SPORTident TimingMSC - Thalheim e.V.

3. Technical Enduro Race

Thalheim | Erzgebirge 17.09.2017

3. Technical Enduro Race

Thalheim | Erzgebirge 17.09.2017


Overview
Organizer: MSC - Thalheim e.V.
Competitors Total: 38
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-09-23 15:07
 

Results 3. Technical Enduro Race

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Pro Class
150
Hösel, Marco
Bikeacademy - Erzgebirge
 7:04.50---
215
Kleindienst, Andre
Bergamont Hayes Factory Team powered by Leatt
 7:05.47
(+0:15)
+0:00.97
325
Mittelbach, Tobias
Rider4Christ
 7:19.74
(+0:10)
+0:15.24
444
Schneider, Frank
Carbondrive
 7:22.85+0:18.35
546
Eberharter, Stefan
Glorify - Syntace
 7:37.23
(+0:05)
+0:32.73
645
Herrmann, Hannes
Auto Point - CAWG - Crewkerze
 8:20.49
(+0:20)
+1:15.99
727
Wieland, Mark
Ore_Mountain_Crew
 8:36.91
(+0:25)
+1:32.41
823
Hofmann, Stephan
Wilport-Racing
 8:56.68
(+0:25)
+1:52.18
920
Raeder, Martin
Meißner Raeder
 9:21.92
(+0:25)
+2:17.42
1022
Graul, Torsten
Wilport-Racing
 9:33.47
(+0:50)
+2:28.97
1148
Lehmann, Andi
Kettenmonster
 9:36.67
(+0:30)
+2:32.17
Riders Class
142
Fahrack, Tobias
 8:25.01
(+0:10)
---
232
Greyer, Matthias
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 8:32.75
(+0:15)
+0:07.74
336
Elsäßer, Linus
 8:50.04
(+0:30)
+0:25.03
433
Lauckner, Martin
Riders4Christ
 9:14.41
(+0:35)
+0:49.40
514
Winkler, Maurice
RSV Team Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg
 9:17.11
(+0:30)
+0:52.10
637
Heß, Hendrik
Syntace Factory Team / RSG 52 Stollberg
 9:19.78
(+1:15)
+0:54.77
718
Becher, Toni
Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg
 9:29.06
(+0:55)
+1:04.05
811
Hämmerlein, Tim
Team Storm Biker powered by Zweirad Lorenz
 9:34.12
(+1:05)
+1:09.11
935
Schilling, Paul
Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V.
 9:39.98
(+0:55)
+1:14.97
1047
Uhlmann, Florian
RSV TEAM Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V.
 9:49.28
(+1:15)
+1:24.27
1151
Choyna, Peter
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis Dresden
 9:56.32
(+0:35)
+1:31.31
1241
Seifert, Danny
 10:45.69
(+1:20)
+2:20.68
1343
Wagner, Tobias
Bikestore Racing e.V.
 11:02.73
(+1:50)
+2:37.72
1449
Lenk, Hannes
SG Callenberg
 11:04.37
(+2:05)
+2:39.36
1540
Börner, Erik
 11:13.14
(+1:40)
+2:48.13
1631
Höppner, Stefan
PLAYBOXX
 11:21.36
(+1:25)
+2:56.35
1730
Schott, Christian
Berliner Freireiter
 11:51.50
(+1:30)
+3:26.49
1838
Dathe, Tobias
 12:14.08
(+1:50)
+3:49.07
1917
Zürner, Fabian
 12:30.00
(+1:25)
+4:04.99
2029
Kaufmann, David
allglorytoGod
 12:36.56
(+2:20)
+4:11.55
2116
Jaegy, Rolf
 12:41.51
(+1:45)
+4:16.50
2213
Mittasch, Thomas
 12:42.77
(+2:00)
+4:17.76
2319
Herpich, Sepp
Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg
 12:52.07
(+2:00)
+4:27.06
2412
Katzer, Christian
 13:56.56
(+2:15)
+5:31.55
2534
Möbius, Christian
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen
 15:29.20
(+2:30)
+7:04.19
Womens Class
128
Kuhn, Mirjam
Vogtlandbike e.V.
 10:22.97
(+0:55)
---
210
Schmidt, Loreen
 16:45.36
(+2:25)
+6:22.39