SPORTident Timingwww.stirnubuks.lv

Stirnu Buks I

Zilie kalni 15.04.2017

 

Results Stirnu Buks I

   
PosBibNameClubTimekm/hBehind 
SL2 (Lusis, 28.00 km)
16267
BOLDĀNE, Linda
DNB Service Centre2:12:2112.69---
26102
ČAKLE, Laura
Moller Auto Ventspils2:15:0212.44+2:41
36309
DEVJATŅIKOVA, Vita
Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC2:23:1911.72+10:58
46161
KOROBKINA, Ekaterina
Panatta2:28:3711.30+16:16
56201
ŠTŪLA-PANKOKA, Irīna
Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs2:31:3511.08+19:14
66236
MASTEIKO, Elīna
SK Sigulda2:31:5811.06+19:37
76034
RUSKOVA, Evita
VSK Noskrien2:35:4910.78+23:28
86006
LIMANĀNE, Ilze
VSK Noskrien Vāveres2:36:5510.71+24:34
96031
GRIZĀNE, Agita
VSK Noskrien2:37:5910.63+25:38
106093
DUMBROVSKA, Antra
2:39:2610.54+27:05
116015
VASKO, Anastasija
2:42:4310.32+30:22
126021
BIEDRĪTE, Ieva
Grauda Spēks2:47:5910.00+35:38
136094
LAURENA, Linda
2:49:299.91+37:08
146215
OTOMERE, Inese
2:50:159.87+37:54
156109
LUKŠEVICA, Antra
VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi2:51:449.78+39:23
166042
BRASLAVA, Māra
2:51:549.77+39:33
176119
TREULANDE, Natālija
VSK Noskrien2:52:439.73+40:22
186133
EGLIJA, Iveta
Tikko precējušies2:55:559.55+43:34
196117
UŽĀNE, Ieva
Tasmānijas Velli2:56:199.53+43:58
216066
BUNERE, Sabīne
2:57:259.47+45:04
226050
DZIĻUMA, Zane
2:59:199.37+46:58
236180
DMITRIJEVA, Jekaterina
VSK Noskrien Blonde3:00:429.30+48:21
246011
VANAGA, Zane
VSK Noskrien3:00:459.29+48:24
256049
RUKŠĀNE, Līga
Mana mīļākā komanda3:03:459.14+51:24
266285
JOKUMA, Elīna
3:06:229.01+54:01
276053
GUĻKEVIČA, Juta
VSK Noskrien Blonde3:11:518.76+59:30
286154
JUVČENKO, Oksana
3:12:348.72+1:00:13
296143
PĻAVENIECE, Signe
3:13:158.69+1:00:54
306271
TĀLE-STANGUTE, Ieva
Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda3:15:148.61+1:02:53
316105
MISĀNE, Randa
3:16:398.54+1:04:18
326047
CĪMURE, Inta
Cīmurēni3:17:408.50+1:05:19
336041
MEIKŠĀNE, Agnese
Mana mīļākā komanda3:21:108.35+1:08:49
346294
ZĪRIUSE, Inta
VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi3:21:118.35+1:08:50
356218
CIBUĻA, Svetlana
Swedbank3:30:557.97+1:18:34
366240
ZAILSKAITE, Gintare
3:31:317.94+1:19:10
376296
AUMEISTERE, Ance
Laimaskoks3:32:437.90+1:20:22
386103
OZOLA, Evita
VSK Noskrien3:35:497.78+1:23:28
396121
TOLOKONCEVA, Elīna
VSK Noskrien3:42:047.57+1:29:43
406297
PAUĻUKA, Ieva
Laimaskoks4:18:206.50+2:05:59
416298
SKRASTIŅA, Anete
Laimaskoks4:28:176.26+2:15:56
SL3 (Lusis, 28.00 km)
16282
MIRECKA, Alvita
Ziemeļkurzeme OK2:29:4511.22---
26134
KIRILOVA, Viviana
VSK Noskrien Vāveres2:30:5911.13+1:14
36251
LAPIŅA, Laura
Siguldas maratona klubs / Isostar2:36:2710.74+6:42
46136
JOCE, Ludmila
Moller Auto Ventspils2:37:5810.64+8:13
56068
LĪCE, Līga
DzSK Lokomotīve2:38:5710.57+9:12
66213
PŪCE, Ieva
VSK Noskrien Blonde2:39:2810.54+9:43
76270
KĀRKLIŅA, Zanda
Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda2:44:4310.20+14:58
76208
RADŽABOVA-, Alla
