SPORTident TimingRennsteiglauf Sportmanagement & Touristik GmbH

RENNSTEIGRIDE

Schmiedefeld am Rennsteig 02.09.2017

RENNSTEIGRIDE

Schmiedefeld am Rennsteig 02.09.2017

 

Results RENNSTEIGRIDE

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Herren
1321
MICHEAL, Benjamin
 Ghost Racing Team2:30:1725.95---
Schneekopf
19.80 km
49:29 (1)
24.01 km/h
Total: 49:29
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
26:35 (2)
32.05 km/h
Total: 1:16:04
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
52:41 (2)
22.78 km/h
Total: 2:08:45
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
21:32 (1)
30.65 km/h
Total: 2:30:17
Total: 65.00 km
 
2220
STARK, Adrian
 Race Team Schillig2:37:3624.75+7:19
Schneekopf
19.80 km
50:14 (3)
23.65 km/h
Total: 50:14
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
27:51 (4)
30.59 km/h
Total: 1:18:05
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
56:13 (4)
21.35 km/h
Total: 2:14:18
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
23:18 (3)
28.33 km/h
Total: 2:37:36
Total: 65.00 km
 
3266
LESSER, Erik
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei2:38:0024.68+7:43
Schneekopf
19.80 km
49:32 (2)
23.98 km/h
Total: 49:32
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
26:34 (1)
32.07 km/h
Total: 1:16:06
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
57:35 (5)
20.84 km/h
Total: 2:13:41
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
24:19 (5)
27.14 km/h
Total: 2:38:00
Total: 65.00 km
 
4292
WEISENSEEL, Jochen
 ESV 1927 Regensburg2:38:5124.55+8:34
Schneekopf
19.80 km
53:36 (5)
22.16 km/h
Total: 53:36
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
27:18 (3)
31.21 km/h
Total: 1:20:54
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
55:04 (3)
21.79 km/h
Total: 2:15:58
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
22:53 (2)
28.84 km/h
Total: 2:38:51
Total: 65.00 km
 
5302
TITUS, Patrick
 FC Wüstenselbitz ILEHOUSE2:41:0524.21+10:48
Schneekopf
19.80 km
53:33 (4)
22.18 km/h
Total: 53:33
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
32:30 (10)
26.22 km/h
Total: 1:26:03
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
51:27 (1)
23.32 km/h
Total: 2:17:30
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
23:35 (4)
27.99 km/h
Total: 2:41:05
Total: 65.00 km
 
6210
ICKLER, Sebastian
 Tabarzer SV2:57:0222.03+26:45
Schneekopf
19.80 km
58:11 (8)
20.42 km/h
Total: 58:11
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
30:18 (7)
28.12 km/h
Total: 1:28:29
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:02:25 (8)
19.23 km/h
Total: 2:30:54
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
26:08 (8)
25.26 km/h
Total: 2:57:02
Total: 65.00 km
 
798
ENGEL, Max
 Trailsurfers Racing2:57:3721.96+27:20
Schneekopf
19.80 km
57:49 (7)
20.55 km/h
Total: 57:49
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
36:03 (17)
23.63 km/h
Total: 1:33:52
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
58:04 (6)
20.67 km/h
Total: 2:31:56
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
25:41 (7)
25.70 km/h
Total: 2:57:37
Total: 65.00 km
 
8180
OELSCHLÄGEL, Patrick
 IBC DIMB Racing Team2:58:4721.81+28:30
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:00:17 (9)
19.71 km/h
Total: 1:00:17
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
31:14 (8)
27.28 km/h
Total: 1:31:31
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:01:58 (7)
19.37 km/h
Total: 2:33:29
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
25:18 (6)
26.09 km/h
Total: 2:58:47
Total: 65.00 km
 
9310
WALTHER, Nico
 Bergpiraten team3:05:0421.07+34:47
Schneekopf
19.80 km
56:26 (6)
21.05 km/h
Total: 56:26
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
29:39 (6)
28.74 km/h
Total: 1:26:05
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:10:19 (11)
17.07 km/h
Total: 2:36:24
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
28:40 (14)
23.02 km/h
Total: 3:05:04
Total: 65.00 km
 
10322
LUCKERT, Sven
 Erfurt3:05:0921.06+34:52
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:03:04 (11)
18.84 km/h
Total: 1:03:04
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
29:34 (5)
28.82 km/h
Total: 1:32:38
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:05:16 (9)
18.39 km/h
Total: 2:37:54
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
27:15 (9)
24.22 km/h
Total: 3:05:09
Total: 65.00 km
 
11318
BAYER, Johann
 ASC Kronach-Frankenbach3:05:3121.02+35:14
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:01:00 (10)
19.48 km/h
Total: 1:01:00
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
31:30 (9)
27.05 km/h
Total: 1:32:30
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:05:24 (10)
18.35 km/h
Total: 2:37:54
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
27:37 (10)
23.90 km/h
Total: 3:05:31
Total: 65.00 km
 
12301
ARNOLD, Philipp
 MTB Racing Zschopau3:20:2219.46+50:05
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:07:56 (15)
17.49 km/h
Total: 1:07:56
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
33:08 (11)
25.71 km/h
Total: 1:41:04
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:11:15 (14)
16.84 km/h
Total: 2:52:19
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
28:03 (11)
23.53 km/h
Total: 3:20:22
Total: 65.00 km
 
13142
EBERT, Florian
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei3:21:0019.40+50:43
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:04:34 (12)
18.40 km/h
Total: 1:04:34
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
34:12 (12)
24.91 km/h
Total: 1:38:46
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:13:15 (15)
16.38 km/h
Total: 2:52:01
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
28:59 (15)
22.77 km/h
Total: 3:21:00
Total: 65.00 km
 
1443
REINHARDT, Markus
 SV Nahetal-Hinternah3:21:1119.39+50:54
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:06:21 (14)
17.91 km/h
Total: 1:06:21
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
34:21 (13)
24.80 km/h
Total: 1:40:42
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:11:11 (13)
16.86 km/h
Total: 2:51:53
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
29:18 (17)
22.53 km/h
Total: 3:21:11
Total: 65.00 km
 
1556
SCHÖNE, Tim
 Ilmenau3:24:5219.04+54:35
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:10:12 (17)
16.92 km/h
Total: 1:10:12
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
35:26 (16)
24.05 km/h
Total: 1:45:38
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:11:01 (12)
16.90 km/h
Total: 2:56:39
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
28:13 (12)
23.39 km/h
Total: 3:24:52
Total: 65.00 km
 
16172
HÖRMANN, Felix
 Nürnberg3:28:0918.74+57:52
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:10:44 (18)
16.80 km/h
Total: 1:10:44
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
34:47 (14)
24.49 km/h
Total: 1:45:31
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:14:12 (16)
16.17 km/h
Total: 2:59:43
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
28:26 (13)
23.21 km/h
Total: 3:28:09
Total: 65.00 km
 
17306
FRANKE, Stefan
 Bussard-Lifestyle3:29:4618.59+59:29
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:09:22 (16)
17.13 km/h
Total: 1:09:22
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
34:51 (15)
24.45 km/h
Total: 1:44:13
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:16:33 (18)
15.68 km/h
Total: 3:00:46
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
29:00 (16)
22.76 km/h
Total: 3:29:46
Total: 65.00 km
 
183
EHRHARDT, David
 RSV Adler Arnstadt3:40:2417.70+1:10:07
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:05:36 (13)
18.11 km/h
Total: 1:05:36
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
47:13 (33)
18.04 km/h
Total: 1:52:49
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:18:00 (19)
15.38 km/h
Total: 3:10:49
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
29:35 (18)
22.31 km/h
Total: 3:40:24
Total: 65.00 km
 
1910
PFEIFER, Marco
 Bussard-Lifestyle3:43:1217.47+1:12:55
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:12:06 (19)
16.48 km/h
Total: 1:12:06
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
37:04 (19)
22.99 km/h
Total: 1:49:10
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:20:54 (20)
14.83 km/h
Total: 3:10:04
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
33:08 (22)
19.92 km/h
Total: 3:43:12
Total: 65.00 km
 
2074
BERGMANN, Adrian
 PARTHEN POWERSPORTS3:45:4517.28+1:15:28
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:14:51 (23)
15.87 km/h
Total: 1:14:51
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
36:20 (18)
23.45 km/h
Total: 1:51:11
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:23:09 (22)
14.43 km/h
Total: 3:14:20
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
31:25 (20)
21.01 km/h
Total: 3:45:45
Total: 65.00 km
 
21303
LESER, Thomas
 St.Kilian3:46:2017.23+1:16:03
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:20:48 (25)
14.70 km/h
Total: 1:20:48
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
38:15 (20)
22.27 km/h
Total: 1:59:03
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:16:27 (17)
15.70 km/h
Total: 3:15:30
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
30:50 (19)
21.41 km/h
Total: 3:46:20
Total: 65.00 km
 
2288
KÜHN, Daniel
 Kühndorf3:49:2417.00+1:19:07
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:14:12 (21)
16.01 km/h
Total: 1:14:12
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
38:32 (21)
22.11 km/h
Total: 1:52:44
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:23:03 (21)
14.45 km/h
Total: 3:15:47
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
33:37 (23)
19.63 km/h
Total: 3:49:24
Total: 65.00 km
 
2396
GOLDBERG, Timo
 Abes Fahrradcenter3:54:0316.66+1:23:46
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:15:06 (24)
15.82 km/h
Total: 1:15:06
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
40:13 (22)
21.19 km/h
Total: 1:55:19
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:25:38 (23)
14.01 km/h
Total: 3:20:57
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
33:06 (21)
19.94 km/h
Total: 3:54:03
Total: 65.00 km
 
2493
WAGNER, André
 WSV Schmiedefeld4:07:2015.77+1:37:03
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:14:05 (20)
16.04 km/h
Total: 1:14:05
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
41:50 (24)
20.37 km/h
Total: 1:55:55
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:34:24 (26)
12.71 km/h
Total: 3:30:19
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
37:01 (28)
17.83 km/h
Total: 4:07:20
Total: 65.00 km
 
2512
FORCHMANN, Georg
 Eisenach4:09:0215.66+1:38:45
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:14:13 (22)
16.01 km/h
Total: 1:14:13
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
44:28 (27)
19.16 km/h
Total: 1:58:41
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:31:19 (24)
13.14 km/h
Total: 3:30:00
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
39:02 (30)
16.91 km/h
Total: 4:09:02
Total: 65.00 km
 
2642
REICH, Franz Ludwig
 SSV- MG - Ahlsdorf4:13:0415.41+1:42:47
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:21:33 (26)
14.57 km/h
Total: 1:21:33
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
41:10 (23)
20.70 km/h
Total: 2:02:43
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:35:24 (27)
12.58 km/h
Total: 3:38:07
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
34:57 (27)
18.88 km/h
Total: 4:13:04
Total: 65.00 km
 
2771
SIEDER, Florian
 Auengrund4:17:5015.13+1:47:33
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:28:11 (31)
13.47 km/h
Total: 1:28:11
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
43:24 (25)
19.63 km/h
Total: 2:11:35
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:31:20 (25)
13.14 km/h
Total: 3:42:55
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
34:55 (25)
18.90 km/h
Total: 4:17:50
Total: 65.00 km
 
2882
KEITEL, Holger
 Weimarer Stadtlauf4:22:2314.86+1:52:06
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:21:35 (27)
14.56 km/h
Total: 1:21:35
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
43:46 (26)
19.47 km/h
Total: 2:05:21
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:42:36 (30)
11.70 km/h
Total: 3:47:57
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
34:26 (24)
19.17 km/h
Total: 4:22:23
Total: 65.00 km
 
29153
PLEWINSKI, Janik
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei4:25:5114.67+1:55:34
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:28:31 (32)
13.42 km/h
Total: 1:28:31
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
45:51 (28)
18.58 km/h
Total: 2:14:22
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:36:33 (28)
12.43 km/h
Total: 3:50:55
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
34:56 (26)
18.89 km/h
Total: 4:25:51
Total: 65.00 km
 
30262
JOHN, Florian
 FGZ Dingelstädt4:30:0614.44+1:59:49
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:28:38 (33)
13.40 km/h
Total: 1:28:38
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
46:18 (30)
18.40 km/h
Total: 2:14:56
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:37:30 (29)
12.31 km/h
Total: 3:52:26
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
37:40 (29)
17.52 km/h
Total: 4:30:06
Total: 65.00 km
 
31122
KÖNIG, Sebastian
 Bussard-Lifestyle4:38:4113.99+2:08:24
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:25:59 (29)
13.82 km/h
Total: 1:25:59
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
46:52 (32)
18.18 km/h
Total: 2:12:51
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:45:16 (32)
11.40 km/h
Total: 3:58:07
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
40:34 (31)
16.27 km/h
Total: 4:38:41
Total: 65.00 km
 
32204
APEL, Daniel
 Reichmannsdorf4:38:4413.99+2:08:27
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:26:01 (30)
13.81 km/h
Total: 1:26:01
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
46:35 (31)
18.29 km/h
Total: 2:12:36
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:45:31 (33)
11.37 km/h
Total: 3:58:07
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
40:37 (32)
16.25 km/h
Total: 4:38:44
Total: 65.00 km
 
33201
ZWINGMANN, David
 Reinholterode4:38:5513.98+2:08:38
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:25:27 (28)
13.90 km/h
Total: 1:25:27
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
46:07 (29)
18.47 km/h
Total: 2:11:34
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:43:24 (31)
11.61 km/h
Total: 3:54:58
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
43:57 (33)
15.02 km/h
Total: 4:38:55
Total: 65.00 km
 
3495
BRÜCKNER, Manuel
 Luisenthal5:27:5511.89+2:57:38
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:40:56 (34)
11.77 km/h
Total: 1:40:56
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
50:26 (34)
16.89 km/h
Total: 2:31:22
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
2:06:26 (36)
9.49 km/h
Total: 4:37:48
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
50:07 (36)
13.17 km/h
Total: 5:27:55
Total: 65.00 km
 
35214
PUFF, Thomas
 Halle/Saale5:34:3311.66+3:04:16
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:47:52 (35)
11.01 km/h
Total: 1:47:52
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
56:52 (35)
14.98 km/h
Total: 2:44:44
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
2:02:51 (34)
9.77 km/h
Total: 4:47:35
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
46:58 (35)
14.05 km/h
Total: 5:34:33
Total: 65.00 km
 
