Pummpälzweg e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Category | Time | km/h | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Brennersgrün (20.80 km) | ||||||||
1 | 372 | DE ROOVERE, RUDY | Vos Schaffen | Männer | 2:36:22 | 7.98 | --- | |
2 | 397 | TROMMER, MARCO | Jena | Männer | 2:38:07 | 7.89 | +1:45 | |
3 | 398 | WEBER, LUTZ | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | Männer | 2:38:30 | 7.87 | +2:08 | |
4 | 392 | SITTIG, WALTER | Freiburg | Männer | 2:39:05 | 7.84 | +2:43 | |
5 | 395 | THIELE, JENS | SV Stockhütte | Männer | 2:41:59 | 7.70 | +5:37 | |
6 | 396 | TRAUT, DANIEL | Ludwigsstadt | Männer | 2:42:25 | 7.68 | +6:03 | |
7 | 385 | MÖWALD, REINER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | Männer | 2:42:53 | 7.66 | +6:31 | |
8 | 390 | SEIPP, OLIVER | Borken | Männer | 2:47:46 | 7.44 | +11:24 | |
9 | 375 | FISCHER, HERMANN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Männer | 2:47:53 | 7.43 | +11:31 | |
10 | 389 | RÄTZSCH, WOLFGANG | Holzländer | Männer | 2:52:55 | 7.22 | +16:33 | |
11 | 399 | WICH, ANDRE | Bad Lobenstein | Männer | 2:52:56 | 7.22 | +16:34 | |
12 | 373 | DEKEIRSSCHIETER, LUC | 12 UREN VAN LAUWE | Männer | 2:54:00 | 7.17 | +17:38 | |
13 | 374 | DEMAN, ANNIC | 12 UREN VAN LAUWE | Frauen | 2:54:02 | 7.17 | +17:40 | |
14 | 379 | HILLERT, H-JÜRGEN | Hohenmölsen | Männer | 3:22:42 | 6.16 | +46:20 | |
2. Stage: Spechtsbrunn (18.30 km) | ||||||||
1 | 395 | THIELE, JENS | SV Stockhütte | Männer | 2:54:39 | 6.29 | --- | |
2 | 372 | DE ROOVERE, RUDY | Vos Schaffen | Männer | 2:55:50 | 6.24 | +1:11 | |
3 | 392 | SITTIG, WALTER | Freiburg | Männer | 2:56:28 | 6.22 | +1:49 | |
4 | 398 | WEBER, LUTZ | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | Männer | 2:58:07 | 6.16 | +3:28 | |
5 | 397 | TROMMER, MARCO | Jena | Männer | 2:58:36 | 6.15 | +3:57 | |
6 | 396 | TRAUT, DANIEL | Ludwigsstadt | Männer | 2:59:03 | 6.13 | +4:24 | |
7 | 385 | MÖWALD, REINER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | Männer | 3:03:07 | 6.00 | +8:28 | |
8 | 374 | DEMAN, ANNIC | 12 UREN VAN LAUWE | Frauen | 3:05:08 | 5.93 | +10:29 | |
8 | 373 | DEKEIRSSCHIETER, LUC | 12 UREN VAN LAUWE | Männer | 3:05:08 | 5.93 | +10:29 | |
10 | 390 | SEIPP, OLIVER | Borken | Männer | 3:06:24 | 5.89 | +11:45 | |
11 | 375 | FISCHER, HERMANN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Männer | 3:06:25 | 5.89 | +11:46 | |
12 | 389 | RÄTZSCH, WOLFGANG | Holzländer | Männer | 3:06:33 | 5.89 | +11:54 | |
13 | 399 | WICH, ANDRE | Bad Lobenstein | Männer | 3:14:41 | 5.64 | +20:02 | |
14 | 379 | HILLERT, H-JÜRGEN | Hohenmölsen | Männer | 3:38:34 | 5.02 | +43:55 | |
3. Stage: Friedrichshöhe (23.80 km) | ||||||||
1 | 375 | FISCHER, HERMANN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Männer | 4:12:13 | 5.66 | --- | |
2 | 390 | SEIPP, OLIVER | Borken | Männer | 4:12:23 | 5.66 | +0:10 | |
3 | 385 | MÖWALD, REINER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | Männer | 4:22:31 | 5.44 | +10:18 | |
