SPORTident Timingstirnubuks.lv

Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

Korneti 01.07.2017

Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

Korneti 01.07.2017

 

Results Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

   
PosBibName ClubTimekm/hBehind 
SL2 (Lusis, 35.00 km)
16157
BOLDĀNE, Linda
 SPORTLAND3:14:2110.81---
26079
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils3:16:2810.69+2:07
36138
DEVJATŅIKOVA, Vita
 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC3:24:4310.26+10:22
46193
LŪSA, Vieda
 SK Tērauds3:32:369.88+18:15
516080
MUCENIECE, Zane
 Izturība3:33:059.86+18:44
66010
ZIRNE, Ieva
 3:36:249.70+22:03
76069
DUMBROVSKA, Antra
 3:43:349.39+29:13
86004
LIMANĀNE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres3:43:459.39+29:24
96021
IVANOVA, Jolanta
 VSK Noskrien3:46:259.27+32:04
106026
GRIZĀNE, Agita
 VSK Noskrien3:54:208.96+39:59
116016
BIEDRĪTE, Ieva
 Grauda Spēks3:58:298.81+44:08
126070
LAURENA, Linda
 4:00:108.74+45:49
136127
MASTEIKO, Elīna
 SK Sigulda4:06:088.53+51:47
146031
BRASLAVA, Māra
 Čop čop čop4:07:388.48+53:17
156100
EGLIJA, Iveta
 Tikko precējušies4:15:438.21+1:01:22
166159
ROZĪTE, Elīna
 ROMAT FOREST4:23:247.97+1:09:03
176176
ANCĀNE, Dace
 4:23:467.96+1:09:25
186136
APSALONE, Madara
 4:30:207.77+1:15:59
196033
CĪMURE, Inta
 Cīmurēni4:37:347.57+1:23:13
206011
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK Noskrien4:40:287.49+1:26:07
216205
TĀLE-STANGUTE, Ieva
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda4:41:297.46+1:27:08
226163
ROMANOVSKA, Jana
 Zemgales Ziņas4:42:467.43+1:28:25
236156
KJAKSTE, Inga
 4:43:177.41+1:28:56
246161
VATE, Evija
 Engures Sportam4:48:117.29+1:33:50
256175
OTOMERE, Inese
 4:48:187.28+1:33:57
2616060
ZĪRIUSE, Inta
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi4:51:167.21+1:36:55
276180
KARPENKO, Zane
 Swedbank4:51:277.21+1:37:06
286080
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien4:54:587.12+1:40:37
296166
MAIBAK, Heleen
 5:05:406.87+1:51:19
306039
MELEZERE, Aija
 SK Dzērvene5:07:346.83+1:53:13
3116072
TĪSA, Solveiga
 5:10:176.77+1:55:56
SL3 (Lusis, 35.00 km)
16101
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres3:36:539.68---
26047
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK Lokomotīve3:42:079.45+5:14
36103
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils3:53:269.00+16:33
46132
KĀRKLIŅA, Zanda
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda3:59:318.77+22:38
516076
LEIMANE, Žanete
 TRX Cēsis4:06:458.51+29:52
66152
KĀRKLIŅA, Ilva
 4:07:318.48+30:38
76057
ZIEDIŅA, Inga
 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien4:19:058.11+42:12
86090
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFun4:23:307.97+46:37
96043
ROGĀLE, Aija
 KROKUS4:29:457.78+52:52
106067
NIEDRE, Iveta
 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK Nokrien4:33:077.69+56:14
116075
SMILGA, Ilze
 DOMDARIS4:35:427.62+58:49
126081
ARĀJA, Gita
 4:41:567.45+1:05:03
136042
VILKASTE, Daiga
 4:51:327.20+1:14:39
SLJ (Lusis, 35.00 km)
16143
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres3:19:4810.51---
26204
KEIR, Kaidi
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs3:45:069.33+25:18
36065
TĪĢERE, Madara
 4:24:417.93+1:04:53
46188
IGAVIŅA, Laura
 SK Lejasciems4:30:487.75+1:11:00
56162
LIEPKALNE, Līva
 5:36:296.24+2:16:41
VL2 (Lusis, 35.00 km)
16060
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti2:27:5514.20---
26078
JESKO, Andrejs
 2:32:2513.78+4:30
36102
RONIMOISS, Andris