36309
SMOLLICH, Yannis
 Iltisse5:44:3311.32+3:14:16
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:51:13 (36)
10.68 km/h
Total: 1:51:13
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
1:04:44 (38)
13.16 km/h
Total: 2:55:57
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
2:03:20 (35)
9.73 km/h
Total: 4:59:17
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
45:16 (34)
14.58 km/h
Total: 5:44:33
Total: 65.00 km
 
37114
MARKERT, Lukas
 Breitbrunn/Franken6:19:1510.28+3:48:58
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:56:34 (37)
10.19 km/h
Total: 1:56:34
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
58:40 (37)
14.52 km/h
Total: 2:55:14
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
2:29:21 (38)
8.03 km/h
Total: 5:24:35
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
54:40 (37)
12.07 km/h
Total: 6:19:15
Total: 65.00 km
 
3854
KRAUßER, Tino
 Ohrdruf6:22:1910.20+3:52:02
Schneekopf
19.80 km
2:17:59 (38)
8.61 km/h
Total: 2:17:59
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
56:56 (36)
14.96 km/h
Total: 3:14:55
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
2:12:13 (37)
9.08 km/h
Total: 5:27:08
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
55:11 (38)
11.96 km/h
Total: 6:22:19
Total: 65.00 km
 
Junioren
1261
WEISE, Cedrik
 Gym. Am Lindenberg3:13:4820.12---
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:02:41 (1)
18.95 km/h
Total: 1:02:41
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
31:32 (1)
27.02 km/h
Total: 1:34:13
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:09:40 (1)
17.22 km/h
Total: 2:43:53
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
29:55 (1)
22.06 km/h
Total: 3:13:48
Total: 65.00 km
 
Senioren 1
1240
BAUMANN, Sven
 Fahrrad Eberhardt2:29:0126.17---
Schneekopf
19.80 km
49:26 (2)
24.03 km/h
Total: 49:26
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
25:37 (1)
33.26 km/h
Total: 1:15:03
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
52:55 (2)
22.68 km/h
Total: 2:07:58
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
21:03 (1)
31.35 km/h
Total: 2:29:01
Total: 65.00 km
 
2255
SCHMITTLUTZ, Uli
 M-Wave Pro Team2:29:4526.04+0:44
Schneekopf
19.80 km
49:24 (1)
24.05 km/h
Total: 49:24
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
26:39 (2)
31.97 km/h
Total: 1:16:03
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
52:29 (1)
22.86 km/h
Total: 2:08:32
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
21:13 (2)
31.11 km/h
Total: 2:29:45
Total: 65.00 km
 
3119
SYNOWZIK, Marko
 Ostwest-Express2:38:1824.64+9:17
Schneekopf
19.80 km
53:34 (3)
22.18 km/h
Total: 53:34
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
27:19 (3)
31.19 km/h
Total: 1:20:53
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
55:04 (3)
21.79 km/h
Total: 2:15:57
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
22:21 (3)
29.53 km/h
Total: 2:38:18
Total: 65.00 km
 
4198
MÖHRING, Gilbert
 Hinternah2:46:3123.42+17:30
Schneekopf
19.80 km
54:52 (4)
21.65 km/h
Total: 54:52
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
29:27 (9)
28.93 km/h
Total: 1:24:19
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
57:54 (4)
20.73 km/h
Total: 2:22:13
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
24:18 (4)
27.16 km/h
Total: 2:46:31
Total: 65.00 km
 
5166
MACHOLDT, Johannes
 Triathlon Jena e.V.2:47:5223.23+18:51
Schneekopf
19.80 km
54:53 (5)
21.65 km/h
Total: 54:53
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
28:59 (6)
29.40 km/h
Total: 1:23:52
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
58:31 (5)
20.51 km/h
Total: 2:22:23
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
25:29 (9)
25.90 km/h
Total: 2:47:52
Total: 65.00 km
 
6315
LAMPRECHT, Tino
 Gräfenroda2:48:2323.16+19:22
Schneekopf
19.80 km
56:37 (7)
20.98 km/h
Total: 56:37
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
28:53 (5)
29.50 km/h
Total: 1:25:30
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
58:31 (5)
20.51 km/h
Total: 2:24:01
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
24:22 (5)
27.09 km/h
Total: 2:48:23
Total: 65.00 km
 
7274
RETTLER, Matthias
 SEBAMED2:50:2322.89+21:22
Schneekopf
19.80 km
56:47 (9)
20.92 km/h
Total: 56:47
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
28:44 (4)
29.65 km/h
Total: 1:25:31
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
59:35 (7)
20.14 km/h
Total: 2:25:06
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
25:17 (8)
26.10 km/h
Total: 2:50:23
Total: 65.00 km
 
8224
DOHL, Kevin
 Trek Fahrrad Eberhar2:51:3422.73+22:33
Schneekopf
19.80 km
56:29 (6)
21.03 km/h
Total: 56:29
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
29:06 (8)
29.28 km/h
Total: 1:25:35
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
59:59 (8)
20.01 km/h
Total: 2:25:34
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
26:00 (13)
25.38 km/h
Total: 2:51:34
Total: 65.00 km
 
965
FERCHLAND, Christopher
 IBC DIMB Racing Team2:54:1022.39+25:09
Schneekopf
19.80 km
59:25 (13)
19.99 km/h
Total: 59:25
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
29:05 (7)
29.30 km/h
Total: 1:28:30
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:00:33 (9)
19.82 km/h
Total: 2:29:03
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
25:07 (7)
26.28 km/h
Total: 2:54:10
Total: 65.00 km
 
10193
TRUTSCHEL, Marko
 IBC DIMB Racing Team2:54:2322.36+25:22
Schneekopf
19.80 km
58:45 (12)
20.22 km/h
Total: 58:45
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
29:51 (12)
28.54 km/h
Total: 1:28:36
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:01:12 (10)
19.61 km/h
Total: 2:29:48
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
24:35 (6)
26.85 km/h
Total: 2:54:23
Total: 65.00 km
 
1114
KOLAROW, Alexander
 GoldenBoys2:56:3422.09+27:33
Schneekopf
19.80 km
57:26 (10)
20.68 km/h
Total: 57:26
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
30:16 (14)
28.15 km/h
Total: 1:27:42
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:02:42 (11)
19.14 km/h
Total: 2:30:24
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
26:10 (14)
25.22 km/h
Total: 2:56:34
Total: 65.00 km
 
12280
SCHWENNICKE, Tommy
 Abe´s Fahrradcenter2:58:1521.88+29:14
Schneekopf
19.80 km
59:25 (13)
19.99 km/h
Total: 59:25
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
29:43 (11)
28.67 km/h
Total: 1:29:08
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:03:25 (14)
18.92 km/h
Total: 2:32:33
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
25:42 (11)
25.68 km/h
Total: 2:58:15
Total: 65.00 km
 
13207
HABERMANN, Jens
 IBC DIMB Racingteam3:00:0221.66+31:01
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:00:13 (15)
19.73 km/h
Total: 1:00:13
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
31:20 (20)
27.19 km/h
Total: 1:31:33
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:02:48 (12)
19.11 km/h
Total: 2:34:21
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
25:41 (10)
25.70 km/h
Total: 3:00:02
Total: 65.00 km
 
14281
STIEBITZ, Marcus
 Abe´s Fahrradcenter3:00:1621.63+31:15
Schneekopf
19.80 km
56:40 (8)
20.96 km/h
Total: 56:40
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
29:40 (10)
28.72 km/h
Total: 1:26:20
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:06:44 (18)
17.98 km/h
Total: 2:33:04
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
27:12 (17)
24.26 km/h
Total: 3:00:16
Total: 65.00 km
 
15209
HERRIG, Stephan
 IBC DIMB RacingTeam3:00:4021.59+31:39
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:00:43 (16)
19.57 km/h
Total: 1:00:43
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
30:45 (16)
27.71 km/h
Total: 1:31:28
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:03:15 (13)
18.97 km/h
Total: 2:34:43
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
25:57 (12)
25.43 km/h
Total: 3:00:40
Total: 65.00 km
 
16250
NEUMANN, Karsten
 IBC DIMB Racingteam3:03:2721.26+34:26
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:01:01 (17)
19.47 km/h
Total: 1:01:01
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
30:28 (15)
27.96 km/h
Total: 1:31:29
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:04:31 (15)
18.60 km/h
Total: 2:36:00
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
27:27 (19)
24.04 km/h
Total: 3:03:27
Total: 65.00 km
 
17196
FLACHSBARTH, Sebastian
 Fahrrad Schmidt Taba3:04:4021.12+35:39
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:01:53 (19)
19.20 km/h
Total: 1:01:53
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
30:45 (16)
27.71 km/h
Total: 1:32:38
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:04:50 (16)
18.51 km/h
Total: 2:37:28
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
27:12 (17)
24.26 km/h
Total: 3:04:40
Total: 65.00 km
 
18140
MALZAHN, Kai
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei3:07:2020.82+38:19
Schneekopf
19.80 km
58:44 (11)
20.23 km/h
Total: 58:44
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
30:10 (13)
28.24 km/h
Total: 1:28:54
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:09:13 (19)
17.34 km/h
Total: 2:38:07
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
29:13 (29)
22.59 km/h
Total: 3:07:20
Total: 65.00 km
 
19158
SCHUBERT, Holger
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei3:11:0420.41+42:03
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:04:06 (25)
18.53 km/h
Total: 1:04:06
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
34:22 (32)
24.79 km/h
Total: 1:38:28
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:05:34 (17)
18.30 km/h
Total: 2:44:02
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
27:02 (16)
24.41 km/h
Total: 3:11:04
Total: 65.00 km
 
20239
AMRELL, Martin
 TSV 1908 Gomp3:12:5220.22+43:51
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:02:30 (20)
19.01 km/h
Total: 1:02:30
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
32:27 (24)
26.26 km/h
Total: 1:34:57
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:10:00 (25)
17.14 km/h
Total: 2:44:57
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
27:55 (21)
23.64 km/h
Total: 3:12:52
Total: 65.00 km
 
21231
LINZ, Robert
 Team Maxim Magdeburg3:13:2120.17+44:20
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:02:42 (21)
18.95 km/h
Total: 1:02:42
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
32:28 (25)
26.24 km/h
Total: 1:35:10
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:09:47 (24)
17.20 km/h
Total: 2:44:57
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
28:24 (23)
23.24 km/h
Total: 3:13:21
Total: 65.00 km
 
22117
ABENDROTH, Simon
 Gymnasium Lindenberg3:13:4820.12+44:47
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:03:01 (23)
18.85 km/h
Total: 1:03:01
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
30:54 (18)
27.57 km/h
Total: 1:33:55
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:10:56 (27)
16.92 km/h
Total: 2:44:51
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
28:57 (26)
22.80 km/h
Total: 3:13:48
Total: 65.00 km
 
23320
HEß, Robert
 Team Bachus Bike3:15:0719.99+46:06
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:01:42 (18)
19.25 km/h
Total: 1:01:42
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
30:55 (19)
27.56 km/h
Total: 1:32:37
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:09:43 (23)
17.21 km/h
Total: 2:42:20
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
32:47 (44)
20.13 km/h
Total: 3:15:07
Total: 65.00 km
 
241
BRANDT, Michael
 Coburg3:19:1219.58+50:11
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:06:47 (29)
17.79 km/h
Total: 1:06:47
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
34:49 (35)
24.47 km/h
Total: 1:41:36
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:10:40 (26)
16.98 km/h
Total: 2:52:16
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
26:56 (15)
24.50 km/h
Total: 3:19:12
Total: 65.00 km
 
25260
WAGNER, Etienne
 Schmiedefeld/Rstg.3:19:5019.52+50:49
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:08:43 (33)
17.29 km/h
Total: 1:08:43
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
31:44 (21)
26.85 km/h
Total: 1:40:27
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:11:43 (28)
16.73 km/h
Total: 2:52:10
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
27:40 (20)
23.86 km/h
Total: 3:19:50
Total: 65.00 km
 
2630
WEBER, Denny
 Stockheim3:20:0519.49+51:04
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:08:38 (32)
17.31 km/h
Total: 1:08:38
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
33:22 (27)
25.53 km/h
Total: 1:42:00
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:09:15 (20)
17.33 km/h
Total: 2:51:15
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
28:50 (24)
22.89 km/h
Total: 3:20:05
Total: 65.00 km
 
27313
SVEN, Wunderlid
 Wittgesdorf3:20:3119.45+51:30
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:09:28 (36)
17.10 km/h
Total: 1:09:28
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
33:13 (26)
25.65 km/h
Total: 1:42:41
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:09:39 (22)
17.23 km/h
Total: 2:52:20
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
28:11 (22)
23.42 km/h
Total: 3:20:31
Total: 65.00 km
 
28242
FLECHTNER, Christian
 EFLY-Racing-Team3:20:4019.44+51:39
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:06:33 (28)
17.85 km/h
Total: 1:06:33
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
35:27 (39)
24.03 km/h
Total: 1:42:00
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:09:21 (21)
17.30 km/h
Total: 2:51:21
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
29:19 (30)
22.51 km/h
Total: 3:20:40
Total: 65.00 km
 
2932
BOCHERT, Kay
 Schmiedefeld3:21:2919.36+52:28
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:04:38 (26)
18.38 km/h
Total: 1:04:38
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
32:26 (23)
26.27 km/h
Total: 1:37:04
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:14:13 (32)
16.17 km/h
Total: 2:51:17
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
30:12 (34)
21.85 km/h
Total: 3:21:29
Total: 65.00 km
 
3027
BAUMANN, Christian
 WSV Schmiedefeld3:25:0519.02+56:04
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:09:01 (34)
17.21 km/h
Total: 1:09:01
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
34:03 (28)
25.02 km/h
Total: 1:43:04
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:12:42 (31)
16.51 km/h
Total: 2:55:46
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
29:19 (30)
22.51 km/h
Total: 3:25:05
Total: 65.00 km
 
3185
BERGMANN, Sebastian
 SV TU Ilmenau3:25:3618.97+56:35
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:02:55 (22)
18.88 km/h
Total: 1:02:55
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
32:04 (22)
26.57 km/h
Total: 1:34:59
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:20:45 (43)
14.86 km/h
Total: 2:55:44
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
29:52 (32)
22.10 km/h
Total: 3:25:36
Total: 65.00 km
 
32112
ASCHOFF, Marko
 GoldenBoys3:28:3718.69+59:36
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:07:18 (30)
17.65 km/h
Total: 1:07:18
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
34:40 (34)
24.58 km/h
Total: 1:41:58
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:14:39 (33)
16.08 km/h
Total: 2:56:37
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
32:00 (39)
20.63 km/h
Total: 3:28:37
Total: 65.00 km
 