4 | 399 | WICH, ANDRE | Bad Lobenstein | Männer | 4:29:31 | 5.30 | +17:18 | |
5 | 389 | RÄTZSCH, WOLFGANG | Holzländer | Männer | 4:38:12 | 5.13 | +25:59 | |
6 | 379 | HILLERT, H-JÜRGEN | Hohenmölsen | Männer | 4:55:40 | 4.83 | +43:27 | |
7 | 372 | DE ROOVERE, RUDY | Vos Schaffen | Männer | 5:02:05 | 4.73 | +49:52 | |
4. Stage: Neustadt (17.00 km) | ||||||||
1 | 390 | SEIPP, OLIVER | Borken | Männer | 2:59:38 | 5.68 | --- | |
2 | 375 | FISCHER, HERMANN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Männer | 2:59:59 | 5.67 | +0:21 | |
3 | 385 | MÖWALD, REINER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | Männer | 3:13:50 | 5.26 | +14:12 | |
4 | 372 | DE ROOVERE, RUDY | Vos Schaffen | Männer | 3:16:54 | 5.18 | +17:16 | |
5 | 399 | WICH, ANDRE | Bad Lobenstein | Männer | 3:38:40 | 4.66 | +39:02 | |
6 | 389 | RÄTZSCH, WOLFGANG | Holzländer | Männer | 3:38:42 | 4.66 | +39:04 | |
7 | 379 | HILLERT, H-JÜRGEN | Hohenmölsen | Männer | 5:37:38 | 3.02 | +2:38:00 | |
8 | 396 | TRAUT, DANIEL | Ludwigsstadt | Männer | 6:33:52 | 2.59 | +3:34:14 | |
9 | 398 | WEBER, LUTZ | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | Männer | 6:39:01 | 2.56 | +3:39:23 | |
10 | 392 | SITTIG, WALTER | Freiburg | Männer | 6:40:38 | 2.55 | +3:41:00 | |
11 | 397 | TROMMER, MARCO | Jena | Männer | 6:44:53 | 2.52 | +3:45:15 | |
12 | 395 | THIELE, JENS | SV Stockhütte | Männer | 6:45:42 | 2.51 | +3:46:04 | |
13 | 374 | DEMAN, ANNIC | 12 UREN VAN LAUWE | Frauen | 7:22:55 | 2.30 | +4:23:17 | |
13 | 373 | DEKEIRSSCHIETER, LUC | 12 UREN VAN LAUWE | Männer | 7:22:55 | 2.30 | +4:23:17 | |
5. Stage: Oberhof (25.90 km) | ||||||||
1 | 397 | TROMMER, MARCO | Jena | Männer | 5:18:00 | 4.89 | --- | |
2 | 398 | WEBER, LUTZ | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | Männer | 5:23:34 | 4.80 | +5:34 | |
3 | 392 | SITTIG, WALTER | Freiburg | Männer | 5:23:37 | 4.80 | +5:37 | |
4 | 372 | DE ROOVERE, RUDY | Vos Schaffen | Männer | 5:26:01 | 4.77 | +8:01 | |
5 | 373 | DEKEIRSSCHIETER, LUC | 12 UREN VAN LAUWE | Männer | 5:33:30 | 4.66 | +15:30 | |
6 | 374 | DEMAN, ANNIC | 12 UREN VAN LAUWE | Frauen | 5:34:25 | 4.65 | +16:25 | |
7 | 375 | FISCHER, HERMANN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Männer | 5:36:07 | 4.62 | +18:07 | |
8 | 390 | SEIPP, OLIVER | Borken | Männer | 5:36:18 | 4.62 | +18:18 | |
9 | 385 | MÖWALD, REINER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | Männer | 5:47:13 | 4.48 | +29:13 | |
10 | 389 | RÄTZSCH, WOLFGANG | Holzländer | Männer | 6:04:08 | 4.27 | +46:08 | |
11 | 399 | WICH, ANDRE | Bad Lobenstein | Männer | 6:04:26 | 4.26 | +46:26 | |
6. Stage: Neue Ausspanne (17.30 km) | ||||||||
1 | 372 | DE ROOVERE, RUDY | Vos Schaffen | Männer | 2:51:37 | 6.05 | --- | |
2 | 398 | WEBER, LUTZ | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | Männer | 2:58:13 | 5.82 | +6:36 | |
3 | 397 | TROMMER, MARCO | Jena | Männer | 3:06:07 | 5.58 | +14:30 | |
4 | 392 | SITTIG, WALTER | Freiburg | Männer | 3:10:18 | 5.45 | +18:41 | |
