SPORTident TimingDME

Dodzy Memorial Enduro

Wairoa Gorge | Nelson 04.02.2018

Dodzy Memorial Enduro

Wairoa Gorge | Nelson 04.02.2018


Overview
Organiser: DME
Entries Total: 242
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2018-03-12 10:10
 

Results Dodzy Memorial Enduro

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1Stage 2Stage 3 
Hardtail Men
1168
VRIES, Floriande
The Dutch rudder
 35:27.95---9:36.86 (1st)8:38.95 (1st)17:12.14 (1st)
2279
KNOWLES, Sam
Browser
 36:58.45+1:30.509:57.18 (2nd)8:47.58 (2nd)18:13.69 (2nd)
323
SHAYLER, Ben
The southern slayer
 38:13.83+2:45.8810:34.35 (4th)8:56.75 (3rd)18:42.73 (3rd)
428
HUNT, Matt
The Rotorua chapter president
 38:34.37+3:06.4210:24.41 (3rd)9:10.54 (5th)18:59.42 (5th)
539
BOYLETT, Jake
The holder of the phallus
 38:37.23+3:09.2810:46.51 (5th)9:02.45 (4th)18:48.27 (4th)
667
SIMPSON, Lewis
Can do lew
 39:28.50+4:00.5511:04.24 (6th)9:24.68 (8th)18:59.58 (6th)
751
MILLAR, Ash
Lady Killer
 40:17.89+4:49.9411:44.24 (10th)9:13.58 (7th)19:20.07 (7th)
861
COLLINS, Bradley
Tiny hands collins
 40:39.85+5:11.9011:16.31 (9th)9:11.88 (6th)20:11.66 (9th)
9235
HUTCHINSON, Pat
The pride of Golden Bay
 40:41.22+5:13.2711:09.46 (8th)9:44.55 (10th)19:47.21 (8th)
10268
APPELMAN, Will
An appel in a babys arm
 41:20.64+5:52.6911:07.75 (7th)9:28.53 (9th)20:44.36 (10th)
11159
BLOWER, Dave
doesnt need a nickname
 48:45.49+13:17.5414:55.67 (12th)10:38.13 (12th)23:11.69 (11th)
DNF104
RIEDEL, Christoph
They cannot know I am russian reidel
   12:50.52 (11th)10:21.60 (11th)
 