33101
WEIßHUHN, Christian
 BMW Langenhan GmbH3:29:2318.63+1:00:22
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:11:23 (39)
16.64 km/h
Total: 1:11:23
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
34:19 (31)
24.83 km/h
Total: 1:45:42
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:14:45 (34)
16.05 km/h
Total: 3:00:27
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
28:56 (25)
22.81 km/h
Total: 3:29:23
Total: 65.00 km
 
34323
LECHNER, Manuel
 Gotha3:29:3418.61+1:00:33
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:14:23 (45)
15.97 km/h
Total: 1:14:23
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
34:16 (30)
24.86 km/h
Total: 1:48:39
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:11:56 (29)
16.68 km/h
Total: 3:00:35
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
28:59 (27)
22.77 km/h
Total: 3:29:34
Total: 65.00 km
 
3583
SCHRÖTER, Hendrik
 Weimarer Stadtlauf3:30:0018.57+1:00:59
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:14:19 (44)
15.99 km/h
Total: 1:14:19
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
34:33 (33)
24.66 km/h
Total: 1:48:52
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:12:00 (30)
16.67 km/h
Total: 3:00:52
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
29:08 (28)
22.65 km/h
Total: 3:30:00
Total: 65.00 km
 
36256
SCHUMANN, Peter
 Guts-Muths RSLV3:30:4718.50+1:01:46
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:04:40 (27)
18.37 km/h
Total: 1:04:40
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
34:05 (29)
25.00 km/h
Total: 1:38:45
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:20:46 (44)
14.86 km/h
Total: 2:59:31
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
31:16 (37)
21.11 km/h
Total: 3:30:47
Total: 65.00 km
 
37293
STILLER, Falk
 Suhl3:31:0018.48+1:01:59
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:09:44 (38)
17.04 km/h
Total: 1:09:44
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
36:14 (40)
23.51 km/h
Total: 1:45:58
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:15:01 (35)
16.00 km/h
Total: 3:00:59
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
30:01 (33)
21.99 km/h
Total: 3:31:00
Total: 65.00 km
 
38294
BIESTER, Christian
 Ilmenau3:32:1718.37+1:03:16
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:03:23 (24)
18.74 km/h
Total: 1:03:23
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
42:36 (65)
20.00 km/h
Total: 1:45:59
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:15:34 (36)
15.88 km/h
Total: 3:01:33
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
30:44 (35)
21.48 km/h
Total: 3:32:17
Total: 65.00 km
 
39238
STEITTMANN, Frank
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:32:3618.34+1:03:35
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:09:03 (35)
17.20 km/h
Total: 1:09:03
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
35:15 (38)
24.17 km/h
Total: 1:44:18
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:17:20 (39)
15.52 km/h
Total: 3:01:38
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
30:58 (36)
21.31 km/h
Total: 3:32:36
Total: 65.00 km
 
40157
SCHMIDT, Ronny
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei3:37:5317.90+1:08:52
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:09:43 (37)
17.04 km/h
Total: 1:09:43
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
35:07 (37)
24.26 km/h
Total: 1:44:50
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:19:47 (41)
15.04 km/h
Total: 3:04:37
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
33:16 (49)
19.84 km/h
Total: 3:37:53
Total: 65.00 km
 
41100
GERING, Ronny
 BMW Langenhan GmbH3:39:4317.75+1:10:42
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:16:35 (51)
15.51 km/h
Total: 1:16:35
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
34:55 (36)
24.40 km/h
Total: 1:51:30
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:16:12 (37)
15.75 km/h
Total: 3:07:42
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
32:01 (40)
20.61 km/h
Total: 3:39:43
Total: 65.00 km
 
426
BÖHME, Benjamin
 Suhl-Mäbendorf3:43:0717.48+1:14:06
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:11:59 (40)
16.50 km/h
Total: 1:11:59
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
37:01 (44)
23.02 km/h
Total: 1:49:00
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:20:55 (45)
14.83 km/h
Total: 3:09:55
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
33:12 (48)
19.88 km/h
Total: 3:43:07
Total: 65.00 km
 
4362
MATTHIEß, Mario
 LEO BIKES3:46:5817.18+1:17:57
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:12:49 (41)
16.31 km/h
Total: 1:12:49
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
37:19 (46)
22.83 km/h
Total: 1:50:08
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:21:57 (48)
14.64 km/h
Total: 3:12:05
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
34:53 (60)
18.92 km/h
Total: 3:46:58
Total: 65.00 km
 
44221
VON BERG, Pascal
 Zella Mehlis3:47:0017.18+1:17:59
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:14:47 (48)
15.89 km/h
Total: 1:14:47
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
36:58 (43)
23.05 km/h
Total: 1:51:45
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:21:34 (46)
14.71 km/h
Total: 3:13:19
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
33:41 (51)
19.59 km/h
Total: 3:47:00
Total: 65.00 km
 
45289
LAACKE, Steve
 Berlin3:47:3717.13+1:18:36
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:21:07 (63)
14.65 km/h
Total: 1:21:07
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
37:55 (50)
22.47 km/h
Total: 1:59:02
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:17:15 (38)
15.53 km/h
Total: 3:16:17
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
31:20 (38)
21.06 km/h
Total: 3:47:37
Total: 65.00 km
 
46247
KÖLLNER, Frank
 Köllner Flocken3:48:1617.09+1:19:15
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:13:49 (42)
16.09 km/h
Total: 1:13:49
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
37:25 (47)
22.77 km/h
Total: 1:51:14
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:23:28 (50)
14.38 km/h
Total: 3:14:42
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
33:34 (50)
19.66 km/h
Total: 3:48:16
Total: 65.00 km
 
47141
WEIß, Oliver
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei3:49:0617.02+1:20:05
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:08:20 (31)
17.39 km/h
Total: 1:08:20
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
37:34 (49)
22.68 km/h
Total: 1:45:54
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:26:53 (55)
13.81 km/h
Total: 3:12:47
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
36:19 (67)
18.17 km/h
Total: 3:49:06
Total: 65.00 km
 
48241
BEHN, Stefan
 SV Ilmtal Manebach3:52:0016.81+1:22:59
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:20:20 (59)
14.79 km/h
Total: 1:20:20
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
38:24 (51)
22.19 km/h
Total: 1:58:44
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:20:12 (42)
14.96 km/h
Total: 3:18:56
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
33:04 (47)
19.96 km/h
Total: 3:52:00
Total: 65.00 km
 
4978
LEISNER, Sören
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:53:0616.73+1:24:05
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:18:27 (57)
15.14 km/h
Total: 1:18:27
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
41:25 (59)
20.57 km/h
Total: 1:59:52
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:18:54 (40)
15.21 km/h
Total: 3:18:46
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
34:20 (57)
19.22 km/h
Total: 3:53:06
Total: 65.00 km
 
50186
ECKHARDT, Ronny
 THÜRINGEN FORST3:54:2916.63+1:25:28
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:14:50 (49)
15.88 km/h
Total: 1:14:50
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
36:14 (40)
23.51 km/h
Total: 1:51:04
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:30:54 (59)
13.20 km/h
Total: 3:21:58
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
32:31 (41)
20.30 km/h
Total: 3:54:29
Total: 65.00 km
 
51185
HASENEY, Sebastian
 SCMotor Zella-Mehlis3:56:0816.52+1:27:07
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:13:57 (43)
16.06 km/h
Total: 1:13:57
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
37:06 (45)
22.96 km/h
Total: 1:51:03
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:30:56 (60)
13.20 km/h
Total: 3:21:59
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
34:09 (54)
19.33 km/h
Total: 3:56:08
Total: 65.00 km
 
5259
CRAMER, Marco
 Zella-Mehlis3:56:4916.47+1:27:48
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:18:21 (56)
15.16 km/h
Total: 1:18:21
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
38:55 (52)
21.89 km/h
Total: 1:57:16
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:25:24 (53)
14.05 km/h
Total: 3:22:40
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
34:09 (54)
19.33 km/h
Total: 3:56:49
Total: 65.00 km
 
53203
ABEL, Nils
 Suhl3:57:5616.39+1:28:55
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:22:30 (66)
14.40 km/h
Total: 1:22:30
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
40:39 (56)
20.96 km/h
Total: 2:03:09
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:21:49 (47)
14.67 km/h
Total: 3:24:58
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
32:58 (46)
20.02 km/h
Total: 3:57:56
Total: 65.00 km
 
54191
FLORSCHUETZ, Steffen
 KSV 47 Leimrieth3:58:5916.32+1:29:58
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:18:20 (55)
15.17 km/h
Total: 1:18:20
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
41:00 (57)
20.78 km/h
Total: 1:59:20
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:26:58 (56)
13.80 km/h
Total: 3:26:18
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
32:41 (43)
20.19 km/h
Total: 3:58:59
Total: 65.00 km
 
5579
SCHULDT, Sebastian
 Ohrdruf3:59:1816.30+1:30:17
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:18:18 (54)
15.17 km/h
Total: 1:18:18
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
41:09 (58)
20.70 km/h
Total: 1:59:27
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:25:27 (54)
14.04 km/h
Total: 3:24:54
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
34:24 (58)
19.19 km/h
Total: 3:59:18
Total: 65.00 km
 
5645
WETZEL, Robert
 Suhl4:01:2516.15+1:32:24
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:21:18 (64)
14.61 km/h
Total: 1:21:18
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
43:24 (70)
19.63 km/h
Total: 2:04:42
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:22:35 (49)
14.53 km/h
Total: 3:27:17
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
34:08 (53)
19.34 km/h
Total: 4:01:25
Total: 65.00 km
 
5719
LANGE, Marko
 MTB-Rust-Tours4:02:5816.05+1:33:57
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:18:10 (53)
15.20 km/h
Total: 1:18:10
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
41:30 (61)
20.53 km/h
Total: 1:59:40
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:28:09 (57)
13.61 km/h
Total: 3:27:49
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
35:09 (62)
18.78 km/h
Total: 4:02:58
Total: 65.00 km
 
58216
RYLL, Tobias
 Bike Stomper4:06:0115.85+1:37:00
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:15:37 (50)
15.71 km/h
Total: 1:15:37
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
43:25 (71)
19.62 km/h
Total: 1:59:02
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:32:27 (63)
12.98 km/h
Total: 3:31:29
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
34:32 (59)
19.11 km/h
Total: 4:06:01
Total: 65.00 km
 
5928
FIEDLER, Markus
 SFV Bibergrund e.V.4:06:0515.85+1:37:04
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:18:52 (58)
15.06 km/h
Total: 1:18:52
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
42:52 (66)
19.88 km/h
Total: 2:01:44
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:28:12 (58)
13.61 km/h
Total: 3:29:56
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
36:09 (66)
18.26 km/h
Total: 4:06:05
Total: 65.00 km
 
60211
JÄHNIGEN, Christoph
 Berlin4:08:0315.72+1:39:02
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:27:25 (77)
13.59 km/h
Total: 1:27:25
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
42:54 (67)
19.86 km/h
Total: 2:10:19
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:25:06 (52)
14.10 km/h
Total: 3:35:25
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
32:38 (42)
20.22 km/h
Total: 4:08:03
Total: 65.00 km
 
6122
MARKERT, Holger
 MTB-Rust-Tours4:10:5115.55+1:41:50
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:26:46 (75)
13.69 km/h
Total: 1:26:46
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
37:27 (48)
22.75 km/h
Total: 2:04:13
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:33:42 (65)
12.81 km/h
Total: 3:37:55
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
32:56 (45)
20.04 km/h
Total: 4:10:51
Total: 65.00 km
 
6281
FÖRSTER, Kai
 FFLW4:15:3215.26+1:46:31
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:14:42 (47)
15.90 km/h
Total: 1:14:42
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
41:27 (60)
20.55 km/h
Total: 1:56:09
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:38:45 (72)
12.15 km/h
Total: 3:34:54
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
40:38 (78)
16.24 km/h
Total: 4:15:32
Total: 65.00 km
 
6280
SEEBER, Tobias
 FFLW4:15:3215.26+1:46:31
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:14:41 (46)
15.91 km/h
Total: 1:14:41
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
41:31 (62)
20.52 km/h
Total: 1:56:12
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:38:40 (71)
12.16 km/h
Total: 3:34:52
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
40:40 (79)
16.23 km/h
Total: 4:15:32
Total: 65.00 km
 
64178
LEGENMAJER, Michael
 SV Oberschönau 044:16:2715.21+1:47:26
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:21:04 (62)
14.65 km/h
Total: 1:21:04
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
39:44 (53)
21.44 km/h
Total: 2:00:48
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:34:37 (66)
12.68 km/h
Total: 3:35:25
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
41:02 (81)
16.08 km/h
Total: 4:16:27
Total: 65.00 km
 
6552
JACOB, Daniel
 Oberwind4:16:4015.19+1:47:39
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:22:17 (65)
14.44 km/h
Total: 1:22:17
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
43:53 (72)
19.42 km/h
Total: 2:06:10
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:36:44 (69)
12.41 km/h
Total: 3:42:54
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
33:46 (52)
19.55 km/h
Total: 4:16:40
Total: 65.00 km
 
6668
POPP, Marcus
 Römhild4:16:4215.19+1:47:41
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:23:45 (70)
14.19 km/h
Total: 1:23:45
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
40:27 (54)
21.06 km/h
Total: 2:04:12
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:36:36 (68)
12.42 km/h
Total: 3:40:48
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
35:54 (65)
18.38 km/h
Total: 4:16:42
Total: 65.00 km
 
67169
KÖNIG, Michael
 Suhl4:17:1415.16+1:48:13
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:24:33 (72)
14.05 km/h
Total: 1:24:33
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
42:09 (64)
20.21 km/h
Total: 2:06:42
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:35:33 (67)
12.56 km/h
Total: 3:42:15
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
34:59 (61)
18.87 km/h
Total: 4:17:14
Total: 65.00 km
 
68243
FUCHS, Andreas
 Leipzig4:17:5115.13+1:48:50
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:24:27 (71)
14.07 km/h
Total: 1:24:27
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
45:24 (74)
18.77 km/h
Total: 2:09:51
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:32:25 (62)
12.98 km/h
Total: 3:42:16
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
35:35 (64)
18.55 km/h
Total: 4:17:51
Total: 65.00 km
 
69235
POßNER, Daniel
 RSV 2002 Eisenach4:19:3015.03+1:50:29
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:43:58 (88)
11.43 km/h
Total: 1:43:58
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
36:29 (42)
23.35 km/h
Total: 2:20:27
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:24:46 (51)
14.16 km/h
Total: 3:45:13
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
34:17 (56)
19.25 km/h
Total: 4:19:30
Total: 65.00 km
 
