SPORTident TimingAllgemeiner Deutscher Hochschulsportverband / usp management UG

DHM Mountainbike Enduro

Breitenbrunn 02.06.2018

DHM Mountainbike Enduro

Breitenbrunn 02.06.2018


Overview
Organiser: Allgemeiner Deutscher Hochschulsportverband / usp management UG
Entries Total: 65
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2018-11-13 15:30
 

Results DHM Mountainbike Enduro

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
 
DHM Men
123
SCHMIDT, Florian
TU Dresden
 17:28.96---3:32.74 (2nd)
1:45.34 (1st)
1:11.39 (3rd)
4:46.98 (1st)
3:02.04 (3rd)
1:48.98 (3rd)
1:21.49 (1st)
265
BARICH, Leopold
HS Mittweida
 17:38.80+0:09.843:37.21 (4th)
1:47.04 (3rd)
1:10.92 (1st)
4:55.46 (3rd)
2:58.22 (1st)
1:48.42 (2nd)
1:21.53 (2nd)
359
HÖHNE, Maik
HTW Dresden
 17:40.63+0:11.673:35.82 (3rd)
1:46.88 (2nd)
1:11.34 (2nd)
4:53.28 (2nd)
2:59.48 (2nd)
1:51.55 (4th)
1:22.28 (4th)
425
WÜNSCHER, Anton
FRA-UAS Frankfurt (Main)
 17:49.21+0:20.253:32.46 (1st)
1:48.99 (4th)
1:12.02 (4th)
5:02.12 (4th)
3:04.12 (4th)
1:47.68 (1st)
1:21.82 (3rd)
511
SCHMIDT, Benedikt
TU Darmstadt
 18:15.71+0:46.753:40.71 (6th)
1:53.78 (6th)
1:13.00 (7th)
5:03.21 (5th)
3:08.07 (7th)
1:53.53 (5th)
1:23.41 (6th)
630
SCHNEIDER, Finn
UNI zu Köln
 18:46.83+1:17.873:51.40 (11th)
1:56.47 (7th)
1:13.32 (8th)
5:16.05 (7th)
3:07.09 (6th)
1:57.39 (8th)
1:25.11 (8th)
74
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
UNI Bayreuth
 18:47.67+1:18.713:55.32 (15th)
1:57.21 (9th)
1:12.09 (5th)
5:11.50 (6th)
3:04.38 (5th)
1:55.10 (6th)
1:32.07 (25th)
829
MEYER, Henrik
TU Kaiserslautern
 18:56.64+1:27.683:47.15 (7th)
1:56.69 (8th)
1:15.45 (12th)
5:19.11 (9th)
3:17.45 (17th)
1:55.81 (7th)
1:24.98 (7th)
934
HALFMANN, Paul
UNI Marburg
 19:10.16+1:41.203:47.89 (8th)
2:03.71 (20th)
1:15.31 (11th)
5:20.22 (11th)
3:11.16 (8th)
2:03.96 (16th)
1:27.91 (16th)
1015
EDELER, Christoph
TU Dortmund
 19:14.43+1:45.473:53.17 (12th)
1:57.42 (10th)
1:19.06 (20th)
5:19.58 (10th)
3:17.06 (16th)
2:00.74 (10th)
1:27.40 (15th)
111
ARNOLD, Constantin
RWTH Aachen
 19:15.64+1:46.683:59.29 (19th)
1:58.88 (11th)
1:17.78 (17th)
5:19.00 (8th)
3:13.88 (10th)
2:00.20 (9th)
1:26.61 (10th)
1224
STAUB, Patrick
TU Dresden
 19:21.04+1:52.083:50.04 (9th)
1:59.57 (14th)
1:15.79 (13rd)
5:27.89 (18th)
3:15.07 (12th)
2:05.61 (19th)
1:27.07 (12th)
1333
SCHIPPERS, Michael
UNI Marburg
 19:29.21+2:00.253:57.18 (18th)
2:01.57 (17th)
1:17.85 (18th)
5:20.93 (13rd)
3:17.89 (18th)
2:06.70 (21st)
1:27.09 (13rd)
1413
LANGE, Jonas
TU Darmstadt
 19:30.43+2:01.473:56.03 (17th)
1:59.75 (15th)
1:17.32 (15th)
