SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / ŠD Pedal Cerkno

SloEnduro - Cerkno

Cerkno 27.05.2017

SloEnduro - Cerkno

Cerkno 27.05.2017


Overview
Organizer: SloEnduro / ŠD Pedal Cerkno
Competitors Total: 118
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-08-07 17:00
 

Results SloEnduro - Cerkno

Enduro
   
StandardDetailsStages
Total
   
PosNo.Name Cat.TimeBehind 
Total
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
TEAM DORRONG
 Clani21:24.6---
214
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT
 Clani22:05.4+0:40.8
392
(CZE), MALÝ Petr
MALOCH RACING TEAM
 Clani22:28.1+1:03.5
417
(AUT), STONIG Matthias
 Clani22:28.2+1:03.6
52
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
TEAM DORRONG
 Clani22:32.9+1:08.3
63
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 Clani22:41.3+1:16.7
76
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 Master 222:52.4+1:27.8
838
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 Clani22:53.2+1:28.6
941
(SLO), FERK Gregor
EPIC OUTDOOR CREW
 Clani23:01.4+1:36.8
1013
(AUT), HAUER Julian
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 Clani23:09.3+1:44.7
118
(SLO), KACIN Davor
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 Clani23:28.8+2:04.2
1210
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
TEAM DORRONG
 Master 223:31.5+2:06.9
134
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 Master 123:33.1+2:08.5
145
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 Master 223:36.2+2:11.6
159
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
TEAM DORRONG
 Master 123:39.2+2:14.6
1620
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
FRO RACING
 Master 123:42.9+2:18.3
1729
(SLO), BAČNAR Janko
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 Master 123:46.7+2:22.1
1830
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 Clani23:49.3+2:24.7
1933
(AUT), EDER Christoph
URC SCHEICHER
 Master 123:49.5+2:24.9
2011
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 Master 123:54.4+2:29.8
2119
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
U.C. CAPRIVESI
 Clani23:58.8+2:34.2
2263
(SLO), TRATNIK BAJC Miha
MBK SPORTR.SI
 Clani24:05.4+2:40.8
2325
(AUT), LIENDL Michael
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
 Clani24:13.0+2:48.4
2423
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR
 Clani24:17.0+2:52.4
25125
(SLO), OBLAK Dušan
SREVIS OBLAK RACING
 Hobi (brez licence)24:20.1+2:55.5
2639
(SLO), BOGATAJ Aljaž
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 Mladinci U1924:23.3+2:58.7
2728
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 Hobi (brez licence)24:26.4+3:01.8
2866
(AUT), PARTH Paolo
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 Hobi (brez licence)24:33.1+3:08.5
2912
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 Clani24:37.1+3:12.5
3068
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 Hobi (brez licence)24:41.3+3:16.7
3185
(SLO), KRIVONOG Luka
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 Clani24:45.6+3:21.0
3232
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
FRO RACING
 Master 224:46.9+3:22.3
3396
(SLO), PELCAR Aleš
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 Hobi (brez licence)24:53.9+3:29.3
3435
(AUT), MEIER Benjamin
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG
 Master 124:56.7+3:32.1
3573
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
 Mladinci U1924:59.8+3:35.2
3659
(AUT), MÜLLER Stefan
UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH
 Master 125:01.1+3:36.5
3762
(CZE), GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej
MALOCH RACING TEAM
 Clani25:01.1+3:36.5
3860
(AUT), DOPPELHOFER Jochen
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
 Clani25:03.6+3:39.0
3981
(AUT), STROHMAYER Stefan
 Hobi (brez licence)25:10.9+3:46.3
4069
(SLO), ROT Patrik
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 Master 125:11.7+3:47.1
4184
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
ASD TEAM GRANZON
 Mladinci U1925:15.1+3:50.5
4215
(SLO), GAMS Primož
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 Clani25:16.1+3:51.5
43140
(AUT), WOLBANK Leon
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM
 Hobi (brez licence)25:18.3+3:53.7
4434
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
FRO RACING
 Master 125:24.2+3:59.6
45126
(AUT), GLANZ Reiner
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG
 Master 125:30.0+4:05.4
4665
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
U.C. CAPRIVESI
 Clani25:37.2+4:12.6
4770
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
MTB TRBOVLJE
 Clani25:37.9+4:13.3
4821
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 Master 125:44.5+4:19.9
49101
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
TCS SPECIALIZED
 Hobi (brez licence)25:46.6+4:22.0
5079
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
FRO RACING
 Master 125:49.7+4:25.1
51137
(AUT), ROSENKRANZ Gerald
ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM
 Hobi (brez licence)25:51.3+4:26.7
5277
(SLO), MOČILNIK Jaka
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 Clani25:52.1+4:27.5
5340
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 Master 225:56.5+4:31.9
5416
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 Master 225:56.8+4:32.2
5586
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 Clani26:00.4+4:35.8
5683
