN
PAMITRA BIKE PARK
 10:28.97+1:12.223:44.11 (13rd)2:54.87 (12th)3:49.99 (14th)
DNF348
ISKANDAR, Dafit
Goo chicken -newbee rider -electrohell -jbp-gpsbal
  3:21.68 (2nd)
 
Men Master A
1493
WIBOWO, imam
CROWDspeedteam
 9:55.63---3:31.58 (1st)2:58.13 (2nd)3:25.92 (1st)
25170
WARSITO, Nur
Raudina Racing - Gudzbike - Jogjabrutalpedal
 10:05.92+0:10.293:34.65 (2nd)2:57.37 (1st)3:33.90 (2nd)
356
WIJAYA, Yudha H Putra
Lintink- Extrude-Majalengka MTB BMX
 10:26.55+0:30.923:46.98 (5th)2:59.35 (3rd)3:40.22 (5th)
471
ROHIMAT, Nenda
Yeti Tribe Indonesia Racing Team
 10:28.14+0:32.513:44.00 (3rd)3:06.31 (9th)3:37.83 (3rd)
5223
OTHMAN, Hasmahadi Abu
X-club/ ftw racing team
 10:38.03+0:42.403:50.03 (7th)3:01.78 (4th)3:46.22 (15th)
6666
SAEFUDIN, Rahmat
TROOPS
 10:38.89+0:43.263:49.50 (6th)3:06.18 (8th)3:43.21 (8th)
7195
KARYO, Doni
CBB Asik Asik josss
 10:40.04+0:44.413:58.56 (18th)3:02.08 (6th)3:39.40 (4th)
8331
BOYLE, Adam
Suku
 10:40.38+0:44.753:46.39 (4th)3:08.86 (12th)3:45.13 (12th)
9578
ELZAMANY, Malvin
ART Milkme
 10:44.19+0:48.563:51.60 (9th)3:01.98 (5th)3:50.61 (20th)
10232
WICAKSONO, Kunto
Sukudholl AM Gowes
 10:47.04+0:51.413:53.06 (12th)3:10.83 (14th)3:43.15 (7th)
11312
CHANDRA, dimas
PFRspeznunt JBP
 10:48.46+0:52.833:54.35 (14th)3:07.38 (10th)3:46.73 (16th)
12456
NUGROHO, Andi Feri
JHB27
 10:48.62+0:52.993:50.67 (8th)3:08.62 (11th)3:49.33 (18th)
13390
AUDAH, abdul kadir
MudBrother
 10:49.13+0:53.503:51.88 (10th)3:12.48 (16th)3:44.77 (11th)
149999
GUSTRIANDHA, Ryan Dwi
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 10:49.73+0:54.103:59.22 (19th)3:04.93 (7th)3:45.58 (14th)
15123
RISDIANSYAH,
Orbea Indonesia - Viertal
 10:56.99+1:01.363:54.00 (13rd)3:10.00 (13rd)3:52.99 (22nd)
16435
FINDIANTA, Maret
PXR Jogja
 10:58.15+1:02.524:00.23 (21st)3:14.60 (17th)3:43.32 (9th)
17231
PURBA, Estu Karyadhi
Estus Cycles Sukudholl AM Gowes
 10:59.20+1:03.573:58.39 (17th)3:17.20 (25th)3:43.61 (10th)
18344
HANDOKO, Alfo
TAEKEBO/ Formula Cycle
 11:04.57+1:08.943:56.50 (15th)3:11.11 (15th)3:56.96 (27th)
19446
HARTONO, Sri
FreeRider Joglo All Mountain Selaseli Syndicate
 11:04.93+1:09.303:59.56 (20th)3:19.94 (28th)3:45.43 (13rd)
20670
NUGRAHA, Yedi
ComeBackBird
 11:05.20+1:09.574:00.32 (22nd)3:14.96 (18th)3:49.92 (19th)
21305
WARDOYO, Dean Adhi
Speznunt
 11:07.57+1:11.943:52.73 (11th)3:15.51 (21st)3:59.33 (33rd)
22880
WIBAWA, Rizky Arief
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 11:09.60+1:13.973:56.93 (16th)3:15.61 (22nd)3:57.06 (28th)
23137
NUGROHO, Arief "Rifu"
Polygon Collosus Riders - Vee Tire Co
 11:09.61+1:13.984:07.15 (27th)3:15.22 (20th)3:47.24 (17th)
24354
SUGIANTO,
PAMITRA BIKE PARK
 11:16.98+1:21.354:05.13 (25th)3:16.60 (23rd)3:55.25 (24th)
25921
SETIAWAN, Roni
BAGONG RACING TEAM - BENGKEL JEJE SUSPENSION
 11:24.65+1:29.024:08.10 (28th)3:17.50 (26th)3:59.05 (32nd)
2637
BRONIK, Oet
BroniK SAB industries team / C3 / AyaM paha bawah/
