SPORTident TimingIndonesian Enduro

INDURO KTH

KTH Bike Park | Bogor 27.08.2017

INDURO KTH

KTH Bike Park | Bogor 27.08.2017


Overview
Organiser: Indonesian Enduro
Entries Total: 342
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-08-30 14:02
 

Results INDURO KTH

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
 
Men Elite
1501
M.FADLY, koko
MELETZ-UMS RACING TEAM
 23:23.48---13:16.26 (3rd)
6:55.68 (2nd)
4:36.47 (4th)
10:58.19 (1st)
11:51.33 (1st)
51:48.81 (5th)
236
MULYADI, YADI
GOPAD
 23:44.77+0:21.2912:20.88 (2nd)
6:49.25 (1st)
4:29.52 (1st)
13:04.32 (5th)
12:26.00 (2nd)
49:09.49 (1st)
3398
PRANATA, yavento ditra
Polygon-PVR Factory Team
 24:39.97+1:16.4914:11.48 (4th)
7:06.91 (3rd)
4:35.64 (2nd)
12:00.53 (4th)
12:57.42 (3rd)
51:09.23 (3rd)
4819
NURHIDAYAT, Ahmad
Orbea Indonesia Batik Air Racing Team
 25:11.35+1:47.8716:05.31 (7th)
7:13.00 (4th)
4:40.51 (5th)
11:15.22 (2nd)
13:17.84 (4th)
51:09.31 (4th)
58171
DBRASCO, Afrizal
SPARTAN Racing Team
 25:30.41+2:06.9314:51.23 (5th)
7:17.56 (5th)
4:43.12 (6th)
11:55.10 (3rd)
13:29.73 (5th)
51:03.07 (2nd)
6348
ISKANDAR, Dafit
LETS GO CHICKEN-NEWBEE RIDER-ELECTROSHELL
 25:44.81+2:21.3315:44.56 (6th)
7:22.00 (6th)
4:36.37 (3rd)
15:06.23 (6th)
13:46.44 (6th)
57:28.53 (6th)
7646
SAHARA, YORIS
INDEPENDENT-Lubrimax-POLAIRDH-DUNGDUNG-RAUNG-
 26:27.43+3:03.9516:56.18 (9th)
7:30.31 (8th)
4:52.27 (8th)
17:01.90 (8th)
14:04.85 (7th)
58:23.19 (7th)
82147
IMAN, Syahrial DEMIT
TROOPS
 26:49.43+3:25.9517:48.00 (10th)
7:37.28 (10th)
4:53.11 (9th)
20:20.70 (10th)
14:19.04 (9th)
1:19:28.59 (9th)
9262
MAHFUDZ, Muhammad
BRONIK SAB industries TEAM
 26:50.25+3:26.7711:11.23 (1st)
7:44.29 (11th)
4:48.20 (7th)
21:34.61 (11th)
14:17.76 (8th)
1:17:48.85 (8th)
10701
CAHYADI, Tyo
Spartan Racing Team
 26:55.11+3:31.6324:19.93 (11th)
7:25.15 (7th)
4:58.29 (11th)
17:05.87 (9th)
14:31.67 (10th)
1:25:26.61 (12th)
11248
HERMANSYAH, Septian Setia
GOPAD
 27:06.70+3:43.2216:26.35 (8th)
7:33.19 (9th)
4:56.31 (10th)
16:07.23 (7th)
14:37.20 (11th)
1:22:15.35 (10th)
126050
HENDRAWIJAYA, T.
GOSARO
 31:34.05+8:10.5727:08.19 (12th)
9:10.58 (12th)
6:00.40 (12th)
21:41.88 (12th)
16:23.07 (12th)
1:22:17.98 (11th)
Men Master A
15
PURNAMAWAN, Candra
TROOPS
 25:50.96---18:13.29 (22nd)
7:30.78 (1st)
4:47.69 (1st)
20:26.72 (19th)
13:32.49 (1st)
1:18:18.80 (8th)
256
WIJAYA, Yudha H Putra
Lintink - Extrude
 26:25.59+0:34.6317:51.40 (20th)
7:41.15 (2nd)
5:05.63 (5th)
29:15.03 (76th)
13:38.81 (2nd)
1:19:39.38 (9th)
371
ROHIMAT, Nenda
Orbea Indonesia Batik Air Racing Team
 26:48.64+0:57.6822:14.06 (59th)
7:43.61 (3rd)
4:55.80 (2nd)
16:34.97 (7th)
14:09.23 (3rd)
55:47.33 (2nd)
4583
SUMARDI, Sandry
Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad
 27:00.15+1:09.1932:16.89 (121st)
7:48.89 (4th)
5:00.27 (3rd)
19:38.44 (15th)
14:10.99 (4th)
1:09:12.21 (5th)
5137
NUGROHO, Arief "Rifu"
RideBike Indonesia
 27:30.41+1:39.4524:32.76 (79th)
7:54.33 (5th)
5:01.74 (4th)
26:35.65 (61st)
14:34.34 (5th)
1:41:34.05 (27th)
6344
HANDOKO, Alfo
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Formula Cycle
 28:17.64+2:26.6820:24.66 (41st)
8:09.88 (9th)
5:08.99 (6th)
19:54.63 (17th)
14:58.77 (7th)
1:17:52.04 (7th)
7275
DORAN, Herman
Extrude Jersey - Pangaosan al-muhajirin soreang
 28:27.13+2:36.1723:14.96 (68th)
8:13.38 (10th)
5:20.39 (12th)
18:02.00 (8th)
14:53.36 (6th)
1:10:42.30 (6th)
8670
NUGRAHA, Yedi
ComeBackBird
 28:38.78+2:47.8228:54.18 (114th)
8:16.99 (14th)
5:15.99 (9th)
22:52.44 (31st)
15:05.80 (8th)
1:33:58.76 (19th)
9223
OTHMAN, Hasmahadi Abu
X-club/ ftw racing team
 28:53.25+3:02.2926:33.59 (104th)
8:02.83 (7th)
5:22.42 (15th)
23:38.63 (35th)
15:28.00 (12th)
1:43:41.09 (33rd)
10888
SYAMSUDIN, Aldin
GOPAD
 28:54.96+3:04.0027:57.93 (110th)
8:13.51 (11th)
5:24.61 (18th)
19:39.74 (16th)
15:16.84 (9th)
1:46:17.17 (37th)
11687
ADI, Adi. Haryanto
Kombbat Adibike
 29:09.77+3:18.8125:22.85 (83rd)
8:15.30 (12th)
5:32.85 (26th)
12:35.09 (3rd)
15:21.62 (11th)
1:32:17.25 (17th)
12726
NURDIN, Ali Akong
BENGKELBIKE Cibubur
 29:12.74+3:21.7821:16.11 (49th)
8:16.17 (13rd)
5:15.98 (8th)
14:39.20 (5th)
15:40.59 (14th)
1:31:24.09 (15th)
1326
SYANTANA, Endri
Kolten-mundingracing-indego
 29:55.63+4:04.6728:53.48 (113rd)
8:50.83 (21st)
5:19.85 (11th)
30:27.78 (83rd)
15:17.17 (10th)
1:50:22.37 (44th)
1437
BRONIK, Oet
BroniK SAB industries team / C3 / AyaM paha bawah/
 30:02.24+4:11.2824:54.66 (81st)
8:46.69 (18th)
5:16.73 (10th)
24:29.56 (41st)
15:58.82 (18th)
1:43:06.35 (31st)
155606
SADICK, Hamzah
Bikenest-RideBrothers Racing
 30:32.86+4:41.9030:12.45 (118th)
8:49.10 (20th)
5:38.51 (32nd)
24:13.03 (40th)
16:05.25 (20th)
1:56:50.12 (58th)
16195
KARYO, Doni
Comebackbird biggarage aqilles
 30:42.71+4:51.7528:58.43 (115th)
8:53.82 (22nd)
5:21.26 (13rd)
28:24.69 (70th)
16:27.63 (25th)
1:35:01.71 (21st)
179913
ADITIAMARWAN, zulfikar
PITTS ULUK ULUK.
 30:42.84+4:51.8813:01.52 (3rd)
9:24.80 (40th)
5:24.52 (17th)
13:21.69 (4th)
15:53.52 (16th)
1:03:49.65 (4th)
18880
WIBAWA, Rizky Arief
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 30:44.01+4:53.0529:57.51 (117th)
9:01.05 (26th)
5:26.21 (20th)
23:28.85 (32nd)
16:16.75 (22nd)
1:54:11.52 (51st)
19666
SAEFUDIN, Rahmat
TROOPS
 30:46.13+4:55.1723:41.20 (71st)
8:28.65 (15th)
5:36.56 (29th)
18:17.39 (9th)
16:40.92 (35th)
1:24:54.86 (13rd)
20227
SM, Andee
Bikenest-RideBrothers Racing
 30:49.67+4:58.7129:30.57 (116th)
8:59.60 (24th)
5:35.06 (28th)
24:09.68 (39th)
16:15.01 (21st)
1:57:19.92 (61st)
21586
FAUZI, Firman
YETI Racing
 30:55.23+5:04.2725:34.85 (84th)
8:59.97 (25th)
5:50.04 (43rd)
26:15.46 (54th)
16:05.22 (19th)
1:33:27.31 (18th)
2286
SOFYAN, Heri
BAGONG RACING TEAM - BENGKEL JEJE SUSPENSION
 30:59.54+5:08.5826:16.08 (97th)
8:54.63 (23rd)
5:28.96 (22nd)
24:38.08 (43rd)
16:35.95 (29th)
1:55:45.76 (54th)
23647
SAIKUN, Saikun
Ikun Bike
 31:06.21+5:15.2520:07.74 (36th)
9:34.91 (44th)
5:36.59 (30th)
10:14.03 (1st)
15:54.71 (17th)
45:32.46 (1st)
247404
DIDIK,
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Formula Cycle
 31:11.70+5:20.7414:58.41 (8th)
8:45.01 (17th)
5:53.25 (44th)
21:18.31 (24th)
16:33.44 (28th)
1:57:13.24 (60th)
25627
HARIS, Abdurachman
Kekeun Almond Milk
 31:13.83+5:22.8721:33.02 (52nd)
9:05.05 (30th)
5:46.30 (39th)
22:03.18 (26th)
16:22.48 (24th)
1:41:07.19 (26th)
26644
HALIM, Mulyadi
TAEKEBO - Formula Racing Team
 31:19.20+5:28.2432:34.81 (123rd)
9:02.24 (27th)
5:37.65 (31st)
28:35.03 (72nd)
16:39.31 (33rd)
1:55:59.43 (56th)
277770
YEONG, Wayne
Ride Brothers
 31:23.55+5:32.5930:17.99 (119th)
9:17.50 (36th)
5:48.01 (42nd)
23:34.25 (33rd)
16:18.04 (23rd)
1:39:05.82 (25th)
287411
JOHAN,
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Formula Cycle
 31:26.75+5:35.7932:25.79 (122nd)
9:09.77 (31st)
5:25.66 (19th)
29:20.47 (77th)
16:51.32 (36th)
1:55:20.48 (53rd)
297402
STEPHANUS(TPEN),
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Formula Cycle
 31:47.03+5:56.0725:36.60 (85th)
9:04.26 (29th)
6:03.39 (53rd)
27:36.00 (68th)
16:39.38 (34th)
1:49:08.37 (42nd)
304
ELVAN,
Indego
 31:52.45+6:01.4928:43.13 (111th)
8:44.45 (16th)
5:23.08 (16th)
31:15.76 (87th)
16:29.16 (26th)
1:49:20.36 (43rd)
31651
LAZWARDI, Rinal
RNL
 31:57.69+6:06.7325:55.61 (93rd)
9:26.71 (42nd)
5:58.20 (49th)
27:16.72 (65th)
16:32.78 (27th)
1:52:52.79 (47th)
32686
YADI, NUR
IDEPENDENT RACING TEAM
 32:13.50+6:22.5428:49.36 (112th)
10:02.76 (54th)
