SPORTident Timingprana sports GmbH

LEGEND OF CROSS

Mühlberg 05.11.2017

LEGEND OF CROSS

Mühlberg 05.11.2017


Overview
Organiser: prana sports GmbH
Entries Total: 1294
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-11-22 14:08
 

Results LEGEND OF CROSS

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind 
männliche Jugend U14 (12-13 Jahre) (SPRINT, 9.50 km)
1567
SCHÖNFELD, Fabio

GER
Gera57:056:01---
2402
MARTIN, Kurt

GER
Gera1:00:046:19+2:59
3678
WALTHER, Willi

GER
Günthersleben1:13:197:43+16:14
4199
GÜRTLER, Leonhard

GER
Gera1:15:377:58+18:32
5345
KRIEG, Lucca

GER
Gera1:15:437:58+18:38
6552
SCHMIDT, Dirk

GER
Erfurt1:17:108:07+20:05
7350
KUDLICZ, Florian

GER
Bad Berka1:18:048:13+20:59
8462
PERLEWITZ, Arno

GER
Bermbach1:18:568:19+21:51
9100
ECKERT, Ronan

GER
Bad Salzungen1:20:118:26+23:06
1095
DÜNNEBEIL, Gereon

GER
Gotha1:21:208:34+24:15
11193
GRÜßUNG, Adrian

GER
Bad Blankenburg1:22:288:41+25:23
12589
SCHÜRER, Luca

GER
Plauen1:23:088:45+26:03
13219
HEEGER, Noél

GER
Triptis1:23:368:48+26:31
14585
SCHUMANN, Andor

GER
Bollstedt1:32:059:41+35:00
15707
WINTER, Ben

GER
Drei Gleichen OT Mühlberg1:37:0110:13+39:56
16715
WYSOCKI, Jordan

GER
Arnstadt1:37:2810:16+40:23
1765
BURKHARDT, Henrik

GER
Schleiz1:39:3810:29+42:33
18365
LANG, Emilio

GER
Erfurt1:42:3110:47+45:26
19233
VOLKHAMMER, Ajay Sky

GER
Gera1:45:0111:03+47:56
20356
BRÖL, Nic

GER
Gera1:45:0211:04+47:57
männliche Jugend U16 (14-15 Jahre) (SPRINT, 9.50 km)
1599
SELLE, Hagen

GER
Mühlhausen54:355:45---
2404
MATZ, Maximilian

GER
Ködderitzsch1:00:546:25+6:19
367
BUST, Alexander

GER
Erfurt1:02:186:34+7:43
4132
FISCHER, Paul

GER
Eichenried1:02:576:38+8:22
5325
KÖCHER, Nils

GER
Günthersleben1:04:126:46+9:37
6248
HILL, Tom

GER
Ettischleben1:08:127:11+13:37
7657
UFFERFILGE, Jannik

GER
Berka1:08:447:14+14:09
8310
KIETZ, Leopold

GER
Ködderitzsch1:09:427:20+15:07
91
ADAMS, Victor

GER
Erfurt1:12:497:40+18:14
10636
THIELEMANN, Maximilian

GER
Baiersdorf1:15:517:59+21:16
11716
WYSOCKI, Maurice

GER
Arnstadt1:37:2810:16+42:53
männliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre) (SPRINT, 9.50 km)
1102
EDELHOF, Lucas

GER
AP Racing Team55:495:53---
2476
PÖLZING, Björn

GER
Jena57:156:02+1:26
3465
PFAUCH, Paul

GER
Friedrichroda1:06:096:58+10:20
4492
REICHEL, Albrecht

GER
Weimar1:11:417:33+15:52
5708
WINTER, Tom

GER
Drei Gleichen OT Mühlberg1:19:418:23+23:52
5372
LEFFLER, Lucas

GER
Drei Gleichen OT Mühlberg1:19:418:23+23:52
7351
KUHN, Gregor

GER
Bad Salzungen1:22:458:43+26:56
799
ECKERT, Scott

GER
Bad Salzungen1:22:458:43+26:56
9266
HORNUNG, Benjamin

GER
Bad Salzungen1:23:158:46+27:26
männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre) (SPRINT, 9.50 km)
1131
FISCHER, Julian

GER
Erfurt50:065:16---
2106
ENDE, Felix

GER
Erfurt1:02:256:34+12:19
343
BLÜTHGEN, Mark

GER
Waltershausen1:09:017:16+18:55
4493
REICHEL, Lorenz

GER
Weimar1:11:417:33+21:35
5464
PETTERA, Philipp

GER
Halle1:12:007:35+21:54
650
BOOS, Leon

GER
Walschleben1:17:278:09+27:21
7744
HOFFMANN, Franz
 Günthersleben1:23:018:44+32:55
8700
WIEDEMANN, Willi

GER
Hottelstedt1:45:2611:06+55:20
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) (SPRINT, 9.50 km)
1602
SEYFARTH, Sebastian

