SPORTident TimingCrankworx Canadian Open Enduro

Kidsworx Enduro

Whistler Mountains 11.08.2017

Kidsworx Enduro

Whistler Mountains 11.08.2017

 

Results Kidsworx Enduro

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1Stage 2Stage 3 
11-12 Girls (Born 05-06)
154
ANDERSON, Brooke

USA
14:39.28---4:20.83 (1st)4:45.52 (1st)5:32.93 (1st)
256
PASCUAL, Spencer

CAN
15:30.01+0:50.734:43.85 (2nd)5:12.52 (2nd)5:33.64 (2nd)
355
DIAS, Bruna

BRA
22:13.67+7:34.397:45.37 (3rd)7:22.26 (3rd)7:06.04 (3rd)
7-8 Boys (Born 09-10)
115
RIIBER, Diesel

USA
14:56.58---4:52.04 (4th)4:51.56 (1st)5:12.98 (1st)
218
WOOD, Shepard

CAN
15:09.58+0:13.004:44.76 (2nd)5:01.32 (3rd)5:23.50 (2nd)
317
WHITE, Cove

CAN
16:01.03+1:04.454:48.88 (3rd)5:48.01 (6th)5:24.14 (3rd)
416
TAYLOR, Riley

CAN
16:32.21+1:35.635:24.10 (6th)5:27.68 (4th)5:40.43 (4th)
512
GUY, Emmett

CAN
16:32.64+1:36.065:12.73 (5th)5:32.01 (5th)5:47.90 (5th)
613
LLOYD, Finley

CAN
18:08.97+3:12.394:29.08 (1st)4:52.53 (2nd)8:47.36 (9th)
710
FOOSE, Mason

CAN
18:14.97+3:18.395:48.23 (9th)6:08.64 (8th)6:18.10 (7th)
811
GRAY, Corbin

USA
18:51.60+3:55.025:42.26 (7th)6:29.80 (9th)6:39.54 (8th)
99
BUNDY, Eli

USA
19:12.13+4:15.556:14.75 (10th)6:41.73 (11th)6:15.65 (6th)
10202
GOGUEN, Spencer

CAN
20:38.58+5:42.005:47.00 (8th)5:56.75 (7th)8:54.83 (10th)
1114
PINK, Austin

CAN
22:06.10+7:09.526:32.29 (11th)6:32.31 (10th)9:01.50 (11th)
7-8 Girls (Born 09-10)
1201
DICKER, Grace

CAN
17:25.11---5:28.07 (1st)5:49.87 (1st)6:07.17 (1st)
21
SHELLY, Samantha

CAN
21:55.48+4:30.377:10.16 (3rd)7:48.88 (3rd)6:56.44 (2nd)
32
REE, Teagan

USA
22:37.36+5:12.256:21.44 (2nd)6:54.00 (2nd)9:21.92 (3rd)
9-10 Boys (Born 07-08)
127
QUIST, Mateo

CAN
12:30.53---3:43.73 (2nd)4:14.93 (1st)4:31.87 (2nd)
288
WOOD, Griffin

CAN
12:45.70+0:15.173:45.37 (4th)4:23.01 (2nd)4:37.32 (3rd)
321
DE VALL, Landon

CAN
12:48.85+0:18.323:45.21 (3rd)4:23.97 (3rd)4:39.67 (4th)
487
SHELLY, Anthony

CAN
13:03.19+0:32.664:05.87 (5th)4:25.57 (4th)4:31.75 (1st)
585
KEULING, Cameron

CAN
13:55.98+1:25.454:19.64 (9th)4:42.80 (5th)4:53.54 (6th)
622
DELESALLE, Joey

CAN
14:00.26+1:29.734:19.57 (8th)4:43.52 (6th)4:57.17 (9th)
723
GOSSMAN, Kaede

CAN
14:01.60+1:31.074:17.55 (7th)4:48.17 (7th)4:55.88 (7th)
884
GUY, Floyd

CAN
14:15.89+1:45.363:35.73 (1st)5:55.82 (17th)4:44.34 (5th)
925
MARINO, Matthew

CAN
14:16.49+1:45.964:28.76 (14th)4:51.42 (8th)4:56.31 (8th)
1086
RICKARD, Jonah

CAN
14:19.71+1:49.184:25.07 (10th)4:56.98 (10th)4:57.66 (10th)
1124
HUDSON, Rafe

CAN
14:24.85+1:54.324:26.41 (11th)4:53.18 (9th)5:05.26 (11th)
1220
BUNDY, Cohen

USA
14:40.14+2:09.614:12.37 (6th)5:13.56 (13rd)5:14.21 (13rd)
1328
ROBB, Charles

CAN
15:07.75+2:37.224:26.48 (12th)5:00.91 (11th)5:40.36 (15th)
14204
FORSYTH, John

