Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
Baboons GmbH
Enduro One / DM E-Bike Wipperfürth
Wipperfürth 05.08.2018
Enduro One / DM E-Bike Wipperfürth
Wipperfürth 05.08.2018
Overview
Organizer: Baboons GmbH
Competitors Total: 447
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:52
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Deutsche E-BIKE Meisterschaft
DM E-Bike
DM E-Bike
Enduro
Wild Childs
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
E-Bike DM Damen
E-Bike DM Damen
E-Bike DM Herren
Amanatidis, Amanatios (bLaCkSpirit #AA850)
Antic, Nino (Giant Team)
Bender, Maximilian (Laufrad.com RcwArzheim)
Biewendt, Heiko (Team Dr.Low)
Böcher, Marion
Böhm, Kai
Breuer, Sebastian (Team Riese und Müller)
Brueggemann, Moritz
Büsing, Jörg (Bike Team stenger)
Carstens, Udo
Distl, Florian (Haibike eNDUROcrew2018)
Elfen, Christoph (westside24.de)
Friedrich, Christopher (Haibike eNDUROcrew2018)
Gehrke, Thomas (Praxis am Hahnentor)
Geisen, Ralf (BikeMeister Racing)
Haase, Rico (eMTB-News.de)
Hägele, Johannes (MSV Bühlertann, www.freesmile.de)
Hallmanns, Moritz (Nordeifel Gravity e.V)
Hannes, Robin (ZWEIRADMEISTER Husqvarna)
Haugk, Christian (Tus Stöcken-Dahlerbrück)
Herzberg, Christian (ZWEIRADMEISTER Husqvarna)
Huber, Leon (Bikesport Sasbachwalden)
Ils, Ralf (MSF Frammersbach)
Jacobs, Dino (Team AMY)
Jeschke, Annika (SauerlandBIKES)
Joram, Kai
Jung, Michael
Jungmann, Till (Defy Racing powerd by Maxxis/77Desingz)
Käß, Jochen (CENTURION-VAUDE)
Kleindienst, Andre (Team Bergamont)
Klingelhöfer, Bernd (AMC Rodheim Olé :->)
Kuhnle, Jerome
Kunstfeld, Thomas (Haibike eNDUROcrew2018)
Kupferer, Fabian (Bikesport-Sasbachwalden e.V.)
Lettermann, Fred (TSV Eifa/ MCB/Hipf Race Bikes)
Linsen, Rolf (Team BikePoint Wessels)
Melzer, Gero (westside24.de)
Menz, Andreas (Andreas Menz)
Moll, Patrick (Odenwaldorado)
Neumann, Lorenz (Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf)
Nowoisky, Andre (Der Dynamo Fahrradladen /Rocky Mountain)
Oppermann, Marc (Team BULLS)
Pölderl, Tom (ZWEIRADMEISTER HUSQVARNA)
Pries, Timo (Herobikes)
Redecker, Heiko (Haibike Factory Team)
Rickfelder, Stefanie (BikeMeister Racing)
Rieder, Marcel (Team AMG Rotwild)
Rollenbech, Volkmar (brose)
Rum, Mike (Team HARO Bikes)
Rüssel, Jörg
Ruszkowski, Radoslaw (Team BikePoint Wessels)
Salomon, Patrick (Haibike Factory Team)
Scharmer, Maik
Schiffer, Marcel (Nordeifel Gravity)
Schindler, Arie (Schindler Radsport)
Schlesener, Christian
Schumacher, Bernd (www.liquid-life.de/Gravity Pilots)
Schwemmer, Kim (HEROBIKES)
Sonntag, Oliver (eMTB-News.de)
Specht, Tom (TechniBike)
Spiekermann, Felix
Steinhoff, Darius (SN-Bike)
Tiegs, Michael (Haibike eNDUROcrew2018)
