SPORTident TimingRennsteiglauf Sportmanagement & Touristik GmbH

RENNSTEIGRIDE

Schmiedefeld am Rennsteig 02.09.2017

RENNSTEIGRIDE

Schmiedefeld am Rennsteig 02.09.2017

 

Results RENNSTEIGRIDE

   
PosNo.Name ClubCategoryTimekm/hBehind 
Men
1240
BAUMANN, Sven
 Fahrrad EberhardtSenioren 12:29:0126.17---
2255
SCHMITTLUTZ, Uli
 M-Wave Pro TeamSenioren 12:29:4526.04+0:44
3321
MICHEAL, Benjamin
 Ghost Racing TeamHerren2:30:1725.95+1:16
4220
STARK, Adrian
 Race Team SchilligHerren2:37:3624.75+8:35
5266
LESSER, Erik
 ERDINGER AlkoholfreiHerren2:38:0024.68+8:59
6119
SYNOWZIK, Marko
 Ostwest-ExpressSenioren 12:38:1824.64+9:17
7292
WEISENSEEL, Jochen
 ESV 1927 RegensburgHerren2:38:5124.55+9:50
8302
TITUS, Patrick
 FC Wüstenselbitz ILEHOUSEHerren2:41:0524.21+12:04
9198
MÖHRING, Gilbert
 HinternahSenioren 12:46:3123.42+17:30
10166
MACHOLDT, Johannes
 Triathlon Jena e.V.Senioren 12:47:5223.23+18:51
11236
RUCKDÄSCHEL, Bernd
 KronachSenioren 22:48:2223.16+19:21
12315
LAMPRECHT, Tino
 GräfenrodaSenioren 12:48:2323.16+19:22
132
CLAREN, Andreas
 3 SaM Racing TeamSenioren 22:50:2322.89+21:22
13274
RETTLER, Matthias
 SEBAMEDSenioren 12:50:2322.89+21:22
15224
DOHL, Kevin
 Trek Fahrrad EberharSenioren 12:51:3422.73+22:33
15205
DOHL, Matthias
 TrekFahrradEberhardtSenioren 22:51:3422.73+22:33
1765
FERCHLAND, Christopher
 IBC DIMB Racing TeamSenioren 12:54:1022.39+25:09
18193
TRUTSCHEL, Marko
 IBC DIMB Racing TeamSenioren 12:54:2322.36+25:22
1964
HAUFF, Thomas
 MTV VelofanaticsSenioren 22:54:5422.30+25:53
20300
PIEPER, Klaus
 Bike and Snow JenaSenioren 32:55:3522.21+26:34
2114
KOLAROW, Alexander
 GoldenBoysSenioren 12:56:3422.09+27:33
22282
THIELE, Sven
 Team Rad Art IlmenauSenioren 22:56:3722.08+27:36
23210
ICKLER, Sebastian
 Tabarzer SVHerren2:57:0222.03+28:01
2498
ENGEL, Max
 Trailsurfers RacingHerren2:57:3721.96+28:36
25280
SCHWENNICKE, Tommy
 Abe´s FahrradcenterSenioren 12:58:1521.88+29:14
26180
OELSCHLÄGEL, Patrick
 IBC DIMB Racing TeamHerren2:58:4721.81+29:46
27207
HABERMANN, Jens
 IBC DIMB RacingteamSenioren 13:00:0221.66+31:01
28281
STIEBITZ, Marcus
 Abe´s FahrradcenterSenioren 13:00:1621.63+31:15
29209
HERRIG, Stephan
 IBC DIMB RacingTeamSenioren 13:00:4021.59+31:39
30250
NEUMANN, Karsten
 IBC DIMB RacingteamSenioren 13:03:2721.26+34:26
31196
FLACHSBARTH, Sebastian
 Fahrrad Schmidt TabaSenioren 13:04:4021.12+35:39
32163
WOJCZYK, Dirk
 Autohaus SeyfarthSenioren 23:04:5321.09+35:52
33310
WALTHER, Nico
