RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | km/h | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: K3 - Schleife A (5.50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 632 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | NRT Protective | 14:39 | 20.48 | --- | |
2 | 621 | WAGLER, JULIUS | NRT Protective | 15:01 | 19.98 | +0:22 | |
3 | 220 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Rcing by black tusk | 17:32 | 17.11 | +2:53 | |
4 | 630 | HOINKIS, TOM | RSV Adler Arnstadt/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 18:55 | 15.86 | +4:16 | |
5 | 530 | BOSSIN, MICHAEL | Rad Art Easy Riders | 18:58 | 15.82 | +4:19 | |
6 | 609 | KLEIST, DAVID | Erfurt | 21:44 | 13.80 | +7:05 | |
7 | 642 | MEIER, CHRISTOPH | AWM-AG | 22:06 | 13.57 | +7:27 | |
8 | 519 | SCHMIDT, FRANZ | Regensburg | 22:52 | 13.12 | +8:13 | |
Junioren | |||||||
1 | 219 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Regensburg | 19:02 | 15.76 | --- | |
2 | 205 | DWORAK, TOM | Wermsdorf / OT Calbitz | 19:59 | 15.01 | +0:57 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 211 | HESSE, MATHIAS | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing | 14:38 | 20.50 | --- | |
2 | 616 | KROUPA, JAN | Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V./Focus Rapiro Raci | 15:01 | 19.98 | +0:23 | |
3 | 614 | WOLF, PATRICK | EIC-BIKE | 15:17 | 19.63 | +0:39 | |
4 | 534 | DOHL, KEVIN | Trek Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing-Asklepios-Kurhaus am | 16:06 | 18.63 | +1:28 | |
5 | 554 | LORKE, ANDREAS | ADDINOL Racing / Eisenach | 16:08 | 18.60 | +1:30 | |
6 | 622 | LUCKERT, SVEN | 17:50 | 16.82 | +3:12 | ||
7 | 615 | KOULI, MAHER | 17:59 | 16.68 | +3:21 | ||
8 | 572 | STRUTZ, CHRISTOPH | Easy Riders | 18:08 | 16.54 | +3:30 | |
9 | 550 | KRUMBEIN, MARTIN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 18:17 | 16.41 | +3:39 | |
10 | 644 | SCHLOTT, KEVIN | RSV Vaihingen | 18:47 | 15.97 | +4:09 | |
11 | 520 | SCHMIDT, RONNY | TREK Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 19:11 | 15.64 | +4:33 | |
11 | 602 | BOCKLITZ, ENRICO | Easy Riders / RAD-ART | 19:11 | 15.64 | +4:33 | |
13 | 619 | ZIMMERMANN, ANDREAS | 20:10 | 14.88 | +5:32 | ||
14 | 564 | ROTH, MARKUS | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 20:40 | 14.52 | +6:02 | |
15 | 209 | GRÄSL, DANIEL | GSV Chemnitz | 22:17 | 13.46 | +7:39 | |
16 | 638 | WAGNER, MARTIN | DLRG Gotha | 22:34 | 13.29 | +7:56 | |
17 | 560 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 23:31 | 12.76 | +8:53 | |
18 | 559 | OHM, MICHAEL | RudiRace | 25:42 | 11.67 | +11:04 | |
19 | 563 | REUTHER, SEBASTIAN | RVC Trieb | 25:45 | 11.65 | +11:07 | |
20 | 540 | HARMEL, MARIO | Bad Tabarz | 25:52 | 11.60 | +11:14 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 535 | DOHL, MATTHIAS | Trek Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing-Asklepios-Kurhaus am | 16:07 | 18.61 | --- | |
2 | 595 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus Rapiro Racing | 16:20 | 18.37 | +0:13 | |
3 | 623 | KOSSACH, HOLGER | Focus Rapiro Racing | 17:53 | 16.78 | +1:46 | |
4 | 501 | BINDER, INGO | Draht Binder Racing Team | 17:56 | 16.73 | +1:49 | |
5 | 636 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | Kinder & Jugendhaus + Fahrrad Eberhardt | 18:00 | 16.67 | +1:53 | |
6 | 213 | KOCH, SEBASTIAN | MC Gräfenroda | 18:02 | 16.64 | +1:55 | |
7 | 216 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Neustadt | 18:12 | 16.48 | +2:05 | |
8 | 514 | KRAUSE, BJÖRN | Ski-Klub Düsseldorf 1906 e.V. | 18:13 | 16.47 | +2:06 | |
9 | 620 | SPIEGEL, STEFAN | Rhöner WSV | 18:55 | 15.86 | +2:48 | |
10 | 617 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Focus Rapiro Racing | 19:32 | 15.36 | +3:25 | |
11 | 569 | SIMON, DIRK | AC-Apolda | 19:49 | 15.14 | +3:42 | |
12 | 555 | MAAK, ANDREAS | LG Erfurt | 20:08 | 14.90 | +4:01 | |
13 | 546 | KÖHLER, THOMAS | FIT DURCH PAUSEN | 21:06 | 14.22 | +4:59 | |
14 | 545 | KALB, MARIO | Günthersleben-Wechmar | 21:23 | 14.03 | +5:16 | |
15 | 566 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 21:25 | 14.01 | +5:18 | |
16 | 557 | MÖLLER, MICHAEL | Team Spielart/ Fahrrad Eberhardt | 21:26 | 14.00 | +5:19 | |
17 | 573 | TRITSCHLER, MIKE | ALACH | 21:56 | 13.68 | +5:49 | |
18 | 562 | REPKE, UWE | TSV 1860 Römhild | 22:11 | 13.52 | +6:04 | |