70136
FUNKE, Patrick
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei4:19:4715.01+1:50:46
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:29:19 (78)
13.30 km/h
Total: 1:29:19
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
40:37 (55)
20.98 km/h
Total: 2:09:56
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:31:41 (61)
13.09 km/h
Total: 3:41:37
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
38:10 (71)
17.29 km/h
Total: 4:19:47
Total: 65.00 km
 
71223
BRIX, Henry
 Berlstedt4:21:4414.90+1:52:43
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:17:39 (52)
15.30 km/h
Total: 1:17:39
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
42:56 (68)
19.84 km/h
Total: 2:00:35
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:39:13 (73)
12.09 km/h
Total: 3:39:48
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
41:56 (83)
15.74 km/h
Total: 4:21:44
Total: 65.00 km
 
72188
WIEBER, Thomas
 Dermbach/OT Oberalba4:24:4514.73+1:55:44
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:27:06 (76)
13.64 km/h
Total: 1:27:06
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
47:08 (77)
18.08 km/h
Total: 2:14:14
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:33:19 (64)
12.86 km/h
Total: 3:47:33
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
37:12 (68)
17.74 km/h
Total: 4:24:45
Total: 65.00 km
 
73352
MARTINI, Holger
 GHS Werdau4:24:5514.72+1:55:54
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:22:33 (67)
14.39 km/h
Total: 1:22:33
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
46:42 (75)
18.24 km/h
Total: 2:09:15
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:37:34 (70)
12.30 km/h
Total: 3:46:49
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
38:06 (70)
17.32 km/h
Total: 4:24:55
Total: 65.00 km
 
7467
HANFT, Martin
 SG Grimmelshausen4:35:4014.15+2:06:39
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:29:40 (79)
13.25 km/h
Total: 1:29:40
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
44:27 (73)
19.17 km/h
Total: 2:14:07
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:40:58 (74)
11.89 km/h
Total: 3:55:05
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
40:35 (76)
16.26 km/h
Total: 4:35:40
Total: 65.00 km
 
75232
OHM, Michael
 Bike Stomper4:38:4413.99+2:09:43
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:23:00 (68)
14.31 km/h
Total: 1:23:00
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
50:44 (85)
16.79 km/h
Total: 2:13:44
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:44:24 (75)
11.49 km/h
Total: 3:58:08
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
40:36 (77)
16.26 km/h
Total: 4:38:44
Total: 65.00 km
 
7699
PREUß, Marco
 BMW Langenhan GmbH4:43:4713.74+2:14:46
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:30:53 (80)
13.07 km/h
Total: 1:30:53
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
48:21 (81)
17.62 km/h
Total: 2:19:14
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:45:22 (78)
11.39 km/h
Total: 4:04:36
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
39:11 (72)
16.84 km/h
Total: 4:43:47
Total: 65.00 km
 
77246
KIRCHNER, Jörg
 formwerk134:45:1613.67+2:16:15
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:20:40 (60)
14.73 km/h
Total: 1:20:40
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
49:00 (84)
17.39 km/h
Total: 2:09:40
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:55:48 (85)
10.36 km/h
Total: 4:05:28
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
39:48 (74)
16.58 km/h
Total: 4:45:16
Total: 65.00 km
 
77254
SCHLENNSTEDT, Jan
 LSG80Schmückeläufer4:45:1613.67+2:16:15
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:20:45 (61)
14.71 km/h
Total: 1:20:45
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
48:58 (83)
17.40 km/h
Total: 2:09:43
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:55:43 (84)
10.37 km/h
Total: 4:05:26
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
39:50 (75)
16.57 km/h
Total: 4:45:16
Total: 65.00 km
 
79290
MÖLLER, Matthias
 SV Rennsteig4:50:1013.44+2:21:09
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:23:04 (69)
14.30 km/h
Total: 1:23:04
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
43:01 (69)
19.81 km/h
Total: 2:06:05
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:59:43 (89)
10.02 km/h
Total: 4:05:48
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
44:22 (90)
14.88 km/h
Total: 4:50:10
Total: 65.00 km
 
80150
KUNTZE, Andreas
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei4:51:2213.39+2:22:21
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:37:17 (85)
12.21 km/h
Total: 1:37:17
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
52:56 (87)
16.10 km/h
Total: 2:30:13
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:45:42 (79)
11.35 km/h
Total: 4:15:55
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
35:27 (63)
18.62 km/h
Total: 4:51:22
Total: 65.00 km
 
81208
HERING, Sven
 Bike Stomper4:53:1113.30+2:24:10
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:25:53 (73)
13.83 km/h
Total: 1:25:53
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
47:50 (79)
17.81 km/h
Total: 2:13:43
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:58:04 (87)
10.16 km/h
Total: 4:11:47
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
41:24 (82)
15.94 km/h
Total: 4:53:11
Total: 65.00 km
 
8258
BÜTTNER, Daniel
 Geraberg4:53:2713.29+2:24:26
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:38:15 (87)
12.09 km/h
Total: 1:38:15
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
47:05 (76)
18.10 km/h
Total: 2:25:20
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:45:18 (76)
11.40 km/h
Total: 4:10:38
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
42:49 (87)
15.41 km/h
Total: 4:53:27
Total: 65.00 km
 
8248
LOHRENGEL, Christian
 RSV Idstein4:53:2713.29+2:24:26
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:38:01 (86)
12.12 km/h
Total: 1:38:01
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
47:20 (78)
18.00 km/h
Total: 2:25:21
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:45:18 (76)
11.40 km/h
Total: 4:10:39
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
42:48 (86)
15.42 km/h
Total: 4:53:27
Total: 65.00 km
 
8423
NIKOLAUS, Andre
 MTB-Rust-Tours4:54:3213.24+2:25:31
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:30:56 (81)
13.06 km/h
Total: 1:30:56
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
57:59 (90)
14.69 km/h
Total: 2:28:55
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:46:02 (80)
11.32 km/h
Total: 4:14:57
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
39:35 (73)
16.67 km/h
Total: 4:54:32
Total: 65.00 km
 
8551
HERWIG, Sascha
 DAV Sektion Buchen4:54:4013.24+2:25:39
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:31:08 (82)
13.04 km/h
Total: 1:31:08
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
48:38 (82)
17.52 km/h
Total: 2:19:46
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:53:59 (82)
10.53 km/h
Total: 4:13:45
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
40:55 (80)
16.13 km/h
Total: 4:54:40
Total: 65.00 km
 
86197
GRIMMER, Stephan
 Schnepfenthal4:55:0313.22+2:26:02
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:26:05 (74)
13.80 km/h
Total: 1:26:05
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
41:35 (63)
20.49 km/h
Total: 2:07:40
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
2:09:24 (91)
9.27 km/h
Total: 4:17:04
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
37:59 (69)
17.38 km/h
Total: 4:55:03
Total: 65.00 km
 
87245
HÖSSEL, Maiko
 Hahnberg Radler5:05:0312.78+2:36:02
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:35:43 (84)
12.41 km/h
Total: 1:35:43
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
47:55 (80)
17.78 km/h
Total: 2:23:38
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:58:47 (88)
10.10 km/h
Total: 4:22:25
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
42:38 (85)
15.48 km/h
Total: 5:05:03
Total: 65.00 km
 
8889
SCHMIDT, Christoph
 Suhl5:05:2012.77+2:36:19
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:33:19 (83)
12.73 km/h
Total: 1:33:19
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
53:12 (88)
16.02 km/h
Total: 2:26:31
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:55:49 (86)
10.36 km/h
Total: 4:22:20
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
43:00 (88)
15.35 km/h
Total: 5:05:20
Total: 65.00 km
 
89151
LÖSCHINGER, Markus
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei5:19:0812.22+2:50:07
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:49:05 (90)
10.89 km/h
Total: 1:49:05
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
53:18 (89)
15.98 km/h
Total: 2:42:23
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:53:28 (81)
10.58 km/h
Total: 4:35:51
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
43:17 (89)
15.25 km/h
Total: 5:19:08
Total: 65.00 km
 
90128
KIRCHNER, Heiko
 BMW Langenhan GmbH5:46:3611.25+3:17:35
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:45:38 (89)
11.25 km/h
Total: 1:45:38
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
1:10:13 (91)
12.13 km/h
Total: 2:55:51
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
2:00:04 (90)
9.99 km/h
Total: 4:55:55
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
50:41 (91)
13.02 km/h
Total: 5:46:36
Total: 65.00 km
 
9157
SEESPECK, Ronny
 Amt Wachsenburg5:47:0511.24+3:18:04
Schneekopf
19.80 km
2:18:22 (93)
8.59 km/h
Total: 2:18:22
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
52:30 (86)
16.23 km/h
Total: 3:10:52
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:54:06 (83)
10.52 km/h
Total: 5:04:58
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
42:07 (84)
15.67 km/h
Total: 5:47:05
Total: 65.00 km
 
92124
SCHULZE, Oliver
 Römerberg6:30:139.99+4:01:12
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:52:52 (91)
10.53 km/h
Total: 1:52:52
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
1:36:20 (93)
8.84 km/h
Total: 3:29:12
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
2:10:03 (92)
9.23 km/h
Total: 5:39:15
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
50:58 (92)
12.95 km/h
Total: 6:30:13
Total: 65.00 km
 
9394
WEHRMANN, Reno
 Oranienbaum-Wörlitz6:30:149.99+4:01:13
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:52:56 (92)
10.52 km/h
Total: 1:52:56
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
1:36:05 (92)
8.87 km/h
Total: 3:29:01
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
2:10:13 (93)
9.22 km/h
Total: 5:39:14
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
51:00 (93)
12.94 km/h
Total: 6:30:14
Total: 65.00 km
 
DSQ107
HOßFELD, Kevin
 Suhl
 
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:32:50  
12.80 km/h
 
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
1:03:14  
13.47 km/h
 
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:50:39  
10.85 km/h
 
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
46:25  
14.22 km/h
 
Total: 65.00 km
 
DSQ296
KRENCHLER, Christian
 Biehler-Factory-Racing
 
Schneekopf
19.80 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
1:29:17  
7.39 km/h
 
Total: 65.00 km
 
DNF20
BRETERNITZ, Toni
 MTB-Rust-Tours
 
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:35:11  
12.48 km/h
 
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
46:19  
18.40 km/h
 
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 65.00 km
 
Senioren 2
1236
RUCKDÄSCHEL, Bernd
 Kronach2:48:2223.16---
Schneekopf
19.80 km
56:51 (3)
20.90 km/h
Total: 56:51
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
28:42 (1)
29.69 km/h
Total: 1:25:33
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
58:27 (1)
20.53 km/h
Total: 2:24:00
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
24:22 (1)
27.09 km/h
Total: 2:48:22
Total: 65.00 km
 
22
CLAREN, Andreas
 3 SaM Racing Team2:50:2322.89+2:01
Schneekopf
19.80 km
56:49 (2)
20.91 km/h
Total: 56:49
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
28:43 (2)
29.67 km/h
Total: 1:25:32
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
59:33 (2)
20.15 km/h
Total: 2:25:05
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
25:18 (3)
26.09 km/h
Total: 2:50:23
Total: 65.00 km
 
3205
DOHL, Matthias
 TrekFahrradEberhardt2:51:3422.73+3:12
Schneekopf
19.80 km
56:31 (1)
21.02 km/h
Total: 56:31
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
29:05 (3)
29.30 km/h
Total: 1:25:36
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:00:05 (3)
19.97 km/h
Total: 2:25:41
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
25:53 (5)
25.50 km/h
Total: 2:51:34
Total: 65.00 km
 
464
HAUFF, Thomas
 MTV Velofanatics2:54:5422.30+6:32
Schneekopf
19.80 km
57:56 (4)
20.51 km/h
Total: 57:56
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
29:45 (4)
28.64 km/h
Total: 1:27:41
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:02:07 (5)
19.32 km/h
Total: 2:29:48
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
25:06 (2)
26.29 km/h
Total: 2:54:54
Total: 65.00 km
 
5282
THIELE, Sven
 Team Rad Art Ilmenau2:56:3722.08+8:15
Schneekopf
19.80 km
59:13 (5)
20.06 km/h
Total: 59:13
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
29:54 (5)
28.49 km/h
Total: 1:29:07
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:01:59 (4)
19.36 km/h
Total: 2:31:06
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
25:31 (4)
25.87 km/h
Total: 2:56:37
Total: 65.00 km
 
6163
WOJCZYK, Dirk
 Autohaus Seyfarth3:04:5321.09+16:31
Schneekopf
19.80 km
59:30 (6)
19.97 km/h
Total: 59:30
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
30:28 (6)
27.96 km/h
Total: 1:29:58
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:07:31 (9)
17.77 km/h
Total: 2:37:29
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
27:24 (10)
24.09 km/h
Total: 3:04:53
Total: 65.00 km
 
7179
MICHEL, Steffen
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:06:4220.89+18:20
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:03:24 (11)
18.74 km/h
Total: 1:03:24
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
31:14 (9)
27.28 km/h
Total: 1:34:38
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:05:46 (7)
18.25 km/h
Total: 2:40:24
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
26:18 (7)
25.10 km/h
Total: 3:06:42
Total: 65.00 km
 
8222
BÄCHER, Alexander
 RVC Trieb3:06:4620.88+18:24
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:02:48 (9)
18.92 km/h
Total: 1:02:48
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
31:02 (8)
27.45 km/h
Total: 1:33:50
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:05:11 (6)
18.41 km/h
Total: 2:39:01
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
27:45 (13)
23.78 km/h
Total: 3:06:46
Total: 65.00 km
 
9268
LIESAUS, Hans-Georg
 Liesaus Racing Team3:09:1220.61+20:50
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:01:21 (8)
19.36 km/h
Total: 1:01:21
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
30:41 (7)
27.77 km/h
Total: 1:32:02
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:09:32 (13)
17.26 km/h
Total: 2:41:34
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
27:38 (12)
23.88 km/h
Total: 3:09:12
Total: 65.00 km
 
1047
LOBIG, Jens
 LG Frauenwald3:09:4720.55+21:25
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:03:06 (10)
18.83 km/h
Total: 1:03:06
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
32:14 (12)
26.43 km/h
Total: 1:35:20
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:07:19 (8)
17.83 km/h
Total: 2:42:39
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
27:08 (8)
24.32 km/h
Total: 3:09:47
Total: 65.00 km
 