5:33.09 (27th)
23:40.26 (37th)
16:37.65 (30th)
1:48:00.23 (40th)
33661
SUPRIADI,
POLAIR-DH,SPIDER-ID
 32:25.45+6:34.4926:31.90 (103rd)
9:14.47 (35th)
5:30.34 (24th)
26:11.72 (53rd)
16:39.04 (32nd)
2:01:01.60 (65th)
347401
MUTARJIMIN, Zaimul
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Formula Cycle
 32:40.54+6:49.5814:50.00 (7th)
9:10.44 (33rd)
6:16.52 (64th)
20:53.88 (20th)
17:13.58 (41st)
1:59:11.07 (63rd)
357407
WAHYUDI, Wahyu
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Formula Cycle
 32:57.13+7:06.1727:51.98 (109th)
10:01.80 (53rd)
6:03.27 (52nd)
20:59.52 (21st)
16:52.06 (37th)
1:53:12.75 (49th)
36706
SUYATNO, INDRA
RDX
 33:03.29+7:12.3322:35.37 (63rd)
9:57.43 (52nd)
5:39.30 (33rd)
22:12.12 (27th)
17:26.56 (44th)
1:19:43.75 (10th)
3746
NUGRAHA, Bulbul james
Indego Munding Racing TRS Aliance
 33:17.91+7:26.9526:24.36 (100th)
9:32.36 (43rd)
5:43.23 (38th)
30:15.68 (82nd)
17:46.64 (49th)
1:53:16.73 (50th)
38640
FIRDAUS, Hendra
OSS
 33:19.58+7:28.6216:46.68 (16th)
9:39.36 (46th)
6:01.21 (50th)
26:23.35 (56th)
17:39.01 (47th)
1:43:15.94 (32nd)
399999
GUSTRIANDHA, Ryan Dwi
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 33:23.23+7:32.2722:13.29 (58th)
8:09.22 (8th)
5:46.61 (40th)
19:09.32 (12th)
19:27.40 (77th)
1:54:23.27 (52nd)
40515
HARIS,
Indego Resing Tim
 34:22.15+8:31.1926:24.55 (101st)
9:44.20 (49th)
6:11.06 (60th)
29:47.50 (80th)
18:26.89 (55th)
1:52:35.98 (46th)
4187
HAKIM, Edwin
Lintink - Extrude
 34:43.88+8:52.9227:10.68 (106th)
9:47.10 (50th)
5:40.37 (34th)
30:30.40 (84th)
18:03.83 (52nd)
2:00:42.18 (64th)
422211
KHILMI, Muhammad
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 34:47.59+8:56.6322:37.92 (64th)
10:18.01 (59th)
5:57.79 (47th)
21:24.01 (25th)
18:31.79 (56th)
1:47:49.68 (39th)
433
BORIS, Riza
Lintink - Extrude
 34:47.78+8:56.8218:00.75 (21st)
9:35.40 (45th)
5:55.80 (45th)
27:32.88 (67th)
17:14.18 (42nd)
2:02:02.40 (69th)
445607
DEMARCO, Wan
Bikenest-RideBrothers Racing
 35:02.27+9:11.3122:16.29 (60th)
7:59.99 (6th)
5:15.42 (7th)
21:09.58 (22nd)
20:04.24 (84th)
2:01:42.62 (67th)
45709
BETTA, Mustafa
Nunukan cycling Community (NCC)
 35:03.06+9:12.1014:15.27 (5th)
9:51.55 (51st)
6:17.88 (66th)
19:13.72 (13rd)
18:53.63 (62nd)
1:52:53.22 (48th)
46692
PRASETYA, Andhika
Andromeda Pertamina Fastron
 35:29.20+9:38.2412:30.87 (2nd)
14:18.88 (106th)
5:27.62 (21st)
14:55.23 (6th)
15:42.70 (15th)
1:24:13.70 (12th)
47598
ROHANDANI, Jajang
Indego Syndicate - GBS Alliances
 35:31.06+9:40.1015:41.04 (10th)
10:22.57 (61st)
6:14.12 (62nd)
12:22.87 (2nd)
18:54.37 (63rd)
1:00:57.93 (3rd)
48668
NUGROHO, Adityo
NUGUTS CYCLING
 35:54.22+10:03.2618:51.81 (26th)
10:16.28 (56th)
6:04.69 (54th)
18:57.92 (10th)
19:33.25 (80th)
1:34:03.00 (20th)
49264
WIJAYANTO, Anto
Bagong Racing Team - Baso Anto Cipanas
 36:01.38+10:10.4222:30.01 (62nd)
9:14.09 (34th)
5:41.09 (35th)
35:33.86 (97th)
15:32.34 (13rd)
1:35:58.32 (22nd)
50469
TEGUH, Oscar
Live2Ride
 36:30.68+10:39.7226:25.10 (102nd)
10:17.48 (58th)
6:36.24 (77th)
21:10.62 (23rd)
19:36.96 (81st)
1:41:37.73 (28th)
5127
RISNANDAR, Evan
Pasir Tiris Mountain
 36:45.73+10:54.7720:36.88 (43rd)
11:07.81 (73rd)
6:34.92 (76th)
26:19.99 (55th)
19:03.00 (66th)
1:44:01.90 (34th)
522110
NUVI, Nurul
MAJALENGKA MTB - BMX - POL AIR DH TEAM - SPIDER ID
 36:51.37+11:00.4121:49.91 (54th)
11:12.72 (75th)
6:34.49 (75th)
19:23.88 (14th)
19:04.16 (67th)
1:55:52.19 (55th)
532012
SUTRISNO, Wahyu
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 36:53.88+11:02.9214:03.09 (4th)
11:33.90 (84th)
6:15.30 (63rd)
19:02.51 (11th)
19:04.68 (68th)
1:23:52.17 (11th)
544718
RAHUTAMA, Arif
Freerider
 37:10.57+11:19.6126:47.02 (105th)
9:18.67 (37th)
5:22.16 (14th)
26:33.15 (59th)
16:38.42 (31st)
2:05:51.32 (73rd)
55672
SUHENDI, Endi
ODR Ojo di rem
 37:17.47+11:26.5123:54.57 (74th)
10:40.43 (67th)
6:48.40 (88th)
22:40.74 (29th)
19:48.64 (82nd)
1:51:22.54 (45th)
56333
WIBOWO, Tri
three4three/ Katro Bike/ Waiki Bike
 37:21.97+11:31.0120:22.11 (40th)
11:26.99 (82nd)
6:48.15 (87th)
26:44.01 (62nd)
19:06.83 (70th)
1:31:54.43 (16th)
57635
GENDON, M. Imron
Bronik adventure team
 37:36.69+11:45.7314:27.22 (6th)
10:50.15 (69th)
6:51.82 (91st)
20:12.82 (18th)
19:54.72 (83rd)
1:25:48.88 (14th)
58242
GUTAMA, Hendra
AyamPahaBawah/ NBR
 37:48.90+11:57.9427:26.25 (108th)
13:12.32 (100th)
6:09.19 (58th)
30:09.64 (81st)
18:17.75 (54th)
1:42:23.15 (29th)
59130
PRATAMA, Gian
Lets gooo
 38:15.89+12:24.9321:53.02 (55th)
10:48.76 (68th)
7:00.90 (96th)
24:44.97 (44th)
18:49.23 (58th)
2:01:37.00 (66th)
60621
SETIANSYAH, Doni
YETI Racing
 38:29.79+12:38.8318:26.24 (23rd)
10:50.50 (70th)
6:33.32 (74th)
29:43.64 (79th)
19:08.84 (71st)
2:01:57.13 (68th)
61730
SUPRIADI, Masrul
PCR lombok
 38:44.12+12:53.1615:07.27 (9th)
11:14.78 (77th)
6:26.72 (70th)
26:33.43 (60th)
21:02.62 (95th)
1:44:31.49 (35th)
626053
TANOEY, Aron
GOSARO
 38:44.27+12:53.3116:19.67 (11th)
11:54.63 (89th)
6:39.39 (81st)
28:32.72 (71st)
20:10.25 (85th)
1:42:45.62 (30th)
6334
SUPARJAN, Mohammad Dian
MELETZ-UMS RACING TEAM
 38:51.16+13:00.2022:41.84 (65th)
9:24.65 (39th)
5:57.15 (46th)
27:04.00 (64th)
17:30.17 (45th)
2:05:59.19 (75th)
64453
WAHYUDI, Helmy
Team Legioners Degiels
 39:45.43+13:54.4719:09.04 (28th)
10:22.99 (62nd)
5:43.18 (37th)
29:12.04 (74th)
19:17.34 (74th)
2:04:21.92 (71st)
658154
SFANDY, AHMAD
POLAIR-DH, SPIDER-ID, INDEPENDENT
 39:55.09+14:04.1324:09.03 (77th)
10:32.30 (64th)
6:05.42 (55th)
30:48.01 (86th)
18:09.94 (53rd)
2:04:19.42 (70th)
66369
SATRIO, RULI
Live2Ride
 39:55.24+14:04.2821:18.53 (50th)
10:58.52 (72nd)
9:50.70 (119th)
22:38.12 (28th)
19:06.02 (69th)
1:37:57.40 (24th)
679902
TISNO, Hari Tri
NEXTER
 40:02.18+14:11.2220:18.25 (39th)
9:02.95 (28th)
6:07.27 (57th)
26:07.77 (51st)
17:21.49 (43rd)
2:07:30.47 (78th)
680
RAHMAN, Boy
ASSProjectBike/ SCI Squad
 41:07.53+15:16.5719:42.85 (31st)
9:25.21 (41st)
6:20.71 (67th)
25:59.58 (50th)
19:28.76 (78th)
2:05:52.85 (74th)
697410
SUTISNA, Donny Garna
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Formula Cycle
 41:12.13+15:21.1712:14.17 (1st)
11:52.05 (88th)
6:56.79 (93rd)
33:11.75 (92nd)
19:11.54 (72nd)
1:47:21.02 (38th)
7023
HANDY, MARTIN
SPIDER ID -Boistois
 41:24.91+15:33.9525:51.89 (91st)
12:12.70 (95th)
7:33.04 (108th)
27:43.60 (69th)
21:39.17 (102nd)
1:45:46.59 (36th)
71604
TOBING, Yosa
Free Rider
 42:03.89+16:12.9325:55.46 (92nd)
9:43.56 (48th)
7:14.26 (102nd)
26:29.89 (58th)
17:52.54 (51st)
2:07:13.53 (77th)
72428
WINARTO, EMOND
PERTABIKE
 42:05.82+16:14.8622:57.30 (67th)
10:19.07 (60th)
6:09.68 (59th)
25:18.38 (46th)
18:42.79 (57th)
2:06:54.28 (76th)
738080
SHARLY, evan
BRONIK SAB TEAM
 43:00.80+17:09.8416:32.23 (15th)
13:18.14 (102nd)
7:44.77 (109th)
26:53.35 (63rd)
21:57.89 (103rd)
1:57:02.47 (59th)
74620
MALIK, Abdul
Free Riders - DCB Riders
 44:23.20+18:32.2420:25.39 (42nd)
16:47.64 (114th)
6:46.41 (85th)
29:14.16 (75th)
20:49.15 (91st)
1:58:30.95 (62nd)
75682
ZACKY, Achmad
We Are Independent - Bike-Bike Adja - Spider-ID
 44:41.67+18:50.7122:07.80 (57th)
14:00.56 (105th)
7:24.60 (105th)
30:47.50 (85th)
22:29.01 (104th)
1:48:03.24 (41st)
76585
SANTUSO, Nur
Gowes Gembul SR
 45:08.96+19:18.0025:59.44 (94th)
15:13.73 (109th)
7:09.47 (101st)
29:35.50 (78th)
22:45.76 (105th)
1:56:49.42 (57th)
77623
SETIAWAN, Budi
Freerider
 45:45.96+19:55.0019:52.06 (35th)
10:29.51 (63rd)
6:07.15 (56th)
27:21.62 (66th)