19 | 629 | KÜHN, ANDRE | Tauchsportgemeinschaft Arnstadt e.V. | 22:14 | 13.49 | +6:07 | |
20 | 641 | KÜHN, CARSTEN | Tauchsportgemeinschaft Arnstadt e.V. | 22:23 | 13.40 | +6:16 | |
21 | 524 | WERNER, FRANK | SG Urbich 1984 e.V. | 22:28 | 13.35 | +6:21 | |
22 | 637 | WAGNER, RAINER | Gotha | 22:49 | 13.15 | +6:42 | |
23 | 613 | KÖLLNER, BERNHARD | Arobrüder | 22:57 | 13.07 | +6:50 | |
24 | 624 | OETTLER, LARS | Arnstädter-Werkzeug u. Maschinenbau | 23:06 | 12.99 | +6:59 | |
25 | 207 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 23:43 | 12.65 | +7:36 | |
26 | 543 | HOFMANN, AXEL | Gotha | 23:46 | 12.62 | +7:39 | |
27 | 504 | DÖRR, DETLEF | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 24:02 | 12.48 | +7:55 | |
28 | 536 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | Wermsdorf / OT Calbitz | 24:34 | 12.21 | +8:27 | |
29 | 553 | LAMPRECHT, MARCEL | Arnstadt | 24:36 | 12.20 | +8:29 | |
30 | 513 | JAMA, SILVIO | TSV Brendlorenzen | 24:48 | 12.10 | +8:41 | |
31 | 626 | STELLMACHER, GUNNAR | 5ma Stelli | 25:30 | 11.76 | +9:23 | |
32 | 556 | MICHELSSON, OLAF | Arnstadt | 26:24 | 11.36 | +10:17 | |
33 | 549 | KRUG, JÜRGEN | Arnstadt | 26:52 | 11.17 | +10:45 | |
34 | 548 | KRUG, ANDREAS | Arnstadt | 29:53 | 10.04 | +13:46 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 639 | LICHAN, KATRIN | 20:12 | 14.85 | --- | ||
2 | 538 | FUHLBRÜGGE, ELKE | Team Spieart/ Fahrrad Eberhardt | 23:20 | 12.86 | +3:08 | |
3 | 526 | ALBUS, TINA | TEAM-IMNAUER.de | 23:46 | 12.62 | +3:34 | |
2. Stage: K2 Runde (6.50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 632 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | NRT Protective | 16:47 | 21.45 | --- | |
2 | 621 | WAGLER, JULIUS | NRT Protective | 16:57 | 21.24 | +0:10 | |
3 | 220 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Rcing by black tusk | 19:40 | 18.31 | +2:53 | |
4 | 630 | HOINKIS, TOM | RSV Adler Arnstadt/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 20:09 | 17.87 | +3:22 | |
5 | 530 | BOSSIN, MICHAEL | Rad Art Easy Riders | 20:47 | 17.32 | +4:00 | |
6 | 642 | MEIER, CHRISTOPH | AWM-AG | 24:00 | 15.00 | +7:13 | |
7 | 519 | SCHMIDT, FRANZ | Regensburg | 24:24 | 14.75 | +7:37 | |
8 | 609 | KLEIST, DAVID | Erfurt | 24:33 | 14.66 | +7:46 | |
Junioren | |||||||
1 | 219 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Regensburg | 20:41 | 17.41 | --- | |
2 | 205 | DWORAK, TOM | Wermsdorf / OT Calbitz | 22:30 | 16.00 | +1:49 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 211 | HESSE, MATHIAS | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing | 16:47 | 21.45 | --- | |
2 | 616 | KROUPA, JAN | Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V./Focus Rapiro Raci | 17:09 | 20.99 | +0:22 | |
2 | 614 | WOLF, PATRICK | EIC-BIKE | 17:09 | 20.99 | +0:22 | |
4 | 554 | LORKE, ANDREAS | ADDINOL Racing / Eisenach | 18:08 | 19.85 | +1:21 | |
5 | 534 | DOHL, KEVIN | Trek Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing-Asklepios-Kurhaus am | 18:15 | 19.73 | +1:28 | |
6 | 622 | LUCKERT, SVEN | 19:41 | 18.29 | +2:54 | ||
7 | 615 | KOULI, MAHER | 20:05 | 17.93 | +3:18 | ||
8 | 572 | STRUTZ, CHRISTOPH | Easy Riders | 20:30 | 17.56 | +3:43 | |
9 | 644 | SCHLOTT, KEVIN | RSV Vaihingen | 21:06 | 17.06 | +4:19 | |
10 | 550 | KRUMBEIN, MARTIN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 21:18 | 16.90 | +4:31 | |
11 | 619 | ZIMMERMANN, ANDREAS | 21:43 | 16.58 | +4:56 | ||
12 | 602 | BOCKLITZ, ENRICO | Easy Riders / RAD-ART | 22:50 | 15.77 | +6:03 | |
13 | 520 | SCHMIDT, RONNY | TREK Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 22:58 | 15.67 | +6:11 | |
14 | 564 | ROTH, MARKUS | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 23:21 | 15.42 | +6:34 | |
15 | 638 | WAGNER, MARTIN | DLRG Gotha | 25:14 | 14.27 | +8:27 | |
16 | 560 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 25:56 | 13.88 | +9:09 | |
17 | 540 | HARMEL, MARIO | Bad Tabarz | 28:04 | 12.83 | +11:17 | |
18 | 563 | REUTHER, SEBASTIAN | RVC Trieb | 28:12 | 12.77 | +11:25 | |
19 | 209 | GRÄSL, DANIEL | GSV Chemnitz | 28:13 | 12.76 | +11:26 | |
20 | 559 | OHM, MICHAEL | RudiRace | 29:51 | 12.06 | +13:04 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 535 | DOHL, MATTHIAS | Trek Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing-Asklepios-Kurhaus am | 18:18 | 19.67 | --- | |