 Bergpiraten teamHerren3:05:0421.07+36:03
34322
LUCKERT, Sven
 ErfurtHerren3:05:0921.06+36:08
35318
BAYER, Johann
 ASC Kronach-FrankenbachHerren3:05:3121.02+36:30
36179
MICHEL, Steffen
 IBC DIMB Racing TeamSenioren 23:06:4220.89+37:41
37222
BÄCHER, Alexander
 RVC TriebSenioren 23:06:4620.88+37:45
38140
MALZAHN, Kai
 ERDINGER AlkoholfreiSenioren 13:07:2020.82+38:19
39121
JAEKEL, Peter
 GutsMuths RSLVSenioren 43:08:5220.65+39:51
40268
LIESAUS, Hans-Georg
 Liesaus Racing TeamSenioren 23:09:1220.61+40:11
4172
KULL, Andreas
 HSV Triathlon WeimarSenioren 33:09:2120.60+40:20
4247
LOBIG, Jens
 LG FrauenwaldSenioren 23:09:4720.55+40:46
43158
SCHUBERT, Holger
 ERDINGER AlkoholfreiSenioren 13:11:0420.41+42:03
444002
NACHMELDUNG

GER
Senioren 23:12:1720.28+43:16
45239
AMRELL, Martin
 TSV 1908 GompSenioren 13:12:5220.22+43:51
46231
LINZ, Robert
 Team Maxim MagdeburgSenioren 13:13:2120.17+44:20
47261
WEISE, Cedrik
 Gym. Am LindenbergJunioren3:13:4820.12+44:47
47117
ABENDROTH, Simon
 Gymnasium LindenbergSenioren 13:13:4820.12+44:47
49275
FISCHER, Axel
 Cad fishSenioren 23:14:0320.10+45:02
50320
HEß, Robert
 Team Bachus BikeSenioren 13:15:0719.99+46:06
51189
WIESNER, Klaus
 Team Schelter OhrdruSenioren 33:15:5619.90+46:55
52160
VESTERGAARD, Peter
 ERDINGER AlkohlofreiSenioren 33:18:4019.63+49:39
531
BRANDT, Michael
 CoburgSenioren 13:19:1219.58+50:11
54264
HUMBEK, Frank
 RAD-ARTSenioren 23:19:2819.55+50:27
55260
WAGNER, Etienne
 Schmiedefeld/Rstg.Senioren 13:19:5019.52+50:49
56192
KOLOCZEK, Jens
 IBC DIMB Racing TeamSenioren 23:20:0119.50+51:00
5730
WEBER, Denny
 StockheimSenioren 13:20:0519.49+51:04
58301
ARNOLD, Philipp
 MTB Racing ZschopauHerren3:20:2219.46+51:21
59299
PÖSSEL, Wolfgang
 Team Schelter OhrdrufSenioren 23:20:2619.46+51:25
60313
SVEN, Wunderlid
 WittgesdorfSenioren 13:20:3119.45+51:30
61242
FLECHTNER, Christian
 EFLY-Racing-TeamSenioren 13:20:4019.44+51:39
62215
REICH, Olaf
 1.Thüringer TelemarkSenioren 33:20:5819.41+51:57
63219
SEMMLER, Steffen
 1.Türinger TelemarkvSenioren 33:20:5919.40+51:58
64142
EBERT, Florian
 ERDINGER AlkoholfreiHerren3:21:0019.40+51:59
65272
BAUER, Ralf
 SchmiedefeldSenioren 33:21:0119.40+52:00
6643
REINHARDT, Markus
 SV Nahetal-HinternahHerren3:21:1119.39+52:10
6732
BOCHERT, Kay
 SchmiedefeldSenioren 13:21:2919.36+52:28
68297
RÖDEL, Sascha
 Bike Wuiderer LandshutSenioren 23:22:1419.28+53:13
69176
ERBE, Thomas
 RhönSTEIGerSenioren 23:24:3619.06+55:35
70200
WENDT, André