Masters 30-39 Men
15
LANCASTER, Kurt
 33:21.07---8:59.19 (1st)8:26.02 (3rd)15:55.86 (1st)
226
BOYCE, Hadley
 33:49.70+0:28.639:04.12 (2nd)8:20.52 (1st)16:25.06 (2nd)
338
MCGINNITY, Cowboy
 34:43.85+1:22.789:25.69 (4th)8:35.36 (5th)16:42.80 (5th)
48
RAWLENCE, Tristan
 34:59.17+1:38.109:48.79 (6th)8:33.68 (4th)16:36.70 (4th)
512
GEBBIE, Joel
 35:10.22+1:49.159:23.12 (3rd)8:42.93 (9th)17:04.17 (7th)
6188
CHRISTIE, Jase
 35:50.04+2:28.9710:12.58 (11th)8:37.53 (6th)16:59.93 (6th)
727
JAWORSKI, Andre
 36:11.90+2:50.8310:24.07 (13rd)8:42.13 (8th)17:05.70 (8th)
817
BERKETT, Hamish
 36:30.46+3:09.399:51.52 (8th)8:22.89 (2nd)18:16.05 (15th)
9248
SCOTT, Ryan
 36:43.59+3:22.529:44.69 (5th)9:01.94 (13rd)17:56.96 (11th)
1064
NEWTON, Mark
 36:49.53+3:28.4610:12.46 (10th)8:38.69 (7th)17:58.38 (12th)
11137
BISSET, Cam
 36:51.92+3:30.8510:45.80 (19th)8:57.30 (12th)17:08.82 (9th)
1234
WARD, Nic
 37:16.52+3:55.4510:07.50 (9th)9:09.21 (15th)17:59.81 (13rd)
13150
SCOTT, Craig
 37:19.01+3:57.9410:17.46 (12th)9:12.16 (16th)17:49.39 (10th)
14148
RUSS, Corey
 37:25.15+4:04.0810:31.34 (15th)8:48.75 (10th)18:05.06 (14th)
15161
MCKNIGHT, Dayne
 38:18.29+4:57.229:50.51 (7th)9:50.14 (39th)18:37.64 (21st)
16138
BIRCH, Cameron
 38:20.06+4:58.9910:42.25 (18th)9:13.01 (19th)18:24.80 (17th)
1740
BRAKE, Michael
 38:24.86+5:03.7910:34.95 (16th)9:17.17 (22nd)18:32.74 (19th)
1845
CLEARWATER, Jonathon
 38:27.74+5:06.6710:51.54 (21st)9:12.59 (18th)18:23.61 (16th)
19209
LEITIS, Luke
 38:49.15+5:28.0810:48.57 (20th)9:14.73 (21st)18:45.85 (23rd)
20154
SIMS, Dan
 38:59.36+5:38.2911:12.11 (26th)9:17.38 (23rd)18:29.87 (18th)
2158
MCALLISTER, Michael
 39:06.87+5:45.8011:08.15 (24th)9:14.57 (20th)18:44.15 (22nd)
22196
CODY, Josh
 39:16.66+5:55.5911:03.99 (23rd)9:22.70 (24th)18:49.97 (24th)
23261
LINDUP, Thomas
 39:17.26+5:56.1911:16.51 (31st)9:25.32 (26th)18:35.43 (20th)
2452
GREGORY, Alastair
 39:24.68+6:03.6111:11.27 (25th)9:03.62 (14th)19:09.79 (27th)
25225
MOORE, Morgan
 39:47.32+6:26.2510:28.08 (14th)9:30.76 (29th)19:48.48 (34th)
26117
DAVIDSON, Alistair
 39:54.94+6:33.8711:13.24 (29th)9:48.97 (38th)18:52.73 (25th)
27116
ROGERS, Ali
 39:55.12+6:34.0511:12.13 (27th)9:12.30 (17th)19:30.69 (30th)
28203
TOUGHEY, Kevin
 40:01.52+6:40.4511:12.59 (28th)9:24.90 (25th)19:24.03 (29th)
29208
JAGER, LukeDe
 40:56.63+7:35.5611:16.08 (30th)10:07.53 (44th)19:33.02 (32nd)
30189
GURR, Jason
 40:58.59+7:37.5211:56.37 (37th)9:29.73 (28th)19:32.49 (31st)
31218
KING, Matty
 41:05.68+7:44.6111:28.23 (32nd)9:40.83 (33rd)19:56.62 (36th)
32114
KINGSLEY, Alex
 41:29.21+8:08.1411:28.73 (33rd)9:45.13 (34th)20:15.35 (40th)
33237
GLEDHILL, Peter
 41:29.72+8:08.6511:37.55 (36th)9:54.23 (40th)19:57.94 (37th)
3421
FELLERS, Scott
 41:39.28+8:18.2110:38.49 (17th)9:46.16 (35th)21:14.63 (44th)
35143
MANCEY, Chris
 41:54.19+8:33.1212:24.00 (41st)9:27.88 (27th)20:02.31 (38th)
3666
FREEMAN, Matt
 43:12.26+9:51.1912:29.71 (42nd)10:55.93 (57th)19:46.62 (33rd)
37175
HARRIS, Grant
 43:17.26+9:56.1913:10.89 (51st)9:59.40 (43rd)20:06.97 (39th)
38192
STEVENS, Joe
 43:44.02+10:22.9512:14.82 (40th)9:57.60 (42nd)21:31.60 (46th)
3989
TAYLOR, Dan
 43:51.40+10:30.3312:37.15 (43rd)9:39.28 (32nd)21:34.97 (47th)
40275
OWEN, Chris
 44:11.20+10:50.1312:39.52 (44th)10:19.86 (50th)21:11.82 (43rd)
4160
ACKROYD, Brendon
 44:25.82+11:04.7512:09.23 (39th)10:15.71 (49th)22:00.88 (49th)
42100
DUNCAN, James
 44:59.65+11:38.5812:52.98 (45th)10:37.44 (54th)21:29.23 (45th)
43234
BUFFET, Olivier
 45:14.85+11:53.7813:41.94 (53rd)9:47.18 (37th)21:45.73 (48th)
4482
READ, Cole
 45:55.06+12:33.9913:02.11 (48th)9:55.65 (41st)22:57.30 (52nd)
4588
HAYWARD, Michael
 45:55.41+12:34.3413:08.76 (49th)10:08.05 (45th)22:38.60 (51st)
4677
KEMPTON, Glenn
 45:57.08+12:36.0114:42.72 (56th)10:08.69 (46th)21:05.67 (41st)
47169
HALLAM, Gareth
 46:06.92+12:45.8511:29.57 (34th)10:08.95 (47th)24:28.40 (55th)
4880
HOSIE, Noah
 46:58.22+13:37.1513:26.64 (52nd)10:56.79 (59th)22:34.79 (50th)
49130
LYONS, Brad
 47:38.45+14:17.3813:01.36 (47th)10:23.32 (51st)24:13.77 (53rd)
5068
BOYNTON, Kiel
 48:18.23+14:57.1616:33.17 (59th)10:35.03 (53rd)21:10.03 (42nd)
51217
AUSTIN, Matthew
 48:46.72+15:25.6512:01.12 (38th)10:29.15 (52nd)26:16.45 (58th)
52265
MCKINLAY, Tom
 49:08.56+15:47.4913:09.57 (50th)10:40.80 (55th)25:18.19 (56th)
53153
RAGGETT, Dan
 49:26.34+16:05.2710:53.92 (22nd)19:38.74 (66th)18:53.68 (26th)
5479
KING, dave
 49:35.00+16:13.9314:34.90 (55th)10:42.27 (56th)24:17.83 (54th)
55181
CHAMBERLAIN, Isaac
 50:32.71+17:11.6411:32.69 (35th)9:33.99 (31st)29:26.03 (63rd)
56151
SCOTT, Dale
 51:06.18+17:45.1113:53.81 (54th)10:56.13 (58th)26:16.24 (57th)
57171
KNOX, Gavin
 55:29.47+22:08.4015:17.20 (58th)12:34.52 (63rd)27:37.75 (61st)
58266
SCOTT, Tony
 57:01.75+23:40.6814:55.77 (57th)11:59.70 (60th)30:06.28 (64th)
59128
WALKER, Ben
 57:26.58+24:05.5117:21.00 (60th)12:29.45 (62nd)27:36.13 (60th)
6094
REUTHER, Nick
 58:27.30+25:06.2318:28.65 (61st)12:18.22 (61st)27:40.43 (62nd)
61142
DIXON, Chris
 59:19.13+25:58.0619:21.77 (62nd)13:38.85 (64th)26:18.51 (59th)
DNF18
GRINSTEAD, Boyd
   16:29.01 (3rd)
 