2 | 595 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus Rapiro Racing | 18:22 | 19.60 | +0:04 | |
3 | 501 | BINDER, INGO | Draht Binder Racing Team | 19:30 | 18.46 | +1:12 | |
4 | 623 | KOSSACH, HOLGER | Focus Rapiro Racing | 19:31 | 18.45 | +1:13 | |
4 | 213 | KOCH, SEBASTIAN | MC Gräfenroda | 19:31 | 18.45 | +1:13 | |
6 | 636 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | Kinder & Jugendhaus + Fahrrad Eberhardt | 19:56 | 18.06 | +1:38 | |
7 | 216 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Neustadt | 20:05 | 17.93 | +1:47 | |
8 | 514 | KRAUSE, BJÖRN | Ski-Klub Düsseldorf 1906 e.V. | 20:19 | 17.72 | +2:01 | |
9 | 620 | SPIEGEL, STEFAN | Rhöner WSV | 20:54 | 17.22 | +2:36 | |
10 | 555 | MAAK, ANDREAS | LG Erfurt | 22:26 | 16.05 | +4:08 | |
11 | 569 | SIMON, DIRK | AC-Apolda | 22:42 | 15.86 | +4:24 | |
12 | 617 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Focus Rapiro Racing | 22:57 | 15.69 | +4:39 | |
13 | 629 | KÜHN, ANDRE | Tauchsportgemeinschaft Arnstadt e.V. | 23:11 | 15.53 | +4:53 | |
14 | 566 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 23:27 | 15.35 | +5:09 | |
15 | 545 | KALB, MARIO | Günthersleben-Wechmar | 23:33 | 15.29 | +5:15 | |
16 | 557 | MÖLLER, MICHAEL | Team Spielart/ Fahrrad Eberhardt | 23:46 | 15.15 | +5:28 | |
17 | 546 | KÖHLER, THOMAS | FIT DURCH PAUSEN | 23:49 | 15.12 | +5:31 | |
18 | 562 | REPKE, UWE | TSV 1860 Römhild | 24:18 | 14.81 | +6:00 | |
19 | 573 | TRITSCHLER, MIKE | ALACH | 24:41 | 14.58 | +6:23 | |
20 | 641 | KÜHN, CARSTEN | Tauchsportgemeinschaft Arnstadt e.V. | 25:21 | 14.20 | +7:03 | |
21 | 524 | WERNER, FRANK | SG Urbich 1984 e.V. | 25:25 | 14.16 | +7:07 | |
22 | 504 | DÖRR, DETLEF | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 25:40 | 14.03 | +7:22 | |
23 | 543 | HOFMANN, AXEL | Gotha | 26:56 | 13.37 | +8:38 | |
24 | 637 | WAGNER, RAINER | Gotha | 27:10 | 13.25 | +8:52 | |
25 | 624 | OETTLER, LARS | Arnstädter-Werkzeug u. Maschinenbau | 27:15 | 13.21 | +8:57 | |
26 | 553 | LAMPRECHT, MARCEL | Arnstadt | 27:34 | 13.06 | +9:16 | |
27 | 536 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | Wermsdorf / OT Calbitz | 27:43 | 12.99 | +9:25 | |
28 | 549 | KRUG, JÜRGEN | Arnstadt | 27:51 | 12.93 | +9:33 | |
29 | 207 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 27:54 | 12.90 | +9:36 | |
30 | 613 | KÖLLNER, BERNHARD | Arobrüder | 28:36 | 12.59 | +10:18 | |
31 | 626 | STELLMACHER, GUNNAR | 5ma Stelli | 28:47 | 12.51 | +10:29 | |
32 | 556 | MICHELSSON, OLAF | Arnstadt | 30:12 | 11.92 | +11:54 | |
33 | 513 | JAMA, SILVIO | TSV Brendlorenzen | 31:36 | 11.39 | +13:18 | |
34 | 548 | KRUG, ANDREAS | Arnstadt | 34:07 | 10.55 | +15:49 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 639 | LICHAN, KATRIN | 23:29 | 15.33 | --- | ||
2 | 538 | FUHLBRÜGGE, ELKE | Team Spieart/ Fahrrad Eberhardt | 25:01 | 14.39 | +1:32 | |
3 | 526 | ALBUS, TINA | TEAM-IMNAUER.de | 27:57 | 12.88 | +4:28 | |
3. Stage: K5 - Schleife B 1 (8.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 632 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | NRT Protective | 21:44 | 22.09 | --- | |
2 | 621 | WAGLER, JULIUS | NRT Protective | 22:06 | 21.72 | +0:22 | |
3 | 220 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Rcing by black tusk | 26:06 | 18.39 | +4:22 | |
4 | 630 | HOINKIS, TOM | RSV Adler Arnstadt/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 27:30 | 17.45 | +5:46 | |
5 | 530 | BOSSIN, MICHAEL | Rad Art Easy Riders | 29:14 | 16.42 | +7:30 | |
6 | 519 | SCHMIDT, FRANZ | Regensburg | 33:44 | 14.23 | +12:00 | |
7 | 609 | KLEIST, DAVID | Erfurt | 34:41 | 13.84 | +12:57 | |
8 | 642 | MEIER, CHRISTOPH | AWM-AG | 34:50 | 13.78 | +13:06 | |
Junioren | |||||||
1 | 219 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Regensburg | 29:16 | 16.40 | --- | |
2 | 205 | DWORAK, TOM | Wermsdorf / OT Calbitz | 35:10 | 13.65 | +5:54 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 211 | HESSE, MATHIAS | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing | 21:46 | 22.05 | --- | |
2 | 616 | KROUPA, JAN | Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V./Focus Rapiro Raci | 21:54 | 21.92 | +0:08 | |
3 | 614 | WOLF, PATRICK | EIC-BIKE | 22:59 | 20.88 | +1:13 | |