Ulmer, Florian
Vesenbeckh, Florentin (EMTB MAGAZIN)
Vindum, Michael (Team capgo & Friends)
Voß, Gunnar (E BIKE DAYS München)
Wahl, Christian (Bewerber)
Weber, Georg (ellip6 RaceSimulator)
Weick, Janet (LIV Germany)
Weidenbecher, Kai (Team BikePoint Wessels)
Weinmann, Uli (Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim)
Will, Dieter (Cube Action Team)
Wollny, Sabrina
Wrobbel, Sam (BunGuard Racing Team)
Wunderle, Martina (Haibike eNDUROcrew2018)
Ziegler, Marcel (RC Gera 92 / W & H E-Bike Spezialist)
Zinn, Christian
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
E-Bike DM Damen
5
104
Böcher, Marion
GER
22:32.93
+4:23.60
Stage 1
3:17.33 (5)
+0:40.84
3:17.33 (5)
+0:40.84
Stage 2
1:28.59 (5)
+0:20.71
4:45.92 (5)
+1:01.55
Stage 3
2:55.76 (5)
+0:28.20
7:41.68 (5)
+1:29.75
Stage 4
1:41.77 (5)
+0:25.38
9:23.45 (5)
+1:55.13
Stage 5
1:57.90 (5)
+0:19.78
11:21.35 (5)
+2:14.91
Stage 6
5:15.71 (5)
+0:39.30
16:37.06 (5)
+2:54.21
Stage 7
1:26.38 (5)
+0:23.17
18:03.44 (5)
+3:17.38
Stage 8
4:29.49 (5)
+1:06.22
22:32.93 (5)
+4:23.60
DNS
102
Jeschke, Annika
SauerlandBIKES
GER
3
107
Rickfelder, Stefanie
BikeMeister Racing
GER
18:59.09
+0:49.76
Stage 1
2:36.53 (2)
+0:00.04
2:36.53 (2)
+0:00.04
Stage 2
1:11.35 (2)
+0:03.47
3:47.88 (2)
+0:03.51
Stage 3
2:32.22 (3)
+0:04.66
6:20.10 (2)
+0:08.17
Stage 4
1:17.66 (2)
+0:01.27
7:37.76 (2)
+0:09.44
Stage 5
1:46.23 (3)
+0:08.11
9:23.99 (2)
+0:17.55
Stage 6
4:49.55 (3)
+0:13.14
14:13.54 (3)
+0:30.69
Stage 7
1:07.41 (2)
+0:04.20
15:20.95 (3)
+0:34.89
Stage 8
3:38.14 (3)
+0:14.87
18:59.09 (3)
+0:49.76
1
106
Schwemmer, Kim
HEROBIKES
GER
18:09.33
---
Stage 1
2:36.49 (1)
2:36.49 (1)
Stage 2
1:07.88 (1)
3:44.37 (1)
Stage 3
2:27.56 (1)
6:11.93 (1)
Stage 4
1:16.39 (1)
7:28.32 (1)
Stage 5
1:38.12 (1)
9:06.44 (1)
Stage 6
4:36.41 (1)
13:42.85 (1)
Stage 7
1:03.21 (1)
14:46.06 (1)
Stage 8
3:23.27 (1)
18:09.33 (1)
4
101
Weick, Janet
LIV Germany
GER
20:29.32
+2:19.99
Stage 1
2:58.37 (4)
+0:21.88
2:58.37 (4)
+0:21.88
Stage 2
1:18.05 (4)
+0:10.17
4:16.42 (4)
+0:32.05
Stage 3
2:42.57 (4)
+0:15.01
6:58.99 (4)
+0:47.06
Stage 4
1:32.02 (4)
+0:15.63
8:31.01 (4)
+1:02.69
Stage 5
1:54.67 (4)
+0:16.55
10:25.68 (4)
+1:19.24
Stage 6
5:04.28 (4)
+0:27.87
15:29.96 (4)
+1:47.11
Stage 7
1:18.40 (4)
+0:15.19
16:48.36 (4)
+2:02.30
Stage 8
3:40.96 (4)
+0:17.69
20:29.32 (4)
+2:19.99
6
103
Wollny, Sabrina
GER
24:48.96
+6:39.63
Stage 1
4:02.89 (6)
+1:26.40
4:02.89 (6)
+1:26.40
Stage 2
1:41.05 (6)
+0:33.17
5:43.94 (6)
+1:59.57
Stage 3
3:09.38 (6)
+0:41.82
8:53.32 (6)
+2:41.39
Stage 4
2:04.92 (6)
+0:48.53
10:58.24 (6)
+3:29.92
Stage 5
2:04.16 (6)
+0:26.04
13:02.40 (6)
+3:55.96
Stage 6
5:44.99 (6)
