SPORTident TimingTrailhead Thailand

Trailhead Thailand Enduro Series - Round 4

Nakhon Ratchasima 19.03.2017

Trailhead Thailand Enduro Series - Round 4

Nakhon Ratchasima 19.03.2017


Overview
Organiser: Trailhead Thailand
Entries Total: 93
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-07-25 17:24
 

Results Trailhead Thailand Enduro Series - Round 4

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5 
Elite Men
182
CHAIMAYO, ATH
Project b racing tream
 22:26.40---4:15.14 (2nd)7:26.56 (2nd)2:44.89 (1st)5:16.32 (1st)2:43.49 (1st)
27
TARABUT, CHANCHAI
looseriders tuktayangyon ubon
 23:21.36+0:54.964:16.77 (3rd)7:42.52 (3rd)2:50.90 (2nd)5:36.58 (2nd)2:54.59 (2nd)
391
SANGKABOON, GORN
Duro Kellys Bike T8 Bike Rider
 24:10.31+1:43.914:14.02 (1st)7:22.13 (1st)3:16.08 (6th)6:09.82 (3rd)3:08.26 (3rd)
410
KORNWIPASRUANG, NATTAPONG
SNT.R.11
 25:07.83+2:41.434:27.79 (4th)7:46.69 (4th)3:03.88 (3rd)6:31.21 (5th)3:18.26 (4th)
53
PHASUK, NATTAPONG
Hahebike
 26:05.89+3:39.494:31.90 (5th)7:55.04 (5th)3:30.96 (8th)6:48.16 (7th)3:19.83 (5th)
69
KRITWATTHANAKORN, JATUPORN
SNT.R.11
 26:40.50+4:14.104:51.84 (7th)8:17.50 (7th)3:24.65 (7th)6:40.18 (6th)3:26.33 (6th)
74
PANNAPA, ARNON
Soha Bike
 29:38.05+7:11.655:11.16 (8th)8:48.51 (9th)4:19.87 (10th)7:15.53 (8th)4:02.98 (7th)
85
NILKONGSAK, KRIT
Jeep Bike Camping
 32:29.53+10:03.134:45.19 (6th)8:14.31 (6th)3:08.10 (5th)6:10.32 (4th)10:11.61 (11th)
994
NOIMAI, JINDA
SNT.R.11
 33:38.22+11:11.825:21.30 (9th)8:40.92 (8th)3:06.13 (4th)10:27.46 (10th)5:43.45 (9th)
1096
KRUDSUPATN, PITCHAKORN
SNT.R.11
 43:47.76+21:21.365:34.02 (12th)9:27.81 (11th)4:06.80 (9th)18:25.31 (11th)5:30.32 (8th)
112
NITITHANYAPHONG, NONWASIN
 52:54.81+30:28.415:29.95 (11th)9:31.05 (13rd)6:53.29 (13rd)9:36.60 (9th)10:14.21 (12th)
121
JUONG, SAVEERA
 1:18:24.75+55:58.355:47.78 (13rd)9:30.60 (12th)5:53.97 (12th)20:23.58 (12th)6:15.22 (10th)
DNF6
MONGKHUNTOD, PONGSAKORN
Downhill KORAT
  5:27.26 (10th)9:27.36 (10th)4:19.98 (11th)
 