GER
feel-forever.de49:405:14---
297
ECK, Mathias

GER
Schmalkalden52:335:32+2:53
3227
HELLER, Maik

GER
Schmalkalden52:555:34+3:15
4407
MECKEL, David

GER
Getting Tough e.V.54:135:43+4:33
583
DECKERT, Thomas

GER
Naumburg56:005:53+6:20
6226
HELBIG, Christoph

GER
Eisenach58:506:11+9:10
71393
TÖPFER, Mathias

GER
Stuttgart1:00:156:20+10:35
8209
HARRANDT, Manuel

GER
Jena1:01:396:29+11:59
92046
EGERER, Daniel

GER
Weimar1:02:426:36+13:02
10225
WILHELM, Josef

GER
WSV Oberhof1:03:026:38+13:22
11109
ENDERS, René

GER
feel-forever.de1:03:176:40+13:37
12541
SCHILLING, Roberto

GER
Naumburg1:03:396:42+13:59
13526
SCHACKE, Falk

GER
ERFURT1:03:486:43+14:08
14529
SCHÄFER, Benjamin

GER
Gotha1:04:456:49+15:05
15726
ZIMMERMANN, Georg

GER
Weimar1:05:106:52+15:30
1669
BYCZOK, Bastian

GER
Coburg1:05:126:52+15:32
17497
REINHARDT, Diego

GER
Gotha1:05:406:55+16:00
18456
PANNICKE, Markus

GER
Leipzig1:08:047:10+18:24
19221
HEINECK, Chris

GER
Apolda1:08:177:11+18:37
20453
OSTHOF, Mathias

GER
feel-forever.de1:08:297:13+18:49
21381
LIPPERT, Ronny

GER
Krauthausen1:10:017:22+20:21
22689
WEISE, Thomas

GER
Erfurt1:10:077:23+20:27
23211
HARTUNG, Thomas

GER
Altenburg1:10:397:26+20:59
24612
SOMMERFELD, Oliver

GER
Langenwetzendorf1:10:597:28+21:19
25454
PABST, Oliver

GER
MCC1:11:387:32+21:58
26382
LISCHEWSKI, Marc

GER
Erfurt1:11:537:34+22:13
27140
FRANZ, Michael

GER
Gera1:11:567:34+22:16
28718
ZAPKE, Stephan

GER
Weimar1:13:137:43+23:33
29175
GOTTSCHALG, Jens

GER
Weimar1:14:547:53+25:14
29176
GOTTSCHALG, Uwe

GER
Weimar1:14:547:53+25:14
31201
HAGEMEIER, Rene

GER
Erfurt1:16:318:03+26:51
3270
CARL, Daniel

GER
Krauthausen1:16:498:05+27:09
3354
BRAND, Benjamin

GER
Günthersleben1:17:028:07+27:22
34169
GOLDBERG, René

GER
Erfurt1:17:148:08+27:34
35189
GROSSER, Christopher

GER
Erfurt1:17:418:11+28:01
3614
BARANN, Christian

GER
Erfurt1:17:488:11+28:08
37136
FÖRSTER, Tom

GER
Oelsnitz1:17:588:13+28:18
38583
SCHULZE, Matthias

GER
Weimar1:18:248:15+28:44
38579
SCHUCHARDT, Ronald

GER
Sülzenbrücken1:18:248:15+28:44
38646
TIESEL, Steffen

GER
Weimar1:18:248:15+28:44
41352
KÜHNEL, Ren`e

GER
Wutha-Farnroda1:18:298:16+28:49
42425
MÖNCHER, Stefan

GER
Drei Gleichen1:21:078:32+31:27
43610
SOMMERFELD, Sebastian

GER
Langenwetzendorf1:21:568:37+32:16
44401
MARTENS, Artur

GER
Coburg1:22:288:41+32:48
4571
CARL, Cornel

GER
Weißensee1:22:468:43+33:06
45257
HÖFER, Patrick

GER
Berlin1:22:468:43+33:06
4733
BERNDT, Nils

GER
WEINBERGEN1:22:528:43+33:12
4879
DANIEL, Steve

GER
WEINBERGEN1:22:598:44+33:19
49605
SIMON, Holger

GER
Schmalkalden1:23:118:46+33:31
50278
JESKE, Sebastian

GER
Erfurt1:23:578:50+34:17
5118
BARZ, Holger

GER
Waltershausen1:24:268:53+34:46
52647
LUMPLECKER, Christoph

GER
Sömmerda1:24:388:55+34:58
53405
MAUERMANN, Benjamin

GER
Walschleben1:24:488:56+35:08
5494
DUNKEL, Patrick

GER
Erfurt1:25:389:01+35:58
55324
KÖBER, Sören

GER
Zeulenroda1:26:429:08+37:02
56686
WEICHARDT, Christian

GER
Eisenach1:28:049:16+38:24
57208
HANKEL, Dennis

GER
Erfurt1:28:379:20+38:57
58427
MÖNCHGESANG, Rogé Omar

GER
StiftungWadentest/Fitness-Mama.de1:29:029:22+39:22
59311
KIND, Benjamin

GER
Erfurt1:29:039:22+39:23
60419
MEYER, Robert

GER
Kölleda1:29:049:23+39:24
61385
LÖFFLER, Christoph

GER
Amt Wachsenburg1:29:099:23+39:29
62580
SCHUCHARDT, Daniel

GER
Waltershausen1:29:379:26+39:57
63151
GABOR, Steven

GER
Erfurt1:29:509:28+40:10
64115
FABER, Robert

GER
FSV 06 Ohratal1:31:019:35+41:21
65525
SAWENKO, Niko

GER
Apfelstädt1:31:149:36+41:34
6641
BINCZYK, Michel

GER
Sülzenbrücken1:31:339:38+41:53
67640
THÖRING, Benjamain

GER
Gotha1:31:349:38+41:54
68463
PETERHÄNSEL, Jens

GER
Krauthausen1:33:129:49+43:32
68383
LOBER-VOß, René

GER
Krauthausen1:33:129:49+43:32
70477
POPP, Daniel

GER
Regensburg1:34:129:55+44:32
70442
NICOLAUS, Steffen

GER
Weimar1:34:129:55+44:32
721334
SCHÄFER, Steffen

GER
Erfurt1:34:269:56+44:46
73481
POSER, Christian

GER
Zeulenroda-Triebes1:35:3610:04+45:56
74403
MARUCHA, Francesco

GER
erfurt1:36:1910:08+46:39
75544
SCHINKEL, David

GER
Erfurt1:37:0210:13+47:22
75361
KUSCHEL, Sephan

GER
Erfurt1:37:0210:13+47:22
77374
LEITZSCH, Stefan

GER
Gera1:37:5310:18+48:13
78177
GOTTSCHALL, Thilo

GER
Duderstadt1:41:5610:44+52:16
79328
KOHLSTEDT, Sören

GER
Erfurt1:42:3210:47+52:52
80234
HENOCH, Alexander

GER
Erfurt1:45:2111:05+55:41
81264
HORN, Stefan

GER
Gotha/ OT Siebleben1:45:5311:09+56:13
82273
JÄGER, Andreas

GER
Wutha-Farnroda1:46:5311:15+57:13
82299
KEIDERLING, David

GER
Wutha-Farnroda1:46:5311:15+57:13
84126
FICHTNER, Robin

GER
Erfurt1:48:3511:26+58:55
85518
RUSSOW, Robert

GER
Gotha1:50:5511:41+1:01:15
86154
GEIER, Roberto

GER
Krauthausen1:51:2211:43+1:01:42
87667
VON BERG, Oliver

GER
Erfurt1:53:0611:55+1:03:26
88118
FEIL, Ronny

GER
Eisfeld1:59:2012:34+1:09:40
DNF329
KÖLLNER, Martin

GER
Erfurt
 
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) (SPRINT, 9.50 km)
163
BÜHLING, Oliver

GER
Ahorn56:395:58---
222
BAUMBACH, Jens

GER
feel-forever.de59:146:14+2:35
3475
POHLING, Stan

GER
Leipzig59:476:17+3:08
4181
HÄFNER, Tobias

GER
Kleinschmalkalden1:00:116:20+3:32
5615
SPIES, Sven

GER
Eiterfeld1:01:536:31+5:14
6296
KAUPERT, Christian

GER
Schmalkalden1:02:046:32+5:25
6346
KROH, Christoph

GER
Schmalkalden1:02:046:32+5:25
8511
RÖDIGER, Frank

GER
Erfurt1:02:066:32+5:27
9731
JÖDICKE, Sven
 Erfurt1:04:066:45+7:27
10332
KOPP, Ronny

