SPORTident TimingBABOONS GmbH

Enduro One - Ochsenkopf

Warmensteinach 02.09.2018

Enduro One - Ochsenkopf

Warmensteinach 02.09.2018


Overview
Organiser: BABOONS GmbH
Entries Total: 378
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2018-09-02 14:46
 

Results Enduro One - Ochsenkopf

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindPrologueStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5 
E1 Beginner
1207
BUSCH, Raoul
Radsport Olpe Hardparts Siegerland

GER
13:31.25---2:30.09 (2nd)3:30.55 (2nd)1:57.18 (3rd)1:55.77 (1st)1:09.08 (1st)2:28.58 (1st)
2206
SCHMELMER, Martin
Sportivo St. Englmar

GER
13:52.36+0:21.112:31.63 (3rd)3:34.26 (3rd)1:56.06 (2nd)1:57.00 (3rd)1:17.70 (4th)2:35.71 (6th)
3203
GREGOR, Daniel
Tourensöhne Racingteam

GER
13:53.68+0:22.432:28.46 (1st)3:20.67 (1st)2:01.06 (5th)2:07.89 (7th)1:23.13 (10th)2:32.47 (4th)
4213
JINASA, Supparkhorn
FrOErider

GER
14:12.87+0:41.622:35.18 (7th)3:50.24 (13rd)1:53.84 (1st)1:56.75 (2nd)1:11.00 (2nd)2:45.86 (16th)
5215
FRIESEN, Walter

GER
14:13.07+0:41.822:35.01 (6th)3:38.99 (5th)1:59.24 (4th)2:01.84 (4th)1:25.96 (12th)2:32.03 (3rd)
6209
GIEBELER, André
Raderdoll Racing

GER
14:29.70+0:58.452:34.96 (5th)3:41.26 (7th)2:05.82 (9th)2:15.94 (14th)1:17.54 (3rd)2:34.18 (5th)
7214
WELDER, Michael
The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team

GER
14:37.60+1:06.352:40.59 (12th)3:46.45 (10th)2:02.56 (7th)2:10.55 (12th)1:21.29 (7th)2:36.16 (7th)
8373
KELTSCH, Patrick

GER
14:38.80+1:07.552:36.30 (8th)3:41.91 (8th)2:04.46 (8th)2:02.06 (5th)1:37.54 (24th)2:36.53 (9th)
9204
KRAUSE, Maximilian
Liquid Life Heroes

GER
14:44.90+1:13.652:49.60 (19th)3:40.99 (6th)2:07.58 (10th)2:10.18 (11th)1:20.17 (6th)2:36.38 (8th)
10212
SCHUBERT, Stefan

GER
14:50.02+1:18.772:34.11 (4th)3:50.00 (12th)2:08.44 (12th)2:19.21 (18th)1:28.03 (16th)2:30.23 (2nd)
11245
GOMMEN, Steffen

GER
14:52.57+1:21.322:39.03 (10th)3:49.50 (11th)2:19.65 (23rd)2:02.09 (6th)1:18.76 (5th)2:43.54 (12th)
12248
DOMENE, ÁlvaroMolinos
Mérida - YouTube Alvaro Molinos

ESP
15:11.39+1:40.142:39.50 (11th)3:37.26 (4th)2:01.43 (6th)2:09.50 (8th)1:21.93 (9th)3:21.77 (33rd)
13216
FOLZ, Markus
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team

GER
15:18.12+1:46.872:42.35 (14th)3:52.13 (15th)2:08.12 (11th)2:19.14 (17th)1:28.88 (17th)2:47.50 (19th)
14224
SCHEIDT, Philipp
Son`s of MTB

GER
15:19.35+1:48.102:46.11 (17th)4:07.05 (23rd)2:12.35 (17th)2:09.50 (8th)1:21.44 (8th)2:42.90 (11th)
15208
MÜLLER, Fabian
The Soil Samplers

GER
15:20.61+1:49.362:40.66 (13rd)3:42.62 (9th)2:26.58 (27th)2:22.10 (23rd)1:24.33 (11th)2:44.32 (14th)
16223
SCHOLLER, Benedikt

GER
15:21.10+1:49.852:45.99 (16th)3:56.13 (16th)2:16.65 (19th)2:10.07 (10th)1:26.05 (13rd)2:46.21 (17th)
17220
KREIMENDAHL, Lennart

GER
15:32.44+2:01.192:47.23 (18th)4:01.50 (21st)2:12.20 (16th)2:18.70 (15th)1:29.07 (18th)2:43.74 (13rd)
18217
EICHELSDÖRFER, Felix
DoRADas of Hazzard

GER
15:41.87+2:10.622:36.90 (9th)4:00.66 (19th)2:18.62 (20th)2:19.96 (19th)1:38.99 (25th)2:46.74 (18th)
19232
GREIßINGER, Markus
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team

GER
15:45.46+2:14.212:43.74 (15th)4:00.28 (18th)2:10.18 (14th)2:22.70 (24th)1:46.96 (30th)2:41.60 (10th)
20239
SPLIETKER, Justus

GER
15:56.95+2:25.702:51.54 (21st)4:05.32 (22nd)2:14.91 (18th)2:25.09 (25th)1:29.80 (19th)2:50.29 (22nd)
21225
GIERS, Matthias

GER
15:57.54+2:26.292:51.49 (20th)4:10.30 (24th)2:20.56 (25th)2:19.12 (16th)1:28.00 (14th)2:48.07 (20th)
22227
GRABS, Florian

GER
16:01.38+2:30.132:54.78 (25th)3:57.26 (17th)2:19.06 (21st)2:22.04 (22nd)1:30.37 (21st)2:57.87 (25th)
23236
ROSE, Melvin
Pottkind Racing Team

GER
16:25.64+2:54.392:53.93 (24th)4:19.75 (27th)2:26.94 (28th)2:25.84 (27th)1:30.04 (20th)2:49.14 (21st)
24230
KLINGER, Maximilian
Riól-Bike

GER
16:32.08+3:00.832:52.94 (23rd)4:11.81 (26th)2:19.62 (22nd)2:21.03 (20th)1:48.52 (32nd)2:58.16 (26th)
25218
SCHWARZER, Max

GER
16:32.53+3:01.283:01.49 (31st)4:11.25 (25th)2:19.65 (23rd)2:25.61 (26th)1:41.23 (26th)2:53.30 (23rd)
26221
KOSUTIC, Danijel
TRAILZZERS

GER
16:52.57+3:21.323:00.46 (29th)4:24.04 (29th)2:24.22 (26th)2:21.71 (21st)1:36.82 (22nd)3:05.32 (27th)
27228
SPECKENBACH, Günter
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
17:09.54+3:38.292:56.05 (27th)4:33.35 (32nd)2:27.12 (29th)2:35.95 (31st)1:43.60 (28th)2:53.47 (24th)
28210
UHL, Alexander
Bike Lädle / Noa Hubs

GER
17:21.51+3:50.264:56.92 (39th)3:51.84 (14th)2:09.04 (13rd)2:11.37 (13rd)1:28.01 (15th)2:44.33 (15th)
29240
FALLER, Joachim
KIT MTB Karlsruhe

GER
17:42.59+4:11.343:12.86 (35th)4:01.10 (20th)3:14.11 (39th)2:31.17 (30th)1:36.85 (23rd)3:06.50 (28th)
30219
BEYER, Robert
The Soil Samplers

GER
17:50.50+4:19.252:55.79 (26th)4:40.76 (36th)2:37.77 (32nd)2:38.84 (34th)1:47.66 (31st)3:09.68 (29th)
31242
WENDEROTH, Ronny
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
18:18.39+4:47.143:02.26 (32nd)4:28.42 (31st)2:48.73 (38th)2:50.32 (36th)1:56.11 (35th)3:12.55 (31st)
32243
HELLMANNS, Udo
The Soil Samplers

GER
18:30.91+4:59.663:01.46 (30th)4:43.87 (37th)2:33.79 (31st)2:38.30 (33rd)2:23.20 (39th)3:10.29 (30th)
33226
BIKING, Tim

GER
18:33.46+5:02.213:13.70 (36th)4:22.77 (28th)2:43.84 (35th)2:38.22 (32nd)1:46.47 (29th)3:48.46 (38th)
34231
WOLF, Robert
Psyclists

GER
18:35.00+5:03.753:22.79 (37th)4:38.08 (35th)2:31.18 (30th)2:31.11 (29th)2:08.37 (38th)3:23.47 (35th)
35247
DRECHSLER, Thomas
Elektrotechnik Drechsler GmbH

GER
18:45.29+5:14.043:12.73 (34th)4:37.35 (34th)2:46.17 (36th)2:47.55 (35th)1:54.28 (34th)3:27.21 (37th)
36233
SUTTERLEI, Nikolaus
n00bs

GER
18:47.64+5:16.392:58.80 (28th)4:36.03 (33rd)2:47.41 (37th)3:04.66 (39th)2:07.37 (37th)3:13.37 (32nd)
37246
KÖNIG, Aaron
The empire strikes back

GER
18:48.53+5:17.283:26.06 (38th)4:25.35 (30th)2:39.21 (34th)2:54.28 (37th)2:00.87 (36th)3:22.76 (34th)
38229
REUTER, Alex
Tourensöhne Racingteam

GER
18:52.66+5:21.413:11.52 (33rd)4:50.64 (39th)2:38.21 (33rd)2:59.44 (38th)1:49.38 (33rd)3:23.47 (35th)
39234
PFAU, Norman

GER
20:31.59+7:00.342:51.85 (22nd)4:46.32 (38th)2:12.05 (15th)2:27.12 (28th)1:41.90 (27th)6:32.35 (39th)
DNS235
STAUSBERG, Niklas
T-Alpha

GER
  
 
DNS205
GIEßLER, Dominik
Zweirad Henning

GER
  
 
DNS222
BURGER, Lukas
Bike + More

AUT
  
 
DNS375
BEUTELL, Frank
Freestyle-Marburg e.V.