5:27.67 (17th)
3:18.93 (19th)
2:03.34 (15th)
1:27.39 (14th)
1551
OSWALD, Benedikt
FH Rosenheim
 19:31.29+2:02.333:53.25 (13rd)
2:02.89 (19th)
1:15.18 (10th)
5:27.55 (16th)
3:13.97 (11th)
2:09.17 (25th)
1:29.28 (17th)
1610
WIELAND, Sebastian
TU Chemnitz
 19:36.68+2:07.723:55.67 (16th)
2:05.71 (21st)
1:17.21 (14th)
5:29.29 (19th)
3:15.96 (15th)
2:03.21 (14th)
1:29.63 (18th)
179
HÄMMERLEIN, Tim
TU Chemnitz
 19:42.62+2:13.664:12.68 (31st)
1:59.23 (12th)
1:19.08 (21st)
5:21.86 (14th)
3:15.90 (14th)
2:03.10 (13rd)
1:30.77 (22nd)
1854
WALTER, Christian
HS Zwickau
 19:43.19+2:14.234:11.62 (30th)
1:59.46 (13rd)
1:18.18 (19th)
5:32.51 (21st)
3:13.53 (9th)
2:01.25 (11th)
1:26.64 (11th)
1943
JAKUBOWSKI, Maximilian
UNI Passau
 19:51.97+2:23.013:39.14 (5th)
1:52.95 (5th)
1:12.62 (6th)
5:30.00 (20th)
3:19.58 (20th)
2:54.70 (45th)
1:22.98 (5th)
2045
BELLIN, Daniel
HS Pforzheim
 19:58.99+2:30.034:04.34 (24th)
2:00.46 (16th)
1:20.12 (23rd)
5:35.41 (24th)
3:22.39 (22nd)
2:06.00 (20th)
1:30.27 (20th)
2147
BECKMANN, Dirk
FH Rosenheim
 20:11.12+2:42.164:10.39 (27th)
2:02.63 (18th)
1:19.37 (22nd)
5:35.16 (23rd)
3:23.78 (25th)
2:07.58 (23rd)
1:32.21 (26th)
2235
KLIMKE, Ruben
UNI Marburg
 20:11.55+2:42.594:05.74 (25th)
2:08.43 (24th)
1:21.30 (27th)
5:27.05 (15th)
3:19.94 (21st)
2:16.66 (31st)
1:32.43 (27th)
232
BÜTTNER, Maximilian
HS Ansbach
 20:11.60+2:42.643:59.75 (20th)
2:09.91 (25th)
1:20.75 (26th)
5:40.35 (26th)
3:23.85 (26th)
2:05.52 (18th)
1:31.47 (23rd)
2427
DANNBERG, Oliver
TU Ilmenau
 20:14.38+2:45.424:01.88 (22nd)
2:06.90 (22nd)
1:21.68 (30th)
5:42.77 (27th)
3:23.47 (23rd)
2:07.07 (22nd)
1:30.61 (21st)
2544
BÄCHTOLD, Norman
HS Pforzheim
 20:19.05+2:50.093:50.49 (10th)
3:10.29 (46th)
1:15.02 (9th)
5:20.29 (12th)
3:15.52 (13rd)
2:02.16 (12th)
1:25.28 (9th)
2626
HEMELING, Christoph
TU Ilmenau
 20:20.87+2:51.914:02.10 (23rd)
2:10.97 (27th)
1:20.68 (25th)
5:33.56 (22nd)
3:29.73 (28th)
2:10.64 (26th)
1:33.19 (28th)
2721
KIRCHNER, Felix
TU Dresden
 20:29.62+3:00.664:00.58 (21st)
2:13.38 (30th)
1:21.55 (29th)
5:50.61 (33rd)
3:23.57 (24th)
2:07.97 (24th)
1:31.96 (24th)
286
KLOTZHUBER, Hannes
TU Braunschweig
 20:43.34+3:14.384:07.31 (26th)
2:11.03 (28th)
1:21.53 (28th)
5:47.45 (29th)
3:26.47 (27th)
2:14.67 (30th)
1:34.88 (30th)
2936
BRIEDEN, Sven
UNI Marburg
 20:55.35+3:26.394:11.28 (29th)
2:07.32 (23rd)
1:20.36 (24th)
5:43.36 (28th)
3:37.36 (31st)
2:12.38 (27th)
1:43.29 (39th)
3028
SCHUMANN, Marc
UNI Jena
 20:56.75+3:27.794:14.61 (32nd)
2:14.16 (31st)
1:22.11 (31st)
5:36.56 (25th)
3:34.24 (29th)
2:17.56 (32nd)
1:37.51 (33rd)
