SPORTident TimingASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 02.06.2017

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 02.06.2017

 

Results TrailTrophy Latsch

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosBibName
Team
 TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 4
Stage 9
Stage 5
Stage 10
 
Super Masters
1259
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred
Team DNF

29:20.92---2:45.13 (1st)
3:46.58 (1st)
3:04.42 (1st)
2:49.44 (1st)
2:21.83 (1st)
2:38.90 (1st)
2:52.74 (2nd)
3:45.79 (1st)
2:31.02 (1st)
2:45.02 (1st)
227
STRICKER, Wilhelm
SC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik

31:14.26+1:53.342:48.89 (2nd)
4:01.87 (3rd)
3:14.94 (2nd)
3:05.00 (3rd)
2:37.07 (3rd)
2:58.14 (3rd)
2:51.04 (1st)
3:53.84 (2nd)
2:50.50 (4th)
2:52.72 (2nd)
3161
FRITZENSCHAFT, André
Würzburg

31:39.21+2:18.293:08.15 (5th)
4:01.00 (2nd)
3:24.68 (3rd)
2:58.10 (2nd)
2:44.95 (4th)
2:44.39 (2nd)
2:54.28 (3rd)
4:06.66 (3rd)
2:39.39 (2nd)
2:56.78 (3rd)
432
HUSZAREK, Daniel
paulposition

32:55.85+3:34.933:07.03 (4th)
4:12.60 (4th)
3:30.82 (5th)
3:10.10 (5th)
2:45.49 (5th)
3:06.39 (5th)
2:58.19 (5th)
4:13.87 (4th)
2:49.07 (3rd)
3:02.26 (5th)
5146
ECKRICH, Heiko
tune YOUR ride

33:30.32+4:09.403:06.19 (3rd)
4:26.38 (6th)
3:26.14 (4th)
3:12.80 (6th)
2:35.84 (2nd)
3:00.49 (4th)
2:54.74 (4th)
4:38.11 (14th)
2:50.95 (5th)
3:18.64 (10th)
6280
DÜRRFELD, Martin
Tobsensworld Racing Team

34:20.36+4:59.443:15.91 (6th)
4:26.78 (7th)
3:31.93 (6th)
3:18.14 (7th)
3:01.28 (10th)
3:09.46 (7th)
3:15.84 (9th)
4:21.30 (5th)
2:57.76 (6th)
3:01.93 (4th)
7153
HEISSENBERGER, Ralf
Team Pauli

34:26.36+5:05.443:16.02 (7th)
4:24.59 (5th)
3:37.38 (8th)
3:08.88 (4th)
2:49.50 (6th)
3:18.73 (11th)
3:16.45 (10th)
4:24.92 (7th)
2:58.64 (7th)
3:11.23 (7th)
8296
PAL, Stefan
Flatrider

34:48.02+5:27.103:18.11 (8th)
4:29.99 (9th)
3:39.17 (9th)
3:19.14 (8th)
2:57.71 (8th)
3:10.00 (8th)
3:13.25 (7th)
4:26.00 (8th)
3:01.82 (8th)
3:12.79 (8th)
941
FUCHS, Michael
Oida

35:33.28+6:12.363:39.24 (14th)
4:34.00 (11th)
3:39.37 (10th)
3:31.20 (10th)
2:56.23 (7th)
3:07.73 (6th)
3:16.46 (11th)
4:28.53 (10th)
3:03.16 (9th)
3:17.32 (9th)
10193
ROßMANN, Andreas
Oida

35:51.54+6:30.623:37.46 (13rd)
4:31.37 (10th)
3:45.32 (12th)
3:32.87 (11th)
3:00.95 (9th)
3:10.00 (8th)
3:37.70 (21st)
4:21.47 (6th)
3:05.60 (11th)
3:08.75 (6th)
1110
VONDERACH, Urs
Kleindöttingen

36:23.38+7:02.463:33.82 (11th)
4:41.59 (14th)
3:40.25 (11th)
3:29.25 (9th)
3:05.54 (12th)
3:24.69 (15th)
3:21.42 (14th)
4:37.50 (13rd)
3:08.06 (15th)
3:21.22 (11th)
12311
VÖLKER, Dirk
Felgentod

36:25.57+7:04.653:26.60 (9th)
4:28.97 (8th)
3:34.55 (7th)
3:35.61 (12th)
3:50.34 (28th)
3:12.65 (10th)
3:16.64 (12th)
4:29.86 (11th)
3:07.39 (14th)
3:22.91 (12th)
1344
PAULUS, Wolfgang
Hochwaldraudies

36:56.31+7:35.393:49.50 (16th)
4:38.32 (12th)
3:52.75 (14th)
3:46.71 (14th)
3:02.07 (11th)
3:20.97 (13rd)
3:15.22 (8th)
4:34.33 (12th)
3:05.72 (12th)
3:30.68 (13rd)
14260
LENDECKEL, Marcus
Witten

37:55.09+8:34.173:36.35 (12th)
4:47.37 (16th)
3:56.68 (16th)
4:01.99 (19th)
3:14.67 (15th)
3:21.53 (14th)
3:11.99 (6th)
4:47.46 (17th)
3:04.18 (10th)
3:52.83 (22nd)
15222
STAUDIGEL, Martin
Malagas

38:16.81+8:55.893:51.72 (17th)
4:46.03 (15th)
4:04.30 (19th)
3:52.42 (18th)
3:24.20 (19th)
3:20.56 (12th)
3:20.87 (13rd)
4:43.15 (16th)
3:06.39 (13rd)
3:47.12 (20th)
16230
SCHULZ, Heiko
BDO Bike Department Offenbach

38:36.34+9:15.423:33.33 (10th)
4:41.51 (13rd)
3:56.26 (15th)
3:40.07 (13rd)
3:15.00 (16th)
3:40.71 (21st)
3:34.50 (17th)
4:27.07 (9th)
4:10.13 (28th)
3:36.84 (17th)
17305
SACHER, Roger
Luterbach

39:52.19+10:31.274:37.35 (28th)
5:01.29 (19th)
4:00.26 (17th)
3:51.91 (17th)
3:15.82 (17th)
3:32.73 (17th)
3:36.14 (18th)
4:41.05 (15th)
3:18.50 (18th)
3:57.10 (23rd)
18238
MALACARNE, Ivo
Winterthur

39:58.23+10:37.314:01.84 (21st)
5:14.84 (20th)
4:15.58 (23rd)
3:50.27 (16th)
3:33.43 (24th)
3:28.13 (16th)
3:46.26 (22nd)
5:02.03 (22nd)
3:14.77 (17th)
3:31.04 (14th)
19100
DOLDE, Markus
Andys-Bikes.de

39:59.61+10:38.684:00.07 (20th)
5:00.80 (18th)
4:06.89 (20th)
3:49.12 (15th)
3:33.17 (23rd)
3:50.86 (24th)
3:36.17 (19th)
5:06.49 (24th)
3:18.59 (19th)
3:37.41 (18th)
20135
STEINHILB, Lars
Fritten Ranch Castrop-Rauxel

40:50.38+11:29.464:15.32 (23rd)
4:55.43 (17th)
4:27.17 (27th)
4:08.18 (21st)
3:30.81 (21st)
3:40.82 (22nd)
3:54.98 (26th)
5:00.47 (21st)
3:25.81 (20th)
3:31.35 (15th)
21214
ADOLF, Steffen
Dauchingen

41:59.84+12:38.923:52.02 (19th)
7:20.68 (29th)
3:52.67 (13rd)
4:16.00 (22nd)
3:20.13 (18th)
3:46.14 (23rd)
3:26.25 (16th)
5:02.69 (23rd)
3:26.78 (22nd)
3:36.43 (16th)
22290
HARTWIG, Martin
Madeira Freeride

42:10.96+12:50.043:51.99 (18th)
5:21.04 (22nd)
4:15.88 (24th)
4:27.78 (26th)
3:30.43 (20th)
3:39.60 (20th)
4:42.00 (29th)
5:10.45 (25th)
3:28.81 (24th)
3:42.94 (19th)
23167
BRÜCKNER, Torsten
Regensburg

43:07.54+13:46.623:42.83 (15th)
5:20.72 (21st)
4:15.05 (22nd)
4:26.30 (25th)
5:46.18 (30th)
3:35.70 (18th)
3:54.10 (25th)
4:52.82 (18th)
3:26.51 (21st)
3:47.28 (21st)
2485
PETIDIS, Janni
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

43:11.71+13:50.794:34.71 (26th)
5:25.00 (23rd)
4:26.12 (26th)
4:28.02 (27th)
3:32.06 (22nd)
3:38.22 (19th)
4:13.30 (28th)
4:59.17 (20th)
3:30.03 (25th)
4:25.05 (26th)
2538
FUCHS, Peter
Oida

43:20.91+13:59.994:49.63 (29th)
5:35.95 (25th)
4:22.03 (25th)
4:03.94 (20th)
3:51.62 (29th)
3:56.11 (25th)
3:54.00 (24th)
5:19.51 (27th)
3:27.58 (23rd)
4:00.50 (24th)
26138
FRICK, Eberhard
RSC Bretten

44:22.72+15:01.794:30.12 (25th)
5:43.91 (26th)
4:31.17 (28th)
4:17.25 (23rd)
3:48.63 (27th)
4:03.07 (27th)
4:09.97 (27th)
5:24.88 (28th)
3:38.89 (26th)
4:14.79 (25th)
2798
BELL, Oliver
Funriders

45:45.39+16:24.474:29.71 (24th)
5:26.36 (24th)
4:02.16 (18th)
4:24.77 (24th)
3:11.93 (13rd)
3:58.98 (26th)
3:23.49 (15th)
4:57.48 (19th)
3:13.05 (16th)
8:37.43 (29th)
28169
WEIß, Gerd
Aalen

46:39.81+17:18.894:37.32 (27th)
6:00.45 (27th)
4:39.00 (29th)
4:56.04 (28th)
3:42.28 (26th)
4:51.38 (28th)
3:52.42 (23rd)
5:15.22 (26th)
4:18.46 (29th)
4:27.19 (27th)
29310
PETERSEN, Erk
balticpedalsurfer

49:12.32+19:51.394:59.06 (30th)
6:04.25 (28th)
4:44.79 (30th)
5:30.20 (29th)
3:37.78 (25th)
4:51.99 (29th)
4:55.32 (30th)
5:30.71 (29th)
3:50.08 (27th)
5:08.10 (28th)
DNF50
FUß, Andy
Andys-Bikes.de

 4:01.95 (22nd)
absent!
4:11.59 (21st)
absent!
3:13.48 (14th)
absent!
3:36.67 (20th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
Masters Class
1158
LEONHARDT, Tobias
Centurion-Velothek-Propain

28:14.60---2:40.26 (1st)
3:44.61 (3rd)
2:59.66 (1st)
2:38.18 (1st)
2:23.70 (4th)
2:31.03 (1st)
2:33.78 (1st)
3:38.96 (1st)
2:27.92 (1st)
2:36.45 (1st)
2308
VESENBECKH, Adrian
Ibis Team - Werx

28:51.49+0:36.892:46.86 (6th)
3:41.37 (1st)
3:01.60 (2nd)
2:48.06 (6th)
2:25.68 (5th)
2:34.07 (2nd)
2:40.43 (5th)
3:44.12 (3rd)
2:31.88 (2nd)
2:37.39 (2nd)
3242
SIEDL, Nicolas
#heidln engineering

28:54.34+0:39.742:43.13 (3rd)
3:44.53 (2nd)
3:03.09 (3rd)
2:43.00 (3rd)
2:20.60 (3rd)
2:35.11 (3rd)
2:40.21 (2nd)
3:52.02 (6th)
2:33.10 (4th)
2:38.55 (4th)
4240
MOROKUTTI, Manfred
#heidln engineering

29:06.31+0:51.712:43.07 (2nd)
3:48.15 (4th)
3:04.34 (4th)
2:47.88 (5th)
2:20.56 (2nd)
2:38.31 (4th)
2:41.44 (6th)
3:51.03 (5th)
2:33.00 (3rd)
2:38.50 (3rd)
556
MENZL, Matthias
#heidln engineering

29:29.67+1:15.072:45.81 (5th)
3:54.05 (8th)
3:08.90 (7th)
2:50.87 (7th)
2:18.36 (1st)
2:41.00 (5th)
2:44.47 (8th)
3:45.32 (4th)
2:35.30 (8th)
2:45.14 (8th)
6224
GISLER, Toni
TellRiders

29:47.52+1:32.922:49.98 (8th)
3:50.70 (5th)
3:06.25 (6th)
2:41.35 (2nd)
2:32.14 (7th)
2:43.75 (6th)
2:40.24 (3rd)
4:10.50 (20th)
2:33.67 (6th)
2:38.92 (5th)
7239
STADELMANN, Urs
Centurion-Velothek-Propain

29:58.88+1:44.282:45.74 (4th)
3:52.25 (7th)
3:04.93 (5th)
2:53.86 (9th)
2:50.03 (31st)
2:50.60 (11th)
2:42.98 (7th)
3:43.05 (2nd)
2:34.96 (7th)
2:40.43 (6th)
81
EWALD, Henry
Team DNF