4 | 534 | DOHL, KEVIN | Trek Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing-Asklepios-Kurhaus am | 24:05 | 19.93 | +2:19 | |
5 | 554 | LORKE, ANDREAS | ADDINOL Racing / Eisenach | 24:09 | 19.88 | +2:23 | |
6 | 622 | LUCKERT, SVEN | 26:17 | 18.26 | +4:31 | ||
7 | 615 | KOULI, MAHER | 27:43 | 17.32 | +5:57 | ||
8 | 644 | SCHLOTT, KEVIN | RSV Vaihingen | 28:13 | 17.01 | +6:27 | |
9 | 572 | STRUTZ, CHRISTOPH | Easy Riders | 28:17 | 16.97 | +6:31 | |
10 | 619 | ZIMMERMANN, ANDREAS | 28:58 | 16.57 | +7:12 | ||
11 | 550 | KRUMBEIN, MARTIN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 30:03 | 15.97 | +8:17 | |
12 | 520 | SCHMIDT, RONNY | TREK Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 31:25 | 15.28 | +9:39 | |
13 | 602 | BOCKLITZ, ENRICO | Easy Riders / RAD-ART | 32:14 | 14.89 | +10:28 | |
14 | 564 | ROTH, MARKUS | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 33:15 | 14.44 | +11:29 | |
15 | 638 | WAGNER, MARTIN | DLRG Gotha | 36:00 | 13.33 | +14:14 | |
16 | 560 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 38:12 | 12.57 | +16:26 | |
17 | 209 | GRÄSL, DANIEL | GSV Chemnitz | 38:41 | 12.41 | +16:55 | |
18 | 540 | HARMEL, MARIO | Bad Tabarz | 39:43 | 12.09 | +17:57 | |
19 | 559 | OHM, MICHAEL | RudiRace | 41:58 | 11.44 | +20:12 | |
20 | 563 | REUTHER, SEBASTIAN | RVC Trieb | 42:35 | 11.27 | +20:49 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 535 | DOHL, MATTHIAS | Trek Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing-Asklepios-Kurhaus am | 24:13 | 19.82 | --- | |
2 | 595 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus Rapiro Racing | 24:56 | 19.25 | +0:43 | |
3 | 623 | KOSSACH, HOLGER | Focus Rapiro Racing | 26:11 | 18.33 | +1:58 | |
4 | 213 | KOCH, SEBASTIAN | MC Gräfenroda | 26:32 | 18.09 | +2:19 | |
5 | 501 | BINDER, INGO | Draht Binder Racing Team | 26:36 | 18.05 | +2:23 | |
6 | 636 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | Kinder & Jugendhaus + Fahrrad Eberhardt | 27:15 | 17.61 | +3:02 | |
7 | 216 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Neustadt | 27:29 | 17.47 | +3:16 | |
8 | 514 | KRAUSE, BJÖRN | Ski-Klub Düsseldorf 1906 e.V. | 27:57 | 17.17 | +3:44 | |
9 | 620 | SPIEGEL, STEFAN | Rhöner WSV | 29:40 | 16.18 | +5:27 | |
10 | 629 | KÜHN, ANDRE | Tauchsportgemeinschaft Arnstadt e.V. | 30:26 | 15.77 | +6:13 | |
11 | 617 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Focus Rapiro Racing | 30:55 | 15.53 | +6:42 | |
12 | 555 | MAAK, ANDREAS | LG Erfurt | 30:59 | 15.49 | +6:46 | |
13 | 569 | SIMON, DIRK | AC-Apolda | 31:01 | 15.48 | +6:48 | |
14 | 546 | KÖHLER, THOMAS | FIT DURCH PAUSEN | 32:45 | 14.66 | +8:32 | |
15 | 626 | STELLMACHER, GUNNAR | 5ma Stelli | 33:44 | 14.23 | +9:31 | |
16 | 545 | KALB, MARIO | Günthersleben-Wechmar | 34:17 | 14.00 | +10:04 | |
17 | 573 | TRITSCHLER, MIKE | ALACH | 34:25 | 13.95 | +10:12 | |
17 | 566 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 34:25 | 13.95 | +10:12 | |
19 | 562 | REPKE, UWE | TSV 1860 Römhild | 34:29 | 13.92 | +10:16 | |
20 | 504 | DÖRR, DETLEF | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 34:30 | 13.91 | +10:17 | |
21 | 524 | WERNER, FRANK | SG Urbich 1984 e.V. | 36:11 | 13.27 | +11:58 | |
22 | 557 | MÖLLER, MICHAEL | Team Spielart/ Fahrrad Eberhardt | 36:31 | 13.14 | +12:18 | |
23 | 207 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 36:34 | 13.13 | +12:21 | |
24 | 641 | KÜHN, CARSTEN | Tauchsportgemeinschaft Arnstadt e.V. | 37:41 | 12.74 | +13:28 | |
25 | 549 | KRUG, JÜRGEN | Arnstadt | 37:43 | 12.73 | +13:30 | |
26 | 624 | OETTLER, LARS | Arnstädter-Werkzeug u. Maschinenbau | 37:52 | 12.68 | +13:39 | |
27 | 543 | HOFMANN, AXEL | Gotha | 38:46 | 12.38 | +14:33 | |
28 | 637 | WAGNER, RAINER | Gotha | 39:30 | 12.15 | +15:17 | |
29 | 553 | LAMPRECHT, MARCEL | Arnstadt | 40:19 | 11.91 | +16:06 | |
30 | 536 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | Wermsdorf / OT Calbitz | 40:56 | 11.73 | +16:43 | |
31 | 513 | JAMA, SILVIO | TSV Brendlorenzen | 41:09 | 11.66 | +16:56 | |
32 | 613 | KÖLLNER, BERNHARD | Arobrüder | 41:41 | 11.52 | +17:28 | |
33 | 556 | MICHELSSON, OLAF | Arnstadt | 44:56 | 10.68 | +20:43 | |
34 | 548 | KRUG, ANDREAS | Arnstadt | 46:59 | 10.22 | +22:46 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 639 | LICHAN, KATRIN | 33:00 | 14.55 | --- | ||