Elite Women
190
KHAOSUWAN, THAKSAPORN
SPR
 37:27.26---5:22.92 (1st)10:03.32 (2nd)3:43.19 (1st)13:13.45 (1st)5:04.38 (1st)
280
BUNYANUPARPARN, THANYARAT
SNT.R.11
 46:35.08+9:07.825:49.28 (2nd)9:14.40 (1st)6:13.29 (2nd)16:20.41 (2nd)8:57.70 (2nd)
379
CHUEAKATE, CHUTIMA
udon allmountain
 1:53:21.74+1:15:54.486:36.43 (3rd)10:38.79 (3rd)14:03.84 (3rd)36:48.97 (3rd)20:57.13 (3rd)
Junior
177
SIRIJAD, KITTITORN
Laemchabang Enduro
 24:30.01---4:24.24 (1st)7:38.12 (1st)3:13.84 (2nd)6:01.15 (1st)3:12.66 (1st)
281
OTAIVITES, TANACHON
SNT.R.11
 25:51.89+1:21.884:40.64 (3rd)7:40.92 (2nd)3:05.44 (1st)6:14.20 (2nd)4:10.69 (2nd)
375
COOPER, HARPER
X-Biking Chiang Mai, Spank
 27:35.60+3:05.594:37.51 (2nd)8:06.99 (3rd)3:32.37 (4th)7:06.27 (4th)4:12.46 (3rd)
476
BUACHAROENTARAWEJ, ASADAWUT
Jeep Bike Camping
 28:16.65+3:46.645:08.28 (4th)8:34.95 (4th)3:14.67 (3rd)7:04.66 (3rd)4:14.09 (4th)
578
KAWSUKSAI, SURADEJ
Fong Fod
 34:17.31+9:47.305:18.29 (5th)9:02.22 (5th)4:13.96 (5th)7:53.01 (5th)6:33.21 (5th)
Master A
124
CHANTEMA, AKKHARADEJ
Trailhead Thailand
 23:21.93---4:05.03 (1st)7:16.23 (1st)3:15.35 (11th)5:40.16 (3rd)3:05.16 (3rd)
234
LUECHA, NATTHAWUT
SNT.R.11
 23:22.22+0:00.294:18.64 (2nd)7:19.67 (2nd)3:11.03 (7th)5:31.28 (1st)3:01.60 (2nd)
330
CHOMMUANG, PORNTHEP
X-Biking Free Wheel Bangkok
 24:01.38+0:39.454:40.21 (9th)7:52.94 (8th)2:51.53 (1st)5:39.48 (2nd)2:57.22 (1st)
411
WALLACE, DAN
YT Yobs
 24:11.53+0:49.604:29.91 (5th)7:37.44 (5th)2:56.83 (3rd)6:00.44 (5th)3:06.91 (4th)
513
TAMURA, RYUKI
BJCC
 24:16.75+0:54.824:24.47 (3rd)7:31.52 (3rd)3:06.08 (5th)6:00.87 (6th)3:13.81 (7th)
688
PHORUN, CHAIRAT
Khaoboth Enduro
 24:17.09+0:55.164:29.18 (4th)7:37.34 (4th)3:03.71 (4th)5:53.08 (4th)3:13.78 (6th)
783
NHUROD, PUTTIPAT
Jeep Bike Camping
 24:46.20+1:24.274:35.61 (8th)7:38.27 (6th)3:13.07 (8th)6:06.39 (7th)3:12.86 (5th)
829
BOONTOR, WISANU
Laemchabang Enduro
 25:10.33+1:48.404:32.17 (6th)7:54.11 (9th)3:13.29 (9th)6:11.44 (9th)3:19.32 (9th)
995
JAISUKSAI, PACHARACHON
SNT.R.11
 25:30.08+2:08.154:35.06 (7th)7:51.88 (7th)3:10.39 (6th)6:14.22 (10th)3:38.53 (10th)
1099
BIRCH, DANIELJAMES
Loose Riders Thailand