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv2:35:1413.53+7:19
46134
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK Noskrien2:52:4512.16+24:50
56155
KŪMS, Jānis
 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv2:53:2712.11+25:32
66098
STEPANOVS, Jevgeņijs
 DzSK Lokomotīve2:56:5911.87+29:04
76123
REINFELDS, Raivis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs2:57:1511.85+29:20
86073
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK Bebra3:01:0311.60+33:08
96091
GUDĒVICS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien3:01:5711.54+34:02
106203
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs3:03:1411.46+35:19
116097
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Virsotne / MARMOT3:03:3011.44+35:35
126068
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien3:04:1311.40+36:18
136206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 3:06:3111.26+38:36
1416056
ŠUTOVS, Igors
 3:07:0311.23+39:08
156160
DZENUŠKA, Edgars
 Visma Active3:07:1811.21+39:23
166110
RUSMANIS, Agris
 Saldus Boksa Klubs3:09:0011.11+41:05
176109
RUDINSKIS, Ivo
 Saldus Boksa Klubs3:09:1811.09+41:23
186038
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 3:12:2710.91+44:32
196171
PILSKALNS, Kristaps
 Gentlemens Club - Vichy3:17:2310.64+49:28
206074
KRJAČKO, Konstantīns
 Ronakochi3:17:5210.61+49:57
216051
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajA3:18:4810.56+50:53
226184
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 Mailigen3:21:1510.43+53:20
236128
BUŠS, Aldis
 SK Tērauds3:21:5110.40+53:56
246165
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 3:22:2310.38+54:28
256120
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi Furniture3:22:4110.36+54:46
266028
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien3:23:5410.30+55:59
276025
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais Vilks3:24:2410.27+56:29
286066
ĢĒRMANIS, Kaspars
 3:24:3810.26+56:43
296018
VĒBERIS, Intars
 3:25:3210.22+57:37
306032
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 3:26:1810.18+58:23
316041
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 3:29:3310.02+1:01:38
326199
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 3:29:3610.02+1:01:41
336185
BARTUŠEVICS, Oskars
 Ventilators3:31:489.92+1:03:53
346049
CĪMURS, Jānis
 cīmurēni3:34:269.79+1:06:31
356045
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 3:35:199.75+1:07:24
366084
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running3:35:339.74+1:07:38
3716088
ZIMACKIS, Viesturs
 3:35:449.73+1:07:49
386009
DAMBIS, Alberts
 Insalvo3:36:329.70+1:08:37
396200
LINKEVIČS, Gusts
 3:37:129.67+1:09:17
406088
BUKŠS, Edgars
 CBS Igate3:38:229.62+1:10:27
416008
RONIS, Raimonds
 3:38:249.62+1:10:29
426190
POLIŅŠ, Dāvis
 VSK Noskrien3:40:449.51+1:12:49
436001
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien3:40:599.50+1:13:04
446137
KANNA, Kristaps
 Patria Sportland3:41:029.50+1:13:07
456173
HEISLERS, Harijs
 3:43:149.41+1:15:19
466147
BIDERS, Toms
 Legs Misérables3:44:099.37+1:16:14
476050
ŠČEDROVS, Aleksandrs
 Supercompensation3:45:309.31+1:17:35
4816064
RUBĪNS, Ivo
 VSK Noskrien3:45:349.31+1:17:39
496076
TROFIMENKO, Igors
 3:47:579.21+1:20:02
506182
ZARĪTS, Ronalds
 Scope Sports3:49:079.17+1:21:12
516036
PURMALIETIS, Kaspars
 3:49:369.15+1:21:41
526058
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 VSK Noskrien3:49:489.14+1:21:53
536135
RASA, Helmuts
 Sportland3:50:309.11+1:22:35
546131
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
 Lattelecom3:52:299.03+1:24:34
556019
TOPECS, Artūrs
