Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
Rad Sport Hügelland e.V.
Wintertraining RS Hügelland e.V.
Pleinfeld 17.12.2017
Wintertraining RS Hügelland e.V.
Pleinfeld 17.12.2017
Overview
Organizer:
Rad Sport Hügelland e.V.
Competitors Total: 47
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:51
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Wintertraining Hauptklassen
Hauptklassen
Junioren
Hauptklassen
Category
Total
Total
Altscher, Norbert (Team Normel)
Arens, Tobias (RC Germania Weißenburg)
Baumgärtner, Yannik (-)
Blitzer, Bobby (M.O.H)
Bohmeier, Sascha (RC Germania Weißenburg)
Christl, Tobias (SC Großschwarzenlohe)
Domanowski, Jörg (Rad Sport Hügelland e.V.)
Eggmayer, Patrick (Rad Sport Hügelland e.V.)
Haubold, Stefan (RSC Fürth)
Hein, Stephan (Team Drahtesel)
Herzog, Stefan (Rad Sport Hügelland e.V.)
Hilpert, Andrea (RSC Fürth)
Janouschek, Steffen (-)
Kaller, Manuel (-)
KASTNER, Tobias (-)
Köstler, Andreas (RC Germania Weißenburg)
Linhardt, Melanie (Team Normel)
Lischka, David (RC Germania Weißenburg)
Maurer, Simon (Rad Sport Hügelland e.V.)
Mayet, Patrick (DoRADas of Hazzard)
Pröll, Mario (The soilsamplers)
Rehwald, Jochen (RC Germania Weißenburg)
Rieger, Robert (RC Germania Weißenburg)
Schiele, Michael (Rad Sport Hügelland e.V.)
Schmickl, Mike (-)
Schmidt, Johannes (MTB Neumarkt)
Seitz, Lucca (ASV Neumarkt)
Spona, Tim (Bayeride)
Streckebach, Martin (Eraserheads)
Thümmler, Pascal (RC Germania Weißenburg)
Wendel, Michael (Mischa)
Pos
No.
Name
Cat.
Time
Behind
Total
17
39
Altscher, Norbert
Team Normel
Herren
1:59.85
+0:22.76
3
44
Arens, Tobias
RC Germania Weißenburg
Herren
1:43.19
+0:06.10
25
24
Baumgärtner, Yannik
-
Herren U19
2:27.52
+0:50.43
15
67
Blitzer, Bobby
M.O.H
Herren
1:54.66
+0:17.57
5
42
Bohmeier, Sascha
RC Germania Weißenburg
Herren
1:43.60
+0:06.51
16
68
Christl, Tobias
SC Großschwarzenlohe
Herren
1:57.84
+0:20.75
20
31
Domanowski, Jörg
Rad Sport Hügelland e.V.
Herren
2:05.10
+0:28.01
26
27
Eggmayer, Patrick
Rad Sport Hügelland e.V.
Herren
2:30.86
+0:53.77
21
30
Haubold, Stefan
RSC Fürth
Herren
2:06.82
+0:29.73
6
72
Hein, Stephan
Team Drahtesel
Herren
1:46.00
+0:08.91
14
26
Herzog, Stefan
Rad Sport Hügelland e.V.
Herren
1:53.40
+0:16.31
28
48
Hilpert, Andrea
RSC Fürth
Damen
2:47.62
+1:10.53
30
73
Janouschek, Steffen
-
Herren
3:00.39
+1:23.30
22
29
Kaller, Manuel
-
Herren
2:11.12
+0:34.03
29
9
KASTNER, Tobias
-
Herren U19
2:51.91
+1:14.82
2
38
Köstler, Andreas
RC Germania Weißenburg
Herren
1:40.01
+0:02.92
27
49
Linhardt, Melanie
Team Normel
Damen
2:43.82
+1:06.73
12
43
Lischka, David
RC Germania Weißenburg
Herren
1:53.06
+0:15.97
1
23
Maurer, Simon
Rad Sport Hügelland e.V.
Herren U19
1:37.09
---
13
25
Mayet, Patrick
DoRADas of Hazzard
Herren
1:53.34
+0:16.25
9
35
Pröll, Mario
The soilsamplers
Herren
1:51.56
+0:14.47
8
36
Rehwald, Jochen
RC Germania Weißenburg
Herren
1:47.88
+0:10.79
7
76
Rieger, Robert
RC Germania Weißenburg
Herren
1:46.42
+0:09.33
31
45
Schiele, Michael
Rad Sport Hügelland e.V.
Herren
6:03.71
+4:26.62
10
2
Schmickl, Mike
-
Herren U19
1:52.19
+0:15.10
19
28
Schmidt, Johannes
MTB Neumarkt
Herren
2:04.73
+0:27.64
4
77
Seitz, Lucca
ASV Neumarkt
Herren
1:43.35
+0:06.26
11
19
Spona, Tim
Bayeride
Herren U19
1:53.03
+0:15.94
23
41
Streckebach, Martin
Eraserheads
Herren
2:16.72
+0:39.63
18
46
Thümmler, Pascal
RC Germania Weißenburg
Herren
2:00.87
+0:23.78
24
37
Wendel, Michael
Mischa
Herren
2:20.67
+0:43.58