Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
Trek-ID
Trek-ID Gravity Series 2017
SEBEX Bike Park 30.04.2017
Trek-ID Gravity Series 2017
SEBEX Bike Park 30.04.2017
Overview
Organizer:
Trek-ID
Competitors Total: 218
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:50
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Trek-ID Gravity Series 2017
Enduro
Category
Total
Men Elite B
Men Elite B
Women Open
Men Sport A
Men Sport B
Men Elite A
Men Junior
Peewee
Men Master A
Men Master B
Men Master C
Men Master D
Men Master Expert A
Men Master Expert B
Men Youth
Veteran
Women Elite
Abhigar, Erwin abhigar (WRT (wijaya racing team))
Abriyanto, Iyan (Oblaxs)
Adinata, Luthfi (Joy DH Project)
aditya, Aldy Aditya (Budiluhur-Sixtyninner-RudyBike-FOCO-CABAcademy)
Adriatik, (GOPAD)
Afrizal, (Aldomaru - Spartan)
Agri, Muhamad (DIRTYWHEELS)
agustina, Riska Amelia (NO SKULL RACING TEAM)
Aldin, Rizqi (Roam Ui)
aldira, bima fikri (spartan racing team)
Alfraqi, Gerio (Lintink - Extrude)
alifani, hardian (77&Friends)
alliga, khalil (matapanda)
alparishi, azhar shalman (NO SKULL RACING TEAM)
alunk, nurdiyansyah (GOPAD)
AMC, Fauzan (Sixteenwinds Bigben rucimoto Lks Aura perfume alam)
Andreas, Mudjimin (Gudang bike)
andrian, dion (KJS Bike)
Angestu, Ilham Dwi (Bronik SAB Industries Team)
apriliano, agung (spartan racing team)
Ardhi, Muhammad (Keys Bike)
Ardi, Febri (Majlis rabuan rider minang ikobana)
Ariasa, Aldisar (NO SKULL RACING TEAM)
Arifin, Didi (Badeur Castle NSRT)
ARIFIYANTO, ANDI ETA (m.u.d brothers)
AS, Dian Candra (NSRT Seven Seven Rider)
Astanto, Tony (Independent Spider-Id)
ATHERTON, Abang zidane (CABacademy)
AUDAH, H.ABDUL KADIR (m.u.d brothers)
Azkhiah, Hilmi (Troops Gravity Racing Team - Pang Geulisna)
azzahra, tiara citra (spartan racing team)
Badrudin, Muhammad Kholid (Jakarta fire and rescue, ROAM UI, PCR)
bboy, yadi mulyadi ateng (GOPAD)
bike, Oet Bronik (Bronik SABindustries team / C3 / SpideriD/ayam pah)
boy), Wilddan ( wild (Mmc & predator)
cahyadi, tyo (spartan racing team)
Cakra, Kresna (Notomojo Downhill Freak)
chandra, ian (MJ Bike)
Chandra, Tomi (Tomb speed a holic)
Christian, Elneno (Elgato Indonesia)
Dado, Junaedi (Oblaxs)
daponk, Diki Ermansyah (Nolimit PAGS)
daryanto, (m.u.d brothers)
diansyah, wahyu (ND Racing)
Doran, Erik (Extrude)
dz, Rifaldo raka (Privateer)
dz, Rifaldy rayi (Privateer)
Eda, Septiyaman (ISSI KOTA BEKASI)
Elvan, (Indego)
elzamany, malvin (ART)
EMIR, EMIRZA EKA WIGUNA (GOPAD)
epi, epi (matapanda)
Epz, Rahmat (NO SKULL RACING TEAM - TROOPS)
Estanto, Bob (Seven7 & Friends)
Fadly, Koko M (Meletz UMS Racing Team)
Fansuri, Hamzah (Sixteenwinds, rucimoto, aura perfume, lks,bigben p)
FARUQ, ARYO (MJ BIKE CILEGON)
FASYA, RONY (MJ BIKE CILEGON)
Fauzi, abang (CABacademy)
Ferdiansyah, Feri (NO SKULL RACING TEAM)