GER
Erfurt1:04:146:46+7:35
11543
SCHIMMELPFENNIG, Jens

GER
Bitterfeld-Wolfen1:04:176:46+7:38
12724
ZIEBELL, Thomas

GER
Saalfeld1:05:016:50+8:22
13653
TRAPP, Sascha

GER
Mellingen1:05:546:56+9:15
14621
STEUCKART, Maik

GER
Krauthausen1:07:267:06+10:47
15699
WETTSTEIN, Dominic

GER
Drei Gleichen1:07:327:07+10:53
1681
DATHE, Achim

GER
Altenburg1:07:447:08+11:05
17565
SCHOLZ, Dennis

GER
Erfurt1:08:047:10+11:25
18597
SECKELMANN, Frank

GER
Ruhla1:08:447:14+12:05
191144
ICKRATH, Sebastian

GER
Urbach1:09:277:19+12:48
20430
WOTRUBA, Thomas

GER
Altenburg1:10:397:26+14:00
2056
BRÄUNLICH, Alexander

GER
Altenburg1:10:397:26+14:00
22200
HABERMANN, Andreas

GER
Weißensee1:12:117:36+15:32
23650
TOPF, Patrick

GER
Gotha1:12:547:40+16:15
24596
BEAR, Sebastian

GER
N3 Sportverein e.V.1:13:467:46+17:07
25631
SÜNNWOLDT, Rene

GER
Gera1:14:307:50+17:51
26376
LICHTENHELD, Tim

GER
Altersbach1:14:477:52+18:08
27446
DRECKSCHMIDT, Felix

GER
Bad Schwalbach1:15:247:56+18:45
28220
ERTEL, Martin

GER
Gera1:15:577:59+19:18
29210
HARTMANN, Steffen

GER
Eisenach1:16:078:01+19:28
30128
FIELDER, Marc

GER
Walschleben1:16:158:02+19:36
30243
HEß, Oliver

GER
Walschleben1:16:158:02+19:36
32327
KÖHLER, Mario

GER
Erfurt1:17:148:08+20:35
33450
OERTEL, Stefan

GER
Rudolstadt1:17:158:08+20:36
34499
RESCHKE, Jens

GER
Erfurt1:17:518:11+21:12
3559
BROSIG, Thomas

GER
Bitterfeld1:18:148:14+21:35
36389
LORSE, Oliver

GER
Naumburg1:18:198:14+21:40
37654
TRAUTWEIN, Gunnar

GER
Bitterfeld1:19:198:21+22:40
37691
WENDEL, Christian

GER
Bitterfeld1:19:198:21+22:40
39406
MAY, Helge

GER
Möhrfelden-Walldorf1:19:348:23+22:55
40505
RIEDE, Stefan

GER
Drei Gleichen OT Mühlberg1:21:388:35+24:59
4036
BEYER, Marcus

GER
MCC1:21:388:35+24:59
42397
MAHLER, Rigo

GER
Gera1:23:208:46+26:41
4257
BREITBARTH, Benedikt

GER
WEINBERGEN1:23:208:46+26:41
44546
SCHINKÖTHE, Nicolas

GER
Erfurt1:23:408:49+27:01
459
ARLT, Marcel

GER
Drei Gleichen1:23:528:50+27:13
46588
SCHÜRER, Jan

GER
Plauen1:23:598:50+27:20
47252
HOBUS, Torsten

GER
Altenburg1:24:258:53+27:46
48222
HEINZ, Andreas

GER
Walschleben1:24:468:55+28:07
49101
ECKERT, Robert

GER
Kölleda1:24:528:56+28:13
50421
MIETHO, Sascha

GER
Erfurt1:25:389:01+28:59
51277
JESCHKE, Robert

GER
Erfurt1:27:589:16+31:19
52617
STANGL, Martin Josef

GER
Coburg1:29:039:22+32:24
53478
PÖRS, Martin

GER
Walschleben1:29:249:25+32:45
54347
KRONFELD, Christian

GER
Gotha1:31:069:35+34:27
55600
SENDLER, Marco

GER
Apfelstädt1:31:139:36+34:34
56231
HENKEL, Thomas

GER
Apfelstädt1:31:149:36+34:35
57395
LUTTER, Mario

GER
Gotha1:31:249:37+34:45
58687
WEIGELT, Tino

GER
Zeulenroda-Triebes1:35:3710:04+38:58
59473
PLATZ, Thomas

GER
Buttstädt1:35:5310:05+39:14
60304
KELLNER, Marco

GER
Gotha1:35:5510:06+39:16
6188
ECKOLD, Ronny

GER
Arnstadt1:36:0210:07+39:23
6149
BOLLMANN-SCHELLE, Michael

GER
Arnstadt1:36:0210:07+39:23
63239
HERRMANN, Mario

GER
Altersbach1:36:0710:07+39:28
63516
ROTHÄMEL, Frank

GER
Altersbach1:36:0710:07+39:28
65116
FALKY, Marius

GER
neuhaus1:36:1910:08+39:40
66485
PRÖHL, Roy

GER
Gera1:37:0810:13+40:29
67307
KEYSER, Andreas

GER
Bad Blankenburg1:37:2410:15+40:45
68730
ZÖLLNER, Frank

GER
Bad Blankenburg1:37:2610:16+40:47
69270
JACKSTÄDT, Thomas

GER
Dermbach1:37:4610:17+41:07
70593
SCHWANENGEL, Sebastian

GER
Erfurt1:39:0810:26+42:29
7127
BECKER-TOPF, Marcel

GER
Erfurt1:40:0810:32+43:29
72309
KIEBELER, Martin

GER
Erfurt1:42:3110:47+45:52
73364
LANG, Sebastian

GER
Erfurt1:42:3210:47+45:53
74392
LUHN, Thomas

GER
Krauthausen1:44:4411:01+48:05
75623
STIEBRITZ, Domenique

GER
Eisenach1:45:0611:04+48:27
7677
CZARNOTTA, Nico

GER
Gotha1:49:5111:34+53:12
77355
KUNDISCH, Stefan

GER
Gera1:50:1711:37+53:38
78179
GRAHL, Thomas

GER
Leipzig1:50:3711:38+53:58
79143
FRICKE, Christian

GER
Kölleda1:50:4611:40+54:07
80630
STRICKMANN, Stephan

GER
Gotha1:50:5511:41+54:16
81391
LUDWIG, Christian

GER
Gotha1:50:5611:41+54:17
81681
WAPPLER, Thomas

GER
Gotha1:50:5611:41+54:17
83737
HERHOLZ, Jörg
 Zwickau1:56:0512:13+59:26
8434
BETTERMANN, Tobias

GER
Arnstadt1:59:1812:34+1:02:39
8555
BRAUN, Kay

GER
Gotha2:21:5214:56+1:25:13
DNF548
SCHLIWA, David

GER
Zeulenroda-Triebes
 
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) (SPRINT, 9.50 km)
160
BROSSMANN, Patrick

GER
Gera52:185:31---
2512
ROMMEIS, Marco

GER
Eichenried53:345:38+1:16
3736
FABIAN, Uwe
 Nordhausen54:275:44+2:09
4182
GRAU, Andre

GER
Neustadt56:055:54+3:47
5284
JUNG, Torsten

GER
feel-forever.de1:03:176:40+10:59
6315
KIRSCH, Andreas

GER
Erfurt1:04:446:49+12:26
7735
HELBIG, Matthias

GER
Droyßig1:05:386:55+13:20
8267
HOßBACH, Stefan

GER
Rittmannshausen1:06:096:58+13:51
9394
LÜPKE, Mirko

GER
Magdala1:07:587:09+15:40
10733
FRIEDRICH, Andreas
 EDAG-PS1:09:117:17+16:53
11269
HÜNICKE, Robert