DNF48
MOFFITT, Obed
   9:31.37 (30th)19:20.47 (28th)
 
DNF158
WEBSTER, Daniel
   9:46.27 (36th)19:49.25 (35th)
 
DNF24
MCKAY, Hayden
   8:50.80 (11th)
 
DNF247
LUSE, Ryan
   10:14.71 (48th)
 
DNF105
GRAY, Clinton
   13:39.11 (65th)
 
DNF115
CHRONIS, Alex
   12:57.78 (46th)
 
Masters 30-39 Women
173
WILSON, Renee
 45:47.18---12:38.85 (1st)11:18.73 (5th)21:49.60 (1st)
2233
JOHNSTON, Olivia
 49:08.83+3:21.6514:04.05 (3rd)10:53.63 (3rd)24:11.15 (3rd)
3198
COLLINS, Karen
 50:02.70+4:15.5215:07.74 (5th)11:26.94 (6th)23:28.02 (2nd)
4238
HOLDOM, Pippa
 54:28.33+8:41.1516:13.68 (6th)11:18.07 (4th)26:56.58 (4th)
5222
ANDERSEN, Maiki
 1:02:06.94+16:19.7618:25.38 (8th)13:39.61 (7th)30:01.95 (5th)
6102
ROBERTSON, Meagan
 1:17:29.89+31:42.7117:32.33 (7th)29:49.60 (9th)30:07.96 (6th)
784
PERROTT, Jo
 1:53:21.19+1:07:34.0114:49.08 (4th)13:50.64 (8th)1:24:41.47 (7th)
DNF69
ROSE, Megan
   10:33.08 (1st)
 