 11:25.30+1:29.674:09.35 (31st)3:22.36 (32nd)3:53.59 (23rd)
27369
SATRIO, RULI
Live2Ride
 11:27.13+1:31.504:06.23 (26th)3:16.60 (23rd)4:04.30 (38th)
28306
SUTIKNO,
SPEZNUNT/ PFR
 11:28.75+1:33.124:04.26 (23rd)3:24.17 (34th)4:00.32 (36th)
29335
WISANGGENI, Rhangga Nur
JHB27
 11:31.72+1:36.094:18.90 (37th)3:15.07 (19th)3:57.75 (30th)
30264
WIJAYANTO, Anto
Babi Hutan - Aquila Team
 11:34.57+1:38.944:04.29 (24th)3:30.64 (39th)3:59.64 (34th)
317770
YEONG, Wayne
Ride Brothers
 11:36.92+1:41.294:19.66 (38th)3:21.98 (31st)3:55.28 (25th)
321617
WIJAYA, Andi
Sixteen16 Racing Team
 11:40.49+1:44.864:11.77 (34th)3:31.46 (41st)3:57.26 (29th)
3386
SOFYAN, Heri
BAGONG RACING TEAM - BENGKEL JEJE SUSPENSION
 11:40.53+1:44.904:11.42 (33rd)3:20.00 (29th)4:09.11 (42nd)
34302
ARIYANTO, Dwi
Trabas
 11:40.82+1:45.194:27.73 (52nd)3:20.17 (30th)3:52.92 (21st)
35448
HARSONO, SRIMULYO
BIKE AMBAR
 11:44.09+1:48.464:08.91 (30th)3:24.19 (35th)4:10.99 (43rd)
36475
TAUFIQ, Nur Muhammad
2FiX - SIXX
 11:44.16+1:48.534:28.93 (54th)3:19.51 (27th)3:55.72 (26th)
37340
RAHUTAMA, Arif
Freerider
 11:49.90+1:54.274:08.20 (29th)3:26.68 (37th)4:15.02 (47th)
384
ELVAN,
Indego
 11:54.65+1:59.024:17.57 (36th)3:23.77 (33rd)4:13.31 (46th)
39227
SM, Andee
Bikenest-RideBrothers Racing
 11:55.43+1:59.804:23.79 (45th)3:25.49 (36th)4:06.15 (39th)
40288
WAHYUDI, Joko
Klatenallmountain
 11:56.00+2:00.374:23.66 (44th)3:33.45 (43rd)3:58.89 (31st)
41357
IRFANTO, angga
voc puncel
 11:59.17+2:03.544:21.80 (40th)3:37.54 (50th)3:59.83 (35th)
42275
HERMAN,
CBB, Deddy Bike, Extrude
 12:00.25+2:04.624:48.61 (75th)3:30.70 (40th)3:40.94 (6th)
43327
GEMBOR, Pur
KEDUNG EMAS PACITANESS
 12:09.01+2:13.384:15.94 (35th)3:36.87 (48th)4:16.20 (49th)
44453
WAHYUDI, Helmy
Team Legioners Degiels
 12:10.96+2:15.334:30.75 (56th)3:32.51 (42nd)4:07.70 (40th)
45362
KRISDYANTO, Rysn
VOC PUNCEL
 12:12.09+2:16.464:27.40 (50th)3:29.08 (38th)4:15.61 (48th)
4634
SUPARJAN, Mohammad Dian
Meletz
 12:18.54+2:22.914:22.86 (43rd)3:34.55 (45th)4:21.13 (59th)
47383
YULIANTO, Eko
Waonk Team
 12:20.65+2:25.024:29.20 (55th)3:43.51 (55th)4:07.94 (41st)
48303
ASSAMSI, Dhunu Assamsi
Trabas
 12:28.08+2:32.454:34.79 (59th)3:36.08 (47th)4:17.21 (51st)
49324
SUGEP, Andri
KEDUNG EMAS PACITANESS
 12:29.04+2:33.414:27.57 (51st)3:41.69 (54th)4:19.78 (55th)
506161
SETIAWAN, fery
Deddy bike-saratuspersenulin-SPIDER ID-FR
 12:31.25+2:35.624:26.18 (47th)3:37.52 (49th)4:27.55 (65th)
51381
EIBIBAH, habibi
GOPAD
 12:31.44+2:35.814:33.38 (58th)3:35.95 (46th)4:22.11 (60th)
522211
KHILMI, Muhammad
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 12:35.48+2:39.854:36.33 (62nd)3:40.08 (51st)4:19.07 (53rd)
53440
PURNAMA, jati
Jagger
 12:36.05+2:40.424:22.41 (41st)3:57.00 (73rd)4:16.64 (50th)
54496
SAPUTRA, Dian Candra Agung
Team Seven Seven Rider
 12:41.94+2:46.314:38.05 (64th)3:40.66 (52nd)4:23.23 (62nd)
55477