 SK Dzērvene II3:53:229.00+1:25:27
566140
CIBUĻSKIS, Žanis
 Babīte & Mārupe3:56:538.87+1:28:58
576064
VERZA, Uģis
 3:57:138.85+1:29:18
586195
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien3:57:528.83+1:29:57
596167
AASTE, Hanno
 3:58:378.80+1:30:42
606053
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 KROKUS4:03:538.61+1:35:58
616170
PAASS, Einārs
 4:04:318.59+1:36:36
626020
STRĒLIS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien4:05:078.57+1:37:12
636197
ŠIVARS, Uģis
 Warrior Workout4:05:588.54+1:38:03
646125
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK Sigulda4:06:088.53+1:38:13
656085
ZELTIŅŠ, Juris
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running4:07:498.47+1:39:54
666095
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 Olainfarm4:10:208.39+1:42:25
676072
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGI4:12:518.31+1:44:56
6816084
MALZURIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru trieciens4:14:588.24+1:47:03
696099
EGLIJS, Mārtiņš
 Tikko precējušies4:15:438.21+1:47:48
706183
SEŅKO, Igors
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs4:16:048.20+1:48:09
716168
JANOVIČS, Pāvels
 LSC / VSK Noskrien4:19:178.10+1:51:22
726077
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda4:23:277.97+1:55:32
736208
BRAUNS, Didzis
 4:26:597.87+1:59:04
746145
ŠTEINBERGS, Kristaps
 Legs Misérables4:28:247.82+2:00:29
756056
OPEŅHOVSKIS, Juris
 4:29:047.80+2:01:09
766027
BETMANIS, Egils
 Eco Teh Baltia4:34:027.66+2:06:07
776083
BOROVSKIS, Gvido
 Gotika Auto I VSK Noskrien4:42:007.45+2:14:05
786117
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK Noskrien4:42:187.44+2:14:23
796154
RUŠENIEKS, Rihards
 4:43:177.41+2:15:22
806094
MELNIS, Andris
 Olainfarm4:55:037.12+2:27:08
816012
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv4:59:057.02+2:31:10
826023
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 135:02:096.95+2:34:14
836003
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien5:08:496.80+2:40:54
846029
DILLE, Jānis
 5:17:026.62+2:49:07
856112
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien Seniori5:54:195.93+3:26:24
866002
LAGANOVSKIS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien6:03:345.78+3:35:39
VL3 (Lusis, 35.00 km)
16104
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto Ventspils2:24:4714.50---
26144
KRIEVĀNS, Artis
 2:49:0812.42+24:21
36186
SILIŅŠ, Raimonds
 Baltais2:51:1712.26+26:30
46024
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži2:53:3412.10+28:47
56037
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 Skrienam kopā3:05:0211.35+40:15
66178
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 Ādaži3:05:0511.35+40:18
76006
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti3:10:4611.01+45:59
86061
BRASAVS, Salvis
 3:13:1810.86+48:31
96169
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien3:13:2310.86+48:36
106141
TETERIS, Jānis
 A23:14:1710.81+49:30
116174
GAILIS, Andis
 3:14:5510.77+50:08
126054
PUTNIS, Daumants
 SSK Bebra3:20:1710.49+55:30
1316068
CĀBULIS, Pēteris
 VSK Noskrien3:21:1610.43+56:29
146116
NIKLASS, Mārtiņš
 TRX Cēsis3:25:2610.22+1:00:39
156192
VILNIS, Edijs
 VSK Noskrien3:30:499.96+1:06:02
166133
KULPE, Valdis
 Izturība3:33:239.84+1:08:36
176005
SAUKĀNS, Dainis
 3:33:249.84+1:08:37
186046
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien3:35:339.74+1:10:46
196048
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK Lokomotīve3:36:149.71+1:11:27
206044
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 3:39:559.55+1:15:08