GER
Erfurt1:09:217:18+17:03
12537
WINKLER, Oliver

GER
Neustadt1:09:387:20+17:20
13682
WARNER, Mirko

GER
Erfurt1:10:297:25+18:11
14745
REICHENBACH, Marco

GER
Vippacher Sport Orden1:11:097:29+18:51
15603
SEYRING, Steffen

GER
MCC1:11:387:32+19:20
16186
GROLL, Thomas

GER
Amt Wachsenburg1:12:597:41+20:41
17488
RAUHE, Marco

GER
Bleicherode1:13:317:44+21:13
18435
MÜLLER, Michael

GER
Waltershausen1:13:437:46+21:25
19336
KORSAWI, Rick

GER
Waltershausen1:13:447:46+21:26
20697
WERNER, Alexander

GER
Altersbach1:14:467:52+22:28
21632
TAMSCHICK, Marco

GER
Langenwetzendorf1:15:027:54+22:44
2237
BEYLICH, Danny

GER
Bad Tennstedt1:17:098:07+24:51
23422
MILDE, Rene

GER
Erfurt1:17:118:07+24:53
24560
SCHMIDT, Tomasz

GER
Erfurt1:17:258:09+25:07
2535
BEUTHE, Maik

GER
Kölleda1:19:138:20+26:55
2653
BOY, Steffen

GER
MCC1:21:378:35+29:19
27258
HOFFMANN, Dominik

GER
N3 Sportverein e.V.1:22:028:38+29:44
28192
GRÜßUNG, Marco

GER
Bad Blankenburg1:22:278:41+30:09
29551
SCHMIDT, André

GER
Lutherstadt Wittenberg1:22:318:41+30:13
30622
STEUDNER, Enrico

GER
Salomonsborn1:22:438:43+30:25
30287
JUNKER, Tino

GER
Kölleda1:22:438:43+30:25
32649
TÖNNIGES, Frank

GER
Plauen1:24:028:51+31:44
32688
WEINREICH, Tino

GER
Kölleda1:24:028:51+31:44
34575
SCHRÖDER, Jens

GER
Drei Gleichen1:26:309:07+34:12
34645
THÜRINGER, Michael

GER
Mud Inc.Mühlhausen1:26:309:07+34:12
36487
RÄPPLE, Ronny

GER
Gotha1:27:499:14+35:31
37280
JOHN, Peter

GER
Walschleben1:29:239:25+37:05
38108
ENDERS, Raphael

GER
Erfurt1:29:299:25+37:11
3917
BARUFE, Sven

GER
Altenburg1:29:529:28+37:34
40297
KAUTZ, Mario

GER
FSV 06 Ohratal1:31:019:35+38:43
4162
BUCH, Christian

GER
Witterda1:31:389:39+39:20
42507
RINGMANN, Ronny

GER
Bad Tennstedt1:32:369:45+40:18
43343
KREHL, René

GER
Altenburg1:34:329:57+42:14
44704
WILHELM, Dierk

GER
Altersbach1:36:0610:07+43:48
45348
KRUSPE, Brian

GER
Remstädt1:36:2210:08+44:04
46417
METZNER, Maik

GER
Schöneck1:36:4510:11+44:27
47294
KAPPITZ, Reinhard

GER
Erfurt1:37:4810:17+45:30
48250
HINKELTHEIN, Danny

GER
Gera1:37:5310:18+45:35
49263
HOPF, Michael

GER
Emleben1:39:0010:25+46:42
5064
BURKHARDT, Jörg

GER
Schleiz1:44:0310:57+51:45
51710
WITTMER, Andre

GER
Erfurt1:45:0311:04+52:45
52577
SCHRÖTER, Stefan

GER
Erfurt1:49:1211:29+56:54
53663
VOIGT, Patric

GER
Kölleda1:50:4511:40+58:27
DNF196
GÜNTHER, Frank

GER
Erfurt
 
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) (SPRINT, 9.50 km)
130
BENDER, Michael

GER
Erfurt59:306:16---
2521
SAHR, Stefan

GER
Neustadt1:00:056:19+0:35
3112
ENRICO, Pach

GER
Erfurt1:04:446:49+5:14
4292
KANDLER, Heiko

GER
Neustadt1:05:076:51+5:37
5155
GENTZSCH, Andy

GER
Gutenborn1:05:376:55+6:07
6652
TOWNSON, Martin

GER
Saalfeld1:05:596:57+6:29
71146
JACOB, Sven

GER
Eisenach1:09:117:17+9:41
8695
WERISCH, Ingolf

GER
MCC1:11:387:32+12:08
86
APEL, Lars

GER
MCC1:11:387:32+12:08
10598
SELLE, Klaus-Peter

GER
Mühlhausen1:12:397:39+13:09
11734
FINGER, Jens
 SV EVB Erfurt1:13:217:43+13:51
12162
GLÖCKNER, Falko

GER
Naumburg1:14:317:50+15:01
13195
GÜMPEL, Holger

GER
Krauthausen1:14:347:51+15:04
141080
FRITZ, Thomas

GER
Erfurt1:15:397:58+16:09
15637
THIELEMANN, Thomas

GER
Baiersdorf1:15:507:59+16:20
16254
LAß, Matthias

GER
Heithauer1:17:138:08+17:43
17349
KUDLICZ, Andreas

GER
Bad Berka1:18:088:13+18:38
18251
HIRSCH, Jens

GER
Erfurt1:18:248:15+18:54
19662
VOGT, Stefan

GER
Leinefelde-Worbis1:19:238:22+19:53
19313
KIRCHBERG, Michael

GER
Leinefelde-Worbis1:19:238:22+19:53
21213
HASSELMANN, Stefan

GER
Weimar1:21:118:33+21:41
22171
GOLLA, Sören

GER
Wechmar1:21:218:34+21:51
23214
HAUN, André

GER
Saalfeld1:21:338:35+22:03
24582
SCHULZ, Holger

GER
MCC1:21:388:35+22:08
25743
MEYER, Mathhias
 Tabarz1:23:018:44+23:31
26218
HEEGER, Wolfgang

GER
Neustadt1:23:368:48+24:06
27197
GÜRTLER, Ekkehard

GER
Gera1:23:558:50+24:25
28122
FENKL, Andreas

GER
Wutha-Farnroda1:25:539:02+26:23
2998
ECKERT, Olaf

GER
Bad Salzungen1:26:199:05+26:49
30110
ENNEMANN, Thomas

GER
Klipphausen1:28:349:19+29:04
3172
CARSTENS, Sven

GER
Hünstetten1:28:389:20+29:08
32460
PENSOLD, Ulf-Peter

GER
Weimar1:35:5410:05+36:24
3358
BREITUNG, Axel

GER
Obermaßfeld1:40:4810:37+41:18
34676
WALTER, Chris

GER
Erfurt1:41:5010:43+42:20
35434
MÜLLER, Matthias

GER
Berlin1:47:0611:16+47:36
36259
HOFMANN, Steffen

GER
Bad Blankenburg2:02:2312:53+1:02:53
37163
GODER, Arvid

GER
Bad Blankenburg2:02:2412:53+1:02:54
DNF534
SCHAUPP, Ulrich

GER
Apfelstädt
 
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) (SPRINT, 9.50 km)
1562
SCHMITT, Thomas

GER
Schmalkalden54:215:43---
2359
KURTZ, Matthias

GER
Erfurt1:02:216:34+8:00
3217
HÄUSLER, Marc-Ulrich

GER
Darmstadt1:05:116:52+10:50
4281
JOST, Reiner
 Weimar1:05:486:56+11:27
5323
KNORR, Mario

GER
feel-forever.de1:11:117:29+16:50
6396
LUX, Torsten

GER
Weißensee1:15:017:54+20:40
7679
WALTHER, Mike

GER
Schwabhausen1:15:397:58+21:18
8542
SCHIMMEL, Andreas
 Erfurt1:17:328:10+23:11
9461
PERLEWITZ, Roy

GER
Bermbach1:18:578:19+24:36
10712
WOLF, Norbert

GER
Leinefelde-Worbis1:19:238:22+25:02
1175
COIJANOVIC, Carsten

GER
Philippsthal1:20:388:29+26:17
12559
SCHMIDT, Peter

GER
Tiefenort1:21:358:35+27:14
13433
MÜLLER, Andreas

GER
Gotha1:24:508:56+30:29
14732
SENNEWALD, Peter
 Gotha1:33:489:52+39:27
15530
SCHÄFER, Stefan

GER
Gotha1:35:5510:06+41:34
167
APEL, Ewald

GER
Erfurt1:41:5010:43+47:29
17410
MEISTER, Michael

GER
Drei Gleichen OT Mühlberg1:42:3210:47+48:11
18651
TÖPPLER, Jörg

GER
Erfurt1:48:5411:28+54:33
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) (SPRINT, 9.50 km)
1194
GUDER, Steffen

GER
Bleicherode1:18:218:15---
2672
WAHA, Jens

GER
Gera1:20:308:28+2:09
3223
HEINZE, Michael

GER
AP Racing Team1:29:089:23+10:47
4467
PFEIFER, Michael

GER
Sülzenbrücken1:32:389:45+14:17
5150
FRÖHLICH, Rainer

GER
AP Racing Team1:39:2610:28+21:05
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) (SPRINT, 9.50 km)
146
BOGDAN, Ulrich