GER
  
 
DNS244
BÄUERLE, Manuel

GER
  
 
DNS238
LEIBFRIED, Markus

GER
  
 
DNS211
DEJAGER, Michael

GER
  
 
DNS237
MIX, Thomas
Südbike Übersee

GER
  
 
E1 E-Bike
1621
LOOS, Alex
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck

GER
12:27.00---2:19.12 (1st)3:05.56 (1st)1:39.98 (1st)1:52.64 (1st)1:08.78 (1st)2:20.92 (1st)
2626
KOLB, Thomas
NOX Cycles / RSG Olympiapark München

GER
13:02.01+0:35.012:19.49 (2nd)3:16.03 (3rd)1:50.44 (3rd)1:58.09 (4th)1:08.85 (2nd)2:29.11 (4th)
3607
REDECKER, Heiko
Haibike Factory

GER
13:02.24+0:35.242:22.57 (5th)3:16.76 (4th)1:47.85 (2nd)1:55.84 (3rd)1:11.68 (3rd)2:27.54 (3rd)
4604
STAUDACKER, Marcus
MSV Bühlertann / Team Freesmile.de

GER
13:06.21+0:39.212:20.93 (4th)3:16.91 (5th)1:54.03 (6th)1:54.34 (2nd)1:14.72 (6th)2:25.28 (2nd)
5601
HÄGELE, Johannes
MSV Bühlertann www.freesmile.de

GER
13:16.05+0:49.052:20.65 (3rd)3:12.80 (2nd)1:51.73 (5th)2:02.99 (5th)1:16.24 (8th)2:31.64 (5th)
6615
BENZ, Andy
Haibike Factory / Feistel Racing Team

GER
13:33.14+1:06.142:25.98 (6th)3:19.53 (7th)1:54.39 (7th)2:05.13 (9th)1:14.58 (5th)2:33.53 (6th)
7629
NEUMANN, Alexander
Kurze Kurbel

GER
13:55.93+1:28.932:31.86 (8th)3:29.19 (10th)1:59.15 (9th)2:04.48 (7th)1:14.27 (4th)2:36.98 (10th)
8603
STEINHOFF, Darius
SN- Bike

GER
14:07.97+1:40.972:33.04 (9th)3:27.30 (8th)2:03.53 (14th)2:05.01 (8th)1:22.62 (13rd)2:36.47 (9th)
9631
VINDUM, Michael
Team Capgo & Friends

DEN
14:24.00+1:57.002:30.65 (7th)3:30.97 (11th)1:58.19 (8th)2:19.55 (14th)1:30.66 (16th)2:33.98 (7th)
10613
HAASE, Rico/emtb-news.de
emtb-news.de

GER
14:36.63+2:09.632:35.03 (11th)3:35.70 (13rd)2:05.06 (16th)2:14.37 (13rd)1:25.37 (14th)2:41.10 (13rd)
11605
SALOMON, Patrick
Haibike Factory

GER
14:38.06+2:11.062:33.91 (10th)3:33.04 (12th)2:05.50 (17th)2:11.48 (11th)1:34.92 (19th)2:39.21 (12th)
12630
HAASE, Steven
Hairless Skin - Dauerhafte Haarentfernung

GER
14:38.53+2:11.532:45.14 (15th)3:40.09 (15th)2:01.36 (10th)2:10.93 (10th)1:15.48 (7th)2:45.53 (17th)
13608
FRIEDRICH, Christopher
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018

GER
14:41.54+2:14.542:37.76 (12th)3:29.00 (9th)2:02.29 (13rd)2:26.61 (16th)1:22.27 (12th)2:43.61 (16th)
14602
TIEGS, Michael
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018

GER
14:41.67+2:14.673:34.59 (23rd)3:18.38 (6th)1:51.21 (4th)2:03.22 (6th)1:17.10 (9th)2:37.17 (11th)
15609
KUNSTFELD, Thomas
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018

GER
14:46.13+2:19.132:39.29 (14th)3:52.21 (18th)2:01.40 (12th)2:12.31 (12th)1:18.61 (10th)2:42.31 (15th)
16632
RÖßLER, Georg

GER
14:48.23+2:21.232:38.34 (13rd)3:36.47 (14th)2:04.24 (15th)2:31.84 (18th)1:21.09 (11th)2:36.25 (8th)
17611
DISTL, Florian
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018

GER
15:18.75+2:51.752:46.98 (17th)3:42.45 (16th)2:01.39 (11th)2:26.03 (15th)1:28.90 (15th)2:53.00 (18th)
18619
TREUGUT, Chris
capgo and friends | GUEE

GER
15:57.32+3:30.322:52.77 (18th)3:49.14 (17th)2:08.99 (18th)2:30.15 (17th)1:34.39 (18th)3:01.88 (19th)
19612
WROBBEL, Sam
BunGuard Racing Team

GER
16:47.70+4:20.703:11.21 (21st)4:13.29 (20th)2:18.17 (19th)2:49.55 (20th)1:33.21 (17th)2:42.27 (14th)
20618
WIENRICH, Leon
Haibike Factory

GER
17:25.61+4:58.613:05.41 (19th)4:10.06 (19th)2:29.97 (21st)2:41.04 (19th)1:42.87 (20th)3:16.26 (21st)
21614
WUNDERLE, Martina
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018

GER
17:55.50+5:28.503:07.17 (20th)4:34.68 (22nd)2:27.98 (20th)2:51.49 (21st)1:46.52 (21st)3:07.66 (20th)
22617
SCHICKLGRUBER, Hans
Ganglrider

GER
20:12.15+7:45.153:13.98 (22nd)4:27.14 (21st)2:41.84 (22nd)3:33.42 (22nd)2:34.77 (22nd)3:41.00 (22nd)
DNF625
KLINGELHÖFER, Bernd
AMC Rodheim-Bieber am Dünsberg

GER
  2:45.65 (16th)
 
DNF610
GEISEN, Ralf
BikeMeister Racing

GER
  4:08.21 (24th)
 
DNS623
SEIFERTH, Christian
Specialized Team Biller Bikes

GER
  
 
DNS628
OHREM, David
Haibike Factory

GER
  
 
DNS606
SCHREIBER, Sven
Night on Bike

GER
  
 
DNS620
ULLMANN, Stefan
Bikeschmiede Ahl

GER
  
 
E1 Guest
1339
SCHREITER, Erik
B2BA Gravity Team / BA-Glauchau

GER
12:30.01---2:22.99 (9th)3:09.93 (1st)1:46.01 (4th)1:47.99 (1st)1:05.36 (2nd)2:17.73 (1st)
2317
STREHL, Sebastian

GER
12:39.03+0:09.022:21.78 (6th)3:13.78 (2nd)1:43.61 (1st)1:53.49 (6th)1:06.36 (3rd)2:20.01 (3rd)
3408
ZWARTEK, Erik

GER
12:45.28+0:15.272:20.51 (3rd)3:14.28 (3rd)1:49.34 (5th)1:54.37 (8th)1:05.30 (1st)2:21.48 (5th)
4411
KNARR, Jörg
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck

GER
12:48.23+0:18.222:24.58 (12th)3:14.76 (4th)1:45.49 (3rd)1:52.54 (5th)1:09.13 (11th)2:21.73 (6th)
5410
KULIKE, Florian
Carbocage-Factory-Racing

GER
12:51.45+0:21.442:21.44 (4th)3:18.04 (7th)1:51.59 (10th)1:50.69 (3rd)1:08.68 (6th)2:21.01 (4th)
6362
SCHÖNHERR, Steve
SRAM

GER
12:55.32+0:25.312:15.45 (1st)3:22.94 (16th)1:51.94 (13rd)1:49.11 (2nd)1:11.81 (18th)2:24.07 (8th)
7380
RIEDER, Michael

GER
12:56.58+0:26.572:26.67 (17th)3:18.19 (8th)1:44.61 (2nd)1:51.61 (4th)1:08.95 (8th)2:26.55 (13rd)
8417
SIMEONI, Joshua
Mr. Bike

GER
13:01.61+0:31.602:23.30 (10th)3:16.56 (5th)1:50.41 (7th)1:55.36 (12th)1:11.16 (17th)2:24.82 (9th)
9325
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
MiJo Bikes

GER
13:02.50+0:32.492:24.62 (13rd)3:18.91 (9th)1:52.01 (14th)1:54.72 (9th)1:08.42 (5th)2:23.82 (7th)
10413
HERBST, Andreas

GER
13:03.58+0:33.572:22.22 (7th)3:19.41 (10th)1:51.01 (9th)1:54.96 (10th)1:09.73 (15th)2:26.25 (12th)
11292
HERBERHOLT, Daniel

SUI
13:06.64+0:36.632:26.12 (15th)3:17.75 (6th)1:51.68 (12th)1:56.36 (13rd)1:08.89 (7th)2:25.84 (11th)
12322
MANNCHEN, Philipp
ERTS Racing Team

GER
13:07.46+0:37.452:22.34 (8th)3:21.13 (12th)2:01.05 (34th)1:53.70 (7th)1:09.60 (14th)2:19.64 (2nd)
13388
VOTTELER, Tobias

GER
13:09.47+0:39.462:20.17 (2nd)3:20.57 (11th)1:49.98 (6th)1:56.97 (14th)1:07.95 (4th)2:33.83 (27th)
14402
HIRSCH, Olaf

GER
13:21.15+0:51.142:26.95 (19th)3:29.69 (25th)1:51.64 (11th)1:57.86 (16th)1:09.31 (12th)2:25.70 (10th)
15359
PETRUS, Leopold
B2BA Gravity Team

GER
13:28.27+0:58.262:21.74 (5th)3:29.75 (26th)2:00.16 (32nd)1:57.82 (15th)1:12.02 (20th)2:26.78 (14th)
16391
MEISTER, Tim

GER
13:28.87+0:58.862:26.52 (16th)3:21.56 (13rd)1:55.21 (22nd)2:06.26 (32nd)1:09.53 (13rd)2:29.79 (18th)
17315
POPP, Dominik
Trailhouse

GER
13:32.46+1:02.452:31.33 (27th)3:24.71 (17th)1:52.04 (15th)1:59.71 (18th)1:09.04 (9th)2:35.63 (32nd)
18416
SOMMER, Christian
Team Black

GER
13:35.34+1:05.332:30.78 (24th)3:21.61 (14th)1:55.55 (24th)2:03.11 (25th)1:14.62 (28th)2:29.67 (17th)
19299
GINSCHEL, Florian

GER
13:37.43+1:07.422:29.96 (22nd)3:26.74 (21st)1:54.92 (21st)2:02.63 (24th)1:14.91 (29th)2:28.27 (15th)
20318
ZIEGLER, Florian

GER
13:42.09+1:12.082:30.84 (25th)3:30.21 (29th)1:52.76 (16th)2:03.84 (26th)1:13.68 (24th)2:30.76 (24th)
21352
SELLE, Robert
MiJo Bikes

GER
13:43.15+1:13.142:29.56 (21st)3:32.57 (33rd)1:53.30 (17th)2:02.16 (23rd)1:14.48 (26th)2:31.08 (25th)
22364
SEELIGER, Jan
Gravity Pilots E.V.