20:42.83 (89th)
2:08:26.47 (79th)
78733
-, Pardo
kicenwawa
 45:54.83+20:03.8731:39.01 (120th)
8:48.86 (19th)
5:32.04 (25th)
25:41.03 (48th)
17:47.39 (50th)
2:13:46.54 (84th)
79145
BUDIAWAN, el
#Pedallover
 46:29.56+20:38.6021:21.53 (51st)
12:02.43 (92nd)
6:43.78 (84th)
25:47.34 (49th)
18:52.35 (60th)
2:08:51.00 (80th)
80608
WALIANDANA, Irwan
Rarat Roger Team
 54:10.36+28:19.4020:09.70 (37th)
10:10.85 (55th)
13:21.32 (122nd)
32:37.48 (89th)
28:00.71 (114th)
1:37:55.24 (23rd)
81217
RUSMAYA,
Sirait ect cianjur
 55:44.79+29:53.8323:48.40 (72nd)
11:39.90 (86th)
6:28.67 (71st)
25:25.67 (47th)
20:55.89 (93rd)
2:16:40.33 (86th)
82695
YUSUF, Rufriyanto Maulana
Relax
 58:07.09+32:16.1316:29.51 (14th)
10:51.28 (71st)
6:23.16 (68th)
23:35.17 (34th)
18:55.10 (64th)
2:21:57.55 (94th)
83587
TJAHYADI, Harry
Free Rider
 59:32.40+33:41.4420:46.76 (44th)
12:08.90 (93rd)
6:53.36 (92nd)
31:55.10 (88th)
21:38.09 (101st)
2:16:56.95 (88th)
84607
DIMYATI, Ahmad
FreeRider-SCI
 1:00:02.30+34:11.3419:04.47 (27th)
10:32.82 (65th)
5:47.02 (41st)
44:24.26 (110th)
17:42.37 (48th)
2:11:35.83 (82nd)
85581
ARIS, Fransisco
GearSinc-630T15-RELAX
 1:00:10.39+34:19.4316:20.88 (12th)
13:26.75 (104th)
6:38.66 (79th)
24:04.29 (38th)
19:31.43 (79th)
2:20:33.55 (91st)
869014
PUTRA, Andy Jaya
Relax Racing Team
 1:00:35.37+34:44.4116:26.61 (13rd)
13:21.04 (103rd)
6:42.16 (83rd)
23:39.65 (36th)
20:13.69 (86th)
2:20:18.48 (90th)
87649
RIZKI, Andhika
Bronik Adventure - Cakra Bike Community
 1:01:16.27+35:25.3124:57.70 (82nd)
11:12.01 (74th)
6:29.90 (72nd)
24:49.51 (45th)
21:27.71 (100th)
2:22:06.65 (95th)
88169
MARTLANTO, Alfrio
RBS
 1:02:15.97+36:25.0121:15.77 (48th)
20:15.77 (118th)
9:47.65 (118th)
22:41.62 (30th)
27:48.76 (113rd)
2:04:23.79 (72nd)
899003
PRAYITNO, Agung Hardi
FnR. Agung bike. Dobel R. Ub Cycle
 1:02:35.13+36:44.1722:29.93 (61st)
18:59.68 (116th)
6:51.61 (90th)
33:02.15 (90th)
19:02.91 (65th)
2:14:38.78 (85th)
90471
GANDARA, Gigin
JICT Cycle community/ JCC
 1:03:14.12+37:23.1616:48.42 (17th)
10:17.43 (57th)
6:02.72 (51st)
33:39.19 (94th)
17:37.10 (46th)
2:25:37.68 (103rd)
91366
ARIANTO, Dwi
JCC (JICT Cycling Community)
 1:04:25.26+38:34.3018:34.40 (24th)
11:22.88 (81st)
6:39.03 (80th)
34:09.91 (95th)
18:53.04 (61st)
2:23:20.40 (99th)
92412
ZULFANSYAH,
JCC
 1:05:01.42+39:10.4619:48.64 (34th)
12:48.89 (99th)
5:57.94 (48th)
33:02.56 (91st)
18:51.67 (59th)
2:24:20.36 (101st)
93192
RULAN, Fadhony
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Formula Cycle
 1:06:59.78+41:08.8224:38.39 (80th)
11:57.36 (91st)
7:32.47 (107th)
43:20.71 (109th)
20:39.78 (88th)
2:13:29.46 (83rd)
94156
CAHYADI, budy
Tuturubun
 1:09:33.41+43:42.4519:13.69 (29th)
9:19.03 (38th)
5:43.09 (36th)
45:19.56 (112th)
17:02.38 (39th)
2:22:09.35 (96th)
956052
PUTRA, Ady
GOSARO
 1:09:39.66+43:48.7023:34.80 (70th)
11:44.18 (87th)
6:47.02 (86th)
39:30.37 (103rd)
20:30.98 (87th)
2:21:07.11 (93rd)
9622
SOMANTRI, Agus
IndegoMundingRacing
 1:10:10.31+44:19.3519:30.98 (30th)
9:42.71 (47th)
6:12.97 (61st)
46:28.73 (114th)
16:52.24 (38th)
2:20:53.66 (92nd)
9715
SOEANTO, Heru
IndegoMundingRacing
 1:11:47.54+45:56.5819:45.80 (32nd)
11:13.88 (76th)
6:17.25 (65th)
46:23.85 (113rd)
19:16.03 (73rd)
2:18:36.53 (89th)
98717
MURSID, Muhammad
Indego Tuturubun
 1:11:52.64+46:01.6819:48.31 (33rd)
11:17.18 (80th)
14:20.45 (123rd)
38:24.25 (102nd)
21:03.08 (96th)
2:16:47.68 (87th)
99639
ENDAR, Anugrah
Bike Bike Aja Team
 1:17:11.18+51:20.2216:54.98 (18th)
11:32.75 (83rd)
6:57.66 (94th)
44:29.70 (111th)
20:57.48 (94th)
2:23:13.59 (98th)
1007408
AKMAL,
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Formula Cycle
 1:21:41.25+55:50.2925:43.15 (88th)
11:15.72 (78th)
7:00.78 (95th)
47:34.31 (116th)
19:23.14 (75th)
2:26:27.30 (104th)
101426
SATRIA, Vernando
Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad
 1:22:42.26+56:51.3018:48.78 (25th)
11:16.04 (79th)
6:32.85 (73rd)
28:54.98 (73rd)
19:25.22 (76th)
2:45:28.15 (114th)
1027409
SIDIK, Hadi
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Formula Cycle
 1:23:37.22+57:46.2625:41.89 (87th)
12:47.56 (98th)
7:23.91 (104th)
48:44.72 (117th)
21:19.43 (99th)
2:23:21.60 (100th)
103631
MAHYUDI, Andry
Free Rider
 1:24:07.92+58:16.9621:00.02 (47th)
16:43.65 (113rd)
10:22.17 (120th)
26:27.49 (57th)
23:09.69 (106th)
2:33:52.41 (107th)
104599
NUGROHO, Wahyu
FreeRider
 1:28:32.25+1:02:41.2926:16.76 (98th)
11:55.43 (90th)
7:04.53 (99th)
41:35.06 (105th)
20:47.82 (90th)
2:37:09.41 (108th)
1058669
PUTRA, Ashar Ade
Dung Dung coffee & tea -SPIDER ID
 1:29:33.50+1:03:42.5425:40.93 (86th)
10:33.63 (66th)
6:49.10 (89th)
36:02.51 (100th)
20:51.35 (92nd)
2:45:16.91 (113rd)
106237
ATMOKO, Cahyo widi
Fun n Roll - 3G
 1:29:35.13+1:03:44.1723:33.61 (69th)
12:40.80 (97th)
6:24.21 (69th)
35:59.57 (99th)
25:48.49 (112th)
2:38:42.06 (110th)
107645
ADHYANTO, cahyo
OSS Samsung MTB
 1:29:40.85+1:03:49.8923:49.85 (73rd)
15:37.29 (110th)
8:32.96 (112th)
40:21.93 (104th)
29:33.24 (117th)
2:25:35.43 (102nd)
108626
SAMIAJI, Guruh Krise
Bronik team loading
 1:29:50.29+1:03:59.3320:57.84 (46th)
20:48.05 (119th)
9:23.36 (114th)
41:51.69 (107th)
36:52.79 (122nd)
2:10:54.40 (81st)
109629
LESMANA, Hendrix
INDEPENDENT-Lubrimax-PDH-DUNGDUNG-RAUNG-STEPUP
 1:29:52.46+1:04:01.5026:17.17 (99th)
13:13.43 (101st)
7:08.29 (100th)
35:55.59 (98th)
24:08.67 (107th)
2:39:26.48 (111th)
110200
LUTHFI, Farid
SIRAIT ect
 1:31:30.40+1:05:39.4424:14.88 (78th)
12:12.61 (94th)
7:02.57 (97th)
52:24.76 (119th)
21:03.31 (97th)
2:28:47.15 (105th)
111157
GUNAWAN, GUNAWAN
Wayang Windu Pangalengan
 1:31:57.93+1:06:06.9717:03.86 (19th)
9:10.00 (32nd)
6:36.68 (78th)
1:05:47.61 (123rd)
17:12.85 (40th)
2:23:10.79 (97th)
1129910
SUMANTRI, Rizal
T 123 C Cimanggis
 1:32:46.04+1:06:55.0826:04.75 (95th)
14:26.52 (107th)
7:03.45 (98th)
38:13.80 (101st)
25:23.91 (110th)
2:37:38.36 (109th)
1137405
BAGUS,
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Formula Cycle
 1:45:38.84+1:19:47.8825:48.30 (90th)
11:39.85 (85th)
7:20.12 (103rd)
49:06.29 (118th)
21:14.24 (98th)
2:46:18.34 (116th)
1146054
YUDO,
GOSARO
 1:49:24.14+1:23:33.1824:08.18 (76th)
15:54.66 (111th)
9:26.39 (115th)
54:52.72 (120th)
25:37.53 (111th)
2:33:32.84 (106th)
1159016
NUGROHO, Sapto "OmApo"
Spider ID - PDH
 1:54:17.54+1:28:26.5821:58.92 (56th)
18:12.26 (115th)
7:49.63 (110th)
43:18.36 (108th)
29:10.04 (115th)
2:45:47.25 (115th)
116702
GANENDRO, NARADI PUTRO
CBC - CBL Bike Community
 1:57:17.83+1:31:26.8727:21.11 (107th)
14:46.40 (108th)
9:32.04 (116th)
58:53.34 (122nd)
24:33.50 (109th)
2:39:32.55 (112th)
117582
HARDIANTO,
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Formula Cycle
 1:57:19.57+1:31:28.6125:46.00 (89th)
16:04.97 (112th)
7:29.98 (106th)
33:18.95 (93rd)
32:52.92 (120th)
2:57:32.75 (119th)
1186057
BAYAN, Miftahul
GOSARO
 2:03:50.88+1:37:59.9220:48.97 (45th)
19:18.20 (117th)
11:46.42 (121st)
34:39.05 (96th)
36:39.21 (121st)
2:51:28.00 (118th)
1196051
SETIYANTO, Hendra
GOSARO
 2:12:46.22+1:46:55.2623:56.95 (75th)
22:00.16 (120th)
9:34.67 (117th)
55:09.24 (121st)
29:24.00 (116th)
2:46:38.15 (117th)
120244
KEMBAREN, Jon Aga
FUN n ROLL-3G
 2:35:47.04+2:09:56.0822:52.18 (66th)
12:27.06 (96th)
8:34.48 (113rd)
47:18.88 (115th)
32:34.59 (118th)
3:24:52.03 (120th)
DNF11
RISTAPI, Eros
KJS bike Samarinda,Gas15,Cang Cing Reacing Team,PC
  20:09.95 (38th)
6:41.85 (82nd)
26:11.49 (52nd)
24:18.90 (108th)