 Team Bikemike PNSenioren 23:24:4219.05+55:41
7156
SCHÖNE, Tim
 IlmenauHerren3:24:5219.04+55:51
72225
GÜRTLER, Kai
 SVFrischAuf EmlebenSenioren 23:24:5519.03+55:54
7327
BAUMANN, Christian
 WSV SchmiedefeldSenioren 13:25:0519.02+56:04
74295
LICHAN, Ralf
 HeideblickSenioren 33:25:2018.99+56:19
7585
BERGMANN, Sebastian
 SV TU IlmenauSenioren 13:25:3618.97+56:35
75206
GROSS, Torsten
 1.Thür.TelemarkvereiSenioren 23:25:3618.97+56:35
77237
SCHMIDT, Gunnar
 NiederwillingenSenioren 23:26:0118.93+57:00
78165
HEINRITZ, Christof
 LeinburgSenioren 33:26:1218.91+57:11
7984
AHRNDT, Jörg
 LG FrauenwaldSenioren 23:26:1818.90+57:17
80172
HÖRMANN, Felix
 NürnbergHerren3:28:0918.74+59:08
81112
ASCHOFF, Marko
 GoldenBoysSenioren 13:28:3718.69+59:36
82171
GRIMM, Franz-Uwe
 LG FrauenwaldSenioren 23:28:5018.68+59:49
83101
WEIßHUHN, Christian
 BMW Langenhan GmbHSenioren 13:29:2318.63+1:00:22
84323
LECHNER, Manuel
 GothaSenioren 13:29:3418.61+1:00:33
85306
FRANKE, Stefan
 Bussard-LifestyleHerren3:29:4618.59+1:00:45
8683
SCHRÖTER, Hendrik
 Weimarer StadtlaufSenioren 13:30:0018.57+1:00:59
8775
EBERT, Raik
 MasserbergSenioren 33:30:0118.57+1:01:00
88139
KÜHHIRT, Marco
 ERDINGER AlkoholfreiSenioren 23:30:1818.54+1:01:17
89256
SCHUMANN, Peter
 Guts-Muths RSLVSenioren 13:30:4718.50+1:01:46
90293
STILLER, Falk
 SuhlSenioren 13:31:0018.48+1:01:59
9117
ZIELOSKO, Jörg
 GoldenBoysSenioren 23:31:3318.44+1:02:32
92294
BIESTER, Christian
 IlmenauSenioren 13:32:1718.37+1:03:16
93238
STEITTMANN, Frank
 IBC DIMB Racing TeamSenioren 13:32:3618.34+1:03:35
9444
SEEBER, Jörg
 WSV Scheibe-AlsbachSenioren 23:32:4318.33+1:03:42
95316
SCHMIDT, Andreas
 Team Schelter OhrdruSenioren 23:33:1518.29+1:04:14
9687
KRAUSE, Heiko
 LG FrauenwaldSenioren 23:33:4718.24+1:04:46
97249
MITTRING, Thomas
 RadebergSenioren 23:34:2118.19+1:05:20
98173
KOEHLER, Ulf
 Meininger TornadosSenioren 33:36:1318.04+1:07:12
99132
BAUMANN, René
 SVRSenioren 23:36:1818.03+1:07:17
100168
ILLGEN, Thomas
 TFSVSenioren 23:37:0517.97+1:08:04
101157
SCHMIDT, Ronny
 ERDINGER AlkoholfreiSenioren 13:37:5317.90+1:08:52
102228
JACH, Jörg
 MTB TAEM OberstadtSenioren 33:39:3217.76+1:10:31
103100
GERING, Ronny
 BMW Langenhan GmbHSenioren 13:39:4317.75+1:10:42
1043
EHRHARDT, David
 RSV Adler ArnstadtHerren3:40:2417.70+1:11:23
10525
LUCK, Andreas
 WSV SchnmiedefeldSenioren 33:41:2917.61+1:12:28
10640
JÄGER, Birko
 IlmenauSenioren 33:42:4317.51+1:13:42
1076
BÖHME, Benjamin
 Suhl-MäbendorfSenioren 13:43:0717.48+1:14:06