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
BREZ KLUBA
 Hobi (brez licence)26:01.8+4:37.2
57110
(AUT), MANDL Christian
 Hobi (brez licence)26:01.9+4:37.3
5837
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 Master 126:04.1+4:39.5
5964
(AUT), WALDER Martin
UNION VERTICALRACING
 Master 126:09.5+4:44.9
6095
(SLO), PAGON Jure
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 Hobi (brez licence)26:12.0+4:47.4
6176
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 Master 126:14.7+4:50.1
6280
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 Master 126:19.2+4:54.6
6358
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
U.C. CAPRIVESI
 Clani26:22.6+4:58.0
6472
(SLO), SEVER Igor
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 Master 126:23.0+4:58.4
6575
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
RAJD FUNSPORTS
 Mladinci U1926:24.5+4:59.9
6688
(HUN), ÖRDÖG Dániel
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA
 Master 126:27.0+5:02.4
6722
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
 Master 126:43.3+5:18.7
6889
(SLO), RAZPET Mitja
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 Hobi (brez licence)26:46.5+5:21.9
6971
(SLO), PERC Domen
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 Master 126:49.7+5:25.1
70134
(SLO), LAZAR Rok
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA
 Mladinci U1926:56.0+5:31.4
71103
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
FRO RACING
 Master 127:16.5+5:51.9
72104
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
ŠD 2SIMPL
 Mladinci U1927:18.2+5:53.6
73109
(AUT), LESACHER Andre
UNION VERTICALRACING
 Master 127:21.9+5:57.3
7453
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 Ženske27:24.4+5:59.8
7536
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
 Mladinci U1927:33.0+6:08.4
76120
(HUN), HINGER David
 Hobi (brez licence)27:35.3+6:10.7
7782
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 Clani27:42.3+6:17.7
78117
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
KK DJAK-ŠD SENG
 Hobi (brez licence)27:49.2+6:24.6
79119
(SLO), GARTNER Klemen
MTB ŽELEZNIKI
 Hobi (brez licence)27:56.3+6:31.7
80107
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
 Master 227:57.0+6:32.4
81118
(HUN), DEBRECENI Oszkár
FRO RACING
 Hobi (brez licence)28:03.2+6:38.6
82105
(SLO), KORUZA Jakob
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 Master 128:10.6+6:46.0
83121
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 Clani28:14.4+6:49.8
84132
(SLO), KOKELJ Nace
WOLF RACING TEAM
 Hobi (brez licence)28:17.4+6:52.8
85130
(AUT), HUBER Philipp
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
 Hobi (brez licence)28:23.2+6:58.6
86106
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 Master 128:27.8+7:03.2
8787
(CZE), NOVOSÁD Tomáš
MALOCH RACING TEAM
 Clani28:32.8+7:08.2
8852
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
U.C. CAPRIVESI
 Ženske28:36.3+7:11.7
8951
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 Ženske28:52.4+7:27.8
90138
(AUT), SCHULZE Raphael
 Hobi (brez licence)29:15.7+7:51.1
9194
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 Master 229:29.5+8:04.9
92114
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
ASD TEAM GRANZON
 Mladinci U1929:49.5+8:24.9
93108
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
SCOTT TEAM
 Master 230:04.6+8:40.0
94139
(HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert
YT
 Hobi (brez licence)30:11.2+8:46.6
9598
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
 Master 230:31.3+9:06.7
9624
(SLO), FINK Marko
ŠKD PANK KURA
 Master 130:36.5+9:11.9
9750
(GER), WESTPHAL Ricky
SCOTT CONTESSA
 Ženske30:59.8+9:35.2
9867
(AUT), LIENDL Manuel
 Hobi (brez licence)31:12.5+9:47.9
99128
(AUT), HINTERECKER Markus
 Hobi (brez licence)31:17.9+9:53.3
100115
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
U.C. CAPRIVESI
 Clani31:20.5+9:55.9
101122
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 Master 231:37.0+10:12.4
10299
(ITA), MIES Simone
TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
 Clani31:40.5+10:15.9
10390
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
BK OPUšTENO
 Mladinci U1932:53.3+11:28.7
104127
(CRO), BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir
BK OPUšTENO
 Hobi (brez licence)33:45.2+12:20.6
10549
(HUN), CSEH Veronika
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA
 Ženske34:26.8+13:02.2
106113
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
 Clani36:30.6+15:06.0
107124
(AUT), KOWATSCH Christoph
 Hobi (brez licence)39:03.9+17:39.3
DNF111
(SLO), STANIŠIČ Teo
 Hobi (brez licence)  
 
DNF97
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS
 Hobi (brez licence)  
 
DNF131
(SLO), JELOVČAN Luka
WOLF RACING TEAM
 Hobi (brez licence)  
 
DNF7
(SLO), RAZPET Tadej
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 Clani  
 
DNF91
(SRB), PETRUC Branimir
 Hobi (brez licence)  
 
DNF133
(SLO), KUMER Anže
 Hobi (brez licence)  
 
DNF116
(ITA), MASSARI Giancarlo
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 Master 2  
 
DNF31
(AUT), MOROKUTTI Manfred
ENDURO BELJAK
 Master 1  
 
DNF102
(CRO), BRAJKOVIĆ Karlo
BKK GROŽNJAN
 Mladinci U19  
 
DNF129
(AUT), HOLLERER Helmuth
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
 Hobi (brez licence)  
 
DNF27
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
RAJD FUNSPORTS
 Master 1