GER
13:43.65+1:13.642:24.39 (11th)3:31.34 (32nd)1:55.52 (23rd)2:07.25 (35th)1:14.98 (30th)2:30.17 (20th)
23409
RIEWOLDT, Leonard
Hochwälder Ballermänner

GER
13:44.19+1:14.182:35.29 (37th)3:25.60 (18th)1:56.04 (25th)1:58.46 (17th)1:11.15 (16th)2:37.65 (35th)
24295
MIKA, Thomas
The Soilsamplers

GER
13:48.38+1:18.372:26.83 (18th)3:26.36 (20th)1:54.56 (19th)2:04.20 (28th)1:12.53 (22nd)2:43.90 (45th)
25340
GÄRTNER, Moritz

GER
13:48.83+1:18.822:32.38 (28th)3:26.23 (19th)1:53.76 (18th)2:01.39 (21st)1:23.10 (44th)2:31.97 (26th)
26358
PETROWITZ, Andy
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
13:51.53+1:21.522:30.59 (23rd)3:30.09 (28th)1:54.75 (20th)2:05.99 (30th)1:19.79 (38th)2:30.32 (21st)
27414
WETZEL, Marcel

GER
13:54.66+1:24.652:33.17 (30th)3:30.58 (30th)2:01.41 (36th)2:05.25 (29th)1:14.45 (25th)2:29.80 (19th)
28361
GOLLER, David
Enduro Crew Steinwald

GER
13:56.66+1:26.652:25.65 (14th)3:33.24 (34th)1:50.50 (8th)1:59.81 (19th)1:27.00 (53rd)2:40.46 (38th)
29285
KLEIN, Marius

GER
13:59.26+1:29.252:29.37 (20th)3:40.70 (41st)2:00.06 (31st)1:55.19 (11th)1:09.08 (10th)2:44.86 (49th)
30396
TOD, Christoph

GER
14:00.59+1:30.582:33.45 (31st)3:28.35 (22nd)1:58.31 (28th)2:09.78 (41st)1:15.99 (32nd)2:34.71 (28th)
31335
LÖHNER, Alexander

GER
14:01.61+1:31.602:34.49 (33rd)3:29.09 (23rd)2:00.96 (33rd)2:13.61 (47th)1:12.98 (23rd)2:30.48 (23rd)
32365
MÄHR, Florian
Ilrc Ilmenauer radsportclub

GER
14:05.04+1:35.032:33.59 (32nd)3:29.95 (27th)1:56.77 (26th)2:06.04 (31st)1:14.59 (27th)2:44.10 (46th)
33394
KNIPPING, Julian
HSG-Mittweida

GER
14:05.14+1:35.132:35.25 (36th)3:30.76 (31st)1:58.51 (29th)2:08.26 (37th)1:17.11 (33rd)2:35.25 (30th)
3422
PÖSCHL, Stefan
Riegling Racing

GER
14:17.20+1:47.192:33.08 (29th)3:38.01 (40th)2:03.73 (41st)2:08.37 (38th)1:18.13 (35th)2:35.88 (33rd)
35403
AFFOLTER, Peter
Enduro Crew Steinwald

GER
14:20.23+1:50.222:34.52 (34th)3:37.62 (39th)2:01.13 (35th)2:12.46 (43rd)1:19.13 (36th)2:35.37 (31st)
36382
ROSSHIRT, Jan

GER
14:27.47+1:57.462:35.35 (38th)3:36.03 (38th)2:03.43 (40th)2:17.07 (51st)1:15.86 (31st)2:39.73 (36th)
37384
LÖW, Johannes

GER
14:30.23+2:00.222:41.52 (48th)3:35.22 (37th)2:03.28 (39th)2:06.83 (33rd)1:19.25 (37th)2:44.13 (47th)
38288
KNÖCHNER, Philipp
The Soilsamplers

GER
14:36.76+2:06.752:38.87 (41st)3:41.06 (42nd)2:00.04 (30th)2:11.94 (42nd)1:24.35 (46th)2:40.50 (39th)
39306
STENGLEIN, Christian

GER
14:56.31+2:26.302:34.56 (35th)3:47.96 (44th)2:10.68 (47th)2:17.87 (52nd)1:22.58 (42nd)2:42.66 (42nd)
40407
CHRISTOPHER, Bayer

GER
14:59.62+2:29.612:39.51 (44th)3:44.84 (43rd)2:21.74 (59th)2:15.48 (49th)1:22.82 (43rd)2:35.23 (29th)
41304
PIETRUSKA, Stefan

GER
15:02.75+2:32.742:40.66 (47th)3:55.86 (51st)2:01.83 (37th)2:14.01 (48th)1:20.80 (40th)2:49.59 (55th)
42324
DEBUSMANN, Torben

GER
15:08.96+2:38.952:40.10 (46th)3:54.01 (49th)2:11.22 (48th)2:12.84 (44th)1:27.64 (54th)2:43.15 (43rd)
43363
PITHAN, Patrick
Hardparts Siegerland / Radsport Olpe

GER
15:15.97+2:45.962:50.83 (55th)4:00.77 (55th)2:08.70 (42nd)2:07.89 (36th)1:22.53 (41st)2:45.25 (50th)
44351
HÖHNE, Heiko

GER
15:16.98+2:46.972:48.19 (53rd)3:53.59 (47th)2:10.19 (46th)2:13.39 (46th)1:25.69 (50th)2:45.93 (52nd)
45356
GROSSER, Hans

GER
15:18.00+2:47.992:44.25 (51st)4:02.50 (58th)2:11.89 (51st)2:13.32 (45th)1:25.28 (49th)2:40.76 (40th)
46296
VÖLKLEIN, Matthias

GER
15:23.26+2:53.252:50.06 (54th)3:59.97 (54th)2:09.85 (44th)2:09.39 (40th)1:30.51 (55th)2:43.48 (44th)
47291
MORDTMANN, Sascha

GER
15:25.09+2:55.082:38.94 (42nd)3:55.83 (50th)2:21.08 (57th)2:23.45 (57th)1:24.59 (48th)2:41.20 (41st)
48370
BANUSIC, Marvin

GER
15:25.92+2:55.912:47.38 (52nd)3:59.73 (53rd)2:11.66 (50th)2:18.33 (53rd)1:24.36 (47th)2:44.46 (48th)
49355
GRUNOW, Henning

GER
15:29.09+2:59.082:37.03 (39th)3:34.68 (36th)2:11.50 (49th)1:59.98 (20th)1:11.98 (19th)3:53.92 (79th)
50354
RÖDEL, Christoph

GER
15:34.89+3:04.882:53.77 (58th)3:52.91 (46th)2:09.62 (43rd)2:20.29 (54th)1:26.36 (51st)2:51.94 (59th)
51386
KLAUER, Moritz
Moritz Klauer

GER
15:40.41+3:10.404:30.90 (79th)3:21.96 (15th)2:01.94 (38th)2:04.00 (27th)1:12.05 (21st)2:29.56 (16th)
52379
BLANKL, Manuel

GER
15:50.83+3:20.822:56.76 (62nd)3:53.90 (48th)2:17.12 (53rd)2:16.91 (50th)1:36.11 (64th)2:50.03 (56th)
53298
FEYL, Martin

GER
15:57.43+3:27.424:30.90 (79th)3:34.14 (35th)1:56.77 (26th)2:01.59 (22nd)1:23.61 (45th)2:30.42 (22nd)
54357
DICHIARA, Emmanuel
Team Pirate

GER
16:02.31+3:32.302:53.05 (57th)3:59.71 (52nd)2:16.30 (52nd)2:22.92 (56th)1:30.81 (56th)2:59.52 (64th)
55301
MEYER, Jonas

GER
16:06.57+3:36.562:39.38 (43rd)4:17.38 (61st)2:20.73 (56th)2:28.45 (61st)1:31.36 (59th)2:49.27 (54th)
56297
ÖSER, Timo
Harakiri Crew

GER
16:08.38+3:38.372:56.17 (60th)4:02.31 (57th)2:26.83 (62nd)2:25.97 (59th)1:26.73 (52nd)2:50.37 (57th)
57294
HERZOG, Robbie
Wild Sessions

GER
16:14.00+3:43.992:56.96 (63rd)3:51.23 (45th)2:21.58 (58th)2:34.05 (66th)1:35.79 (63rd)2:54.39 (60th)
58368
FINDEIS, Jonas

GER
16:18.43+3:48.422:41.69 (49th)4:17.14 (60th)2:19.48 (55th)2:42.95 (70th)1:31.79 (61st)2:45.38 (51st)
59327
HAAS, Patrick
Magic Bike XXL

GER
16:23.65+3:53.642:52.64 (56th)4:02.61 (59th)2:24.54 (61st)2:29.85 (63rd)1:42.76 (66th)2:51.25 (58th)
60346
FRANK, André
Team Intim

GER
16:32.90+4:02.893:03.70 (68th)4:01.39 (56th)2:17.63 (54th)2:42.19 (69th)1:30.96 (58th)2:57.03 (61st)
61360
SCHWARZ, Alexander

GER
16:54.16+4:24.152:39.87 (45th)5:54.36 (79th)2:10.00 (45th)2:08.93 (39th)1:20.64 (39th)2:40.36 (37th)
62366
JULLIEN, Guillaume

GER
17:01.04+4:31.033:09.86 (70th)4:19.66 (64th)2:23.90 (60th)2:22.82 (55th)1:41.26 (65th)3:03.54 (66th)
63330
PRISCHENK, Lukas

GER
17:32.59+5:02.582:55.18 (59th)4:46.26 (73rd)2:38.87 (69th)2:24.64 (58th)1:31.65 (60th)3:15.99 (73rd)
64333
VILLEDA, JuanJosé

GER
17:34.34+5:04.333:02.12 (66th)4:33.39 (68th)2:44.59 (70th)2:31.68 (64th)1:45.45 (69th)2:57.11 (62nd)
65331
JÖCHNER, Alexander
Magic Bike XXL

GER
17:38.91+5:08.903:11.66 (71st)4:21.39 (66th)2:32.52 (65th)2:44.68 (71st)1:43.58 (67th)3:05.08 (67th)
66308
REUTHER, Christian
Muffn-Sauser

GER
18:17.01+5:47.003:03.46 (67th)4:20.57 (65th)2:35.55 (66th)3:10.26 (76th)1:55.58 (72nd)3:11.59 (70th)
67337
EISENHUTH, Felix
MTB COACH

GER
18:18.39+5:48.382:37.63 (40th)3:29.23 (24th)6:10.50 (80th)2:06.84 (34th)1:17.90 (34th)2:36.29 (34th)
68336
KRETZER, Stefan

GER
18:19.77+5:49.762:42.87 (50th)4:17.79 (62nd)4:26.87 (79th)2:31.87 (65th)1:31.81 (62nd)2:48.56 (53rd)
69390
GERTH, Henrik
#team_GWINT

GER
18:22.85+5:52.843:14.76 (72nd)4:36.49 (71st)2:47.23 (73rd)2:38.26 (68th)1:50.37 (71st)3:15.74 (72nd)
70344
GLASER, Robert

GER
18:48.17+6:18.164:30.90 (79th)4:34.09 (69th)2:28.39 (64th)2:29.01 (62nd)1:43.94 (68th)3:01.84 (65th)
71349
HABENICHT, Sebastian