WIJAYANTO, Dheny Mustika
T-REX sponsornya Danagung Group, Rajasa Tour,H2C
 12:45.84+2:50.214:45.25 (72nd)3:41.06 (53rd)4:19.53 (54th)
56352
SUSILO, Aris
Adi Box Cell - VOC Bike Community
 12:47.06+2:51.434:26.55 (48th)3:49.98 (63rd)4:30.53 (69th)
572110
NUVI, Nurul
SPIDER ID -LINTINK-Extrude-Majalengka MTB BMX
 12:48.63+2:53.004:22.56 (42nd)3:33.98 (44th)4:52.09 (87th)
58413
PRANOWO, adnan
omah muslim lia-pitnik jogja-PMB-PXR jogja-JBP
 12:50.08+2:54.454:35.24 (61st)3:54.21 (69th)4:20.63 (57th)
59471
GANDARA, Gigin
JICT Cycle community/ JCC
 12:53.01+2:57.384:39.60 (67th)3:43.92 (56th)4:29.49 (68th)
60403
NUGRAHA, Arya
Pedalumping
 12:53.73+2:58.104:44.70 (71st)3:57.31 (74th)4:11.72 (44th)
61323
MAYONK, Andy
KEDUNG EMAS PACITANESS
 12:54.24+2:58.614:27.01 (49th)3:48.40 (59th)4:38.83 (78th)
62756
HIDAYAT, Abdi
maroso MTB
 12:54.59+2:58.964:36.69 (63rd)3:51.08 (64th)4:26.82 (64th)
63113
WARIST, febrian akhmad
SCI - 123
 12:54.96+2:59.334:21.06 (39th)3:59.94 (76th)4:33.96 (73rd)
64407
OZAL,
Go!Bike
 12:56.19+3:00.564:34.86 (60th)3:52.05 (67th)4:29.28 (67th)
65377
SUMANTRI, rizal
T 123 C Cimanggis
 12:59.30+3:03.674:40.86 (69th)3:55.55 (71st)4:22.89 (61st)
66363
UMAR, zulkifli mansur
Maroso MTB
 13:04.74+3:09.114:47.15 (73rd)3:51.40 (65th)4:26.19 (63rd)
672012
SUTRISNO, Wahyu
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 13:05.21+3:09.584:40.13 (68th)3:47.74 (58th)4:37.34 (76th)
68412
ZULFANSYAH,
JCC
 13:05.29+3:09.664:38.86 (65th)3:47.69 (57th)4:38.74 (77th)
69423
HASBINTORO, Noor Qodri
JHB 27
 13:08.64+3:13.014:39.23 (66th)3:49.48 (61st)4:39.93 (79th)
70452
ARFANGI,
Waonk team
 13:09.02+3:13.394:54.97 (82nd)3:52.99 (68th)4:21.06 (58th)
71224
NUGRAHA, Candra
KPFD_DESA WISATA KALIBIRU_ teaparty_ SKYKcrew_Indo
 13:16.19+3:20.564:32.94 (57th)4:31.12 (88th)4:12.13 (45th)
724715
BUSTOMI, Azis
Jagger
 13:16.54+3:20.914:51.13 (77th)3:49.61 (62nd)4:35.80 (74th)
73488
RISTAPI, Eros
KJS bike Samarinda,Gas15,Cang Cing Reacing Team,PC
 13:21.17+3:25.544:43.17 (70th)3:51.66 (66th)4:46.34 (82nd)
74365
WIJAYANTA, Henri
FreeRider
 13:21.92+3:26.294:52.90 (79th)3:57.44 (75th)4:31.58 (71st)
75277
MUKTI, Wibowo
NBC
 13:25.34+3:29.714:47.57 (74th)3:49.05 (60th)4:48.72 (84th)
76333
WIBOWO, Tri
three4three/ Katro Bike/ Waiki Bike
 13:31.10+3:35.475:17.88 (90th)3:55.70 (72nd)4:17.52 (52nd)
77495
SETIAWAN, Dimas
Ridestar Team Magelang
 13:31.83+3:36.204:55.46 (83rd)4:07.78 (83rd)4:28.59 (66th)
78426
SATRIA, Vernando
SCI Racing
 13:33.96+3:38.334:27.78 (53rd)4:32.69 (89th)4:33.49 (72nd)
79349
YAHYA,
Jogja Ente
 13:36.23+3:40.604:50.58 (76th)4:09.67 (84th)4:35.98 (75th)
80416
SANTOSO, Faith Puji
Jogja brutal pedal,SBC kotagede
 13:37.22+3:41.594:25.84 (46th)4:51.45 (91st)4:19.93 (56th)
8127
RISNANDAR, Evan
Pasir Tiris Mountain
 13:37.42+3:41.795:01.73 (87th)4:04.19 (79th)4:31.50 (70th)
82202
KRISTANTO, Yanuar
FAK Hahahihih Enduro Team