+1:08.58
18:47.39 (6)
+5:04.54
Stage 7
1:31.12 (6)
+0:27.91
20:18.51 (6)
+5:32.45
Stage 8
4:30.45 (6)
+1:07.18
24:48.96 (6)
+6:39.63
2
105
Wunderle, Martina
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
GER
18:50.69
+0:41.36
Stage 1
2:37.05 (3)
+0:00.56
2:37.05 (3)
+0:00.56
Stage 2
1:13.60 (3)
+0:05.72
3:50.65 (3)
+0:06.28
Stage 3
2:29.75 (2)
+0:02.19
6:20.40 (3)
+0:08.47
Stage 4
1:22.67 (3)
+0:06.28
7:43.07 (3)
+0:14.75
Stage 5
1:41.50 (2)
+0:03.38
9:24.57 (3)
+0:18.13
Stage 6
4:39.95 (2)
+0:03.54
14:04.52 (2)
+0:21.67
Stage 7
1:11.09 (3)
+0:07.88
15:15.61 (2)
+0:29.55
Stage 8
3:35.08 (2)
+0:11.81
18:50.69 (2)
+0:41.36
E-Bike DM Herren
DSQ
37
Amanatidis, Amanatios
bLaCkSpirit #AA850
GER
Stage 1
2:29.37
Stage 2
1:07.38
Stage 3
2:09.42
Stage 4
1:16.06
Stage 5
1:33.66
Stage 6
4:11.26
Stage 7
1:02.90
Stage 8
3:54.13
DNF
3
Antic, Nino
Giant Team
GER
Stage 1
2:14.26 (9)
+0:05.39
2:14.26 (9)
+0:05.39
Stage 2
1:01.39 (10)
+0:04.14
3:15.65 (10)
+0:09.03
Stage 3
4:03.33 (53)
+2:00.60
7:18.98 (50)
+2:09.16
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
6
65
Bender, Maximilian
Laufrad.com RcwArzheim
GER
16:22.77
+0:30.94
Stage 1
2:13.86 (8)
+0:04.99
2:13.86 (8)
+0:04.99
Stage 2
0:58.50 (3)
+0:01.25
3:12.36 (5)
+0:05.74
Stage 3
2:07.71 (3)
+0:04.98
5:20.07 (3)
+0:10.25
Stage 4
1:07.93 (3)
+0:02.42
6:28.00 (3)
+0:09.43
Stage 5
1:28.08 (3)
+0:03.37
7:56.08 (3)
+0:10.78
Stage 6
4:17.63 (7)
+0:09.53
12:13.71 (3)
+0:18.77
Stage 7
0:57.39 (8)
+0:02.78
13:11.10 (3)
+0:20.06
Stage 8
3:11.67 (10)
+0:13.20
16:22.77 (6)
+0:30.94
49
32
Biewendt, Heiko
Team Dr.Low
GER
21:56.19
+6:04.36
Stage 1
2:56.12 (48)
+0:47.25
2:56.12 (48)
+0:47.25
Stage 2
1:15.98 (52)
+0:18.73
4:12.10 (48)
+1:05.48
Stage 3
2:51.58 (51)
+0:48.85
7:03.68 (48)
+1:53.86
Stage 4
1:32.14 (51)
+0:26.63
8:35.82 (48)
+2:17.25
Stage 5
2:07.60 (51)
+0:42.89
10:43.42 (49)
+2:58.12
Stage 6
5:30.20 (51)
+1:22.10
16:13.62 (49)
+4:18.68
Stage 7
1:18.61 (51)
+0:24.00
17:32.23 (49)
+4:41.19
Stage 8
4:23.96 (50)
+1:25.49
21:56.19 (49)
+6:04.36
47
23
Böhm, Kai
GER
20:51.85
+5:00.02
Stage 1
2:50.87 (44)
+0:42.00
2:50.87 (44)
+0:42.00
Stage 2
1:14.55 (49)
+0:17.30
4:05.42 (46)
+0:58.80
Stage 3
2:38.14 (47)
+0:35.41
6:43.56 (44)
+1:33.74
Stage 4
1:29.30 (49)
+0:23.79
8:12.86 (45)
+1:54.29
Stage 5
1:55.98 (46)
+0:31.27
10:08.84 (45)
+2:23.54
Stage 6
5:02.26 (46)
+0:54.16
15:11.10 (44)
+3:16.16
Stage 7
1:08.75 (45)
+0:14.14
16:19.85 (44)
+3:28.81
Stage 8
4:32.00 (51)
+1:33.53
20:51.85 (47)
+5:00.02
DNS
12
Breuer, Sebastian
Team Riese und Müller
GER
DNS
55
Brueggemann, Moritz
GER
39
18
Büsing, Jörg
Bike Team stenger
GER
19:09.18
+3:17.35
Stage 1
2:40.41 (42)
+0:31.54