GER
19:04.34+6:34.332:59.65 (64th)4:42.26 (72nd)2:48.90 (74th)3:05.93 (75th)2:18.93 (79th)3:08.67 (68th)
72321
BUCHENAUER, Andreas

GER
19:10.57+6:40.564:30.90 (79th)4:18.43 (63rd)2:37.24 (67th)2:37.30 (67th)1:48.96 (70th)3:17.74 (75th)
73307
WUNDERLICH, Michael
Muffn-Sauser

GER
19:10.71+6:40.703:16.64 (73rd)4:35.18 (70th)2:46.28 (72nd)2:55.66 (73rd)1:59.68 (74th)3:37.27 (78th)
74347
SPORBERT, Sebastian
Team Intim

GER
19:31.75+7:01.743:32.70 (76th)4:47.22 (74th)2:48.93 (75th)2:58.21 (74th)1:58.18 (73rd)3:26.51 (76th)
75303
SCHIEFER, Robin
The Soilsamplers
 19:40.68+7:10.673:19.40 (74th)4:52.39 (75th)2:45.62 (71st)3:11.10 (77th)2:17.06 (78th)3:15.11 (71st)
76328
GOMEZ, Pablo
Bicicleteros Erlangeños

ESP
19:54.39+7:24.383:34.23 (77th)5:08.38 (76th)3:00.50 (77th)2:45.94 (72nd)2:07.97 (77th)3:17.37 (74th)
77323
KEMMELMEIER, Hermi
Hose voll

GER
20:44.91+8:14.904:30.90 (79th)6:50.85 (80th)2:27.48 (63rd)2:26.13 (60th)1:30.81 (56th)2:58.74 (63rd)
78367
GAUTIER, Marc
The Soil Samplers

GER
21:12.64+8:42.633:31.75 (75th)5:23.70 (78th)2:53.06 (76th)3:27.13 (79th)2:20.17 (80th)3:36.83 (77th)
79305
LE, Andreas
Harakiri crew

GER
22:12.63+9:42.624:45.22 (84th)5:15.99 (77th)3:04.00 (78th)3:11.54 (78th)2:01.39 (76th)3:54.49 (80th)
80329
STANGL, Martin

GER
24:20.12+11:50.113:00.48 (65th)4:23.17 (67th)2:37.73 (68th)9:07.71 (80th)2:00.38 (75th)3:10.65 (69th)
DNF320
SCHMIDT, Philipp
WildboizZ

GER
  2:31.29 (26th)
 
DNF319
BRÖRMANN, Henning
WildboizZ

GER
  2:56.59 (61st)
 
DNF332
SANTAMARIA, DanielBenavides
Bicicleteros Erlangeños

GER
  3:04.91 (69th)
 
DNF353
MAYER, Michael
OSB Squad

GER
  3:59.62 (78th)
 
DNS350
SKARUPA, Mark

GER
  
 
DNS309
WILHELM, Christian
Bun°Guard RacingTeam

GER
  
 
DNS342
LÖHNER, Alex
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck

GER
  
 
DNS348
GODFROID, Christian

LUX
  
 
DNS310
NITSCHE, Andi

GER
  
 
DNS316
REESE, Sebastian

GER
  
 
DNS326
RODLER, Patrick

GER
  
 
DNS289
HEISE, Gregor
MTB Hermannsburg

GER
  
 
DNS338
CABALLERO, CarlosRafaelVera
Bicicleteros erlangeños

GER
  
 
DNS311
BENKERT, Christoph

GER
  
 
DNS293
KOTTER, Sebastian

GER
  
 
DNS404
PLAN, Stefan
Radsport-Hersbruck

GER
  
 
DNS343
KÜHNL, Ronny

GER
  
 
DNS300
ALBLAS, Björn
MTB Hermannsburg

GER
  
 
DNS312
WEIHRATHER, Tobias

GER
  
 
DNS290
LAUTNER, Felix
Trailhouse

GER
  
 
DNS287
STUHLEMMER, Maik
Pottrydaz

GER
  
 
E1 Junior
1251
HOINKIS, Tom
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
12:25.30---2:13.01 (1st)3:07.36 (1st)1:48.90 (3rd)1:52.64 (2nd)1:09.05 (4th)2:14.34 (1st)
2249
VOTH, Laurin
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
12:41.66+0:16.362:17.41 (2nd)3:09.77 (2nd)1:46.93 (2nd)1:58.63 (8th)1:04.87 (1st)2:24.05 (3rd)
3250
SCHLEICHER, Valentin
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
12:48.13+0:22.832:20.17 (3rd)3:14.45 (4th)1:48.90 (3rd)1:56.70 (6th)1:06.67 (3rd)2:21.24 (2nd)
4377
HERBERTH, Armin
-

GER
13:18.57+0:53.272:23.30 (4th)3:13.33 (3rd)1:46.86 (1st)1:46.35 (1st)1:05.68 (2nd)3:03.05 (28th)
5275
PETZ, Lukas
run & bike Kelheim e. V.

GER
13:27.63+1:02.332:29.18 (7th)3:20.80 (5th)1:55.72 (6th)1:57.00 (7th)1:15.55 (10th)2:29.38 (5th)
6278
STROBL, Timo
RC Germania

GER
13:34.22+1:08.922:27.46 (5th)3:32.25 (11th)1:56.94 (9th)1:53.64 (3rd)1:14.97 (6th)2:28.96 (4th)
7276
SPERBER, Julian

GER
13:52.44+1:27.142:40.27 (15th)3:31.91 (10th)1:54.66 (5th)1:56.24 (5th)1:15.77 (12th)2:33.59 (11th)
8253
RETZBACH, Noel
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
13:58.74+1:33.442:30.25 (9th)3:30.76 (9th)2:03.52 (14th)2:03.42 (12th)1:15.36 (9th)2:35.43 (15th)
9282
FREITAG, Luis

GER
14:01.25+1:35.952:31.27 (10th)3:37.35 (14th)1:58.77 (10th)2:01.63 (10th)1:18.77 (14th)2:33.46 (10th)
10254
REINHART, Jonathan
Bunguardracingteam / TSV Werneck

GER
14:01.80+1:36.502:28.40 (6th)3:49.58 (17th)1:56.28 (7th)1:55.95 (4th)1:15.18 (7th)2:36.41 (16th)
11415
WEIMER, Till
Mountain Bike Team Scharmburg

GER
14:02.67+1:37.372:29.28 (8th)3:28.24 (7th)2:02.93 (13rd)2:11.88 (20th)1:15.23 (8th)2:35.11 (14th)
12258
DÖRR, Tom
vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899

GER
14:19.80+1:54.502:34.19 (12th)3:34.56 (12th)2:01.61 (12th)2:04.37 (13rd)1:31.33 (25th)2:33.74 (12th)
13252
RATAJCZAK, Tim
bestbike racing

GER
14:20.80+1:55.502:37.75 (13rd)3:29.67 (8th)2:04.33 (16th)2:12.44 (21st)1:17.21 (13rd)2:39.40 (18th)
14261
DUDEK, Thomas
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production

GER
14:24.81+1:59.512:32.43 (11th)3:39.69 (15th)2:09.22 (20th)2:12.96 (22nd)1:19.31 (16th)2:31.20 (7th)
15259
THOME, Robin
Hochwälder Ballermänner

GER
14:37.62+2:12.323:24.59 (28th)3:25.97 (6th)1:56.93 (8th)2:01.98 (11th)1:13.36 (5th)2:34.79 (13rd)
16260
HÄRING, Simon
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
14:46.54+2:21.242:37.89 (14th)3:42.33 (16th)2:11.54 (21st)2:21.34 (27th)1:21.93 (19th)2:31.51 (8th)
17277
KÜHLEIN, Julian
Biketeam Regensburg

GER
14:53.51+2:28.212:49.85 (21st)3:52.33 (19th)2:05.58 (17th)2:06.59 (15th)1:19.03 (15th)2:40.13 (19th)
18271
FRÖTSCHL, Tom
MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken

GER
14:54.42+2:29.122:41.12 (16th)3:57.58 (22nd)2:09.08 (19th)2:08.26 (16th)1:21.54 (18th)2:36.84 (17th)
19257
PFEIFER, Stefan
Bun°Guard Racing Team

GER
14:56.08+2:30.782:43.87 (17th)3:53.40 (20th)2:04.03 (15th)2:20.35 (25th)1:21.45 (17th)2:32.98 (9th)
20401
BÖNING, Maximilian
VC Racing Darmstadt

GER
15:38.40+3:13.102:49.08 (19th)4:05.85 (27th)2:16.54 (26th)2:06.00 (14th)1:37.11 (29th)2:43.82 (21st)
21280
SCHÖNFELDER, Leon
HSG Mittweida

GER
15:42.97+3:17.672:52.44 (22nd)4:00.64 (23rd)2:14.85 (24th)2:09.06 (17th)1:36.79 (28th)2:49.19 (24th)
22266
OBERNÖDER, Lukas
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS

GER
15:44.96+3:19.662:53.18 (23rd)4:10.59 (28th)2:18.77 (27th)2:14.53 (23rd)1:23.59 (20th)2:44.30 (22nd)
23279
MAYER, Paul
MTB COACH

GER
15:46.91+3:21.612:54.55 (24th)4:00.83 (24th)2:12.58 (22nd)2:23.86 (29th)1:25.93 (23rd)2:49.16 (23rd)
24284
MÖHWALD, Jonas
TV Waldsassen

GER
15:47.84+3:22.544:26.02 (29th)3:35.22 (13rd)2:00.76 (11th)2:00.38 (9th)1:15.64 (11th)2:29.82 (6th)
25269
HANEL, Paul
1. RSV Forchheim

GER
15:57.20+3:31.902:48.44 (18th)4:05.65 (26th)2:15.38 (25th)2:16.51 (24th)1:35.89 (26th)2:55.33 (27th)
26264
WERNECKE, Marvin
BS Racing - Team

GER
16:08.53+3:43.233:03.33 (27th)4:01.74 (25th)2:22.11 (28th)2:22.69 (28th)1:27.07 (24th)2:51.59 (25th)
27268
RIED, Fabian
1. RSV Forchheim

GER
16:20.40+3:55.102:49.14 (20th)4:17.33 (29th)2:23.76 (29th)2:20.49 (26th)1:36.04 (27th)2:53.64 (26th)
28283
KNÖCKLEIN, Matthias

GER
16:39.47+4:14.174:26.02 (29th)3:52.24 (18th)2:05.86 (18th)2:09.62 (18th)1:24.50 (22nd)2:41.23 (20th)
29270
NEVELING, Thies
digi-implant

GER
17:08.73+4:43.433:02.27 (26th)4:24.82 (30th)2:24.19 (30th)2:31.01 (30th)1:42.51 (30th)3:03.93 (29th)
30265
BECK, JanMoritz
IBC DIMB RacingTeam