31:00.75+2:46.152:49.62 (7th)
3:51.37 (6th)
3:18.14 (8th)
3:27.96 (56th)
2:28.32 (6th)
2:49.14 (10th)
2:51.78 (14th)
4:01.80 (10th)
2:39.92 (10th)
2:42.66 (7th)
9278
STOTZ, Christian
Stadelbach

31:11.92+2:57.323:01.15 (17th)
3:54.82 (9th)
3:22.42 (15th)
3:02.77 (18th)
2:45.58 (24th)
2:48.31 (9th)
2:49.43 (11th)
4:01.75 (9th)
2:39.64 (9th)
2:46.01 (10th)
10162
BAUMANN, Markus
Velobude

31:20.46+3:05.862:59.23 (14th)
4:03.73 (14th)
3:18.77 (10th)
2:54.70 (10th)
2:33.67 (8th)
2:54.13 (17th)
2:54.23 (18th)
4:02.72 (12th)
2:42.32 (13rd)
2:56.93 (21st)
11123
VILLIGER, Roger
MTB Freeride Connection

31:23.90+3:09.302:56.89 (13rd)
3:58.48 (11th)
3:21.46 (12th)
2:52.44 (8th)
2:43.00 (20th)
2:53.10 (15th)
2:52.34 (15th)
4:13.78 (29th)
2:43.01 (15th)
2:49.35 (11th)
12195
SCHADE, Frank
RC Schnaittachtal

31:27.11+3:12.513:05.08 (20th)
4:02.94 (13rd)
3:22.77 (17th)
3:02.75 (17th)
2:38.74 (14th)
2:53.78 (16th)
2:49.90 (12th)
3:54.18 (7th)
2:41.57 (12th)
2:55.37 (16th)
13294
WINTER, Christian
Team DNF

31:28.60+3:14.002:54.18 (10th)
4:08.73 (17th)
3:22.30 (13rd)
3:01.16 (13rd)
2:39.43 (17th)
2:52.84 (14th)
2:48.68 (10th)
4:04.28 (14th)
2:41.32 (11th)
2:55.63 (18th)
143
HÄFLIGER, Christian
MTB Freeride Connection

32:15.69+4:01.092:53.91 (9th)
3:54.84 (10th)
5:15.67 (96th)
2:46.00 (4th)
2:37.75 (12th)
2:44.66 (7th)
2:40.30 (4th)
4:03.32 (13rd)
2:33.63 (5th)
2:45.58 (9th)
15143
HERLETH, Michael
Tobsensworld Racing Team

32:16.53+4:01.932:54.63 (11th)
4:06.25 (15th)
3:31.52 (30th)
3:02.90 (19th)
2:38.69 (13rd)
2:59.68 (25th)
2:49.92 (13rd)
4:34.14 (65th)
2:47.87 (26th)
2:50.89 (12th)
16219
DENT, Craig
Wonder Daddys

32:17.19+4:02.593:09.36 (28th)
4:15.89 (25th)
3:26.32 (20th)
3:01.70 (15th)
2:37.27 (11th)
2:50.68 (12th)
2:54.12 (17th)
4:17.06 (38th)
2:47.36 (22nd)
2:57.40 (22nd)
1730
KURT, Danny
fatwork

32:21.65+4:07.052:59.41 (16th)
4:21.91 (35th)
3:29.32 (25th)
3:09.46 (26th)
2:35.50 (10th)
2:59.89 (26th)
2:59.14 (27th)
4:05.99 (16th)
2:42.68 (14th)
2:58.32 (25th)
1848
SCHROPP, Werner
Andys-Bikes.de

32:22.40+4:07.803:05.37 (21st)
4:10.91 (20th)
3:22.73 (16th)
3:06.68 (22nd)
2:43.07 (21st)
2:59.53 (23rd)
3:09.63 (48th)
4:01.39 (8th)
2:44.85 (18th)
2:58.19 (24th)
19274
SIEDL, Daniel
#heidln engineering

32:24.74+4:10.142:55.76 (12th)
4:08.96 (18th)
3:36.78 (39th)
3:09.12 (25th)
2:33.68 (9th)
2:59.53 (23rd)
3:01.49 (31st)
4:09.07 (18th)
2:55.04 (42nd)
2:55.26 (15th)
20287
LEISTNER, Raphael
Tobsensworld Racing Team

32:42.83+4:28.233:09.58 (29th)
4:21.49 (33rd)
3:28.57 (23rd)
3:05.83 (21st)
2:39.29 (16th)
2:59.27 (22nd)
3:00.14 (29th)
4:16.40 (37th)
2:45.68 (19th)
2:56.55 (19th)
21256
DODL, Michael
Mikes Bikes

32:46.24+4:31.643:02.16 (18th)
4:26.80 (46th)
3:22.31 (14th)
3:08.71 (24th)
2:42.89 (19th)
3:02.49 (31st)
2:54.49 (19th)
4:09.71 (19th)
2:51.16 (33rd)
3:05.49 (36th)
2235
TRAUTMANN, Jan
Malagas

32:50.31+4:35.713:19.95 (41st)
3:59.98 (12th)
3:34.76 (34th)
3:25.51 (47th)
3:03.26 (58th)
2:45.20 (8th)
2:56.95 (25th)
4:05.25 (15th)
2:44.44 (17th)
2:54.97 (14th)
23283
SCHOLZ, Christian
NOX Cycles

32:57.69+4:43.093:03.58 (19th)
4:24.52 (40th)
3:21.43 (11th)
3:22.67 (42nd)
2:45.85 (25th)
3:07.33 (42nd)
3:02.26 (33rd)
4:02.70 (11th)
2:48.57 (28th)
2:58.74 (26th)
24234
ROMER, Andreas
Kommt

32:59.97+4:45.373:06.92 (23rd)
4:19.82 (30th)
3:27.39 (22nd)
3:12.69 (31st)
2:50.43 (33rd)
3:00.46 (28th)
2:55.93 (20th)
4:10.71 (22nd)
2:48.61 (29th)
3:06.98 (38th)
25179
MERGENHAGEN, Frank
Team Trailsucht

33:03.17+4:48.573:16.36 (37th)
4:22.04 (36th)
3:36.86 (40th)
2:59.75 (12th)
2:51.06 (35th)
2:56.46 (18th)
2:56.92 (24th)
4:17.35 (39th)
2:47.54 (24th)
2:58.78 (27th)
26101
MÜNSTER, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team

33:04.05+4:49.453:10.50 (30th)
4:08.66 (16th)
3:30.04 (27th)
3:05.38 (20th)
2:42.75 (18th)
2:56.62 (19th)
2:59.63 (28th)
4:10.57 (21st)
2:56.71 (44th)
3:23.15 (64th)
27231
KITZLER, Thomas
SU TriStyria

33:18.24+5:03.643:08.98 (26th)
4:11.27 (21st)
3:27.14 (21st)
3:18.35 (38th)
2:50.59 (34th)
3:06.27 (40th)
3:10.91 (52nd)
4:10.71 (22nd)
2:50.83 (32nd)
3:03.15 (33rd)
28165
STEINBACH, Tobias
rideprogression.ch

33:23.48+5:08.883:22.06 (48th)
4:53.56 (80th)
3:40.23 (44th)
2:56.82 (11th)
2:45.57 (23rd)
2:50.81 (13rd)
2:57.68 (26th)
4:14.23 (30th)
2:47.05 (20th)
2:55.43 (17th)
29211
BARTSCH, Uli
Game of Trails

33:24.19+5:09.593:11.08 (31st)
4:16.81 (26th)
3:35.21 (36th)
3:16.05 (34th)
2:44.40 (22nd)
3:06.05 (38th)
3:04.23 (37th)
4:14.82 (32nd)
2:48.80 (30th)
3:06.71 (37th)
30203
KLITSCH, Christian
MTB-Kassel

33:30.24+5:15.633:19.82 (40th)
4:19.32 (29th)
3:29.00 (24th)
3:27.49 (53rd)
2:49.22 (29th)
3:04.21 (34th)
2:56.52 (21st)
4:11.35 (24th)
2:53.30 (38th)
2:59.75 (29th)
31225
ARNOLD, Iwan
TellRiders

33:35.40+5:20.802:59.25 (15th)
4:24.78 (42nd)
3:18.57 (9th)
3:01.44 (14th)
4:06.59 (96th)
3:00.07 (27th)
2:46.38 (9th)
4:20.26 (42nd)
2:43.28 (16th)
2:54.75 (13rd)
32125
PIGEON, Baptiste
MTB Freeride Connection

33:39.14+5:24.543:09.11 (27th)
4:21.25 (32nd)
3:30.23 (28th)
3:13.62 (32nd)
2:56.51 (42nd)
3:04.96 (35th)
3:02.46 (34th)
4:20.54 (43rd)
2:51.39 (34th)
3:09.03 (40th)
33227
HODZIC, Sanel
Zug

33:46.71+5:32.113:35.78 (64th)
4:10.23 (19th)
3:47.68 (54th)
3:02.46 (16th)
2:54.13 (40th)
2:58.31 (21st)
3:10.41 (50th)
4:16.28 (34th)
2:52.32 (36th)
2:59.08 (28th)
34255
FUCHS, Roger
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

33:49.78+5:35.183:36.07 (65th)
4:22.49 (37th)
3:41.09 (47th)
3:10.82 (29th)
2:46.15 (26th)
3:06.25 (39th)
3:03.92 (36th)
4:15.03 (33rd)
2:48.04 (27th)
2:59.89 (30th)
3513
GLÄSENER, Florian
Olching

33:51.82+5:37.223:27.03 (54th)
4:15.44 (23rd)
3:34.95 (35th)
3:20.92 (40th)
2:56.60 (43rd)
3:05.74 (36th)
2:56.65 (22nd)
4:18.71 (41st)
2:52.69 (37th)
3:03.03 (32nd)
364
EBNETER, Fabian
Velobude

33:53.43+5:38.833:07.30 (25th)
4:26.88 (48th)
3:35.65 (37th)
3:16.66 (35th)
3:17.58 (73rd)
3:04.03 (33rd)
3:00.92 (30th)
4:12.83 (26th)
2:47.53 (23rd)
3:04.02 (35th)
37105
DOBROWOHL, Lutz
Koala Syndicate

33:58.10+5:43.503:21.37 (43rd)
4:16.90 (27th)
3:39.70 (43rd)
3:10.66 (27th)
2:51.46 (36th)
3:10.11 (49th)
3:10.76 (51st)
4:13.32 (28th)
2:54.60 (41st)
3:09.18 (41st)
38250
SALZMANN, David
RC Schnaittachtal

34:01.19+5:46.593:11.51 (33rd)
4:20.00 (31st)
3:52.15 (63rd)
3:14.28 (33rd)
2:50.25 (32nd)
3:09.47 (47th)
3:05.54 (38th)
4:12.60 (25th)
3:01.94 (59th)
3:03.39 (34th)
39216
DOLDER, Stefan
Broduro

34:06.48+5:51.883:15.41 (36th)
4:15.77 (24th)
3:45.93 (51st)
3:16.89 (36th)
2:49.96 (30th)
3:11.12 (52nd)
3:09.46 (47th)
4:14.74 (31st)
2:53.39 (39th)
3:13.76 (51st)
4071
SCHRÖTER, Tony
Hönters

34:08.65+5:54.053:21.87 (46th)
4:29.10 (49th)
3:37.14 (42nd)
3:10.68 (28th)
2:57.57 (45th)
3:01.88 (30th)
3:10.33 (49th)
4:22.01 (45th)
2:55.37 (43rd)
3:02.65 (31st)
4195
KNOLL, Stefan
FOAHR!