Maratona Klubs2:43:2810.28+13:43
86159
LITVINAVICIENE, Gintare
Begimo keliones2:47:2410.04+17:39
96099
SMILGA, Ilze
DOMDARIS2:52:109.76+22:25
96280
PETEĻINA, Margarita
2:46:5610.06+17:11
106181
KĀRKLIŅA, Ilva
2:54:219.64+24:36
116090
NIEDRE, Iveta
MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK Nokrien2:54:299.63+24:44
126078
ZIEDIŅA, Inga
Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien2:54:559.60+25:10
136273
LEJA, Iveta
VSK Noskrien3:03:189.17+33:33
146060
VILKASTE, Daiga
3:19:018.44+49:16
156219
SNELLMAN, Susanna
3:31:057.96+1:01:20
166194
ĀBOLIŅA, Lāsma
VSK Noskrien3:43:377.51+1:13:52
176003
DZEŅKOVSKA, Aija
Nūjo vesels3:49:237.32+1:19:38
186020
KUKA, Kristīne
AD FITNESS3:51:167.26+1:21:31
196030
RADIŅA-LIEPKAULA, Iveta
4:16:236.55+1:46:38
SL4 (Lusis, 28.00 km)
16108
RATA, Ilze
Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running3:47:117.39---
SLJ (Lusis, 28.00 km)
16221
ŠVILPE, Anete
VSK Noskrien Vāveres2:26:1811.48---
26174
LINUŽA, Līga
2:56:259.52+30:07
36088
TĪĢERE, Madara
3:04:479.09+38:29
VL2 (Lusis, 28.00 km)
16135
RONIMOISS, Andris
VSK Noskrien Rieksti1:46:5615.71---
26083
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
VSK Noskrien Rieksti1:50:2015.23+3:24
36265
BOKMANIS, Mārcis
DNB banka1:56:1314.46+9:17
46113
KALNUPS, Aigars
SSK Bebra1:56:2514.43+9:29
56131
STEPANOVS, Jevgeņijs
DzSK Lokomotīve2:01:5613.78+15:00
66242
MARNAUZA, Mārtiņš
2:02:0413.76+15:08
76129
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs
Virsotne / MARMOT2:02:1713.74+15:21
86148
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
VSK Noskrien2:02:3813.70+15:42
96056
KLEPERS, Uldis
Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv2:03:4713.57+16:51
106232
REINFELDS, Raivis
PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs2:03:5713.55+17:01
116085
SPRŪDS, Andris
Divplākšņi / VSK Noskrien2:05:1413.41+18:18
126168
DAKŠA, Ģirts
2:05:5713.34+19:01
136283
LUPKINS, Vents
2:06:0713.32+19:11
146123
GUDĒVICS, Juris
VSK Noskrien2:06:1413.31+19:18
156145
RUDINSKIS, Ivo
Saldus Boksa Klubs2:06:1713.30+19:21
166263
HARITONOVS, Matīss
Salomon | Taku Skrējējs2:06:4113.26+19:45
176112
ARMANS, Austris
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND2:08:1613.10+21:20
186146
RUSMANIS, Agris
Saldus Boksa Klubs2:11:1412.80+24:18
196045
ŠMAUKSTELIS, Guntis
Čop čop čop2:11:3512.77+24:39
206072
VOLFS, Rihards
RajA2:11:5812.73+25:02
216043
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
2:12:1912.70+25:23
226092
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien2:13:1012.62+26:14
236089
ĢĒRMANIS, Kaspars
2:13:4712.56+26:51
246028
FOKEROTS, Gusts
Vientuļais Vilks2:14:5012.46+27:54
256310
DZENUŠKA, Edgars
2:15:1512.42+28:19
266216
SAMCOVS, Agris
Nike+ Run Club Riga2:16:1312.33+29:17
276186
JAKOBI, Hugo
Jelgavas vieglatlētikas klubs2:16:1812.33+29:22
286022
VĒBERIS, Intars
2:16:5612.27+30:00
296249
PRIEDE, Mārtiņš