GER
18:12.79+5:47.494:26.02 (29th)3:57.31 (21st)2:14.59 (23rd)2:09.69 (19th)1:23.94 (21st)4:01.24 (30th)
DNF378
HERBERTH, Christoph
-

GER
  3:00.82 (25th)
 
DNS371
BULANT, Tristan
Freeride Mountain / Bikeriders Schorndorf

GER
  
 
DNS263
KRÖGER, Justin
Bikewuiderer Landshut

GER
  
 
DNS274
BELZ, Jonas

GER
  
 
DNS262
FROMM, Frederik

GER
  
 
DNS256
KRUG, Noah
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker

GER
  
 
E1 Pro
11
HEIM, Fabian
Santa Cruz/ TV Bad Orb

GER
11:46.19---2:13.30 (4th)2:52.57 (1st)1:42.40 (5th)1:45.11 (3rd)1:00.27 (2nd)2:12.54 (1st)
223
SONNTAG, Oliver
Sundayrides

GER
11:49.88+0:03.692:09.36 (1st)3:01.00 (5th)1:39.79 (1st)1:43.39 (2nd)1:03.44 (4th)2:12.90 (2nd)
329
BARICH, Leopold
HSG Mittweida/ IBIS TEAM WERX

GER
12:06.16+0:19.972:18.61 (14th)3:10.89 (13rd)1:40.50 (2nd)1:42.28 (1st)0:58.91 (1st)2:14.97 (4th)
431
BÖHM, Sven
Team Scraper MJ Sport YT Industries

GER
12:13.40+0:27.212:13.05 (3rd)3:10.35 (12th)1:47.90 (12th)1:45.32 (4th)1:03.39 (3rd)2:13.39 (3rd)
5392
RICHTER, Philipp
BSB Bayreuth

GER
12:22.32+0:36.132:18.25 (13rd)3:00.09 (4th)1:43.56 (6th)1:57.70 (18th)1:05.57 (9th)2:17.15 (7th)
6400
FISCHER, Max
MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth

GER
12:27.41+0:41.222:16.18 (8th)3:05.89 (9th)1:44.50 (8th)1:56.15 (16th)1:06.80 (10th)2:17.89 (8th)
712
HÖRETH, Dominik
MZ Hoyler.bike Bayreuth

GER
12:28.53+0:42.342:15.72 (6th)3:03.89 (7th)1:45.79 (10th)1:55.17 (15th)1:11.10 (20th)2:16.86 (6th)
8412
HOLZSCHUHER, Marco
29er-Raching / BSB Bayreuth

GER
12:32.04+0:45.852:19.00 (15th)2:59.71 (3rd)1:44.58 (9th)1:53.56 (12th)1:09.42 (18th)2:25.77 (18th)
92
SCHMIDT, Florian
Bike 24 Racing Squad

GER
12:34.10+0:47.912:11.61 (2nd)2:54.04 (2nd)1:44.04 (7th)1:49.04 (9th)1:04.95 (7th)2:50.42 (26th)
10385
SEITZ, Lucca
Herobikes

GER
12:39.43+0:53.242:15.78 (7th)3:22.66 (20th)1:49.39 (16th)1:48.92 (8th)1:04.12 (5th)2:18.56 (9th)
119
GRAU, Marcel
Orlatrails Racing/ Jenbike/ / MSC Pößneck e.V

GER
12:43.74+0:57.552:16.68 (10th)3:16.10 (15th)1:49.36 (15th)1:54.66 (14th)1:07.89 (14th)2:19.05 (10th)
126
WILLNER, Nick
Orange Bikes Gravity Team

GER
12:49.23+1:03.042:19.31 (16th)3:01.98 (6th)1:47.35 (11th)2:07.53 (24th)1:13.51 (23rd)2:19.55 (11th)
13376
HOLZSCHUHER, Timo
29er-Racing Team

GER
12:50.38+1:04.192:19.81 (17th)3:09.21 (11th)1:50.98 (17th)1:57.30 (17th)1:11.35 (21st)2:21.73 (13rd)
1417
BAUMGARTNER, Michael
Almbutter Racingteam

GER
12:52.17+1:05.982:20.30 (18th)3:19.20 (18th)1:48.53 (14th)1:54.16 (13rd)1:07.48 (13rd)2:22.50 (14th)
1530
FADER, Fabian
TV Oberlengenhardt

GER
12:52.88+1:06.693:00.57 (32nd)3:04.48 (8th)1:41.39 (3rd)1:45.54 (5th)1:04.56 (6th)2:16.34 (5th)
1610
DEWINSKI, Kevin
Radioaktiv Rudolstadt e.V.

GER
12:55.07+1:08.882:17.02 (11th)3:13.43 (14th)1:51.45 (19th)2:02.59 (22nd)1:10.78 (19th)2:19.80 (12th)
1726
JANKU, Max
Race and Style - Woinem

GER
12:57.56+1:11.372:20.92 (21st)3:24.11 (21st)1:50.98 (17th)1:48.71 (7th)1:09.25 (17th)2:23.59 (16th)
1820
KAUFMANN, Patrick
CUBE BIKES / Blau-Weiß Augustusburg

GER
13:06.32+1:20.132:20.91 (20th)3:18.70 (17th)1:48.14 (13rd)2:00.75 (21st)1:12.97 (22nd)2:24.85 (17th)
198
DEITRICH, Kevin
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production

GER
13:09.90+1:23.712:22.02 (22nd)3:30.59 (26th)1:53.79 (21st)1:48.65 (6th)1:07.16 (11th)2:27.69 (19th)
20389
HARZ, Florian
Franken Rockets

GER
13:15.54+1:29.352:20.85 (19th)3:19.93 (19th)1:57.17 (23rd)1:59.21 (20th)1:14.92 (24th)2:23.46 (15th)
21393
SCHMULBACH, Tim
MSV Bühlertann

GER
13:28.50+1:42.312:32.39 (28th)3:28.29 (25th)1:57.59 (24th)1:53.53 (11th)1:07.44 (12th)2:29.26 (20th)
2233
PELZER, Georg

GER
13:41.68+1:55.492:24.62 (24th)3:24.82 (22nd)2:00.31 (25th)2:06.09 (23rd)1:15.55 (25th)2:30.29 (21st)
233
HUGO, Jordan
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / MSC Goldb

GER
13:47.80+2:01.612:22.81 (23rd)3:16.14 (16th)1:55.08 (22nd)2:27.17 (29th)1:08.75 (16th)2:37.85 (22nd)
2413
BAYER, Simon
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
14:08.63+2:22.442:14.99 (5th)3:08.62 (10th)1:42.22 (4th)1:49.99 (10th)1:05.40 (8th)4:07.41 (30th)
2514
SIEGMUND, Gregor
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
14:10.21+2:24.022:27.89 (26th)3:27.46 (24th)2:00.60 (26th)2:11.86 (25th)1:18.95 (26th)2:43.45 (23rd)
26387
BOSERT, Martin

GER
14:22.24+2:36.052:30.04 (27th)3:26.58 (23rd)1:53.38 (20th)1:59.04 (19th)1:08.73 (15th)3:24.47 (29th)
2727
SAUER, Daniel
Race and Style - Woinem

GER
15:20.58+3:34.392:42.11 (30th)3:52.11 (29th)2:16.32 (29th)2:19.47 (28th)1:25.76 (28th)2:44.81 (25th)
2825
TIMMERMANN, Jan
Race and Style - Woinem

GER
15:26.54+3:40.352:36.41 (29th)3:49.50 (28th)2:11.45 (28th)2:17.14 (27th)1:30.46 (29th)3:01.58 (28th)
2911
PFEIFER, Patrick
Bun°Guard Racing Team

GER
16:20.29+4:34.104:18.72 (33rd)3:32.70 (27th)2:07.74 (27th)2:13.22 (26th)1:24.20 (27th)2:43.71 (24th)
3019
SCHUMANN, Benjamin
E1-18-1035

GER
16:50.26+5:04.072:51.25 (31st)4:31.95 (30th)2:29.00 (30th)2:29.13 (30th)1:36.90 (30th)2:52.03 (27th)
DNF5
JUNGMANN, Till
LIKE BROTHERS / DFY.io

GER
  2:16.30 (9th)
 
DNF7
SCHMIDT, Benedikt
MOUNTAINLOVE.DE / Dirtlej / Maxxis DE / Koolstop

GER
  2:18.19 (12th)
 
DNF32
WERLING, Benjamin

GER
  2:26.68 (25th)
 
DNS381
KLEINDIENST, Andre
Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team

GER
  
 
DNS28
NEUMANN, Marcus

GER
  
 
DNS15
GEIßLER, Paul
Bike 24

GER
  
 
DNS4
VOTH, Janik
SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity

GER
  
 
DNS16
ENGEL, Moritz
Hochwälder Ballermänner

GER
  
 
DNS24
CLAUDI, Julian
Rad-Club 93 Winnenden

GER
  
 
E1 Senior
198
TRIESCH, Steven
Die MANNschaft e.V.

GER
12:53.10---2:20.14 (1st)3:19.31 (4th)1:51.78 (3rd)1:56.60 (1st)1:06.99 (1st)2:18.28 (1st)
297
KRUMMRICH, Markus
ErfurtMTB

GER
13:02.01+0:08.912:21.61 (3rd)3:17.58 (2nd)1:53.78 (5th)1:58.14 (2nd)1:08.68 (3rd)2:22.22 (3rd)
3103
MAYET, Patrick
DoRADas of Hazzard

GER
13:15.12+0:22.022:20.64 (2nd)3:23.23 (6th)1:47.86 (1st)2:08.90 (18th)1:12.81 (5th)2:21.68 (2nd)
4104
SINDERMANN, Daniel
Bike‘n Service/ Biller Bikes

GER
13:21.85+0:28.752:24.42 (4th)3:18.30 (3rd)1:51.28 (2nd)2:02.58 (8th)1:15.96 (7th)2:29.31 (6th)
599
SCHULDT, Felix

GER
13:22.89+0:29.792:25.47 (5th)3:17.18 (1st)1:55.29 (7th)2:00.89 (7th)1:16.13 (8th)2:27.93 (5th)
6111
MÜNSTER, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
13:36.20+0:43.102:26.48 (6th)3:31.88 (11th)1:53.72 (4th)2:00.08 (5th)1:11.99 (4th)2:32.05 (7th)
7102
PRÖLL, Mario
The Soil Samplers | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.