34:12.17+5:57.563:27.01 (53rd)
4:17.92 (28th)
3:35.82 (38th)
3:08.29 (23rd)
2:56.70 (44th)
3:02.68 (32nd)
3:05.75 (39th)
4:25.00 (52nd)
2:51.66 (35th)
3:21.30 (58th)
42269
BOSS, Markus
(wird folgen)

34:14.67+6:00.073:06.99 (24th)
4:26.08 (43rd)
4:30.06 (93rd)
3:11.56 (30th)
3:02.61 (55th)
3:00.53 (29th)
3:03.86 (35th)
4:08.60 (17th)
2:47.68 (25th)
2:56.66 (20th)
43288
HASLER, Markus
Zuzgen

34:23.40+6:08.803:15.05 (35th)
4:21.69 (34th)
3:32.44 (31st)
3:22.88 (43rd)
2:52.98 (38th)
3:16.91 (58th)
3:05.85 (40th)
4:26.57 (54th)
2:57.47 (45th)
3:11.51 (46th)
44111
GROM, Markus
Team Trailsucht

34:37.74+6:23.143:29.12 (58th)
4:26.88 (47th)
3:40.72 (46th)
3:17.86 (37th)
2:52.85 (37th)
3:08.32 (46th)
3:08.06 (42nd)
4:27.86 (57th)
2:54.53 (40th)
3:11.50 (45th)
45243
GOLLER, Alexander
München

34:39.03+6:24.433:22.17 (49th)
4:30.65 (51st)
3:32.71 (32nd)
3:38.95 (66th)
2:54.13 (40th)
3:07.91 (43rd)
2:56.81 (23rd)
4:22.65 (47th)
3:02.84 (60th)
3:10.17 (43rd)
4639
KEßLER, Thomas
Biller Bikes / Specialized

34:48.38+6:33.783:05.66 (22nd)
4:26.73 (45th)
3:22.79 (18th)
3:32.00 (57th)
3:05.80 (61st)
3:16.53 (57th)
3:15.17 (58th)
4:27.07 (56th)
3:00.03 (52nd)
3:16.57 (53rd)
47178
HUDECZEK, Markus
Flatrider

34:49.45+6:34.853:18.17 (38th)
4:30.64 (50th)
3:33.31 (33rd)
3:26.57 (49th)
2:57.81 (46th)
3:09.55 (48th)
3:13.05 (54th)
4:26.34 (53rd)
3:01.53 (57th)
3:12.44 (47th)
48258
PAULICK, Sven
Wonder Daddys

34:49.99+6:35.393:22.03 (47th)
4:36.53 (60th)
3:30.73 (29th)
3:26.00 (48th)
2:48.44 (28th)
3:08.10 (45th)
3:13.20 (55th)
4:35.18 (67th)
2:59.57 (48th)
3:10.17 (44th)
49182
MAKOSCH, Oliver
rideprogression.ch

34:59.21+6:44.603:25.94 (51st)
4:24.52 (40th)
3:48.28 (56th)
3:19.02 (39th)
2:58.56 (47th)
3:06.67 (41st)
3:21.50 (66th)
4:24.75 (50th)
2:59.87 (50th)
3:10.05 (42nd)
50273
KOLB, Stefan
Stadelbach

35:04.62+6:50.023:14.84 (34th)
4:14.89 (22nd)
3:23.71 (19th)
5:38.42 (95th)
2:39.23 (15th)
2:57.50 (20th)
2:52.55 (16th)
4:16.36 (36th)
2:49.00 (31st)
2:58.08 (23rd)
51170
NEUMAIER, Mathias
Aalen

35:05.85+6:51.253:28.57 (57th)
4:36.21 (59th)
3:30.01 (26th)
3:23.50 (45th)
2:53.21 (39th)
3:11.04 (51st)
3:01.70 (32nd)
4:22.07 (46th)
2:59.89 (51st)
3:39.61 (82nd)
52314
MELWIG, Johannes
Nehren

35:21.11+7:06.503:24.29 (50th)
4:23.34 (39th)
3:54.28 (67th)
3:26.92 (50th)
2:58.69 (48th)
3:21.61 (66th)
3:06.68 (41st)
4:23.24 (49th)
2:57.92 (46th)
3:24.10 (66th)
53159
WEILAND, Philipp
MTB Freeride Connection

35:43.11+7:28.503:27.33 (55th)
4:35.64 (56th)
3:48.70 (58th)
3:23.20 (44th)
3:02.06 (54th)
3:16.20 (55th)
3:18.50 (64th)
4:30.71 (61st)
3:01.09 (53rd)
3:19.64 (57th)
54168
KALTENHAUSER, Markus
Lakeside Enduro Team

35:46.42+7:31.823:43.53 (73rd)
4:26.09 (44th)
3:51.18 (59th)
3:24.36 (46th)
3:02.90 (56th)
3:05.94 (37th)
3:13.28 (56th)
4:24.81 (51st)
3:07.37 (69th)
3:26.92 (70th)
55307
SCHENK, Stefan
chaos commuters club

35:48.14+7:33.543:11.40 (32nd)
4:42.91 (69th)
4:00.33 (75th)
3:35.07 (61st)
3:04.10 (59th)
3:19.94 (63rd)
3:16.25 (60th)
4:21.94 (44th)
3:01.32 (55th)
3:14.83 (52nd)
56291
WITTE, Björn
Harsum

35:52.02+7:37.423:21.78 (45th)
4:35.87 (57th)
3:42.61 (49th)
3:27.95 (55th)
3:00.93 (51st)
3:22.80 (67th)
3:12.50 (53rd)
4:38.03 (70th)
2:59.83 (49th)
3:29.68 (73rd)
5768
SCHÖPF, Stephan
Andys-Bikes.de

35:55.22+7:40.623:19.53 (39th)
4:36.09 (58th)
3:51.52 (61st)
3:34.75 (60th)
3:06.62 (62nd)
3:24.40 (71st)
3:14.31 (57th)
4:22.73 (48th)
3:01.71 (58th)
3:23.53 (65th)
58173
HAMMELEHLE, Sven
Just Karma

36:17.15+8:02.553:36.57 (67th)
4:35.48 (55th)
3:46.35 (52nd)
3:27.08 (51st)
3:01.94 (53rd)
3:12.36 (53rd)
3:30.57 (79th)
4:54.85 (85th)
3:04.09 (63rd)
3:07.82 (39th)
59304
NITSCH, Andreas
Heilbronn

36:18.65+8:04.053:21.76 (44th)
4:42.55 (68th)
3:48.07 (55th)
3:39.22 (67th)
3:18.62 (76th)
3:17.91 (60th)
3:08.13 (43rd)
4:17.36 (40th)
2:59.44 (47th)
3:45.55 (84th)
6033
HORN, Rene
Just Karma

36:28.71+8:14.103:33.05 (62nd)
4:41.96 (66th)
3:45.63 (50th)
3:36.43 (64th)
3:05.65 (60th)
3:16.25 (56th)
3:30.61 (80th)
4:30.17 (60th)
3:04.28 (64th)
3:24.63 (68th)
6122
BRETTNER, Andreas
Oida

36:30.75+8:16.153:30.79 (59th)
4:38.74 (61st)
3:40.57 (45th)
3:46.25 (76th)
3:09.55 (66th)
3:23.29 (69th)
3:36.07 (89th)
4:16.28 (34th)
3:04.73 (65th)
3:24.43 (67th)
62265
STENGL, Christian
chaos commuters club

36:32.65+8:18.053:46.99 (78th)
4:33.38 (53rd)
3:48.57 (57th)
3:36.35 (63rd)
3:15.68 (72nd)
3:15.08 (54th)
3:16.50 (61st)
4:31.46 (63rd)
3:11.71 (73rd)
3:16.89 (54th)
63324
BRAUN, Chris
Bad Urach

36:35.69+8:21.093:20.32 (42nd)
4:50.89 (78th)
3:59.43 (74th)
3:43.51 (72nd)
3:06.84 (63rd)
3:31.39 (80th)
3:08.63 (44th)
4:34.87 (66th)
3:01.52 (56th)
3:18.25 (56th)
64266
NOWOISKY, André
Der Dynamo Fahrradladen/ Rocky Mountain Deutschland

36:37.75+8:23.153:38.79 (69th)
4:42.31 (67th)
3:55.77 (70th)
3:32.50 (58th)
2:59.34 (49th)
3:26.36 (75th)
3:30.27 (77th)
4:35.57 (68th)
3:03.58 (61st)
3:13.22 (50th)
6523
KRENS, Gabriel
FOAHR!

36:38.40+8:23.803:27.36 (56th)
4:33.02 (52nd)
3:42.28 (48th)
3:33.01 (59th)
2:59.50 (50th)
3:28.75 (77th)
3:25.96 (73rd)
4:33.25 (64th)
3:22.55 (89th)
3:32.67 (76th)
66175
KNETSCH, Markus
MX, hää?

36:56.86+8:42.263:31.55 (60th)
4:22.94 (38th)
3:52.39 (64th)
3:21.04 (41st)
2:47.18 (27th)
3:08.04 (44th)
3:08.89 (45th)
4:12.88 (27th)
2:47.18 (21st)
5:44.75 (94th)
67232
PUSTAN, David
Game of Trails

36:58.03+8:43.433:41.76 (71st)
4:41.02 (65th)
4:01.85 (78th)
3:27.23 (52nd)
3:13.44 (68th)
3:19.58 (62nd)
3:23.03 (69th)
4:44.66 (78th)
3:03.94 (62nd)
3:21.48 (59th)
68223
GISLER, Alex
TellRiders

36:59.50+8:44.893:36.88 (68th)
4:49.40 (75th)
3:54.37 (68th)
3:40.63 (68th)
3:07.91 (64th)
3:25.52 (73rd)
3:15.85 (59th)
4:39.39 (72nd)
3:06.82 (68th)
3:22.68 (62nd)
6958
THIELEMANN, Tom
Konstanz

37:04.93+8:50.333:33.42 (63rd)
4:46.81 (71st)
3:53.21 (65th)
3:44.83 (74th)
3:26.64 (84th)
3:21.17 (65th)
3:17.59 (63rd)
4:29.46 (59th)
3:08.71 (71st)
3:23.06 (63rd)
70246
WEBER, Patrick
Gin Ligure Racing

37:05.32+8:50.713:39.57 (70th)
4:47.68 (72nd)
3:51.82 (62nd)
3:50.83 (80th)
3:14.57 (70th)
3:22.83 (68th)
3:22.75 (68th)
4:36.76 (69th)
3:05.57 (66th)
3:12.89 (49th)
71245
TAWASSOLI, Bijan
Malagas

37:07.71+8:53.113:50.71 (82nd)
4:40.46 (63rd)
3:53.64 (66th)
3:35.66 (62nd)
3:03.16 (57th)
3:19.44 (61st)
3:28.60 (76th)
4:40.94 (73rd)
3:06.03 (67th)
3:29.03 (71st)
72157
DENGLER, Benjamin
Affenmesserkampf

37:20.49+9:05.893:47.17 (79th)
4:34.67 (54th)
3:47.62 (53rd)
4:04.90 (86th)
3:19.02 (78th)
3:10.32 (50th)
3:33.54 (86th)
4:28.14 (58th)
3:12.53 (76th)
3:22.53 (61st)
73317
THIELE, Daniel
spirituosenduro1

37:36.74+9:22.143:31.61 (61st)
4:48.27 (73rd)
3:36.89 (41st)
4:22.19 (91st)
3:01.93 (52nd)
3:32.13 (81st)
3:09.34 (46th)
4:41.27 (75th)
3:40.52 (93rd)
3:12.53 (48th)
74248
HERTLEIN, Max
Mikes Bikes

37:46.42+9:31.813:26.01 (52nd)
4:54.01 (81st)
3:56.71 (72nd)
3:54.14 (83rd)
3:46.71 (92nd)
3:16.96 (59th)
3:31.05 (81st)
4:26.71 (55th)
3:11.57 (72nd)
3:22.50 (60th)
75142
SCHAEFFER, Peter
Lakeside Enduro Team

37:57.24+9:42.643:56.68 (85th)
4:39.75 (62nd)
4:02.89 (79th)
3:41.42 (70th)
3:18.73 (77th)
3:20.60 (64th)
3:27.57 (75th)
4:45.75 (80th)
3:07.66 (70th)
3:36.17 (78th)
7693
STEINMÜLLER, Andy
Malagas

38:04.58+9:49.983:42.54 (72nd)
4:40.71 (64th)
4:15.87 (87th)
3:27.64 (54th)
3:14.08 (69th)
4:08.42 (92nd)
3:33.38 (85th)
4:31.07 (62nd)
3:13.42 (79th)
3:17.42 (55th)
77109
MATTHIAS, Bastian
Stuttgart

38:04.61+9:50.013:45.73 (76th)
4:48.76 (74th)
3:55.19 (69th)
3:44.67 (73rd)
3:08.60 (65th)
3:30.90 (79th)
3:23.43 (71st)
4:38.65 (71st)
3:20.67 (85th)
3:47.97 (86th)
78139
KAUTETZKY, Markus
Miesbach

38:08.22+9:53.623:45.07 (75th)
4:50.07 (76th)
3:58.68 (73rd)
3:42.92 (71st)
3:29.58 (87th)
3:34.75 (82nd)
3:23.38 (70th)
4:41.11 (74th)
3:13.55 (80th)
3:29.07 (72nd)
79322
PAUKERT, Ingo
spirituosenduro1

38:13.64+9:59.043:47.62 (80th)
4:46.16 (70th)
4:07.02 (83rd)
3:51.99 (81st)
3:17.76 (74th)
3:26.19 (74th)
3:45.88 (93rd)
4:45.23 (79th)
3:01.12 (54th)
3:24.64 (69th)
80264
VIERJAHN, Jan
chaos commuters club

38:36.68+10:22.083:44.18 (74th)
4:54.56 (82nd)
3:51.22 (60th)
3:41.34 (69th)
3:53.81 (95th)
3:24.72 (72nd)
3:24.11 (72nd)
4:49.57 (82nd)
3:13.30 (78th)
3:39.82 (83rd)
8175
HECKER, Marcus
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team

38:43.78+10:29.173:36.21 (66th)
5:16.28 (90th)
3:56.68 (71st)
3:45.08 (75th)
3:17.77 (75th)
3:35.89 (83rd)
3:22.30 (67th)
4:46.99 (81st)
3:12.14 (75th)
3:54.39 (88th)
8294
HÄUSLER, Christian
Kastelbell Tschars

38:43.93+10:29.323:51.85 (83rd)
4:50.90 (79th)
4:14.00 (86th)
3:38.02 (65th)
3:25.03 (83rd)
3:30.21 (78th)
3:31.17 (82nd)
4:42.60 (76th)
3:13.29 (77th)
3:46.82 (85th)
8328
FIEDLER, Markus
Endurockers Racing Team