DNF95
DEARLOVE, Tracey
   13:45.44 (2nd)10:39.59 (2nd)
 
Old Mates 50+ Men
170
WALLINGTON, Barrie
 37:59.54---10:05.34 (1st)9:42.60 (4th)18:11.60 (1st)
2244
BARDSLEY, Rod
 38:14.49+0:14.9510:45.16 (3rd)9:07.23 (1st)18:22.10 (3rd)
341
JACOB, John
 38:44.99+0:45.4510:29.11 (2nd)9:35.77 (2nd)18:40.11 (4th)
432
MONSTER, Mildie
 38:55.73+0:56.1910:54.07 (4th)9:42.52 (3rd)18:19.14 (2nd)
5221
SPANBROEK, Mike
 40:38.13+2:38.5910:58.00 (5th)9:42.65 (5th)19:57.48 (5th)
6131
IRVING, Brett
 42:33.88+4:34.3412:16.11 (6th)10:03.19 (6th)20:14.58 (6th)
7256
THOMAS, Steve
 44:17.74+6:18.2012:26.35 (7th)10:36.59 (8th)21:14.80 (8th)
875
TEBBS, Matt
 44:18.82+6:19.2812:55.32 (8th)10:30.21 (7th)20:53.29 (7th)
9132
ALDER, Brian
 50:37.33+12:37.7914:35.02 (9th)11:10.39 (10th)24:51.92 (9th)
10160
CARLYON, David
 54:33.49+16:33.9516:13.06 (11th)10:53.55 (9th)27:26.88 (11th)
11107
HOF, AdrianVan't
 55:01.92+17:02.3815:18.31 (10th)12:56.19 (11th)26:47.42 (10th)
1298
MAINS, Gordon
 1:06:09.94+28:10.4016:15.50 (12th)13:53.40 (12th)36:01.04 (12th)
DNF121
JUDD, Andrew
   17:59.22 (13rd)14:05.64 (13rd)
 
Pro Elite Men
11
BLENKINSOP, Sam
 31:04.97---8:30.68 (1st)7:47.73 (2nd)14:46.56 (1st)
24
DICKERSON, Bryn
 31:47.84+0:42.878:46.67 (2nd)7:49.12 (3rd)15:12.05 (2nd)
3133
MACDONALD, Brook
 32:04.64+0:59.678:51.08 (3rd)8:01.20 (5th)15:12.36 (3rd)
433
BENNETT, Kieran
 32:05.28+1:00.318:58.38 (5th)7:46.85 (1st)15:20.05 (4th)
53
NATION, Joseph
 33:02.25+1:57.289:15.01 (6th)7:54.65 (4th)15:52.59 (8th)
62
MEIER, Jonas
 33:03.32+1:58.358:56.70 (4th)8:21.18 (11th)15:45.44 (6th)
7147
MCCORMICK, Connor
 33:18.18+2:13.219:24.55 (8th)8:13.86 (9th)15:39.77 (5th)
87
JONES, Carl
 33:33.41+2:28.449:23.60 (7th)8:19.32 (10th)15:50.49 (7th)
9146
LUCAS, Cole
 33:47.78+2:42.819:31.87 (10th)8:05.64 (6th)16:10.27 (10th)
1014
BRADSHAW, Tom
 34:09.05+3:04.089:40.14 (13rd)8:21.95 (12th)16:06.96 (9th)
116
KARALUS, Ben
 34:15.73+3:10.769:46.63 (15th)8:09.56 (8th)16:19.54 (11th)
1210
SHAW, Sam
 34:33.72+3:28.759:40.29 (14th)8:30.69 (14th)16:22.74 (12th)
13187
LYALL, Jamie
 34:36.61+3:31.649:33.74 (12th)8:22.49 (13rd)16:40.38 (14th)
14232
MCDOWELL, Nigel
 35:54.62+4:49.659:33.43 (11th)9:54.94 (19th)16:26.25 (13rd)
159
SONNTAG, Leonard
 36:13.25+5:08.2810:18.14 (18th)8:53.18 (18th)17:01.93 (15th)
1619
KIRK, Leighton
 36:16.75+5:11.7810:13.56 (17th)8:37.78 (17th)17:25.41 (16th)
17245
WILHELMER, Roman
 36:52.11+5:47.149:55.41 (16th)8:31.30 (15th)18:25.40 (17th)
18254
CATHMAN, Spencer
 38:57.68+7:52.7110:40.39 (19th)8:35.40 (16th)19:41.89 (18th)
DNF185
RENNIE, James
   9:25.46 (9th)8:08.67 (7th)
 