Makara2:17:1012.25+30:14
306244
ŠUĻGA, Ruslans
Maratona klubs / Liepāja2:18:0012.17+31:04
316303
RASA, Helmuts
Sportland2:18:4212.11+31:46
326214
PĒTERSONS, Miks
Nordi Furniture2:18:5412.10+31:58
336035
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
VSK Noskrien2:18:5512.09+31:59
346087
ORLOVS, Aleksandrs
2:20:0411.99+33:08
356256
MEDEIKIS, Algirdas
Bėgimo klubas2:21:3011.87+34:34
366059
ZALSTERS, Magnus
2:21:3611.86+34:40
376239
GEIDE, Oskars
2:21:4211.86+34:46
376098
KRJAČKO, Konstantīns
Ronakochi2:21:4211.86+34:46
396260
VADZIS, Imants
2:22:1011.82+35:14
406019
MARTINEZ, Ruben
2:22:1111.82+35:15
416057
ŠUTOVS, Igors
2:23:0611.74+36:10
426081
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
VSK Noskrien2:24:1611.65+37:20
436307
KANNA, Kristaps
Patria Sportland2:24:5011.60+37:54
446172
PELECKIS, Gints
Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team2:24:5111.60+37:55
4616004
IELĪTIS, Ivo
2:25:4711.52+38:51
476199
SPRŪDS, Edgars
2:26:0011.51+39:04
486054
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
2:26:3211.46+39:36
496040
PĒTERSONS, Kaspars
VSK Noskrien2:26:5611.43+40:00
506122
ZIMACKIS, Viesturs
2:27:2711.39+40:31
516152
DAMBROVS, Oskars
2:27:3211.39+40:36
526302
PODDUBNIJS, Kristaps
Sportland2:27:4711.37+40:51
536192
LUJĀNS, Edgars
Labi būs!2:29:1811.25+42:22
546107
SELUTO, Danila
Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running2:29:3211.23+42:36
556189
AŽĒNS, Andris
VSK Noskrien2:29:3811.23+42:42
566001
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
VSK Noskrien2:29:4511.22+42:49
576023
TOPECS, Artūrs
SK Dzērvene II2:29:4711.22+42:51
586169
DAZARTS, Māris
2:30:0111.20+43:05
596188
OZOLIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
Individuāli2:30:0811.19+43:12
606301
ADJUKOVS, Pjotrs
SIA LATTELECOM2:30:1211.19+43:16
616071
CĪMURS, Jānis
cīmurēni2:30:2111.17+43:25
626259
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
Mailigen2:31:0611.12+44:10
636234
KUZĀKS, Normunds
SK Sigulda2:31:5711.06+45:01
646064
BULĀNS, Ģirts
2:32:0411.05+45:08
656245
DREIMANIS, Agris
2:32:1811.03+45:22
666200
BĒRZIŅŠ, Gints
2:33:0010.98+46:04
666074
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
KROKUS2:33:0010.98+46:04
686246
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
Lattelecom2:33:0110.98+46:05
696127
BALUNOVS, Edgars
Olainfarm2:34:4510.86+47:49
706086
VERZA, Uģis
2:34:5410.85+47:58
716010
RONIS, Raimonds
2:36:0110.77+49:05
726281
BRATKA, Mārcis
2:36:1010.76+49:14
736266
ŠTROMANIS, Kaspars
Cēsu alus2:37:3110.67+50:35
736292
BLŪMS, Reinis
2:36:3710.73+49:41
746258
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
Jelgava2:37:3810.66+50:42
756150
EZERS, Edgars
Dabas Dots2:37:5610.64+51:00
766299
GINTAUSKAS, Arvydas
BĖGIMO KLUBAS2:38:0110.63+51:05
776304
AGLINSKAS, Tomas
Goodlife2:38:0710.63+51:11
786051
PURMALIETIS, Kaspars
2:38:5210.57+51:56
796178
VIDEMANIS, Māris
Mežsusuri2:39:0710.56+52:11
