SPORTident TimingNelson Mountainbike Club

NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 3

Maitai 25.06.2017

NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 3

Maitai 25.06.2017

 

Results NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 3 - Seeding Run

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Master 2 Male
115
LIMMER, Kris
Yes
 3:54.97---
 
279
MERRIMAN, Karl
 4:35.30+0:40.33
 
351
RICHARDSON, Glenn
Yes
 4:50.63+0:55.66
 
Master 1 Male
171
BOMBER, SirKurtLancaster
Yes
 3:34.54---
 
268
CHRISTIE, Jase
Yes
 3:35.63+0:01.09
 
310
BERKETT, Hamish
Yes
 3:46.40+0:11.86
 
463
LUONI, Isaac
Yes
 3:46.44+0:11.90
 
529
WINWOOD, Tom
Yes
 3:58.63+0:24.09
 
678
BROWN, Fraser
Yes
 3:59.77+0:25.23
 
79
RUSS, Corey
Yes
 4:00.09+0:25.55
 
819
NEWTON, Mark
Yes
 4:00.94+0:26.40
 
923
SIMMONDS, Bernard
Yes
 4:01.58+0:27.04
 
1020
RAGGETT, Dan
Yes
 4:10.81+0:36.27
 
1157
GURR, Jason
Yes
 4:12.23+0:37.69
 
1256
HORAN, James
Yes
 4:23.68+0:49.14
 
1373
MORTON, Brendan
Yes
 4:32.64+0:58.10
 
1455
TOUGHEY, Kevin
Yes
 4:34.54+1:00.00
 
1560
MORTON, Daniel
Yes
 4:43.77+1:09.23
 
Open Female
174
ATKIN, Sarah
Yes
 4:14.58---
 
254
BATEUP, Emma
Yes
 4:26.40+0:11.82
 
370
JOHNSTON, Olivia
Yes
 4:30.79+0:16.21
 
437
PERROTT, Jo
Yes
 4:54.33+0:39.75
 
559
ELVINES, Deanna
Yes
 5:51.89+1:37.31
 
647
ADAMS, Crystal
Yes
 6:09.30+1:54.72
 
Senior Male
11
MCINTYRE, Amani
Yes
 3:24.12---
 
22
LIMMER, Aidan
Yes
 3:26.09+0:01.97
 
35
HEALEY-FURNISS, Levi
Yes
 3:29.47+0:05.35
 
413
TODD, Sam
Yes
 3:36.00+0:11.88
 
54
DONALDSON, Jake
Yes
 3:39.88+0:15.76
 
675
GALE, Jack
Yes
 3:41.65+0:17.53
 
762
CHARLES, Cody
No
 3:47.26+0:23.14
 
821
BEAR, Rani
Yes
 3:47.94+0:23.82
 
972
HELLIWELL, Ethan
 3:48.53+0:24.41
 
107
CLARKE, Josh
No
 3:51.73+0:27.61
 
1161
BOYLETT, Jake
Yes
 3:52.17+0:28.05
 
1225
WILSON, Mical
No
 4:02.18+0:38.06
 
1377
MACKENZIE-MOL, Mitchell
No
 4:04.23+0:40.11
 
1464
HAMILTON, Ricky
No
 4:12.37+0:48.25
 
Under 17 Male
111
GALE, Sam
Yes
 3:45.45---
 
218
RICHARDSON, Finn
Yes
 3:50.96+0:05.51
 
316
BALLANCE, Todd
Yes
 3:55.70+0:10.25
 
427
O'DONNELL, Seamus
Yes
 4:10.18+0:24.73
 
534
GROVER, Ethan
Yes
 4:10.48+0:25.03
 
680
BATEUP, Jack
 4:12.77+0:27.32
 
728
HARDAKER, Caleb
Yes
 4:19.62+0:34.17
 
833
BIRSS, Tayne
Yes
 4:30.67+0:45.22
 
952
EDWARDS, Jack
Yes
 4:54.27+1:08.82
 
1045
HEYWOOD, Ryan
No
 5:33.76+1:48.31
 
1153
MIRFIN, Izaak
Yes
 6:08.82+2:23.37
 
Under 19 Male
13
OLIVER, Caleb
Yes
 3:34.34---
 
239
GAULER, Dominic
Yes
 3:57.46+0:23.12
 
312
CHUNG, Hunter
Yes
 4:02.45+0:28.11
 
435
HARRIS, Ben
Yes
 4:08.15+0:33.81
 
517
LEEUW, TasmanDe
Yes
 4:10.25+0:35.91
 
630
SANGSTER, Harry
Yes
 4:20.24+0:45.90
 
758
DAWSON, Fletcher
Yes
 4:21.63+0:47.29
 
826
MCFADYEN, Corbin
No
 4:38.90+1:04.56
 
922
RUSSELL, Justin
Yes
 4:40.27+1:05.93
 
1024
HALSEY, Sam
Yes
 4:54.75+1:20.41
 
1176
DICKSON, Leo
Yes
 5:19.41+1:45.07
 
1267
RUSS, Thomas
No
 5:20.66+1:46.32
 
Under 15 Male
132
ELKINGTON, Oliver
Yes
 4:34.65---
 
243
SHARP, Hunter
Yes
 4:50.22+0:15.57
 
338
MITCHENER, Tom
No
 5:31.77+0:57.12
 
441
MCINTOSH, Robbie
Yes
 16:59.43+12:24.78
 
549
DAWSON, Monty
Yes
 17:23.40+12:48.75