USA
15:23.57+2:53.044:26.52 (13rd)5:09.03 (12th)5:48.02 (16th)
1583
DEL FANTE, Noah

CAN
15:40.58+3:10.055:02.02 (15th)5:21.87 (14th)5:16.69 (14th)
16219
SAWYER, Kei

CAN
17:21.33+4:50.805:05.66 (16th)5:54.78 (16th)6:20.89 (17th)
1729
WILSON, Nate

CAN
19:19.41+6:48.888:35.02 (17th)5:38.09 (15th)5:06.30 (12th)
9-10 Girls (Born 07-08)
158
MARKTHALER, Lara

CAN
13:34.48---4:03.67 (1st)4:22.28 (1st)5:08.53 (1st)
23
BLAIR, Molly

USA
16:57.66+3:23.185:26.12 (2nd)5:31.14 (2nd)6:00.40 (3rd)
3203
DICKER, Elizabeth

CAN
17:13.03+3:38.555:56.04 (4th)5:35.36 (3rd)5:41.63 (2nd)
457
COLEMAN, Maya

CAN
18:16.74+4:42.265:39.54 (3rd)6:31.55 (4th)6:05.65 (4th)
5174
PROULX-ROYDS, Tayte

CAN
20:34.54+7:00.066:03.34 (5th)6:59.49 (5th)7:31.71 (5th)
11-12 Boys (Born 05-06)
1111
MOZELL, Jonathan

CAN
11:26.78---3:18.06 (2nd)3:53.17 (2nd)4:15.55 (1st)
276
MCCALLUM, Cam

CAN
11:39.94+0:13.163:16.64 (1st)3:52.12 (1st)4:31.18 (7th)
375
MARINO, Dylan

CAN
11:43.06+0:16.283:28.11 (3rd)3:57.31 (3rd)4:17.64 (2nd)
481
SANSALONE, Hayden

CAN
12:01.37+0:34.593:29.18 (4th)4:04.69 (4th)4:27.50 (5th)
578
MIKKELSEN, Nicolas

CAN
12:08.73+0:41.953:35.41 (5th)4:06.11 (7th)4:27.21 (4th)
680
QUIST, Jacob

CAN
12:18.09+0:51.313:38.80 (8th)4:08.39 (8th)4:30.90 (6th)
767
ALLBON, Lewis

AUS
12:26.04+0:59.263:35.47 (6th)4:12.05 (11th)4:38.52 (10th)
8217
FRANCIS, Dax

CAN
12:32.53+1:05.753:39.57 (10th)4:05.04 (5th)4:47.92 (13rd)
9208
KING, Carden

CAN
12:34.40+1:07.623:35.82 (7th)4:10.62 (10th)4:47.96 (14th)
1073
DELESALLE, Mikey

CAN
12:37.59+1:10.813:45.77 (12th)4:18.37 (12th)4:33.45 (9th)
11207
IJURCO, Aimar

CAN
12:55.49+1:28.713:45.36 (11th)4:22.91 (13rd)4:47.22 (12th)
12177
HELLAM, Dylan

CAN
13:14.59+1:47.813:54.95 (14th)4:30.86 (15th)4:48.78 (15th)
13210
SMITH, Zachary

USA
13:18.26+1:51.483:51.62 (13rd)4:30.66 (14th)4:55.98 (17th)
1471
CARDONA PEART, Titus

AUS
13:26.85+2:00.074:10.64 (17th)4:43.01 (21st)4:33.20 (8th)
1574
ESLER, Teige

CAN
13:37.47+2:10.694:00.93 (15th)4:38.16 (19th)4:58.38 (18th)
16206
FEICK, Jack

CAN
13:38.36+2:11.584:11.42 (18th)4:31.13 (16th)4:55.81 (16th)
1769
BRETZ, Henry

USA
13:53.46+2:26.685:20.34 (23rd)4:08.48 (9th)4:24.64 (3rd)
1877
MCINTOSH, Sean

CAN
13:57.13+2:30.354:21.59 (19th)4:31.92 (17th)5:03.62 (20th)
1982
WOLFE, Coen

CAN
14:11.16+2:44.384:28.02 (20th)5:00.94 (23rd)4:42.20 (11th)
2070
CAMPBELL, Liam

CAN
14:29.22+3:02.444:31.03 (21st)4:59.16 (22nd)4:59.03 (19th)
21175
PROULX-ROYDS, Seth

CAN
15:09.35+3:42.574:06.41 (16th)4:33.04 (18th)6:29.90 (22nd)
22209
ORCHARD, Bryce

CAN
15:26.36+3:59.584:55.31 (22nd)4:42.08 (20th)5:48.97 (21st)
DNF79
OWEN-MOLD, Landon

CAN
 3:39.40 (9th)4:05.61 (6th)