 13:44.33+3:48.704:10.33 (32nd)5:30.69 (95th)4:03.31 (37th)
83345
NORAS, Faisal
Ayam Paha Bawah,Polygon Collosus Indonesia
 13:48.28+3:52.654:56.75 (84th)4:04.20 (80th)4:47.33 (83rd)
84504
PRASETYO, Budi
Jogja
 13:51.30+3:55.674:53.66 (81st)4:07.39 (81st)4:50.25 (86th)
85420
MURTI, Bayu
MTB-GO
 13:55.65+4:00.024:57.42 (85th)4:01.96 (77th)4:56.27 (89th)
86421
HOTAPEA, Ronny
MTB-GO
 13:57.90+4:02.275:10.27 (89th)4:02.13 (78th)4:45.50 (81st)
87909
WIGIARTO, Budi
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 13:59.63+4:04.004:52.94 (80th)4:21.54 (87th)4:45.15 (80th)
88372
PRAYITNO, Agung Hardi
FnR. Agung bike. Dobel R. Ub Cycle
 14:02.60+4:06.974:51.84 (78th)4:21.24 (86th)4:49.52 (85th)
89428
WINARTO, EMOND
PERTABIKE
 14:16.97+4:21.345:01.33 (86th)4:17.58 (85th)4:58.06 (90th)
90366
ARIANTO, Dwi
JCC (JICT Cycling Community)
 14:30.17+4:34.545:21.22 (91st)4:07.55 (82nd)5:01.40 (92nd)
912407
PRAKOSO, Achmad Danang
Fontana Riders
 14:33.68+4:38.055:42.88 (94th)3:55.43 (70th)4:55.37 (88th)
92360
LOPULISA, Arie Krisna Prihatin
IndoKL Gowezers
 15:00.63+5:05.005:26.38 (92nd)4:35.64 (90th)4:58.61 (91st)
93337
ARDIONO, Taufik Oky
Free Rider
 15:23.09+5:27.465:07.04 (88th)5:13.61 (92nd)5:02.44 (93rd)
948287
HADI, Rofix Atherton
B2B Baturetno - Hero Racing Apparel
 16:20.20+6:24.575:42.70 (93rd)5:26.75 (94th)5:10.75 (94th)
958283
GWIN, Jokovic
B2B Baturetno - Hero Racing Apparel
 17:22.95+7:27.326:08.04 (95th)5:26.30 (93rd)5:48.61 (95th)
96347
ASRIANTO, Bambang
-
 20:02.35+10:06.726:55.68 (96th)6:01.48 (96th)7:05.19 (96th)
Men Master B
1285
SURYANTO,
MudBrother
 10:16.75---3:43.94 (2nd)2:59.25 (1st)3:33.56 (2nd)
213
MANN, Herman
The Secret Society Crew-YetiBT-Seven7-RideBrothers
 10:17.37+0:00.623:31.62 (1st)3:15.64 (10th)3:30.11 (1st)
3270
WAHYUDIN, Wawan
Extrude Jersey
 10:51.48+0:34.734:09.00 (15th)3:05.97 (2nd)3:36.51 (3rd)
4295
GUNAWAN, Setijadi
Bagus Bike
 10:53.08+0:36.333:50.56 (3rd)3:14.32 (9th)3:48.20 (7th)
5498
FOX, Nuroso
Raudina Racing - Gudzbike - Jogjabrutalpedal
 10:54.91+0:38.163:59.55 (6th)3:07.98 (5th)3:47.38 (6th)
669
ALEXANDER, Michael
Live2Ride
 10:57.01+0:40.264:02.39 (7th)3:12.77 (7th)3:41.85 (4th)
794
MUTAKIN, Mutakin
Yeti Tribe Indonesia Racing Team
 10:58.79+0:42.043:53.44 (5th)3:07.38 (3rd)3:57.97 (14th)
8329
HARYONO, Edy
pusaka htjrt team,boyvelg,joker tshirt,ical racing
 11:00.63+0:43.884:06.13 (11th)3:09.61 (6th)3:44.89 (5th)
9126
DWITANTO,
Orbea Indonesia Racing Team
 11:05.91+0:49.163:52.76 (4th)3:18.25 (14th)3:54.90 (11th)
1082
DEGHUN, suprapto
Polygon PVR Factory Team
 11:11.51+0:54.764:04.89 (9th)3:16.10 (11th)3:50.52 (10th)
117436
BAIHAKI, Jaep
LinTink - Extrude Jersey
 11:17.44+1:00.694:09.16 (16th)3:17.91 (13rd)3:50.37 (9th)
12389
MUHAMMAD, kurniawan
MudBrother
 11:18.97+1:02.224:03.91 (8th)3:07.69 (4th)4:07.37 (24th)
13308
ISMAIL, abdul ghafar
MudBrother
 11:19.27+1:02.524:08.33 (14th)3:21.12 (15th)3:49.82 (8th)