3139
KRÄTSCHMER, Rafael
TU München
 21:17.01+3:48.054:15.32 (33rd)
2:15.61 (33rd)
1:25.37 (34th)
5:48.79 (30th)
3:39.09 (32nd)
2:18.75 (34th)
1:34.08 (29th)
3212
BARGON, Jonas
TU Darmstadt
 21:37.62+4:08.664:25.59 (37th)
2:12.98 (29th)
1:25.93 (36th)
5:59.43 (35th)
3:43.55 (33rd)
2:13.01 (28th)
1:37.13 (31st)
3349
KOLLER, Florian
FH Rosenheim
 22:00.33+4:31.374:18.59 (34th)
2:15.11 (32nd)
1:25.84 (35th)
6:28.97 (41st)
3:36.57 (30th)
2:17.78 (33rd)
1:37.47 (32nd)
343
REINHARDT, Marius
UNI Bamberg
 22:01.22+4:32.264:19.61 (35th)
2:16.57 (34th)
1:28.34 (38th)
6:07.11 (37th)
3:44.73 (34th)
2:23.16 (36th)
1:41.70 (37th)
3514
SCHELLHASE, Christopher
TU Darmstadt
 22:20.72+4:51.764:22.46 (36th)
2:17.61 (35th)
1:24.74 (33rd)
5:50.47 (32nd)
4:24.84 (43rd)
2:20.76 (35th)
1:39.84 (35th)
3642
STEINHARDT, Laurin
LMU München
 22:41.97+5:13.014:33.78 (40th)
2:20.28 (36th)
1:28.14 (37th)
6:18.03 (40th)
3:52.36 (36th)
2:29.18 (37th)
1:40.20 (36th)
3740
MARSEILLE, Patrick
TU München
 22:42.73+5:13.774:28.84 (38th)
2:26.80 (38th)
1:28.38 (39th)
6:00.17 (36th)
3:48.21 (35th)
2:46.45 (42nd)
1:43.88 (41st)
387
PESTER, Max
TU Chemnitz
 23:24.81+5:55.853:54.89 (14th)
2:10.04 (26th)
1:17.47 (16th)
5:50.32 (31st)
6:37.06 (45th)
2:04.94 (17th)
1:30.09 (19th)
395
FRICKE, Marko
TU Braunschweig
 23:36.44+6:07.485:04.59 (44th)
2:30.98 (39th)
1:31.16 (43rd)
6:09.42 (38th)
3:58.03 (37th)
2:36.65 (39th)
1:45.61 (42nd)
4041
ERB, Niklas
TU München
 23:42.13+6:13.174:43.08 (41st)
2:32.75 (40th)
1:28.94 (40th)
6:41.61 (42nd)
3:59.39 (38th)
2:32.93 (38th)
1:43.43 (40th)
4146
MEYER, Jonas
OTH Regensburg
 24:01.53+6:32.574:30.47 (39th)
2:42.31 (42nd)
1:31.89 (44th)
6:48.52 (45th)
4:07.20 (39th)
2:38.07 (40th)
1:43.07 (38th)
4218
GRUNWALD, Christoph
TU Dresden
 24:20.51+6:51.554:54.60 (43rd)
2:43.16 (43rd)
1:29.90 (41st)
6:11.89 (39th)
4:15.94 (41st)
2:51.86 (44th)
1:53.16 (43rd)
4356
FRÜCHTENICHT, Henning
Jade HS Oldenburg
 24:49.69+7:20.734:52.03 (42nd)
2:35.53 (41st)
1:30.72 (42nd)
6:44.31 (43rd)
4:11.28 (40th)
2:47.06 (43rd)
2:08.76 (45th)
4453
MARIN, Marco
FH Rosenheim
 25:13.40+7:44.445:04.89 (45th)
2:45.08 (44th)
1:36.96 (45th)
6:47.71 (44th)
4:22.89 (42nd)
2:42.58 (41st)
1:53.29 (44th)
4557
BRETSCHNEIDER, Karl
HTW Dresden
 26:59.08+9:30.125:12.60 (46th)
2:52.14 (45th)
1:44.59 (46th)
7:26.12 (46th)
4:33.06 (44th)
2:59.92 (46th)
2:10.65 (46th)
4620
HESSE, Karl
TU Dresden
 29:08.59+11:39.634:10.93 (28th)
2:21.83 (37th)
1:22.65 (32nd)
5:59.03 (34th)
11:22.82 (46th)
2:13.66 (29th)
1:37.67 (34th)
DNS55
SCHUBERT, Jason
HS Zwickau
   