2:40.41 (42)
+0:31.54
Stage 2
1:08.97 (36)
+0:11.72
3:49.38 (39)
+0:42.76
Stage 3
2:30.57 (40)
+0:27.84
6:19.95 (40)
+1:10.13
Stage 4
1:22.94 (43)
+0:17.43
7:42.89 (39)
+1:24.32
Stage 5
1:43.52 (37)
+0:18.81
9:26.41 (40)
+1:41.11
Stage 6
4:49.23 (37)
+0:41.13
14:15.64 (39)
+2:20.70
Stage 7
1:06.66 (41)
+0:12.05
15:22.30 (39)
+2:31.26
Stage 8
3:46.88 (39)
+0:48.41
19:09.18 (39)
+3:17.35
DNF
14
Carstens, Udo
GER
Stage 1
2:38.18
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
2:02.29
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
20
41
Distl, Florian
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
GER
17:32.29
+1:40.46
Stage 1
2:27.03 (28)
+0:18.16
2:27.03 (28)
+0:18.16
Stage 2
1:06.80 (30)
+0:09.55
3:33.83 (30)
+0:27.21
Stage 3
2:23.99 (31)
+0:21.26
5:57.82 (30)
+0:48.00
Stage 4
1:16.79 (32)
+0:11.28
7:14.61 (30)
+0:56.04
Stage 5
1:32.26 (14)
+0:07.55
8:46.87 (27)
+1:01.57
Stage 6
4:24.66 (13)
+0:16.56
13:11.53 (23)
+1:16.59
Stage 7
1:02.30 (24)
+0:07.69
14:13.83 (24)
+1:22.79
Stage 8
3:18.46 (20)
+0:19.99
17:32.29 (20)
+1:40.46
46
29
Elfen, Christoph
westside24.de
GER
20:30.29
+4:38.46
Stage 1
2:51.64 (46)
+0:42.77
2:51.64 (46)
+0:42.77
Stage 2
1:12.80 (47)
+0:15.55
4:04.44 (45)
+0:57.82
Stage 3
2:40.03 (48)
+0:37.30
6:44.47 (45)
+1:34.65
Stage 4
1:23.42 (44)
+0:17.91
8:07.89 (44)
+1:49.32
Stage 5
1:56.28 (47)
+0:31.57
10:04.17 (44)
+2:18.87
Stage 6
5:09.21 (49)
+1:01.11
15:13.38 (45)
+3:18.44
Stage 7
1:08.66 (44)
+0:14.05
16:22.04 (45)
+3:31.00
Stage 8
4:08.25 (45)
+1:09.78
20:30.29 (46)
+4:38.46
24
42
Friedrich, Christopher
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
GER
17:39.88
+1:48.05
Stage 1
2:27.49 (30)
+0:18.62
2:27.49 (30)
+0:18.62
Stage 2
1:06.39 (28)
+0:09.14
3:33.88 (31)
+0:27.26
Stage 3
2:25.82 (34)
+0:23.09
5:59.70 (31)
+0:49.88
Stage 4
1:16.09 (29)
+0:10.58
7:15.79 (31)
+0:57.22
Stage 5
1:34.85 (24)
+0:10.14
8:50.64 (31)
+1:05.34
Stage 6
4:30.60 (23)
+0:22.50
13:21.24 (26)
+1:26.30
Stage 7
1:03.23 (29)
+0:08.62
14:24.47 (26)
+1:33.43
Stage 8
3:15.41 (13)
+0:16.94
17:39.88 (24)
+1:48.05
51
35
Gehrke, Thomas
Praxis am Hahnentor
GER
25:38.11
+9:46.28
Stage 1
3:57.03 (53)
+1:48.16
3:57.03 (53)
+1:48.16
Stage 2
1:23.23 (54)
+0:25.98
5:20.26 (53)
+2:13.64
Stage 3
2:40.71 (49)
+0:37.98
8:00.97 (52)
+2:51.15
Stage 4
1:59.60 (53)
+0:54.09
10:00.57 (51)
+3:42.00
Stage 5
2:32.13 (53)
+1:07.42
12:32.70 (51)
+4:47.40
Stage 6
5:58.98 (53)
+1:50.88
18:31.68 (51)
+6:36.74
Stage 7
1:57.66 (53)
+1:03.05
20:29.34 (51)
+7:38.30
Stage 8
5:08.77 (53)
+2:10.30
25:38.11 (51)
+9:46.28
30
52
Geisen, Ralf
BikeMeister Racing
GER
18:07.76
+2:15.93
Stage 1
2:27.22 (29)
+0:18.35
2:27.22 (29)