Pro Elite Women
1201
WINTON, Katy
 38:40.85---10:47.11 (1st)9:00.21 (2nd)18:53.53 (2nd)
243
HARPER, Harriet
 39:21.98+0:41.1312:04.27 (3rd)8:53.85 (1st)18:23.86 (1st)
371
MCDONALD, Anja
 41:30.98+2:50.1311:40.46 (2nd)10:01.89 (6th)19:48.63 (3rd)
472
PEARCE, Amanda
 53:01.66+14:20.8117:11.31 (4th)10:35.61 (7th)25:14.74 (4th)
DNF239
MORRISON, Rae
   9:14.44 (3rd)
 
DNF65
HILL-WRIGHT, Ronja
   9:55.04 (4th)
 
DNF129
BARAONA, Bex
   9:56.48 (5th)
 
Senior 16-29 Men
111
MCINTYRE, Amani
 34:04.95---9:02.94 (1st)8:48.00 (16th)16:14.01 (1st)
213
STONE, Brady
 34:13.63+0:08.689:20.65 (2nd)8:18.31 (2nd)16:34.67 (2nd)
320
MILLER, Reuben
 34:56.37+0:51.429:54.58 (6th)8:14.51 (1st)16:47.28 (4th)
4257
LEEUW, Tasmande
 35:00.12+0:55.179:56.52 (7th)8:26.23 (6th)16:37.37 (3rd)
5183
PADDON, Jake
 35:17.21+1:12.269:42.27 (3rd)8:35.35 (8th)16:59.59 (7th)
6278
STULEN, Dom
 35:37.89+1:32.949:46.12 (5th)8:24.15 (4th)17:27.62 (12th)
7184
GILMOUR, James
 35:44.30+1:39.3510:09.33 (12th)8:30.18 (7th)17:04.79 (9th)
8241
BENSEMANN, Reuben
 36:01.15+1:56.2010:23.03 (18th)8:41.70 (11th)16:56.42 (6th)
9262
BALLANCE, Todd
 36:13.45+2:08.5010:22.77 (17th)8:57.94 (19th)16:52.74 (5th)
10163
VRIES, Emilde
 36:13.67+2:08.729:57.23 (8th)8:38.71 (9th)17:37.73 (17th)
1125
THOMSEN, Jason
 36:15.51+2:10.5610:19.07 (15th)8:25.81 (5th)17:30.63 (13rd)
1222
LANG, Jay
 36:23.73+2:18.789:59.00 (9th)8:47.74 (14th)17:36.99 (15th)
13197
FOSTER, Joshua
 36:34.83+2:29.8810:18.12 (14th)9:05.44 (23rd)17:11.27 (11th)
14219
HIDES, Max
 36:45.44+2:40.4910:11.09 (13rd)8:42.13 (12th)17:52.22 (19th)
1542
WILLIAMSON, Ryan
 36:47.17+2:42.2211:01.15 (31st)8:43.15 (13rd)17:02.87 (8th)
16205
CRUICKSHANK, Lachlan
 36:48.23+2:43.2810:07.95 (11th)8:49.65 (17th)17:50.63 (18th)
1744
ROBERTSON, Mike
 36:48.80+2:43.859:43.50 (4th)8:41.40 (10th)18:23.90 (23rd)
18180
CHUNG, Hunter
 36:52.94+2:47.9910:31.11 (20th)8:50.98 (18th)17:30.85 (14th)
19264
LOWIS, Tom
 37:04.72+2:59.7710:21.74 (16th)9:05.67 (24th)17:37.31 (16th)
2015
CURRIE, Mitchell
 37:25.78+3:20.8310:05.43 (10th)8:47.77 (15th)18:32.58 (26th)
21270
STONE, Zante
 37:42.81+3:37.8610:59.55 (30th)9:35.89 (37th)17:07.37 (10th)
22125
HARRIS, Ben
 38:01.08+3:56.1310:41.73 (24th)9:02.82 (21st)18:16.53 (22nd)
23156
KUCHLER, Daniel
 38:11.41+4:06.4610:43.47 (26th)9:03.77 (22nd)18:24.17 (24th)
24149
OLIVER, Craig
 38:24.99+4:20.0410:53.77 (29th)9:20.28 (31st)18:10.94 (20th)
2547
PHIPPS, Jordan
 38:33.80+4:28.8510:41.15 (23rd)9:00.43 (20th)18:52.22 (30th)
26193
BUTLER, John
 38:52.06+4:47.1110:53.54 (28th)9:06.98 (25th)18:51.54 (29th)
2735
MCLAUCHLAN, Jarrod
 38:57.57+4:52.6210:40.41 (21st)9:11.71 (28th)19:05.45 (31st)
28167