10810
PFEIFER, Marco
 Bussard-LifestyleHerren3:43:1217.47+1:14:11
10991
SCHMIDT, Uwe
 GehrenSenioren 23:44:0117.41+1:15:00
110279
WILLASCHEK, Rüdiger
 Jim BeamSenioren 33:44:1717.39+1:15:16
11149
STIEFF, Matthias
 igbikerSenioren 23:44:3417.37+1:15:33
11297
ENGEL, Gernot
 RSV Kraichgau BikerSenioren 23:45:2917.30+1:16:28
11374
BERGMANN, Adrian
 PARTHEN POWERSPORTSHerren3:45:4517.28+1:16:44
114303
LESER, Thomas
 St.KilianHerren3:46:2017.23+1:17:19
11562
MATTHIEß, Mario
 LEO BIKESSenioren 13:46:5817.18+1:17:57
115126
GEHLICH, Uwe
 MTB Team SaaleradSenioren 33:46:5817.18+1:17:57
117221
VON BERG, Pascal
 Zella MehlisSenioren 13:47:0017.18+1:17:59
118170
STELZNER, Torsten
 WSV IlmenauSenioren 23:47:1517.16+1:18:14
119289
LAACKE, Steve
 BerlinSenioren 13:47:3717.13+1:18:36
120145
FISCHER, Harald
 ERDINGER AlkoholfreiSenioren 43:48:0017.11+1:18:59
121247
KÖLLNER, Frank
 Köllner FlockenSenioren 13:48:1617.09+1:19:15
122141
WEIß, Oliver
 ERDINGER AlkoholfreiSenioren 13:49:0617.02+1:20:05
12388
KÜHN, Daniel
 KühndorfHerren3:49:2417.00+1:20:23
124194
BACKER, Albert
 IBC DIMB Racing TeamSenioren 33:50:1116.94+1:21:10
125241
BEHN, Stefan
 SV Ilmtal ManebachSenioren 13:52:0016.81+1:22:59
12666
ULLMANN, René
 BergfeldeSenioren 23:52:1216.80+1:23:11
12778
LEISNER, Sören
 IBC DIMB Racing TeamSenioren 13:53:0616.73+1:24:05
128276
MESCH, Torsten
 LG FrauenwaldSenioren 23:53:3216.70+1:24:31
12996
GOLDBERG, Timo
 Abes FahrradcenterHerren3:54:0316.66+1:25:02
130186
ECKHARDT, Ronny
 THÜRINGEN FORSTSenioren 13:54:2916.63+1:25:28
131271
KANNICH, Tino
 DietenbachSenioren 23:55:0216.59+1:26:01
131270
KANNICH, Veit
 SalchingSenioren 23:55:0216.59+1:26:01
133105
FABER, Lutz
 SV ZörbigSenioren 33:55:1216.58+1:26:11
134185
HASENEY, Sebastian
 SCMotor Zella-MehlisSenioren 13:56:0816.52+1:27:07
135286
WITTER, Mario
 BabenreuthSenioren 23:56:4016.48+1:27:39
13659
CRAMER, Marco
 Zella-MehlisSenioren 13:56:4916.47+1:27:48
137203
ABEL, Nils
 SuhlSenioren 13:57:5616.39+1:28:55
138177
GROßMANN, Heino
 GehrenSenioren 23:58:2816.35+1:29:27
139191
FLORSCHUETZ, Steffen
 KSV 47 LeimriethSenioren 13:58:5916.32+1:29:58
14053
JACOBI, Mario
 EisfeldSenioren 23:59:1616.30+1:30:15
141108
STÖCKEL, Jörg
 StützerbachSenioren 23:59:1816.30+1:30:17
14179
SCHULDT, Sebastian
 OhrdrufSenioren 13:59:1816.30+1:30:17
143187
WESTHÄUSER, Yves
 IlmenauSenioren 23:59:2816.29+1:30:27
143183
MISCHORR, Enrico
 MartinrodaSenioren 23:59:2816.29+1:30:27
14529
LOHR, Harald
 ErfurtSenioren 24:00:2216.23+1:31:21
146229
KÖHLER, Steffen
 Wasserfreunde MGNSenioren 24:00:3816.21+1:31:37
147253
REPIN, Oleg
 Oberhof/Thür.Senioren 34:00:5116.19+1:31:50
14845
WETZEL, Robert
 SuhlSenioren 14:01:2516.15+1:32:24
149143
EWERT, Dirk
 ERDINGER AlkoholfreiSenioren 34:02:5116.06+1:33:50
15019
LANGE, Marko
 MTB-Rust-ToursSenioren 14:02:5816.05+1:33:57
151103
GRIMM, Thomas
 igbikerSenioren 24:04:1215.97+1:35:11
15260
DOERFERT, Lutz
 GutsMuths RSLVSenioren 24:04:3515.95+1:35:34
1534003
NACHMELDUNG

GER
Senioren 24:05:0115.92+1:36:00
154104
EBERT, Christian
 Lauffreund.deSenioren 24:05:3015.89+1:36:29
155202
STANNARIUS, Stefan
 SCMotor Zella-MehlisSenioren 34:05:4115.87+1:36:40
155273
BURKHARDT, Lutz
 Zella-MehlisSenioren 24:05:4115.87+1:36:40
157248
MARSCHALL, Tom
 Zella-MehlisSenioren 24:05:4215.87+1:36:41
158216
RYLL, Tobias
 Bike StomperSenioren 14:06:0115.85+1:37:00
15928
FIEDLER, Markus
 SFV Bibergrund e.V.Senioren 14:06:0515.85+1:37:04
16093
WAGNER, André
 WSV SchmiedefeldHerren4:07:2015.77+1:38:19
161211
JÄHNIGEN, Christoph
 BerlinSenioren 14:08:0315.72+1:39:02
16212
FORCHMANN, Georg
 EisenachHerren4:09:0215.66+1:40:01
163217
SCHOEL, Wolfgang
 ASV ErfurtSenioren 34:10:0215.60+1:41:01
16476
HEYDT, Olaf
 IlmenauSenioren 34:10:1515.58+1:41:14
16522
MARKERT, Holger
 MTB-Rust-ToursSenioren 14:10:5115.55+1:41:50
166312
LIEBESKIND, Heiko
 Fit and Run WeimarSenioren 34:11:0815.53+1:42:07
16721
RUST, Andreas
 MTB-Rust-ToursSenioren 34:11:0915.53+1:42:08
16869
SCHÜTZ, Peter
 IlmenauSenioren 34:11:2715.51+1:42:26
169175
EHRHARDT, Martin
 Schmiedefeld/Rstg.Senioren 34:12:1415.46+1:43:13
17042
REICH, Franz Ludwig
 SSV- MG - AhlsdorfHerren4:13:0415.41+1:44:03
171314
GRIMM, Micheal
 SuhlSenioren 24:15:1415.28+1:46:13
17281
FÖRSTER, Kai
 FFLWSenioren 14:15:3215.26+1:46:31
17280
SEEBER, Tobias
 FFLWSenioren 14:15:3215.26+1:46:31
174244
GÖRTZ, Markus
 Drei GleichenSenioren 24:16:2215.21+1:47:21
175178
LEGENMAJER, Michael
 SV Oberschönau 04Senioren 14:16:2715.21+1:47:26
17652
JACOB, Daniel
 OberwindSenioren 14:16:4015.19+1:47:39
17768
POPP, Marcus
 RömhildSenioren 14:16:4215.19+1:47:41
17818
GROSCH, Michael
 MTB-Rust-ToursSenioren 24:16:4615.19+1:47:45
179287
DIETZE, Albrecht
 EllrichSenioren 44:17:0515.17+1:48:04
180169
KÖNIG, Michael
 SuhlSenioren 14:17:1415.16+1:48:13
180174
KÖNIG, Heiko
 TSV Zella-MehlisSenioren 34:17:1415.16+1:48:13
182120
GWOSDZ, Torsten
 FuldaSenioren 24:17:3015.15+1:48:29
18371
SIEDER, Florian
 AuengrundHerren4:17:5015.13+1:48:49
184243
FUCHS, Andreas
 LeipzigSenioren 14:17:5115.13+1:48:50
185134
BIEWALD, Rocco
 ERDINGER AlkoholfreiSenioren 24:19:0415.05+1:50:03
186235
POßNER, Daniel
 RSV 2002 EisenachSenioren 14:19:3015.03+1:50:29
187136
FUNKE, Patrick
 ERDINGER AlkoholfreiSenioren 14:19:4715.01+1:50:46
188311
GERLACH, Ralph
 ABS Bonsai Bad BerkaSenioren 24:20:2514.98+1:51:24
189257
SCHUSTER, Michael
 Trek Fahrrad EberharSenioren 24:20:4214.96+1:51:41
190223
BRIX, Henry
 BerlstedtSenioren 14:21:4414.90+1:52:43
19182
KEITEL, Holger
 Weimarer StadtlaufHerren4:22:2314.86+1:53:22
192277
BEUTEL, Günter
 SC Motor Zelle-MehlisSenioren 44:23:1014.82+1:54:09
193115
SACHS, Ulrich
 Schmiedefeld/Rstg.Senioren 44:23:4014.79+1:54:39
194188
WIEBER, Thomas
 Dermbach/OT OberalbaSenioren 14:24:4514.73+1:55:44
195352
MARTINI, Holger
 GHS WerdauSenioren 14:24:5514.72+1:55:54
196130
STEIN, Enrico
 EmlebenSenioren 24:25:2514.69+1:56:24
197153
PLEWINSKI, Janik
 ERDINGER AlkoholfreiHerren4:25:5114.67+1:56:50
198118
BARTHELMES, Georg
 Zella-MehlisSenioren 24:26:4214.62+1:57:41
199305
HELLMUND, Reinhard
 SonnebornSenioren 44:28:2714.53+1:59:26
200251
PFEUFFER, Sven
 LG FrauenwaldSenioren 24:28:4014.52+1:59:39
201138
JAUCKUS, Jens
 ERDINGER AlkoholfreiSenioren 34:29:3514.47+2:00:34
202262
JOHN, Florian
 FGZ DingelstädtHerren4:30:0614.44+2:01:05
203319
ZAMZOW, Silvio
 BeinerstadtSenioren 24:31:4914.35+2:02:48
204182
BALINT, Peter
 FCViktoria HettingenSenioren 24:35:1014.17+2:06:09
20541
REICH, Andreas
 Blau Weiß HettstedtSenioren 34:35:3314.15+2:06:32
20667
HANFT, Martin
 SG GrimmelshausenSenioren 14:35:4014.15+2:06:39
206125
WOLSKI, Slawomir
 TSV AmmerndorfSenioren 34:35:4014.15+2:06:39
208184
RADSCHUWAIT, Steffen
 Rad-Lauf-Partner.deSenioren 24:37:0514.08+2:08:04
209122
KÖNIG, Sebastian
 Bussard-LifestyleHerren4:38:4113.99+2:09:40
210232
OHM, Michael
 Bike StomperSenioren 14:38:4413.99+2:09:43
210204
APEL, Daniel
 ReichmannsdorfHerren4:38:4413.99+2:09:43
212201
ZWINGMANN, David
 ReinholterodeHerren4:38:5513.98+2:09:54
212137
HESSE, Ulrich
 ERDINGER AlkohofreiSenioren 34:38:5513.98+2:09:54
214267
LIESAUS, Eckehard
 Liesaus Racing TeamSenioren 24:40:0213.93+2:11:01
21534
EILERS, Jörg
 IlmenauSenioren 24:40:4413.89+2:11:43
216212
LINDEMANN, Frank
 IlmenauSenioren 34:43:1713.77+2:14:16
21799
PREUß, Marco
 BMW Langenhan GmbHSenioren 14:43:4713.74+2:14:46
218254
SCHLENNSTEDT, Jan