39:06.38+10:51.784:01.06 (88th)
4:50.34 (77th)
4:01.03 (76th)
3:52.09 (82nd)
3:11.46 (67th)
4:01.72 (90th)
3:40.46 (91st)
4:44.51 (77th)
3:13.57 (81st)
3:30.10 (74th)
84117
HEINRICHS, Fritz
BingoBongoRacing

39:11.58+10:56.983:47.82 (81st)
5:04.18 (85th)
4:06.39 (82nd)
3:58.94 (84th)
3:19.10 (79th)
3:24.13 (70th)
3:35.14 (88th)
5:00.19 (89th)
3:24.39 (90th)
3:31.25 (75th)
8562
MEILER, Christoph
Schwäbisch Gmünd

39:33.61+11:19.003:59.50 (87th)
5:07.75 (86th)
4:01.17 (77th)
3:50.28 (79th)
3:19.78 (81st)
3:38.36 (85th)
3:34.43 (87th)
4:55.57 (86th)
3:29.86 (91st)
3:36.87 (80th)
8615
GÜNDEL, Eric
Hönters

39:45.73+11:31.133:59.14 (86th)
4:57.26 (83rd)
4:27.79 (91st)
3:49.35 (78th)
3:43.05 (91st)
3:26.88 (76th)
3:32.50 (84th)
4:58.26 (88th)
3:11.90 (74th)
3:39.55 (81st)
87271
STEINICKE, Andreas
Fritten Ranch Castrop-Rauxel

40:06.54+11:51.944:03.81 (89th)
5:03.88 (84th)
4:18.10 (89th)
4:14.88 (88th)
3:27.14 (85th)
3:38.13 (84th)
3:30.29 (78th)
4:52.71 (83rd)
3:20.75 (86th)
3:36.80 (79th)
8865
BEBEK, Andreas
Endurockers Racing Team

40:42.10+12:27.503:55.27 (84th)
5:16.76 (91st)
4:04.76 (81st)
4:21.11 (90th)
3:19.36 (80th)
3:44.94 (87th)
3:31.20 (83rd)
4:56.02 (87th)
3:19.61 (84th)
4:13.03 (90th)
89199
ECK, Michael
MTB-Kassel

41:07.88+12:53.284:18.10 (93rd)
5:24.82 (93rd)
4:16.92 (88th)
4:32.81 (92nd)
3:30.85 (88th)
3:46.75 (88th)
3:27.18 (74th)
4:53.82 (84th)
3:22.14 (88th)
3:34.46 (77th)
909
HECKERMANN, Stefan
Andys-Bikes.de

41:36.78+13:22.184:29.62 (96th)
5:08.02 (87th)
4:12.60 (85th)
4:09.52 (87th)
3:33.93 (89th)
3:52.47 (89th)
3:48.25 (95th)
5:02.78 (90th)
3:20.85 (87th)
3:58.70 (89th)
91252
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

41:45.64+13:31.034:21.35 (95th)
5:11.35 (88th)
4:42.23 (94th)
4:01.07 (85th)
3:47.70 (93rd)
3:39.70 (86th)
3:43.66 (92nd)
5:07.28 (93rd)
3:18.00 (82nd)
3:53.15 (87th)
92204
KASSNER, Jan
MTB-Kassel

42:50.79+14:36.194:34.54 (97th)
5:21.59 (92nd)
4:24.58 (90th)
4:15.65 (89th)
3:22.10 (82nd)
4:11.57 (93rd)
3:38.28 (90th)
5:06.28 (92nd)
3:31.73 (92nd)
4:24.43 (91st)
93267
HILGERT, Sven
Hochwaldraudies

43:21.60+15:07.004:18.82 (94th)
5:15.89 (89th)
4:42.31 (95th)
3:47.04 (77th)
3:37.87 (90th)
4:02.11 (91st)
3:46.35 (94th)
5:04.32 (91st)
3:19.20 (83rd)
5:27.66 (93rd)
94184
CHRIST, Sebastian
Felgentod

51:08.15+22:53.556:52.67 (98th)
6:08.70 (95th)
5:53.07 (97th)
4:49.90 (93rd)
4:08.92 (97th)
4:30.46 (94th)
4:21.67 (97th)
5:28.72 (95th)
4:11.69 (96th)
4:42.32 (92nd)
DNF116
JUNOLD, Lars
cantinaband

 4:07.89 (91st)
5:43.82 (94th)
4:28.31 (92nd)
5:37.45 (94th)
3:51.55 (94th)
4:49.96 (95th)
4:21.58 (96th)
5:23.27 (94th)
3:46.05 (94th)
absent!
 
DNF20
MELZER, Steffen
M.o.F. Racing Team

 3:46.00 (77th)
absent!
4:10.17 (84th)
absent!
3:28.02 (86th)
absent!
3:17.15 (62nd)
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF192
SCHILBACH, Peer
Funriders

 4:10.06 (92nd)
absent!
4:03.91 (80th)
absent!
3:15.57 (71st)
absent!
3:19.05 (65th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF97
KILL, Andreas
Fritten Ranch Castrop-Rauxel

 8:35.31 (99th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF321
BOWY, Danny
spirituosenduro1

 4:06.92 (90th)
6:39.40 (96th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
6:41.46 (96th)
absent!
7:02.79 (96th)
3:51.42 (95th)
absent!
 
Rider Class Men
1319
WALDER, Philipp
Centurion-Velothek-Propain

27:40.95---2:32.93 (1st)
3:38.27 (2nd)
2:57.78 (2nd)
2:39.46 (4th)
2:21.67 (4th)
2:26.86 (1st)
2:28.76 (1st)
3:35.37 (1st)
2:27.26 (3rd)
2:32.55 (2nd)
2205
PETER, Stefan
Rally Gang

27:45.61+0:04.662:36.61 (2nd)
3:39.92 (4th)
2:59.87 (5th)
2:38.18 (2nd)
2:19.11 (2nd)
2:31.25 (3rd)
2:30.45 (2nd)
3:37.58 (2nd)
2:24.48 (1st)
2:28.13 (1st)
3121
LUIPRECHT, David
team hardimitzn

28:28.32+0:47.372:48.73 (12th)
3:39.27 (3rd)
2:56.65 (1st)
2:41.36 (5th)
2:21.46 (3rd)
2:34.28 (5th)
2:35.06 (4th)
3:46.43 (8th)
2:29.88 (5th)
2:35.16 (3rd)
4141
MARGESIN, Michael
team hardimitzn

28:38.34+0:57.392:41.99 (5th)
3:41.86 (7th)
3:03.94 (7th)
2:43.85 (9th)
2:21.91 (5th)
2:39.63 (10th)
2:37.14 (6th)
3:42.00 (3rd)
2:28.25 (4th)
2:37.74 (5th)
5312
DORN, Oli
Centurion-Velothek-Propain

28:49.27+1:08.322:37.10 (3rd)
3:35.13 (1st)
2:58.68 (3rd)
2:38.49 (3rd)
2:16.52 (1st)
2:30.09 (2nd)
2:34.28 (3rd)
3:43.00 (4th)
2:26.73 (2nd)
3:29.21 (121st)
6300
RIEDER, Marcel
Rotwild Factory Team

28:59.92+1:18.972:40.56 (4th)
3:48.64 (10th)
3:00.00 (6th)
2:45.36 (10th)
2:21.96 (6th)
2:43.12 (15th)
2:41.24 (9th)
3:46.89 (9th)
2:30.59 (6th)
2:41.53 (11th)
773
LAIMER, Stefan
team hardimitzn

29:04.10+1:23.152:42.51 (6th)
3:41.48 (6th)
3:04.46 (8th)
2:46.43 (11th)
2:35.07 (26th)
2:35.72 (7th)
2:43.00 (13rd)
3:43.19 (5th)
2:30.62 (7th)
2:41.57 (12th)
8110
BRATSCHI, Tim
Rally Gang

29:06.44+1:25.492:49.90 (14th)
3:41.35 (5th)
3:08.85 (11th)
2:37.07 (1st)
2:32.58 (18th)
2:33.52 (4th)
2:43.89 (15th)
3:48.56 (11th)
2:30.92 (8th)
2:39.76 (7th)
9253
MEISTER, Michael
Centurion-Velothek-Propain

29:13.70+1:32.752:44.60 (8th)
3:45.15 (8th)
2:59.50 (4th)
2:42.50 (6th)
2:25.21 (7th)
2:44.40 (19th)
2:40.84 (7th)
3:43.35 (6th)
2:46.69 (51st)
2:41.42 (10th)
10302
NEGRO, Claudio
Rally Gang

29:27.73+1:46.782:46.12 (9th)
3:49.82 (13rd)
3:08.20 (10th)
2:50.33 (15th)
2:32.33 (16th)
2:39.51 (9th)
2:36.79 (5th)
3:52.38 (15th)
2:35.06 (10th)
2:37.14 (4th)
1178
FÄSSLER, Christoph
Team Blitz

29:56.77+2:15.822:55.25 (21st)
3:54.90 (17th)
3:10.10 (12th)
2:43.55 (8th)
2:27.07 (9th)
2:35.50 (6th)
2:55.95 (45th)
3:53.16 (17th)
2:41.34 (27th)
2:39.92 (8th)
12186
ALBIN, Donat
Muster

29:59.35+2:18.402:59.61 (33rd)
3:51.30 (15th)
3:31.35 (61st)
2:43.46 (7th)
2:29.66 (11th)
2:42.95 (13rd)
2:40.97 (8th)
3:48.13 (10th)
2:33.46 (9th)
2:38.42 (6th)
1345
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
Bruck/ Pienzenau

30:00.58+2:19.632:53.92 (19th)
3:48.85 (11th)
3:12.81 (15th)
2:50.08 (14th)
2:34.05 (24th)
2:44.17 (17th)
2:42.32 (11th)
3:53.10 (16th)
2:35.55 (11th)
2:45.70 (14th)
14309
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
Ibis Team - Werx

30:13.78+2:32.832:47.77 (11th)
3:56.50 (19th)
3:21.12 (34th)
2:52.18 (18th)
2:31.46 (14th)
2:43.01 (14th)
2:52.57 (32nd)
3:51.34 (14th)
2:36.85 (14th)
2:40.95 (9th)
155
RIEBL, Johannes
Centurion-Velothek-Propain

30:22.00+2:41.052:55.54 (24th)
4:01.50 (31st)
3:14.21 (17th)
2:48.34 (12th)
2:29.02 (10th)
2:45.02 (20th)
2:47.82 (22nd)
3:48.82 (12th)
2:39.02 (18th)
2:52.67 (26th)
16118
DÖRFER, Maximilian
#nohillsinhamburg

30:30.45+2:49.502:42.67 (7th)
4:18.03 (70th)
3:22.43 (36th)
2:56.86 (25th)
2:26.32 (8th)
2:42.01 (12th)
2:42.60 (12th)
3:46.36 (7th)
2:39.69 (22nd)
2:53.44 (31st)
17208
THALLER, Lukas
Bikeshop Freiburg

30:30.55+2:49.602:53.75 (18th)
3:49.66 (12th)
3:14.43 (18th)
2:57.88 (27th)
2:32.84 (21st)
2:45.24 (22nd)
2:48.54 (23rd)
3:53.76 (19th)
2:42.48 (33rd)
2:51.93 (24th)
18306
WINDLER, Oliver
Broduro

30:36.14+2:55.192:54.13 (20th)
3:59.17 (24th)
3:11.18 (13rd)
3:01.58 (36th)
2:33.78 (23rd)
2:46.31 (23rd)
2:43.79 (14th)
3:53.29 (18th)
2:40.74 (24th)
2:52.14 (25th)
1917
BRACK, Angelo
Ned lang schwätze abe fätze

30:46.95+3:06.002:59.58 (32nd)
3:56.11 (18th)
3:15.42 (20th)
3:04.03 (45th)
2:32.71 (20th)
2:50.65 (32nd)
2:47.09 (21st)
3:56.59 (24th)
2:39.50 (21st)
2:45.23 (13rd)
20235
HOHL, Fabian
MK Racing

30:47.71+3:06.753:04.03 (43rd)
3:47.18 (9th)
3:16.57 (21st)
2:55.02 (21st)
2:52.40 (71st)
2:40.09 (11th)
2:45.80 (17th)
3:57.43 (26th)
2:36.43 (12th)
2:52.71 (27th)
2143
MORLOK, Tobias
Just Karma

30:53.14+3:12.182:47.41 (10th)
4:00.07 (27th)
3:20.60 (30th)
2:56.22 (23rd)
2:38.63 (32nd)
2:45.22 (21st)
2:54.10 (42nd)
3:55.13 (22nd)
2:44.82 (41st)
2:50.91 (22nd)
2252
BAYER, Simon
Biller Bikes / Specialized

30:54.09+3:13.142:51.25 (16th)
3:59.37 (25th)
3:15.03 (19th)
2:54.15 (20th)
2:40.96 (40th)
2:46.94 (26th)
2:49.41 (25th)
3:49.57 (13rd)
2:42.57 (34th)
3:04.80 (66th)
2392
HEIN, Stephan
Team Drahtesel

30:55.03+3:14.072:58.67 (28th)
3:51.02 (14th)
3:17.93 (23rd)
3:02.42 (40th)
2:40.30 (37th)
2:52.48 (44th)
2:45.81 (18th)
4:00.92 (33rd)
2:36.67 (13rd)
2:48.77 (19th)
2466
FUERLINGER, Alexander
Mikes Bikes

30:55.33+3:14.383:00.24 (35th)
3:53.77 (16th)
3:20.96 (32nd)
2:48.90 (13rd)
2:32.53 (17th)
2:39.00 (8th)
2:41.82 (10th)
3:55.12 (21st)
2:39.26 (19th)
3:23.00 (109th)
2579
ROBERT, Sacha
Team Blitz

31:02.15+3:21.202:55.79 (25th)
3:58.17 (21st)
3:20.11 (28th)
2:56.34 (24th)
2:39.50 (36th)
2:48.95 (29th)
2:52.66 (33rd)
4:04.09 (41st)
2:38.29 (15th)
2:48.21 (18th)
2642
GIFFORD-MIEARS, Christopher
Hiltis Trail Bohrer/ Pedal Pushers KIND Racing

31:07.13+3:26.183:13.86 (69th)
4:02.43 (34th)
3:13.11 (16th)
3:03.24 (42nd)
2:37.77 (28th)
2:43.66 (16th)
2:45.10 (16th)
3:56.50 (23rd)
2:44.18 (39th)
2:47.25 (15th)
27330
PFIFFNER, Alban
outdoorx.ch

31:08.96+3:28.012:57.19 (26th)
3:57.06 (20th)
3:25.07 (40th)
2:53.60 (19th)
2:38.50 (31st)
2:44.17 (18th)
2:50.09 (28th)
3:54.53 (20th)
2:38.67 (17th)
3:10.06 (83rd)
28120
REICHHART, Jakub
Cycleholix Racing Team

31:13.95+3:32.992:51.10 (15th)
4:11.42 (53rd)
3:16.84 (22nd)
2:59.71 (34th)
2:32.00 (15th)
2:55.01 (50th)
2:46.01 (19th)
4:02.60 (35th)
2:43.91 (38th)
2:55.32 (38th)
29284
GREBING, Martin
Team Müsing and Friends

31:15.71+3:34.752:51.31 (17th)
4:05.17 (41st)
3:11.96 (14th)
3:09.07 (55th)
2:32.66 (19th)
2:50.94 (33rd)
2:55.54 (44th)
4:02.83 (36th)
2:42.02 (29th)
2:54.17 (34th)
3012
MASSON, Roger
Velobude

31:25.28+3:44.332:59.18 (29th)
4:07.47 (45th)
3:17.98 (24th)
2:59.87 (35th)
2:33.12 (22nd)
2:49.95 (31st)
2:58.71 (52nd)
4:04.11 (42nd)
2:42.11 (31st)
2:52.75 (28th)
31241
SCHMIDT, Tobias
Team Trailsucht

31:25.51+3:44.563:00.06 (34th)
4:00.10 (28th)
3:19.46 (27th)
2:51.54 (16th)
2:42.08 (43rd)
2:52.20 (43rd)
2:49.57 (26th)
4:11.47 (62nd)
2:42.32 (32nd)
2:56.67 (49th)
32281
HARNISCHFEGER, Maximilian
Piff Paff Bäng

31:26.49+3:45.533:05.32 (47th)
4:01.92 (32nd)
3:20.78 (31st)
2:52.11 (17th)
2:36.45 (27th)
2:46.52 (24th)
2:53.27 (36th)
4:11.30 (61st)
2:41.22 (26th)
2:57.55 (51st)
33106
JIRJAHN, Patrick
www.mtb-nord-sued.de

31:27.97+3:47.023:11.60 (62nd)
4:03.39 (37th)
3:07.68 (9th)
3:06.10 (49th)
2:39.37 (35th)
2:46.78 (25th)
3:00.26 (57th)
4:03.53 (39th)
2:41.76 (28th)
2:47.45 (16th)
34236
SEITTER, Patrick
Mikes Bikes

31:45.55+4:04.602:55.39 (23rd)
4:03.25 (36th)
3:18.35 (25th)
3:08.01 (53rd)
2:31.28 (13rd)
2:52.16 (42nd)
2:57.88 (51st)
4:16.62 (76th)
2:46.94 (52nd)
2:55.64 (42nd)
3516
OPPLIGER, Marco
outdoorx.ch

31:52.86+4:11.912:59.45 (31st)
4:11.56 (54th)
3:26.55 (49th)
2:55.96 (22nd)
2:49.64 (63rd)
2:51.49 (37th)
2:53.19 (35th)
4:05.00 (46th)
2:45.15 (42nd)
2:54.84 (35th)
3618
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
#nohillsinhamburg

31:59.19+4:18.243:06.94 (53rd)
4:03.73 (38th)
3:20.96 (32nd)
3:11.94 (62nd)
2:37.86 (29th)
2:51.78 (41st)
2:56.92 (46th)
3:57.83 (28th)
2:55.75 (80th)
2:55.43 (40th)
3788
SCHEFCZIK, Birk
BingoBongoRacing

31:59.48+4:18.533:05.12 (45th)
4:02.84 (35th)
3:33.50 (68th)
3:23.89 (94th)
2:40.63 (39th)
2:48.20 (28th)
2:49.37 (24th)
3:57.24 (25th)
2:43.35 (36th)
2:55.30 (37th)
3877
AGOSTINI, Roman
Team Blitz

32:00.61+4:19.663:08.80 (55th)
3:58.84 (23rd)
3:33.08 (66th)
2:58.75 (28th)
2:43.99 (48th)
2:51.36 (35th)
3:01.17 (61st)
4:04.47 (45th)
2:39.32 (20th)
3:00.78 (57th)
3934
HOFBAUER, Rolf
Just Karma

32:02.66+4:21.712:55.31 (22nd)
4:04.39 (39th)
3:26.00 (47th)
2:59.54 (33rd)
2:43.64 (47th)
3:00.96 (67th)
2:50.86 (29th)
4:05.54 (47th)
3:04.85 (113rd)
2:51.52 (23rd)
4011
BAUMANN, André
Hönters

32:06.83+4:25.883:06.19 (50th)
4:08.16 (47th)
3:23.46 (37th)
3:03.07 (41st)
2:45.50 (51st)
2:51.70 (39th)
3:05.35 (71st)
4:06.73 (49th)
2:43.09 (35th)
2:53.53 (32nd)
41286
LIMPERT, Christopher
Team Müsing and Friends

32:07.64+4:26.683:02.68 (38th)
4:05.12 (40th)
3:25.78 (44th)
3:09.52 (56th)
2:40.30 (37th)
2:51.75 (40th)
3:04.51 (67th)
3:58.47 (29th)
2:48.03 (58th)
3:01.43 (59th)
4276
VAN DEN BERG, Ralph
Team Blitz

32:10.15+4:29.203:03.08 (39th)
4:07.75 (46th)
3:25.11 (41st)
2:57.54 (26th)
2:45.54 (52nd)
2:55.60 (52nd)
3:01.17 (60th)
4:14.28 (69th)
2:45.93 (47th)
2:54.13 (33rd)
43129
TACK, Tobias
Koala Syndicate

32:10.81+4:29.853:05.14 (46th)
4:05.67 (42nd)
3:24.25 (38th)
2:59.29 (31st)
2:55.26 (82nd)
2:53.41 (47th)
2:57.53 (49th)
4:08.31 (54th)
2:45.82 (45th)
2:56.08 (44th)
4429
HENß, Rouwen
Piff Paff Bäng

32:10.91+4:29.963:13.14 (67th)
4:00.62 (29th)
3:33.94 (70th)
2:59.32 (32nd)
2:41.30 (42nd)
3:00.15 (63rd)
2:54.02 (41st)
4:09.95 (57th)
2:45.34 (44th)
2:53.09 (29th)
4586
SCHMITT, Maximilian
RSV Herxheim/ BMC Trailcrew

32:11.31+4:30.363:05.97 (49th)
4:16.93 (67th)
3:29.09 (57th)
2:58.75 (28th)
2:47.64 (56th)
2:54.00 (48th)
2:53.82 (38th)
4:08.43 (55th)
2:48.64 (60th)
2:47.62 (17th)
46292
SIMON, Jens
Malagas

32:12.51+4:31.563:12.64 (64th)
4:06.08 (44th)
3:33.11 (67th)
3:03.86 (44th)
2:43.47 (46th)
2:49.63 (30th)
2:57.84 (50th)
4:07.25 (51st)
2:40.43 (23rd)
2:58.18 (54th)
478
GUNDLACH, Dennis
Witten

32:15.29+4:34.333:03.08 (39th)
4:05.73 (43rd)
3:27.59 (51st)
3:07.37 (51st)
2:43.28 (44th)
2:59.35 (61st)
2:59.17 (54th)
4:14.88 (71st)
2:45.33 (43rd)
2:49.46 (21st)
48325
SCHNEIDER, Martin
Bike Park Alpstadt Racing

32:18.55+4:37.603:19.39 (84th)
4:13.14 (57th)
3:27.69 (52nd)
3:07.67 (52nd)
2:49.50 (62nd)
2:56.07 (53rd)
2:46.07 (20th)
4:04.39 (44th)
2:41.17 (25th)
2:53.42 (30th)
49329
KRAWEZYK, Emilien
rideprogression.ch

32:21.39+4:40.443:10.77 (61st)
4:01.16 (30th)
3:28.86 (56th)
3:01.76 (38th)
2:46.33 (53rd)
2:51.29 (34th)
3:10.64 (84th)
4:07.43 (52nd)
2:47.52 (55th)
2:55.58 (41st)
50282
KOßMANN, Justus
Team Müsing and Friends
 32:22.91+4:41.963:02.13 (36th)
4:15.35 (65th)
3:19.11 (26th)
3:15.40 (71st)
2:39.14 (34th)
2:58.43 (58th)
3:10.04 (83rd)
3:57.48 (27th)
2:47.69 (57th)
2:58.09 (53rd)
5196
HOLDERIED, Marcel
Fuckin Perfect Crew

32:26.38+4:45.423:21.55 (89th)
4:08.99 (48th)
3:21.24 (35th)
3:08.96 (54th)
2:43.39 (45th)
3:01.54 (71st)
2:49.59 (27th)
4:08.01 (53rd)
2:47.33 (54th)
2:55.74 (43rd)
52114
WALLIMANN, Lukas
DMBikecorner

32:28.62+4:47.673:03.10 (41st)
4:10.19 (49th)
3:36.07 (74th)
3:01.68 (37th)
2:44.66 (49th)
2:58.57 (59th)
2:59.41 (55th)
4:12.25 (64th)
2:46.48 (49th)
2:56.18 (45th)
53261
LIENHARD, David
Broduro

32:49.17+5:08.223:02.23 (37th)
4:15.27 (64th)
3:25.90 (46th)
3:20.35 (86th)
2:51.82 (67th)
3:01.35 (70th)
3:00.59 (58th)
4:04.38 (43rd)
2:51.93 (67th)
2:55.32 (39th)
5431
HEILAND, Daniel
Hiltis Trail Bohrer

32:57.36+5:16.413:05.62 (48th)
3:58.68 (22nd)
3:27.78 (54th)
2:59.07 (30th)
4:14.49 (134th)
2:48.01 (27th)
2:54.97 (43rd)
4:01.27 (34th)
2:38.46 (16th)
2:48.97 (20th)
5563
WEYERER, Ferdinand
Frühlingsgarten Racing Team

32:57.71+5:16.753:09.51 (56th)
4:22.29 (78th)
3:25.28 (42nd)
3:10.46 (59th)
2:50.06 (64th)
3:06.30 (84th)
2:52.92 (34th)
4:09.13 (56th)
2:54.80 (74th)
2:56.92 (50th)
56316
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick
BingoBongoRacing

33:05.02+5:24.073:24.88 (97th)
4:13.96 (59th)
3:28.65 (55th)
3:14.58 (69th)
2:47.10 (54th)
2:52.66 (45th)
2:59.14 (53rd)
4:06.53 (48th)
2:55.44 (78th)
3:02.03 (62nd)
57218
KRUMM, Steffen
Moustache Enduro Racing WW

33:08.85+5:27.893:08.72 (54th)
4:11.13 (51st)
3:27.45 (50th)
3:18.85 (80th)
2:50.43 (65th)
3:01.69 (73rd)
3:01.11 (59th)
4:12.39 (65th)
2:50.05 (62nd)
3:06.98 (71st)
5861
BIGUS, Thomas
Dietfurt

33:13.10+5:32.143:06.38 (51st)
4:12.73 (55th)
4:26.04 (128th)
3:02.07 (39th)
2:44.85 (50th)
2:54.88 (49th)
2:51.28 (30th)
4:13.91 (67th)
2:44.66 (40th)
2:56.25 (46th)
59270
MEIR, Bernhard
rideprogression.ch

33:13.15+5:32.203:14.31 (73rd)
4:15.25 (63rd)
3:34.17 (71st)
3:16.82 (74th)
2:39.06 (33rd)
2:59.74 (62nd)
3:05.86 (73rd)
4:03.51 (38th)
2:56.36 (82nd)
3:08.04 (75th)
6026
JEKER, Mario
Hönters

33:14.96+5:34.003:10.65 (60th)
4:14.32 (60th)
3:29.67 (58th)
3:04.22 (46th)
3:27.22 (126th)
2:53.31 (46th)
3:02.44 (63rd)
4:10.64 (58th)
2:43.59 (37th)
2:58.84 (56th)
61164
SENGL, Frederik
BingoBongoRacing

33:20.45+5:39.502:59.21 (30th)
4:19.25 (73rd)
3:25.74 (43rd)
3:38.74 (115th)
3:03.93 (104th)
3:01.71 (74th)
2:53.86 (39th)
4:14.72 (70th)
2:47.01 (53rd)
2:56.25 (47th)
62254
MICHEL, Damian
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

33:32.46+5:51.503:14.21 (72nd)
4:17.31 (69th)
3:51.41 (106th)
3:16.86 (75th)
2:41.25 (41st)
2:59.21 (60th)
3:04.36 (66th)
4:06.96 (50th)
2:54.49 (73rd)
3:06.35 (70th)
63257
HILTBRUNNER, Mario
outdoorx.ch

33:33.30+5:52.353:14.63 (77th)
4:31.31 (103rd)
3:25.80 (45th)
3:11.09 (60th)
2:47.64 (55th)
3:01.67 (72nd)
3:04.67 (68th)
4:24.88 (96th)
2:53.28 (70th)
2:58.29 (55th)
64244
STOECKL, Maximilian
FHRDFHRN

33:35.65+5:54.703:11.82 (63rd)
4:14.92 (61st)
3:27.74 (53rd)
3:06.42 (50th)
2:38.25 (30th)
3:01.89 (75th)
3:04.84 (70th)
4:54.14 (127th)
2:53.87 (71st)
3:01.72 (61st)
6553
ROTHE, Johannes
#nohillsinhamburg

33:49.70+6:08.743:20.71 (87th)
4:24.46 (83rd)
3:33.07 (65th)
3:34.72 (108th)
2:48.77 (59th)
2:56.41 (54th)
3:01.78 (62nd)
4:03.39 (37th)
2:58.03 (91st)
3:08.32 (78th)
6683
GLÄSER, Michael
Eisenach

33:52.81+6:11.863:29.69 (107th)
4:13.42 (58th)
3:36.49 (75th)
3:22.39 (90th)
2:48.09 (58th)
3:01.00 (68th)
3:05.91 (74th)
4:18.56 (78th)
2:56.37 (83rd)
3:00.86 (58th)
67119
ERLMOSER, Martin
FOAHR!

33:54.72+6:13.773:21.56 (90th)
4:15.18 (62nd)
3:24.85 (39th)
3:25.97 (96th)
2:49.00 (61st)
2:57.11 (55th)
3:31.07 (123rd)
4:13.47 (66th)
2:49.47 (61st)
3:06.98 (71st)
68177
BAUMGARTNER, Martin
#geilbiken

33:57.39+6:16.433:06.62 (52nd)
4:20.85 (76th)
3:32.44 (63rd)
3:42.39 (120th)
3:03.04 (103rd)
3:03.25 (79th)
3:08.31 (78th)
4:11.15 (60th)
2:51.64 (66th)
2:57.66 (52nd)
69210
UNTERKOFLER, Manuel
Just Karma

33:58.95+6:17.993:18.22 (82nd)
4:24.85 (84th)
3:44.71 (89th)
3:15.32 (70th)
2:54.37 (77th)
3:04.18 (80th)
3:08.39 (79th)
4:19.99 (80th)
2:46.54 (50th)
3:02.34 (64th)
7074
GERHARDT, Raphael
Andys-Bikes.de

34:02.54+6:21.583:24.78 (96th)
4:18.64 (71st)
3:48.21 (97th)
3:20.26 (85th)
2:54.95 (79th)
3:06.90 (86th)
3:02.72 (64th)
4:15.11 (73rd)
2:45.96 (48th)
3:04.96 (67th)
71201
WEBER, Michael
Team Trailsucht

34:08.85+6:27.903:14.72 (78th)
4:35.84 (112th)
3:31.56 (62nd)
3:11.39 (61st)
3:00.63 (98th)
3:14.82 (108th)
2:57.51 (48th)
4:23.87 (92nd)
2:52.73 (69th)
3:05.75 (69th)
72221
LAIMER, Markus
team hardimitzn

34:11.88+6:30.923:23.56 (95th)
4:23.97 (81st)
3:39.32 (83rd)
3:14.29 (67th)
2:57.78 (92nd)
3:00.28 (64th)
3:09.07 (81st)
4:11.14 (59th)
2:56.46 (84th)
3:15.96 (94th)
73115
HEIN, Christian
M.o.F. Racing Team

34:13.89+6:32.943:28.46 (104th)
4:15.43 (66th)
3:46.63 (94th)
3:19.85 (83rd)
2:57.37 (89th)
3:09.57 (95th)
2:57.35 (47th)
4:16.19 (75th)
2:54.20 (72nd)
3:08.80 (81st)
74163
SÄNGER, Richard
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

34:18.84+6:37.893:16.76 (80th)
4:25.64 (91st)
3:37.90 (79th)
3:19.38 (82nd)
2:57.60 (91st)
3:06.99 (87th)
3:06.56 (76th)
4:24.63 (95th)
2:55.24 (76th)
3:08.11 (76th)
75176
PROMBERGER, Michaelangel
Lumbershredz

34:20.01+6:39.063:22.81 (92nd)
4:20.18 (74th)
3:38.13 (80th)
3:17.94 (78th)
2:53.23 (74th)
3:02.21 (76th)
3:18.23 (107th)
4:24.09 (93rd)
2:55.75 (79th)
3:07.41 (74th)
7647
BRAUN, Thomas
Fuckin Perfect Crew

34:21.33+6:40.383:21.04 (88th)
4:24.39 (82nd)
3:36.96 (77th)
3:20.12 (84th)
2:48.96 (60th)
3:09.10 (93rd)
3:04.28 (65th)
4:26.83 (99th)
2:56.51 (85th)
3:13.10 (88th)
77148
SEITTER, Nico
Haselnuss

34:30.11+6:49.153:12.91 (65th)
4:25.14 (88th)
3:36.71 (76th)
3:19.25 (81st)
2:52.46 (72nd)
3:09.02 (92nd)
3:16.71 (98th)
4:15.78 (74th)
2:55.38 (77th)
3:26.71 (116th)
78229
MARTIN, Christophe
Tobsensworld Racing Team

34:36.59+6:55.643:19.09 (83rd)
4:25.01 (87th)
4:05.92 (120th)
3:10.10 (58th)
2:55.02 (80th)
3:09.32 (94th)
3:05.83 (72nd)
4:23.73 (91st)
3:00.48 (100th)
3:02.05 (63rd)
79136
SCHARNER, Christian
cantinaband

34:37.91+6:56.963:09.59 (57th)
4:17.10 (68th)
4:03.48 (116th)
3:12.45 (64th)
3:02.21 (100th)
3:09.71 (96th)
3:13.43 (92nd)
4:14.96 (72nd)
2:48.64 (59th)
3:26.00 (114th)
80134
FLAD, Sebastian
FHRDFHRN

34:39.97+6:59.013:23.21 (94th)
4:33.74 (107th)
3:41.46 (84th)
3:21.75 (88th)
2:54.54 (78th)
3:10.13 (97th)
3:09.61 (82nd)
4:18.14 (77th)
2:58.75 (93rd)
3:08.59 (79th)
8190
BABIN, Maximilian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

34:46.45+7:05.493:14.06 (71st)
4:20.31 (75th)
3:39.21 (82nd)
3:17.46 (77th)
2:55.52 (83rd)
3:04.36 (81st)
3:18.72 (110th)
4:37.14 (111th)
3:02.11 (108th)
3:17.52 (97th)
82297
LEITER, Fabian
Lumbershredz

35:03.35+7:22.403:15.57 (79th)
4:11.33 (52nd)
3:30.21 (59th)
3:12.35 (63rd)
2:53.19 (73rd)
2:55.06 (51st)
3:17.64 (104th)
3:59.42 (31st)
2:58.28 (92nd)
4:50.25 (135th)
83171
BENETTI, Manuel Marco
#geilbiken

35:04.97+7:24.023:43.35 (124th)
4:33.50 (106th)
3:51.02 (105th)
3:18.50 (79th)
2:56.34 (85th)
3:12.19 (101st)
3:11.78 (88th)
4:18.85 (79th)
2:57.74 (88th)
3:01.67 (60th)
8487
MARCZONA, Jonas
BingoBongoRacing

35:05.76+7:24.813:10.60 (59th)
4:18.82 (72nd)
6:17.31 (137th)
3:04.96 (48th)
2:35.00 (25th)
3:00.73 (65th)
2:53.99 (40th)
4:00.85 (32nd)
2:45.91 (46th)
2:56.57 (48th)
85215
HÜBNER, Mic
Lohr a.Main

35:10.83+7:29.883:30.47 (109th)
4:29.38 (98th)
3:34.57 (72nd)
3:13.65 (66th)
2:51.97 (68th)
3:36.84 (128th)
3:11.89 (89th)
4:29.53 (102nd)
3:04.21 (110th)
3:08.28 (77th)
8664
DINKEL, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

35:15.45+7:34.503:13.26 (68th)
4:28.54 (95th)
3:37.39 (78th)
3:15.72 (72nd)
3:23.71 (124th)
3:08.94 (91st)
3:34.16 (124th)
4:24.39 (94th)
2:58.99 (94th)
3:10.30 (84th)
87156
PEYDL, Fabian
WS-Crew

35:16.62+7:35.673:39.55 (120th)
4:25.21 (89th)
4:07.17 (121st)
3:22.21 (89th)
2:56.43 (86th)
3:02.81 (78th)
3:13.63 (93rd)
4:22.86 (87th)
3:01.71 (107th)
3:05.00 (68th)
88112
BAUMGARTNER, Stefan
#geilbiken

35:18.88+7:37.933:40.70 (122nd)
4:27.72 (94th)
3:49.92 (102nd)
3:27.78 (100th)
3:10.05 (114th)
3:05.41 (82nd)
3:07.11 (77th)
4:20.46 (81st)
2:57.31 (87th)
3:12.38 (87th)
89183
PROMBERGER, Leonard
Lumbershredz

35:19.94+7:38.993:31.74 (112th)
4:22.84 (79th)
4:02.11 (113rd)
3:35.07 (109th)
2:58.54 (96th)
2:58.39 (57th)
3:22.65 (114th)
4:21.75 (84th)
2:58.00 (90th)
3:08.71 (80th)
9021
SIMMEN, Mark
MTB Freeride Connection

35:24.72+7:43.773:14.40 (74th)
4:52.34 (127th)
3:30.37 (60th)
3:23.32 (91st)
2:51.46 (66th)
3:07.01 (88th)
3:00.21 (56th)
4:11.58 (63rd)
3:01.07 (103rd)
4:12.00 (131st)
91249
HEUBERGER, Daniel
FHRDFHRN

35:29.85+7:48.893:25.74 (100th)
4:35.17 (110th)
3:26.54 (48th)
3:20.50 (87th)
2:56.14 (84th)
3:13.97 (106th)
3:18.71 (109th)
4:33.57 (105th)
3:13.66 (127th)
3:25.81 (113rd)
92104
BILLER, Valentin
Biller Bikes / Specialized

35:34.59+7:53.643:36.25 (117th)
4:32.35 (104th)
3:48.82 (99th)
3:26.62 (97th)
3:01.10 (99th)
3:13.68 (105th)
3:11.36 (86th)
4:23.32 (90th)
2:59.70 (96th)
3:21.33 (104th)
93185
SCHROPPA, Michel
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

35:37.38+7:56.433:27.76 (101st)
4:53.20 (128th)
3:45.86 (93rd)
3:26.89 (98th)
3:06.40 (111th)
3:06.09 (83rd)
3:11.38 (87th)
4:21.98 (86th)
2:57.01 (86th)
3:20.76 (102nd)
9460
REITER, Johannes
Grafenwöhr

35:39.92+7:58.973:28.85 (105th)
4:29.93 (99th)
3:41.54 (85th)
3:31.79 (103rd)
2:57.25 (88th)
3:11.63 (99th)
3:18.15 (106th)
4:35.23 (109th)
3:00.58 (102nd)
3:24.93 (112th)
95160
KLEWER, Alexander
Würzburg

35:40.25+7:59.303:03.54 (42nd)
4:02.43 (33rd)
6:54.61 (138th)
3:09.70 (57th)
2:52.31 (70th)
3:02.79 (77th)
2:53.46 (37th)
3:58.60 (30th)
2:47.64 (56th)
2:55.14 (36th)
96180
FÜGLISTALLER, Robin
Ned lang schwätze abe fätze

35:55.68+8:14.733:34.86 (115th)
4:26.85 (92nd)
3:50.57 (104th)
3:28.80 (101st)
3:13.23 (116th)
3:08.10 (89th)
3:23.28 (115th)
4:31.90 (104th)
2:55.92 (81st)
3:22.13 (105th)
9714
KARGEL, Philipp
Cycleholix Racing Team

35:55.76+8:14.813:38.00 (119th)
4:32.39 (105th)
3:46.80 (96th)
3:24.58 (95th)
2:53.81 (76th)
3:22.36 (118th)
3:21.09 (113rd)
4:31.11 (103rd)
3:10.92 (120th)
3:13.82 (91st)
9867
WAGNER, Andreas
RC Downriders Linz

35:58.99+8:18.043:14.60 (76th)
4:59.07 (131st)
3:45.63 (92nd)
3:14.35 (68th)
2:52.12 (69th)
3:01.32 (69th)
3:04.72 (69th)
4:23.03 (89th)
3:00.47 (99th)
4:23.64 (133rd)
99132
BIEGER, Andri
Ned lang schwätze abe fätze

36:00.78+8:19.833:10.35 (58th)
4:21.75 (77th)
3:34.64 (73rd)
4:11.18 (131st)
2:56.49 (87th)
3:13.07 (102nd)
3:17.45 (103rd)
4:40.07 (115th)
3:22.58 (130th)
3:13.16 (89th)
10070
KNOPP, Jannik
#nohillsinhamburg

36:07.91+8:26.963:18.03 (81st)
4:24.96 (86th)
4:03.46 (115th)
4:24.25 (133rd)
2:47.98 (57th)
3:06.67 (85th)
3:18.81 (111th)
4:42.98 (121st)
2:51.51 (64th)
3:09.22 (82nd)
10137
KIENZLE, Andreas
Haselnuss

36:10.32+8:29.373:30.14 (108th)
4:35.60 (111th)
3:49.18 (100th)
3:32.85 (104th)
3:05.45 (107th)
3:13.21 (103rd)
3:20.78 (112th)
4:40.00 (114th)
2:59.79 (97th)
3:22.68 (107th)
10259
BAUER, Andreas
IBC DIMB Racing Team

36:14.38+8:33.433:37.44 (118th)
4:24.86 (85th)
3:56.01 (111th)
3:39.52 (117th)
3:04.17 (105th)
3:19.18 (113rd)
3:18.01 (105th)
4:28.87 (101st)
3:03.39 (109th)
3:22.89 (108th)
103187
STEINER, Peter
FOAHR!

36:20.43+8:39.483:13.89 (70th)
4:33.87 (108th)
3:42.52 (86th)
3:56.41 (127th)
3:04.45 (106th)
3:14.85 (109th)
3:18.32 (108th)
4:34.60 (108th)
3:04.41 (112th)
3:37.07 (126th)
10449
HÖHNE, Jonas
#nohillsinhamburg

36:22.43+8:41.483:34.29 (114th)
4:38.38 (115th)
3:38.37 (81st)
3:41.76 (119th)
3:13.52 (118th)
3:26.57 (124th)
3:17.29 (102nd)
4:22.86 (88th)
3:12.09 (121st)
3:17.26 (95th)
10536
WITTE, Tim
cantinaband

36:24.47+8:43.523:28.21 (102nd)
4:40.79 (117th)
3:48.71 (98th)
3:37.93 (113rd)
2:58.51 (95th)
3:25.64 (123rd)
3:11.16 (85th)
4:34.50 (107th)
3:09.85 (119th)
3:29.13 (120th)
10682
BLASZCZYK, Benjamin
Hiltis Trail Bohrer

36:24.79+8:43.843:32.65 (113rd)
4:42.53 (118th)
3:51.71 (107th)
3:33.04 (105th)
3:06.33 (110th)
3:14.58 (107th)
3:17.15 (101st)
4:40.96 (117th)
3:07.39 (117th)
3:18.42 (99th)
107144
SCHMELMER, Martin
Sportivo St. Englmar

36:25.21+8:44.263:13.13 (66th)
4:39.37 (116th)
3:43.94 (87th)
3:37.20 (111th)
2:59.40 (97th)
3:11.82 (100th)
3:26.50 (119th)
5:12.32 (134th)
3:06.70 (115th)
3:14.78 (93rd)
108181
WALTHER, Patrick
Andys-Bikes.de

36:31.16+8:50.213:52.53 (130th)
4:30.37 (101st)
4:02.93 (114th)
3:36.09 (110th)
3:07.73 (113rd)
3:19.33 (114th)
3:15.92 (96th)
4:26.78 (98th)
3:00.14 (98th)
3:19.29 (101st)
10991
JÄCKEL, Florian
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team

36:44.51+9:03.563:31.27 (111th)
4:37.82 (114th)
3:44.92 (90th)
3:45.20 (121st)
2:57.98 (93rd)
3:40.75 (131st)
3:24.90 (117th)
4:34.08 (106th)
3:06.71 (116th)
3:20.85 (103rd)
110149
CRAMER, Lars
MTB-Kassel

36:48.69+9:07.743:30.85 (110th)
4:37.35 (113rd)
4:03.50 (117th)
3:37.88 (112th)
2:57.39 (90th)
3:22.74 (119th)
3:25.95 (118th)
4:43.46 (122nd)
3:05.51 (114th)
3:24.03 (110th)
11184
HELBIG, Oliver
Felgentod

36:52.82+9:11.873:28.29 (103rd)
4:44.50 (120th)
3:46.71 (95th)
3:34.42 (107th)
3:22.24 (123rd)
3:20.81 (117th)
3:29.35 (122nd)
4:26.40 (97th)
3:13.29 (126th)
3:26.78 (117th)
112128
PETZ, Philipp
Fuckin Perfect Crew

36:54.09+9:13.143:40.44 (121st)
4:45.53 (121st)
3:52.28 (108th)
3:49.03 (124th)
3:06.63 (112th)
3:16.83 (110th)
3:14.17 (94th)
4:40.92 (116th)
3:09.25 (118th)
3:18.97 (100th)
113107
BILLER, Benedikt
Biller Bikes / Specialized

36:57.57+9:16.622:57.90 (27th)
4:29.94 (100th)
5:09.62 (134th)
3:45.54 (123rd)
2:53.28 (75th)
3:20.56 (116th)
3:24.87 (116th)
4:21.57 (83rd)
3:12.11 (122nd)
3:22.13 (105th)
114233
MITTERMÜLLER, Marcel
Game of Trails

37:04.06+9:23.113:25.71 (99th)
4:50.33 (125th)
3:49.98 (103rd)
3:38.25 (114th)
3:02.87 (102nd)
3:23.69 (120th)
3:34.89 (125th)
4:44.81 (124th)
3:04.38 (111th)
3:29.10 (119th)
11599
GRALLATH, Alexander
München

37:11.60+9:30.653:19.89 (86th)
4:33.89 (109th)
3:49.32 (101st)
3:33.38 (106th)
4:05.31 (133rd)
3:24.17 (122nd)
3:12.52 (90th)
4:41.81 (119th)
3:13.14 (125th)
3:18.14 (98th)
116315
HARTMANN, Felix
Innsbruck

37:39.42+9:58.463:46.53 (126th)
4:51.68 (126th)
3:59.83 (112th)
3:27.78 (99th)
3:13.41 (117th)
3:34.75 (127th)
3:17.02 (99th)
5:00.43 (130th)
3:01.70 (106th)
3:26.25 (115th)
117207
WÄLTI, Martin
Team Pauli

37:40.33+9:59.373:19.67 (85th)
4:47.64 (122nd)
4:23.03 (127th)
3:23.42 (92nd)
3:11.09 (115th)
3:16.83 (110th)
3:43.89 (129th)
4:55.82 (128th)
3:14.23 (129th)
3:24.65 (111th)
118103
KRÄMER, Daniel
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team

37:42.62+10:01.673:43.20 (123rd)
4:43.44 (119th)
4:11.65 (123rd)
3:45.32 (122nd)
3:05.70 (108th)
3:19.82 (115th)
3:28.17 (121st)
4:41.04 (118th)
3:13.09 (124th)
3:31.15 (123rd)
11925
ROGENMOSER, Michael
paulposition

39:01.53+11:20.573:46.00 (125th)
4:48.52 (124th)
3:54.75 (109th)
4:03.12 (128th)
3:19.54 (120th)
3:41.38 (132nd)
3:43.73 (128th)
4:39.07 (113rd)
3:33.53 (134th)
3:31.85 (124th)
120150
POPPLER, Christoph
Frühlingsgarten Racing Team

39:24.00+11:43.043:49.58 (128th)
4:59.38 (132nd)
4:09.14 (122nd)
3:54.13 (126th)
3:21.91 (122nd)
3:39.71 (130th)
3:15.14 (95th)
5:03.43 (131st)
3:30.00 (133rd)
3:41.53 (128th)
121318
SUPERMAN,
Endurodorf

39:47.32+12:06.373:56.93 (131st)
4:56.11 (130th)
4:33.00 (129th)
4:06.48 (130th)
3:40.53 (129th)
3:27.00 (125th)
3:16.41 (97th)
5:09.94 (133rd)
3:12.72 (123rd)
3:27.94 (118th)
122202
HARDER, Jonas
IBC DIMB RACING TEAM

39:47.56+12:06.603:48.76 (127th)
5:09.58 (133rd)
4:05.68 (119th)
4:05.71 (129th)
3:14.16 (119th)
4:06.49 (135th)
3:17.10 (100th)
4:53.96 (126th)
3:13.78 (128th)
3:52.30 (129th)
123198
JENDREZOK, Juan
Leipzig

40:04.64+12:23.693:59.17 (132nd)
4:53.53 (129th)
4:14.18 (126th)
4:13.30 (132nd)
3:34.45 (128th)
3:32.39 (126th)
3:56.20 (132nd)
4:42.32 (120th)
3:26.79 (131st)
3:32.28 (125th)
124137
HEIDER, Dennis
Fritten Ranch Castrop-Rauxel

40:05.07+12:24.123:52.53 (129th)
4:48.20 (123rd)
4:51.55 (131st)
3:52.34 (125th)
3:27.00 (125th)
3:37.44 (129th)
3:42.79 (127th)
4:44.78 (123rd)
3:27.21 (132nd)
3:41.20 (127th)
125140
VAITI, Francesco
München

42:01.51+14:20.564:00.32 (133rd)
5:11.72 (134th)
4:13.80 (125th)
4:37.68 (134th)
3:29.13 (127th)
4:04.71 (133rd)
3:50.06 (130th)
5:03.95 (132nd)
3:34.75 (135th)
3:55.36 (130th)
126127
RINGENBACH, Adrian
ääähä ääähä!

44:02.56+16:21.613:35.90 (116th)
4:23.61 (80th)
3:55.25 (110th)
3:12.55 (65th)
3:05.70 (108th)
11:35.45 (137th)
3:06.55 (75th)
4:35.93 (110th)
3:01.09 (104th)
3:30.48 (122nd)
127122
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn
cantinaband

44:46.71+17:05.753:25.39 (98th)
4:28.89 (96th)
4:04.18 (118th)
3:30.45 (102nd)
11:47.17 (136th)
3:13.59 (104th)
3:13.11 (91st)
4:52.67 (125th)
2:57.96 (89th)
3:13.27 (90th)
128152
DREHER, Lukas
Just Karma

45:19.68+17:38.723:29.23 (106th)
14:42.12 (137th)
3:45.16 (91st)
3:39.29 (116th)
3:02.75 (101st)
3:10.48 (98th)
3:08.81 (80th)
4:27.25 (100th)
2:51.96 (68th)
3:02.59 (65th)
129155
SCHIDL, Stefan
Wien

45:41.82+18:00.874:46.38 (137th)
5:27.45 (135th)
5:03.74 (133rd)
4:57.25 (135th)
3:48.82 (130th)
4:05.22 (134th)
3:55.01 (131st)
5:20.83 (136th)
4:02.63 (136th)
4:14.46 (132nd)
130200
NEFF, Christopher
Affenmesserkampf

51:57.12+24:16.175:00.92 (139th)
6:45.46 (136th)
5:23.39 (135th)
7:55.99 (136th)
4:31.83 (135th)
4:28.82 (136th)
3:59.11 (133rd)
5:20.12 (135th)
4:04.88 (137th)
4:26.56 (134th)
131189
WITTING, Martin
paulposition

56:44.27+29:03.324:17.32 (135th)
4:30.68 (102nd)
3:44.39 (88th)
23:07.62 (137th)
2:58.35 (94th)
3:23.88 (121st)
3:27.33 (120th)
4:56.85 (129th)
3:00.50 (101st)
3:17.32 (96th)
DNF166
SCHULDT, Felix
Bad Kissingen

 2:49.35 (13rd)
3:59.59 (26th)
4:56.14 (132nd)
3:04.50 (47th)
2:31.14 (12th)
2:51.39 (36th)
2:51.56 (31st)
4:03.89 (40th)
2:42.08 (30th)
absent!
 
DNF263
WISATA, Mathias
Trail Force

 3:23.10 (93rd)
absent!
3:33.61 (69th)
absent!
2:55.22 (81st)
absent!
3:36.85 (126th)
absent!
9:18.30 (138th)
absent!
 
DNF188
SCHMELZER, Philipp
FOAHR!

 4:46.47 (138th)
absent!
4:34.94 (130th)
absent!
3:49.24 (131st)
absent!
4:26.35 (134th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF275
AMTHOR, Nils
Gravity Pilots e.V.