2 | 538 | FUHLBRÜGGE, ELKE | Team Spieart/ Fahrrad Eberhardt | 35:03 | 13.69 | +2:03 | |
3 | 526 | ALBUS, TINA | TEAM-IMNAUER.de | 36:49 | 13.04 | +3:49 | |
4. Stage: K6 - Schleife B 2 (3.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 621 | WAGLER, JULIUS | NRT Protective | 9:34 | 18.82 | --- | |
2 | 632 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | NRT Protective | 9:38 | 18.69 | +0:04 | |
3 | 220 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Rcing by black tusk | 11:59 | 15.02 | +2:25 | |
4 | 630 | HOINKIS, TOM | RSV Adler Arnstadt/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 13:24 | 13.43 | +3:50 | |
5 | 530 | BOSSIN, MICHAEL | Rad Art Easy Riders | 13:51 | 13.00 | +4:17 | |
6 | 519 | SCHMIDT, FRANZ | Regensburg | 15:04 | 11.95 | +5:30 | |
7 | 642 | MEIER, CHRISTOPH | AWM-AG | 15:49 | 11.38 | +6:15 | |
8 | 609 | KLEIST, DAVID | Erfurt | 16:02 | 11.23 | +6:28 | |
Junioren | |||||||
1 | 219 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Regensburg | 13:00 | 13.85 | --- | |
2 | 205 | DWORAK, TOM | Wermsdorf / OT Calbitz | 16:59 | 10.60 | +3:59 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 616 | KROUPA, JAN | Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V./Focus Rapiro Raci | 9:35 | 18.78 | --- | |
2 | 211 | HESSE, MATHIAS | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing | 9:58 | 18.06 | +0:23 | |
3 | 614 | WOLF, PATRICK | EIC-BIKE | 10:05 | 17.85 | +0:30 | |
4 | 534 | DOHL, KEVIN | Trek Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing-Asklepios-Kurhaus am | 10:43 | 16.80 | +1:08 | |
5 | 554 | LORKE, ANDREAS | ADDINOL Racing / Eisenach | 10:48 | 16.67 | +1:13 | |
6 | 622 | LUCKERT, SVEN | 11:58 | 15.04 | +2:23 | ||
7 | 644 | SCHLOTT, KEVIN | RSV Vaihingen | 12:13 | 14.73 | +2:38 | |
8 | 615 | KOULI, MAHER | 12:23 | 14.54 | +2:48 | ||
9 | 572 | STRUTZ, CHRISTOPH | Easy Riders | 12:30 | 14.40 | +2:55 | |
10 | 602 | BOCKLITZ, ENRICO | Easy Riders / RAD-ART | 13:18 | 13.53 | +3:43 | |
11 | 619 | ZIMMERMANN, ANDREAS | 13:29 | 13.35 | +3:54 | ||
12 | 520 | SCHMIDT, RONNY | TREK Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 13:56 | 12.92 | +4:21 | |
13 | 550 | KRUMBEIN, MARTIN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 14:41 | 12.26 | +5:06 | |
14 | 564 | ROTH, MARKUS | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 14:55 | 12.07 | +5:20 | |
15 | 638 | WAGNER, MARTIN | DLRG Gotha | 16:31 | 10.90 | +6:56 | |
16 | 560 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 17:12 | 10.47 | +7:37 | |
17 | 209 | GRÄSL, DANIEL | GSV Chemnitz | 17:45 | 10.14 | +8:10 | |
18 | 540 | HARMEL, MARIO | Bad Tabarz | 18:49 | 9.57 | +9:14 | |
19 | 563 | REUTHER, SEBASTIAN | RVC Trieb | 20:11 | 8.92 | +10:36 | |
20 | 559 | OHM, MICHAEL | RudiRace | 21:55 | 8.21 | +12:20 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 535 | DOHL, MATTHIAS | Trek Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing-Asklepios-Kurhaus am | 10:58 | 16.41 | --- | |
2 | 595 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus Rapiro Racing | 11:14 | 16.02 | +0:16 | |
3 | 623 | KOSSACH, HOLGER | Focus Rapiro Racing | 11:29 | 15.67 | +0:31 | |
4 | 501 | BINDER, INGO | Draht Binder Racing Team | 11:58 | 15.04 | +1:00 | |
5 | 213 | KOCH, SEBASTIAN | MC Gräfenroda | 12:00 | 15.00 | +1:02 | |
6 | 636 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | Kinder & Jugendhaus + Fahrrad Eberhardt | 12:06 | 14.88 | +1:08 | |
7 | 216 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Neustadt | 12:26 | 14.48 | +1:28 | |
8 | 514 | KRAUSE, BJÖRN | Ski-Klub Düsseldorf 1906 e.V. | 12:57 | 13.90 | +1:59 | |
9 | 620 | SPIEGEL, STEFAN | Rhöner WSV | 13:31 | 13.32 | +2:33 | |
10 | 617 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Focus Rapiro Racing | 13:38 | 13.20 | +2:40 | |
10 | 629 | KÜHN, ANDRE | Tauchsportgemeinschaft Arnstadt e.V. | 13:38 | 13.20 | +2:40 | |
12 | 555 | MAAK, ANDREAS | LG Erfurt | 13:49 | 13.03 | +2:51 | |
13 | 569 | SIMON, DIRK | AC-Apolda | 14:11 | 12.69 | +3:13 | |
14 | 546 | KÖHLER, THOMAS | FIT DURCH PAUSEN | 14:37 | 12.31 | +3:39 | |
15 | 562 | REPKE, UWE | TSV 1860 Römhild | 15:07 | 11.91 | +4:09 | |
16 | 626 | STELLMACHER, GUNNAR | 5ma Stelli | 15:37 | 11.53 | +4:39 | |
17 | 566 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 15:49 | 11.38 | +4:51 | |