5 | 374 | DEMAN, ANNIC | 12 UREN VAN LAUWE | Frauen | 3:28:56 | 4.97 | +37:19 | |
6 | 373 | DEKEIRSSCHIETER, LUC | 12 UREN VAN LAUWE | Männer | 3:29:50 | 4.95 | +38:13 | |
7 | 375 | FISCHER, HERMANN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Männer | 3:41:31 | 4.69 | +49:54 | |
8 | 390 | SEIPP, OLIVER | Borken | Männer | 3:41:41 | 4.68 | +50:04 | |
9 | 399 | WICH, ANDRE | Bad Lobenstein | Männer | 3:42:04 | 4.67 | +50:27 | |
10 | 389 | RÄTZSCH, WOLFGANG | Holzländer | Männer | 3:42:22 | 4.67 | +50:45 | |
11 | 385 | MÖWALD, REINER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | Männer | 4:32:37 | 3.81 | +1:41:00 | |
12 | 396 | TRAUT, DANIEL | Ludwigsstadt | Männer | 7:36:36 | 2.27 | +4:44:59 | |
13 | 395 | THIELE, JENS | SV Stockhütte | Männer | 8:44:38 | 1.98 | +5:53:01 | |
7. Stage: Großer Inselsberg (14.40 km) | ||||||||
1 | 396 | TRAUT, DANIEL | Ludwigsstadt | Männer | 2:34:01 | 5.61 | --- | |
2 | 397 | TROMMER, MARCO | Jena | Männer | 2:41:44 | 5.34 | +7:43 | |
3 | 392 | SITTIG, WALTER | Freiburg | Männer | 2:50:56 | 5.05 | +16:55 | |
4 | 390 | SEIPP, OLIVER | Borken | Männer | 3:14:45 | 4.44 | +40:44 | |
5 | 375 | FISCHER, HERMANN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Männer | 3:15:01 | 4.43 | +41:00 | |
6 | 372 | DE ROOVERE, RUDY | Vos Schaffen | Männer | 3:23:01 | 4.26 | +49:00 | |
7 | 398 | WEBER, LUTZ | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | Männer | 3:23:41 | 4.24 | +49:40 | |
8 | 374 | DEMAN, ANNIC | 12 UREN VAN LAUWE | Frauen | 3:30:07 | 4.11 | +56:06 | |
9 | 373 | DEKEIRSSCHIETER, LUC | 12 UREN VAN LAUWE | Männer | 3:30:22 | 4.11 | +56:21 | |
10 | 389 | RÄTZSCH, WOLFGANG | Holzländer | Männer | 3:37:15 | 3.98 | +1:03:14 | |
11 | 399 | WICH, ANDRE | Bad Lobenstein | Männer | 3:37:16 | 3.98 | +1:03:15 | |
12 | 395 | THIELE, JENS | SV Stockhütte | Männer | 3:45:17 | 3.84 | +1:11:16 | |
13 | 385 | MÖWALD, REINER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | Männer | 3:49:30 | 3.76 | +1:15:29 | |
8. Stage: Dreiherrnstein (5.00 km) | ||||||||
1 | 397 | TROMMER, MARCO | Jena | Männer | 46:12 | 6.49 | --- | |
2 | 372 | DE ROOVERE, RUDY | Vos Schaffen | Männer | 52:10 | 5.75 | +5:58 | |
3 | 392 | SITTIG, WALTER | Freiburg | Männer | 52:58 | 5.66 | +6:46 | |
4 | 395 | THIELE, JENS | SV Stockhütte | Männer | 55:21 | 5.42 | +9:09 | |
5 | 398 | WEBER, LUTZ | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | Männer | 55:46 | 5.38 | +9:34 | |
6 | 396 | TRAUT, DANIEL | Ludwigsstadt | Männer | 1:00:37 | 4.95 | +14:25 | |
7 | 399 | WICH, ANDRE | Bad Lobenstein | Männer | 1:02:48 | 4.78 | +16:36 | |
8 | 389 | RÄTZSCH, WOLFGANG | Holzländer | Männer | 1:02:50 | 4.77 | +16:38 | |
9 | 375 | FISCHER, HERMANN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Männer | 1:02:52 | 4.77 | +16:40 | |
10 | 390 | SEIPP, OLIVER | Borken | Männer | 1:02:57 | 4.77 | +16:45 | |
11 | 374 | DEMAN, ANNIC | 12 UREN VAN LAUWE | Frauen | 1:10:39 | 4.25 | +24:27 | |