+0:18.35
Stage 2
1:04.41 (20)
+0:07.16
3:31.63 (25)
+0:25.01
Stage 3
2:18.71 (22)
+0:15.98
5:50.34 (23)
+0:40.52
Stage 4
1:15.24 (25)
+0:09.73
7:05.58 (24)
+0:47.01
Stage 5
1:41.37 (35)
+0:16.66
8:46.95 (28)
+1:01.65
Stage 6
4:43.90 (34)
+0:35.80
13:30.85 (30)
+1:35.91
Stage 7
1:02.58 (28)
+0:07.97
14:33.43 (30)
+1:42.39
Stage 8
3:34.33 (32)
+0:35.86
18:07.76 (30)
+2:15.93
29
7
Haase, Rico
eMTB-News.de
GER
18:04.73
+2:12.90
Stage 1
2:30.45 (35)
+0:21.58
2:30.45 (35)
+0:21.58
Stage 2
1:07.28 (32)
+0:10.03
3:37.73 (35)
+0:31.11
Stage 3
2:25.94 (35)
+0:23.21
6:03.67 (32)
+0:53.85
Stage 4
1:13.76 (22)
+0:08.25
7:17.43 (32)
+0:58.86
Stage 5
1:32.76 (15)
+0:08.05
8:50.19 (30)
+1:04.89
Stage 6
4:36.94 (29)
+0:28.84
13:27.13 (29)
+1:32.19
Stage 7
1:05.01 (34)
+0:10.40
14:32.14 (29)
+1:41.10
Stage 8
3:32.59 (30)
+0:34.12
18:04.73 (29)
+2:12.90
10
48
Hägele, Johannes
MSV Bühlertann, www.freesmile.de
GER
16:42.43
+0:50.60
Stage 1
2:16.51 (13)
+0:07.64
2:16.51 (13)
+0:07.64
Stage 2
1:00.13 (8)
+0:02.88
3:16.64 (11)
+0:10.02
Stage 3
2:13.50 (11)
+0:10.77
5:30.14 (11)
+0:20.32
Stage 4
1:11.75 (15)
+0:06.24
6:41.89 (11)
+0:23.32
Stage 5
1:29.82 (8)
+0:05.11
8:11.71 (11)
+0:26.41
Stage 6
4:17.56 (6)
+0:09.46
12:29.27 (8)
+0:34.33
Stage 7
0:57.34 (7)
+0:02.73
13:26.61 (9)
+0:35.57
Stage 8
3:15.82 (15)
+0:17.35
16:42.43 (10)
+0:50.60
DNS
11
Hallmanns, Moritz
Nordeifel Gravity e.V
GER
25
59
Hannes, Robin
ZWEIRADMEISTER Husqvarna
GER
17:47.85
+1:56.02
Stage 1
2:25.74 (25)
+0:16.87
2:25.74 (25)
+0:16.87
Stage 2
1:05.16 (22)
+0:07.91
3:30.90 (24)
+0:24.28
Stage 3
2:21.41 (25)
+0:18.68
5:52.31 (24)
+0:42.49
Stage 4
1:11.81 (16)
+0:06.30
7:04.12 (22)
+0:45.55
Stage 5
1:34.03 (23)
+0:09.32
8:38.15 (20)
+0:52.85
Stage 6
4:33.07 (25)
+0:24.97
13:11.22 (21)
+1:16.28
Stage 7
1:02.40 (26)
+0:07.79
14:13.62 (23)
+1:22.58
Stage 8
3:34.23 (31)
+0:35.76
17:47.85 (25)
+1:56.02
53
13
Haugk, Christian
Tus Stöcken-Dahlerbrück
GER
29:34.48
+13:42.65
Stage 1
13:11.59 (54)
+11:02.72
13:11.59 (54)
+11:02.72
Stage 2
1:07.77 (33)
+0:10.52
14:19.36 (54)
+11:12.74
Stage 3
2:30.14 (39)
+0:27.41
16:49.50 (54)
+11:39.68
Stage 4
1:20.19 (39)
+0:14.68
18:09.69 (53)
+11:51.12
Stage 5
1:44.49 (39)
+0:19.78
19:54.18 (53)
+12:08.88
Stage 6
4:55.10 (42)
+0:47.00
24:49.28 (53)
+12:54.34
Stage 7
1:05.74 (37)
+0:11.13
25:55.02 (53)
+13:03.98
Stage 8
3:39.46 (35)
+0:40.99
29:34.48 (53)
+13:42.65
8
63
Herzberg, Christian
ZWEIRADMEISTER Husqvarna
GER
16:37.27
+0:45.44
Stage 1
2:12.74 (6)
+0:03.87
2:12.74 (6)
+0:03.87
Stage 2
1:00.23 (9)
+0:02.98
3:12.97 (7)
+0:06.35
Stage 3
2:13.40 (10)
+0:10.67
5:26.37 (7)
+0:16.55
Stage 4
1:05.90 (2)
+0:00.39
6:32.27 (4)
+0:13.70