14124
ABRAHAM,
Orbea Indonesia Racing Team
 11:21.13+1:04.384:07.84 (13rd)3:13.52 (8th)3:59.77 (16th)
158
HARD, Ical
Taekebo | Formula Cycle
 11:22.78+1:06.034:07.82 (12th)3:17.06 (12th)3:57.90 (13rd)
16268
ARIYANTO, Fajar
KMtbC klaten mountainbiking community
 11:29.10+1:12.354:05.85 (10th)3:22.78 (17th)4:00.47 (18th)
17373
PS, Erfin
LinTink - Extrude - DoubleR
 11:33.26+1:16.514:11.92 (17th)3:23.52 (18th)3:57.82 (12th)
18410
ROSYID, Nur Rohman
PXR Jogja
 11:37.99+1:21.244:12.00 (18th)3:26.05 (20th)3:59.94 (17th)
1999
PRAWOTO, Aji
SCI - Lintink - Plat A
 11:43.20+1:26.454:13.72 (20th)3:26.00 (19th)4:03.48 (20th)
20483
NUGROHO, Triyono Thole
Gudz Bike - MTB Yk
 11:44.67+1:27.924:17.28 (23rd)3:28.49 (22nd)3:58.90 (15th)
21386
SURYA, Erwin
 11:46.75+1:30.004:13.56 (19th)3:21.28 (16th)4:11.91 (31st)
22417
ABIANTORO, Bimo Nur
SIXX PUSAKA GOJILA
 11:53.47+1:36.724:16.19 (22nd)3:34.54 (26th)4:02.74 (19th)
23201
NOVIANSYAH, Sigit
KPFD
 11:55.98+1:39.234:20.88 (25th)3:27.22 (21st)4:07.88 (25th)
24418
JUNAEDI, RAHMAT "SOMAD"
SIXX GOJILA KETJU PEDALUMPING
 12:01.73+1:44.984:25.86 (30th)3:29.29 (23rd)4:06.58 (21st)
25125
BARAQ,
Orbea Indonesia
 12:06.48+1:49.734:15.83 (21st)3:40.13 (32nd)4:10.52 (27th)
2619
HIDAYAT, Ari Arbott
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 12:10.05+1:53.304:19.00 (24th)3:34.83 (27th)4:16.22 (37th)
27240
HERIYANTO, Heriyanto
Polygon PVR Team
 12:10.08+1:53.334:23.10 (27th)3:35.41 (28th)4:11.57 (29th)
28205
ISWANDHANI,
FR - Santa Cruz Indonesia
 12:14.65+1:57.904:35.10 (39th)3:32.52 (24th)4:07.03 (23rd)
29404
KAPE, Muklis Ary Ary
SPEZNUNT/ PFR/ NGDPW
 12:20.02+2:03.274:23.03 (26th)3:44.33 (38th)4:12.66 (32nd)
301992
CAHYADI, Indra Tri
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 12:22.30+2:05.554:36.36 (40th)3:36.10 (29th)4:09.84 (26th)
31148
PERMANA, Irman Setia
FUN N ROLL
 12:23.00+2:06.254:28.98 (31st)3:37.81 (31st)4:16.21 (36th)
32388
HARYONO, wahyu
AClass Factory Racing
 12:23.96+2:07.214:29.75 (32nd)3:36.31 (30th)4:17.90 (39th)
33490
NUGROHO, Adi
MMTB/ AMBM
 12:26.12+2:09.374:31.74 (36th)3:33.49 (25th)4:20.89 (42nd)
34393
KRISTIONO, Yohanes Aris
pam23 motor
 12:27.36+2:10.614:31.26 (33rd)3:41.32 (33rd)4:14.78 (34th)
35105
KM, Sutawijaya
SPIDER ID - Boistois
 12:28.52+2:11.774:25.22 (29th)3:46.64 (41st)4:16.66 (38th)
3652
SS, Hermanto
Meletz
 12:29.50+2:12.754:23.11 (28th)3:54.52 (50th)4:11.87 (30th)
37375
SONJAYA, Jajang
Jogja Happy Bike
 12:39.53+2:22.784:39.60 (43rd)3:41.78 (35th)4:18.15 (40th)
3857
GURNIANTO, Heru
SCI Ridecraft Bikepsycho
 12:39.67+2:22.924:32.29 (38th)4:00.47 (54th)4:06.91 (22nd)
39127
HAYKEL,
Orbea Indonesia
 12:42.17+2:25.424:31.47 (35th)3:50.74 (47th)4:19.96 (41st)
40494
WFS, Agung
 12:44.27+2:27.524:37.31 (41st)3:45.81 (40th)4:21.15 (43rd)
41100
SANTOSO, AGUS IMAM
IndoKL-Cycling
 12:45.02+2:28.274:32.12 (37th)3:51.36 (48th)4:21.54 (44th)