 4:26.62 (136th)
absent!
5:27.00 (136th)
absent!
3:58.68 (132nd)
absent!
4:40.82 (135th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF299
RIEHL, Marcus
Berlin

 4:05.86 (134th)
absent!
4:13.13 (124th)
absent!
3:21.17 (121st)
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF268
HAGENBUSCH, Michael
Augsburg

 3:14.44 (75th)
4:25.29 (90th)
3:32.48 (64th)
3:17.30 (76th)
13:19.10 (137th)
3:08.57 (90th)
absent!
4:21.91 (85th)
2:59.04 (95th)
3:10.69 (85th)
 
DNF285
MAURER, Dano
DMBikecorner

 3:22.30 (91st)
4:12.98 (56th)
3:20.31 (29th)
3:23.61 (93rd)
absent!
2:57.46 (56th)
absent!
13:20.38 (137th)
2:50.99 (63rd)
absent!
 
DNF251
BÖSCH, Markus
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

 3:04.40 (44th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF40
EHRL, Christoph
Biller Bikes / Specialized

 absent!
4:10.83 (50th)
absent!
3:16.63 (73rd)
absent!
2:51.56 (38th)
absent!
4:14.00 (68th)
2:51.53 (65th)
3:06.99 (73rd)
 
DNF2
JAKOBS, Hendrik

 absent!
4:26.98 (93rd)
absent!
3:03.71 (43rd)
absent!
3:00.77 (66th)
absent!
4:21.37 (82nd)
2:55.16 (75th)
3:11.57 (86th)
 
DNF89
BUDERATH, Marc
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

 absent!
4:29.14 (97th)
absent!
3:39.67 (118th)
absent!
3:17.87 (112th)
absent!
4:38.25 (112th)
3:01.69 (105th)
3:14.00 (92nd)
 
Rider Class Women
16
THALMANN, Stefanie
Velobude

34:33.57---3:23.82 (2nd)
4:26.38 (3rd)
3:38.71 (1st)
3:23.78 (2nd)
2:54.55 (1st)
3:02.50 (1st)
3:16.27 (5th)
4:21.10 (1st)
2:58.75 (1st)
3:07.68 (1st)
2212
WIEDERKEHR, Andrea
Knallfrösch

35:09.65+0:36.073:22.76 (1st)
4:25.18 (2nd)
3:44.98 (2nd)
3:23.44 (1st)
3:00.00 (2nd)
3:12.80 (3rd)
3:12.81 (2nd)
4:34.58 (3rd)
2:59.65 (2nd)
3:13.36 (3rd)
3196
ROHRER, Anja
Knallfrösch

35:53.03+1:19.453:35.19 (6th)
4:22.84 (1st)
3:55.20 (4th)
3:35.71 (4th)
3:10.11 (4th)
3:13.71 (4th)
3:10.39 (1st)
4:31.12 (2nd)
3:06.45 (5th)
3:12.26 (2nd)
4209
GOTHE, Jennifer
SAIKLS ENDURO feat. Mikes Bikes

36:51.24+2:17.663:36.96 (7th)
4:36.58 (4th)
3:51.53 (3rd)
3:31.43 (3rd)
3:20.95 (15th)
3:11.93 (2nd)
3:12.93 (3rd)
4:35.46 (4th)
3:05.44 (3rd)
3:47.99 (16th)
5190
HÜNI, Alexa
SAIKLS ENDURO feat. Mikes Bikes

37:18.61+2:45.033:30.03 (3rd)
4:38.86 (5th)
4:13.66 (14th)
3:38.82 (6th)
3:12.33 (7th)
3:14.78 (5th)
3:39.86 (16th)
4:39.75 (6th)
3:08.71 (6th)
3:21.77 (4th)
6217
RABE, Susanne
rideprogression Chicks

37:26.92+2:53.343:34.18 (4th)
4:43.57 (7th)
3:58.85 (7th)
3:57.88 (13rd)
3:09.58 (3rd)
3:22.85 (8th)
3:22.68 (6th)
4:36.61 (5th)
3:14.06 (10th)
3:26.61 (7th)
7191
FIEBIG, Claire
SAIKLS ENDURO feat. Mikes Bikes

37:45.32+3:11.743:34.89 (5th)
4:51.63 (10th)
4:03.10 (10th)
3:52.67 (11th)
3:11.07 (5th)
3:22.82 (7th)
3:25.35 (8th)
4:46.32 (9th)
3:11.17 (8th)
3:26.27 (6th)
8154
BUCHER, Conny
Koala Syndicate

37:56.26+3:22.683:50.83 (12th)
4:48.65 (8th)
3:58.70 (5th)
3:36.46 (5th)
3:13.64 (10th)
3:30.42 (9th)
3:22.94 (7th)
4:53.12 (15th)
3:10.23 (7th)
3:31.22 (9th)
9113
KISER, Andrea
DMBikecorner

37:59.78+3:26.203:38.18 (8th)
4:54.51 (11th)
4:14.92 (15th)
3:46.21 (9th)
3:20.89 (14th)
3:22.08 (6th)
3:14.31 (4th)
4:45.35 (7th)
3:12.78 (9th)
3:30.49 (8th)
10197
SPREITER, Patricia
Knallfrösch

38:12.62+3:39.043:54.39 (14th)
4:43.06 (6th)
4:02.70 (9th)
3:43.45 (8th)
3:15.02 (11th)
3:31.57 (12th)
3:35.65 (13rd)
4:56.66 (16th)
3:06.20 (4th)
3:23.89 (5th)
1119
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
Der große Stein kommt gleich Racing Team

39:41.39+5:07.813:49.28 (11th)
4:50.33 (9th)
4:05.82 (11th)
3:56.28 (12th)
3:11.23 (6th)
3:45.71 (17th)
3:38.23 (15th)
4:45.64 (8th)
3:37.39 (21st)
4:01.43 (23rd)
12131
BIEGER, Flurina
Ned lang schwätze abe fätze

39:41.86+5:08.284:13.12 (19th)
5:02.03 (15th)
3:58.73 (6th)
4:03.67 (16th)
3:13.28 (9th)
3:31.46 (11th)
3:44.01 (18th)
4:58.55 (18th)
3:25.39 (16th)
3:31.59 (10th)
13151
FECKER, Manuela
ääähä ääähä!

39:43.54+5:09.963:53.95 (13rd)
5:07.07 (18th)
4:11.87 (12th)
3:48.23 (10th)
3:12.37 (8th)
3:31.77 (13rd)
3:35.32 (12th)
4:49.04 (12th)
3:24.89 (15th)
4:08.99 (25th)
14124
VILLIGER, Martina
MTB Freeride Connection

39:47.95+5:14.373:48.04 (10th)
5:09.27 (19th)
4:17.93 (16th)
3:58.28 (14th)
3:28.03 (17th)
3:36.24 (15th)
3:37.25 (14th)
4:47.87 (10th)
3:20.75 (11th)
3:44.25 (13rd)
1581
HOLITZKA, Josefine
Der große Stein kommt gleich Racing Team

40:19.76+5:46.183:45.14 (9th)
5:12.04 (21st)
4:01.18 (8th)
4:11.32 (17th)
3:28.71 (18th)
3:54.36 (20th)
3:32.82 (9th)
4:51.80 (14th)
3:32.92 (19th)
3:49.43 (18th)
16323
LIEBSCHER, Miriam
BingoBongoRacing

41:08.71+6:35.134:11.24 (17th)
5:10.32 (20th)
4:13.55 (13rd)
4:32.49 (24th)
3:24.26 (16th)
3:51.45 (18th)
3:33.06 (10th)
4:50.07 (13rd)
3:37.63 (22nd)
3:44.60 (14th)
17277
BUCHNER, Michaela
Miss Tinkerbell on the Trail

41:15.82+6:42.244:12.31 (18th)
5:00.58 (13rd)
4:22.78 (19th)
4:02.39 (15th)
3:40.26 (19th)
3:52.49 (19th)
3:50.33 (19th)
4:56.78 (17th)
3:23.43 (12th)
3:54.43 (19th)
18206
WÜRTH, Jutta
rideprogression Chicks

41:30.69+6:57.114:24.74 (22nd)
4:55.22 (12th)
4:20.98 (17th)
3:40.67 (7th)
5:10.87 (30th)
3:32.04 (14th)
3:34.72 (11th)
4:48.83 (11th)
3:24.34 (14th)
3:38.24 (12th)
19108
BILLER, Leni
Biller Bikes / Specialized

41:37.02+7:03.444:19.78 (20th)
5:05.68 (17th)
4:21.26 (18th)
4:17.13 (18th)
3:17.78 (12th)
4:05.65 (22nd)
3:50.64 (20th)
4:58.83 (19th)
3:33.86 (20th)
3:46.37 (15th)
20147
MIMLER, Christina
Fritten Ranch Castrop-Rauxel

41:54.75+7:21.174:19.80 (21st)
5:03.66 (16th)
4:30.12 (22nd)
4:25.62 (21st)
3:19.68 (13rd)
3:31.24 (10th)
4:27.16 (28th)
5:13.78 (22nd)
3:31.60 (18th)
3:32.05 (11th)
217
BAUDZUS, Barbara
Der große Stein kommt gleich Racing Team

42:31.51+7:57.934:10.19 (15th)
5:19.00 (22nd)
4:32.07 (23rd)
4:26.61 (22nd)
3:42.13 (21st)
4:14.86 (25th)
3:40.68 (17th)
5:03.32 (20th)
3:25.89 (17th)
3:56.23 (20th)
22213
HEISSENBERGER, Damaris
Team Pauli

42:59.81+8:26.234:32.07 (23rd)
5:01.78 (14th)
4:36.10 (24th)
4:19.88 (19th)
3:54.70 (23rd)
3:45.29 (16th)
3:54.93 (23rd)
5:41.58 (28th)
3:24.14 (13rd)
3:49.29 (17th)
2346
KÖHLER, Heidi
Hausen

44:37.46+10:03.884:35.11 (25th)
5:31.06 (24th)
4:47.10 (26th)
4:21.54 (20th)
3:50.04 (22nd)
4:14.03 (24th)
3:53.00 (22nd)
5:39.32 (26th)
3:46.73 (25th)
3:59.48 (22nd)
24279
STOTZ-ZAUCHNER, Corinna
Stadelbach

45:50.02+11:16.444:38.70 (28th)
5:56.47 (26th)
5:00.09 (29th)
4:32.00 (23rd)
3:55.79 (25th)
4:15.61 (26th)
4:10.06 (26th)
5:39.34 (27th)
3:45.05 (23rd)
3:56.72 (21st)
25247
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

46:10.50+11:36.934:10.65 (16th)
5:32.69 (25th)
4:26.52 (21st)
4:45.01 (27th)
6:12.70 (32nd)
3:55.76 (21st)
4:01.66 (24th)
5:07.14 (21st)
3:46.00 (24th)
4:12.33 (26th)
26126
RADNER, Julia
FOAHR!

46:17.54+11:43.964:36.55 (26th)
6:00.44 (27th)
4:50.22 (27th)
4:43.96 (25th)
3:55.35 (24th)
4:12.30 (23rd)
4:19.57 (27th)
5:38.06 (25th)
3:53.78 (26th)
4:07.28 (24th)
27303
WATKINS, Kelly
rideprogression Chicks

47:58.71+13:25.134:46.93 (30th)
5:29.28 (23rd)
4:50.22 (27th)
5:11.89 (29th)
4:06.37 (27th)
4:33.68 (27th)
4:08.62 (25th)
5:28.00 (23rd)
4:07.23 (27th)
5:16.43 (29th)
28194
STURM, Heike
Oida

49:36.47+15:02.894:44.86 (29th)
6:27.96 (30th)
5:10.54 (31st)
5:06.55 (28th)
4:26.28 (29th)
4:35.77 (28th)
4:39.81 (30th)
5:43.70 (29th)
4:20.97 (30th)
4:20.00 (28th)
29237
MALACARNE, Daniela
Winterthur

1:01:54.25+27:20.676:49.46 (32nd)
7:18.55 (31st)
6:53.69 (32nd)
5:43.15 (31st)
5:41.02 (31st)
5:49.01 (31st)
5:31.44 (31st)
7:10.50 (31st)
4:44.63 (31st)
6:12.76 (30th)
DNF24
DE VRIES, Ingrid
FOAHR!

 4:37.85 (27th)
6:07.00 (28th)
4:44.82 (25th)
4:44.15 (26th)
4:03.81 (26th)
4:52.22 (29th)
4:35.39 (29th)
5:35.24 (24th)
4:12.17 (29th)
absent!
 
DNF102
MÜNSTER, Romy
Der große Stein kommt gleich Racing Team

 4:32.82 (24th)
absent!
4:25.52 (20th)
absent!
3:41.39 (20th)
absent!
3:51.40 (21st)
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF54
BRENDEL, Susan
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team

 5:00.25 (31st)
6:17.09 (29th)
5:08.37 (30th)
5:13.62 (30th)
4:22.16 (28th)
5:10.69 (30th)
absent!
6:00.27 (30th)
4:11.67 (28th)
4:14.00 (27th)