GER
Ettersburg1:32:449:46---
2114
ERTEL, Frank

GER
Mud Inc.Mühlhausen1:38:5410:25+6:10
Männer (20-29 Jahre) (SPRINT, 9.50 km)
1141
FRANZKE, Charles

GER
Saalfeld43:204:34---
251
BÖTTNER, Max

GER
Jena46:074:51+2:47
352
BÖTTNER, Paul

GER
Jena48:425:08+5:22
4268
HOYER, Maximilian

GER
Bad Langensalza52:155:30+8:55
5746
BLASCHKE, Marvin

GER
Ilmenau58:476:11+15:27
6633
TANSKI, Steve

GER
Zeulenroda-Triebes1:02:096:32+18:49
789
DORNHEIM, Chris

GER
Erfurt1:03:216:40+20:01
8445
NOHR, Marcus

GER
ERFURT1:04:476:49+21:27
9527
SCHADE, Marco

GER
Erfurt1:05:416:55+22:21
10742
ROSENTHAL, Paul

GER
Naumburg1:07:247:05+24:04
11673
WALLEIT, Pascal

GER
Sondershausen1:09:597:22+26:39
12563
SCHNEIDER, Hans

GER
Gotha1:11:057:29+27:45
131355
SCHNEIDER, Johannes

GER
Gotha1:11:287:31+28:08
14147
FRITZWANKER, Sebastian

GER
Bad Blankenburg1:12:187:37+28:58
15641
THORMANN, Christopher

GER
Erfurt-Tiefthal1:12:587:41+29:38
16241
HERZOG, Christoph

GER
Sportkollektiv Rakete1:13:317:44+30:11
17377
LIEBERGELD, Maximilian

GER
Waltershausen1:13:447:46+30:24
172
ADLER, Sebastian

GER
Waltershausen1:13:447:46+30:24
19275
JANCKE, Denis

GER
Erfurt1:14:487:52+31:28
20457
PANSE, Oliver

GER
Krauthausen1:14:507:53+31:30
21380
LINZ, Sascha

GER
Erfurt1:15:337:57+32:13
221415
WEIß, Markus

GER
Neustadt a.d. Orla1:15:367:58+32:16
23680
ALTMANN, Denis

GER
Erfurt1:16:008:00+32:40
24519
RÜSTER, Martin

GER
Walschleben1:16:158:02+32:55
25203
HÄHNLEIN, Felix

GER
Gotha1:19:288:22+36:08
26153
GEHRER, Sascha

GER
Erfurt1:20:288:28+37:08
2793
DRÖßLER, Robert

GER
Erfurt1:22:218:40+39:01
28545
SCHINKÖTHE, Colin

GER
Erfurt1:22:228:40+39:02
29669
WAGNER, Thomas

GER
Sömmerda1:22:458:43+39:25
30232
HENNEBERG, Maximilian

GER
Jena1:23:148:46+39:54
3123
BAUMBACH, Matthias

GER
WEINBERGEN1:23:198:46+39:59
32520
SABALLUS, Eric

GER
Sportkollektiv Rakete1:23:388:48+40:18
3366
BURKHARDT, Roy

GER
Erfurt1:23:438:49+40:23
34418
MEUSEL, Lucas

GER
Kölleda1:24:528:56+41:32
35648
TONKEL, Erik

GER
Weimar1:26:229:05+43:02
36671
WAGNER, Kai

GER
Bad Blankenburg1:26:539:09+43:33
37212
HARZ, Christoph

GER
Gotha1:27:119:11+43:51
38333
KOPPENHAGEN, Peter

GER
Erfurt1:28:139:17+44:53
39677
WALTER, Nick

GER
Gotha1:28:589:22+45:38
40638
THOMANN, Oliver

GER
FSV 06 Ohratal1:31:009:35+47:40
40469
PIDAN, Toni

GER
Gotha1:31:009:35+47:40
40517
RUDOLPH, Lukas

GER
FSV 06 Ohratal1:31:009:35+47:40
43384
LODATO, Giuseppe

GER
Luisenthal1:31:019:35+47:41
44601
SEVER, Johannes

GER
FSV 06 Ohratal1:31:029:35+47:42
45639
THOMANN, Robert

GER
FSV 06 Ohratal1:31:039:35+47:43
46413
MENZ, Andreas

GER
Erfurt1:31:179:37+47:57
47205
HAMM, Maximilian

GER
Erfurt1:32:199:43+48:59
48727
ZIPPEL, Andre

GER
Langenwetzendorf1:33:079:48+49:47
49164
GOHL, Philipp

GER
Krauthausen1:33:129:49+49:52
50706
WINTER, Manfred

GER
Jena1:33:279:50+50:07
50120
KÜNZEL, René

GER
Jena1:33:279:50+50:07
52166
GEIßLER, Martin

GER
Zeulenroda-Triebes1:35:3710:04+52:17
53550
SCHLOTZHAUER, Nils

GER
WEINBERGEN1:36:0510:07+52:45
5412
ARNDT, Steve

GER
Kamsdorf1:36:5810:13+53:38
55317
KLAGGE, Axel

GER
Erfurt1:37:0210:13+53:42
55606
SITTIG, Enrico

GER
Erfurt1:37:0210:13+53:42
57533
SCHARFE, Martin

GER
Dachwig1:38:3810:23+55:18
58738
KRÜGER, Denny
 Haßfurt1:41:3610:41+58:16
59693
SCHLAAK, Florian

GER
Erfurt1:42:3110:47+59:11
5945
BOGATZ, Robert

GER
Erfurt1:42:3110:47+59:11
61441
NEUHAUS, Max

GER
Erfurt1:42:3210:47+59:12
62604
SIEBERT, Michael

GER
Gotha1:43:3210:54+1:00:12
63378
LIMMER, Daniel

GER
Gotha1:44:0610:58+1:00:46
64500
REXHÄUSER, Ron

GER
Dachwig1:45:1211:04+1:01:52
6561
BRÜCKNER, Maik

GER
Dachwig1:45:1411:05+1:01:54
66191
GRUHN, Markus

GER
N3 Sportverein e.V.1:51:5811:47+1:08:38
671013
REUM, Andreas

GER
Magdala1:57:2112:21+1:14:01
67184
GRIMM, Andre

GER
Magdala1:57:2112:21+1:14:01
6982
DAVID, Phillip

GER
Bad Blankenburg2:02:2312:53+1:19:03
70489
REBEL, Marcel

GER
Eisfeld2:02:2612:53+1:19:06
DNF167
GOJ, Daniel

GER
Leipzig
 
weibliche Jugend U14 (12-13 Jahre) (SPRINT, 9.50 km)
1160
GIEßMANN, Maja

GER
Erfurt1:08:437:14---
2354
KUNDISCH, Cora

GER
Gera1:50:1711:37+41:34
weibliche Jugend U16 (14-15 Jahre) (SPRINT, 9.50 km)
190
DRABER, Natalia

GER
Erfurt1:07:137:05---
1161
GIEßMANN, Sophie

GER
Erfurt1:07:137:05---
3314
KIRSCH, Chantal

GER
Meiningen1:16:548:05+9:41
4674
WALTER, Maybritt
 Erfurt1:17:328:10+10:19
5584
SCHUMACHER, Josefine

GER
Ködderitzsch1:17:578:13+10:44
6570
WEINREICH, Lisa

GER
Kölleda1:19:138:20+12:00
7592
SCHWAB, Rosalie

GER
Wipfratal1:22:438:43+15:30
874
CHWALEK, Charlotte

GER
Erfurt1:30:269:31+23:13
weibliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre) (SPRINT, 9.50 km)
1125
FEUER, Anna