 
DNF508
ASNAWI, Asnawi
BARISAN pesepeda
  8:23.38 (111th)
41:43.88 (106th)
32:38.57 (119th)


 
DNF921
SETIAWAN, Roni
BAGONG RACING TEAM - BENGKEL JEJE SUSPENSION
  26:09.47 (96th)
5:29.96 (23rd)
24:36.87 (42nd)
53:54.00 (123rd)

 
DNF653
BUIMAN, Muhammad Husni
Bagong Racing Team
  21:40.76 (53rd)




 
Men Master B
113
MANN, Herman
The Secret Society Crew-YetiBT-Seven7-RideBrothers
 26:01.67---20:36.86 (42nd)
8:02.27 (3rd)
4:45.03 (1st)
16:00.32 (5th)
13:14.37 (1st)
54:28.89 (1st)
2285
PENTHIL, Suryanto
mud brothers santrigroup pvr Zzcycles rice me up
 27:01.04+0:59.3719:30.05 (33rd)
7:42.90 (1st)
5:10.45 (6th)
15:27.73 (2nd)
14:07.69 (2nd)
58:26.27 (2nd)
394
MUTAKIN, Mutakin
Orbea Indonesia Batik Air Racing Team
 27:22.20+1:20.5319:00.13 (30th)
8:12.03 (5th)
5:00.74 (3rd)
17:21.04 (8th)
14:09.43 (3rd)
1:28:49.54 (11th)
4270
WAHYUDIN, Wawan
Extrude Jersey
 27:40.00+1:38.3333:07.46 (89th)
8:20.48 (8th)
4:57.92 (2nd)
18:35.90 (10th)
14:21.60 (4th)
1:10:23.74 (3rd)
5538
CRAFT, Ben
 27:49.49+1:47.8221:05.49 (46th)
8:11.99 (4th)
5:07.34 (5th)
19:46.97 (15th)
14:30.16 (5th)
1:25:51.92 (10th)
6674
ODEL, STEVEN
Yeti Tribe Indonesia Racing Team
 28:29.94+2:28.2719:37.34 (34th)
8:15.65 (6th)
5:22.43 (8th)
18:00.68 (9th)
14:51.86 (7th)
1:15:48.50 (4th)
77406
RORY,
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Formula Cycle
 28:40.56+2:38.8928:33.42 (82nd)
8:17.41 (7th)
5:06.16 (4th)
20:18.98 (17th)
15:16.99 (9th)
1:21:54.41 (8th)
869
ALEXANDER, Michael
Live2Ride
 28:44.40+2:42.7325:27.73 (76th)
8:27.55 (9th)
5:10.66 (7th)
24:34.23 (26th)
15:06.19 (8th)
1:44:01.03 (24th)
9295
GUNAWAN, Setijadi
Bagus Bike
 29:01.54+2:59.8720:05.96 (36th)
7:59.61 (2nd)
6:17.25 (41st)
17:10.18 (7th)
14:44.68 (6th)
1:17:54.39 (6th)
10555
ISMAIL, Reza
Gopad-YTI racing team
 29:57.75+3:56.0829:51.71 (84th)
8:35.74 (11th)
5:27.70 (11th)
28:01.69 (39th)
15:54.31 (10th)
1:51:46.34 (36th)
115608
BIGUY, Yan
Bikenest-RideBrothers Racing
 30:02.97+4:01.3013:30.86 (1st)
8:33.00 (10th)
5:26.20 (10th)
22:23.19 (21st)
16:03.77 (11th)
1:30:10.18 (12th)
1219
HIDAYAT, Ari Arbott
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 30:57.99+4:56.3232:01.18 (88th)
8:47.81 (13rd)
5:25.32 (9th)
16:47.00 (6th)
16:44.86 (15th)
1:41:29.93 (20th)
138
HARD, Ical
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Formula Cycle
 30:59.80+4:58.1323:48.80 (71st)
8:42.87 (12th)
5:52.51 (25th)
23:43.30 (23rd)
16:24.42 (12th)
1:46:30.37 (27th)
14638
SUPRATMAN, rudy
WRT
 31:27.98+5:26.3130:44.88 (85th)
9:15.82 (18th)
5:37.68 (13rd)
26:06.71 (32nd)
16:34.48 (13rd)
1:53:48.90 (38th)
1580
NURAKHMAN, Anan
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 31:39.85+5:38.1823:47.69 (70th)
9:14.71 (17th)
5:50.00 (21st)
19:44.54 (14th)
16:35.14 (14th)
1:32:49.55 (14th)
16728
HARIADY, UCOK
BENGKELBIKE Cibubur
 31:52.54+5:50.8723:32.57 (64th)
9:00.08 (14th)
5:46.22 (17th)
20:43.46 (18th)
17:06.24 (18th)
1:47:31.83 (29th)
17612
SUTISNA, Oing
GOPAD
 32:02.99+6:01.3219:58.70 (35th)
9:26.61 (20th)
5:50.66 (23rd)
23:43.63 (24th)
16:45.72 (16th)
1:20:04.21 (7th)
187007
KHO, Dave
Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad
 32:16.74+6:15.0726:08.60 (79th)
9:14.36 (16th)
5:39.09 (14th)
25:26.54 (28th)
17:23.29 (20th)
1:46:31.91 (28th)
19636
NURPATRIA, M. Akbar
Rarat Roger MAG
 32:42.65+6:40.9829:37.34 (83rd)
9:34.86 (22nd)
5:35.35 (12th)
26:26.05 (33rd)
17:32.44 (22nd)
1:40:39.88 (18th)
20578
ATHERTON, DINO
SPARTAN Racing Team
 32:49.84+6:48.1724:30.51 (73rd)
9:35.11 (23rd)
5:49.74 (20th)
22:33.10 (22nd)
17:24.99 (21st)
1:38:15.89 (17th)
21808
ESTANTO, Bob
Seven7 & Friends
 33:08.15+7:06.4831:58.72 (87th)
9:40.88 (24th)
6:10.67 (40th)
27:52.14 (38th)
17:16.60 (19th)
1:48:08.33 (30th)
22125
BARAQ,
Orbea Indonesia
 33:28.04+7:26.3718:46.70 (26th)
9:54.72 (27th)
5:55.67 (27th)
15:35.22 (3rd)
17:37.65 (23rd)
1:41:08.09 (19th)
23141
ZARWANDI, Hendri
Free Rider
 33:38.05+7:36.3816:35.08 (13rd)
9:53.46 (26th)
5:50.25 (22nd)
28:51.83 (42nd)
17:54.34 (28th)
1:59:05.27 (43rd)
2432
SUHARYA, Yogie
SCI - Sumedang Larang
 35:25.73+9:24.0618:41.09 (24th)
10:15.93 (31st)
6:08.42 (38th)
21:33.58 (19th)
19:01.38 (42nd)
1:50:11.31 (33rd)
25373
PS, Erfin
Lintink - Extrude
 35:26.37+9:24.7018:49.56 (27th)
10:29.67 (34th)
6:08.91 (39th)
19:20.95 (12th)
18:47.79 (39th)
1:48:36.49 (32nd)
26611
ADRIATIK,
GOPAD
 35:29.99+9:28.3220:54.46 (45th)
10:03.29 (29th)
6:06.15 (37th)
30:49.74 (52nd)
18:30.81 (34th)
1:55:21.36 (41st)
273343
BAKTI, nurseta
Three4three bike shop team
 36:03.24+10:01.5714:07.63 (5th)
10:36.64 (38th)
6:30.72 (49th)
29:01.63 (44th)
18:55.88 (41st)
1:32:12.84 (13rd)
2852
SS, Hermanto
Meletz
 36:10.59+10:08.9217:50.70 (18th)
11:16.50 (52nd)
5:47.05 (18th)
28:19.10 (40th)
19:07.04 (45th)
1:59:43.48 (44th)
29641
PESURNAY, Andre
CMBI IFME
 36:17.80+10:16.1313:33.61 (2nd)
10:56.96 (44th)
6:02.21 (32nd)
14:49.09 (1st)
19:18.63 (48th)
1:43:49.11 (23rd)
30718
GINANJAR, Dikky
 37:30.61+11:28.9422:05.44 (53rd)
10:38.79 (40th)
6:53.46 (61st)
25:50.50 (29th)
19:30.76 (49th)
2:00:27.60 (45th)
31716
OBLAXS, Junaedi
OBLAXS
 37:43.92+11:42.2521:10.64 (48th)
10:18.01 (32nd)
6:28.14 (46th)
30:23.23 (50th)
17:56.96 (29th)
2:02:37.58 (51st)
32705
-, SUKARTA
RDX
 37:44.20+11:42.5323:05.06 (60th)
9:00.20 (15th)
5:43.95 (16th)
21:41.49 (20th)
16:47.16 (17th)
2:06:12.89 (57th)
33624
RUSLIANA, Muhamad
Bronik adventure
 37:45.47+11:43.8017:01.68 (14th)
11:47.64 (55th)
6:39.39 (53rd)
29:45.08 (46th)
19:18.44 (47th)
1:42:49.77 (22nd)
3410
ALIFANI, Hardian
SPIDER ID - 77&friend sayap kiri
 37:46.15+11:44.4823:38.24 (67th)
10:45.92 (42nd)
6:46.22 (58th)
24:42.00 (27th)
20:14.01 (57th)
1:54:33.65 (39th)
351992
CAHYADI, Indra Tri
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 37:49.94+11:48.2718:55.43 (29th)
10:48.11 (43rd)
5:57.59 (29th)
32:35.07 (62nd)
18:29.17 (33rd)
1:51:27.61 (35th)
36597
ANTONI, Lepian
Freerider - joglo bike park
 38:22.02+12:20.3520:17.71 (39th)
9:49.14 (25th)
6:03.14 (34th)
31:40.02 (58th)
18:01.93 (30th)
2:02:47.79 (52nd)
37191
HASAN, Nanang
OBLAXS SEVEN7 AND FRIENDS
 38:48.04+12:46.3720:52.76 (44th)
11:02.50 (47th)
6:29.79 (47th)
30:50.82 (54th)
19:48.48 (51st)
2:00:36.45 (46th)
38602
ADJIRATMOKO, Jugo
GOPAD
 39:02.25+13:00.5828:05.68 (81st)
14:11.38 (76th)
6:19.85 (43rd)
25:59.79 (31st)
18:31.02 (35th)
1:56:33.15 (42nd)
3997
YANI, Ahmad
Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad
 39:05.91+13:04.2418:27.06 (20th)
12:15.73 (60th)
7:12.01 (65th)
24:02.88 (25th)
19:38.17 (50th)
1:25:16.55 (9th)
40110
SETIAWAN, budi
Bagong Racing Team
 39:23.87+13:22.2022:28.21 (57th)
10:00.22 (28th)
5:50.87 (24th)
35:50.73 (74th)
17:42.05 (25th)
1:33:21.76 (15th)
41424
KRISDIYARTO, HERI (HERIMAN)
ARG - LEGIONER
 39:34.08+13:32.4124:16.29 (72nd)
11:00.45 (46th)
6:45.97 (57th)
30:07.29 (49th)
19:58.13 (52nd)
2:01:42.24 (47th)
424905
UTAMA, Agus
Oncomers
 40:11.56+14:09.8919:23.95 (32nd)
11:09.67 (50th)
6:30.29 (48th)
28:55.44 (43rd)
20:11.50 (56th)
2:02:20.10 (50th)
43204
SP, Suherman
SPIDER ID
 40:21.78+14:20.1113:46.85 (3rd)
10:43.38 (41st)
5:42.71 (15th)
27:34.42 (35th)
18:22.84 (32nd)