GER
13:44.66+0:51.562:29.89 (12th)3:20.89 (5th)1:58.11 (11th)2:10.02 (20th)1:18.56 (16th)2:27.19 (4th)
8106
HAAKE, Matthias
Kona Gduro Team

GER
13:48.38+0:55.282:32.52 (15th)3:26.93 (9th)1:57.86 (10th)2:03.19 (9th)1:15.83 (6th)2:32.05 (7th)
9100
PUHRER, Nico
Vincent Black Shadow

GER
13:50.49+0:57.392:28.33 (8th)3:23.52 (7th)1:57.83 (9th)2:07.58 (15th)1:17.71 (11th)2:35.52 (12th)
10109
SCHARNBERG, Mario
down the hill

GER
13:53.50+1:00.402:29.35 (10th)3:33.73 (13rd)1:58.71 (13rd)1:58.31 (3rd)1:08.62 (2nd)2:44.78 (26th)
11108
PÜSCHEL, Stefan
DoRADas of Hazzard

GER
13:54.38+1:01.282:29.34 (9th)3:27.50 (10th)2:00.33 (16th)2:06.40 (11th)1:18.08 (13rd)2:32.73 (9th)
1238
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
13:55.64+1:02.542:29.69 (11th)3:24.10 (8th)1:58.58 (12th)2:10.01 (19th)1:17.14 (10th)2:36.12 (13rd)
13110
NEUMANN, Lorenz
Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf

GER
13:58.80+1:05.702:32.73 (16th)3:39.51 (19th)1:54.47 (6th)2:00.68 (6th)1:16.16 (9th)2:35.25 (11th)
14101
SEEGEBRECHT, Dario
Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
14:14.55+1:21.452:27.34 (7th)3:37.09 (17th)2:05.05 (20th)2:08.21 (17th)1:20.15 (18th)2:36.71 (14th)
15116
BÖGNER, Oliver
Riól-Bike

GER
14:18.28+1:25.182:34.75 (19th)3:37.79 (18th)2:00.72 (17th)2:06.00 (10th)1:21.96 (21st)2:37.06 (16th)
16126
OTTO, Martin
Propheus Pro Team

GER
14:22.73+1:29.632:33.17 (17th)3:35.57 (15th)2:05.63 (23rd)2:07.20 (14th)1:19.46 (17th)2:41.70 (20th)
17114
POSPISZYL, Remon

GER
14:27.92+1:34.822:31.29 (14th)3:32.71 (12th)2:04.28 (19th)2:25.09 (33rd)1:20.26 (19th)2:34.29 (10th)
18137
POHL, Johannes
DoRADas of Hazzard

GER
14:28.10+1:35.002:43.62 (29th)3:36.35 (16th)1:59.51 (14th)2:06.97 (13rd)1:18.30 (14th)2:43.35 (22nd)
19113
FALKENHAN, Udo
Tourensöhne Racingteam

GER
14:28.25+1:35.152:37.78 (21st)3:58.32 (29th)1:56.49 (8th)1:59.79 (4th)1:17.78 (12th)2:38.09 (17th)
20132
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
Tobsensworld Racing Team

GER
14:29.67+1:36.572:29.89 (12th)3:42.81 (20th)2:00.22 (15th)2:14.00 (23rd)1:22.92 (22nd)2:39.83 (19th)
21117
HEYDER, Tino
IBC DIMB RacingTeam

GER
14:44.56+1:51.462:38.92 (22nd)3:34.45 (14th)2:05.15 (21st)2:18.49 (27th)1:25.34 (25th)2:42.21 (21st)
22112
FROST, Frank
Frostys Einmann-Team

GER
14:53.99+2:00.892:33.99 (18th)3:46.34 (22nd)2:07.84 (25th)2:23.91 (32nd)1:24.88 (24th)2:37.03 (15th)
23121
HABERZETTL, Michael
rad-stand.de

GER
14:57.31+2:04.212:37.33 (20th)3:58.83 (30th)2:00.73 (18th)2:20.24 (29th)1:21.47 (20th)2:38.71 (18th)
24133
BUNGART, BungiChristian
Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenah

GER
15:02.47+2:09.372:43.70 (30th)3:59.54 (31st)2:10.34 (30th)2:06.86 (12th)1:18.37 (15th)2:43.66 (24th)
25115
KITTELMANN, Peter

GER
15:10.78+2:17.682:43.45 (28th)3:57.55 (27th)2:08.18 (27th)2:13.47 (22nd)1:24.48 (23rd)2:43.65 (23rd)
26134
DIPPEL, Marc
Team Bratwurst

GER
15:11.89+2:18.792:40.08 (23rd)3:56.73 (26th)2:05.49 (22nd)2:17.87 (25th)1:27.33 (29th)2:44.39 (25th)
27128
HEINZ, Christoph

GER
15:13.30+2:20.202:41.57 (26th)3:47.33 (23rd)2:14.07 (34th)2:17.60 (24th)1:26.05 (26th)2:46.68 (27th)
28145
KOCH, Nico

GER
15:15.11+2:22.012:40.49 (24th)3:43.11 (21st)2:10.66 (31st)2:20.60 (30th)1:27.42 (31st)2:52.83 (31st)
29149
GANGWISCH, Manuel
Friss Staub!

GER
15:27.67+2:34.572:49.46 (31st)3:51.89 (24th)2:09.04 (28th)2:08.05 (16th)1:26.50 (27th)3:02.73 (35th)
30119
LÖFFLER, Maik
Ultrawild Enduro

GER
15:30.62+2:37.522:41.40 (25th)4:02.26 (32nd)2:06.57 (24th)2:19.24 (28th)1:29.36 (32nd)2:51.79 (30th)
31143
BECKENBAUER, Matthias
Bun°Guard Racing Team

GER
15:48.19+2:55.092:52.32 (32nd)4:13.80 (35th)2:07.87 (26th)2:11.85 (21st)1:26.69 (28th)2:55.66 (32nd)
32144
WEINERT, Frank
Kittelschorz-Racing

GER
15:59.00+3:05.902:55.71 (35th)3:57.61 (28th)2:10.15 (29th)2:26.30 (34th)1:31.67 (33rd)2:57.56 (33rd)
33135
KLAPPER, Torsten
Psyclists

GER
16:07.11+3:14.012:57.06 (36th)4:07.19 (33rd)2:14.73 (35th)2:31.98 (36th)1:27.38 (30th)2:48.77 (28th)
34148
RINGLEB, Ansgar

GER
16:12.90+3:19.802:57.59 (37th)3:54.35 (25th)2:12.21 (32nd)2:21.36 (31st)1:37.57 (34th)3:09.82 (38th)
35140
ARKENBERG, Nils
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
16:44.58+3:51.483:02.27 (38th)4:10.26 (34th)2:18.37 (36th)2:26.42 (35th)1:40.69 (35th)3:06.57 (36th)
36139
MISCHKE, Jörg

GER
17:15.60+4:22.502:52.64 (33rd)4:33.63 (39th)2:29.19 (37th)2:37.36 (37th)1:51.43 (37th)2:51.35 (29th)
37122
PFAFFENBERGER, Oliver
The Soil Samplers

GER
17:22.63+4:29.532:52.65 (34th)4:26.40 (38th)2:31.37 (38th)2:45.73 (39th)1:48.58 (36th)2:57.90 (34th)
38150
STIEFVATER, Simon
Friss Staub!!!

GER
17:30.97+4:37.873:40.05 (40th)4:15.44 (36th)2:12.80 (33rd)2:17.94 (26th)1:51.50 (38th)3:13.24 (39th)
39118
FUCHS, Sven
Tourensöhne Racingteam / MSF-Frammersbach

GER
18:09.89+5:16.793:14.07 (39th)4:18.79 (37th)2:33.81 (39th)2:45.42 (38th)2:10.58 (39th)3:07.22 (37th)
DNF124
GEIß, Dominik
The Soil Samplers / RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.

GER
  2:42.92 (27th)
 
DNS131
HÄGEBARTH, Stephan
Freeride Club Herten e.V.

GER
  
 
DNS147
HAUBOLD, Thomas
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
  
 
DNS127
SAUTER, Florian
RADkultur Racing Team

GER
  
 
DNS146
ZIMMERMANN, Tobias

GER
  
 
DNS107
GECK, Carsten
KSV Baunatal/ geckko racing

GER
  
 
DNS374
SEELMANN, Benedikt
CBS Gravity Team Schweinfurt

GER
  
 
DNS130
BARTHEL, Roland
Trail Hunters Miersch

LUX
  
 
DNS151
RIEGER, Michael
KENDA Tires

GER
  
 
DNS125
ANDERSEN, Frederik
Team SoftDrink

LUX
  
 
DNS120
HATZIG, Daniel
Tourensöhne Racingteam

GER
  
 
DNS141
GEMETZ, Steffen

GER
  
 
DNS96
HENSS, Rouwen
BikeWork Enduro

GER
  
 
DNS142
GRUEBEL, Christian

GER
  
 
E1 Sport
135
ROTHENBACH, Christian
Team Herobikes

GER
12:27.17---2:15.70 (1st)3:07.21 (2nd)1:44.14 (1st)1:55.37 (9th)1:08.41 (5th)2:16.34 (1st)
237
MAAG, Paul
Bikemeister Racing

GER
12:30.85+0:03.682:20.26 (3rd)3:07.50 (3rd)1:46.90 (3rd)1:52.55 (2nd)1:05.16 (1st)2:18.48 (2nd)
377
KIESEL, Lorenz
Bikerei Innsbruck

AUT
12:39.36+0:12.192:21.86 (6th)3:14.63 (8th)1:44.91 (2nd)1:46.37 (1st)1:07.33 (3rd)2:24.26 (8th)
454
RUPPRECHT, Michael

GER
12:43.20+0:16.032:19.85 (2nd)3:09.92 (4th)1:48.93 (4th)1:54.94 (7th)1:06.25 (2nd)2:23.31 (4th)
539
PÜLHORN, Max
MTB-Frankenpfalz

GER
12:45.16+0:17.992:22.70 (8th)3:05.32 (1st)1:49.60 (5th)1:54.81 (6th)1:08.21 (4th)2:24.52 (9th)
642
RUTZ, Max
ERTS Racing Team

GER
12:56.26+0:29.092:24.32 (13rd)3:11.73 (5th)1:52.65 (8th)1:54.39 (5th)1:09.08 (6th)2:24.09 (7th)
734
HENKES, Sebastian
Mtb Club München

GER
12:56.27+0:29.102:23.35 (11th)3:13.20 (6th)1:49.85 (6th)1:53.97 (4th)1:10.63 (9th)2:25.27 (10th)
8405
MÖHN, Leander
WOFFN e.V.

