SPORTident TimingMSC - Thalheim e.V.

3. Technical Enduro Race

Thalheim | Erzgebirge 17.09.2017

3. Technical Enduro Race

Thalheim | Erzgebirge 17.09.2017


Overview
Organiser: MSC - Thalheim e.V.
Entries Total: 38
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-09-23 15:07
 

Results 3. Technical Enduro Race

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
 
Pro Class
150
HÖSEL, Marco
Bikeacademy - Erzgebirge
 7:04.50---1:59.29 (4th)
0:33.78 (5th)
1:13.98 (2nd)
1:22.00 (6th)
0:49.01 (2nd)
1:06.44 (1st)
215
KLEINDIENST, Andre
Bergamont Hayes Factory Team powered by Leatt
 7:05.47
(+0:15)
+0:00.971:50.13 (1st)
0:32.29 (1st)
1:12.35 (1st)
1:16.50 (2nd)
0:47.79 (1st)
1:11.41 (4th)
325
MITTELBACH, Tobias
Rider4Christ
 7:19.74
(+0:10)
+0:15.241:53.39 (3rd)
0:33.14 (4th)
1:18.64 (3rd)
1:15.70 (1st)
1:00.71 (6th)
1:08.16 (2nd)
444
SCHNEIDER, Frank
Carbondrive
 7:22.85+0:18.352:00.18 (5th)
0:32.42 (2nd)
1:23.67 (5th)
1:21.91 (5th)
0:55.40 (4th)
1:09.27 (3rd)
546
EBERHARTER, Stefan
Glorify - Syntace
 7:37.23
(+0:05)
+0:32.732:03.75 (7th)
0:32.66 (3rd)
1:25.31 (6th)
1:19.64 (3rd)
0:55.38 (3rd)
1:15.49 (8th)
645
HERRMANN, Hannes
Auto Point - CAWG - Crewkerze
 8:20.49
(+0:20)
+1:15.992:06.58 (8th)
0:38.04 (9th)
1:29.33 (7th)
1:28.42 (8th)
1:00.28 (5th)
1:17.84 (9th)
727
WIELAND, Mark
Ore_Mountain_Crew
 8:36.91
(+0:25)
+1:32.412:00.43 (6th)
0:37.47 (7th)
1:34.29 (8th)
1:34.50 (10th)
1:11.25 (8th)
1:13.97 (5th)
823
HOFMANN, Stephan
Wilport-Racing
 8:56.68
(+0:25)
+1:52.182:18.14 (10th)
0:36.32 (6th)
1:47.29 (11th)
1:26.74 (7th)
1:09.02 (7th)
1:14.17 (6th)
920
RAEDER, Martin
Meißner Raeder
 9:21.92
(+0:25)
+2:17.422:17.94 (9th)
0:38.03 (8th)
1:35.50 (9th)
1:32.71 (9th)
1:26.76 (9th)
1:25.98 (11th)
1022
GRAUL, Torsten
Wilport-Racing
 9:33.47
(+0:50)
+2:28.971:52.86 (2nd)
1:22.52 (11th)
1:23.21 (4th)
1:21.62 (4th)
1:28.80 (11th)
1:14.46 (7th)
1148
LEHMANN, Andi
Kettenmonster
 9:36.67
(+0:30)
+2:32.172:18.32 (11th)
0:43.94 (10th)
1:37.42 (10th)
1:35.53 (11th)
1:28.13 (10th)
1:23.33 (10th)
Riders Class
142
FAHRACK, Tobias
 8:25.01
(+0:10)
---2:15.72 (9th)
0:37.14 (1st)
1:29.37 (6th)
1:45.22 (8th)
0:48.54 (2nd)
1:19.02 (5th)
232
GREYER, Matthias
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 8:32.75
(+0:15)
+0:07.742:19.54 (12th)
0:48.52 (10th)
1:20.37 (2nd)
1:36.01 (1st)
0:52.24 (3rd)
1:21.07 (9th)
336
ELSÄßER, Linus
 8:50.04
(+0:30)
+0:25.032:12.08 (5th)
0:37.54 (2nd)
1:26.38 (4th)
1:58.05 (17th)
0:47.46 (1st)
1:18.53 (4th)
433
LAUCKNER, Martin
Riders4Christ
 9:14.41
(+0:35)
+0:49.402:16.77 (11th)
0:45.98 (8th)
1:32.81 (7th)
1:46.64 (9th)
0:56.83 (7th)
1:20.38 (8th)
514
WINKLER, Maurice
RSV Team Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg
 9:17.11
(+0:30)
+0:52.102:25.97 (15th)
0:42.13 (6th)
1:39.03 (11th)
1:44.53 (6th)
0:53.84 (6th)
1:21.61 (10th)
637
HEß, Hendrik
Syntace Factory Team / RSG 52 Stollberg
 9:19.78
(+1:15)
+0:54.772:10.67 (4th)
0:42.13 (6th)
1:19.49 (1st)
1:39.09 (4th)
1:00.86 (12th)
1:12.54 (1st)
718
BECHER, Toni
Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg
 9:29.06
(+0:55)
+1:04.052:25.86 (14th)
0:37.78 (3rd)
1:39.32 (12th)
1:36.76 (2nd)
0:52.61 (4th)
