SPORTident TimingNelson Mountainbike Club

NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 2

Nelson 11.06.2017

NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 2

Nelson 11.06.2017

 

Results NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 2 - Final Run

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Masters 2 Male
116
LIMMER, Kris
 3:34.42---
 
2256
COX, Sean
 4:02.94+0:28.52
 
3181
RICHARDSON, Glenn
 4:24.58+0:50.16
 
Masters 1 Male
171
MCKAY, Hayden
 3:12.16---
 
217
BERKETT, Hamish
 3:22.95+0:10.79
 
376
LANCASTER, Kurt
 3:28.16+0:16.00
 
47
RUSS, Corey
 3:33.40+0:21.24
 
527
NEWTON, Mark
 3:37.43+0:25.27
 
622
RAGGETT, Dan
 3:39.97+0:27.81
 
770
WINWOOD, Tom
 3:45.29+0:33.13
 
879
TOUGHEY, Kevin
 3:57.01+0:44.85
 
980
GURR, Jason
 3:58.84+0:46.68
 
1073
HORAN, James
 4:05.12+0:52.96
 
1155
MORTON, Daniel
 4:10.87+0:58.71
 
Open Female
137
BATEUP, Emma
 3:58.80---
 
247
PERROTT, Jo
 4:07.79+0:08.99
 
335
PEARCE, Amanda
 4:14.81+0:16.01
 
444
ELVINES, Deanna
 4:18.33+0:19.53
 
575
JOHN, Liv
 4:37.21+0:38.41
 
638
ADAMS, Crystal
 4:39.08+0:40.28
 
732
RAGGETT, Shanine
 4:47.68+0:48.88
 
Senior Male
11
MCINTYRE, Amani
 3:07.56---
 
23
LIMMER, Aidan
 3:10.67+0:03.11
 
36
HEALEY-FURNISS, Levi
 3:13.87+0:06.31
 
44
DONALDSON, Jake
 3:15.70+0:08.14
 
511
CLARKE, Josh
 3:19.26+0:11.70
 
65
CURRIE, Mitch
 3:19.80+0:12.24
 
7197
NEWTON, Kim
 3:19.88+0:12.32
 
8304
DJ, Holmes
 3:24.47+0:16.91
 
91465
COOPER, Pete
 3:27.12+0:19.56
 
1083
EDWARDS, Celyn
 3:27.93+0:20.37
 
1161
BEAR, Rani
 3:33.76+0:26.20
 
121434
WILSON, Mical
 3:36.79+0:29.23
 
1310
SCOTT, Casey
 3:41.37+0:33.81
 
141417
GLOVER, Jake
 3:42.23+0:34.67
 
15407
HOLDAWAY, Fraser
 3:46.06+0:38.50
 
16268
BINNS, Jeremy
 3:46.12+0:38.56
 
1750
HOLLIDAY, Denim
 3:47.30+0:39.74
 
1859
GOLDSWORTHY, Jackson
 3:50.04+0:42.48
 
19224
KENNINGTON, George
 3:52.53+0:44.97
 
2054
HALL, Tyler
 3:55.39+0:47.83
 
2125
KELAHER, Escher
 4:02.39+0:54.83
 
2234
STRATFORD, Kennedy
 4:27.01+1:19.45
 
2374
CLOUGH, Blair
 4:28.47+1:20.91
 
24236
MACKENZIE, Alex
 4:36.91+1:29.35
 
2590
NOBLE, Michael
 4:42.73+1:35.17
 
Under 13 Male
149
POWELL, Hamish
 4:49.61---
 
Under 15 Male
121
ELKINGTON, Oliver
 3:56.62---
 
240
DAWSON, Monty
 4:26.48+0:29.86
 
372
MCINTOSH, Robbie
 4:29.06+0:32.44
 
430
MITCHENER, Tom
 5:50.90+1:54.28
 
567
MCKEAN, Conor
 6:07.16+2:10.54
 
Under 17 Female
133
WERENSTEYN, Amber
 5:50.53---
 
Under 17 Male
112
GALE, Sam
 3:29.07---
 
219
RICHARDSON, Finn
 3:33.75+0:04.68
 
348
O'DONNELL, Seamus
 3:39.16+0:10.09
 
48
BARTLETT, Jamie
 3:43.32+0:14.25
 
513
BALLANCE, Todd
 3:43.64+0:14.57
 
639
GROVER, Ethan
 3:52.13+0:23.06
 
765
KING, Harrison
 3:55.00+0:25.93
 
877
AGNEW, WillP
 3:57.51+0:28.44
 
918
HARDAKER, Caleb
 4:01.28+0:32.21
 
101464
TROWBRIDGE, Harrison
 4:07.67+0:38.60
 
1151
ROBERTS, Fynn
 4:07.98+0:38.91
 
1243
EDWARDS, Jack
 4:11.45+0:42.38
 
1341
CLIFFORD, James
 4:20.36+0:51.29
 
1478
KENNINGTON, Hugh
 4:25.78+0:56.71
 
1593
HANNEN, Luca
 4:47.29+1:18.22
 
1662
HEYWOOD, Ryan
 5:49.34+2:20.27
 
1731
BROWN, Blake
 22:12.65+18:43.58
 
Under 19 Male
12
OLIVER, Caleb
 3:33.24---
 
253
LEEUW, TasmanDe
 3:35.53+0:02.29
 
39
CHUNG, Hunter
 3:38.32+0:05.08
 
460
WARRANDER, Riley
 3:46.20+0:12.96
 
568
MCKINSTRY, Angus
 3:51.30+0:18.06
 
6195
DAWSON, Fletcher
 4:03.83+0:30.59
 
736
GAULER, Dominic
 4:41.71+1:08.47
 
Under 11 Male
145
MALHAM, Lucas
 7:29.78---