GER
13:00.79+0:33.622:20.47 (4th)3:13.75 (7th)1:57.36 (21st)1:55.07 (8th)1:10.17 (7th)2:23.97 (6th)
936
KLEY, Felix
Synergy Media

GER
13:19.72+0:52.552:24.21 (12th)3:19.34 (9th)1:56.33 (18th)2:07.62 (24th)1:13.57 (16th)2:18.65 (3rd)
1048
SCHMITT, Maximilian
BMC Trailcrew/ Pfalz Biker

GER
13:24.62+0:57.452:22.70 (8th)3:23.84 (11th)1:58.45 (23rd)2:00.84 (15th)1:13.42 (14th)2:25.37 (11th)
1155
SEITZ, Fabian
www.rad-stand.de

GER
13:30.13+1:02.962:22.13 (7th)3:23.74 (10th)1:54.33 (12th)2:07.26 (22nd)1:19.10 (28th)2:23.57 (5th)
1257
FEJFAR, Yannik
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart

GER
13:36.44+1:09.272:29.54 (20th)3:34.43 (24th)1:53.18 (9th)1:55.55 (10th)1:10.18 (8th)2:33.56 (25th)
1366
UNTERKOFLER, Manuel

GER
13:40.16+1:12.992:27.58 (17th)3:29.15 (19th)1:55.62 (16th)2:03.75 (18th)1:14.82 (21st)2:29.24 (15th)
1440
DAMM, Jannis
LBM Racing Team

GER
13:42.97+1:15.802:24.65 (14th)3:28.53 (18th)1:55.23 (15th)2:10.92 (35th)1:15.50 (22nd)2:28.14 (12th)
1561
ZIMMERMANN, Robin
Schuler Sports

AUT
13:43.15+1:15.982:33.54 (26th)3:25.71 (13rd)2:01.16 (30th)2:01.30 (16th)1:11.58 (10th)2:29.86 (17th)
1653
LEVERS, Jochen
BDO

GER
13:44.37+1:17.202:33.72 (27th)3:24.54 (12th)1:58.60 (24th)2:00.70 (14th)1:13.55 (15th)2:33.26 (23rd)
1751
KLAUER, Maximilian
Gebesee

GER
13:45.90+1:18.732:26.21 (16th)3:26.07 (15th)2:00.65 (28th)2:10.74 (33rd)1:12.05 (12th)2:30.18 (18th)
1847
HÄBERLE, Jochen
Vincent Black Shadow

GER
13:46.89+1:19.722:34.48 (30th)3:25.96 (14th)1:56.33 (18th)1:59.37 (13rd)1:16.97 (24th)2:33.78 (26th)
1943
SCHÜTZE, Mario
MaJo-Racing

GER
13:51.81+1:24.642:25.03 (15th)3:33.09 (21st)2:01.48 (31st)2:08.39 (26th)1:14.75 (20th)2:29.07 (13rd)
2041
GALES, Jon
BIKE BRIGADE

LUX
13:52.77+1:25.602:34.40 (28th)3:27.06 (16th)1:53.68 (11th)2:10.13 (30th)1:11.60 (11th)2:35.90 (31st)
2180
STÖVER, Jonas
NO TALENT RACING

GER
13:54.17+1:27.002:32.07 (23rd)3:33.87 (23rd)1:58.66 (25th)1:55.92 (11th)1:23.15 (35th)2:30.50 (20th)
2289
GOBAT, Lars-Jenning
NO TALENT RACING

GER
13:56.88+1:29.712:29.03 (18th)3:35.82 (26th)1:54.87 (14th)2:05.94 (20th)1:22.15 (34th)2:29.07 (13rd)
2344
HEISE, Philipp
LAST Bikes

GER
13:57.65+1:30.482:29.95 (21st)3:28.35 (17th)1:57.96 (22nd)2:10.89 (34th)1:18.61 (26th)2:31.89 (21st)
2456
HOFBAUER, Armin
mein persönlicher Favorit

GER
14:01.32+1:34.152:29.11 (19th)3:49.27 (34th)1:54.78 (13rd)1:58.10 (12th)1:20.25 (31st)2:29.81 (16th)
2559
BRUCKHUISEN, Neil

GER
14:02.71+1:35.542:33.38 (25th)3:35.75 (25th)1:56.49 (20th)2:09.22 (28th)1:17.58 (25th)2:30.29 (19th)
2663
BECKORD, Roman
Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V.

GER
14:11.59+1:44.422:38.57 (35th)3:43.80 (29th)1:56.29 (17th)2:05.45 (19th)1:14.00 (18th)2:33.48 (24th)
2787
BILLER, Valentin
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
14:13.45+1:46.282:41.32 (36th)3:31.12 (20th)2:02.45 (32nd)2:07.33 (23rd)1:16.67 (23rd)2:34.56 (28th)
2864
WERNIG, Alex
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production

GER
14:14.69+1:47.522:33.23 (24th)3:45.40 (30th)2:00.53 (27th)2:08.11 (25th)1:14.65 (19th)2:32.77 (22nd)
2983
SCHNEIDER, Daniel

GER
14:15.54+1:48.372:23.23 (10th)3:56.29 (37th)1:53.58 (10th)2:05.94 (20th)1:19.63 (29th)2:36.87 (32nd)
3086
HAPP, Florian
MSV Steele

GER
14:30.44+2:03.272:35.68 (32nd)3:43.26 (28th)2:04.81 (37th)2:08.41 (27th)1:23.71 (36th)2:34.57 (29th)
3190
KODEWITZ, Martin
Ratisbon Racing Team

GER
14:31.05+2:03.882:30.09 (22nd)3:45.71 (31st)2:00.97 (29th)2:10.66 (32nd)1:21.12 (32nd)2:42.50 (36th)
3278
ERNST, Marcel

GER
14:39.63+2:12.462:38.38 (34th)3:46.93 (32nd)2:03.78 (35th)2:09.85 (29th)1:25.28 (37th)2:35.41 (30th)
3345
OSWALD, Benedikt
FvL Racing Bros

GER
14:39.85+2:12.682:21.00 (5th)3:42.40 (27th)1:50.12 (7th)1:53.03 (3rd)1:13.84 (17th)3:39.46 (47th)
3462
GOBAT, Sören
NO TALENT RACING

GER
14:40.91+2:13.742:34.46 (29th)3:49.18 (33rd)2:04.51 (36th)2:12.98 (38th)1:21.26 (33rd)2:38.52 (34th)
3591
MITTAG, Roland
IBC Dimb Racing Team

GER
14:52.61+2:25.442:41.53 (37th)3:49.72 (35th)2:02.57 (33rd)2:11.33 (36th)1:28.00 (40th)2:39.46 (35th)
3667
SCHWERDT, Julian

GER
14:53.08+2:25.912:35.25 (31st)3:57.93 (38th)2:10.88 (39th)2:12.15 (37th)1:18.69 (27th)2:38.18 (33rd)
3771
JACOB, Kay

GER
15:11.27+2:44.102:43.10 (38th)4:02.55 (41st)2:03.38 (34th)2:15.43 (39th)1:19.63 (29th)2:47.18 (39th)
3873
SCHAWAG, Luca
Schawag Flow Biketeam

GER
15:27.24+3:00.072:45.14 (41st)4:03.28 (42nd)2:10.28 (38th)2:10.14 (31st)1:28.55 (41st)2:49.85 (40th)
3974
IMHOF, Markus

GER
15:40.53+3:13.364:17.32 (49th)3:33.19 (22nd)1:59.95 (26th)2:02.39 (17th)1:13.38 (13rd)2:34.30 (27th)
4082
LIEBERS, Michael
KMST

GER
15:47.59+3:20.422:45.11 (40th)4:00.56 (40th)2:11.12 (40th)2:24.38 (46th)1:40.18 (46th)2:46.24 (38th)
4179
MEURER, Manuel
Psyclists

GER
15:50.92+3:23.752:53.97 (45th)4:03.98 (43rd)2:15.72 (43rd)2:23.43 (44th)1:29.00 (42nd)2:44.82 (37th)
4269
RAMMENSEE, Christian
Ratisbon Racing Team

GER
16:07.36+3:40.192:53.52 (44th)4:17.92 (45th)2:15.87 (44th)2:20.30 (40th)1:26.95 (38th)2:52.80 (41st)
4384
KUCZEWSKI, Fabian
mein persönlicher Favorit

GER
16:26.11+3:58.942:56.14 (47th)4:15.95 (44th)2:28.18 (47th)2:23.00 (43rd)1:29.56 (43rd)2:53.28 (42nd)
4460
POSCHADEL, Alexander
mein persönlicher Favorit

GER
16:32.49+4:05.322:44.82 (39th)4:38.66 (47th)2:21.17 (46th)2:23.47 (45th)1:27.68 (39th)2:56.69 (44th)
4565
PINDRA, Marc
Specialized WorkForCE

GER
16:48.11+4:20.942:54.11 (46th)4:31.17 (46th)2:18.27 (45th)2:33.34 (48th)1:34.74 (45th)2:56.48 (43rd)
4692
VORMWEG, Julian

GER
16:53.06+4:25.892:52.81 (43rd)3:53.28 (36th)2:15.33 (42nd)2:20.67 (42nd)2:07.58 (48th)3:23.39 (46th)
4781
FRENTKOWSKI, Tim

GER
17:29.03+5:01.862:50.81 (42nd)4:44.07 (48th)2:30.02 (48th)2:28.25 (47th)1:50.38 (47th)3:05.50 (45th)
4872
HÜBL, Patrick
Schawag Flow Biketeam

GER
18:26.66+5:59.493:37.43 (48th)3:58.73 (39th)2:13.29 (41st)2:20.43 (41st)1:31.09 (44th)4:45.69 (48th)
DNF58
BEINS, Erik
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker

GER
  2:36.15 (33rd)
 
DNS95
KÜHN, Albrecht
Bike 24

GER
  
 
DNS49
ZÄNKER, Martin

GER
  
 
DNS75
MÜLLER, Sebastian
Isar Eagles

GER
  
 
DNS93
SCHNEIDER, Finn
Team HIGHPrescha

GER
  
 
DNS46
VOLKMANN, Jannik

GER
  
 
DNS68
HEINTZ, Lennart
RADkultur Racing Team

GER
  
 
DNS50
ARNOLD, Constantin
Team HIGH Prescha

GER
  
 
DNS85
BLANK, Thomas
JST Endurocrew

GER
  
 
DNS88
STEIGERWALD, Christian
Bikeschule Trailflow / MTB Rottenberg

GER
  
 
E1 Super Senior
1157
KREBS, Harald

GER
12:56.10---2:26.65 (2nd)3:14.30 (1st)1:46.22 (1st)1:53.43 (1st)1:09.54 (1st)2:25.96 (1st)
2155
REISING, André
Soulrider e.V.