427007
KHO, Dave
SCI
 12:46.57+2:29.824:43.00 (45th)3:41.36 (34th)4:22.21 (46th)
43311
KRISNOKO, EDY KRISNOKO
JHB 27
 12:47.18+2:30.434:37.56 (42nd)3:55.18 (51st)4:14.44 (33rd)
4420
SATYA, Dadan
INDEGO - MUNDING RACINGJ
 12:53.97+2:37.224:31.35 (34th)3:50.44 (45th)4:32.18 (48th)
45230
ARMANTO, Deni
Sukudholl AM Gowes
 12:57.31+2:40.564:40.41 (44th)3:55.36 (52nd)4:21.54 (44th)
46276
GUNADI, herman
CBB, Deddy Bike, i-gistbike
 13:02.46+2:45.714:44.55 (46th)3:43.93 (37th)4:33.98 (50th)
4759
RAHMATSYAH, Khaidir
IndoKL
 13:04.49+2:47.744:45.46 (48th)3:45.01 (39th)4:34.02 (51st)
48228
NUGROHO, Farkhan
Sukudholl AM Gowes
 13:04.93+2:48.184:57.67 (51st)3:51.86 (49th)4:15.40 (35th)
49424
KRISDIYARTO, HERI (HERIMAN)
ARG - LEGIONER
 13:17.91+3:01.165:01.17 (55th)3:50.51 (46th)4:26.23 (47th)
50392
BUDIRAHARJO, Yulius
solo all mountain66
 13:25.83+3:09.084:58.11 (52nd)3:42.94 (36th)4:44.78 (56th)
51103
INDRASNA, Galih
C3 Formula Jenggot Sakti
 13:33.19+3:16.445:03.02 (57th)3:55.94 (53rd)4:34.23 (52nd)
5297
YANI, Ahmad
SCI
 13:44.62+3:27.875:10.12 (64th)4:01.61 (55th)4:32.89 (49th)
53479
HANDOKO, Raden Agus
T-REX sponsornya Danagung Group, Rajasa Tour,H2C
 13:46.58+3:29.835:08.55 (63rd)3:47.30 (42nd)4:50.73 (60th)
54382
ABDULLAH, mualim hadi
Pedalumping
 13:51.19+3:34.444:56.25 (50th)4:07.28 (57th)4:47.66 (58th)
55346
IMRAYANTO,
Privater
 13:51.54+3:34.795:03.35 (58th)4:09.65 (58th)4:38.54 (53rd)
56328
HARYADI, Agung
KEDUNG EMAS PACITANESS
 13:54.39+3:37.645:03.38 (59th)4:10.69 (59th)4:40.32 (54th)
57359
WIBOWO, Roni
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 13:55.30+3:38.554:58.39 (53rd)4:15.23 (64th)4:41.68 (55th)
58425
SUGIONO,
530 AM Purwodadi
 13:57.56+3:40.815:06.15 (62nd)4:05.17 (56th)4:46.24 (57th)
59502
HILL, Hari soepriyanto
 14:04.81+3:48.064:54.83 (49th)4:13.65 (62nd)4:56.33 (63rd)
608288
TARMANTO,
B2B Baturetno - Hero Racing Apparel
 14:04.88+3:48.135:04.83 (61st)4:11.63 (60th)4:48.42 (59th)
61318
WIJAYA, Endri
Sukudholl AM gowes BLU
 14:11.16+3:54.415:02.36 (56th)4:11.90 (61st)4:56.90 (64th)
62136
ADRIAN, Wendi
NBR/ NCMR
 14:12.76+3:56.015:01.00 (54th)4:14.24 (63rd)4:57.52 (65th)
63422
NASUTION, Dony
Personal
 14:24.67+4:07.926:24.76 (82nd)3:49.16 (44th)4:10.75 (28th)
64304
S.R, Aryadi S.R Aryadi
G2R/ earlysouvenir.com
 14:25.23+4:08.485:13.97 (66th)4:19.75 (65th)4:51.51 (61st)
65358
HARJITO, Dedik
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 14:54.17+4:37.425:03.80 (60th)4:37.04 (67th)5:13.33 (67th)
6624
KRISNAWAN, Haruno
SPIDER ID
 14:57.61+4:40.865:15.96 (68th)4:28.18 (66th)5:13.47 (68th)
67480
SOESANTO, Novi
T-REX sponsornya Danagung Group, Rajasa Tour,H2C
 15:13.19+4:56.445:32.59 (70th)4:38.82 (68th)5:01.78 (66th)
68341
PURWONO, Aji
Ubc patrol mountain pemalang
 15:24.33+5:07.585:11.03 (65th)4:45.98 (69th)5:27.32 (71st)
69334
SUSILA, BUDI
Sukudholl AM Gowes Telkom Speedy