114002
NACHMELDUNG

GER
3:12:1720.28+23:55
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:04:29 (13)
18.42 km/h
Total: 1:04:29
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
32:57 (16)
25.86 km/h
Total: 1:37:26
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:07:34 (10)
17.76 km/h
Total: 2:45:00
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
27:17 (9)
24.19 km/h
Total: 3:12:17
Total: 65.00 km
 
12275
FISCHER, Axel
 Cad fish3:14:0320.10+25:41
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:04:45 (14)
18.35 km/h
Total: 1:04:45
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
32:09 (10)
26.50 km/h
Total: 1:36:54
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:09:45 (14)
17.20 km/h
Total: 2:46:39
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
27:24 (10)
24.09 km/h
Total: 3:14:03
Total: 65.00 km
 
13264
HUMBEK, Frank
 RAD-ART3:19:2819.55+31:06
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:03:54 (12)
18.59 km/h
Total: 1:03:54
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
32:35 (14)
26.15 km/h
Total: 1:36:29
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:12:44 (21)
16.50 km/h
Total: 2:49:13
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
30:15 (26)
21.82 km/h
Total: 3:19:28
Total: 65.00 km
 
14192
KOLOCZEK, Jens
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:20:0119.50+31:39
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:05:49 (16)
18.05 km/h
Total: 1:05:49
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
35:15 (24)
24.17 km/h
Total: 1:41:04
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:10:04 (15)
17.13 km/h
Total: 2:51:08
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
28:53 (18)
22.85 km/h
Total: 3:20:01
Total: 65.00 km
 
15299
PÖSSEL, Wolfgang
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf3:20:2619.46+32:04
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:09:27 (24)
17.11 km/h
Total: 1:09:27
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
32:35 (14)
26.15 km/h
Total: 1:42:02
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:10:18 (16)
17.07 km/h
Total: 2:52:20
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
28:06 (14)
23.49 km/h
Total: 3:20:26
Total: 65.00 km
 
16297
RÖDEL, Sascha
 Bike Wuiderer Landshut3:22:1419.28+33:52
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:07:34 (18)
17.58 km/h
Total: 1:07:34
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
35:27 (26)
24.03 km/h
Total: 1:43:01
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:11:02 (17)
16.89 km/h
Total: 2:54:03
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
28:11 (15)
23.42 km/h
Total: 3:22:14
Total: 65.00 km
 
17176
ERBE, Thomas
 RhönSTEIGer3:24:3619.06+36:14
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:09:09 (23)
17.18 km/h
Total: 1:09:09
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
35:44 (28)
23.84 km/h
Total: 1:44:53
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:11:15 (18)
16.84 km/h
Total: 2:56:08
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
28:28 (17)
23.19 km/h
Total: 3:24:36
Total: 65.00 km
 
18200
WENDT, André
 Team Bikemike PN3:24:4219.05+36:20
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:08:12 (20)
17.42 km/h
Total: 1:08:12
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
33:48 (18)
25.21 km/h
Total: 1:42:00
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:12:29 (20)
16.56 km/h
Total: 2:54:29
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
30:13 (25)
21.84 km/h
Total: 3:24:42
Total: 65.00 km
 
19225
GÜRTLER, Kai
 SVFrischAuf Emleben3:24:5519.03+36:33
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:00:07 (7)
19.76 km/h
Total: 1:00:07
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
32:32 (13)
26.19 km/h
Total: 1:32:39
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:09:05 (11)
17.37 km/h
Total: 2:41:44
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
43:11 (71)
15.28 km/h
Total: 3:24:55
Total: 65.00 km
 
20206
GROSS, Torsten
 1.Thür.Telemarkverei3:25:3618.97+37:14
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:08:17 (21)
17.40 km/h
Total: 1:08:17
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
34:23 (22)
24.78 km/h
Total: 1:42:40
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:13:45 (23)
16.27 km/h
Total: 2:56:25
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
29:11 (21)
22.62 km/h
Total: 3:25:36
Total: 65.00 km
 
21237
SCHMIDT, Gunnar
 Niederwillingen3:26:0118.93+37:39
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:07:45 (19)
17.54 km/h
Total: 1:07:45
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
34:16 (20)
24.86 km/h
Total: 1:42:01
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:14:56 (26)
16.01 km/h
Total: 2:56:57
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
29:04 (20)
22.71 km/h
Total: 3:26:01
Total: 65.00 km
 
2284
AHRNDT, Jörg
 LG Frauenwald3:26:1818.90+37:56
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:09:31 (25)
17.09 km/h
Total: 1:09:31
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
34:22 (21)
24.79 km/h
Total: 1:43:53
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:13:27 (22)
16.34 km/h
Total: 2:57:20
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
28:58 (19)
22.78 km/h
Total: 3:26:18
Total: 65.00 km
 
23171
GRIMM, Franz-Uwe
 LG Frauenwald3:28:5018.68+40:28
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:11:09 (28)
16.70 km/h
Total: 1:11:09
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
35:18 (25)
24.14 km/h
Total: 1:46:27
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:12:16 (19)
16.61 km/h
Total: 2:58:43
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
30:07 (24)
21.91 km/h
Total: 3:28:50
Total: 65.00 km
 
24139
KÜHHIRT, Marco
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei3:30:1818.54+41:56
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:05:14 (15)
18.21 km/h
Total: 1:05:14
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
33:16 (17)
25.61 km/h
Total: 1:38:30
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:18:59 (32)
15.19 km/h
Total: 2:57:29
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
32:49 (33)
20.11 km/h
Total: 3:30:18
Total: 65.00 km
 
2517
ZIELOSKO, Jörg
 GoldenBoys3:31:3318.44+43:11
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:09:04 (22)
17.20 km/h
Total: 1:09:04
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
36:11 (31)
23.55 km/h
Total: 1:45:15
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:16:27 (28)
15.70 km/h
Total: 3:01:42
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
29:51 (23)
22.11 km/h
Total: 3:31:33
Total: 65.00 km
 
2644
SEEBER, Jörg
 WSV Scheibe-Alsbach3:32:4318.33+44:21
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:13:12 (31)
16.23 km/h
Total: 1:13:12
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
35:51 (29)
23.77 km/h
Total: 1:49:03
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:14:28 (24)
16.11 km/h
Total: 3:03:31
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
29:12 (22)
22.60 km/h
Total: 3:32:43
Total: 65.00 km
 
27316
SCHMIDT, Andreas
 Team Schelter Ohrdru3:33:1518.29+44:53
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:06:37 (17)
17.83 km/h
Total: 1:06:37
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
32:10 (11)
26.49 km/h
Total: 1:38:47
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:21:35 (34)
14.71 km/h
Total: 3:00:22
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
32:53 (35)
20.07 km/h
Total: 3:33:15
Total: 65.00 km
 
2887
KRAUSE, Heiko
 LG Frauenwald3:33:4718.24+45:25
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:10:59 (27)
16.74 km/h
Total: 1:10:59
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
35:27 (26)
24.03 km/h
Total: 1:46:26
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:14:58 (27)
16.01 km/h
Total: 3:01:24
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
32:23 (29)
20.38 km/h
Total: 3:33:47
Total: 65.00 km
 
29249
MITTRING, Thomas
 Radeberg3:34:2118.19+45:59
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:12:59 (30)
16.28 km/h
Total: 1:12:59
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
34:10 (19)
24.94 km/h
Total: 1:47:09
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:18:47 (31)
15.23 km/h
Total: 3:05:56
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
28:25 (16)
23.23 km/h
Total: 3:34:21
Total: 65.00 km
 
30132
BAUMANN, René
 SVR3:36:1818.03+47:56
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:12:16 (29)
16.44 km/h
Total: 1:12:16
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
44:17 (62)
19.24 km/h
Total: 1:56:33
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:09:05 (11)
17.37 km/h
Total: 3:05:38
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
30:40 (27)
21.52 km/h
Total: 3:36:18
Total: 65.00 km
 
31168
ILLGEN, Thomas
 TFSV3:37:0517.97+48:43
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:14:14 (37)
16.00 km/h
Total: 1:14:14
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
34:27 (23)
24.73 km/h
Total: 1:48:41
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:14:31 (25)
16.10 km/h
Total: 3:03:12
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
33:53 (39)
19.48 km/h
Total: 3:37:05
Total: 65.00 km
 
3291
SCHMIDT, Uwe
 Gehren3:44:0117.41+55:39
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:16:08 (44)
15.60 km/h
Total: 1:16:08
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
36:17 (32)
23.48 km/h
Total: 1:52:25
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:18:35 (30)
15.27 km/h
Total: 3:11:00
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
33:01 (36)
19.99 km/h
Total: 3:44:01
Total: 65.00 km
 
3349
STIEFF, Matthias
 igbiker3:44:3417.37+56:12
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:10:46 (26)
16.79 km/h
Total: 1:10:46
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
36:29 (33)
23.35 km/h
Total: 1:47:15
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:22:48 (36)
14.49 km/h
Total: 3:10:03
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
34:31 (42)
19.12 km/h
Total: 3:44:34
Total: 65.00 km
 
3497
ENGEL, Gernot
 RSV Kraichgau Biker3:45:2917.30+57:07
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:15:31 (40)
15.73 km/h
Total: 1:15:31
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
37:11 (35)
22.91 km/h
Total: 1:52:42
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:20:02 (33)
14.99 km/h
Total: 3:12:44
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
32:45 (31)
20.15 km/h
Total: 3:45:29
Total: 65.00 km
 
35170
STELZNER, Torsten
 WSV Ilmenau3:47:1517.16+58:53
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:20:42 (54)
14.72 km/h
Total: 1:20:42
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
36:48 (34)
23.15 km/h
Total: 1:57:30
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:18:12 (29)
15.35 km/h
Total: 3:15:42
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
31:33 (28)
20.92 km/h
Total: 3:47:15
Total: 65.00 km
 
3666
ULLMANN, René
 Bergfelde3:52:1216.80+1:03:50
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:14:59 (38)
15.84 km/h
Total: 1:14:59
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
39:15 (39)
21.71 km/h
Total: 1:54:14
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:32:00 (55)
13.04 km/h
Total: 3:26:14
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
25:58 (6)
25.42 km/h
Total: 3:52:12
Total: 65.00 km
 
37276
MESCH, Torsten
 LG Frauenwald3:53:3216.70+1:05:10
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:18:58 (51)
15.04 km/h
Total: 1:18:58
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
40:01 (44)
21.29 km/h
Total: 1:58:59
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:21:50 (35)
14.66 km/h
Total: 3:20:49
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
32:43 (30)
20.17 km/h
Total: 3:53:32
Total: 65.00 km
 
38270
KANNICH, Veit
 Salching3:55:0216.59+1:06:40
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:13:31 (32)
16.16 km/h
Total: 1:13:31
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
42:26 (56)
20.08 km/h
Total: 1:55:57
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:26:14 (41)
13.92 km/h
Total: 3:22:11
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
32:51 (34)
20.09 km/h
Total: 3:55:02
Total: 65.00 km
 
38271
KANNICH, Tino
 Dietenbach3:55:0216.59+1:06:40
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:13:33 (33)
16.15 km/h
Total: 1:13:33
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
42:27 (57)
20.07 km/h
Total: 1:56:00
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:26:14 (41)
13.92 km/h
Total: 3:22:14
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
32:48 (32)
20.12 km/h
Total: 3:55:02
Total: 65.00 km
 
40286
WITTER, Mario
 Babenreuth3:56:4016.48+1:08:18
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:13:46 (35)
16.10 km/h
Total: 1:13:46
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
40:14 (46)
21.18 km/h
Total: 1:54:00
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:28:08 (46)
13.62 km/h
Total: 3:22:08
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
34:32 (43)
19.11 km/h
Total: 3:56:40
Total: 65.00 km
 
41177
GROßMANN, Heino
 Gehren3:58:2816.35+1:10:06
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:16:33 (45)
15.52 km/h
Total: 1:16:33
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
39:50 (41)
21.39 km/h
Total: 1:56:23
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:27:22 (44)
13.74 km/h
Total: 3:23:45
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
34:43 (44)
19.01 km/h
Total: 3:58:28
Total: 65.00 km
 
4253
JACOBI, Mario
 Eisfeld3:59:1616.30+1:10:54
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:21:21 (55)
14.60 km/h
Total: 1:21:21
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
37:58 (36)
22.44 km/h
Total: 1:59:19
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:24:21 (37)
14.23 km/h
Total: 3:23:40
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
35:36 (48)
18.54 km/h
Total: 3:59:16
Total: 65.00 km
 
43108
STÖCKEL, Jörg
 Stützerbach3:59:1816.30+1:10:56
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:15:03 (39)
15.83 km/h
Total: 1:15:03
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
36:06 (30)
23.60 km/h
Total: 1:51:09
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:31:01 (54)
13.18 km/h
Total: 3:22:10
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
37:08 (56)
17.77 km/h
Total: 3:59:18
Total: 65.00 km
 
44183
MISCHORR, Enrico
 Martinroda3:59:2816.29+1:11:06
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:22:00 (57)
14.49 km/h
Total: 1:22:00
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
39:54 (42)
21.35 km/h
Total: 2:01:54
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:24:22 (39)
14.22 km/h
Total: 3:26:16
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
33:12 (37)
19.88 km/h
Total: 3:59:28
Total: 65.00 km
 
44187
WESTHÄUSER, Yves
 Ilmenau3:59:2816.29+1:11:06
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:21:59 (56)
14.49 km/h
Total: 1:21:59
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
39:56 (43)
21.34 km/h
Total: 2:01:55
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:24:21 (37)
14.23 km/h
Total: 3:26:16
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
33:12 (37)
19.88 km/h
Total: 3:59:28
Total: 65.00 km
 
4629
LOHR, Harald
 Erfurt4:00:2216.23+1:12:00
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:19:01 (53)
15.03 km/h
Total: 1:19:01
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
40:48 (49)
20.88 km/h
Total: 1:59:49
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:25:44 (40)
14.00 km/h
Total: 3:25:33
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
34:49 (45)
18.96 km/h
Total: 4:00:22
Total: 65.00 km
 
47229
KÖHLER, Steffen
 Wasserfreunde MGN4:00:3816.21+1:12:16
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:16:35 (46)
15.51 km/h
Total: 1:16:35
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
39:18 (40)
21.68 km/h
Total: 1:55:53
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:28:59 (50)
13.49 km/h
Total: 3:24:52
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
35:46 (49)
18.45 km/h
Total: 4:00:38
Total: 65.00 km
 