GER
Erfurt1:07:557:09---
242
BLÜMEL, Maja

GER
Ködderitzsch1:17:578:13+10:02
3367
LANGE, Kim

GER
Neustadt a.d. Orla1:23:428:49+15:47
4138
FRANK, Michelle

GER
Niederzimmern1:29:209:24+21:25
5414
MERTEN, Linette

GER
Langewiesen1:31:489:40+23:53
6574
SCHRÖDER, Vanessa

GER
Erfurt1:41:1710:40+33:22
7305
KERST, Anne

GER
Erfurt1:42:3210:47+34:37
820
BAUER, Franzi

GER
Niederzimmern1:44:3911:01+36:44
9483
PRATZER, Lilly

GER
Drei Gleichen1:49:4111:33+41:46
weibliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre) (SPRINT, 9.50 km)
11236
SCHMIDT, Fabienne

GER
Salomonsborn1:05:016:50---
2224
HEINZE, Juliane

GER
Langewiesen1:23:148:46+18:13
3358
KURFELS, Paula

GER
Erfurt1:25:389:01+20:37
4123
FENKL, Grete Luise

GER
Wutha-Farnroda1:25:519:02+20:50
5624
STOJAN, Hannah

GER
Saalfeld1:26:349:07+21:33
6353
KUMMER, Sarah

GER
Rudolstadt1:36:5810:13+31:57
7531
SCHÄLLER, Paula

GER
Hottelstedt1:45:2611:06+40:25
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) (SPRINT, 9.50 km)
1107
ENDE, Franziska

GER
Dresden1:05:016:50---
2283
BAUDACH, Juliane

GER
Altenburg1:14:147:49+9:13
3133
FLIEDNER, Heidi

GER
Erfurt1:14:487:52+9:47
429
BEIKÜFNER, Nina

GER
Sülzenbrücken1:16:518:05+11:50
5569
SCHRÖDER, Anja

GER
Kölleda1:17:598:13+12:58
6591
SCHÜTZLER, Ivonne

GER
Saalfeld1:18:308:16+13:29
7471
PJONTEKOVA, Martina

GER
Erfurt1:18:558:19+13:54
8611
SOMMERFELD, Juliane

GER
Langenwetzendorf1:21:568:37+16:55
9342
KRAUSE, Katharina

GER
N3 Sportverein e.V.1:22:018:38+17:00
9276
KLITZ, Lissy

GER
Amt Wachsenburg1:22:018:38+17:00
11185
GROLL, Katrin

GER
Amt Wachsenburg1:22:138:39+17:12
12437
NAJJAR, Michaela

GER
Dresden1:22:518:43+17:50
13502
RICHTER, Madlen

GER
Schmalkalden1:23:118:46+18:10
14255
HOEGEN, Christiane

GER
Frankfurt1:24:008:50+18:59
15504
RICHTER, Susann

GER
Sportkollektiv Rakete1:28:289:19+23:27
16426
MÖNCHGESANG, Jenny

GER
StiftungWadentest/Fitness-Mama.de1:28:559:22+23:54
17722
ZICKHARDT, Stephanie

GER
Amt Wachsenburg1:29:099:23+24:08
18170
GÖLL, Susann

GER
Plauen1:29:139:23+24:12
19129
FINKE, Berit

GER
Erfurt1:29:539:28+24:52
20415
METZE, Caroline

GER
Erfurt1:31:349:38+26:33
21144
FRICKE, Claudia

GER
Kölleda1:32:319:44+27:30
21279
JÖCK, Sabine

GER
Kölleda1:32:319:44+27:30
23228
HELLMANN, Katharina

GER
Krauthausen1:33:129:49+28:11
24564
SCHOLLMEYER, Johanna

GER
Rittersdorf1:34:029:54+29:01
24431
MÜLLER, Susann

GER
Rittersdorf1:34:029:54+29:01
24319
KLEIN, Carolin

GER
Rittersdorf1:34:029:54+29:01
27306
KEUNE, Juliane

GER
Weimar1:34:129:55+29:11
28466
PFEIFER, Michele

GER
Sülzenbrücken1:35:0710:01+30:06
29458
PATERNOGA, Cindy

GER
Kölleda1:35:1910:02+30:18
30253
HOCKE, Jacqueline

GER
Zeulenroda-Triebes1:35:3610:04+30:35
31303
KELLNER, Anja

GER
Gotha1:35:5510:06+30:54
32683
WASZAK, Natascha

GER
Bad Blankenburg1:37:2510:15+32:24
33363
LANDGRAF, Tina

GER
Gera1:37:5310:18+32:52
34240
HERRMANN, Sina

GER
Gera1:37:5410:19+32:53
35261
HOFMANN, Daniela

GER
Stadtilm1:38:1510:20+33:14
36187
GRONEBERG, Susanne

GER
Erfurt1:41:2010:40+36:19
3785
DEMBECK, Katja

GER
DaRoTel1:41:2210:40+36:21
38470
PIEPENSCHNEIDER, Sabrina

GER
Wulften1:41:5610:44+36:55
38503
RICHTER, Antje

GER
Wulften1:41:5610:44+36:55
40714
WORECH, Susan

GER
Erfurt1:42:3210:47+37:31
4139
BIENERT, Christine

GER
Erfurt1:43:4110:55+38:40
42629
STREICHARDT, Katharina

GER
Erfurt1:43:5110:56+38:50
43148
FRÖCHTLING, Stephanie

GER
Erfurt1:44:2911:00+39:28
44274
JÄKEL, Claudia

GER
Berlin1:47:0711:17+42:06
45490
REIBER, Ludmilla

GER
Arnstadt1:48:4211:26+43:41
46103
EDELMANN, Sandra

GER
Krauthausen1:51:2111:43+46:20
4768
BÜTTNER, Daniela

GER
Benshausen1:51:5911:47+46:58
48444
NOE, Manuela

GER
Eisfeld1:58:3712:29+53:36
49508
RINK-BETTERMANN, Constanze

GER
Arnstadt1:59:1812:34+54:17
50448
OBST, Christin

GER
Bad Blankenburg2:02:2312:53+57:22
50538
SCHICKETANZ, Victoria

GER
Bad Blankenburg2:02:2312:53+57:22
52295
KÄSTNER, Juliane

GER
Bad Blankenburg2:02:2412:53+57:23
53360
KURTZE, Claudia

GER
Gotha2:13:0414:01+1:08:03
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) (SPRINT, 9.50 km)
119
MÄHER, Juliane