1:21.73 (11th)
811
HÄMMERLEIN, Tim
Team Storm Biker powered by Zweirad Lorenz
 9:34.12
(+1:05)
+1:09.112:00.85 (1st)
1:00.11 (16th)
1:36.42 (9th)
1:40.33 (5th)
0:53.01 (5th)
1:18.40 (3rd)
935
SCHILLING, Paul
Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V.
 9:39.98
(+0:55)
+1:14.972:10.25 (3rd)
1:05.30 (21st)
1:28.00 (5th)
1:38.61 (3rd)
1:00.78 (11th)
1:22.04 (12th)
1047
UHLMANN, Florian
RSV TEAM Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V.
 9:49.28
(+1:15)
+1:24.272:07.56 (2nd)
0:42.09 (5th)
1:45.37 (15th)
1:44.99 (7th)
0:57.45 (8th)
1:16.82 (2nd)
1151
CHOYNA, Peter
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis Dresden
 9:56.32
(+0:35)
+1:31.312:15.44 (7th)
1:16.10 (24th)
1:34.63 (8th)
1:48.45 (11th)
0:59.44 (10th)
1:27.26 (16th)
1241
SEIFERT, Danny
 10:45.69
(+1:20)
+2:20.682:34.49 (18th)
0:48.48 (9th)
1:39.57 (13rd)
1:53.61 (13rd)
1:04.44 (14th)
1:25.10 (14th)
1343
WAGNER, Tobias
Bikestore Racing e.V.
 11:02.73
(+1:50)
+2:37.722:13.35 (6th)
0:52.52 (12th)
1:36.66 (10th)
1:54.52 (14th)
1:07.27 (16th)
1:28.41 (17th)
1449
LENK, Hannes
SG Callenberg
 11:04.37
(+2:05)
+2:39.362:15.70 (8th)
1:02.14 (19th)
1:21.54 (3rd)
1:53.43 (12th)
1:02.86 (13rd)
1:23.70 (13rd)
1540
BÖRNER, Erik
 11:13.14
(+1:40)
+2:48.132:16.06 (10th)
0:57.00 (15th)
2:06.54 (23rd)
1:55.65 (15th)
0:57.53 (9th)
1:20.36 (7th)
1631
HÖPPNER, Stefan
PLAYBOXX
 11:21.36
(+1:25)
+2:56.352:32.52 (17th)
0:40.24 (4th)
1:53.07 (17th)
2:22.49 (22nd)
1:08.79 (17th)
1:19.25 (6th)
1730
SCHOTT, Christian
Berliner Freireiter
 11:51.50
(+1:30)
+3:26.492:20.36 (13rd)
1:03.34 (20th)
2:02.89 (21st)
1:57.54 (16th)
1:30.65 (22nd)
1:26.72 (15th)
1838
DATHE, Tobias
 12:14.08
(+1:50)
+3:49.072:36.75 (20th)
1:00.14 (17th)
1:55.40 (18th)
1:48.18 (10th)
1:26.95 (21st)
1:36.66 (22nd)
1917
ZÜRNER, Fabian
 12:30.00
(+1:25)
+4:04.992:43.93 (22nd)
0:55.67 (13rd)
2:08.82 (24th)
2:26.30 (23rd)
1:16.47 (18th)
1:33.81 (20th)
2029
KAUFMANN, David
allglorytoGod
 12:36.56
(+2:20)
+4:11.552:48.95 (23rd)
1:08.40 (22nd)
1:42.57 (14th)
1:58.47 (18th)
1:05.67 (15th)
1:32.50 (18th)
2116
JAEGY, Rolf
 12:41.51
(+1:45)
+4:16.502:39.66 (21st)
1:01.36 (18th)
1:47.24 (16th)
2:05.37 (20th)
1:44.90 (25th)
1:37.98 (23rd)
2213
MITTASCH, Thomas
 12:42.77
(+2:00)
+4:17.762:30.09 (16th)
1:12.48 (23rd)
2:01.24 (20th)
2:05.20 (19th)
1:20.15 (19th)
1:33.61 (19th)
2319
HERPICH, Sepp
Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg
 12:52.07
(+2:00)
+4:27.062:35.30 (19th)
0:56.48 (14th)
2:03.34 (22nd)
2:10.46 (21st)
1:23.43 (20th)
1:43.06 (24th)
2412
KATZER, Christian
 13:56.56
(+2:15)
+5:31.553:00.27 (24th)
0:49.90 (11th)
2:10.50 (25th)
2:31.74 (24th)
1:34.18 (24th)
1:34.97 (21st)
2534
MÖBIUS, Christian
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen
 15:29.20
(+2:30)
+7:04.193:28.21 (25th)
1:17.03 (25th)
1:59.33 (19th)
2:55.73 (25th)
1:31.07 (23rd)
1:47.83 (25th)
Womens Class
128
KUHN, Mirjam
Vogtlandbike e.V.
 10:22.97
(+0:55)
---2:33.25 (1st)
0:58.09 (1st)
1:33.39 (1st)
1:44.48 (1st)
1:04.23 (1st)
1:34.53 (1st)
210
SCHMIDT, Loreen
 16:45.36
(+2:25)
+6:22.393:31.96 (2nd)
1:31.00 (2nd)
2:39.04 (2nd)
3:06.92 (2nd)
1:34.73 (2nd)
1:56.71 (2nd)