Gara, Sugara (Downhi freak. HAB)
gasya, Gerdy al (peak9pedalicious)
Ginanjar, Resa (NOTOMOJO)
Gojali, Herda (NO SKULL RACING TEAM)
Gunawan, Setijadi (Gudang Bike)
Gustriandha, Ryan Dwi (PGE Gravity)
Gutama, Hendra (Ayam Paha Bawah/NBR)
Habibi, Eibibah (GOPAD)
Hadiansyah, Firman (Pags freerider & SMF)
HANIF, AYASHA NAILA (FLYINGSISTERS)
Haprianto, Harry (No skull racing team)
hardiyana, ical (Taekebo Formula Racing Team)
Harlan, Robi (GRASSRUD)
Harnoko, Didik (Taekebo Formula Racing)
Hatta, Mochamad (Dwonhillfreak. Gowes bahagia bermanfaat GBB)
Haykal, M. Fikri (Roam Ui)
Hegarningsih, Dini (NSRT-TREK ID-TAEKEBO)
Herdiansyah, Qorie Muhammad (Lintink - Extrude)
hermansyah, septian setia (gopad)
hermanto, didik (KJS Bike)
Herpandi, Epan (Bagong Racing Team,B-Chain,Bengkel JeJe Suspension)
Heryliandanto, Anto (MMC downhil freak)
Hidayat, Rahmat (Enha-5)
Hidayat, Rahmat (Roam ui)
ifransyah, (KJS Bike)
Indrasna, Galih (C3 Formula Jenggot Sakti)
irawan, Agung Pelita (BRONIK SAB team)
Iskandar, Dafit (Go chicken-newbee rider-electrohell)
Iskandar, Edi (K-Bike - MR - Ikobana)
Ismail, Reza (Gopad)
Isnaeni, Fiqi (GOPAD)
Isprianto, Hamzah (CAB academy-Galuh Cycling team)
Isrofudin, (GOPAD)
Jacobs, Jack (ND Racing)
Januar, Bobby Dwi (Majalengka MTB - BMX -DungDung - Boistois Racing T)
Jasmin, Uzy Fauzy (Dmacs - ND Racing)
Jiwo, Dimas (Sixteenwinds ,lks,aura perfume,rucimoto,bigbenpowe)
KC, Denii (UniversitasBudiluhu-Sixtyninner-RudyBike-FOCO-CABa)
Kiky, Riean rizky (ROAM UI)
Konpina, Reygie (MMC)
Krisnawan, Erik (NEWBEE RIDER)
Kunif, Miftahudin (NO SKULL RACING TEAM)
Leonardo, Edo (PIB downhill team)
M.Y, Ilham (CABacademy)
Mahardika, Ardela (Pusaka HTJRT DH Team)
mahardika, ferdian (Pusaka HTJRT DH Team)
mardianto, chrisdian (spartan racing team)
Mardoyo, Bagus Harri (Taekebo)
MARTIZA, ADINDA YASMIN (FLYINGSISTERS)
Maulana, Calumba Livie (CAB Aademy)
maulana, dicky (m.u.d brothers)
Missant, Wisnu (Troops Gravity Racing Team)
Murianto, (MMC Sahabat bengkel Bike. Minang Rider. Down hill)
mustiawan, ilham (ksg - calakan adventure)
najiyulloh, Ahmad Ihsan (Cebec)
novianto, bayu dwi (Pusaka HTJRT Spartan DH Team)
nugraha, yoga (spartan racing team)
Nugroho, Arief "Rifu" (ridebike.id - PCR)
Nurbani, Adib (CABacademy-Garut)
Nurdiana, Mochamad Zidane (Cimeong Bike)
Nurdin, Ali (Bengkel Bike)
Nurhidayat, Ahmad (Orbea Indonesia Racing Team)
Nurinda, Riyanti Kutty (MJ BIKE CILEGON)
Obin, Bintang (FNR- Abyudaya Grup-Double R- Agung Bike)
Oblaxs, Aditya (Oblaxs)
Oblaxs, Andri (Oblaxs)
Oblaxs, Dhiki (Oblaxs)
Oblaxs, Obay (Oblaxs)
P, DJOKO AGUS (NOTOMOJO)
pardo, (Kicen Wawa)
Parisi, Pahraz Al (Patrol Mountain FJC)
Pascal, Dzeta (Bagong Racing Team,B-Chain,Bengkel JeJe Suspension)
Pasha, Aldriaza Davhin (Orbea Indonesia Racing Team)
penthil, suryanto (m.u.d brothers)