2:05:32.85 (55th)
44656
ASTANTO, Tony
INDEPENDENT-Lubrimax-PDH-DUNGDUNG-RAUNG-SPIDER ID
 41:19.85+15:18.1823:30.96 (63rd)
11:25.19 (53rd)
6:40.54 (55th)
31:07.01 (55th)
20:10.03 (55th)
2:01:57.08 (49th)
45124
ABRAHAM,
INDEPENDENT-Lubrimax-PDH-DUNGDUNG-RAUNG-JAYABike
 41:32.36+15:30.6931:27.80 (86th)
9:34.28 (21st)
14:09.59 (92nd)
15:37.11 (4th)
17:48.49 (27th)
1:42:35.26 (21st)
468318
EBEN, Dedik
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 41:44.64+15:42.9725:16.79 (74th)
12:23.07 (63rd)
7:04.47 (62nd)
30:36.06 (51st)
21:41.04 (69th)
1:54:59.28 (40th)
4718
KURNIAWAN, Iwan
Indego
 44:12.56+18:10.8925:30.93 (77th)
9:24.18 (19th)
5:49.27 (19th)
29:05.09 (45th)
17:39.36 (24th)
2:11:19.75 (61st)
48594
RISDIANA, Ridwan
INDEPENDENT - Lubrimax-Raung-Arasari-CGPSI-FGE
 44:40.64+18:38.9721:25.62 (51st)
12:09.78 (59th)
5:59.51 (30th)
37:15.18 (77th)
19:16.17 (46th)
1:46:20.92 (26th)
49116
NURNAWANTO, Heri
CBC - CBL Bike Community
 45:05.11+19:03.4418:40.44 (23rd)
11:35.88 (54th)
6:22.84 (45th)
36:59.31 (75th)
20:07.08 (54th)
1:51:24.72 (34th)
50696
HARI, Aditya
Terracotta
 45:47.18+19:45.5114:45.66 (6th)
12:37.61 (65th)
7:07.51 (63rd)
35:43.39 (73rd)
20:18.67 (59th)
1:45:19.31 (25th)
51600
AGUSTIAN, Fajar
Freerider - DCBriders
 45:58.04+19:56.3718:43.56 (25th)
10:30.31 (35th)
5:56.26 (28th)
27:40.82 (37th)
18:13.90 (31st)
2:11:17.57 (60th)
52269
WINATA, ERICK
Live2Ride
 47:35.55+21:33.8834:25.54 (90th)
11:06.43 (49th)
11:40.57 (91st)
30:50.78 (53rd)
19:59.68 (53rd)
2:03:58.09 (53rd)
53869
SETIAWAN, Yudi
Live2Ride | 69 SQUAD
 47:48.26+21:46.5916:34.96 (12th)
14:00.61 (74th)
7:16.96 (68th)
34:02.93 (67th)
22:27.76 (74th)
1:51:57.28 (37th)
54190
ADANYA, pei
Build A Bike/ Taekebo/ Formula Cycle
 50:17.57+24:15.9016:07.24 (11th)
10:24.81 (33rd)
6:18.25 (42nd)
43:14.97 (84th)
20:19.54 (61st)
1:48:23.87 (31st)
557413
FOZ, Khairul
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Formula Cycle
 50:45.83+24:44.1625:23.17 (75th)
10:32.16 (37th)
6:02.24 (33rd)
19:09.25 (11th)
17:44.98 (26th)
2:16:26.45 (65th)
5657
GURNIANTO, Heru
Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad
 51:22.12+25:20.4520:17.64 (38th)
11:11.62 (51st)
6:04.25 (35th)
31:08.72 (56th)
19:05.82 (44th)
2:13:51.71 (62nd)
57148
PERMANA, Irman Setia
FUN N ROLL
 54:16.81+28:15.1423:36.63 (66th)
10:30.85 (36th)
6:01.99 (31st)
34:02.08 (66th)
18:51.03 (40th)
2:14:50.86 (63rd)
58105
KM, Sutawijaya
SPIDER ID - Boistois
 55:08.31+29:06.6422:35.89 (58th)
12:26.49 (64th)
7:30.41 (70th)
39:41.82 (79th)
21:24.00 (67th)
2:04:05.59 (54th)
59115
SIKUMBANG, Zoelyasri
CBC - CBL Bike Community
 56:21.72+30:20.0521:30.74 (52nd)
10:37.14 (39th)
6:37.55 (51st)
32:45.89 (63rd)
20:19.53 (60th)
2:16:01.61 (64th)
60103
INDRASNA, Galih
C3 Formula Jenggot Sakti
 57:50.58+31:48.9122:12.16 (54th)
11:05.99 (48th)
7:37.35 (74th)
42:23.84 (82nd)
20:59.48 (63rd)
2:05:43.92 (56th)
611818
SETIABUDI, wawan
DKP-KSG
 58:25.85+32:24.1814:58.90 (7th)
20:35.22 (86th)
7:35.94 (73rd)
29:45.24 (47th)
21:00.69 (64th)
2:09:14.00 (58th)
62628
IRIANDI, Rendy
Freerider
 59:17.83+33:16.1620:14.18 (37th)
12:01.29 (57th)
6:50.21 (59th)
31:27.62 (57th)
18:46.06 (38th)
2:20:12.65 (66th)
63969
WINARDI, SANDY
Live2Ride | 69 SQUAD
 1:00:58.60+34:56.9315:33.45 (10th)
17:45.56 (83rd)
7:59.16 (78th)
34:26.88 (68th)
28:59.30 (86th)
2:01:47.70 (48th)
64618
BOYOH, Yance
Lintas, Newbee rider
 1:01:24.16+35:22.4921:23.39 (50th)
12:57.23 (68th)
7:16.88 (67th)
25:51.48 (30th)
20:17.51 (58th)
2:20:52.54 (67th)
65658
TEGUH, Wilujeng
Terracotta
 1:02:47.54+36:45.8714:59.29 (8th)
17:59.49 (84th)
8:43.00 (86th)
27:09.38 (34th)
26:15.90 (80th)
2:09:49.15 (59th)
66712
PUTRA, NH Anasta
Ayam Paha Bawah
 1:04:47.82+38:46.1520:25.86 (40th)
10:59.46 (45th)
6:32.32 (50th)
27:40.46 (36th)
21:08.75 (66th)
2:26:07.29 (70th)
67724
SUTRISNO, Joko
Bird Sepeda
 1:09:57.78+43:56.1117:19.46 (15th)
13:27.76 (71st)
6:42.46 (56th)
28:51.22 (41st)
22:48.40 (76th)
2:26:59.16 (71st)
683573
ESTE, Ronnie
Free Rider
 1:13:51.11+47:49.4420:44.76 (43rd)
12:48.57 (67th)
6:04.66 (36th)
31:55.33 (59th)
18:44.60 (37th)
2:34:17.95 (74th)
69100
SANTOSO, AGUS IMAM
IndoKL-Cycling
 1:20:11.37+54:09.7017:20.43 (16th)
10:12.83 (30th)
5:53.70 (26th)
35:20.34 (72nd)
18:42.82 (36th)
2:40:01.68 (78th)
70588
FITRIADI,
IndoKL Cycling - C3
 1:21:12.87+55:11.2023:12.87 (61st)
14:27.56 (77th)
7:34.46 (72nd)
42:46.58 (83rd)
22:12.16 (73rd)
2:24:12.11 (68th)
71429
WAWANG, wawang bontot
CHEKERSOAX
 1:21:56.03+55:54.3618:36.60 (22nd)
14:00.59 (73rd)
8:07.82 (82nd)
38:54.07 (78th)
26:38.96 (82nd)
2:24:14.59 (69th)
72675
ISWARA, Dian
GBC
 1:22:24.22+56:22.5519:16.90 (31st)
12:17.75 (61st)
6:38.93 (52nd)
29:45.61 (48th)
21:36.93 (68th)
2:41:50.61 (80th)
737142
TIARTO,
BAGONG RACING TEAM - BENGKEL JEJE SUSPENSION
 1:26:42.03+1:00:40.3615:10.51 (9th)
12:09.22 (58th)
7:37.36 (75th)
43:30.30 (85th)
19:05.74 (43rd)
2:34:19.41 (75th)
74236
EDIWAN, Januar
FUN N ROLL
 1:30:00.13+1:03:58.4623:44.10 (68th)
13:03.01 (69th)
6:20.19 (44th)
33:53.49 (65th)
27:56.78 (84th)
2:38:46.66 (77th)
75238
HIDAYAT,
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Formula Cycle
 1:32:25.64+1:06:23.9722:20.00 (55th)
11:58.60 (56th)
8:05.07 (79th)
37:11.93 (76th)
20:36.36 (62nd)
2:44:33.68 (83rd)
76603
SUSANTO, Iwan
Free Rider
 1:33:00.50+1:06:58.8325:40.71 (78th)
16:06.45 (82nd)
8:38.78 (85th)
40:45.47 (80th)
25:01.92 (79th)
2:32:27.88 (72nd)
77676
SYAFRIL, Daniel
JPG Legioner
 1:38:02.04+1:12:00.3718:51.65 (28th)
21:11.81 (87th)
8:05.85 (81st)
34:31.20 (69th)
27:42.52 (83rd)
2:36:30.66 (76th)
78351
ISWANDA,
Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad
 1:48:46.83+1:22:45.1623:45.76 (69th)
14:01.66 (75th)
8:43.97 (87th)
44:45.23 (86th)
26:15.91 (81st)
2:45:00.06 (84th)
796056
PRASETYA, Indra
GOSARO
 1:50:57.47+1:24:55.8013:56.33 (4th)
14:33.25 (78th)
7:32.09 (71st)
50:07.90 (91st)
24:33.37 (77th)
2:44:10.86 (82nd)
80117
BUDIANTO, Warsigit
CBC - CBL Bike Community
 1:55:00.70+1:28:59.0326:58.71 (80th)
12:20.51 (62nd)
9:28.86 (88th)
58:40.86 (92nd)
22:01.82 (72nd)
2:42:28.65 (81st)
81655
JATI, Ari
Terracotta
 1:57:14.25+1:31:12.5818:29.04 (21st)
19:35.65 (85th)
10:22.78 (90th)
45:22.39 (87th)
30:56.76 (88th)
2:40:56.67 (79th)
82690
MUTAMIR, H. Andi
Nunukan Cycling Community
 2:01:53.35+1:35:51.6821:21.61 (49th)
26:48.74 (88th)
9:58.50 (89th)
41:48.69 (81st)
39:43.02 (92nd)
2:33:34.40 (73rd)
83667
PRIYATNO, Hari
INDEPENDENT-SADULUR BAGJA-SPIDER ID
 2:35:37.00+2:09:35.3321:08.89 (47th)
15:54.58 (80th)
6:52.27 (60th)
50:01.62 (90th)
24:43.34 (78th)
3:28:05.19 (87th)
84703
GUZZ, Don
SPIDER ID - Fun N Roll
 2:36:25.02+2:10:23.3523:32.77 (65th)
13:46.99 (72nd)
7:41.42 (77th)
47:22.84 (89th)
34:11.20 (89th)
3:23:22.57 (86th)
85580
RIVAN,
FUN N ROLL
 2:37:52.05+2:11:50.3822:39.50 (59th)
14:38.22 (79th)
7:30.33 (69th)
32:22.43 (61st)
28:31.96 (85th)
3:44:49.11 (88th)
86528
SUBENO, IMAM
Fun N Roll
 2:38:32.92+2:12:31.2523:24.66 (62nd)
16:03.35 (81st)
8:12.82 (84th)
46:48.13 (88th)
38:16.01 (90th)
3:19:12.61 (85th)
DNF569
ISMAIL, Iwan
Live2Ride - BBZ
  18:14.62 (19th)
7:37.58 (76th)
35:15.89 (71st)
22:42.29 (75th)