Stage 5
1:31.14 (11)
+0:06.43
8:03.41 (6)
+0:18.11
Stage 6
4:27.67 (16)
+0:19.57
12:31.08 (9)
+0:36.14
Stage 7
0:55.00 (2)
+0:00.39
13:26.08 (8)
+0:35.04
Stage 8
3:11.19 (8)
+0:12.72
16:37.27 (8)
+0:45.44
27
39
Huber, Leon
Bikesport Sasbachwalden
GER
18:01.29
+2:09.46
Stage 1
2:25.25 (24)
+0:16.38
2:25.25 (24)
+0:16.38
Stage 2
1:10.14 (41)
+0:12.89
3:35.39 (32)
+0:28.77
Stage 3
2:32.36 (42)
+0:29.63
6:07.75 (35)
+0:57.93
Stage 4
1:16.81 (33)
+0:11.30
7:24.56 (34)
+1:05.99
Stage 5
1:33.89 (22)
+0:09.18
8:58.45 (32)
+1:13.15
Stage 6
4:42.67 (32)
+0:34.57
13:41.12 (31)
+1:46.18
Stage 7
1:04.71 (33)
+0:10.10
14:45.83 (31)
+1:54.79
Stage 8
3:15.46 (14)
+0:16.99
18:01.29 (27)
+2:09.46
DNS
5
Ils, Ralf
MSF Frammersbach
GER
DNS
10
Jacobs, Dino
Team AMY
GER
40
20
Joram, Kai
GER
19:24.75
+3:32.92
Stage 1
2:40.08 (41)
+0:31.21
2:40.08 (41)
+0:31.21
Stage 2
1:09.95 (40)
+0:12.70
3:50.03 (41)
+0:43.41
Stage 3
2:26.31 (37)
+0:23.58
6:16.34 (38)
+1:06.52
Stage 4
1:26.94 (47)
+0:21.43
7:43.28 (40)
+1:24.71
Stage 5
1:51.21 (43)
+0:26.50
9:34.49 (42)
+1:49.19
Stage 6
4:55.79 (43)
+0:47.69
14:30.28 (42)
+2:35.34
Stage 7
1:07.89 (43)
+0:13.28
15:38.17 (42)
+2:47.13
Stage 8
3:46.58 (38)
+0:48.11
19:24.75 (40)
+3:32.92
34
25
Jung, Michael
GER
18:31.53
+2:39.70
Stage 1
2:24.47 (23)
+0:15.60
2:24.47 (23)
+0:15.60
Stage 2
1:05.75 (26)
+0:08.50
3:30.22 (23)
+0:23.60
Stage 3
2:25.34 (32)
+0:22.61
5:55.56 (26)
+0:45.74
Stage 4
1:16.66 (31)
+0:11.15
7:12.22 (28)
+0:53.65
Stage 5
1:54.96 (45)
+0:30.25
9:07.18 (34)
+1:21.88
Stage 6
4:50.40 (40)
+0:42.30
13:57.58 (35)
+2:02.64
Stage 7
1:01.44 (21)
+0:06.83
14:59.02 (35)
+2:07.98
Stage 8
3:32.51 (29)
+0:34.04
18:31.53 (34)
+2:39.70
2
57
Jungmann, Till
Defy Racing powerd by Maxxis/ 77Desingz
GER
16:12.72
+0:20.89
Stage 1
2:08.87 (1)
2:08.87 (1)
Stage 2
0:58.22 (2)
+0:00.97
3:07.09 (2)
+0:00.47
Stage 3
2:02.73 (1)
5:09.82 (1)
Stage 4
1:09.19 (5)
+0:03.68
6:19.01 (2)
+0:00.44
Stage 5
1:32.89 (17)
+0:08.18
7:51.90 (2)
+0:06.60
Stage 6
4:09.19 (2)
+0:01.09
12:01.09 (2)
+0:06.15
Stage 7
0:55.48 (3)
+0:00.87
12:56.57 (2)
+0:05.53
Stage 8
3:16.15 (17)
+0:17.68
16:12.72 (2)
+0:20.89
3
62
Käß, Jochen
CENTURION-VAUDE
GER
16:17.76
+0:25.93
Stage 1
2:15.60 (12)
+0:06.73
2:15.60 (12)
+0:06.73
Stage 2
1:01.77 (12)
+0:04.52
3:17.37 (13)
+0:10.75
Stage 3
2:09.99 (4)
+0:07.26
5:27.36 (10)
+0:17.54
Stage 4
1:12.14 (19)
+0:06.63
6:39.50 (10)
+0:20.93
Stage 5
1:24.71 (1)
8:04.21 (7)
+0:18.91
Stage 6
4:18.68 (8)
+0:10.58
12:22.89 (6)
+0:27.95
Stage 7
0:56.40 (6)
+0:01.79
13:19.29 (6)
+0:28.25
Stage 8
2:58.47 (1)
16:17.76 (3)
+0:25.93
1
53
Kleindienst, Andre
Team Bergamont
GER
15:51.83
---
Stage 1
2:09.37 (2)