18 | 573 | TRITSCHLER, MIKE | ALACH | 15:50 | 11.37 | +4:52 | |
19 | 557 | MÖLLER, MICHAEL | Team Spielart/ Fahrrad Eberhardt | 15:51 | 11.36 | +4:53 | |
19 | 504 | DÖRR, DETLEF | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 15:51 | 11.36 | +4:53 | |
21 | 545 | KALB, MARIO | Günthersleben-Wechmar | 16:00 | 11.25 | +5:02 | |
22 | 624 | OETTLER, LARS | Arnstädter-Werkzeug u. Maschinenbau | 16:14 | 11.09 | +5:16 | |
23 | 207 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 16:59 | 10.60 | +6:01 | |
24 | 641 | KÜHN, CARSTEN | Tauchsportgemeinschaft Arnstadt e.V. | 17:09 | 10.50 | +6:11 | |
25 | 543 | HOFMANN, AXEL | Gotha | 17:17 | 10.41 | +6:19 | |
26 | 637 | WAGNER, RAINER | Gotha | 17:25 | 10.33 | +6:27 | |
27 | 549 | KRUG, JÜRGEN | Arnstadt | 17:41 | 10.18 | +6:43 | |
28 | 524 | WERNER, FRANK | SG Urbich 1984 e.V. | 17:47 | 10.12 | +6:49 | |
29 | 553 | LAMPRECHT, MARCEL | Arnstadt | 18:13 | 9.88 | +7:15 | |
30 | 513 | JAMA, SILVIO | TSV Brendlorenzen | 18:42 | 9.63 | +7:44 | |
31 | 613 | KÖLLNER, BERNHARD | Arobrüder | 18:48 | 9.57 | +7:50 | |
32 | 536 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | Wermsdorf / OT Calbitz | 19:51 | 9.07 | +8:53 | |
33 | 556 | MICHELSSON, OLAF | Arnstadt | 20:56 | 8.60 | +9:58 | |
34 | 548 | KRUG, ANDREAS | Arnstadt | 23:08 | 7.78 | +12:10 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 639 | LICHAN, KATRIN | 14:51 | 12.12 | --- | ||
2 | 538 | FUHLBRÜGGE, ELKE | Team Spieart/ Fahrrad Eberhardt | 15:06 | 11.92 | +0:15 | |
3 | 526 | ALBUS, TINA | TEAM-IMNAUER.de | 15:19 | 11.75 | +0:28 | |
5. Stage: K7 - Schleife B 3 (3.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 621 | WAGLER, JULIUS | NRT Protective | 4:20 | 41.54 | --- | |
2 | 632 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | NRT Protective | 4:33 | 39.56 | +0:13 | |
3 | 220 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Rcing by black tusk | 4:55 | 36.61 | +0:35 | |
4 | 630 | HOINKIS, TOM | RSV Adler Arnstadt/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 5:04 | 35.53 | +0:44 | |
5 | 530 | BOSSIN, MICHAEL | Rad Art Easy Riders | 5:40 | 31.76 | +1:20 | |
6 | 642 | MEIER, CHRISTOPH | AWM-AG | 5:57 | 30.25 | +1:37 | |
7 | 519 | SCHMIDT, FRANZ | Regensburg | 6:07 | 29.43 | +1:47 | |
8 | 609 | KLEIST, DAVID | Erfurt | 6:15 | 28.80 | +1:55 | |
Junioren | |||||||
1 | 219 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Regensburg | 5:31 | 32.63 | --- | |
2 | 205 | DWORAK, TOM | Wermsdorf / OT Calbitz | 6:15 | 28.80 | +0:44 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 616 | KROUPA, JAN | Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V./Focus Rapiro Raci | 4:19 | 41.70 | --- | |
2 | 211 | HESSE, MATHIAS | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing | 4:27 | 40.45 | +0:08 | |
3 | 614 | WOLF, PATRICK | EIC-BIKE | 4:37 | 38.99 | +0:18 | |
4 | 615 | KOULI, MAHER | 4:53 | 36.86 | +0:34 | ||
5 | 554 | LORKE, ANDREAS | ADDINOL Racing / Eisenach | 4:59 | 36.12 | +0:40 | |
5 | 572 | STRUTZ, CHRISTOPH | Easy Riders | 4:59 | 36.12 | +0:40 | |
7 | 534 | DOHL, KEVIN | Trek Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing-Asklepios-Kurhaus am | 5:02 | 35.76 | +0:43 | |
8 | 622 | LUCKERT, SVEN | 5:09 | 34.95 | +0:50 | ||
9 | 644 | SCHLOTT, KEVIN | RSV Vaihingen | 5:22 | 33.54 | +1:03 | |
10 | 520 | SCHMIDT, RONNY | TREK Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 5:31 | 32.63 | +1:12 | |
11 | 560 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 5:33 | 32.43 | +1:14 | |
12 | 564 | ROTH, MARKUS | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 5:43 | 31.49 | +1:24 | |
13 | 602 | BOCKLITZ, ENRICO | Easy Riders / RAD-ART | 5:49 | 30.95 | +1:30 | |
14 | 638 | WAGNER, MARTIN | DLRG Gotha | 5:54 | 30.51 | +1:35 | |
15 | 550 | KRUMBEIN, MARTIN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 6:00 | 30.00 | +1:41 | |
16 | 619 | ZIMMERMANN, ANDREAS | 6:01 | 29.92 | +1:42 | ||
17 | 563 | REUTHER, SEBASTIAN | RVC Trieb | 6:50 | 26.34 | +2:31 | |
18 | 209 | GRÄSL, DANIEL | GSV Chemnitz | 7:16 | 24.77 | +2:57 | |
19 | 540 | HARMEL, MARIO | Bad Tabarz | 7:54 | 22.78 | +3:35 | |
20 | 559 | OHM, MICHAEL | RudiRace | 18:50 | 9.56 | +14:31 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 595 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus Rapiro Racing | 4:38 | 38.85 | --- | |