PINANG, ZULKARNAIN GUNUNG (MJ BIKE CILEGON)
Pinasti, Insan Agung (Cimeong Bike)
Pornomo, (Bandit Squad Racing)
Prambanan, Suharna (the Predator-teras Mtb Futami)
pranata, Yafento Ditra (Polygon-PVR factory team)
Prasetya, Bagus (Tomb speed a holic)
Prasetyo, Yudhi Prasetyo (Wijaya Racing Team -Teras Mtb -A&A Glass)
Prastana, Taupik p (Hampura HPN cv.sundajaya kota tasikmalaya)
Pratama, Alsthom (Skip Bike, Ndjondill)
Pratama, Mahesa J (Yaman Racing)
Pratama, Rama Teguh Adi (Majalengka MTB - BMX - DungDung - Hardolin - Bois)
Prayoga, Andy (ART)
purnama, wahyu (spartan racing team)
Purnamasari, Diana Intan (JB Bike - Lintink - Extrude)
Purnawarman, Candra (Troops Gravity Racing Team)
PYANDONO, (MJ BIKE CILEGON)
rachman, yamin (GOPAD)
Rachmanto, Rian (None)
rahadian, aditya (NewBee Rider)
Raihan, Ari (ROAM UI)
Ramlan, Firmansyah Kim (Gopad)
Rawadi, Luthfi Alfarizi (Bandit Squad Racing)
Raya, Awie (Mmc - Alayers)
Redifan, Rendy (Bronik SAB Industries Team)
Reza, Reza priyo utomo (Cebec citeureup,smf & pags freerider)
Ridwan, Muhamad Ali (Meletz UMS Racing Team)
Rinaldi, Aldi (Koseka)
Ristapi, Eros (KJS Samarinda,Cang Cing Reacing Team,PCR)
Rizky, Muhammad Dava (NOTOMOJO - ISSI Kota Bekasi)
Rizwan, Iwan (NOTOMOJO - ISSI Kota Bekasi)
Robby, Zulfan (Bengkel Bike)
Rohman, Jaka Abdul (NEWBEE RIDER / 9 Biker)
Roziadi, M teguh (Mushroomrides)
Rusijono, Risdi (VIERTAL)
Saadah, Laelatus (Orbea indonesia)
safrianto, hendri fitra (m.u.d brothers)
SAHARA, YORIS (ISSI KOTA BEKASI)
sakti, Ivan arief Kurniawan (Hampura Hpn cv.sundajaya)
Santoso, Taopik Rahayu (Roam UI)
Sarifudin, Dedi (Rarat Roger-Cahaya Elektrik-Tribuana Group)
Sedek, Melki (Independent Racing Team)
setiawan, roni (Bagong Racing Team,B-Chain,Bengkel JeJe Suspension)
Setiawan, Sandy (ROAM UI)
setiawan, syarifudin
Setyo, Muhammad Dwi (Bronik SAB Industries Team)
SFANDY, AHMAD (spider-ID)
Shawor, Kurniawan Muhammad (Mud brothers Zzcycles pvrindustries santrigroup ri)
Simbolon, David (NEWBEE RIDER)
simon, Simon Edy (PusakaHTJRT,)
Sofyan, Hery (Bagong Racing Team,B-Chain,Bengkel JeJe Suspension)
Suangsih, Awang (Oblaxs)
sucipto, hadi daru (jpg/legioner/rocketers)
Sufyan, Andy (Sixteenwinds, rucimoto, aura perfume, LKS, bigben)
Suherlan, Agus Uneng (NO SKULL RACING TEAM)
SUHERMAN, DENY (FUNTASTEAM - BAM - TERASMtb)
Sukmana, Arief (D'Rodexerz)
Sumardi, Sandry (Cemen bike)
Sunarko, Wilman Jess (Badeur Castle Rarat Roger Jess Bekasi Tribuana Gro)
SUPARTO, AGUNG (IDE_C3_DF_TERAS MTB)
Suryadi, Dedi (Cimeong Bike)
Suryana, Yuyun (INDEPENDENT RACING TEAM)
SUTISNA, OING (GOPAD)
Suwarno, Nolliex (Spartan Racing Team)
Syamsudin, Aldin (Gopad)
Syanto, Almu (GoCapTun)
Tachril, Arif (Taekebo Formula Racing Team)
Wahyudin, Wawan (Xtrude Jersey)
Waliandana, Irwan (RB Rarat Race)