48103
GRIMM, Thomas
 igbiker4:04:1215.97+1:15:50
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:18:17 (49)
15.18 km/h
Total: 1:18:17
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
41:27 (53)
20.55 km/h
Total: 1:59:44
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:27:27 (45)
13.72 km/h
Total: 3:27:11
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
37:01 (55)
17.83 km/h
Total: 4:04:12
Total: 65.00 km
 
4960
DOERFERT, Lutz
 GutsMuths RSLV4:04:3515.95+1:16:13
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:15:52 (41)
15.66 km/h
Total: 1:15:52
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
40:07 (45)
21.24 km/h
Total: 1:55:59
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:30:47 (53)
13.22 km/h
Total: 3:26:46
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
37:49 (61)
17.45 km/h
Total: 4:04:35
Total: 65.00 km
 
504003
NACHMELDUNG

GER
4:05:0115.92+1:16:39
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:18:29 (50)
15.14 km/h
Total: 1:18:29
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
41:07 (51)
20.72 km/h
Total: 1:59:36
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:28:51 (49)
13.51 km/h
Total: 3:28:27
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
36:34 (51)
18.05 km/h
Total: 4:05:01
Total: 65.00 km
 
51104
EBERT, Christian
 Lauffreund.de4:05:3015.89+1:17:08
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:13:42 (34)
16.12 km/h
Total: 1:13:42
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
41:22 (52)
20.60 km/h
Total: 1:55:04
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:33:26 (58)
12.84 km/h
Total: 3:28:30
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
37:00 (54)
17.84 km/h
Total: 4:05:30
Total: 65.00 km
 
52273
BURKHARDT, Lutz
 Zella-Mehlis4:05:4115.87+1:17:19
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:16:04 (43)
15.62 km/h
Total: 1:16:04
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
43:42 (60)
19.50 km/h
Total: 1:59:46
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:28:37 (47)
13.54 km/h
Total: 3:28:23
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
37:18 (59)
17.69 km/h
Total: 4:05:41
Total: 65.00 km
 
53248
MARSCHALL, Tom
 Zella-Mehlis4:05:4215.87+1:17:20
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:17:42 (47)
15.29 km/h
Total: 1:17:42
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
41:57 (54)
20.31 km/h
Total: 1:59:39
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:28:47 (48)
13.52 km/h
Total: 3:28:26
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
37:16 (58)
17.71 km/h
Total: 4:05:42
Total: 65.00 km
 
54314
GRIMM, Micheal
 Suhl4:15:1415.28+1:26:52
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:24:02 (60)
14.14 km/h
Total: 1:24:02
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
40:42 (47)
20.93 km/h
Total: 2:04:44
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:33:19 (57)
12.86 km/h
Total: 3:38:03
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
37:11 (57)
17.75 km/h
Total: 4:15:14
Total: 65.00 km
 
55244
GÖRTZ, Markus
 Drei Gleichen4:16:2215.21+1:28:00
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:32:56 (67)
12.78 km/h
Total: 1:32:56
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
42:39 (58)
19.98 km/h
Total: 2:15:35
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:26:49 (43)
13.82 km/h
Total: 3:42:24
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
33:58 (40)
19.43 km/h
Total: 4:16:22
Total: 65.00 km
 
5618
GROSCH, Michael
 MTB-Rust-Tours4:16:4615.19+1:28:24
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:25:08 (61)
13.95 km/h
Total: 1:25:08
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
44:08 (61)
19.31 km/h
Total: 2:09:16
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:30:45 (52)
13.22 km/h
Total: 3:40:01
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
36:45 (53)
17.96 km/h
Total: 4:16:46
Total: 65.00 km
 
57120
GWOSDZ, Torsten
 Fulda4:17:3015.15+1:29:08
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:25:24 (62)
13.91 km/h
Total: 1:25:24
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
42:03 (55)
20.26 km/h
Total: 2:07:27
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:33:26 (58)
12.84 km/h
Total: 3:40:53
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
36:37 (52)
18.02 km/h
Total: 4:17:30
Total: 65.00 km
 
58134
BIEWALD, Rocco
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei4:19:0415.05+1:30:42
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:15:55 (42)
15.65 km/h
Total: 1:15:55
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
40:59 (50)
20.79 km/h
Total: 1:56:54
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:43:06 (65)
11.64 km/h
Total: 3:40:00
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
39:04 (62)
16.89 km/h
Total: 4:19:04
Total: 65.00 km
 
59311
GERLACH, Ralph
 ABS Bonsai Bad Berka4:20:2514.98+1:32:03
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:23:43 (58)
14.19 km/h
Total: 1:23:43
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
38:41 (38)
22.02 km/h
Total: 2:02:24
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:42:47 (64)
11.68 km/h
Total: 3:45:11
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
35:14 (46)
18.73 km/h
Total: 4:20:25
Total: 65.00 km
 
60257
SCHUSTER, Michael
 Trek Fahrrad Eberhar4:20:4214.96+1:32:20
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:28:05 (65)
13.49 km/h
Total: 1:28:05
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
43:36 (59)
19.54 km/h
Total: 2:11:41
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:32:33 (56)
12.97 km/h
Total: 3:44:14
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
36:28 (50)
18.10 km/h
Total: 4:20:42
Total: 65.00 km
 
61130
STEIN, Enrico
 Emleben4:25:2514.69+1:37:03
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:14:06 (36)
16.03 km/h
Total: 1:14:06
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
1:06:50 (79)
12.75 km/h
Total: 2:20:56
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:30:01 (51)
13.33 km/h
Total: 3:50:57
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
34:28 (41)
19.15 km/h
Total: 4:25:25
Total: 65.00 km
 
62118
BARTHELMES, Georg
 Zella-Mehlis4:26:4214.62+1:38:20
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:17:51 (48)
15.26 km/h
Total: 1:17:51
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
38:31 (37)
22.12 km/h
Total: 1:56:22
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:54:57 (72)
10.44 km/h
Total: 3:51:19
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
35:23 (47)
18.65 km/h
Total: 4:26:42
Total: 65.00 km
 
63251
PFEUFFER, Sven
 LG Frauenwald4:28:4014.52+1:40:18
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:18:59 (52)
15.04 km/h
Total: 1:18:59
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
40:42 (47)
20.93 km/h
Total: 1:59:41
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:35:46 (60)
12.53 km/h
Total: 3:35:27
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
53:13 (77)
12.40 km/h
Total: 4:28:40
Total: 65.00 km
 
64319
ZAMZOW, Silvio
 Beinerstadt4:31:4914.35+1:43:27
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:23:46 (59)
14.18 km/h
Total: 1:23:46
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
45:14 (63)
18.84 km/h
Total: 2:09:00
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:43:42 (66)
11.57 km/h
Total: 3:52:42
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
39:07 (63)
16.87 km/h
Total: 4:31:49
Total: 65.00 km
 
65182
BALINT, Peter
 FCViktoria Hettingen4:35:1014.17+1:46:48
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:31:27 (66)
12.99 km/h
Total: 1:31:27
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
46:40 (67)
18.26 km/h
Total: 2:18:07
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:36:43 (61)
12.41 km/h
Total: 3:54:50
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
40:20 (66)
16.36 km/h
Total: 4:35:10
Total: 65.00 km
 
66184
RADSCHUWAIT, Steffen
 Rad-Lauf-Partner.de4:37:0514.08+1:48:43
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:25:34 (63)
13.88 km/h
Total: 1:25:34
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
45:27 (64)
18.75 km/h
Total: 2:11:01
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:48:38 (70)
11.05 km/h
Total: 3:59:39
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
37:26 (60)
17.63 km/h
Total: 4:37:05
Total: 65.00 km
 
67267
LIESAUS, Eckehard
 Liesaus Racing Team4:40:0213.93+1:51:40
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:26:20 (64)
13.76 km/h
Total: 1:26:20
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
50:08 (73)
16.99 km/h
Total: 2:16:28
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:44:01 (67)
11.54 km/h
Total: 4:00:29
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
39:33 (65)
16.69 km/h
Total: 4:40:02
Total: 65.00 km
 
6834
EILERS, Jörg
 Ilmenau4:40:4413.89+1:52:22
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:33:49 (68)
12.66 km/h
Total: 1:33:49
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
45:52 (65)
18.58 km/h
Total: 2:19:41
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:40:01 (62)
12.00 km/h
Total: 3:59:42
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
41:02 (68)
16.08 km/h
Total: 4:40:44
Total: 65.00 km
 
69111
WALTER, Thomas
 Nürnberg4:48:4113.51+2:00:19
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:39:46 (75)
11.91 km/h
Total: 1:39:46
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
49:21 (72)
17.26 km/h
Total: 2:29:07
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:40:17 (63)
11.97 km/h
Total: 4:09:24
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
39:17 (64)
16.80 km/h
Total: 4:48:41
Total: 65.00 km
 
70226
HENTRICH, Sandro
 Suhl4:48:5313.50+2:00:31
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:35:40 (72)
12.42 km/h
Total: 1:35:40
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
46:11 (66)
18.45 km/h
Total: 2:21:51
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:46:36 (68)
11.26 km/h
Total: 4:08:27
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
40:26 (67)
16.32 km/h
Total: 4:48:53
Total: 65.00 km
 
7146
KÖGEL, Timo
 LG Rudelsburg Bad Kö4:54:5813.22+2:06:36
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:37:22 (74)
12.20 km/h
Total: 1:37:22
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
47:28 (69)
17.95 km/h
Total: 2:24:50
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:47:19 (69)
11.18 km/h
Total: 4:12:09
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
42:49 (70)
15.41 km/h
Total: 4:54:58
Total: 65.00 km
 
72129
HANF, Jörg
 EG 48 Suhl5:04:3812.80+2:16:16
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:35:32 (70)
12.44 km/h
Total: 1:35:32
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
48:05 (70)
17.72 km/h
Total: 2:23:37
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:56:13 (74)
10.33 km/h
Total: 4:19:50
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
44:48 (73)
14.73 km/h
Total: 5:04:38
Total: 65.00 km
 
73230
KRAUSE, Jens
 SSV 02 Erfurt5:09:2812.60+2:21:06
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:34:31 (69)
12.57 km/h
Total: 1:34:31
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
56:01 (75)
15.21 km/h
Total: 2:30:32
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:56:10 (73)
10.33 km/h
Total: 4:26:42
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
42:46 (69)
15.43 km/h
Total: 5:09:28
Total: 65.00 km
 
7470
LISSON, Ernst
 Runkel5:10:5412.54+2:22:32
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:36:25 (73)
12.32 km/h
Total: 1:36:25
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
47:19 (68)
18.01 km/h
Total: 2:23:44
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
2:03:06 (75)
9.75 km/h
Total: 4:26:50
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
44:04 (72)
14.98 km/h
Total: 5:10:54
Total: 65.00 km
 
75234
PITSCHMANN, Peter
 Lg-Frauenwald5:17:3412.28+2:29:12
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:41:40 (76)
11.69 km/h
Total: 1:41:40
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
52:10 (74)
16.33 km/h
Total: 2:33:50
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:54:50 (71)
10.45 km/h
Total: 4:28:40
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
48:54 (75)
13.50 km/h
Total: 5:17:34
Total: 65.00 km
 
7635
HOFFMANN, Manfred
 Arnstadt5:17:3712.28+2:29:15
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:35:38 (71)
12.42 km/h
Total: 1:35:38
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
48:31 (71)
17.56 km/h
Total: 2:24:09
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
2:05:39 (76)
9.55 km/h
Total: 4:29:48
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
47:49 (74)
13.80 km/h
Total: 5:17:37
Total: 65.00 km
 
7738
HARTIG, Mario
 Templin5:56:4710.93+3:08:25
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:47:49 (77)
11.02 km/h
Total: 1:47:49
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
1:05:59 (78)
12.91 km/h
Total: 2:53:48
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
2:11:13 (77)
9.15 km/h
Total: 5:05:01
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
51:46 (76)
12.75 km/h
Total: 5:56:47
Total: 65.00 km
 
78284
KISZKA, Michael
 Erfurt6:23:1610.18+3:34:54
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:54:17 (78)
10.40 km/h
Total: 1:54:17
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
1:01:56 (76)
13.76 km/h
Total: 2:56:13
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
2:29:02 (79)
8.05 km/h
Total: 5:25:15
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
58:01 (78)
11.38 km/h
Total: 6:23:16
Total: 65.00 km
 
79233
PITSCHMANN, Mario
 Vesser6:30:539.98+3:42:31
Schneekopf
19.80 km
2:04:30 (79)
9.54 km/h
Total: 2:04:30
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
1:04:34 (77)
13.20 km/h
Total: 3:09:04
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
2:22:21 (78)
8.43 km/h
Total: 5:31:25
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
59:28 (79)
11.10 km/h
Total: 6:30:53
Total: 65.00 km
 
Senioren 3
1300
PIEPER, Klaus
 Bike and Snow Jena2:55:3522.21---
Schneekopf
19.80 km
58:43 (1)
20.23 km/h
Total: 58:43
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
30:03 (1)
28.35 km/h
Total: 1:28:46
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:01:17 (1)
19.58 km/h
Total: 2:30:03
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
25:32 (1)
25.85 km/h
Total: 2:55:35
Total: 65.00 km
 
272
KULL, Andreas
 HSV Triathlon Weimar3:09:2120.60+13:46
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:01:33 (2)
19.30 km/h
Total: 1:01:33
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
32:01 (3)
26.61 km/h
Total: 1:33:34
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:08:10 (2)
17.60 km/h
Total: 2:41:44
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
27:37 (2)
23.90 km/h
Total: 3:09:21
Total: 65.00 km
 
3189
WIESNER, Klaus
 Team Schelter Ohrdru3:15:5619.90+20:21
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:01:48 (3)
19.22 km/h
Total: 1:01:48
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
31:33 (2)
27.00 km/h
Total: 1:33:21
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:12:00 (7)
16.67 km/h
Total: 2:45:21
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
30:35 (9)
21.58 km/h
Total: 3:15:56
Total: 65.00 km
 
4160
VESTERGAARD, Peter
 ERDINGER Alkohlofrei3:18:4019.63+23:05
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:06:24 (6)
17.89 km/h
Total: 1:06:24
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
34:02 (6)
25.03 km/h
Total: 1:40:26
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:09:50 (3)
17.18 km/h
Total: 2:50:16
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
28:24 (3)
23.24 km/h
Total: 3:18:40
Total: 65.00 km
 
5215
REICH, Olaf
 1.Thüringer Telemark3:20:5819.41+25:23
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:05:52 (4)
18.04 km/h
Total: 1:05:52
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
33:01 (4)
25.81 km/h
Total: 1:38:53
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:11:34 (6)
16.77 km/h
Total: 2:50:27
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
30:31 (8)
21.63 km/h
Total: 3:20:58
Total: 65.00 km
 