12 | 373 | DEKEIRSSCHIETER, LUC | 12 UREN VAN LAUWE | Männer | 1:10:40 | 4.25 | +24:28 | |
13 | 385 | MÖWALD, REINER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | Männer | 1:30:03 | 3.33 | +43:51 | |
14 | 379 | HILLERT, H-JÜRGEN | Hohenmölsen | Männer | 11:33:03 | 0.43 | +10:46:51 | |
9. Stage: Hubertushaus (8.70 km) | ||||||||
1 | 398 | WEBER, LUTZ | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | Männer | 1:34:09 | 5.54 | --- | |
2 | 392 | SITTIG, WALTER | Freiburg | Männer | 1:37:39 | 5.35 | +3:30 | |
3 | 373 | DEKEIRSSCHIETER, LUC | 12 UREN VAN LAUWE | Männer | 1:38:00 | 5.33 | +3:51 | |
4 | 396 | TRAUT, DANIEL | Ludwigsstadt | Männer | 1:38:01 | 5.33 | +3:52 | |
5 | 395 | THIELE, JENS | SV Stockhütte | Männer | 1:38:05 | 5.32 | +3:56 | |
6 | 374 | DEMAN, ANNIC | 12 UREN VAN LAUWE | Frauen | 1:38:12 | 5.32 | +4:03 | |
7 | 375 | FISCHER, HERMANN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Männer | 1:42:07 | 5.11 | +7:58 | |
7 | 390 | SEIPP, OLIVER | Borken | Männer | 1:42:07 | 5.11 | +7:58 | |
9 | 397 | TROMMER, MARCO | Jena | Männer | 1:43:01 | 5.07 | +8:52 | |
10 | 372 | DE ROOVERE, RUDY | Vos Schaffen | Männer | 1:44:36 | 4.99 | +10:27 | |
11 | 389 | RÄTZSCH, WOLFGANG | Holzländer | Männer | 1:56:33 | 4.48 | +22:24 | |
12 | 399 | WICH, ANDRE | Bad Lobenstein | Männer | 1:56:35 | 4.48 | +22:26 | |
13 | 385 | MÖWALD, REINER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | Männer | 2:12:24 | 3.94 | +38:15 | |
10. Stage: Hohe Sonne (4.70 km) | ||||||||
1 | 392 | SITTIG, WALTER | Freiburg | Männer | 44:45 | 6.30 | --- | |
2 | 372 | DE ROOVERE, RUDY | Vos Schaffen | Männer | 44:59 | 6.27 | +0:14 | |
3 | 396 | TRAUT, DANIEL | Ludwigsstadt | Männer | 47:37 | 5.92 | +2:52 | |
4 | 397 | TROMMER, MARCO | Jena | Männer | 48:18 | 5.84 | +3:33 | |
5 | 399 | WICH, ANDRE | Bad Lobenstein | Männer | 50:19 | 5.60 | +5:34 | |
6 | 389 | RÄTZSCH, WOLFGANG | Holzländer | Männer | 50:22 | 5.60 | +5:37 | |
7 | 375 | FISCHER, HERMANN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Männer | 50:57 | 5.53 | +6:12 | |
8 | 390 | SEIPP, OLIVER | Borken | Männer | 50:59 | 5.53 | +6:14 | |
9 | 395 | THIELE, JENS | SV Stockhütte | Männer | 51:56 | 5.43 | +7:11 | |
10 | 398 | WEBER, LUTZ | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | Männer | 52:31 | 5.37 | +7:46 | |
11 | 373 | DEKEIRSSCHIETER, LUC | 12 UREN VAN LAUWE | Männer | 54:51 | 5.14 | +10:06 | |
12 | 374 | DEMAN, ANNIC | 12 UREN VAN LAUWE | Frauen | 54:53 | 5.14 | +10:08 | |
13 | 385 | MÖWALD, REINER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | Männer | 1:08:14 | 4.13 | +23:29 | |
11. Stage: Altenberger See (3.30 km) | ||||||||
1 | 372 | DE ROOVERE, RUDY | Vos Schaffen | Männer | 37:29 | 5.28 | --- | |
2 | 398 | WEBER, LUTZ | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | Männer | 41:37 | 4.76 | +4:08 | |
3 | 397 | TROMMER, MARCO | Jena | Männer | 43:32 | 4.55 | +6:03 | |
4 | 396 | TRAUT, DANIEL | Ludwigsstadt | Männer | 44:43 | 4.43 | +7:14 | |