Wanjaya, Satria (Orbea indonesia)
Waskito, Sony adi (Privateer)
Wibowo, Galih Budi (GAS 15)
Widarisman, Ebo (TCS)
Wijaya, Hendru (NO SKULL RACING TEAM)
WIJAYA, WHISNU (IBIS CYCLING FAMILY-DOWNHILL FREAK-ND RACING)
Wijaya, Yakun (WRT ( wijaya Racing Team))
Wijaya, Yudha Barangbang Putra (Xtrude Jersey)
Yadi, Supri (Cemen bike)
YAKUZA, ABRAHAM (INDEPENDENT TAEKEBO RACING TEAM FORMULA CYCLE)
Yudha, Samue (PIB downhill team)
Yulianto, M Agung (TCS)
Yusuf, Lana (NO SKULL RACING TEAM)
Z, Hendri (FR,SCI)
Zikri, Achmad taslim (Rider Minang anak donwhill bekasi Sahabat Bengkel)
Zulfa, M. (CABacademy)
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Men Elite B
7
5483
irawan, Agung Pelita
BRONIK SAB team
2:43.58
+0:04.51
9
950
Wibowo, Galih Budi
GAS 15
2:51.41
+0:12.34
3
33
Fadly, Koko M
Meletz UMS Racing Team
2:40.95
+0:01.88
5
32
Prayoga, Andy
ART
2:42.78
+0:03.71
4
31
safrianto, hendri fitra
m.u.d brothers
2:41.42
+0:02.35
10
30
Prastana, Taupik p
Hampura HPN cv.sundajaya kota tasikmalaya
2:52.73
+0:13.66
2
29
nugraha, yoga
spartan racing team
2:39.08
+0:00.01
6
28
purnama, wahyu
spartan racing team
2:42.89
+0:03.82
8
27
Prasetya, Bagus
Tomb speed a holic
2:47.00
+0:07.93
1
26
hermansyah, septian setia
gopad
2:39.07
---
Women Open
1
8910
Nurinda, Riyanti Kutty
MJ BIKE CILEGON
3:28.52
---
2
2003
agustina, Riska Amelia
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
3:32.23
+0:03.71
3
1602
Hegarningsih, Dini
NSRT-TREK ID-TAEKEBO
4:04.69
+0:36.17
5
855
azzahra, tiara citra
spartan racing team
4:26.66
+0:58.14
4
852
HANIF, AYASHA NAILA
FLYINGSISTERS
4:06.90
+0:38.38
6
851
MARTIZA, ADINDA YASMIN
FLYINGSISTERS
5:04.21
+1:35.69
Men Sport A
13
5482
Setyo, Muhammad Dwi
Bronik SAB Industries Team
3:07.91
+0:21.77
3
5481
Redifan, Rendy
Bronik SAB Industries Team
2:50.69
+0:04.55
6
966
Rawadi, Luthfi Alfarizi
Bandit Squad Racing
2:57.42
+0:11.28
11
492
Mahardika, Ardela
Pusaka HTJRT DH Team
3:04.39
+0:18.25
2
116
Rizwan, Iwan
NOTOMOJO - ISSI Kota Bekasi
2:47.80
+0:01.66
1
115
Kunif, Miftahudin
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
2:46.14
---
14
113
Haprianto, Harry
No skull racing team
3:11.21
+0:25.07
12
112
maulana, dicky
m.u.d brothers
3:05.54
+0:19.40
15
111
Herpandi, Epan
Bagong Racing Team,B-Chain,Bengkel JeJe Suspension
3:17.26
+0:31.12
8
110
Pascal, Dzeta
Bagong Racing Team,B-Chain,Bengkel JeJe Suspension
2:58.52
+0:12.38
7
109
novianto, bayu dwi
Pusaka HTJRT Spartan DH Team
2:58.45
+0:12.31
16
108
Suryadi, Dedi
Cimeong Bike
3:20.15
+0:34.01
17
107
najiyulloh, Ahmad Ihsan
Cebec
3:39.43
+0:53.29
10
106
FARUQ, ARYO
MJ BIKE CILEGON
3:02.65
+0:16.51
4
104
KC, Denii
UniversitasBudiluhu-Sixtyninner-RudyBike-FOCO-CABa
2:55.36
+0:09.22
5
103
Kiky, Riean rizky
ROAM UI
2:57.19
+0:11.05
9
102
Leonardo, Edo
PIB downhill team
3:00.05
+0:13.91