GER
13:32.00+0:35.902:25.19 (1st)3:23.84 (4th)1:54.14 (3rd)2:02.14 (2nd)1:14.48 (3rd)2:32.21 (2nd)
3152
RATAJCZAK, Dirk
bestbike specialized

GER
13:45.45+0:49.352:29.38 (3rd)3:18.19 (2nd)1:54.55 (4th)2:08.76 (5th)1:20.13 (6th)2:34.44 (3rd)
4156
KIRCHMANN, Arnd
dontwalk the Last store

GER
13:55.29+0:59.192:35.98 (6th)3:22.26 (3rd)1:55.16 (5th)2:10.08 (6th)1:13.76 (2nd)2:38.05 (6th)
5159
WAGNER, Detlef
Kittelschorz-Racing,Radpiraten TV Birkenfeld

GER
14:00.29+1:04.192:37.24 (7th)3:27.46 (5th)1:56.93 (6th)2:05.91 (3rd)1:17.78 (4th)2:34.97 (4th)
6406
NAGENGAST, Harald
AST-Bikes

GER
14:15.56+1:19.462:34.29 (4th)3:40.98 (7th)1:53.37 (2nd)2:08.03 (4th)1:21.19 (7th)2:37.70 (5th)
7175
TOPP, Maximilian
SRAM

GER
14:46.37+1:50.272:35.70 (5th)3:42.25 (8th)2:07.88 (9th)2:20.00 (9th)1:19.34 (5th)2:41.20 (8th)
8154
SCHULZ, Heiko
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO

GER
15:04.81+2:08.712:39.00 (8th)3:38.64 (6th)2:05.61 (7th)2:18.25 (8th)1:28.66 (10th)2:54.65 (15th)
9171
BÜNGEN, Knut

SUI
15:10.46+2:14.362:52.85 (14th)3:49.65 (9th)2:07.07 (8th)2:11.76 (7th)1:28.02 (9th)2:41.11 (7th)
10372
JACOB, Mario
Rotwild AMG Innenkreisläufer

GER
15:38.44+2:42.342:47.37 (10th)3:59.07 (11th)2:13.12 (12th)2:26.11 (13rd)1:26.81 (8th)2:45.96 (9th)
11167
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan

GER
15:49.24+2:53.142:50.12 (12th)4:01.23 (14th)2:10.60 (11th)2:25.07 (10th)1:32.93 (13rd)2:49.29 (10th)
12162
GRIMME, Andreas
HopplaHopp Fulda

GER
15:52.37+2:56.272:49.51 (11th)3:57.57 (10th)2:17.52 (15th)2:25.96 (12th)1:31.62 (12th)2:50.19 (11th)
13161
WEINMANN, Uli
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim

GER
16:05.99+3:09.892:55.90 (18th)4:00.97 (13rd)2:13.61 (13rd)2:28.19 (15th)1:33.37 (14th)2:53.95 (14th)
14158
ROHLOFF, Christian
cycleman.de

GER
16:09.85+3:13.752:45.69 (9th)4:05.03 (17th)2:15.29 (14th)2:28.03 (14th)1:35.29 (15th)3:00.52 (19th)
15160
FRANKE, Dieter
Your moms favorite Team

GER
16:15.44+3:19.342:54.70 (17th)4:12.89 (19th)2:19.15 (17th)2:25.81 (11th)1:31.25 (11th)2:51.64 (12th)
16420
PITROF, Uwe
Mit Spass dabei!

GER
16:18.57+3:22.472:53.82 (16th)4:02.22 (15th)2:07.89 (10th)2:40.78 (19th)1:37.01 (17th)2:56.85 (17th)
17163
SCHRÖDER, Ralf
Fahrradladen Ramstein

GER
16:28.01+3:31.912:59.08 (19th)3:59.98 (12th)2:22.65 (18th)2:28.69 (16th)1:38.25 (18th)2:59.36 (18th)
18164
ESSING, Stefan
Down the Hill

GER
16:35.97+3:39.872:52.99 (15th)4:03.03 (16th)2:29.39 (19th)2:41.16 (20th)1:36.43 (16th)2:52.97 (13rd)
19173
HEMBERGER, Dietmar

GER
16:40.91+3:44.812:51.59 (13rd)4:18.14 (20th)2:18.63 (16th)2:34.29 (17th)1:41.94 (19th)2:56.32 (16th)
20397
BENTELE, Fritz
SV Ravensburg

GER
17:24.25+4:28.153:11.58 (20th)4:09.25 (18th)2:37.98 (21st)2:36.94 (18th)1:43.11 (20th)3:05.39 (20th)
21169
KILIAN, Alfred
2RadChaoten

AUT
18:31.59+5:35.493:27.58 (22nd)4:37.82 (21st)2:30.68 (20th)2:42.13 (21st)1:52.19 (21st)3:21.19 (21st)
22172
NEVELING, Ulf
digi-implant

GER
22:42.79+9:46.693:48.97 (23rd)5:36.37 (22nd)3:16.60 (22nd)3:29.08 (22nd)2:40.99 (22nd)3:50.78 (22nd)
DNF369
ROSE, Lars

GER
  3:20.33 (21st)
 
DNF170
JACOB, Holger

GER
  4:44.14 (24th)
 
DNS153
WESTERVELD, Stefan
Kona Gduro-Team

GER
  
 
DNS174
KETTLER, Henning
T Racer

GER
  
 
DNS168
LENDECKEL, Marcus

GER
  
 
DNS166
HOLTBECKER, Christoph
Down the hill

GER
  
 
E1 Woman
1383
RICHTER, Raphaela
BSB Bayreuth

GER
12:27.50---2:19.78 (1st)3:10.87 (1st)1:46.38 (1st)1:47.32 (1st)1:02.42 (1st)2:20.73 (1st)
2176
ZOHNER, Corinna
BSB Bayreuth

GER
14:21.63+1:54.132:28.57 (2nd)3:29.88 (2nd)2:06.68 (4th)2:16.93 (4th)1:20.15 (3rd)2:39.42 (3rd)
3187
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
MiJo Bikes

GER
14:28.46+2:00.962:39.87 (3rd)3:51.87 (5th)2:01.81 (2nd)2:00.90 (2nd)1:15.28 (2nd)2:38.73 (2nd)
4281
WEBER, Helen
Procraft Racing Team

GER
14:54.09+2:26.592:46.02 (5th)3:47.39 (3rd)2:06.43 (3rd)2:04.31 (3rd)1:23.34 (4th)2:46.60 (5th)
5177
NELEN, Kristien
G-Bikes

BEL
15:19.29+2:51.792:45.13 (4th)3:51.52 (4th)2:09.23 (5th)2:21.64 (6th)1:25.76 (5th)2:46.01 (4th)
6182
WOLF, Claudia
ninepoint81

GER
16:08.57+3:41.072:53.96 (8th)4:09.45 (6th)2:19.71 (7th)2:21.86 (7th)1:29.63 (6th)2:53.96 (6th)
7179
HABERZETTL, Corinna
rad-stand.de

GER
16:33.46+4:05.962:53.23 (7th)4:20.46 (8th)2:19.90 (8th)2:26.92 (8th)1:36.81 (7th)2:56.14 (7th)
8178
SCHMULBACH, Jessica
#alexodernix

GER
16:35.81+4:08.312:50.27 (6th)4:13.67 (7th)2:18.11 (6th)2:20.49 (5th)1:55.88 (14th)2:57.39 (9th)
9181
HEESCH, JuliaVan
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
17:17.54+4:50.042:56.02 (9th)4:20.72 (9th)2:31.82 (11th)2:33.92 (11th)1:57.72 (15th)2:57.34 (8th)
10180
SCHEINER, Vera
mein persönlicher Favorit

GER
17:22.81+4:55.313:09.85 (15th)4:39.46 (13rd)2:21.32 (9th)2:29.08 (9th)1:38.56 (8th)3:04.54 (10th)
11395
SCHWAB, Nina
Velochicks

AUT
17:40.07+5:12.573:05.30 (11th)4:23.84 (10th)2:38.05 (13rd)2:39.62 (12th)1:44.99 (10th)3:08.27 (12th)
12200
RIEGEL, KimMareen

GER
17:48.66+5:21.163:03.67 (10th)4:40.26 (14th)2:24.62 (10th)2:32.33 (10th)1:51.86 (12th)3:15.92 (14th)
13185
ZIPS, Gabi
The Soil Samplers

GER
18:02.88+5:35.383:08.25 (14th)4:33.87 (12th)2:39.46 (15th)2:46.68 (13rd)1:45.47 (11th)3:09.15 (13rd)
14188
WELDER, Aylin
The Soil Samplers

GER
18:12.03+5:44.533:07.00 (12th)4:42.69 (16th)2:34.68 (12th)2:48.03 (14th)1:53.22 (13rd)3:06.41 (11th)
15186
ALBRECHT, Sarah
Tourensöhne Racingteam

GER
18:25.80+5:58.303:13.25 (16th)4:25.21 (11th)2:39.08 (14th)2:48.61 (15th)2:01.65 (17th)3:18.00 (16th)
16195
QUERBACH, Silke
Psyclists

GER
18:40.19+6:12.693:26.93 (18th)4:42.77 (17th)2:40.65 (16th)2:51.07 (16th)1:40.84 (9th)3:17.93 (15th)
17189
WÖLFLE, Julia

GER
20:13.27+7:45.773:35.87 (19th)4:40.83 (15th)2:52.17 (19th)3:21.55 (21st)1:58.91 (16th)3:43.94 (22nd)
18196
MEYER, Louisa
The soilsamplers

GER
20:30.01+8:02.513:20.63 (17th)5:11.82 (18th)2:44.22 (17th)3:14.77 (20th)2:37.73 (21st)3:20.84 (17th)
19201
SCHILLER, Susen
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
20:47.13+8:19.634:12.89 (25th)5:12.82 (19th)2:51.33 (18th)2:51.42 (17th)2:14.44 (19th)3:24.23 (18th)
20192
FRIEDRICH, Carmen
The Soil Samplers

GER
21:22.01+8:54.513:57.72 (23rd)5:20.72 (21st)3:07.21 (21st)3:01.05 (18th)2:01.68 (18th)3:53.63 (24th)
21191
NEESER, Miriam
The Soil Samplers

GER
21:35.65+9:08.153:36.56 (20th)5:36.51 (24th)3:02.45 (20th)3:05.83 (19th)2:44.17 (22nd)3:30.13 (19th)
22197
STEIGER, Katharina
The soilsamplers

GER
21:49.16+9:21.663:47.79 (22nd)5:19.14 (20th)3:23.53 (23rd)3:21.93 (22nd)2:19.68 (20th)3:37.09 (20th)
23193
KURPIELA, Natalia
Dr.Grey4Hase

GER
23:07.04+10:39.544:02.82 (24th)5:33.70 (23rd)3:21.20 (22nd)3:30.13 (23rd)2:49.26 (24th)3:49.93 (23rd)
24194
FEJFAR, Lara
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart

GER
23:11.42+10:43.923:38.39 (21st)5:30.02 (22nd)3:49.08 (24th)3:47.79 (24th)2:47.22 (23rd)3:38.92 (21st)
DNF399
DECHER, Sarah
bullhead house

GER
  3:07.39 (13rd)
 
DNS198
SCHÄFER, Monika
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
  
 
DNS183
MÜHLBACHER, Michaela

GER
  
 
DNS199
WESP, Andrea
Racepiraten

GER
  
 
DNS190
BEYER, Nora
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER