SPORTident TimingEnduro-X-Race

Rocky Mountain Enduro Series - Round 1

Angel Fire | New Mexico 15.07.2017

Rocky Mountain Enduro Series - Round 1

Angel Fire | New Mexico 15.07.2017

 

Results Rocky Mountain Enduro Series - Round 1

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosBibName TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
 
Men 30-39
124
JASON, Hilimire
 58:45.85---11:01.68 (4th)
9:39.30 (1st)
8:26.39 (1st)
9:51.04 (1st)
5:26.67 (2nd)
4:24.97 (2nd)
9:55.80 (1st)
225
VINCENT, Salabye
 1:04:29.27+5:43.428:46.18 (3rd)
10:06.27 (2nd)
10:37.60 (4th)
10:43.82 (2nd)
6:44.00 (4th)
4:57.41 (3rd)
12:33.99 (2nd)
323
JOHN, Slomski
 1:07:26.78+8:40.938:36.86 (2nd)
11:31.23 (3rd)
10:27.05 (3rd)
11:06.15 (3rd)
6:43.68 (3rd)
5:03.83 (4th)
13:57.98 (3rd)
DNF22
BOBBY, Brown
  7:11.30 (1st)
8:26.46 (2nd)
5:23.53 (1st)
4:12.23 (1st)
4:24:27.25 (4th)
 
Pro Women
144
ANNA, Schehrer
 1:00:35.21---8:18.40 (1st)
10:01.38 (1st)
9:26.99 (1st)
11:05.76 (1st)
6:13.27 (1st)
4:36.13 (1st)
10:53.28 (1st)
Junior Men U18
158
AIDAN, Bond
 51:16.66---6:36.00 (1st)
8:22.67 (1st)
8:11.89 (1st)
9:18.42 (1st)
5:48.62 (1st)
4:35.95 (2nd)
8:23.11 (1st)
260
NICK, Currier
 56:04.86+4:48.207:41.29 (2nd)
9:25.08 (2nd)
8:31.89 (2nd)
10:27.23 (2nd)
5:51.85 (2nd)
4:29.24 (1st)
9:38.28 (2nd)
359
OWEN, Grace
 1:05:18.71+14:02.058:39.34 (3rd)
10:57.03 (3rd)
9:54.69 (3rd)
11:47.28 (3rd)
7:05.37 (3rd)
4:47.45 (3rd)
12:07.55 (3rd)
457
PETER, Bond
 1:15:13.01+23:56.359:23.57 (4th)
11:02.27 (4th)
13:39.67 (4th)
15:56.67 (4th)
7:37.20 (4th)
5:01.68 (4th)
12:31.95 (4th)
DNF56
LEWIS, Stavrowsky
  6:33.99 (0th)
7:31.98 (0th)
5:17.40 (0th)
4:16.71 (0th)
8:51.64 (0th)
 
Maters Men 40+
134
AARON, Goforth
 55:33.68---7:36.20 (1st)
9:20.53 (1st)
8:49.36 (1st)
9:40.29 (1st)
5:39.91 (1st)
4:29.10 (1st)
9:58.29 (1st)
233
PAUL, Cherry
 57:10.38+1:36.707:44.78 (2nd)
9:22.36 (2nd)
9:20.15 (2nd)
9:53.69 (2nd)
6:03.74 (2nd)
4:38.60 (2nd)
10:07.06 (2nd)
Men 19-29
111
DAKODA, Tagg
 52:02.33---7:00.70 (1st)
8:56.76 (3rd)
8:00.90 (1st)
9:00.83 (1st)
5:39.21 (2nd)
4:23.40 (2nd)
9:00.53 (2nd)
215
RYAN, Reish
 52:12.14+0:09.817:01.50 (2nd)
8:27.47 (1st)
8:07.59 (2nd)
9:22.35 (3rd)
5:47.42 (3rd)
4:34.45 (3rd)
8:51.36 (1st)
313
VITALY, Gubarev
 53:16.61+1:14.287:20.76 (3rd)
8:52.97 (2nd)
8:17.17 (3rd)
9:21.23 (2nd)
5:31.37 (1st)
4:23.07 (1st)
9:30.04 (3rd)
412
RAINI, Helmstadter
 1:02:36.88+10:34.558:38.54 (4th)
10:25.72 (4th)
10:25.32 (4th)
10:45.98 (4th)
6:51.14 (4th)
4:35.30 (4th)
10:54.88 (4th)
Pro Men
19
BOICE, Chris
 46:00.59---6:15.23 (2nd)
7:30.55 (1st)
7:13.77 (2nd)
8:22.95 (1st)
4:46.50 (1st)
3:57.67 (2nd)
7:53.92 (2nd)
28
SMITH, Drey
 46:21.37+0:20.786:14.55 (1st)
7:43.28 (2nd)
6:59.05 (1st)
8:30.60 (2nd)
5:06.82 (6th)
4:13.88 (8th)
7:33.19 (1st)
33
DANIEL, Weinman
 48:21.59+2:21.006:20.22 (3rd)
8:06.67 (3rd)
7:36.56 (4th)
8:44.08 (3rd)
5:15.27 (7th)
4:13.75 (6th)
8:05.04 (3rd)
44
UHRING, Ed
 48:49.48+2:48.896:47.55 (6th)
8:23.14 (6th)
7:31.45 (3rd)
8:57.18 (5th)
4:47.78 (2nd)
3:59.60 (4th)
8:22.78 (4th)
55
LEMAIRE, Lucas
 49:00.96+3:00.376:31.10 (4th)
8:26.70 (7th)
7:40.05 (6th)
9:00.33 (6th)
4:58.67 (4th)
4:00.22 (5th)
8:23.89 (6th)
66
SHANE, Ellis
 49:08.81+3:08.226:36.23 (5th)
8:09.90 (4th)
7:37.08 (5th)
8:44.48 (4th)
5:19.16 (8th)
4:19.04 (9th)
8:22.92 (5th)
71
CORY, Wittwer
 50:00.68+4:00.096:57.61 (7th)
8:21.44 (5th)
7:52.11 (7th)
9:07.83 (7th)
4:56.45 (3rd)
3:54.66 (1st)
8:50.58 (7th)
87
WEINGARDT, Kendal
 51:33.21+5:32.627:01.97 (8th)
8:37.63 (8th)
7:58.84 (9th)
9:13.93 (9th)
5:25.39 (9th)
4:13.80 (7th)
9:01.65 (8th)
92
GARRETT, Lundberg
 51:47.77+5:47.187:16.91 (9th)
8:52.89 (9th)
7:55.13 (8th)
9:11.15 (8th)
5:01.57 (5th)
3:59.44 (3rd)
9:30.68 (9th)
Women 19-39
166
REBECCA, Raloff
 1:06:13.22---9:01.38 (1st)
10:23.82 (1st)
11:03.21 (1st)
11:53.49 (1st)
6:40.60 (1st)
5:13.43 (1st)
11:57.29 (1st)