Men Sport B
3
6074
Gojali, Herda
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
2:55.15
+0:01.82
14
1988
Reza, Reza priyo utomo
Cebec citeureup,smf & pags freerider
5:11.22
+2:17.89
9
954
Agri, Muhamad
DIRTYWHEELS
3:07.60
+0:14.27
6
951
Missant, Wisnu
Troops Gravity Racing Team
3:00.61
+0:07.28
5
221
Fansuri, Hamzah
Sixteenwinds, rucimoto, aura perfume, lks,bigben p
2:58.00
+0:04.67
4
219
boy), Wilddan ( wild
Mmc & predator
2:56.74
+0:03.41
8
218
Badrudin, Muhammad Kholid
Jakarta fire and rescue, ROAM UI, PCR
3:04.64
+0:11.31
11
216
Rohman, Jaka Abdul
NEWBEE RIDER / 9 Biker
3:12.25
+0:18.92
12
215
Rinaldi, Aldi
Koseka
3:13.51
+0:20.18
2
214
mustiawan, ilham
ksg - calakan adventure
2:54.17
+0:00.84
7
213
alunk, nurdiyansyah
GOPAD
3:03.87
+0:10.54
10
212
Hadiansyah, Firman
Pags freerider & SMF
3:11.29
+0:17.96
13
201
Oblaxs, Aditya
Oblaxs
3:58.95
+1:05.62
1
200
EMIR, EMIRZA EKA WIGUNA
GOPAD
2:53.33
---
Men Elite A
6
8171
Afrizal,
Aldomaru - Spartan
2:37.84
+0:08.61
1
398
pranata, Yafento Ditra
Polygon-PVR factory team
2:29.23
---
8
146
Wanjaya, Satria
Orbea indonesia
2:44.58
+0:15.35
7
6
Nurhidayat, Ahmad
Orbea Indonesia Racing Team
2:40.67
+0:11.44
DNF
5
SAHARA, YORIS
ISSI KOTA BEKASI
5
4
Isrofudin,
GOPAD
2:37.55
+0:08.32
4
3
cahyadi, tyo
spartan racing team
2:36.83
+0:07.60
3
2
Iskandar, Dafit
Go chicken-newbee rider-electrohell
2:36.57
+0:07.34
2
1
bboy, yadi mulyadi ateng
GOPAD
2:31.57
+0:02.34
Men Junior
10
8081
Januar, Bobby Dwi
Majalengka MTB - BMX -DungDung - Boistois Racing T
3:45.62
+1:18.62
9
790
Eda, Septiyaman
ISSI KOTA BEKASI
3:17.08
+0:50.08
1
789
Parisi, Pahraz Al
Patrol Mountain FJC
2:27.00
---
6
758
Isprianto, Hamzah
CAB academy-Galuh Cycling team
2:53.76
+0:26.76
5
757
Pratama, Rama Teguh Adi
Majalengka MTB - BMX - DungDung - Hardolin - Bois
2:51.49
+0:24.49
8
756
Sedek, Melki
Independent Racing Team
3:01.21
+0:34.21
4
755
Herdiansyah, Qorie Muhammad
Lintink - Extrude
2:48.68
+0:21.68
2
754
apriliano, agung
spartan racing team
2:38.33
+0:11.33
3
753
Ridwan, Muhamad Ali
Meletz UMS Racing Team
2:38.65
+0:11.65
11
752
Oblaxs, Dhiki
Oblaxs
4:09.44
+1:42.44
7
751
Robby, Zulfan
Bengkel Bike
2:56.97
+0:29.97
Peewee
17
999
Obin, Bintang
FNR- Abyudaya Grup-Double R- Agung Bike
5:16.18
+2:28.49
14
960
Angestu, Ilham Dwi
Bronik SAB Industries Team
4:23.38
+1:35.69
12
915
Pasha, Aldriaza Davhin
Orbea Indonesia Racing Team
4:13.28
+1:25.59
2
914
alparishi, azhar shalman
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
2:58.13
+0:10.44
13
913
Setiawan, Sandy
ROAM UI
4:21.47
+1:33.78
11
912
Nurdiana, Mochamad Zidane
Cimeong Bike
3:50.59
+1:02.90
6
911
gasya, Gerdy al
peak9pedalicious
3:24.08
+0:36.39
5
910
ATHERTON, Abang zidane
CABacademy
3:19.33
+0:31.64
8
909
Fauzi, abang
CABacademy
3:35.78
+0:48.09
9
908
Zulfa, M.