 LSG80SchmückeläuferSenioren 14:45:1613.67+2:16:15
218246
KIRCHNER, Jörg
 formwerk13Senioren 14:45:1613.67+2:16:15
220288
GROßE, Peter
 NordhausenSenioren 34:45:4713.65+2:16:46
221298
EHRHARDT, Uwe
 DHfk Leipzig Tria.Senioren 34:48:2313.52+2:19:22
222111
WALTER, Thomas
 NürnbergSenioren 24:48:4113.51+2:19:40
223226
HENTRICH, Sandro
 SuhlSenioren 24:48:5313.50+2:19:52
224290
MÖLLER, Matthias
 SV RennsteigSenioren 14:50:1013.44+2:21:09
225150
KUNTZE, Andreas
 ERDINGER AlkoholfreiSenioren 14:51:2213.39+2:22:21
226324
MOGK, Marco
 HamburgSenioren 34:51:5313.36+2:22:52
227208
HERING, Sven
 Bike StomperSenioren 14:53:1113.30+2:24:10
22848
LOHRENGEL, Christian
 RSV IdsteinSenioren 14:53:2713.29+2:24:26
22858
BÜTTNER, Daniel
 GerabergSenioren 14:53:2713.29+2:24:26
23023
NIKOLAUS, Andre
 MTB-Rust-ToursSenioren 14:54:3213.24+2:25:31
23151
HERWIG, Sascha
 DAV Sektion BuchenSenioren 14:54:4013.24+2:25:39
23246
KÖGEL, Timo
 LG Rudelsburg Bad KöSenioren 24:54:5813.22+2:25:57
232291
BAHN, Ralph
 Leipziger Triathlon e.V.Senioren 34:54:5813.22+2:25:57
234197
GRIMMER, Stephan
 SchnepfenthalSenioren 14:55:0313.22+2:26:02
23586
FINKE, Heiko
 LeipzigSenioren 35:00:4512.97+2:31:44
23631
BINDEL, Rainer
 IlmenauSenioren 35:04:0812.82+2:35:07
237129
HANF, Jörg
 EG 48 SuhlSenioren 25:04:3812.80+2:35:37
238245
HÖSSEL, Maiko
 Hahnberg RadlerSenioren 15:05:0312.78+2:36:02
23989
SCHMIDT, Christoph
 SuhlSenioren 15:05:2012.77+2:36:19
23990
SCHMIDT, Klaus Volker
 SuhlSenioren 35:05:2012.77+2:36:19
24139
HERRMANN, Frank
 LuisenthalSenioren 35:07:1612.69+2:38:15
242304
KUTZNER, Uwe
 SonnebornSenioren 35:09:0012.62+2:39:59
243230
KRAUSE, Jens
 SSV 02 ErfurtSenioren 25:09:2812.60+2:40:27
244164
BECHLER, Ralf
 GutsMuths RSLVSenioren 35:10:3512.56+2:41:34
24570
LISSON, Ernst
 RunkelSenioren 25:10:5412.54+2:41:53
246190
BUSCH, Reinhard
 GutsMuths RSLVSenioren 45:14:5912.38+2:45:58
247234
PITSCHMANN, Peter
 Lg-FrauenwaldSenioren 25:17:3412.28+2:48:33
247269
MÖLLER, Gunar
 LG FrauenwaldSenioren 35:17:3412.28+2:48:33
249259
SEIDEL, Gunnar
 Team ErdingerSenioren 35:17:3512.28+2:48:34
25035
HOFFMANN, Manfred
 ArnstadtSenioren 25:17:3712.28+2:48:36
251151
LÖSCHINGER, Markus
 ERDINGER AlkoholfreiSenioren 15:19:0812.22+2:50:07
2527
MAIER, Andreas
 RabenäußigSenioren 35:26:4211.94+2:57:41
25395
BRÜCKNER, Manuel
 LuisenthalHerren5:27:5511.89+2:58:54
254214
PUFF, Thomas
 Halle/SaaleHerren5:34:3311.66+3:05:32
255309
SMOLLICH, Yannis