+0:00.50
2:09.37 (2)
+0:00.50
Stage 2
0:57.25 (1)
3:06.62 (1)
Stage 3
2:06.44 (2)
+0:03.71
5:13.06 (2)
+0:03.24
Stage 4
1:05.51 (1)
6:18.57 (1)
Stage 5
1:26.73 (2)
+0:02.02
7:45.30 (1)
Stage 6
4:09.64 (3)
+0:01.54
11:54.94 (1)
Stage 7
0:56.10 (4)
+0:01.49
12:51.04 (1)
Stage 8
3:00.79 (2)
+0:02.32
15:51.83 (1)
38
70
Klingelhöfer, Bernd
AMC Rodheim Olé :->
GER
18:54.29
+3:02.46
Stage 1
2:33.15 (36)
+0:24.28
2:33.15 (36)
+0:24.28
Stage 2
1:09.36 (38)
+0:12.11
3:42.51 (36)
+0:35.89
Stage 3
2:25.52 (33)
+0:22.79
6:08.03 (36)
+0:58.21
Stage 4
1:20.18 (38)
+0:14.67
7:28.21 (36)
+1:09.64
Stage 5
1:49.26 (41)
+0:24.55
9:17.47 (36)
+1:32.17
Stage 6
4:42.23 (31)
+0:34.13
13:59.70 (37)
+2:04.76
Stage 7
1:06.60 (40)
+0:11.99
15:06.30 (37)
+2:15.26
Stage 8
3:47.99 (40)
+0:49.52
18:54.29 (38)
+3:02.46
DNS
21
Kuhnle, Jerome
GER
16
43
Kunstfeld, Thomas
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
GER
17:14.15
+1:22.32
Stage 1
2:25.77 (26)
+0:16.90
2:25.77 (26)
+0:16.90
Stage 2
1:07.99 (34)
+0:10.74
3:33.76 (29)
+0:27.14
Stage 3
2:23.25 (30)
+0:20.52
5:57.01 (29)
+0:47.19
Stage 4
1:12.81 (20)
+0:07.30
7:09.82 (27)
+0:51.25
Stage 5
1:35.42 (27)
+0:10.71
8:45.24 (25)
+0:59.94
Stage 6
4:21.66 (11)
+0:13.56
13:06.90 (20)
+1:11.96
Stage 7
1:01.96 (22)
+0:07.35
14:08.86 (20)
+1:17.82
Stage 8
3:05.29 (4)
+0:06.82
17:14.15 (16)
+1:22.32
11
54
Kupferer, Fabian
Bikesport-Sasbachwalden e.V.
GER
16:46.68
+0:54.85
Stage 1
2:18.47 (15)
+0:09.60
2:18.47 (15)
+0:09.60
Stage 2
1:01.60 (11)
+0:04.35
3:20.07 (14)
+0:13.45
Stage 3
2:11.02 (6)
+0:08.29
5:31.09 (12)
+0:21.27
Stage 4
1:11.54 (14)
+0:06.03
6:42.63 (12)
+0:24.06
Stage 5
1:33.37 (19)
+0:08.66
8:16.00 (13)
+0:30.70
Stage 6
4:16.66 (5)
+0:08.56
12:32.66 (11)
+0:37.72
Stage 7
0:58.16 (10)
+0:03.55
13:30.82 (11)
+0:39.78
Stage 8
3:15.86 (16)
+0:17.39
16:46.68 (11)
+0:54.85
33
45
Lettermann, Fred
TSV Eifa/ MCB/ Hipf Race Bikes
GER
18:28.81
+2:36.98
Stage 1
2:26.78 (27)
+0:17.91
2:26.78 (27)
+0:17.91
Stage 2
1:06.65 (29)
+0:09.40
3:33.43 (27)
+0:26.81
Stage 3
2:16.47 (16)
+0:13.74
5:49.90 (22)
+0:40.08
Stage 4
1:19.68 (37)
+0:14.17
7:09.58 (25)
+0:51.01
Stage 5
1:33.62 (21)
+0:08.91
8:43.20 (24)
+0:57.90
Stage 6
5:06.23 (47)
+0:58.13
13:49.43 (34)
+1:54.49
Stage 7
1:03.42 (31)
+0:08.81
14:52.85 (33)
+2:01.81
Stage 8
3:35.96 (34)
+0:37.49
18:28.81 (33)
+2:36.98
50
16
Linsen, Rolf
Team BikePoint Wessels
GER
23:00.07
+7:08.24
Stage 1
3:00.43 (51)
+0:51.56
3:00.43 (51)
+0:51.56
Stage 2
1:15.73 (50)
+0:18.48
4:16.16 (50)
+1:09.54
Stage 3
2:53.04 (52)
+0:50.31
7:09.20 (49)
+1:59.38
Stage 4
1:39.40 (52)
+0:33.89
8:48.60 (49)
+2:30.03
Stage 5
2:19.77 (52)
+0:55.06
11:08.37 (50)
+3:23.07