6219
SEMMLER, Steffen
 1.Türinger Telemarkv3:20:5919.40+25:24
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:06:12 (5)
17.95 km/h
Total: 1:06:12
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
33:23 (5)
25.52 km/h
Total: 1:39:35
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:11:19 (5)
16.83 km/h
Total: 2:50:54
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
30:05 (7)
21.94 km/h
Total: 3:20:59
Total: 65.00 km
 
7272
BAUER, Ralf
 Schmiedefeld3:21:0119.40+25:26
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:07:41 (7)
17.55 km/h
Total: 1:07:41
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
34:42 (9)
24.55 km/h
Total: 1:42:23
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:10:04 (4)
17.13 km/h
Total: 2:52:27
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
28:34 (4)
23.10 km/h
Total: 3:21:01
Total: 65.00 km
 
8295
LICHAN, Ralf
 Heideblick3:25:2018.99+29:45
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:09:29 (11)
17.10 km/h
Total: 1:09:29
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
34:05 (7)
25.00 km/h
Total: 1:43:34
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:13:05 (9)
16.42 km/h
Total: 2:56:39
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
28:41 (5)
23.01 km/h
Total: 3:25:20
Total: 65.00 km
 
9165
HEINRITZ, Christof
 Leinburg3:26:1218.91+30:37
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:09:16 (9)
17.15 km/h
Total: 1:09:16
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
34:27 (8)
24.73 km/h
Total: 1:43:43
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:12:42 (8)
16.51 km/h
Total: 2:56:25
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
29:47 (6)
22.16 km/h
Total: 3:26:12
Total: 65.00 km
 
1075
EBERT, Raik
 Masserberg3:30:0118.57+34:26
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:09:07 (8)
17.19 km/h
Total: 1:09:07
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
35:23 (10)
24.08 km/h
Total: 1:44:30
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:14:23 (10)
16.13 km/h
Total: 2:58:53
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
31:08 (11)
21.20 km/h
Total: 3:30:01
Total: 65.00 km
 
11173
KOEHLER, Ulf
 Meininger Tornados3:36:1318.04+40:38
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:09:25 (10)
17.11 km/h
Total: 1:09:25
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
35:47 (11)
23.81 km/h
Total: 1:45:12
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:17:23 (12)
15.51 km/h
Total: 3:02:35
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
33:38 (17)
19.62 km/h
Total: 3:36:13
Total: 65.00 km
 
12228
JACH, Jörg
 MTB TAEM Oberstadt3:39:3217.76+43:57
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:12:33 (15)
16.37 km/h
Total: 1:12:33
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
38:00 (16)
22.42 km/h
Total: 1:50:33
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:17:34 (13)
15.47 km/h
Total: 3:08:07
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
31:25 (12)
21.01 km/h
Total: 3:39:32
Total: 65.00 km
 
1325
LUCK, Andreas
 WSV Schnmiedefeld3:41:2917.61+45:54
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:15:23 (19)
15.76 km/h
Total: 1:15:23
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
36:41 (13)
23.23 km/h
Total: 1:52:04
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:16:34 (11)
15.67 km/h
Total: 3:08:38
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
32:51 (13)
20.09 km/h
Total: 3:41:29
Total: 65.00 km
 
1440
JÄGER, Birko
 Ilmenau3:42:4317.51+47:08
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:09:37 (12)
17.06 km/h
Total: 1:09:37
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
36:21 (12)
23.44 km/h
Total: 1:45:58
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:23:22 (17)
14.39 km/h
Total: 3:09:20
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
33:23 (15)
19.77 km/h
Total: 3:42:43
Total: 65.00 km
 
15279
WILLASCHEK, Rüdiger
 Jim Beam3:44:1717.39+48:42
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:14:45 (17)
15.89 km/h
Total: 1:14:45
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
39:32 (20)
21.55 km/h
Total: 1:54:17
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:19:11 (14)
15.15 km/h
Total: 3:13:28
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
30:49 (10)
21.42 km/h
Total: 3:44:17
Total: 65.00 km
 
16126
GEHLICH, Uwe
 MTB Team Saalerad3:46:5817.18+51:23
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:12:11 (14)
16.46 km/h
Total: 1:12:11
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
38:30 (18)
22.13 km/h
Total: 1:50:41
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:22:40 (15)
14.52 km/h
Total: 3:13:21
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
33:37 (16)
19.63 km/h
Total: 3:46:58
Total: 65.00 km
 
17194
BACKER, Albert
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:50:1116.94+54:36
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:14:43 (16)
15.90 km/h
Total: 1:14:43
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
36:47 (14)
23.16 km/h
Total: 1:51:30
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:23:52 (18)
14.31 km/h
Total: 3:15:22
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
34:49 (20)
18.96 km/h
Total: 3:50:11
Total: 65.00 km
 
18105
FABER, Lutz
 SV Zörbig3:55:1216.58+59:37
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:15:42 (20)
15.69 km/h
Total: 1:15:42
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
39:41 (21)
21.47 km/h
Total: 1:55:23
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:26:00 (19)
13.95 km/h
Total: 3:21:23
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
33:49 (18)
19.52 km/h
Total: 3:55:12
Total: 65.00 km
 
19253
REPIN, Oleg
 Oberhof/Thür.4:00:5116.19+1:05:16
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:11:07 (13)
16.70 km/h
Total: 1:11:07
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
36:53 (15)
23.10 km/h
Total: 1:48:00
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:23:06 (16)
14.44 km/h
Total: 3:11:06
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
49:45 (45)
13.27 km/h
Total: 4:00:51
Total: 65.00 km
 
20143
EWERT, Dirk
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei4:02:5116.06+1:07:16
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:17:13 (21)
15.39 km/h
Total: 1:17:13
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
41:47 (22)
20.39 km/h
Total: 1:59:00
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:27:45 (21)
13.68 km/h
Total: 3:26:45
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
36:06 (23)
18.28 km/h
Total: 4:02:51
Total: 65.00 km
 
21202
STANNARIUS, Stefan
 SCMotor Zella-Mehlis4:05:4115.87+1:10:06
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:15:08 (18)
15.81 km/h
Total: 1:15:08
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
44:17 (29)
19.24 km/h
Total: 1:59:25
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:28:53 (22)
13.50 km/h
Total: 3:28:18
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
37:23 (26)
17.65 km/h
Total: 4:05:41
Total: 65.00 km
 
22217
SCHOEL, Wolfgang
 ASV Erfurt4:10:0215.60+1:14:27
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:25:46 (30)
13.85 km/h
Total: 1:25:46
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
39:24 (19)
21.62 km/h
Total: 2:05:10
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:27:11 (20)
13.76 km/h
Total: 3:32:21
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
37:41 (27)
17.51 km/h
Total: 4:10:02
Total: 65.00 km
 
2376
HEYDT, Olaf
 Ilmenau4:10:1515.58+1:14:40
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:25:25 (28)
13.91 km/h
Total: 1:25:25
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
38:04 (17)
22.38 km/h
Total: 2:03:29
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:29:50 (23)
13.36 km/h
Total: 3:33:19
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
36:56 (25)
17.87 km/h
Total: 4:10:15
Total: 65.00 km
 
24312
LIEBESKIND, Heiko
 Fit and Run Weimar4:11:0815.53+1:15:33
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:22:38 (24)
14.38 km/h
Total: 1:22:38
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
43:14 (27)
19.71 km/h
Total: 2:05:52
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:30:20 (24)
13.28 km/h
Total: 3:36:12
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
34:56 (21)
18.89 km/h
Total: 4:11:08
Total: 65.00 km
 
2521
RUST, Andreas
 MTB-Rust-Tours4:11:0915.53+1:15:34
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:21:46 (23)
14.53 km/h
Total: 1:21:46
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
42:27 (25)
20.07 km/h
Total: 2:04:13
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:33:34 (27)
12.83 km/h
Total: 3:37:47
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
33:22 (14)
19.78 km/h
Total: 4:11:09
Total: 65.00 km
 
2669
SCHÜTZ, Peter
 Ilmenau4:11:2715.51+1:15:52
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:20:57 (22)
14.68 km/h
Total: 1:20:57
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
42:29 (26)
20.05 km/h
Total: 2:03:26
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:31:20 (26)
13.14 km/h
Total: 3:34:46
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
36:41 (24)
17.99 km/h
Total: 4:11:27
Total: 65.00 km
 
27175
EHRHARDT, Martin
 Schmiedefeld/Rstg.4:12:1415.46+1:16:39
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:24:39 (26)
14.03 km/h
Total: 1:24:39
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
41:55 (23)
20.33 km/h
Total: 2:06:34
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:31:12 (25)
13.16 km/h
Total: 3:37:46
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
34:28 (19)
19.15 km/h
Total: 4:12:14
Total: 65.00 km
 
28174
KÖNIG, Heiko
 TSV Zella-Mehlis4:17:1415.16+1:21:39
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:24:31 (25)
14.06 km/h
Total: 1:24:31
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
42:13 (24)
20.18 km/h
Total: 2:06:44
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:35:30 (28)
12.57 km/h
Total: 3:42:14
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
35:00 (22)
18.86 km/h
Total: 4:17:14
Total: 65.00 km
 
29138
JAUCKUS, Jens
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei4:29:3514.47+1:34:00
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:28:09 (31)
13.48 km/h
Total: 1:28:09
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
43:24 (28)
19.63 km/h
Total: 2:11:33
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:37:31 (29)
12.31 km/h
Total: 3:49:04
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
40:31 (30)
16.29 km/h
Total: 4:29:35
Total: 65.00 km
 
3041
REICH, Andreas
 Blau Weiß Hettstedt4:35:3314.15+1:39:58
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:24:50 (27)
14.00 km/h
Total: 1:24:50
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
44:32 (31)
19.13 km/h
Total: 2:09:22
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:45:42 (35)
11.35 km/h
Total: 3:55:04
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
40:29 (29)
16.30 km/h
Total: 4:35:33
Total: 65.00 km
 
31125
WOLSKI, Slawomir
 TSV Ammerndorf4:35:4014.15+1:40:05
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:29:45 (33)
13.24 km/h
Total: 1:29:45
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
44:24 (30)
19.19 km/h
Total: 2:14:09
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:40:57 (30)
11.89 km/h
Total: 3:55:06
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
40:34 (31)
16.27 km/h
Total: 4:35:40
Total: 65.00 km
 
32137
HESSE, Ulrich
 ERDINGER Alkohofrei4:38:5513.98+1:43:20
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:25:32 (29)
13.89 km/h
Total: 1:25:32
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
46:08 (32)
18.47 km/h
Total: 2:11:40
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:43:21 (31)
11.61 km/h
Total: 3:55:01
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
43:54 (39)
15.03 km/h
Total: 4:38:55
Total: 65.00 km
 
33212
LINDEMANN, Frank
 Ilmenau4:43:1713.77+1:47:42
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:28:28 (32)
13.43 km/h
Total: 1:28:28
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
46:22 (33)
18.38 km/h
Total: 2:14:50
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:44:12 (33)
11.52 km/h
Total: 3:59:02
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
44:15 (40)
14.92 km/h
Total: 4:43:17
Total: 65.00 km
 
34288
GROßE, Peter
 Nordhausen4:45:4713.65+1:50:12
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:32:39 (35)
12.82 km/h
Total: 1:32:39
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
47:19 (34)
18.01 km/h
Total: 2:19:58
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:43:59 (32)
11.54 km/h
Total: 4:03:57
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
41:50 (32)
15.78 km/h
Total: 4:45:47
Total: 65.00 km
 
35298
EHRHARDT, Uwe
 DHfk Leipzig Tria.4:48:2313.52+1:52:48
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:31:07 (34)
13.04 km/h
Total: 1:31:07
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
47:45 (36)
17.84 km/h
Total: 2:18:52
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:46:15 (36)
11.29 km/h
Total: 4:05:07
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
43:16 (36)
15.25 km/h
Total: 4:48:23
Total: 65.00 km
 
36324
MOGK, Marco
 Hamburg4:51:5313.36+1:56:18
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:35:19 (37)
12.46 km/h
Total: 1:35:19
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
48:05 (37)
17.72 km/h
Total: 2:23:24
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:45:09 (34)
11.41 km/h
Total: 4:08:33
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
43:20 (37)
15.23 km/h
Total: 4:51:53
Total: 65.00 km
 
37291
BAHN, Ralph
 Leipziger Triathlon e.V.4:54:5813.22+1:59:23
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:37:33 (40)
12.18 km/h
Total: 1:37:33
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
47:34 (35)
17.91 km/h
Total: 2:25:07
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:47:04 (37)
11.21 km/h
Total: 4:12:11
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
42:47 (34)
15.43 km/h
Total: 4:54:58
Total: 65.00 km
 
3886
FINKE, Heiko
 Leipzig5:00:4512.97+2:05:10
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:42:38 (45)
11.58 km/h
Total: 1:42:38
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
49:46 (39)
17.12 km/h
Total: 2:32:24
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:48:29 (38)
11.06 km/h
Total: 4:20:53
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
39:52 (28)
16.56 km/h
Total: 5:00:45
Total: 65.00 km
 
3931
BINDEL, Rainer
 Ilmenau5:04:0812.82+2:08:33
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:40:05 (42)
11.87 km/h
Total: 1:40:05
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
50:11 (40)
16.98 km/h
Total: 2:30:16
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:51:19 (40)
10.78 km/h
Total: 4:21:35
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
42:33 (33)
15.51 km/h
Total: 5:04:08
Total: 65.00 km
 
4090
SCHMIDT, Klaus Volker
 Suhl5:05:2012.77+2:09:45
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:33:34 (36)
12.70 km/h
Total: 1:33:34
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
53:13 (45)
16.01 km/h
Total: 2:26:47
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:55:31 (43)
10.39 km/h
Total: 4:22:18
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
43:02 (35)
15.34 km/h
Total: 5:05:20
Total: 65.00 km
 
4139
HERRMANN, Frank
 Luisenthal5:07:1612.69+2:11:41
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:35:45 (38)
12.41 km/h
Total: 1:35:45
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
50:40 (41)
16.82 km/h
Total: 2:26:25
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:57:10 (44)
10.24 km/h
Total: 4:23:35
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
43:41 (38)
15.11 km/h
Total: 5:07:16
Total: 65.00 km
 