 
DNS52
JÄGER, Johannes
FH Rosenheim
   




 
DNS31
WEBER, Eric
HTWG Konstanz
   




 
DNS19
PASCHEN, Florian
TU Dresden
   




 
DNS17
FUNKE, Henning
TU Dortmund
   




 
DNS8
THOMÄ, Marco
TU Chemnitz
   




 
DNS48
GRANEL, Severin
FH Rosenheim
   




 
DHM Women
166
KRUSE, Katharina
Uni Hannover
 21:07.15---4:13.98 (1st)
2:15.35 (1st)
1:22.39 (1st)
5:44.47 (1st)
3:35.49 (1st)
2:18.75 (2nd)
1:36.72 (1st)
238
BAUMANN, Ronja
HS Mittweida
 23:29.56+2:22.414:41.56 (3rd)
2:29.28 (3rd)
1:30.68 (3rd)
6:17.97 (3rd)
4:06.78 (3rd)
2:38.40 (3rd)
1:44.89 (3rd)
337
BRIEDEN, Elisa
UNI Marburg
 24:13.87+3:06.724:54.25 (5th)
2:34.30 (4th)
1:32.61 (4th)
6:36.05 (4th)
4:06.59 (2nd)
2:41.17 (4th)
1:48.90 (4th)
450
SEBALD, Marion
FH Rosenheim
 24:42.03+3:34.884:51.24 (4th)
2:41.17 (5th)
1:36.14 (5th)
6:42.21 (5th)
4:08.65 (4th)
2:49.82 (5th)
1:52.80 (6th)
516
LANDMANN, Alina
TU Dortmund
 26:49.56+5:42.415:32.25 (6th)
2:56.29 (6th)
1:37.86 (6th)
6:55.12 (6th)
4:46.51 (6th)
3:09.31 (6th)
1:52.22 (5th)
622
SEEMANN, Astrid
TU Dresden
 28:52.19+7:45.044:19.39 (2nd)
2:16.36 (2nd)
1:23.48 (2nd)
5:47.66 (2nd)
11:10.06 (7th)
2:18.03 (1st)
1:37.21 (2nd)
DNF64
BERKENBUSCH, Mareike
Uni Bielefeld
   5:40.00 (7th)
1:40.75 (7th)
4:45.42 (5th)
3:23.95 (7th)
2:17.36 (7th)
 
DNS32
SCHWENK, Theresia
UNI Mannheim
   




 
Guests Men
173
HORNBERGER, Alexander
 19:53.66---3:59.97 (1st)
2:02.15 (1st)
1:20.89 (1st)
5:28.07 (1st)
3:27.58 (1st)
2:05.69 (1st)
1:29.31 (1st)
274
HENKE, Mathias
 22:21.96+2:28.304:32.15 (2nd)
2:30.17 (3rd)
1:25.84 (2nd)
5:58.63 (2nd)
3:46.68 (2nd)
2:29.40 (2nd)
1:39.09 (2nd)
371
DREWAS, Till
 36:29.09+16:35.4318:12.42 (3rd)
2:24.25 (2nd)
1:28.67 (3rd)
6:20.98 (3rd)
3:48.75 (3rd)
2:33.65 (3rd)
1:40.37 (3rd)
DNS72
HARTUNG, Michael