GER
HSV Weimar Triathlon59:036:13---
2174
GÖRLACH, Andrea

GER
StiftungWadentest/Fitness-Mama.de1:02:136:33+3:10
3655
WORRACK, Trixi

GER
feel-forever.de1:03:176:40+4:14
4728
ZITZOW, Madlen

GER
Jena1:08:357:13+9:32
5522
SAHR, Jeannine

GER
Neustadt1:09:007:16+9:57
6644
THURAU, Janine

GER
Gera1:09:057:16+10:02
731
BERGER, Antje

GER
Erfurt1:13:107:42+14:07
8142
FREIBOTH, Sabrina

GER
Nordhausen1:18:208:15+19:17
9436
NAGY-BLASEK, Livia

GER
Erfurt1:18:288:16+19:25
10411
MENGER, Cordula

GER
Gotha1:18:358:16+19:32
11157
GEßNER, Heike

GER
Ilmenau1:19:388:23+20:35
12312
KIRBACH, Katja

GER
Salomonsborn1:22:418:42+23:38
13318
KLEE, Cornelia

GER
LEIPZIG1:24:508:56+25:47
1440
BIESTER, Franzi

GER
Erfurt1:25:559:02+26:52
1586
DERBSCH, Nancy

GER
Jena1:26:009:03+26:57
16628
STRAUß, Susann

GER
Erfurt1:26:529:08+27:49
17111
ENNEMANN, Franziska

GER
Klipphausen1:28:349:19+29:31
1873
CARSTENS, Patricia

GER
Hühnstetten1:28:389:20+29:35
19429
MÜLLER, Diana

GER
Erfurt1:29:289:25+30:25
20447
NOTH, Manja

GER
Gotha1:31:249:37+32:21
21586
SCHUMANN, Korinna

GER
Bollstedt1:32:059:41+33:02
22576
SCHRÖTER, Eva-Maria

GER
Kölleda1:32:309:44+33:27
23409
MEISTER, Franziska

GER
Langenwetzendorf1:33:079:48+34:04
24661
URBAN, Anja

GER
Rittersdorf1:34:029:54+34:59
24432
MÜLLER, Katrin

GER
Rittersdorf1:34:029:54+34:59
2676
CSIDES, Maria

GER
Rittersdorf1:34:039:54+35:00
26316
KIRSCH, Katy

GER
Rittersdorf1:34:039:54+35:00
26245
HIESE, Sina

GER
Rittersdorf1:34:039:54+35:00
29486
RACKOW, Elke

GER
Altenburg1:34:329:57+35:29
30393
LUNGERSHAUSEN, Nancy

GER
Nordhausen1:35:3010:03+36:27
31238
HERRMANN, Anne

GER
Altersbach1:36:0710:07+37:04
31703
WILHELM, Ina

GER
Altersbach1:36:0710:07+37:04
33308
KEYSER, Anja

GER
Bad Blankenburg1:37:2510:15+38:22
34717
WYSOCKI, Nicole

GER
Arnstadt1:37:2810:16+38:25
35334
KÖPPL, Nicole

GER
Ahorn1:37:3810:17+38:35
36524
SANDMANN, Nicol

GER
Erfurt1:38:3710:23+39:34
37594
SCHWEDE, Steffi

GER
Emleben1:39:0010:25+39:57
383
ALBRECHT, Madlen

GER
Niederzimmern1:39:0610:26+40:03
39412
MENSING, Janine

GER
Ilmenau1:41:4010:42+42:37
40158
GEYER, Corinna

GER
Leinefelde-Worbis1:42:1310:46+43:10
4191
DRAHEIM, Doreen

GER
Gotha1:45:0611:04+46:03
42188
GROSCH, Doreen

GER
Ahorn1:45:5111:08+46:48
43618
STEIN, Sabrina

GER
Günthersleben1:47:3611:20+48:33
44379
LINCK, Franziska

GER
Arnstadt1:49:0911:29+50:06
45137
FÖRSTER, Claudia

GER
Erfurt1:49:1211:29+50:09
46573
SCHRÖDER, Nadine

GER
Drei Gleichen1:49:4111:33+50:38
47440
NEBEL, Anja

GER
Leinefelde-Worbis1:49:4711:34+50:44
488
ARLT, Nadine

GER
Drei Gleichen1:49:4911:34+50:46
48484
PREUß, Sabrina

GER
Drei Gleichen1:49:4911:34+50:46
50291
KALWEIT, Katrin

GER
Erfurt1:51:0711:42+52:04
51554
SCHMIDT, Verena

GER
Erfurt1:53:0611:55+54:03
52720
ZAUS, Nicole

GER
Magdala1:57:2112:21+58:18
53664
VOIGT, Ulrike

GER
Eisfeld1:58:3712:29+59:34
54357
KUPKE, Melanie

GER
Gotha2:13:0414:01+1:14:01
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) (SPRINT, 9.50 km)
144
BOELSEN, Katja

GER
Merseburg1:00:036:19---
2322
KNIPPING, Katja

GER
Altersbach1:14:477:52+14:44
348
BOHRING, Ulrike

GER
Erfurt1:17:488:11+17:45
413
ASBACH-WÜST, Silke

GER
Philippsthal1:20:388:29+20:35
5553
SCHMIDT, Sybille

GER
Lutherstadt Wittenberg1:22:318:41+22:28
6362
KUSSAUER, Ines

GER
Schmalkalden1:23:118:46+23:08
7300
KEILHACK, Yvonne

GER
Plauen1:23:378:48+23:34
8568
SCHREIBER, Silke

GER
Günthersleben1:26:579:09+26:54
9665
VOIGTMANN, Sandra

GER
Schmalkalden1:31:229:37+31:19
10620
STEPHAN, Katrin

GER
Fahrenbach1:32:239:43+32:20
11326
KÖHLER, Jana

GER
Rudolstadt1:33:029:47+32:59
1296
DÜZEL, Sandra

GER
Rittersdorf1:34:039:54+34:00
13152
GAUL, Ramona

GER
Remstädt1:36:2410:09+36:21
14539
SCHIKORA, Nicole

GER
Niederwürschnitz1:36:4510:11+36:42
15293
KAPPITZ, Nicole

GER
Erfurt1:37:4810:17+37:45
16719
ZART, Daniela

GER
Bechstedtstraß1:38:3810:23+38:35
17139
FRANK, Ramona

GER
Niederzimmern1:38:5610:25+38:53
18535
SCHELLE, Mandy

GER
Arnstadt1:40:3910:35+40:36
19496
REICHMANN, Anja

GER
Erfurt1:41:5010:43+41:47
19675
WALTER, Stefanie

GER
Erfurt1:41:5010:43+41:47
21741
LAUTENSCHLÄGER, Yvonne

GER
Schleiz1:44:0310:57+44:00
21375
LENZNER, Katrin

GER
Schleiz1:44:0310:57+44:00
23244
HETTWER, Mandy

GER
Niederzimmern1:44:3911:01+44:36
24459
PAUSCH, Nancy

GER
Erfurt1:45:0311:04+45:00
25302
KELLER, Anja

GER
Erfurt1:45:3711:07+45:34
26344
KREISCHE, Nicole

GER
Erfurt1:52:3511:51+52:32
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) (SPRINT, 9.50 km)
1246
HILDEBRANDT, Constanze

GER
Erfurt1:05:016:50---
2289
KALB, Alexandra

GER
Ahorn1:10:127:23+5:11
3190
GROSSER, Ulrike

GER
AP Racing Team1:10:517:28+5:50
4607
SLAWITSCHEK, Annette

GER
Neustadt1:10:567:28+5:55
5282
JUGELT, Kerstin

GER
Nordhausen1:19:238:22+14:22
6472
PLASCHKE, Maritta

GER
Erfurt1:19:258:22+14:24
7491
REICHEL, Kristin

GER
Weimar1:21:118:33+16:10
8198
GÜRTLER, Isabel

GER
Gera1:23:548:50+18:53
9321
KNAUER, Katja

GER
Saalfelder Höhe1:24:138:52+19:12
10424
MÖLLER, Claudia

GER
Erfurt1:25:389:01+20:37
11286
JUNK, Ramona

GER
Günthersleben1:26:579:09+21:56
12145
FRIEDRICH, Katrin

GER
Zeulenroda-Triebes1:28:549:22+23:53
13370
LATTERMANN, Susanne

GER
Amt Wachsenburg1:31:069:35+26:05
14340
KRAPPEL, Silvia

GER
Fahrenbach1:32:239:43+27:22
15235
HENZE, Katrin

GER
Erfurt1:32:309:44+27:29
1616
BARTH, Denise

GER
Nordhausen1:35:3010:03+30:29
17634
TEXTOR, Ines

GER
slow motion runners1:37:2510:15+32:24
18670
WAGNER, Annett

GER
Erfurt1:45:3711:07+40:36
19702
WIEGAND, Nicole

GER
Elxleben1:51:0411:41+46:03
20113
ERFURT, Nicole

GER
Bad Blankenburg2:02:2412:53+57:23
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) (SPRINT, 9.50 km)
121
BAUER, Jeanette-Dorit