42304
KUTZNER, Uwe
 Sonneborn5:09:0012.62+2:13:25
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:39:32 (41)
11.94 km/h
Total: 1:39:32
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
51:12 (42)
16.64 km/h
Total: 2:30:44
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:52:50 (41)
10.64 km/h
Total: 4:23:34
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
45:26 (42)
14.53 km/h
Total: 5:09:00
Total: 65.00 km
 
43164
BECHLER, Ralf
 GutsMuths RSLV5:10:3512.56+2:15:00
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:36:30 (39)
12.31 km/h
Total: 1:36:30
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
49:04 (38)
17.36 km/h
Total: 2:25:34
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:57:47 (45)
10.19 km/h
Total: 4:23:21
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
47:14 (43)
13.97 km/h
Total: 5:10:35
Total: 65.00 km
 
44269
MÖLLER, Gunar
 LG Frauenwald5:17:3412.28+2:21:59
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:41:37 (44)
11.69 km/h
Total: 1:41:37
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
52:48 (44)
16.14 km/h
Total: 2:34:25
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:54:14 (42)
10.50 km/h
Total: 4:28:39
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
48:55 (44)
13.49 km/h
Total: 5:17:34
Total: 65.00 km
 
45259
SEIDEL, Gunnar
 Team Erdinger5:17:3512.28+2:22:00
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:43:30 (46)
11.48 km/h
Total: 1:43:30
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
58:47 (48)
14.49 km/h
Total: 2:42:17
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:50:30 (39)
10.86 km/h
Total: 4:32:47
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
44:48 (41)
14.73 km/h
Total: 5:17:35
Total: 65.00 km
 
467
MAIER, Andreas
 Rabenäußig5:26:4211.94+2:31:07
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:41:33 (43)
11.70 km/h
Total: 1:41:33
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
52:09 (43)
16.34 km/h
Total: 2:33:42
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
2:02:00 (46)
9.84 km/h
Total: 4:35:42
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
51:00 (48)
12.94 km/h
Total: 5:26:42
Total: 65.00 km
 
47102
ARNOLD, Mike
 BMW Langenhan GmbH5:46:0511.27+2:50:30
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:45:37 (47)
11.25 km/h
Total: 1:45:37
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
56:34 (46)
15.06 km/h
Total: 2:42:11
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
2:13:43 (48)
8.97 km/h
Total: 4:55:54
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
50:11 (46)
13.15 km/h
Total: 5:46:05
Total: 65.00 km
 
48148
IGERS, Thomas
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei5:46:0911.27+2:50:34
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:54:50 (48)
10.35 km/h
Total: 1:54:50
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
58:23 (47)
14.59 km/h
Total: 2:53:13
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
2:02:44 (47)
9.78 km/h
Total: 4:55:57
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
50:12 (47)
13.15 km/h
Total: 5:46:09
Total: 65.00 km
 
49109
WOLFSCHMITT, Gerhard
 Teutonia Gaustadt6:19:1610.28+3:23:41
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:56:29 (50)
10.20 km/h
Total: 1:56:29
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
58:47 (48)
14.49 km/h
Total: 2:55:16
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
2:29:21 (50)
8.03 km/h
Total: 5:24:37
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
54:39 (49)
12.08 km/h
Total: 6:19:16
Total: 65.00 km
 
49113
MARKERT, Jürgen
 Breitbrunn/Franken6:19:1610.28+3:23:41
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:56:26 (49)
10.20 km/h
Total: 1:56:26
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
58:47 (48)
14.49 km/h
Total: 2:55:13
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
2:29:20 (49)
8.04 km/h
Total: 5:24:33
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
54:43 (50)
12.06 km/h
Total: 6:19:16
Total: 65.00 km
 
DNF213
MOLKA, Frank
 Eilenburger S-Runde
 
Schneekopf
19.80 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 65.00 km
 
DNF317
WEIß, Uwe
 Toko Racing Team
 
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:12:05  
16.48 km/h
 
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 65.00 km
 
Senioren 4
1121
JAEKEL, Peter
 GutsMuths RSLV3:08:5220.65---
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:01:33 (1)
19.30 km/h
Total: 1:01:33
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
20:00 (1)
42.60 km/h
Total: 1:21:33
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:20:22 (1)
14.93 km/h
Total: 2:41:55
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
26:57 (1)
24.49 km/h
Total: 3:08:52
Total: 65.00 km
 
2145
FISCHER, Harald
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei3:48:0017.11+39:08
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:14:39 (2)
15.91 km/h
Total: 1:14:39
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
38:16 (2)
22.26 km/h
Total: 1:52:55
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:22:02 (2)
14.63 km/h
Total: 3:14:57
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
33:03 (2)
19.97 km/h
Total: 3:48:00
Total: 65.00 km
 
3287
DIETZE, Albrecht
 Ellrich4:17:0515.17+1:08:13
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:32:42 (6)
12.82 km/h
Total: 1:32:42
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
43:06 (4)
19.77 km/h
Total: 2:15:48
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:27:08 (3)
13.77 km/h
Total: 3:42:56
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
34:09 (3)
19.33 km/h
Total: 4:17:05
Total: 65.00 km
 
4277
BEUTEL, Günter
 SC Motor Zelle-Mehlis4:23:1014.82+1:14:18
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:24:43 (4)
14.02 km/h
Total: 1:24:43
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
44:20 (5)
19.22 km/h
Total: 2:09:03
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:36:07 (6)
12.48 km/h
Total: 3:45:10
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
38:00 (4)
17.37 km/h
Total: 4:23:10
Total: 65.00 km
 
5115
SACHS, Ulrich
 Schmiedefeld/Rstg.4:23:4014.79+1:14:48
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:23:38 (3)
14.20 km/h
Total: 1:23:38
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
42:15 (3)
20.17 km/h
Total: 2:05:53
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:35:58 (5)
12.50 km/h
Total: 3:41:51
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
41:49 (6)
15.78 km/h
Total: 4:23:40
Total: 65.00 km
 
6305
HELLMUND, Reinhard
 Sonneborn4:28:2714.53+1:19:35
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:31:24 (5)
13.00 km/h
Total: 1:31:24
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
45:58 (6)
18.54 km/h
Total: 2:17:22
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:32:03 (4)
13.04 km/h
Total: 3:49:25
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
39:02 (5)
16.91 km/h
Total: 4:28:27
Total: 65.00 km
 
7190
BUSCH, Reinhard
 GutsMuths RSLV5:14:5912.38+2:06:07
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:33:53 (7)
12.65 km/h
Total: 1:33:53
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
49:26 (7)
17.24 km/h
Total: 2:23:19
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
2:05:03 (7)
9.60 km/h
Total: 4:28:22
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
46:37 (7)
14.16 km/h
Total: 5:14:59
Total: 65.00 km
 
813
FUNDHELLER, Bernd
 Gotha6:11:5310.49+3:03:01
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:50:05 (8)
10.79 km/h
Total: 1:50:05
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
1:03:36 (8)
13.40 km/h
Total: 2:53:41
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
2:26:20 (8)
8.20 km/h
Total: 5:20:01
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
51:52 (8)
12.72 km/h
Total: 6:11:53
Total: 65.00 km
 
Damen
1199
PEUKERT, Marie
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:49:3116.99---
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:18:07 (1)
15.21 km/h
Total: 1:18:07
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
1:03:00 (3)
13.52 km/h
Total: 2:21:07
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
56:59 (1)
21.06 km/h
Total: 3:18:06
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
31:25 (1)
21.01 km/h
Total: 3:49:31
Total: 65.00 km
 
261
LESSER, Sandra
 Suhl4:02:2616.09+12:55
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:21:20 (2)
14.61 km/h
Total: 1:21:20
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
43:28 (1)
19.60 km/h
Total: 2:04:48
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:22:34 (2)
14.53 km/h
Total: 3:27:22
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
35:04 (2)
18.82 km/h
Total: 4:02:26
Total: 65.00 km
 
3351
BUCHHARDT, Jeanette
 SG Lauenhain Uni Halle4:48:2113.53+58:50
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:29:15 (3)
13.31 km/h
Total: 1:29:15
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
47:30 (2)
17.94 km/h
Total: 2:16:45
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:47:57 (3)
11.12 km/h
Total: 4:04:42
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
43:39 (3)
15.12 km/h
Total: 4:48:21
Total: 65.00 km
 
4307
FIEDLER, Elke
 Iltisse5:44:3311.32+1:55:02
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:51:42 (5)
10.64 km/h
Total: 1:51:42
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
1:04:14 (4)
13.26 km/h
Total: 2:55:56
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
2:03:23 (4)
9.73 km/h
Total: 4:59:19
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
45:14 (4)
14.59 km/h
Total: 5:44:33
Total: 65.00 km
 
4308
FIEDLER, Franka
 Iltisse5:44:3311.32+1:55:02
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:51:27 (4)
10.66 km/h
Total: 1:51:27
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
1:04:24 (5)
13.23 km/h
Total: 2:55:51
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
2:03:24 (5)
9.72 km/h
Total: 4:59:15
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
45:18 (5)
14.57 km/h
Total: 5:44:33
Total: 65.00 km
 
Seniorinnen 1
192
VÖLKER, Yvonne
 Floh-Seligenthal4:06:3115.82---
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:17:50 (1)
15.26 km/h
Total: 1:17:50
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
40:51 (1)
20.86 km/h
Total: 1:58:41
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:31:38 (1)
13.10 km/h
Total: 3:30:19
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
36:12 (1)
18.23 km/h
Total: 4:06:31
Total: 65.00 km
 
DNF149
KAULA, Nadine
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
 
Schneekopf
19.80 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 65.00 km
 
Seniorinnen 2
1265
JURKSCHAT, Uta
 Schmiedefeld/Rstg.3:26:0818.92---
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:10:55 (2)
16.75 km/h
Total: 1:10:55
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
32:48 (1)
25.98 km/h
Total: 1:43:43
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:13:13 (1)
16.39 km/h
Total: 2:56:56
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
29:12 (1)
22.60 km/h
Total: 3:26:08
Total: 65.00 km
 
2263
DOPLEB, Sabine
 RAD-ART3:29:1418.64+3:06
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:09:21 (1)
17.13 km/h
Total: 1:09:21
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
34:30 (2)
24.70 km/h
Total: 1:43:51
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:13:43 (2)
16.28 km/h
Total: 2:57:34
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
31:40 (2)
20.84 km/h
Total: 3:29:14
Total: 65.00 km
 
3283
NOWAK, Steffi
 Rostock4:22:0214.88+55:54
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:27:54 (3)
13.52 km/h
Total: 1:27:54
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
43:44 (3)
19.48 km/h
Total: 2:11:38
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:32:35 (3)
12.96 km/h
Total: 3:44:13
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
37:49 (4)
17.45 km/h
Total: 4:22:02
Total: 65.00 km
 
4181
BALINT, Claudia
 Buchen-Hettingen4:35:0914.17+1:09:01
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:28:58 (4)
13.35 km/h
Total: 1:28:58
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
49:08 (4)
17.34 km/h
Total: 2:18:06
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:36:44 (4)
12.41 km/h
Total: 3:54:50
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
40:19 (5)
16.37 km/h
Total: 4:35:09
Total: 65.00 km
 
5144
FINKE, Heike
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei4:49:1213.49+1:23:04
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:39:13 (7)
11.97 km/h
Total: 1:39:13
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
53:18 (5)
15.98 km/h
Total: 2:32:31
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:39:20 (5)
12.08 km/h
Total: 4:11:51
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
37:21 (3)
17.67 km/h
Total: 4:49:12
Total: 65.00 km
 
624
JACKISCH, Sabine
 SV TU Ilmenau e.V.5:04:4312.80+1:38:35
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:36:03 (6)
12.37 km/h
Total: 1:36:03
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
55:23 (6)
15.38 km/h
Total: 2:31:26
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:51:41 (7)
10.74 km/h
Total: 4:23:07
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
41:36 (6)
15.87 km/h
Total: 5:04:43
Total: 65.00 km
 
7218
SCHÖNFELD, Ute
 SV TU Ilmenau5:09:2812.60+1:43:20
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:35:33 (5)
12.43 km/h
Total: 1:35:33
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
55:52 (7)
15.25 km/h
Total: 2:31:25
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:55:16 (8)
10.41 km/h
Total: 4:26:41
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
42:47 (7)
15.43 km/h
Total: 5:09:28
Total: 65.00 km
 
8258
SEIDEL, Antje
 Team Erdinger5:17:3512.28+1:51:27
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:43:43 (8)
11.45 km/h
Total: 1:43:43
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
58:37 (8)
14.54 km/h
Total: 2:42:20
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:50:30 (6)
10.86 km/h
Total: 4:32:50
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
44:45 (8)
14.75 km/h
Total: 5:17:35
Total: 65.00 km
 
9285
SCHNEIDER, Heike
 Geschwenda6:26:1310.10+3:00:05
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:57:55 (9)
10.07 km/h
Total: 1:57:55
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
1:06:57 (10)
12.73 km/h
Total: 3:04:52
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
2:24:37 (10)
8.30 km/h
Total: 5:29:29
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
56:44 (9)
11.63 km/h
Total: 6:26:13
Total: 65.00 km
 
10227
HORNUNG, Regine
 Vesser6:30:539.98+3:04:45
Schneekopf
19.80 km
2:04:37 (10)
9.53 km/h
Total: 2:04:37
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
1:04:29 (9)
13.21 km/h
Total: 3:09:06
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
2:22:21 (9)
8.43 km/h
Total: 5:31:27
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
59:26 (10)
11.10 km/h
Total: 6:30:53
Total: 65.00 km
 
Seniorinnen 3
126
LUCK, Heike
 WSV Schmiedefeld3:49:3616.99---
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:16:00 (1)
15.63 km/h
Total: 1:16:00
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
38:28 (1)
22.15 km/h
Total: 1:54:28
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:22:51 (1)
14.48 km/h
Total: 3:17:19
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
32:17 (1)
20.44 km/h
Total: 3:49:36
Total: 65.00 km
 
2110
GASA, Carola
 SV Mihla4:48:4013.51+59:04
Schneekopf
19.80 km
1:31:02 (2)
13.05 km/h
Total: 1:31:02
Total: 19.80 km
 
Grenzadler
14.20 km
49:01 (2)
17.38 km/h
Total: 2:20:03
Total: 34.00 km
 
Kalte Herberge
20.00 km
1:46:53 (2)
11.23 km/h
Total: 4:06:56
Total: 54.00 km
 
Ziel Schmiedefeld
11.00 km
41:44 (2)
15.81 km/h
Total: 4:48:40
Total: 65.00 km