 
DNF4569
JUNAEDI, Riyad
Live2Ride-BBZ-69 SQUAD
  17:44.85 (17th)
8:05.46 (80th)
32:22.22 (60th)
29:23.23 (87th)

 
DNF507
KUSWANTO, Yopi
BARISAN pesepeda
  7:11.56 (64th)
19:41.88 (13rd)
21:04.71 (65th)
1:35:57.58 (16th)
13:22.99 (70th)
 
DNF58
RUBIYANTO,
BARISAN pesepeda
  7:13.92 (66th)
20:04.45 (16th)
21:46.48 (71st)
1:17:36.54 (5th)
12:45.55 (66th)
 
DNF12
DELIANSYAH,
Privateer
  22:21.04 (56th)
6:39.46 (54th)
32:53.73 (64th)
21:44.69 (70th)

 
DNF134
SUBEKTI, Imam
Free Rider / Spider ID
  20:32.53 (41st)
8:11.93 (83rd)
35:01.12 (70th)
39:19.99 (91st)

 
Men Master C
1505
NETTO, walther cardoso netto
Besakih temple
 30:31.12---14:36.75 (2nd)
8:48.60 (1st)
5:31.31 (1st)
23:53.19 (6th)
16:11.21 (1st)
1:43:37.05 (5th)
217
ARIAVIJAYA, Chandra
Charmdevo
 30:59.93+0:28.8131:52.97 (32nd)
9:05.38 (2nd)
5:36.27 (2nd)
26:08.49 (10th)
16:18.28 (2nd)
1:55:29.50 (13rd)
3447
SUWARNO, Nolliex
Spartan Racing Team
 32:39.19+2:08.0717:40.48 (5th)
9:49.93 (5th)
5:43.79 (3rd)
18:01.24 (1st)
17:05.47 (3rd)
1:43:05.21 (4th)
4257
DOLPHIN, Andri
SPIDER ID - JPG - LEGIONER
 33:58.97+3:27.8517:22.21 (4th)
10:04.86 (7th)
6:08.86 (7th)
24:50.28 (9th)
17:45.25 (5th)
1:48:55.10 (9th)
520
SATYA, Dadan
INDEGO - MUNDING RACINGJ
 34:00.38+3:29.2627:17.84 (30th)
9:23.13 (3rd)
6:10.77 (8th)
29:47.80 (16th)
18:26.48 (9th)
1:52:36.95 (12th)
6207
BASKORO, Susilo
IndoKL/ E26CC
 34:06.61+3:35.4925:36.18 (29th)
9:59.84 (6th)
5:49.73 (4th)
22:46.86 (4th)
18:17.04 (7th)
1:31:18.67 (1st)
71
ROZIADI, Mohamad Teguh
Mushroomrides-Sunrise School Bali- PVRIND.
 34:09.90+3:38.7822:57.23 (20th)
9:38.80 (4th)
7:18.14 (21st)
19:51.43 (3rd)
17:12.96 (4th)
1:38:28.53 (3rd)
8722
HARYANTO, Cucu Eman
ShaAyana Racing Team
 34:42.22+4:11.1025:15.27 (28th)
10:41.96 (11th)
6:14.90 (11th)
18:49.03 (2nd)
17:45.36 (6th)
1:43:45.65 (6th)
97355
SUNARKO, Wilman
Badeur, Castle, Themanxz, Roger, Grassrud, Tribuan
 34:48.43+4:17.3119:58.80 (8th)
10:05.46 (8th)
6:25.10 (16th)
23:22.86 (5th)
18:17.87 (8th)
1:59:05.03 (15th)
1060
ZULAIDIN, Meor Wazir Bin
HOE Malaysia
 35:50.48+5:19.3627:39.16 (31st)
10:32.91 (10th)
6:18.72 (12th)
30:13.65 (17th)
18:45.20 (10th)
1:45:27.04 (7th)
1131
BAHAGIA, Sugeng
MELETZ-UMS RACING TEAM
 38:32.20+8:01.0823:00.57 (21st)
10:15.34 (9th)
6:23.82 (14th)
26:57.50 (12th)
21:53.04 (20th)
1:52:27.28 (11th)
12729
HALIM, Rachim
PATROL MTB - Formula Cycle - Taekebo
 38:49.80+8:18.6821:13.53 (12th)
12:12.90 (20th)
6:19.17 (13rd)
24:20.54 (7th)
20:17.73 (16th)
1:59:00.40 (14th)
13155
NOOR, Likarny Olly
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 39:04.92+8:33.8018:10.20 (7th)
10:47.43 (12th)
5:54.51 (5th)
30:51.02 (18th)
19:14.62 (12th)
2:02:17.34 (16th)
14283
SUCIPTO, hadi daru
JPG Legioner-Rocketers
 39:10.32+8:39.2020:58.67 (11th)
10:57.64 (13rd)
6:11.32 (9th)
26:55.26 (11th)
19:14.68 (13rd)
2:02:46.68 (17th)
1572
HARIANTO, Gita
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 42:34.40+12:03.2821:17.28 (13rd)
11:00.93 (15th)
6:11.65 (10th)
24:32.58 (8th)
19:24.00 (14th)
2:05:57.82 (20th)
1698
BOWO, Ignasius
SPIDER ID - GABREZZ
 43:11.82+12:40.7023:32.46 (23rd)
12:09.88 (19th)
6:41.70 (17th)
32:31.64 (19th)
21:48.60 (18th)
1:50:03.25 (10th)
17489
HERMANTO,
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 44:02.12+13:31.0014:27.52 (1st)
12:39.79 (21st)
7:50.37 (26th)
28:44.79 (15th)
23:31.96 (22nd)
1:37:02.40 (2nd)
18732
SIREGAR, Denny Cliff
TROOPS
 45:25.03+14:53.9120:04.65 (9th)
12:40.23 (22nd)
7:10.74 (20th)
33:04.47 (22nd)
22:29.59 (21st)
1:48:21.54 (8th)
191966
HOLIL, HOLIL
Freerider
 51:57.46+21:26.3424:48.21 (27th)
11:03.19 (16th)
6:44.54 (18th)
32:43.31 (21st)
21:13.29 (17th)
2:10:13.13 (21st)
2033
ALAMSYAH, ontowiryo
FUN N ROLL
 54:44.49+24:13.3723:29.05 (22nd)
10:58.88 (14th)
6:04.65 (6th)
33:59.12 (24th)
18:55.89 (11th)
2:14:45.95 (22nd)
21711
FATHONI, Ahmad
Silverback - Portugal
 56:07.01+25:35.8917:43.78 (6th)
14:41.97 (26th)
7:08.70 (19th)
36:36.55 (28th)
21:51.50 (19th)
2:05:48.29 (19th)
22579
ISHAK,
FUN N ROLL
 57:41.49+27:10.3722:49.38 (19th)
14:01.84 (25th)
7:33.16 (23rd)
32:38.92 (20th)
28:24.75 (25th)
2:05:02.82 (18th)
23619
ZAKARIA, Arief
Freerider
 1:12:12.85+41:41.7320:38.16 (10th)
12:00.87 (18th)
7:39.90 (25th)
34:05.25 (25th)
24:49.32 (23rd)
2:23:37.51 (23rd)
24133
TONTON,
BAGONG RACING TEAM - BENGKEL JEJE SUSPENSION
 1:18:35.40+48:04.2822:22.80 (16th)
11:59.82 (17th)
6:24.31 (15th)
35:44.47 (27th)
19:41.50 (15th)
2:34:45.30 (26th)
25584
MEKA, Daniel Philips
Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad
 1:30:06.56+59:35.4423:45.56 (25th)
17:16.10 (28th)
10:14.29 (29th)
28:37.54 (14th)
30:17.79 (27th)
2:32:18.38 (25th)
26132
KUSUMADJI, Didit Adi
MELETZ-UMS RACING TEAM
 1:37:04.61+1:06:33.4922:18.16 (14th)
15:09.49 (27th)
8:49.50 (27th)
41:38.92 (30th)
29:33.46 (26th)
2:31:53.24 (24th)
27684
SUMARNA, Apih Tjetjep
Marshal Cipanas - Baso Anto
 2:11:48.97+1:41:17.8523:54.38 (26th)
23:57.45 (29th)
11:34.91 (32nd)
33:18.82 (23rd)
41:52.10 (30th)
2:51:05.69 (28th)
28616
KATAMSI, Eddy
Free Rider
 2:23:06.56+1:52:35.4422:18.33 (15th)
31:09.25 (30th)
11:21.04 (31st)
26:59.39 (13rd)
49:33.43 (31st)
2:51:02.84 (27th)
2955
RIYANTO, Agus
Fun n Roll
 2:36:12.65+2:05:41.5323:41.48 (24th)
12:40.41 (23rd)
7:18.71 (22nd)
34:58.56 (26th)
26:06.93 (24th)
3:45:08.04 (30th)
30119
YANTO, Wawan Adi Dwi
Fun N Roll, Spider.Id, 3G.
 2:36:23.01+2:05:51.8922:48.16 (18th)
13:01.32 (24th)
7:38.55 (24th)
48:11.07 (31st)
32:39.85 (28th)
3:24:52.22 (29th)
DNF605
GOZ,
Free Rider
  15:55.76 (3rd)
10:44.44 (30th)
36:48.17 (29th)
39:47.82 (29th)