CABacademy
3:36.69
+0:49.00
10
907
M.Y, Ilham
CABacademy
3:50.56
+1:02.87
15
906
Raihan, Ari
ROAM UI
4:31.37
+1:43.68
1
905
Christian, Elneno
Elgato Indonesia
2:47.69
---
4
903
aditya, Aldy Aditya
Budiluhur-Sixtyninner-RudyBike-FOCO-CABAcademy
3:18.64
+0:30.95
3
902
Aldin, Rizqi
Roam Ui
3:13.77
+0:26.08
16
901
Yudha, Samue
PIB downhill team
4:38.47
+1:50.78
7
900
Adinata, Luthfi
Joy DH Project
3:27.70
+0:40.01
Men Master A
26
332
Hidayat, Rahmat
Roam ui
3:54.28
+0:56.63
1
331
AMC, Fauzan
Sixteenwinds Bigben rucimoto Lks Aura perfume alam
2:57.65
---
11
330
chandra, ian
MJ Bike
3:16.69
+0:19.04
13
325
Pratama, Alsthom
Skip Bike, Ndjondill
3:19.19
+0:21.54
14
324
Yusuf, Lana
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
3:20.57
+0:22.92
19
323
Ardhi, Muhammad
Keys Bike
3:31.23
+0:33.58
20
321
setiawan, roni
Bagong Racing Team,B-Chain,Bengkel JeJe Suspension
3:32.83
+0:35.18
15
320
Sofyan, Hery
Bagong Racing Team,B-Chain,Bengkel JeJe Suspension
3:22.88
+0:25.23
2
319
rahadian, aditya
NewBee Rider
2:58.29
+0:00.64
23
318
Ristapi, Eros
KJS Samarinda,Cang Cing Reacing Team,PCR
3:45.40
+0:47.75
6
317
Iskandar, Edi
K-Bike - MR - Ikobana
3:08.71
+0:11.06
16
316
Simbolon, David
NEWBEE RIDER
3:22.97
+0:25.32
25
315
Pinasti, Insan Agung
Cimeong Bike
3:52.27
+0:54.62
7
314
FASYA, RONY
MJ BIKE CILEGON
3:11.89
+0:14.24
9
313
Wijaya, Yudha Barangbang Putra
Xtrude Jersey
3:13.82
+0:16.17
24
312
Chandra, Tomi
Tomb speed a holic
3:45.99
+0:48.34
17
311
hermanto, didik
KJS Bike
3:27.85
+0:30.20
22
310
andrian, dion
KJS Bike
3:43.83
+0:46.18
27
308
SFANDY, AHMAD
spider-ID
7:38.49
+4:40.84
18
307
Oblaxs, Andri
Oblaxs
3:29.04
+0:31.39
8
306
Habibi, Eibibah
GOPAD
3:13.53
+0:15.88
21
305
Waliandana, Irwan
RB Rarat Race
3:36.33
+0:38.68
12
302
daponk, Diki Ermansyah
Nolimit PAGS
3:18.20
+0:20.55
3
301
Rusijono, Risdi
VIERTAL
3:03.01
+0:05.36
10
137
Nugroho, Arief "Rifu"
ridebike.id - PCR
3:14.00
+0:16.35
4
22
Sumardi, Sandry
Cemen bike
3:05.11
+0:07.46
5
21
Yadi, Supri
Cemen bike
3:05.49
+0:07.84
Men Master B
30
8465
Mardoyo, Bagus Harri
Taekebo
4:04.94
+1:04.14
1
888
Syamsudin, Aldin
Gopad
3:00.80
---
9
711
Epz, Rahmat
NO SKULL RACING TEAM - TROOPS
3:12.72
+0:11.92
3
578
elzamany, malvin
ART
3:03.29
+0:02.49
26
433
Syanto, Almu
GoCapTun
3:47.26
+0:46.46
2
432
Jiwo, Dimas
Sixteenwinds ,lks,aura perfume,rucimoto,bigbenpowe
3:02.18
+0:01.38
27
431
Wijaya, Hendru
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
3:49.52
+0:48.72
25
430
Ginanjar, Resa
NOTOMOJO
3:45.07
+0:44.27
6
429
AUDAH, H.ABDUL KADIR
m.u.d brothers
3:10.15
+0:09.35
19
428
Hidayat, Rahmat
Enha-5
3:33.10
+0:32.30
10
427
WIJAYA, WHISNU
IBIS CYCLING FAMILY-DOWNHILL FREAK-ND RACING
3:13.65
+0:12.85
23
426
Harlan, Robi
GRASSRUD
3:35.39
+0:34.59
31
425
Hatta, Mochamad
Dwonhillfreak. Gowes bahagia bermanfaat GBB
4:24.34
+1:23.54