806101
BERNOVSKIS, Artūrs
Mailigen2:41:3410.40+54:38
816243
MŪRNIEKS, Ritvars
2:42:1310.36+55:17
826248
PĀRUMS, Jānis
Projekts Etiopietis2:42:5810.31+56:02
836162
MĀLBERGS, Arnis
VSK Noskrien2:43:0710.30+56:11
846286
POLIŅŠ, Dāvis
VSK Noskrien2:43:1510.29+56:19
856164
CIBUĻSKIS, Žanis
Sliņķis2:43:1910.29+56:23
866191
KANBERGS, Sandis
Brīvsolis2:43:4010.26+56:44
876111
ŠTEMMERS, Aivis
SK Pūre2:43:4210.26+56:46
886106
BOROVSKIS, Gvido
VSK Noskrien2:43:4610.26+56:50
896100
TROFIMENKO, Igors
2:44:2310.22+57:27
906229
KRAVIS, Kārlis
Crossfit Rīdzene 22:44:4510.20+57:49
906024
GRUNDŠTOKS, Gunārs
VSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv2:44:4510.20+57:49
926211
LABANOVSKIS, Lauris
2:45:0010.18+58:04
936252
KALĒJS, Didzis
2:45:2110.16+58:25
946179
VIZULIS, Jānis
2:47:4910.01+1:00:53
956205
VAŽA, Ernests
Engures Sportam2:48:119.99+1:01:15
966158
AĻEKSEJEVS, Denis
Zemeņu eklēriņi2:49:149.93+1:02:18
976306
ŠTREHERS, Rolands
VSK Noskrien2:49:499.89+1:02:53
986272
ŽURAVĻOVS, Andris
Warrior Workout2:51:089.82+1:04:12
996061
MALZUBRIS, Mārtiņš
Zubru trieciens2:51:149.81+1:04:18
1006017
LAPIŅŠ, Edgars
SSE Riga / VSK Noskrien2:52:299.74+1:05:33
1016284
BOITMANIS, Egils
Boitmaņi2:53:469.67+1:06:50
1026268
NAULAINEN, Andrus
Saaremaa2:54:199.64+1:07:23
1036026
JĒGERS, Mārcis
VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 132:54:489.61+1:07:52
1046132
EGLIJS, Mārtiņš
Tikko precējušies2:55:549.55+1:08:58
1056274
HEISLERS, Harijs
2:56:089.54+1:09:12
1066077
OPEŅHOVSKIS, Juris
2:57:259.47+1:10:29
1076163
KRŪMIŅŠ, Zigmārs
2:58:279.41+1:11:31
1086196
BERGS, Edgars
VSK Noskrien3:02:109.22+1:15:14
1096305
ZAUERS, Reinis
3:08:438.90+1:21:47
1106005
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
VSK Noskrien3:09:488.85+1:22:52
1116096
URTĀNS, Jurģis
VANAGI3:11:298.77+1:24:33
1126277
HARTMANIS, Krišjānis
KIČE3:11:578.75+1:25:01
1136091
NEIJS, Krišjānis
VSK Noskrien3:12:248.73+1:25:28
1146153
LIELMANIS, Edgars
SSK Bebra3:17:048.53+1:30:08
1156126
MELNIS, Andris
Olainfarm3:18:318.46+1:31:35
1166004
LAGANOVSKIS, Jānis
VSK Noskrien3:21:168.35+1:34:20
1176195
SAVICKIS, Igors
Kentauri3:22:438.29+1:35:47
1186217
GERASIMČIKS, Artjoms
Swedbank3:26:258.14+1:39:29
1186289
MALGINS, Leonīds
3:26:258.14+1:39:29
1206291
STRAUKMANIS, Jānis
Straukmanis3:31:017.96+1:44:05
1216220
SIMOLA, Janne
3:31:067.96+1:44:10
1226238
LAPINSKAS, Martynas
3:31:317.94+1:44:35
1236170
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
VSK Noskrien Seniori3:33:037.89+1:46:07
1246070
BENTS, Uģis
3:37:237.73+1:50:27
1256036
DILLE, Jānis
3:40:317.62+1:53:35
12616008
CIŠEIKO, Mareks
SCM3:54:017.18+2:07:05
1276013
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
www.endo.lv3:55:387.13+2:08:42
VL3 (Lusis, 28.00 km)
16027
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
Limbaži2:02:1113.75---
26173
KRIEVĀNS, Artis
2:04:2513.50+2:14
36183
ŠEHTELS, Juris
Ādaži2:08:4513.05+6:34
416016