2 | 623 | KOSSACH, HOLGER | Focus Rapiro Racing | 4:55 | 36.61 | +0:17 | |
3 | 535 | DOHL, MATTHIAS | Trek Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing-Asklepios-Kurhaus am | 4:56 | 36.49 | +0:18 | |
4 | 216 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Neustadt | 4:57 | 36.36 | +0:19 | |
5 | 501 | BINDER, INGO | Draht Binder Racing Team | 4:58 | 36.24 | +0:20 | |
6 | 213 | KOCH, SEBASTIAN | MC Gräfenroda | 5:01 | 35.88 | +0:23 | |
6 | 514 | KRAUSE, BJÖRN | Ski-Klub Düsseldorf 1906 e.V. | 5:01 | 35.88 | +0:23 | |
8 | 636 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | Kinder & Jugendhaus + Fahrrad Eberhardt | 5:13 | 34.50 | +0:35 | |
9 | 617 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Focus Rapiro Racing | 5:27 | 33.03 | +0:49 | |
10 | 620 | SPIEGEL, STEFAN | Rhöner WSV | 5:28 | 32.93 | +0:50 | |
11 | 555 | MAAK, ANDREAS | LG Erfurt | 5:38 | 31.95 | +1:00 | |
12 | 569 | SIMON, DIRK | AC-Apolda | 5:39 | 31.86 | +1:01 | |
12 | 207 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 5:39 | 31.86 | +1:01 | |
14 | 545 | KALB, MARIO | Günthersleben-Wechmar | 5:42 | 31.58 | +1:04 | |
15 | 549 | KRUG, JÜRGEN | Arnstadt | 5:46 | 31.21 | +1:08 | |
16 | 546 | KÖHLER, THOMAS | FIT DURCH PAUSEN | 5:58 | 30.17 | +1:20 | |
16 | 566 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 5:58 | 30.17 | +1:20 | |
18 | 641 | KÜHN, CARSTEN | Tauchsportgemeinschaft Arnstadt e.V. | 6:04 | 29.67 | +1:26 | |
19 | 629 | KÜHN, ANDRE | Tauchsportgemeinschaft Arnstadt e.V. | 6:05 | 29.59 | +1:27 | |
20 | 562 | REPKE, UWE | TSV 1860 Römhild | 6:07 | 29.43 | +1:29 | |
21 | 553 | LAMPRECHT, MARCEL | Arnstadt | 6:09 | 29.27 | +1:31 | |
22 | 573 | TRITSCHLER, MIKE | ALACH | 6:10 | 29.19 | +1:32 | |
23 | 543 | HOFMANN, AXEL | Gotha | 6:12 | 29.03 | +1:34 | |
23 | 557 | MÖLLER, MICHAEL | Team Spielart/ Fahrrad Eberhardt | 6:12 | 29.03 | +1:34 | |
25 | 504 | DÖRR, DETLEF | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 6:17 | 28.65 | +1:39 | |
26 | 626 | STELLMACHER, GUNNAR | 5ma Stelli | 6:25 | 28.05 | +1:47 | |
27 | 536 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | Wermsdorf / OT Calbitz | 6:33 | 27.48 | +1:55 | |
28 | 556 | MICHELSSON, OLAF | Arnstadt | 6:39 | 27.07 | +2:01 | |
29 | 637 | WAGNER, RAINER | Gotha | 6:46 | 26.60 | +2:08 | |
30 | 524 | WERNER, FRANK | SG Urbich 1984 e.V. | 6:55 | 26.02 | +2:17 | |
31 | 624 | OETTLER, LARS | Arnstädter-Werkzeug u. Maschinenbau | 7:28 | 24.11 | +2:50 | |
32 | 613 | KÖLLNER, BERNHARD | Arobrüder | 8:16 | 21.77 | +3:38 | |
33 | 548 | KRUG, ANDREAS | Arnstadt | 9:09 | 19.67 | +4:31 | |
34 | 513 | JAMA, SILVIO | TSV Brendlorenzen | 9:46 | 18.43 | +5:08 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 639 | LICHAN, KATRIN | 6:04 | 29.67 | --- | ||
2 | 538 | FUHLBRÜGGE, ELKE | Team Spieart/ Fahrrad Eberhardt | 6:11 | 29.11 | +0:07 | |
3 | 526 | ALBUS, TINA | TEAM-IMNAUER.de | 7:49 | 23.03 | +1:45 | |
6. Stage: Marktplatz (7.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 621 | WAGLER, JULIUS | NRT Protective | 19:33 | 21.48 | --- | |
2 | 632 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | NRT Protective | 19:46 | 21.25 | +0:13 | |
3 | 220 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Rcing by black tusk | 22:48 | 18.42 | +3:15 | |
4 | 630 | HOINKIS, TOM | RSV Adler Arnstadt/Fahrrad Eberhardt | 26:41 | 15.74 | +7:08 | |
5 | 530 | BOSSIN, MICHAEL | Rad Art Easy Riders | 28:46 | 14.60 | +9:13 | |
6 | 642 | MEIER, CHRISTOPH | AWM-AG | 28:52 | 14.55 | +9:19 | |
7 | 519 | SCHMIDT, FRANZ | Regensburg | 29:26 | 14.27 | +9:53 | |
8 | 609 | KLEIST, DAVID | Erfurt | 31:39 | 13.27 | +12:06 | |
Junioren | |||||||
1 | 219 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Regensburg | 25:03 | 16.77 | --- | |
2 | 205 | DWORAK, TOM | Wermsdorf / OT Calbitz | 30:06 | 13.95 | +5:03 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 211 | HESSE, MATHIAS | Fahrrad Eberhard Racing | 19:36 | 21.43 | --- | |
2 | 616 | KROUPA, JAN | Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V./Focus Rapiro Raci | 20:03 | 20.95 | +0:27 | |
3 | 614 | WOLF, PATRICK | EIC-BIKE | 20:56 | 20.06 | +1:20 | |
4 | 554 | LORKE, ANDREAS | ADDINOL Racing / Eisenach | 21:09 | 19.86 | +1:33 | |
5 | 534 | DOHL, KEVIN | Trek Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing-Asklepios-Kurhaus am | 21:17 | 19.73 | +1:41 | |