RICHARDSON, Finn
 39:04.73+4:59.7810:42.86 (25th)9:35.03 (36th)18:46.84 (27th)
29263
BROWNLEE, Tom
 39:05.82+5:00.8710:26.28 (19th)9:09.71 (27th)19:29.83 (36th)
30280
NORVIK, Gustav
 39:23.06+5:18.1111:20.32 (34th)9:37.20 (39th)18:25.54 (25th)
31109
GAULER, Dominic
 40:05.60+6:00.6510:40.86 (22nd)9:23.00 (32nd)20:01.74 (43rd)
32269
KEAY, Will
 40:27.60+6:22.6512:10.21 (43rd)9:26.22 (33rd)18:51.17 (28th)
33126
MARSHALL, Ben
 40:56.72+6:51.7711:22.04 (35th)9:58.54 (47th)19:36.14 (37th)
3453
GLOVER, Jake
 40:57.43+6:52.4812:05.10 (41st)9:31.91 (35th)19:20.42 (34th)
35240
BEAR, Rani
 41:06.00+7:01.0511:50.99 (36th)9:31.30 (34th)19:43.71 (40th)
36178
EVANS, Henry
 41:08.29+7:03.3411:59.68 (39th)9:17.89 (29th)19:50.72 (41st)
37195
OSBORNE, JordanHampton-
 41:12.32+7:07.3710:44.18 (27th)9:40.59 (40th)20:47.55 (48th)
3849
PETRIE, Nathan
 41:13.14+7:08.1912:34.31 (46th)9:19.32 (30th)19:19.51 (33rd)
3974
HOGG, Zak
 41:28.31+7:23.3612:40.15 (48th)9:08.93 (26th)19:39.23 (38th)
40140
EDMONDSON, Carl
 41:46.06+7:41.1111:54.92 (37th)10:08.25 (50th)19:42.89 (39th)
41127
WURCKER, Ben
 41:47.23+7:42.2812:23.96 (45th)9:56.13 (46th)19:27.14 (35th)
42228
STURROCK, Nathan
 41:52.58+7:47.6311:06.13 (32nd)10:02.55 (48th)20:43.90 (47th)
43249
PARIS, Sam
 41:53.81+7:48.8612:04.63 (40th)9:49.20 (44th)19:59.98 (42nd)
44258
BIRSS, Tayne
 41:59.99+7:55.0411:08.95 (33rd)9:36.72 (38th)21:14.32 (50th)
45139
HILL, Cameron
 42:15.97+8:11.0213:00.97 (50th)10:05.76 (49th)19:09.24 (32nd)
46190
HYLKEMA, Jason
 42:48.82+8:43.8712:35.23 (47th)9:48.03 (43rd)20:25.56 (44th)
47124
GIBSON, Ben
 43:13.24+9:08.2911:59.14 (38th)10:13.32 (51st)21:00.78 (49th)
48259
ASHLEY, Thomas
 43:29.91+9:24.9612:11.09 (44th)9:44.89 (41st)21:33.93 (52nd)
4963
BENTON, Hayden
 43:55.42+9:50.4712:45.43 (49th)10:30.48 (55th)20:39.51 (45th)
50272
TROWBRIDGE, Harrison
 44:09.39+10:04.4413:02.02 (51st)9:49.92 (45th)21:17.45 (51st)
51229
SUTHERLAND, Niall
 45:11.03+11:06.0812:09.15 (42nd)10:18.61 (52nd)22:43.27 (54th)
52252
NICHOLSON, Sebastian
 45:22.85+11:17.9014:56.46 (54th)9:44.93 (42nd)20:41.46 (46th)
53186
ANDREWS, Jamie
 46:49.64+12:44.6913:04.38 (52nd)11:14.59 (57th)22:30.67 (53rd)
54165
HALL, Erik
 50:37.17+16:32.2214:21.06 (53rd)13:21.10 (61st)22:55.01 (55th)
55285
MCKENZIE, Cameron
 52:44.12+18:39.1715:52.67 (56th)10:18.87 (53rd)26:32.58 (57th)
56113
ASURMENDI, Aitor
 54:33.82+20:28.8716:06.33 (58th)12:15.81 (58th)26:11.68 (56th)
5778
JACOB, Connor
 1:09:06.78+35:01.8316:00.95 (57th)8:23.25 (3rd)44:42.58 (58th)
58170
FABISH, Gary
 1:14:28.32+40:23.3715:40.86 (55th)12:31.02 (59th)46:16.44 (59th)
DNF227
CORRIGAN, Nate
   10:23.68 (54th)18:13.08 (21st)
 