JANKAVS, Ivars
2:10:2912.88+8:18
56079
ACTIŅŠ, Jānis
VSK Noskrien / LSC2:11:1312.80+9:02
66058
BREMZE, Normunds
Rīga2:11:5212.74+9:41
76203
TETERIS, Jānis
A22:12:1312.71+10:02
86084
BRASAVS, Salvis
2:12:5212.64+10:41
96110
BALTRUŠAITIS, Žydrūnas
Na, pagauk!2:12:5312.64+10:42
106255
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
VSK Noskrien2:13:4212.57+11:31
116012
MIĶELSONS, Mārtiņš
www.lmp.lv2:13:4412.56+11:33
126016
REDISONS, Juris
Tērvetes dabas parks2:14:1912.51+12:08
136287
GAILIS, Andis
Valmieras velo vienība2:14:3212.49+12:21
146250
ŠIKA, Sandris
Ogre2:16:2312.32+14:12
156052
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
Skrienam kopā2:16:3712.30+14:26
166276
BREMZE, Edgars
Izturība2:16:5312.27+14:42
176279
ROZENTĀLS, Valdis
2:19:0412.08+16:53
186008
LUDRIKS, Andris
VSK Noskrien Rieksti2:19:1112.07+17:00
196160
VILNIS, Edijs
VSK Noskrien2:19:3212.04+17:21
206202
NIKLASS, Mārtiņš
TRX Cēsis2:21:1511.89+19:04
216241
RUMBENIEKS, Andis
vvk2:21:2411.88+19:13
226073
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
Supercompensation2:21:3111.87+19:20
236080
BUNDZINIEKS, Aigars
2:22:4711.77+20:36
246062
ČERNADJEVS, Juris
2:22:4911.76+20:38
256144
FRIŠFELDS, Vilnis
LU2:23:3911.70+21:28
266257
MASTEIKO, Einārs
2:25:3211.54+23:21
276069
DREŠMANIS, Andris
DzSK Lokomotīve2:29:0511.27+26:54
286228
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
Virsotne/Marmot2:29:2311.25+27:12
296137
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
Moller Auto Ventspils2:29:3311.23+27:22
306177
ROZENFELDS, Artūrs
Jaunmārupe skrien2:30:0111.20+27:50
306065
LUNTS, Armands
VSK Noskrien2:30:5411.13+28:43
316007
SAUKĀNS, Dainis
2:31:1011.11+28:59
326210
RŪTIŅŠ, Edgars
Maratona Klubs2:31:2811.09+29:17
336038
PERUNOVS, Juris
Zoorbagan2:31:5711.06+29:46
346095
HOLSTS, Uģis
SSK Bebra2:34:0110.91+31:50
356097
KANAVIŅŠ, Ainis
SSK Bebra2:34:2010.89+32:09
366207
POZDŅAKOVS, Aleksejs
Maratona Klubs2:34:2610.88+32:15
376206
POŽARSKIS, Anrijs
VSK Noskrien2:35:4010.79+33:29
386063
GERMOVS, Arvīds
2:35:5110.78+33:40
396076
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene2:39:1310.55+37:02
406175
VELPS, Uldis
VSK Noskrien2:39:3210.53+37:21
416025
GOBA, Edgars
Salaspils Zīriņi2:39:4610.52+37:35
426033
MUZIKA, Vitālijs
VSK Noskrien2:40:1410.48+38:03
436237
HEINOLS, Māris
Kocēnu novads2:40:5310.44+38:42
446114
BEKS, Aigars
2:41:1710.42+39:06
456029
ZOLOTOVS, Igors
2:41:4710.38+39:36
466128
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
2:42:5910.31+40:48
476290
PURIŅŠ, Aivars
-2:43:4410.26+41:33
486115
SUKACKAS, Svajunas
Adventure runners2:43:5010.25+41:39
496288
TĒRAUDS, Anrijs
ELEVATION2:45:1510.17+43:04
506155
ALLERS, Mārtiņš
2:46:4710.07+44:36
516138
BRAUNFELDS, Uvis
Moller Auto Ventspils2:46:5010.07+44:39
526193
VIJGRIEZIS, Guntis
Door Solutions Team2:49:139.93+47:02
536075
SILIŅŠ, Guntars
KROKUS2:50:569.83+48:45
546184
BŪMANS, Guntars