21
421
Elvan,
Indego
3:35.27
+0:34.47
16
420
Gutama, Hendra
Ayam Paha Bawah/ NBR
3:29.45
+0:28.65
32
419
Rachmanto, Rian
None
4:39.38
+1:38.58
13
417
ifransyah,
KJS Bike
3:25.55
+0:24.75
5
416
Tachril, Arif
Taekebo Formula Racing Team
3:07.31
+0:06.51
29
415
Andreas, Mudjimin
Gudang bike
3:57.37
+0:56.57
8
414
Doran, Erik
Extrude
3:10.53
+0:09.73
17
412
Abriyanto, Iyan
Oblaxs
3:30.51
+0:29.71
24
411
Zikri, Achmad taslim
Rider Minang anak donwhill bekasi Sahabat Bengkel
3:44.23
+0:43.43
20
410
Adriatik,
GOPAD
3:34.20
+0:33.40
15
409
Abhigar, Erwin abhigar
WRT (wijaya racing team)
3:27.53
+0:26.73
18
408
Oblaxs, Obay
Oblaxs
3:32.56
+0:31.76
22
407
Raya, Awie
Mmc - Alayers
3:35.38
+0:34.58
12
406
AS, Dian Candra
NSRT Seven Seven Rider
3:23.90
+0:23.10
4
404
Nurdin, Ali
Bengkel Bike
3:06.26
+0:05.46
28
403
setiawan, syarifudin
3:50.36
+0:49.56
14
402
Gara, Sugara
Downhi freak. HAB
3:26.86
+0:26.06
11
401
Cakra, Kresna
Notomojo Downhill Freak
3:16.62
+0:15.82
7
42
Harnoko, Didik
Taekebo Formula Racing
3:10.40
+0:09.60
33
37
bike, Oet Bronik
Bronik SABindustries team / C3 / SpideriD/ ayam pah
4:58.69
+1:57.89
Men Master C
2
8120
Ariasa, Aldisar
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
3:07.82
+0:03.05
19
5758
SUPARTO, AGUNG
IDE_C3_DF_TERAS MTB
3:42.96
+0:38.19
23
5147
Indrasna, Galih
C3 Formula Jenggot Sakti
4:03.06
+0:58.29
12
5136
SUHERMAN, DENY
FUNTASTEAM - BAM - TERASMtb
3:33.08
+0:28.31
8
3399
Murianto,
MMC Sahabat bengkel Bike. Minang Rider. Down hill
3:24.31
+0:19.54
14
524
alifani, hardian
77&Friends
3:35.06
+0:30.29
4
523
diansyah, wahyu
ND Racing
3:12.89
+0:08.12
1
521
Sufyan, Andy
Sixteenwinds, rucimoto, aura perfume, LKS, bigben
3:04.77
---
9
520
Ferdiansyah, Feri
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
3:26.74
+0:21.97
15
519
ARIFIYANTO, ANDI ETA
m.u.d brothers
3:35.72
+0:30.95
6
517
mahardika, ferdian
Pusaka HTJRT DH Team
3:14.50
+0:09.73
24
515
Krisnawan, Erik
NEWBEE RIDER
4:06.74
+1:01.97
17
514
SUTISNA, OING
GOPAD
3:37.29
+0:32.52
18
513
Yulianto, M Agung
TCS
3:40.84
+0:36.07
11
512
Heryliandanto, Anto
MMC downhil freak
3:31.30
+0:26.53
20
511
Konpina, Reygie
MMC
3:47.68
+0:42.91
5
510
Prasetyo, Yudhi Prasetyo
Wijaya Racing Team -Teras Mtb -A&A Glass
3:13.86
+0:09.09
7
507
Wahyudin, Wawan
Xtrude Jersey
3:22.63
+0:17.86
13
506
epi, epi
matapanda
3:34.53
+0:29.76
10
505
Ramlan, Firmansyah Kim
Gopad
3:27.29
+0:22.52
22
504
Dado, Junaedi
Oblaxs
4:01.07
+0:56.30
21
501
Santoso, Taopik Rahayu
Roam UI
3:52.43
+0:47.66
16
500
Waskito, Sony adi
Privateer
3:36.03
+0:31.26
3
86
Ardi, Febri
Majlis rabuan rider minang ikobana
3:08.30
+0:03.53
Men Master D
2
7171
hardiyana, ical
Taekebo Formula Racing Team
3:21.81
+0:01.45
9
808
Estanto, Bob
Seven7 & Friends
3:47.32
+0:26.96
5
612
PINANG, ZULKARNAIN GUNUNG
MJ BIKE CILEGON
3:34.72
+0:14.36
8
611