 IltisseHerren5:44:3311.32+3:15:32
256102
ARNOLD, Mike
 BMW Langenhan GmbHSenioren 35:46:0511.27+3:17:04
257148
IGERS, Thomas
 ERDINGER AlkoholfreiSenioren 35:46:0911.27+3:17:08
258128
KIRCHNER, Heiko
 BMW Langenhan GmbHSenioren 15:46:3611.25+3:17:35
25957
SEESPECK, Ronny
 Amt WachsenburgSenioren 15:47:0511.24+3:18:04
26038
HARTIG, Mario
 TemplinSenioren 25:56:4710.93+3:27:46
26113
FUNDHELLER, Bernd
 GothaSenioren 46:11:5310.49+3:42:52
262114
MARKERT, Lukas
 Breitbrunn/FrankenHerren6:19:1510.28+3:50:14
263109
WOLFSCHMITT, Gerhard
 Teutonia GaustadtSenioren 36:19:1610.28+3:50:15
263113
MARKERT, Jürgen
 Breitbrunn/FrankenSenioren 36:19:1610.28+3:50:15
26554
KRAUßER, Tino
 OhrdrufHerren6:22:1910.20+3:53:18
266284
KISZKA, Michael
 ErfurtSenioren 26:23:1610.18+3:54:15
267124
SCHULZE, Oliver
 RömerbergSenioren 16:30:139.99+4:01:12
26894
WEHRMANN, Reno
 Oranienbaum-WörlitzSenioren 16:30:149.99+4:01:13
269233
PITSCHMANN, Mario
 VesserSenioren 26:30:539.98+4:01:52
DSQ296
KRENCHLER, Christian
 Biehler-Factory-RacingSenioren 1
 
DSQ107
HOßFELD, Kevin
 SuhlSenioren 1
 
DNF20
BRETERNITZ, Toni
 MTB-Rust-ToursSenioren 1
 
DNF213
MOLKA, Frank
 Eilenburger S-RundeSenioren 3
 
DNF317
WEIß, Uwe
 Toko Racing TeamSenioren 3
 
Women
1265
JURKSCHAT, Uta
 Schmiedefeld/Rstg.Seniorinnen 23:26:0818.92---
2263
DOPLEB, Sabine
 RAD-ARTSeniorinnen 23:29:1418.64+3:06
3199
PEUKERT, Marie
 IBC DIMB Racing TeamDamen3:49:3116.99+23:23
426
LUCK, Heike
 WSV SchmiedefeldSeniorinnen 33:49:3616.99+23:28
561
LESSER, Sandra
 SuhlDamen4:02:2616.09+36:18
692
VÖLKER, Yvonne
 Floh-SeligenthalSeniorinnen 14:06:3115.82+40:23
7283
NOWAK, Steffi
 RostockSeniorinnen 24:22:0214.88+55:54
8181
BALINT, Claudia
 Buchen-HettingenSeniorinnen 24:35:0914.17+1:09:01
9351
BUCHHARDT, Jeanette
 SG Lauenhain Uni HalleDamen4:48:2113.53+1:22:13
10110
GASA, Carola
 SV MihlaSeniorinnen 34:48:4013.51+1:22:32
11144
FINKE, Heike
 ERDINGER AlkoholfreiSeniorinnen 24:49:1213.49+1:23:04
1224
JACKISCH, Sabine
 SV TU Ilmenau e.V.Seniorinnen 25:04:4312.80+1:38:35
13218
SCHÖNFELD, Ute
 SV TU IlmenauSeniorinnen 25:09:2812.60+1:43:20
14258
SEIDEL, Antje
 Team ErdingerSeniorinnen 25:17:3512.28+1:51:27
15307
FIEDLER, Elke
 IltisseDamen5:44:3311.32+2:18:25
15308
FIEDLER, Franka
 IltisseDamen5:44:3311.32+2:18:25
17285
SCHNEIDER, Heike
 GeschwendaSeniorinnen 26:26:1310.10+3:00:05
18227
HORNUNG, Regine
 VesserSeniorinnen 26:30:539.98+3:04:45
DNF149
KAULA, Nadine
 ERDINGER AlkoholfreiSeniorinnen 1