DNF191
PATEL, Jesee
   10:44.72 (56th)
 
DNF226
WALKER, Morgan
   31:46.55 (60th)13:07.16 (60th)
 
DNF260
BARRETT, Thomas
   19:08.39 (59th)15:04.90 (62nd)
 
DNF166
FAIRBAIRN, Ferris
   58:47.06 (61st)
 
Senior 16-29 Women
181
PETRIE, Georgia
 43:53.70---12:59.87 (1st)9:53.41 (1st)21:00.42 (1st)
287
PEARSON, Cati
 45:28.02+1:34.3213:37.70 (4th)10:25.89 (3rd)21:24.43 (2nd)
3101
ENLUND, Jess
 47:11.98+3:18.2813:09.85 (2nd)10:59.44 (5th)23:02.69 (3rd)
4119
MONK, Amanda
 49:15.96+5:22.2613:31.08 (3rd)12:13.90 (11th)23:30.98 (4th)
5200
ONEILL, Katie
 50:45.54+6:51.8414:30.64 (5th)10:28.35 (4th)25:46.55 (7th)
6271
NIMMO, Dre
 51:21.97+7:28.2716:27.62 (7th)11:10.22 (7th)23:44.13 (5th)
7103
GOVER, Ali
 53:18.89+9:25.1916:32.29 (8th)11:09.87 (6th)25:36.73 (6th)
8141
FROST, Charlotte
 59:11.47+15:17.7717:03.41 (9th)12:19.28 (12th)29:48.78 (11th)
9135
MITCHELL, Caitlin
 59:35.30+15:41.6015:48.31 (6th)11:52.26 (9th)31:54.73 (12th)
10120
WERENSTEYN, Amber
 1:00:36.99+16:43.2918:50.82 (10th)12:52.90 (13rd)28:53.27 (8th)
11145
FAY, Christine
 1:01:19.62+17:25.9219:41.68 (11th)12:01.72 (10th)29:36.22 (10th)
12243
PIEPER, Robin
 1:09:50.77+25:57.0729:02.02 (13rd)11:42.49 (8th)29:06.26 (9th)
DNF99
BAKER, Alice
   10:12.57 (2nd)
 
DNF164
NORONHA, emily
   25:27.12 (12th)14:36.07 (14th)
 