Z, Hendri
FR,SCI
3:44.21
+0:23.85
4
610
Prambanan, Suharna
the Predator-teras Mtb Futami
3:29.59
+0:09.23
12
609
Suryana, Yuyun
INDEPENDENT RACING TEAM
6:08.63
+2:48.27
11
606
Sukmana, Arief
D'Rodexerz
4:12.15
+0:51.79
6
604
rachman, yamin
GOPAD
3:35.87
+0:15.51
1
603
Wijaya, Yakun
WRT ( wijaya Racing Team)
3:20.36
---
7
601
Astanto, Tony
Independent Spider-Id
3:42.22
+0:21.86
3
555
Ismail, Reza
Gopad
3:24.42
+0:04.06
10
380
Widarisman, Ebo
TCS
3:48.21
+0:27.85
Men Master Expert A
4
9999
Gustriandha, Ryan Dwi
PGE Gravity
2:50.51
+0:06.86
DNF
953
Purnawarman, Candra
Troops Gravity Racing Team
6
838
Suherlan, Agus Uneng
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
2:52.91
+0:09.26
5
413
pardo,
Kicen Wawa
2:51.05
+0:07.40
3
354
Pratama, Mahesa J
Yaman Racing
2:49.63
+0:05.98
1
53
Pornomo,
Bandit Squad Racing
2:43.65
---
7
52
Jasmin, Uzy Fauzy
Dmacs - ND Racing
3:13.07
+0:29.42
2
51
mardianto, chrisdian
spartan racing team
2:49.03
+0:05.38
Men Master Expert B
3
7070
Jacobs, Jack
ND Racing
3:03.10
+0:04.29
6
666
Gunawan, Setijadi
Gudang Bike
3:12.38
+0:13.57
5
616
simon, Simon Edy
PusakaHTJRT,
3:07.95
+0:09.14
1
608
YAKUZA, ABRAHAM
INDEPENDENT TAEKEBO RACING TEAM FORMULA CYCLE
2:58.81
---
7
518
Shawor, Kurniawan Muhammad
Mud brothers Zzcycles pvrindustries santrigroup ri
3:14.50
+0:15.69
4
418
daryanto,
m.u.d brothers
3:05.53
+0:06.72
2
405
penthil, suryanto
m.u.d brothers
2:59.75
+0:00.94
Men Youth
6
7460
Maulana, Calumba Livie
CAB Aademy
3:04.41
+0:17.48
2
1210
Alfraqi, Gerio
Lintink - Extrude
2:51.84
+0:04.91
8
956
dz, Rifaldy rayi
Privateer
3:23.81
+0:36.88
9
955
dz, Rifaldo raka
Privateer
3:25.32
+0:38.39
1
706
Rizky, Muhammad Dava
NOTOMOJO - ISSI Kota Bekasi
2:46.93
---
5
705
sakti, Ivan arief Kurniawan
Hampura Hpn cv.sundajaya
3:03.24
+0:16.31
3
704
aldira, bima fikri
spartan racing team
2:59.97
+0:13.04
4
703
Nurbani, Adib
CABacademy-Garut
3:03.08
+0:16.15
10
701
alliga, khalil
matapanda
3:36.90
+0:49.97
7
41
Haykal, M. Fikri
Roam Ui
3:16.78
+0:29.85
Veteran
3
8483
Roziadi, M teguh
Mushroomrides
3:31.64
+0:11.89
4
7355
Sunarko, Wilman Jess
Badeur Castle Rarat Roger Jess Bekasi Tribuana Gro
3:34.12
+0:14.37
5
657
PYANDONO,
MJ BIKE CILEGON
3:43.70
+0:23.95
1
656
Suwarno, Nolliex
Spartan Racing Team
3:19.75
---
6
655
Sarifudin, Dedi
Rarat Roger-Cahaya Elektrik-Tribuana Group
4:06.53
+0:46.78
7
653
P, DJOKO AGUS
NOTOMOJO
4:20.97
+1:01.22
8
652
sucipto, hadi daru
jpg/ legioner/ rocketers
5:08.55
+1:48.80
2
101
Arifin, Didi
Badeur Castle NSRT
3:24.68
+0:04.93
Women Elite
4
8381
Purnamasari, Diana Intan
JB Bike - Lintink - Extrude
3:35.67
+0:22.72
2
7374
Saadah, Laelatus
Orbea indonesia
3:14.78
+0:01.83
1
1001
Isnaeni, Fiqi
GOPAD
3:12.95
---
3
952
Azkhiah, Hilmi
Troops Gravity Racing Team - Pang Geulisna
3:18.12
+0:05.17
5
854
Suangsih, Awang
Oblaxs
3:48.03
+0:35.08