 
DNF16
HARAHAP, Hendrita
Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad
  22:37.54 (17th)
9:11.50 (28th)



 
Men Open
1409
NUGRAHA, Andri
YTI - MHS Racing Team
 25:50.85---17:48.84 (11th)
7:22.28 (1st)
4:45.87 (2nd)
19:37.36 (14th)
13:42.70 (3rd)
1:09:28.31 (6th)
2679
KUNIF, Miftahudin
No Skull Racing Team
 25:57.21+0:06.3618:39.08 (13rd)
7:32.84 (2nd)
4:41.42 (1st)
16:37.10 (5th)
13:42.95 (4th)
54:45.61 (1st)
3630
FAUZI, Gheo Rahmat
ShaAyana Racing Team
 26:08.36+0:17.5127:08.80 (42nd)
7:44.15 (5th)
4:53.76 (4th)
23:19.76 (25th)
13:30.45 (1st)
1:24:43.35 (11th)
4294
PURNOMO, Aji
Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad
 26:12.78+0:21.9320:02.93 (17th)
7:42.08 (4th)
4:55.28 (6th)
20:10.74 (16th)
13:35.42 (2nd)
1:22:41.09 (10th)
5146
SATRIAWANJAYA,
Orbea Indonesia Batik Air Racing Team
 26:32.54+0:41.6923:07.75 (27th)
7:37.68 (3rd)
5:02.11 (9th)
16:09.00 (4th)
13:52.75 (6th)
1:25:55.29 (13rd)
6610
HAPRIANTO, Harry
GOPAD
 26:40.48+0:49.6323:29.39 (29th)
7:54.12 (9th)
4:54.09 (5th)
19:08.83 (12th)
13:52.27 (5th)
1:28:22.81 (16th)
7650
KASEP, Mulyadi
LINTINK
 26:42.07+0:51.2219:48.01 (15th)
7:44.92 (6th)
4:58.67 (7th)
21:38.73 (20th)
13:58.48 (7th)
1:28:25.41 (17th)
8700
ANNAS, Khairul
Spartan Racing Team
 27:18.68+1:27.8314:24.93 (4th)
8:09.76 (12th)
4:59.02 (8th)
14:28.40 (2nd)
14:09.90 (8th)
58:53.35 (2nd)
9185
KC, Denii
UniversitasBudiluhur-Sixtyninner-RudyBike-Foco
 27:33.17+1:42.3222:46.61 (25th)
7:46.21 (7th)
5:07.03 (11th)
19:24.46 (13rd)
14:39.93 (11th)
1:33:54.33 (20th)
10271
MISSANT, Wisnu
TROOPS
 27:47.18+1:56.3323:11.46 (28th)
7:53.62 (8th)
4:51.84 (3rd)
16:45.66 (6th)
15:01.72 (15th)
1:14:59.55 (7th)
11296
DASIMTO,
MELETZ-UMS RACING TEAM
 28:05.59+2:14.7432:11.92 (49th)
8:18.11 (17th)
5:15.52 (12th)
18:33.52 (10th)
14:31.96 (9th)
1:27:40.36 (15th)
12678
GOZALI, Herda
No Skull Racing Team
 28:20.29+2:29.4424:49.83 (36th)
7:58.01 (10th)
5:24.85 (20th)
14:03.68 (1st)
14:57.43 (13rd)
1:17:07.37 (8th)
13142
HP, Angga
Freerider-Rodeos
 28:34.32+2:43.4724:10.47 (31st)
8:13.79 (14th)
5:34.17 (26th)
20:33.08 (17th)
14:46.36 (12th)
1:41:37.82 (30th)
1495
FUADI, Muhammad Fahrizal
YTI - MHS Racing Team
 28:38.80+2:47.9524:47.51 (35th)
8:20.25 (18th)
5:16.67 (13rd)
27:41.06 (36th)
15:01.88 (16th)
1:42:52.31 (33rd)
15182
ANUGRAH, dzeta fascal
BAGONG RACING TEAM - BENGKEL JEJE SUSPENSION
 28:51.38+3:00.5321:10.79 (22nd)
8:21.28 (19th)
5:22.77 (19th)
21:33.11 (19th)
15:07.33 (17th)
1:34:12.78 (21st)
1679
PRASETYO, Deon
BAGONG RACING TEAM - BENGKEL JEJE SUSPENSION
 28:53.23+3:02.3820:56.57 (20th)
8:16.04 (16th)
5:22.04 (17th)
22:05.49 (22nd)
15:15.15 (18th)
1:34:25.69 (22nd)
17731
HERIYANTO, Heriyanto
 29:08.73+3:17.8827:32.02 (43rd)
8:21.72 (20th)
5:21.47 (16th)
21:46.10 (21st)
15:25.54 (21st)
1:31:03.36 (18th)
18266
B, Muhammad Kholid
BRONIK SAB industries team | Jakarta fire and resc
 29:15.53+3:24.6825:35.78 (38th)
8:14.85 (15th)
5:04.18 (10th)
31:23.58 (43rd)
14:32.92 (10th)
1:43:46.43 (34th)
1939
BACANK, irsan
LinTink-extrude-jc bike
 29:35.57+3:44.7228:55.38 (45th)
8:25.86 (21st)
5:22.26 (18th)
22:45.12 (23rd)
15:47.45 (24th)
1:33:16.81 (19th)
20669
STEVANO, Denny
Panic Resources - IndoKL Cycling - Live2Ride - San
 29:54.33+4:03.4824:43.81 (34th)
7:58.62 (11th)
5:16.84 (14th)
31:22.23 (42nd)
15:16.64 (19th)
1:36:47.03 (24th)
21691
AZIZ, Ryan
Andromeda Pertamina Fastron
 30:02.64+4:11.799:24.01 (2nd)
9:09.54 (27th)
5:53.17 (32nd)
23:07.97 (24th)
14:59.93 (14th)
1:04:00.81 (3rd)
22476
WIBOWO, Galih Budi
karunia jaya semesta,KJSbike Samarinda, rajasa tou
 30:11.81+4:20.9624:32.55 (33rd)
9:04.31 (25th)
5:33.55 (25th)
18:07.91 (8th)
15:33.95 (23rd)
1:38:25.80 (25th)
23432
SUM, The
Klangon local heros
 30:12.95+4:22.1021:03.90 (21st)
9:19.92 (28th)
5:32.17 (24th)
26:27.96 (32nd)
15:20.86 (20th)
1:40:18.66 (27th)
24643
JACK, Jaka abdul rohman
9 CLUB BIKERS
 30:16.07+4:25.2225:44.83 (39th)
9:06.16 (26th)
5:37.55 (27th)
24:43.85 (26th)
15:32.36 (22nd)
1:26:17.33 (14th)
2583
WIDODO, fajar setyo
badhexc pvrind fbike
 30:18.77+4:27.9226:43.07 (41st)
8:45.17 (22nd)
5:31.46 (23rd)
26:30.14 (33rd)
16:02.14 (25th)
1:39:17.09 (26th)
26720
GHAFIKI, rafdi
rarater-dirtpop
 30:36.27+4:45.4229:24.86 (47th)
8:13.25 (13rd)
5:31.34 (22nd)
26:17.40 (29th)
16:51.68 (28th)
1:41:32.60 (29th)
27149
SALAMUDDIN, Muhammad Aziz
FUN N ROLL
 30:55.48+5:04.6329:19.05 (46th)
8:51.95 (23rd)
5:30.28 (21st)
26:26.97 (31st)
16:33.25 (27th)
1:41:45.53 (31st)
28380
ALUNK, nurdiyansyah
GOPAD
 31:00.12+5:09.2725:54.77 (40th)
9:22.30 (29th)
5:18.32 (15th)
17:53.10 (7th)
16:19.50 (26th)
1:19:45.86 (9th)
29614
PRASOJO, Budi
Roger Bagen
 32:33.73+6:42.8829:38.03 (48th)
8:58.46 (24th)
5:41.83 (28th)
26:20.23 (30th)
17:53.44 (33rd)
1:40:52.13 (28th)
30648
SETYO, Muhammad Dwi
Bronik SAB industries Team
 33:10.78+7:19.9315:30.50 (8th)
9:37.74 (30th)
6:01.69 (35th)
21:23.05 (18th)
17:31.35 (31st)
1:55:12.51 (36th)
31615
SADID, Harsan
Freerider ,DCB riders
 33:32.73+7:41.8820:02.15 (16th)
9:57.20 (32nd)
5:55.21 (34th)
19:49.63 (15th)
17:40.32 (32nd)
1:35:49.45 (23rd)
32694
PAMUNGKAS, M . Nur
Andromeda Pertamina Fastron
 35:08.55+9:17.709:22.70 (1st)
10:45.30 (37th)
5:51.29 (31st)
15:21.39 (3rd)
18:31.96 (34th)
1:08:14.29 (5th)
33193
SUBHANNUDIN,
Garasi-MTB
 38:41.24+12:50.3915:18.47 (7th)
11:20.63 (41st)
6:31.44 (42nd)
25:16.80 (28th)
20:49.17 (42nd)
1:58:49.27 (38th)
34609
SISPRATOMO, Bagus
Kolonk Bikes MTBMX
 39:00.37+13:09.5223:06.44 (26th)
13:19.73 (44th)
6:33.39 (43rd)
24:56.65 (27th)
19:07.25 (37th)
1:42:37.01 (32nd)
35617
ROHMAN, Oktafri Nur
Freerider racing team
 40:58.79+15:07.9415:04.20 (6th)
12:55.35 (43rd)
6:26.42 (39th)
32:36.76 (44th)
19:00.26 (36th)
1:57:40.88 (37th)
366
SUNANDAR, Endang
Gorollong
 41:46.00+15:55.1524:04.23 (30th)
10:49.47 (38th)
7:35.07 (48th)
28:14.73 (37th)
23:21.46 (47th)
1:25:03.92 (12th)
378008
ADITYA, Adzuhri
Pertabike PERTAMINA
 42:01.04+16:10.1924:27.07 (32nd)
10:04.63 (34th)
5:54.53 (33rd)
28:19.81 (38th)
18:36.12 (35th)
2:07:25.76 (40th)
38673
JULIAN, henricus
samsung
 45:01.99+19:11.1424:55.89 (37th)
14:32.55 (48th)
7:15.19 (47th)
31:07.10 (40th)
22:07.15 (44th)
1:52:02.84 (35th)
39593
SOLICHIN, Didin
GBC
 55:20.72+29:29.8720:56.19 (19th)
10:03.76 (33rd)
5:49.71 (30th)
29:44.95 (39th)
17:06.60 (29th)
2:22:20.65 (43rd)
40708
SYAHRIL, Bau
NCC (Nunukan Cycling Community)
 55:56.39+30:05.5419:32.82 (14th)
10:42.08 (36th)
6:27.69 (40th)
48:45.56 (48th)
19:23.97 (38th)
2:00:37.09 (39th)
41470
SAPUTRA, Harun adi
Garasi-MTB Ridecarft
 1:03:36.66+37:45.8120:47.79 (18th)
12:04.23 (42nd)
6:44.14 (44th)