6 | 622 | LUCKERT, SVEN | 24:00 | 17.50 | +4:24 | ||
7 | 644 | SCHLOTT, KEVIN | RSV Vaihingen | 24:19 | 17.27 | +4:43 | |
8 | 615 | KOULI, MAHER | 24:24 | 17.21 | +4:48 | ||
9 | 572 | STRUTZ, CHRISTOPH | Easy Riders | 24:44 | 16.98 | +5:08 | |
10 | 619 | ZIMMERMANN, ANDREAS | 26:18 | 15.97 | +6:42 | ||
11 | 520 | SCHMIDT, RONNY | TREK Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 27:15 | 15.41 | +7:39 | |
12 | 550 | KRUMBEIN, MARTIN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 28:11 | 14.90 | +8:35 | |
13 | 602 | BOCKLITZ, ENRICO | Easy Riders / RAD-ART | 28:19 | 14.83 | +8:43 | |
14 | 564 | ROTH, MARKUS | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 30:03 | 13.98 | +10:27 | |
15 | 638 | WAGNER, MARTIN | DLRG Gotha | 31:34 | 13.31 | +11:58 | |
16 | 560 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 31:54 | 13.17 | +12:18 | |
17 | 563 | REUTHER, SEBASTIAN | RVC Trieb | 36:47 | 11.42 | +17:11 | |
18 | 209 | GRÄSL, DANIEL | GSV Chemnitz | 37:30 | 11.20 | +17:54 | |
19 | 540 | HARMEL, MARIO | Bad Tabarz | 37:42 | 11.14 | +18:06 | |
20 | 559 | OHM, MICHAEL | RudiRace | 40:36 | 10.34 | +21:00 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 595 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus Rapiro Racing | 22:09 | 18.96 | --- | |
2 | 623 | KOSSACH, HOLGER | Focus Rapiro Racing | 22:11 | 18.93 | +0:02 | |
3 | 535 | DOHL, MATTHIAS | Trek Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing-Asklepios-Kurhaus am | 22:34 | 18.61 | +0:25 | |
4 | 501 | BINDER, INGO | Draht Binder Racing Team | 23:21 | 17.99 | +1:12 | |
5 | 213 | KOCH, SEBASTIAN | MC Gräfenroda | 23:34 | 17.82 | +1:25 | |
6 | 216 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Neustadt | 24:22 | 17.24 | +2:13 | |
7 | 636 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | Kinder & Jugendhaus + Fahrrad Eberhardt | 24:45 | 16.97 | +2:36 | |
8 | 620 | SPIEGEL, STEFAN | Rhöner WSV | 26:19 | 15.96 | +4:10 | |
9 | 617 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Focus Rapiro Racing | 26:47 | 15.68 | +4:38 | |
10 | 555 | MAAK, ANDREAS | LG Erfurt | 27:30 | 15.27 | +5:21 | |
11 | 569 | SIMON, DIRK | AC-Apolda | 28:18 | 14.84 | +6:09 | |
12 | 566 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 28:58 | 14.50 | +6:49 | |
13 | 562 | REPKE, UWE | TSV 1860 Römhild | 29:29 | 14.25 | +7:20 | |
14 | 546 | KÖHLER, THOMAS | FIT DURCH PAUSEN | 29:47 | 14.10 | +7:38 | |
15 | 629 | KÜHN, ANDRE | Tauchsportgemeinschaft Arnstadt e.V. | 30:10 | 13.92 | +8:01 | |
16 | 504 | DÖRR, DETLEF | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 30:15 | 13.88 | +8:06 | |
17 | 626 | STELLMACHER, GUNNAR | 5ma Stelli | 30:28 | 13.79 | +8:19 | |
18 | 207 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 30:46 | 13.65 | +8:37 | |
19 | 545 | KALB, MARIO | Günthersleben-Wechmar | 31:09 | 13.48 | +9:00 | |
20 | 573 | TRITSCHLER, MIKE | ALACH | 31:16 | 13.43 | +9:07 | |
21 | 557 | MÖLLER, MICHAEL | Team Spielart/ Fahrrad Eberhardt | 31:37 | 13.28 | +9:28 | |
22 | 549 | KRUG, JÜRGEN | Arnstadt | 31:51 | 13.19 | +9:42 | |
23 | 641 | KÜHN, CARSTEN | Tauchsportgemeinschaft Arnstadt e.V. | 32:31 | 12.92 | +10:22 | |
24 | 543 | HOFMANN, AXEL | Gotha | 33:01 | 12.72 | +10:52 | |
25 | 524 | WERNER, FRANK | SG Urbich 1984 e.V. | 33:38 | 12.49 | +11:29 | |
26 | 536 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | Wermsdorf / OT Calbitz | 34:09 | 12.30 | +12:00 | |
27 | 553 | LAMPRECHT, MARCEL | Arnstadt | 36:21 | 11.55 | +14:12 | |
28 | 624 | OETTLER, LARS | Arnstädter-Werkzeug u. Maschinenbau | 36:56 | 11.37 | +14:47 | |
29 | 513 | JAMA, SILVIO | TSV Brendlorenzen | 37:26 | 11.22 | +15:17 | |
30 | 613 | KÖLLNER, BERNHARD | Arobrüder | 39:18 | 10.69 | +17:09 | |
30 | 556 | MICHELSSON, OLAF | Arnstadt | 39:18 | 10.69 | +17:09 | |
32 | 548 | KRUG, ANDREAS | Arnstadt | 45:36 | 9.21 | +23:27 | |
33 | 637 | WAGNER, RAINER | Gotha | 45:53 | 9.15 | +23:44 | |
34 | 514 | KRAUSE, BJÖRN | Ski-Klub Düsseldorf 1906 e.V. | 23:14:05 | 0.30 | +22:51:56 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 639 | LICHAN, KATRIN | 30:08 | 13.94 | --- | ||
2 | 538 | FUHLBRÜGGE, ELKE | Team Spieart/ Fahrrad Eberhardt | 32:01 | 13.12 | +1:53 | |
3 | 526 | ALBUS, TINA | TEAM-IMNAUER.de | 36:38 | 11.46 | +6:30 |