VSK Noskrien2:52:239.75+50:12
556151
GRĪNVALDS, Ainārs
LVM / MammaDaba2:52:429.73+50:31
566225
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
Siguldas Maratona klubs2:53:449.67+51:33
576118
BĒRZIŅŠ, Andris
2:53:549.66+51:43
586125
PETROVS, Dzintars
Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība2:56:529.50+54:41
596247
POLIS, Helmuts
FK Kalsnava2:58:129.43+56:01
606197
KOŠKINS, Roamāns
2:58:229.42+56:11
616278
BOGDANOVS, Jānis
2:58:479.40+56:36
626171
BERŽINSKAS, Arūnas
3:00:009.33+57:49
636082
ŠIRMELIS, Raivis
3:00:339.30+58:22
646067
AUSTERS, Ivars
Turbo3:04:329.10+1:02:21
656044
GASIŅŠ, Didzis
Salaspils Zīriņi3:05:409.05+1:03:29
666227
KALNIŅŠ, Kaspars
4 brāļi3:07:358.96+1:05:24
676046
VALCIŅŠ, Regnārs
RL Grupa3:09:178.88+1:07:06
686120
LAPA, Aivars
Autostarts.lv3:09:398.86+1:07:28
696142
PALSĀNS, Matīss
Ogres Milži3:10:228.83+1:08:11
706235
ROZENBERGS, Andris
SK Sigulda3:10:518.80+1:08:40
716187
GUDENS, Normunds
3:16:258.55+1:14:14
726300
ŠMIDLERS, Andulis
VSK Noskrien / LSC3:22:118.31+1:20:00
736002
KLĒTNIEKS, Kaspars
Nūjo vesels3:43:047.53+1:40:53
746009
VĪLIPS, Māris
3:45:367.45+1:43:25
756055
LAGANOVSKIS, Dzintars
AD Fitness3:51:167.26+1:49:05
VL4 (Lusis, 28.00 km)
16231
LŪSIS, Aigars
PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs2:11:3912.76---
26039
KIRTOVSKIS, Uldis
Izturība2:24:1111.65+12:32
36166
VAŽŅEVIČS, Jānis
Līvānu VK2:26:0611.50+14:27
46116
VASEŅINS, Valērijs
2:30:3011.16+18:51
56269
RUKKALNS, Juris
Ragana2:34:3910.86+23:00
66048
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
VSK Noskrien / Zemgales Ziņas2:35:5410.78+24:15
76139
KUKK, Meelis
Pärnu2:36:1210.76+24:33
86222
JANSONS, Andris
VSK Noskrien2:37:2510.67+25:46
96037
VĒSMA, Ģirts
2:45:1910.16+33:40
106167
LŪSIS, Dzintars
Dinamo2:47:1010.05+35:31
116124
MARČINKUS, Jānis
Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK Ozolnieki2:48:129.99+36:33
VLJ (Lusis, 28.00 km)
16233
ŠŅORIŅŠ, Jānis
PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs1:55:2214.56---
26209
ALSEIKA, Kalvis
Maratona Klubs1:57:3914.28+2:17
36190
LOGINS, Artis
2:02:4713.68+7:25
46140
SKOROVS, Reinis
VSK Noskrien2:10:2112.89+14:59
56308
MISIŅŠ, Edgars
Patria Sportland2:12:5212.64+17:30
66293
MALDERIS, Didzis
Salaspils Zīriņi2:20:3411.95+25:12
76295
BUKO, Daniels
2:21:0511.91+25:43
86000
KETLERS, Artūrs
VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene2:23:4711.68+28:25
96275
GOLUBECKIS, Vitālijs
VSK Noskrien2:26:0011.51+30:38
106165
TAMMIK, Taavi
Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK Bebra2:26:1711.48+30:55
116264
KASK, Oliver
Skiclub Christmas2:30:3911.15+35:17
126018
CAUNE, Kristaps
CaunietisLV2:35:1710.82+39:55
136198
HOFMANIS, Nauris
REMOSS2:36:4610.72+41:24
146176
BŪMANS, Kārlis
VSK Noskrien2:36:5210.71+41:30
156014
ĀRONS, Voldemārs
Jensen Metal2:40:5110.44+45:29
166182
JUMIĶIS, Ralfs
3:06:399.00+1:11:17
1716020
KAMAROVS, Dmitrijs
3:10:488.81+1:15:26