216146
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
 Virsotne/Marmot3:40:159.53+1:15:28
226014
REDISONS, Juris
 Tērvetes dabas parks3:42:579.42+1:18:10
236096
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 3:43:459.39+1:18:58
246055
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene3:44:469.34+1:19:59
256148
BERŽINSKAS, Arūnas
 Gemega3:44:499.34+1:20:02
266052
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 Supercompensation3:47:069.25+1:22:19
276062
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Galeo Consulting / Spararats3:49:499.14+1:25:02
286022
GOBA, Edgars
 Salaspils Zīriņi3:55:148.93+1:30:27
296164
HEINOLS, Māris
 Kocēnu novads3:56:278.88+1:31:40
306093
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība3:57:428.83+1:32:55
316040
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)4:00:018.75+1:35:14
326121
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas Maratona klubs4:05:028.57+1:40:15
336105
BRAUNFELDS, Uvis
 Moller Auto Ventspils4:06:108.53+1:41:23
346059
ŠIRMELIS, Raivis
 4:09:038.43+1:44:16
356119
RŪTIŅŠ, Edgars
 Maratona Klubs4:15:398.21+1:50:52
366142
VELPS, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien4:15:518.21+1:51:04
376149
MEDNIS, Einārs
 4:17:398.15+1:52:52
386150
LEPIKSONS, Austris
 Alusala4:26:277.88+2:01:40
396114
VIJGRIEZIS, Guntis
 Door Solutions Team4:30:547.75+2:06:07
406126
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK Sigulda4:34:207.65+2:09:33
416089
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru Suusaklubi4:36:467.59+2:11:59
426202
OZOLIŅŠ, Ervīns
 SK CONCOMBRES4:47:517.30+2:23:04
436194
ŠMIDLERS, Andulis
 VSK Noskrien / LSC5:04:346.90+2:39:47
446189
KLOTIŅŠ, Armands
 5:07:536.82+2:43:06
456007
VĪLIPS, Māris
 5:09:306.79+2:44:43
466198
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 5:31:436.33+3:06:56
VL4 (Lusis, 35.00 km)
16122
LŪSIS, Aigars
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs3:05:0511.35---
26187
VAŽŅEVIČS, Jānis
 Līvānu VK3:34:009.81+28:55
36130
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Ilgvars
 Maratona klubs3:35:279.75+30:22
46017
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 3:36:079.72+31:02
56107
KUKK, Meelis
 Pärnu3:42:189.45+37:13
66034
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales Ziņas4:06:358.52+1:01:30
76092
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK Ozolnieki4:17:218.16+1:12:16
86179
CĪRULIS, Ainārs
 Belimo4:29:517.78+1:24:46
96071
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju5:05:166.88+2:00:11
VLJ (Lusis, 35.00 km)
16124
ŠŅORIŅŠ, Jānis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs2:40:0313.12---
26118
ALSEIKA, Kalvis
 Maratona Klubs2:42:1112.95+2:08
36177
MAKSIMS, Artis
 Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija2:53:0912.13+13:06
46113
LOGINS, Artis
 3:10:4411.01+30:41
56108
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK Noskrien3:19:5910.50+39:56
66115
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.com3:22:4410.36+42:41
76207
MISIŅŠ, Edgars
 PATRIA SPORTLAND3:25:4110.21+45:38
86191
TRUŠINS, Aijens
 Laimes balodītis3:36:159.71+56:12
96000
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene3:40:219.53+1:00:18
106015
CAUNE, Kristaps
 CaunietisLV3:41:039.50+1:01:00
116196
TAMMIK, Taavi
 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK Bebra3:45:039.33+1:05:00
126172
TANG, Kinyu
 Crazymonkey3:54:298.96+1:14:26
136013
ĀRONS, Voldemārs
 Jensen Metal3:55:258.92+1:15:22
146153
JUMIĶIS, Ralfs
 4:18:108.13+1:38:07