 25:31.28+2:09.354:43.35 (11th)8:04.60 (13rd)3:14.63 (10th)6:09.67 (8th)3:19.03 (8th)
1197
VANDERMEER, ASHLEYGEORGE
 27:32.58+4:10.654:41.08 (10th)8:41.38 (16th)3:29.46 (12th)6:47.42 (11th)3:53.24 (11th)
1216
RUNGSIRITHIP, RATTASART
 29:20.07+5:58.144:49.16 (13rd)8:03.07 (12th)3:32.55 (13rd)6:47.57 (12th)4:23.25 (14th)
1320
WADSAP, CHANON
IRON DUCK
 31:54.47+8:32.545:07.86 (19th)8:57.61 (21st)4:05.39 (20th)7:28.65 (15th)6:14.96 (21st)
1418
CHAIBOON, JULARKORN
bikeday
 32:06.44+8:44.515:18.80 (22nd)8:56.45 (20th)3:44.77 (15th)7:20.21 (14th)6:36.18 (23rd)
1512
KONGPAN, TANAGRIT
SNT.R.11
 32:07.97+8:46.044:55.74 (15th)8:50.00 (18th)4:00.57 (19th)7:55.76 (17th)3:54.46 (12th)
1635
NATA, ANIRUT
udon allmountain
 32:09.24+8:47.315:20.10 (23rd)9:00.95 (22nd)4:36.79 (25th)8:01.01 (18th)5:10.39 (17th)
1714
SANGKHAPAN, KITTIPON
 33:59.33+10:37.404:51.73 (14th)8:26.17 (14th)3:54.58 (17th)7:30.55 (16th)5:25.49 (18th)
1828
MARLON NEPOMUCENO, R
bikecycle.net
 34:50.77+11:28.845:51.67 (29th)9:21.35 (25th)4:57.67 (26th)8:28.96 (19th)6:11.12 (20th)
1933
KOMOLVANICH, KOSIN
SNT.R.11
 34:56.63+11:34.705:40.84 (28th)9:12.81 (23rd)4:36.18 (24th)8:29.31 (20th)6:57.49 (24th)
2085
DITKORNBUREE, CHAICHANA
SNT.R.11
 37:08.09+13:46.165:17.72 (21st)8:55.32 (19th)3:39.88 (14th)10:35.85 (22nd)5:07.07 (16th)
2122
WATCHARASANSUB, WATCHARA
SD Rider
 37:08.83+13:46.905:35.90 (26th)9:17.27 (24th)5:03.95 (27th)9:13.63 (21st)6:18.93 (22nd)
2215
PHUMDOKMAI, PRASERT
Jungle Jump Buggy
 38:17.82+14:55.894:55.94 (16th)8:28.39 (15th)3:59.55 (18th)7:03.98 (13rd)4:12.41 (13rd)
2386
CHAICHOMPOO, TRIRONG
SNT.R.11
 40:09.44+16:47.515:23.26 (24th)10:19.89 (28th)3:48.65 (16th)12:15.73 (23rd)4:49.59 (15th)
2421
RATTANAMARN, KANOKSIN
SD Rider
 1:07:01.29+43:39.365:40.31 (27th)9:33.12 (27th)4:25.59 (23rd)16:14.12 (25th)5:37.66 (19th)
2587
SULIMAN, SUCHAT
SNT.R.11
 1:31:50.66+1:08:28.736:43.70 (30th)11:45.69 (30th)11:15.08 (29th)35:32.96 (27th)17:07.39 (25th)
2617
KHANDEESRIPAIBOON, NATTAPONG
udon allmountain
 2:04:13.00+1:40:51.075:25.02 (25th)11:03.52 (29th)12:29.36 (30th)37:38.35 (28th)21:10.12 (26th)
DNF103
THIPKLANG, AMNAJ
Bkk Free ride
  5:13.10 (20th)9:29.02 (26th)4:21.53 (22nd)15:10.44 (24th)
 