GER
Görlitz1:21:358:35---
2130
FISCHER, Janet

GER
Apolda1:33:029:47+11:27
3368
LANGE, Marion

GER
Neustadt a.d. Orla1:36:5110:11+15:16
4159
GEYERSBACH, Daniela

GER
Arnstadt1:40:2310:34+18:48
5684
WATERMANN, Kathrin

GER
Alkersleben1:41:5410:44+20:19
6423
LORENZ, Kerstin

GER
Schleiz1:44:0310:57+22:28
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) (SPRINT, 9.50 km)
1386
LÖHN, Monika

GER
Sportlerschmiede Ilmenau2:01:0112:44---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) (SPRINT, 9.50 km)
1666
VOIGTMANN, Katja

GER
Schmalkalden1:01:036:26---
2443
NIEDERHAUSEN, Tanja

GER
Jena1:01:396:29+0:36
3698
WERNER, Kathrin

GER
Untersiemau1:05:016:50+3:58
425
BECKER, Bianca

GER
feel-forever.de1:08:287:13+7:25
5494
REICHEL-KÜHL, Katharina

GER
Jena1:08:367:13+7:33
628
BEHRENDT, Claudia

GER
feel-forever.de1:08:557:15+7:52
7134
FLIEDNER, Christel

GER
Erfurt1:09:127:17+8:09
8694
WENZEL, Juliane

GER
Sportkollektiv Rakete1:12:267:37+11:23
9438
NARDINI, Luisa

GER
Neustadt1:13:067:41+12:03
10399
MANNIG, Maria

GER
Erfurt1:13:107:42+12:07
11549
SCHLOTT, Judith

GER
AP Racing Team1:15:247:56+14:21
12249
HILPERT, Carolin

GER
Schmalkalden1:16:558:06+15:52
13117
FAMULLA, Felicitas

GER
Wiesbaden1:17:168:08+16:13
14207
HANEMANN, Lisa

GER
Erfurt1:17:488:11+16:45
14547
SCHLEIF, Justine

GER
Nuklear Crew1:17:488:11+16:45
16272
JÄGER, Miriam

GER
Dachwig1:21:598:38+20:56
17242
HERZOG, Carolin

GER
Sportkollektiv Rakete1:23:388:48+22:35
18366
LANGE, Elfi

GER
Neustadt a.d. Orla1:23:428:49+22:39
19557
SCHMIDT, Beatrice

GER
AP Racing Team1:24:598:57+23:56
20721
ZETZMANN, Anica

GER
Ahorn1:26:079:04+25:04
21701
WIEGAND, Heike

GER
Erfurt1:26:229:05+25:19
22509
RITSCHEL-MILITZER, Belinda

GER
Zeulenroda1:26:429:08+25:39
23643
THUME, Sarah

GER
Bad Frankenhausen1:27:329:13+26:29
2487
DILDEY, Janine

GER
Ringleben1:27:339:13+26:30
25236
HERING, Josephine

GER
Erfurt1:27:399:14+26:36
26204
HAMM, Katharina

GER
Erfurt1:27:409:14+26:37
27498
REITBERGER, Josefin

GER
Erfurt1:27:529:15+26:49
28532
SCHARF, Leane

GER
Erfurt1:28:139:17+27:10
29711
WOCKENFUß, Sina

GER
Amt Wachsenburg1:29:099:23+28:06
30335
KÖRBER, Carina

GER
Trendelburg1:30:169:30+29:13
31439
NAUMANN, Tina

GER
Luisenthal1:30:449:33+29:41
314
ALMEROTH, Sophie

GER
Emleben1:30:449:33+29:41
33237
HERNANDEZ, Maria

GER
Eisenach1:31:089:35+30:05
3432
BERGMANN, Carolina

GER
Erfurt1:31:259:37+30:22
35723
ZIDEK, Natalie

GER
Eisenach1:33:249:50+32:21
36127
FIEDLER, Saskia

GER
Rittersdorf1:34:029:54+32:59
37729
ZÖLLER, Josephine

GER
Meiningen1:34:119:55+33:08
38696
WERLE, Marlen

GER
Regensburg1:34:129:55+33:09
39555
SCHMIDT, Alina

GER
Gotha1:35:5510:06+34:52
40578
SCHUBERT, Aline

GER
Altersbach1:36:0710:07+35:04
4147
BÖHNER, Peggy

GER
Erfurt1:37:0210:13+35:59
41656
TUCHERT, Melanie

GER
Erfurt1:37:0210:13+35:59
43271
JACKSTÄDT, Angelina

GER
Dermbach1:37:4610:17+36:43
44616
STAFFEL, Lysann

GER
Stadtilm1:38:1510:20+37:12
44229
HEMMECKE, Jennifer

GER
Stadtilm1:38:1510:20+37:12
46337
KOSENKOW, Jennifer

GER
Schmalkalden1:38:2110:21+37:18
47614
SPENNER, Franziska

GER
Erfurt1:39:3510:29+38:32
47330
KÖNIG, Lucie

GER
Thalbürgel1:39:3510:29+38:32
4984
DEICHSEL, Sabrina

GER
Erfurt1:41:1710:40+40:14
50247
HILGERS, Linda

GER
München1:41:2510:41+40:22
50556
SCHMIDT, Eva

GER
München1:41:2510:41+40:22
52739
MERGENTHZE, Katharina
 Haßfurt1:41:3610:41+40:33
53613
SOMMERFELD, Silke

GER
erfurt1:41:4710:43+40:44
53183
GRIEBEL, Kristina
 Erfurt1:41:4710:43+40:44
55105
EISENACH, Nicole

GER
Erfurt1:42:3210:47+41:29
5638
BIENERT, Franziska

GER
Erfurt1:43:4210:55+42:39
57338
KOSLOWSKI, Julia

GER
Krauthausen1:44:4311:01+43:40
58285
JUNG, Rebecca

GER
Berlin1:44:4811:02+43:45
59420
MIERA, Michelle

GER
Berlin1:47:0611:16+46:03
60119
FELGENTREU, Sandra

GER
Arnstadt1:48:4211:26+47:39
61690
WEISER, Anna

GER
Erfurt1:49:1111:29+48:08
62449
OCKERT, Isabelle

GER
Arnstadt1:50:3511:38+49:32
63104
EDELMANN, Julia

GER
Krauthausen1:51:2311:43+50:20
64747
MÜLLER, Katharina
 Dresden1:52:0011:47+50:57
65452
OßWALD, Maria

GER
AP Racing Team1:52:1411:49+51:11
66536
SCHENK, Alina

GER
Gotha1:53:1511:55+52:12
67642
THORMANN, Janine

GER
Magdala1:57:2112:21+56:18
67709
WIRT, Julia

GER
Magdala1:57:2112:21+56:18
69230
HENKEL, Kirsten

GER
Gotha1:58:1912:27+57:16
7080
DANZ, Alexandra

GER
Eisfeld1:58:3812:29+57:35
70571
SCHRÖDER, Sarah

GER
Eisfeld1:58:3812:29+57:35
70572
SCHRÖDER, Stefanie

GER
Eisfeld1:58:3812:29+57:35
73515
RÖSLER, Cindy

GER
Berlin2:02:2412:53+1:01:21
74627
STRAUBE, Lisa

GER
Arnstadt2:06:1913:18+1:05:16
74513
ROSE, Sarah

GER
Oberstaufen2:06:1913:18+1:05:16
76202
HAGEN, Carmen

GER
Gotha2:21:5314:56+1:20:50