27:18.79 (34th)
19:28.19 (39th)
2:25:20.10 (44th)
42663
FAHMI, Faisal
CAB academy - widya factory racing team
 1:12:52.25+47:01.4018:27.23 (12th)
14:16.82 (46th)
6:24.93 (38th)
18:22.46 (9th)
52:10.50 (49th)
1:04:49.39 (4th)
4321
NUGRAHA, Ryan Rizki
Indego
 1:18:27.40+52:36.5512:49.57 (3rd)
10:34.11 (35th)
7:04.56 (45th)
51:46.97 (49th)
20:36.30 (41st)
2:18:25.46 (41st)
4453
ARSYANTO, Eko
MELETZ-UMS RACING TEAM
 1:20:24.30+54:33.4522:45.99 (24th)
11:12.91 (40th)
6:27.94 (41st)
27:27.09 (35th)
20:10.88 (40th)
2:42:32.57 (46th)
4535
PRASIDYA, yodha
SPIDER ID
 1:27:30.12+1:01:39.2714:44.53 (5th)
19:18.69 (49th)
7:08.24 (46th)
46:03.05 (46th)
23:04.82 (45th)
2:21:55.32 (42nd)
46178
PRATAMA, Judha Dwi
Wayang Windu Pangalengan
 1:32:23.35+1:06:32.5017:33.83 (10th)
9:48.03 (31st)
6:12.26 (36th)
48:24.87 (47th)
17:12.96 (30th)
2:40:45.23 (45th)
47265
PRATAMA, Enif
Bronik SAB Industries Team
 1:35:46.62+1:09:55.7715:31.11 (9th)
14:30.29 (47th)
5:44.04 (29th)
18:58.00 (11th)
21:52.92 (43rd)
2:53:39.37 (48th)
48681
AGRIWARDANA, Hutama
GowesBae Palembang
 1:45:53.59+1:20:02.7421:43.76 (23rd)
13:24.32 (45th)
7:35.56 (49th)
38:29.12 (45th)
25:32.24 (48th)
2:50:52.35 (47th)
49267
REDIFAN, Rendy
Bronik SAB Industies Team
 2:07:09.58+1:41:18.7328:12.60 (44th)
11:09.74 (39th)
6:18.27 (37th)
31:12.95 (41st)
23:10.92 (46th)
3:25:17.70 (49th)
Women Master
11602
HEGARNINGSIH, Dini
NSRT-TREKID-TAEKEBO
 1:07:42.14---22:49.32 (2nd)
11:55.57 (1st)
7:20.91 (1st)
43:52.23 (2nd)
21:27.28 (1st)
2:13:06.15 (1st)
22
WARDHANI, Adri SK
Mushroomrides-Sunrise School Bali- PVRIND.
 1:08:44.21+1:02.0720:50.52 (1st)
20:02.82 (2nd)
9:18.28 (2nd)
28:39.62 (1st)
25:52.38 (2nd)
2:13:30.73 (2nd)
Women Open
1252
YAZID, Kusmawati
Polygon Factory Team
 29:15.52---25:14.36 (4th)
8:43.15 (2nd)
5:16.94 (1st)
13:33.89 (1st)
15:15.43 (1st)
1:32:50.61 (4th)
2273
AZKHIAM, Hilmi
TROOPS
 30:03.46+0:47.9425:24.97 (6th)
8:35.93 (1st)
5:20.96 (3rd)
18:17.10 (3rd)
16:06.57 (2nd)
1:13:07.50 (1st)
37374
ADAH, Laelatus Sa
Orbea Indonesia Batik Air Racing Team
 30:35.43+1:19.9125:16.45 (5th)
8:53.68 (3rd)
5:18.65 (2nd)
18:04.34 (2nd)
16:23.10 (3rd)
1:23:42.08 (3rd)
46803
AGUSTINA, Riska Amelia
TROOPS
 33:10.26+3:54.7423:29.82 (2nd)
9:45.77 (4th)
5:54.40 (4th)
19:05.30 (4th)
17:30.09 (4th)
1:20:44.49 (2nd)
51001
ISNAINI, Fiqi
GOPAD
 44:04.74+14:49.2224:34.39 (3rd)
12:09.46 (5th)
7:18.95 (5th)
24:28.01 (5th)
21:16.57 (5th)
2:03:19.76 (6th)
61989
RUSMIYATI, Kurnia
MAJALENGKA MTB-BMX - POLAIR DH TEAM - RAUNG - DUNG
 1:54:04.93+1:24:49.4122:14.66 (1st)
1:10:55.08 (6th)
9:55.95 (6th)
36:28.20 (6th)
24:34.89 (6th)
2:02:10.81 (5th)
Junior
1234
ALPARISHI, Pahraz Shalman
Patrol Mountain FJC
 24:25.35---18:38.63 (5th)
7:07.35 (1st)
4:35.95 (1st)
16:21.40 (7th)
12:42.05 (1st)
1:19:47.18 (4th)
250
QORIE, Moch
MAJALENGKA MTB-BMX-POLAIR DH TEAM-DUNGDUNG-RAUNG
 25:33.96+1:08.6118:42.82 (6th)
7:27.95 (3rd)
4:55.53 (4th)
16:17.60 (5th)
13:10.48 (2nd)
57:14.32 (1st)
3414
SATRIA, Reno
TROOPS
 25:54.50+1:29.1521:33.29 (9th)
7:17.70 (2nd)
5:01.16 (5th)
16:19.34 (6th)
13:35.64 (3rd)
1:30:58.48 (12th)
4725
ROBBY, Zulfan
BENGKELBIKE Cibubur
 26:21.24+1:55.8922:27.37 (14th)
7:28.14 (4th)
4:55.42 (3rd)
20:00.75 (13rd)
13:57.68 (5th)
1:28:50.67 (10th)
5121
RIDWAN,
MELETZ-UMS RACING TEAM
 26:48.69+2:23.3418:11.51 (4th)
8:13.83 (9th)
4:50.89 (2nd)
16:15.33 (4th)
13:43.97 (4th)
1:13:23.97 (3rd)
6243
PRATAMA, Rama Teguh Adi
MAJALENGKA MTB-BMX-POLAIR DH TEAM-DUNGDUNG-RAUNG
 27:25.36+3:00.0112:07.25 (2nd)
8:08.41 (8th)
5:13.85 (7th)
25:11.47 (20th)
14:03.10 (6th)
1:23:57.08 (6th)
7106
ALFRAQI, Gerio
Lintink - Extrude
 28:22.35+3:57.0023:28.19 (16th)
7:47.16 (5th)
5:17.06 (8th)
18:45.70 (10th)
15:18.13 (12th)
1:27:53.71 (9th)
8715
MAULUDIN, Dhiki Farham
OBLAXS SEVEN7 AND FRIENDS
 28:22.39+3:57.0431:07.29 (25th)
7:58.99 (6th)
5:59.75 (19th)
3:25.00 (1st)
14:23.65 (7th)
1:23:17.10 (5th)
96477
AL-HAJJ, M Ghazwan
TROOPS
 28:34.92+4:09.5727:52.26 (22nd)
8:06.75 (7th)
5:20.19 (10th)
23:15.06 (17th)
15:07.98 (11th)
1:28:55.09 (11th)
109912
SAHAR, Najla
Tasikmalaya
 28:37.67+4:12.3222:13.82 (12th)
8:47.58 (12th)
5:06.68 (6th)
19:10.58 (11th)
14:43.41 (8th)
1:32:04.01 (13rd)
11203
HENDRAWAN, Fauzi Arsyad
YTI - MHS Racing team
 28:47.03+4:21.6828:18.53 (23rd)
8:21.17 (11th)
5:19.79 (9th)
22:25.39 (16th)
15:06.07 (10th)
1:27:50.58 (8th)
12689
YUDI, Robby Wahyudi
Golec racing team
 30:20.02+5:54.6721:40.32 (10th)
9:37.07 (18th)
5:23.52 (11th)
17:21.45 (8th)
15:19.43 (13rd)
1:35:46.40 (14th)
13431
SEMENUK, Priyono
Klangon local heros - Cemen Bike
 30:22.74+5:57.3921:44.00 (11th)
9:15.76 (15th)
5:38.75 (17th)
25:43.23 (21st)
15:28.23 (14th)
1:40:08.53 (15th)
14279
DZ, Rifaldo raka
YTI - MHS Racing team
 30:40.60+6:15.2526:13.78 (19th)
8:55.81 (14th)
5:32.60 (14th)
25:44.34 (22nd)
16:12.19 (18th)
1:42:00.74 (16th)
15693
MUNIR, M . Afandi
Andromeda Pertamina Fastron
 30:47.66+6:22.3110:56.41 (1st)
8:48.15 (13rd)
5:30.98 (13rd)
12:36.49 (2nd)
16:28.53 (19th)
1:27:20.97 (7th)
16120
MELKYSEDEK,
INDEPENDENT-Lubrimax-PDH-DUNGDUNG-RAUNG-JAYABike
 30:58.94+6:33.5926:15.69 (20th)
9:24.92 (17th)
5:27.15 (12th)
24:06.47 (18th)
16:06.87 (16th)
1:45:38.55 (18th)
17241
ISPRIANTO, Hamzah
Galuh cycling team
 32:02.09+7:36.7427:12.05 (21st)
10:36.17 (21st)
6:31.18 (23rd)
24:55.06 (19th)
14:54.74 (9th)
1:45:55.90 (19th)
18677
HAMMAM, Muhammad naufal
GOLEC
 33:55.47+9:30.1220:26.42 (7th)
10:16.22 (20th)
6:06.49 (22nd)
21:22.47 (15th)
17:13.27 (21st)
2:00:19.49 (22nd)
19664
PRATAMA, Fadly
Bagong Racing Team
 34:16.87+9:51.5221:26.55 (8th)
8:16.50 (10th)
5:36.14 (15th)
20:58.67 (14th)
16:08.66 (17th)
2:04:15.57 (23rd)
20299
WIMANTO, Surendro Aji
Meletz
 34:52.82+10:27.4714:24.22 (3rd)
10:06.65 (19th)
6:04.92 (21st)
18:44.01 (9th)
18:41.25 (23rd)
1:06:44.27 (2nd)
21654
MAHENDRA, Bima Wira
Bagong Racing Team
 35:22.60+10:57.2522:24.92 (13rd)
10:45.51 (22nd)
6:00.72 (20th)
19:58.87 (12th)
18:36.37 (22nd)
1:49:32.53 (20th)
22625
A, Fathi Rizqillah.
Beonik SAB team / gocaptun
 42:56.08+18:30.7325:42.45 (18th)
20:30.67 (25th)
5:41.35 (18th)
31:05.74 (24th)
15:38.32 (15th)
1:42:38.82 (17th)
231069
IRWANTO, Decent
Live2Ride
 43:54.00+19:28.6523:43.14 (17th)
14:13.14 (24th)
6:48.33 (24th)
14:19.42 (3rd)
22:52.53 (25th)
1:50:25.45 (21st)
2443
OBIN, bintang
FNR-Abyudaya Grup
 47:01.06+22:35.7129:25.92 (24th)
9:19.76 (16th)
5:36.46 (16th)
26:19.99 (23rd)
16:42.47 (20th)
2:15:22.37 (24th)
25723
YUDHA, Samuel
PIB Enduro Team
 1:21:18.38+56:53.0322:39.04 (15th)
11:11.16 (23rd)
12:36.44 (25th)
38:39.46 (25th)
21:40.10 (24th)
2:27:11.22 (25th)