DNF19
CHANSIRI, CHATCHAI
CW All The Mountain
  4:57.55 (17th)8:47.01 (17th)4:12.11 (21st)27:32.06 (26th)
 
DNF27
SANGKAEW, CHAOWALIT
Khaoboth Enduro
  4:46.96 (12th)7:54.20 (10th)2:53.91 (2nd)
 
DNF25
TONGTEM, PEERAYUT
GT Thailand
  5:07.39 (18th)8:02.94 (11th)8:19.61 (28th)
 
Master B
139
AVERY, NEIL
YT Yobs
 23:54.69---4:21.48 (1st)7:49.41 (3rd)2:50.82 (1st)5:50.15 (1st)3:02.83 (1st)
261
MOKMON, ATTAPON
SNT.R.11
 25:17.11+1:22.424:40.00 (5th)7:40.51 (1st)3:22.02 (4th)6:19.82 (3rd)3:14.76 (2nd)
336
ISHIKAWA, NAOAKI
BJCC
 26:04.05+2:09.364:37.12 (4th)8:00.13 (4th)3:28.49 (5th)6:31.12 (5th)3:27.19 (4th)
493
VARAPOK, SAKDA
Dirtboy Phuket
 26:04.58+2:09.894:40.35 (6th)7:48.89 (2nd)3:10.89 (2nd)6:44.85 (7th)3:39.60 (5th)
554
PHOTHISUNG, DAENG
Laemchabang Enduro
 26:43.21+2:48.524:23.00 (2nd)9:20.64 (25th)3:14.27 (3rd)6:22.95 (4th)3:22.35 (3rd)
655
KRAJANGJAENG, JUMNONG
Laemchabang Enduro
 27:12.00+3:17.314:46.29 (7th)8:21.77 (7th)3:28.65 (6th)6:53.01 (8th)3:42.28 (6th)
738
BUACHAROENTARAWEJ, MALIK
Jeep Bike Camping
 28:05.37+4:10.684:55.92 (9th)8:29.05 (8th)3:35.24 (8th)6:58.57 (9th)4:06.59 (9th)
846
THANESANON, TANALOP
Jeep Bike Camping
 28:12.90+4:18.215:06.10 (16th)8:20.82 (6th)3:31.26 (7th)6:40.41 (6th)4:34.31 (13rd)
964
BORKAEW, CHAMNASILP
Laemchabang Enduro
 28:47.31+4:52.625:00.61 (12th)8:30.25 (9th)3:42.73 (12th)7:28.41 (12th)3:51.45 (7th)
1063
PUTTAGAREE, PRAPUN
Laemchabang Enduro
 29:03.73+5:09.045:02.57 (13rd)8:43.03 (13rd)3:39.52 (9th)7:30.97 (13rd)4:07.64 (10th)
1162
BUNHARN, WASAN
Khaoboth Enduro
 29:11.25+5:16.564:56.00 (10th)8:37.39 (11th)3:41.28 (11th)7:03.43 (11th)4:53.15 (15th)
1257
THONGBAISEE, KOVIT
GT Thailand
 29:22.13+5:27.444:52.86 (8th)8:02.15 (5th)4:26.25 (19th)6:13.22 (2nd)3:58.75 (8th)
1347
ONKCHAROEN, PORNANAN
Jeep Bike Camping
 30:14.09+6:19.405:10.39 (18th)8:54.20 (18th)4:02.72 (15th)7:00.93 (10th)5:05.85 (16th)
1451
WATTANASIMAKORN, THARADOL
udon allmountain
 30:28.53+6:33.844:59.59 (11th)8:51.11 (16th)3:39.59 (10th)8:29.44 (17th)4:28.80 (11th)
1537
TAJIRI, MASASHI
BJCC
 30:35.59+6:40.905:03.82 (15th)8:32.17 (10th)3:58.00 (14th)7:40.26 (15th)5:21.34 (19th)
1640
COOPER, JASON
Loose Riders Bangkok
 31:09.14+7:14.454:36.76 (3rd)8:43.04 (14th)4:45.48 (22nd)8:31.78 (18th)4:32.08 (12th)
1759
WATTANABOONRIT, KRITSAKON
SD Rider
 32:25.18+8:30.495:02.88 (14th)8:41.72 (12th)4:12.49 (18th)9:08.25 (20th)5:19.84 (18th)
1845
TUNGCHEEP, CHED
SNT.R.11
 32:44.82+8:50.135:06.78 (17th)8:45.42 (15th)4:08.25 (16th)7:31.86 (14th)7:12.51 (23rd)
1984
CHOTEPRASITSAKUL, USSADANK
SD Rider
 34:19.98+10:25.295:23.78 (21st)8:57.18 (20th)3:50.82 (13rd)8:48.69 (19th)6:11.58 (21st)
20100
SAEONG, CHAIPYAORN
 34:53.28+10:58.595:15.20 (19th)9:10.77 (22nd)4:32.38 (20th)7:40.29 (16th)4:34.70 (14th)
2153
SAIKAMTORN, ROOKKART
SNT.R.11
 35:26.00+11:31.315:34.28 (23rd)9:02.41 (21st)5:19.77 (25th)9:57.57 (22nd)5:31.97 (20th)
2242
CHUNG, KITICHAI
SD Rider
 37:19.21+13:24.525:45.43 (26th)9:25.36 (26th)4:35.85 (21st)9:44.82 (21st)7:01.26 (22nd)
2348
ABHIRADEE, TONWONG
SD Rider
 41:34.89+17:40.205:17.80 (20th)9:12.68 (23rd)4:10.70 (17th)13:51.74 (24th)5:17.97 (17th)
2450
KHAMYOUNG, KARCHEN
udon allmountain
 42:12.86+18:18.175:29.82 (22nd)8:53.72 (17th)5:10.41 (24th)10:28.36 (23rd)7:23.97 (24th)
2560
SOOKKASEM, WARA
udon allmountain
 57:22.91+33:28.226:06.74 (29th)10:15.45 (28th)6:30.58 (27th)20:22.80 (25th)8:06.62 (25th)
26101
RITSAMDAENG, NATTAPAT
udon allmountain
 1:04:44.62+40:49.935:55.78 (28th)9:13.52 (24th)5:47.47 (26th)23:15.70 (27th)10:54.23 (27th)
2756
ASAVAVIMOL, SART
SD Rider
 1:18:53.81+54:59.126:49.38 (31st)11:44.70 (29th)7:11.98 (28th)21:24.48 (26th)10:40.60 (26th)
2841
WONGTHAI, POONWIT
iDNG
 1:55:34.46+1:31:39.775:36.48 (24th)9:53.04 (27th)13:35.64 (29th)36:03.42 (28th)20:44.80 (28th)
DNF52
THANARONGJAREON, THANAPON
SNT.R.11
  5:37.38 (25th)8:55.76 (19th)4:58.91 (23rd)
 
