SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / ŠD Bambi

SloEnduro 4 Fun - Krvavec

Krvavec 27.08.2017

SloEnduro 4 Fun - Krvavec

Krvavec 27.08.2017


Overview
Organizer: SloEnduro / ŠD Bambi
Competitors Total: 64
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-08-28 12:07
 

Results SloEnduro 4 Fun - Krvavec

   
StandardDetailsStages
Total
   
PosNo.Name Cat.TimeBehind 
Total
11
HUTH, Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Men9:06.57---
215
KOKELJ, Matic
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
Juniors U199:08.71+0:02.14
32
MAIERHOFER, Cri
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
Master 29:19.01+0:12.44
477
KACIN, Davor
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Men9:28.24+0:21.67
57
OBLAK, Jernej

SLO
Hobi9:30.98+0:24.41
613
PISANEC, Bostjan
BREZ KLUBA

SLO
Hobi9:32.17+0:25.60
710
SLAPNIK, Iztok
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Hobi9:34.84+0:28.27
811
BREGAR, Rok
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
Men9:42.42+0:35.85
98
TANCIK, Jaka
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Master 19:43.25+0:36.68
1079
TAUCER, David

ITA
Master 29:46.92+0:40.35
1170
HOLZ, Andrej
PVG GULČ

SLO
Master 19:49.78+0:43.21
1235
PISTOR, Matej
AED MARIBOR

SLO
Hobi9:53.13+0:46.56
1350
MUZGA, Jernej
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
Master 19:56.49+0:49.92
149
JERIČ, Uroš
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
Master 110:00.14+0:53.57
154
NAGODE, Grega
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Master 210:00.79+0:54.22
165
SPRUK, Miha
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
Master 110:03.24+0:56.67
173
ČERNILOGAR, Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Men10:04.61+0:58.04
1846
BERNOT, Grega

SLO
Hobi10:06.05+0:59.48
1955
KVAS, Matic
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
Men10:08.24+1:01.67
2063
FERLINC, Gašper

SLO
Hobi10:08.61+1:02.04
2117
ŠALEHAR, Vidian RIHTAR
SINTER BRAKES TEAM

SLO
Juniors U1910:10.98+1:04.41
226
APREUTESEI, Daniel

AUT
Hobi10:12.32+1:05.75
2314
ŠMON, Valentin
RAJD FUNSPORTS

SLO
Juniors U1910:20.39+1:13.82
2434
FRÜHWIRTH, Patrick
LEMUR RACING

AUT
Hobi10:22.41+1:15.84
2523
BERNHARD, Petra
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
Women10:26.49+1:19.92
2680
ŠUMBERGAR, Andrej
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
Master 210:27.32+1:20.75
2758
SCHAFFER, Matej

SLO
Hobi10:28.52+1:21.95
2857
SUHADOLNIK, Maks

SLO
Hobi10:34.74+1:28.17
2968
PREZELJ, Miha
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
Hobi10:37.25+1:30.68
3061
HOČEVAR, Mark

SLO
Hobi10:40.22+1:33.65
3120
VIDOVIČ, Iztok

SLO
Hobi10:40.40+1:33.83
3259
KLJUČEVŠEK, Nejc

SLO
Hobi10:46.82+1:40.25
3347
JARC, Gašper
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
Hobi10:48.76+1:42.19
3418
BOBAN, Slaven
BK OPUšTENO

CRO
Master 110:50.76+1:44.19
3567
KAMENŠEK, Jože
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
Hobi10:54.62+1:48.05
3636
GRUBER, Markus
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
Hobi10:55.25+1:48.68
3749
LEONARDI, Andrea
ASD 360 MTB

ITA
Master 110:56.73+1:50.16
3844
GARTNER, Klemen
MTB ŽELEZNIKI

SLO
Hobi10:57.61+1:51.04
3924
TANCIK, Ana
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Women10:58.87+1:52.30
4065
EBERL, Bernhard
FAHRRADPROFI.AT

AUT
Hobi11:02.59+1:56.02
4151
NEGOVETTI, Stefano
ASD 360 MTB

ITA
Master 211:06.03+1:59.46
4248
KOGLBAUER, Christoph
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
Hobi11:06.12+1:59.55
4353
BIZJAK, Nejc

SLO
Juniors U1911:08.33+2:01.76
4469
ČERNIČ, Erazem
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
Hobi11:09.72+2:03.15
4572
GRITSCH, Michael

AUT
Hobi11:11.28+2:04.71
4678
ZUPANČIČ, Luka

SLO
Hobi11:15.32+2:08.75
4738
LENZ, Jakob
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
Hobi11:15.51+2:08.94
4837
LENZ, Paul
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
Hobi11:21.31+2:14.74
4939
LENZ, Matthias
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
Master 211:27.67+2:21.10
5075
Melič, Martin

ITA
Men11:30.34+2:23.77
5160
KAVŠČEK, Grega

SLO
Hobi11:37.23+2:30.66
5242
ROTAR, Rok

SLO
Hobi11:41.13+2:34.56
5356
WIESER, Alexander
FAHRRADPROFI.AT

AUT
Hobi11:46.35+2:39.78
5412
MOTTES, Marco
ASD MAGLIA NERA

ITA
Master 211:49.66+2:43.09
5525
COS, Eli
ASD MAGLIA NERA

ITA
Women12:20.22+3:13.65
5671
LADSTAETTER, Gernot

AUT
Hobi12:27.31+3:20.74
5728
CERAR, Teja

SLO
Women12:48.27+3:41.70
5862
GERŠAK, Žan

SLO
Hobi13:02.66+3:56.09
5940
FISCHER, Matthias

AUT
Hobi14:23.04+5:16.47
6026
HERGESELL, Theresa
VELOCHICKS.AT

AUT
Women14:29.33+5:22.76
6127
VIDOVIČ, Tina

SLO
Women15:54.67+6:48.10
6243
OBREZA, Aleš
INFINITI

SLO
Hobi21:27.26+12:20.69
DNF64
ERŽEN, Blaž

SLO
Hobi  
 
DNF74
SIRK, Lovro

SLO
Hobi