 15:36.47+5:19.725:14.70 (67th)5:01.06 (73rd)5:20.71 (69th)
70569
ISMAIL, Iwan
Live2Ride - BBZ
 15:45.96+5:29.215:51.03 (74th)5:02.86 (75th)4:52.07 (62nd)
716969
SAMSU, Danang
Jogja Brutal Pedal
 15:51.62+5:34.875:23.83 (69th)4:52.26 (70th)5:35.53 (74th)
72703
GUZZ, Don
SPIDER ID - Fun N Roll
 16:18.43+6:01.685:42.72 (71st)5:01.24 (74th)5:34.47 (73rd)
73433
SUZIELORENZ,
MCC jogja,Go!Bike
 16:32.38+6:15.636:09.66 (78th)4:59.84 (72nd)5:22.88 (70th)
74319
WIDARTA, Wahyu
Sukudholl AM gowes
 16:35.42+6:18.674:45.06 (47th)3:49.11 (43rd)8:01.25 (83rd)
7554
FARIS, Nur Hilmi
Meletz # Orbea Indonesia Race Team
 17:03.16+6:46.415:58.04 (76th)4:57.16 (71st)6:07.96 (78th)
76429
WAWANG, wawang bontot
KMtbC
 17:03.21+6:46.465:44.06 (72nd)5:14.59 (77th)6:04.56 (77th)
7763
PRAYITNO, Habib
SCI - Dirt rider - åÊLaskar 212-Pendekar Kera Sakt
 17:17.22+7:00.475:47.72 (73rd)5:51.39 (81st)5:38.11 (75th)
78287
APUNG, Tri Prasetyo Adi
SPIDER - ID
 17:24.30+7:07.555:53.78 (75th)5:58.65 (83rd)5:31.87 (72nd)
79314
DARMAWAN, Indra
Peak 9 Pedalicious
 17:45.15+7:28.406:11.52 (79th)5:22.36 (78th)6:11.27 (79th)
80385
SADJUGO, Ito
Legioner
 17:45.95+7:29.206:20.62 (81st)5:23.27 (79th)6:02.06 (76th)
81384
SUTRISNO, Antonius Budi
Gudz Bike
 18:03.08+7:46.336:36.07 (83rd)5:10.35 (76th)6:16.66 (80th)
82888
KUSUMO, djodi
spider
 18:20.33+8:03.586:03.14 (77th)5:56.66 (82nd)6:20.53 (81st)
83405
BASIRAN,
waonk team
 19:24.66+9:07.916:38.07 (84th)6:23.28 (84th)6:23.31 (82nd)
DNF8281
NUGROHO, Yuliawan Agung
B2B Baturetno - Hero Racing Apparel
  6:15.36 (80th)5:40.00 (80th)
 
Men Master C
117
ARIAVIJAYA, Chandra
Charmdevo
 11:29.76---4:14.87 (2nd)3:15.49 (1st)3:59.40 (1st)
21
ROZIADI, Mohamad Teguh
Mushroomrides-Sunrise School Bali- PVRIND.
 11:43.94+0:14.184:13.23 (1st)3:25.50 (2nd)4:05.21 (2nd)
3447
SUWARNO, Nolliex
Spartan Racing Team
 12:07.55+0:37.794:21.66 (3rd)3:32.23 (3rd)4:13.66 (3rd)
4257
DOLPHIN, Andri
SPIDER ID - JPG - LEGIONER
 12:22.05+0:52.294:22.77 (5th)3:44.90 (6th)4:14.38 (4th)
560
ZULAIDIN, Meor Wazir Bin
HOE Malaysia
 12:22.14+0:52.384:21.68 (4th)3:34.65 (4th)4:25.81 (10th)
6207
BASKORO, Susilo
IndoKL/ E26CC
 12:23.07+0:53.314:25.31 (7th)3:40.03 (5th)4:17.73 (5th)
7395
ISNANTO, Hendro
EmNine
 12:27.23+0:57.474:23.14 (6th)3:45.64 (7th)4:18.45 (7th)
8286
PRIYONO, Herman
MudBrother
 12:37.39+1:07.634:33.74 (8th)3:45.85 (8th)4:17.80 (6th)
9364
SENEWE, Imam
585 tuning system
 12:59.26+1:29.504:38.00 (9th)4:00.98 (15th)4:20.28 (8th)
10155
NOOR, Likarny Olly
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 13:04.35+1:34.594:46.81 (14th)3:48.31 (11th)4:29.23 (13rd)
11301
BAMBANG, Bambang Santoso
 13:05.26+1:35.504:38.29 (10th)3:47.93 (9th)4:39.04 (14th)
1298
BOWO, Ignasius
SPIDER ID - GABREZZ
 13:07.72+1:37.964:39.54 (11th)3:48.77 (12th)4:39.41 (16th)
13229
HARYADI, Muhammad
Sukudholl AM Gowes
 13:08.84+1:39.084:55.21 (15th)3:48.27 (10th)4:25.36 (9th)