DNF43
LAUHAKITVITUL, NATTHAWAT
SD Rider
  6:45.48 (30th)12:43.16 (30th)13:58.33 (30th)
 
DNF102
JANTANA, RABIL
SPR
  5:53.41 (27th)
 
Master C
198
ARIAVIJAYA, CHANDRA
Charm Devo
 27:08.80---5:04.76 (4th)8:28.31 (3rd)3:21.78 (1st)6:18.79 (1st)3:26.43 (1st)
267
LOETWANLOP, SUTIN
IRON DUCK
 28:13.91+1:05.115:05.27 (5th)8:25.22 (1st)3:50.66 (3rd)6:53.59 (2nd)3:59.17 (3rd)
368
CHINDASU, WANCHALERM
Hmmt Hino Cycling Club
 29:24.04+2:15.244:53.41 (1st)8:45.50 (5th)4:15.10 (5th)7:32.66 (3rd)3:57.37 (2nd)
466
BAKER, LARRY
 30:11.74+3:02.944:57.64 (2nd)8:41.39 (4th)3:50.79 (4th)7:38.21 (4th)5:03.71 (4th)
565
JAIKLA, SOPHON
Jeep Bike Camping
 34:02.76+6:53.965:21.34 (7th)8:47.61 (6th)4:22.82 (6th)9:21.16 (6th)6:09.83 (6th)
672
KHAMMOOL, SOMKID
LUMCHAOPHRAYA CYCLING CLUB SAMUTPRAKARN
 38:36.41+11:27.615:39.31 (8th)8:53.90 (7th)4:32.49 (7th)9:29.75 (7th)8:34.09 (7th)
773
SOOKSRI, NATTABUT
SNT.R.11
 43:13.16+16:04.365:58.56 (10th)9:23.85 (10th)5:00.22 (8th)9:18.46 (5th)6:02.35 (5th)
892
ONTHONG-IN, THAVEECHAI
Chom bike service
 1:19:00.87+51:52.075:41.01 (9th)9:03.96 (8th)6:07.04 (10th)24:23.05 (9th)9:30.03 (8th)
DNF74
UBONRAT, THAMNU
Fong Fod
  4:59.14 (3rd)8:25.51 (2nd)3:49.18 (2nd)20:25.53 (8th)
 
DNF69
SRITHAPORN, PISITHSAK
Jeep Bike Camping
  5:08.47 (6th)9:14.22 (9th)5:15.74 (9th)
 
DNF70
VIERRA, VERACHAT
Jeep Bike Camping
  6:29.80 (11th)10:30.58 (11th)6:21.50 (11th)