5 | 392 | SITTIG, WALTER | Freiburg | Männer | 47:56 | 4.13 | +10:27 | |
6 | 374 | DEMAN, ANNIC | 12 UREN VAN LAUWE | Frauen | 49:16 | 4.02 | +11:47 | |
7 | 373 | DEKEIRSSCHIETER, LUC | 12 UREN VAN LAUWE | Männer | 49:55 | 3.97 | +12:26 | |
8 | 399 | WICH, ANDRE | Bad Lobenstein | Männer | 51:54 | 3.82 | +14:25 | |
9 | 389 | RÄTZSCH, WOLFGANG | Holzländer | Männer | 51:56 | 3.81 | +14:27 | |
10 | 390 | SEIPP, OLIVER | Borken | Männer | 53:25 | 3.71 | +15:56 | |
11 | 375 | FISCHER, HERMANN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Männer | 53:26 | 3.71 | +15:57 | |
12 | 385 | MÖWALD, REINER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | Männer | 58:45 | 3.37 | +21:16 | |
12. Stage: Möhra (6.90 km) | ||||||||
1 | 389 | RÄTZSCH, WOLFGANG | Holzländer | Männer | 1:17:46 | 5.32 | --- | |
2 | 396 | TRAUT, DANIEL | Ludwigsstadt | Männer | 1:19:05 | 5.23 | +1:19 | |
3 | 373 | DEKEIRSSCHIETER, LUC | 12 UREN VAN LAUWE | Männer | 1:23:59 | 4.93 | +6:13 | |
4 | 374 | DEMAN, ANNIC | 12 UREN VAN LAUWE | Frauen | 1:24:36 | 4.89 | +6:50 | |
5 | 372 | DE ROOVERE, RUDY | Vos Schaffen | Männer | 1:24:58 | 4.87 | +7:12 | |
6 | 397 | TROMMER, MARCO | Jena | Männer | 1:26:06 | 4.81 | +8:20 | |
7 | 375 | FISCHER, HERMANN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Männer | 1:27:24 | 4.74 | +9:38 | |
8 | 390 | SEIPP, OLIVER | Borken | Männer | 1:27:32 | 4.73 | +9:46 | |
9 | 398 | WEBER, LUTZ | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | Männer | 1:28:16 | 4.69 | +10:30 | |
10 | 399 | WICH, ANDRE | Bad Lobenstein | Männer | 1:35:10 | 4.35 | +17:24 | |
11 | 385 | MÖWALD, REINER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | Männer | 1:40:08 | 4.13 | +22:22 | |
12 | 395 | THIELE, JENS | SV Stockhütte | Männer | 2:07:50 | 3.24 | +50:04 | |
13. Stage: Finish (4.00 km) | ||||||||
1 | 372 | DE ROOVERE, RUDY | Vos Schaffen | Männer | 37:41 | 6.37 | --- | |
2 | 389 | RÄTZSCH, WOLFGANG | Holzländer | Männer | 37:55 | 6.33 | +0:14 | |
3 | 395 | THIELE, JENS | SV Stockhütte | Männer | 39:34 | 6.07 | +1:53 | |
4 | 396 | TRAUT, DANIEL | Ludwigsstadt | Männer | 39:48 | 6.03 | +2:07 | |
5 | 375 | FISCHER, HERMANN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Männer | 40:17 | 5.96 | +2:36 | |
5 | 390 | SEIPP, OLIVER | Borken | Männer | 40:17 | 5.96 | +2:36 | |
7 | 397 | TROMMER, MARCO | Jena | Männer | 41:56 | 5.72 | +4:15 | |
8 | 398 | WEBER, LUTZ | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | Männer | 42:40 | 5.63 | +4:59 | |
9 | 399 | WICH, ANDRE | Bad Lobenstein | Männer | 44:15 | 5.42 | +6:34 | |
10 | 374 | DEMAN, ANNIC | 12 UREN VAN LAUWE | Frauen | 46:00 | 5.22 | +8:19 | |
11 | 373 | DEKEIRSSCHIETER, LUC | 12 UREN VAN LAUWE | Männer | 46:02 | 5.21 | +8:21 | |
12 | 385 | MÖWALD, REINER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | Männer | 54:10 | 4.43 | +16:29 | |
13 | 392 | SITTIG, WALTER | Freiburg | Männer | 1:46:34 | 2.25 | +1:08:53 | |
14 | 379 | HILLERT, H-JÜRGEN | Hohenmölsen | Männer | 3:33:04 | 1.13 | +2:55:23 |