14722
HARYANTO, cucu eman
Extrude Jersey
 13:24.36+1:54.604:40.24 (12th)4:16.08 (20th)4:28.04 (12th)
15283
SUCIPTO, hadi daru
ORBEA INDONESIA -jpg-legioner-rocketers
 13:29.97+2:00.214:46.19 (13rd)4:00.05 (14th)4:43.73 (17th)
1633
ALAMSYAH, ontowiryo
FUN N ROLL
 13:42.86+2:13.105:09.79 (19th)4:06.96 (17th)4:26.11 (11th)
1731
BAHAGIA, Sugeng
Meletz # Orbea Indonesia Race Team
 13:47.58+2:17.824:58.31 (16th)4:10.08 (19th)4:39.19 (15th)
1872
HARIANTO, Gita
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 13:54.00+2:24.244:59.59 (17th)4:04.21 (16th)4:50.20 (18th)
198007
MAHENDRA, BootMan
Cemen Bike
 14:26.37+2:56.615:21.56 (21st)3:59.33 (13rd)5:05.48 (22nd)
2055
RIYANTO, Agus
Fun n Roll
 14:28.49+2:58.735:26.50 (23rd)4:08.52 (18th)4:53.47 (19th)
21317
WAHYUDANA, Kwintarto
Sukudholl AM gowes
 14:36.54+3:06.785:02.73 (18th)4:28.92 (22nd)5:04.89 (21st)
22336
DARMAWAN, Wawan
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 14:53.48+3:23.725:14.25 (20th)4:42.93 (24th)4:56.30 (20th)
23339
DIHARJO, PUDYANTORO
Ubc patrol mountain pemalang
 15:06.41+3:36.655:22.85 (22nd)4:33.71 (23rd)5:09.85 (23rd)
24489
HERMANTO,
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 15:16.44+3:46.685:36.85 (24th)4:22.73 (21st)5:16.86 (24th)
25378
ALEXANDER, robert
maroso mtb
 18:33.84+7:04.086:48.99 (29th)5:26.07 (26th)6:18.78 (26th)
26481
MUZAKIR,
MELETZ
 18:40.89+7:11.136:47.61 (28th)5:25.14 (25th)6:28.14 (28th)
27132
KUSUMADJI, Didit Adi
 18:50.26+7:20.506:26.88 (26th)5:48.10 (27th)6:35.28 (29th)
28473
NGADIONO,
D LeGosC
 19:10.74+7:40.986:40.44 (27th)6:11.58 (28th)6:18.72 (25th)
2916
HARAHAP, Hendrita
SCI
 19:14.25+7:44.496:06.73 (25th)6:48.04 (29th)6:19.48 (27th)
Women Open
1278
PORWANINGSIH, Nining
Polygon PVR Team
 10:51.20---4:01.18 (1st)3:13.88 (1st)3:36.14 (1st)
21222
KHOIROTI, Exa Raudina
PAMITRA BIKE PARK
 11:21.00+0:29.804:05.04 (2nd)3:14.46 (2nd)4:01.50 (4th)
3252
YAZID, Kusmawati
Polygon Factory Team
 11:21.32+0:30.124:07.24 (3rd)3:17.75 (3rd)3:56.33 (2nd)
41001
ISNAINI, Fiqi
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 11:31.37+0:40.174:07.51 (4th)3:23.05 (4th)4:00.81 (3rd)
5273
AZKHIAM, Hilmi
TROOPS
 11:42.38+0:51.184:11.12 (5th)3:28.86 (5th)4:02.40 (5th)
658
PURNAMASARI, Diana Intan
JC Bicycle - Lintink - Extrude
 12:01.52+1:10.324:18.63 (6th)3:33.08 (6th)4:09.81 (7th)
77374
ADAH, Laelatus Sa
Orbea Indonesia Racing Team
 12:03.92+1:12.724:21.75 (7th)3:37.28 (7th)4:04.89 (6th)
86174
OKTAVIANI, Gita
Lintink - Extrude
 15:04.60+4:13.405:17.16 (8th)4:28.13 (8th)5:19.31 (8th)
911
AMELIA, Ratu
Charmdevo
 16:13.65+5:22.455:48.32 (9th)4:33.14 (9th)5:52.19 (10th)
102
WARDHANI, Adri SK
Mushroomrides-Sunrise School Bali- PVRIND.
 17:07.68+6:16.485:57.42 (10th)5:24.84 (11th)5:45.42 (9th)
11143
RAHMAWATI, RIZKA
KPFD_DESA WISATA KALIBIRU_ teaparty_ SKYKcrew_Indo
 17:44.79+6:53.596:14.44 (11th)5:14.26 (10th)6:16.09 (11th)