Veteran 40-49 Men
130
MARTIN, Sven
 34:59.39---9:16.73 (1st)8:41.78 (2nd)17:00.88 (2nd)
216
SUTCLIFFE, Nicholas
 35:12.35+0:12.969:42.26 (2nd)8:36.41 (1st)16:53.68 (1st)
355
CARTER, Jeff
 38:02.55+3:03.1610:10.07 (5th)8:53.64 (3rd)18:58.84 (6th)
4202
ENGLISH, Kevin
 38:13.14+3:13.7510:41.54 (7th)9:04.08 (4th)18:27.52 (3rd)
5246
HUNTER-WRIGHT, Ryan
 38:38.41+3:39.029:57.13 (4th)9:23.72 (7th)19:17.56 (9th)
646
COLLINS, Jeff
 38:56.46+3:57.0710:47.73 (9th)9:32.90 (8th)18:35.83 (4th)
7152
TRENWITH, Damon
 38:59.19+3:59.8010:47.54 (8th)9:14.10 (6th)18:57.55 (5th)
8214
WRIGHT, Mat
 40:11.06+5:11.6710:59.47 (11th)10:01.54 (17th)19:10.05 (8th)
983
RICHARDSON, Glenn
 40:27.26+5:27.8710:54.88 (10th)9:47.49 (14th)19:44.89 (12th)
1031
PINCOTT, Ricky
 40:34.89+5:35.5011:06.94 (12th)9:59.54 (16th)19:28.41 (11th)
1156
BADDILEY, Jono
 40:37.39+5:38.0011:15.28 (14th)9:36.51 (10th)19:45.60 (13rd)
1257
CULLEN, Andrew
 40:43.88+5:44.4911:37.54 (15th)9:48.72 (15th)19:17.62 (10th)
13176
MEADOWS, Greg
 41:03.56+6:04.1711:09.34 (13rd)9:41.14 (12th)20:13.08 (14th)
14144
MANSON, Chris
 41:54.30+6:54.9111:45.53 (16th)9:47.21 (13rd)20:21.56 (15th)
15206
BUHAGIAR-DOYLE, Lee
 42:30.47+7:31.0811:52.73 (17th)10:15.29 (18th)20:22.45 (16th)
1692
CLARKE, Brendan
 42:44.89+7:45.5011:52.83 (18th)9:34.32 (9th)21:17.74 (18th)
17210
HOLLISTER, Luke
 43:42.39+8:43.0012:08.66 (21st)10:43.86 (22nd)20:49.87 (17th)
18212
GIBBONS, Mark
 44:13.53+9:14.1411:58.70 (20th)10:26.59 (20th)21:48.24 (19th)
1990
AYLOFF, Matt
 44:13.87+9:14.4812:40.35 (22nd)9:38.25 (11th)21:55.27 (20th)
20123
TANDY, Arran
 45:24.27+10:24.8811:56.35 (19th)10:21.30 (19th)23:06.62 (26th)
21222
ANDERSON, Mike
 46:33.70+11:34.3113:06.87 (24th)10:55.54 (25th)22:31.29 (22nd)
22110
YOUNG, Chris
 46:45.86+11:46.4713:41.38 (25th)10:32.47 (21st)22:32.01 (23rd)
2376
YOUNG, Will
 46:49.65+11:50.2613:59.17 (26th)10:52.28 (24th)21:58.20 (21st)
24174
DAY, Grant
 48:14.90+13:15.5114:45.01 (29th)10:51.62 (23rd)22:38.27 (24th)
25215
THOMAS, Matt
 51:22.40+16:23.0114:20.14 (27th)12:15.10 (26th)24:47.16 (27th)
2650
GOLDSBURY, Richard
 52:16.41+17:17.0210:39.83 (6th)22:34.61 (32nd)19:01.97 (7th)
27273
RODD, Darren
 52:39.48+17:40.0914:26.27 (28th)12:18.42 (27th)25:54.79 (29th)
28255
COX, Stephen
 56:19.83+21:20.4418:09.30 (31st)12:21.75 (28th)25:48.78 (28th)
29274
MERCIER, Quesi
 57:59.55+23:00.1612:43.62 (23rd)22:32.83 (31st)22:43.10 (25th)
30199
LEUCHS, Kashi
 1:10:53.03+35:53.649:52.48 (3rd)9:10.02 (5th)51:50.53 (30th)
DNF136
SMITH, Caleb
   17:41.86 (30th)14:13.16 (29th)
 
DNF253
HALL, Simon
   19:13.53 (32nd)15:03.68 (30th)
 
DNF36
OSBORNE, Cam
   39:52.57 (33rd)25:07.26 (33rd)
 
Veteran 40-49 Women
1220
BLOMFIELD, Mel
 41:26.31---11:21.24 (1st)10:26.90 (2nd)19:38.17 (1st)
2250
FOX, Sarah
 45:49.68+4:23.3713:03.89 (2nd)10:21.55 (1st)22:24.24 (2nd)
3267
WRIGLEY, Trish
 53:46.87+12:20.5615:09.26 (3rd)11:33.28 (3rd)27:04.33 (3rd)
DNF122
LAMBRECHTSEN, Anna
   26:34.66 (4th)16:23.54 (4th)