Stage 6
5:48.46 (52)
+1:40.36
16:56.83 (50)
+5:01.89
Stage 7
1:19.90 (52)
+0:25.29
18:16.73 (50)
+5:25.69
Stage 8
4:43.34 (52)
+1:44.87
23:00.07 (50)
+7:08.24
DNS
28
Melzer, Gero
westside24.de
GER
DNS
17
Menz, Andreas
Andreas Menz
GER
42
40
Moll, Patrick
Odenwaldorado
GER
19:38.42
+3:46.59
Stage 1
2:39.80 (39)
+0:30.93
2:39.80 (39)
+0:30.93
Stage 2
1:09.74 (39)
+0:12.49
3:49.54 (40)
+0:42.92
Stage 3
2:33.39 (44)
+0:30.66
6:22.93 (41)
+1:13.11
Stage 4
1:22.06 (42)
+0:16.55
7:44.99 (41)
+1:26.42
Stage 5
1:46.01 (40)
+0:21.30
9:31.00 (41)
+1:45.70
Stage 6
4:51.69 (41)
+0:43.59
14:22.69 (41)
+2:27.75
Stage 7
1:07.01 (42)
+0:12.40
15:29.70 (41)
+2:38.66
Stage 8
4:08.72 (46)
+1:10.25
19:38.42 (42)
+3:46.59
21
68
Neumann, Lorenz
Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf
GER
17:36.12
+1:44.29
Stage 1
2:28.40 (32)
+0:19.53
2:28.40 (32)
+0:19.53
Stage 2
1:04.88 (21)
+0:07.63
3:33.28 (26)
+0:26.66
Stage 3
2:19.78 (23)
+0:17.05
5:53.06 (25)
+0:43.24
Stage 4
1:11.29 (11)
+0:05.78
7:04.35 (23)
+0:45.78
Stage 5
1:36.51 (30)
+0:11.80
8:40.86 (22)
+0:55.56
Stage 6
4:30.39 (22)
+0:22.29
13:11.25 (22)
+1:16.31
Stage 7
1:01.14 (20)
+0:06.53
14:12.39 (21)
+1:21.35
Stage 8
3:23.73 (25)
+0:25.26
17:36.12 (21)
+1:44.29
19
4
Nowoisky, Andre
Der Dynamo Fahrradladen / Rocky Mountain
GER
17:22.13
+1:30.30
Stage 1
2:22.36 (22)
+0:13.49
2:22.36 (22)
+0:13.49
Stage 2
1:05.17 (23)
+0:07.92
3:27.53 (21)
+0:20.91
Stage 3
2:18.45 (21)
+0:15.72
5:45.98 (20)
+0:36.16
Stage 4
1:11.93 (17)
+0:06.42
6:57.91 (19)
+0:39.34
Stage 5
1:28.99 (6)
+0:04.28
8:26.90 (17)
+0:41.60
Stage 6
4:26.72 (15)
+0:18.62
12:53.62 (16)
+0:58.68
Stage 7
1:02.08 (23)
+0:07.47
13:55.70 (16)
+1:04.66
Stage 8
3:26.43 (28)
+0:27.96
17:22.13 (19)
+1:30.30
4
9
Oppermann, Marc
Team BULLS
GER
16:19.58
+0:27.75
Stage 1
2:10.54 (3)
+0:01.67
2:10.54 (3)
+0:01.67
Stage 2
1:02.15 (13)
+0:04.90
3:12.69 (6)
+0:06.07
Stage 3
2:10.31 (5)
+0:07.58
5:23.00 (5)
+0:13.18
Stage 4
1:11.51 (12)
+0:06.00
6:34.51 (7)
+0:15.94
Stage 5
1:28.79 (5)
+0:04.08
8:03.30 (5)
+0:18.00
Stage 6
4:13.63 (4)
+0:05.53
12:16.93 (4)
+0:21.99
Stage 7
0:54.61 (1)
13:11.54 (4)
+0:20.50
Stage 8
3:08.04 (6)
+0:09.57
16:19.58 (4)
+0:27.75
31
69
Pölderl, Tom
ZWEIRADMEISTER HUSQVARNA
GER
18:12.16
+2:20.33
Stage 1
2:39.87 (40)
+0:31.00
2:39.87 (40)
+0:31.00
Stage 2
1:09.09 (37)
+0:11.84
3:48.96 (38)
+0:42.34
Stage 3
2:16.28 (15)
+0:13.55
6:05.24 (33)
+0:55.42
Stage 4
1:19.09 (35)
+0:13.58
7:24.33 (33)
+1:05.76
Stage 5
1:35.38 (26)
+0:10.67
8:59.71 (33)
+1:14.41
Stage 6
4:44.52 (35)
+0:36.42
13:44.23 (32)
+1:49.29
Stage 7
1:05.33 (36)
+0:10.72
14:49.56 (32)
+1:58.52
Stage 8
3:22.60 (23)
+0:24.13
18:12.16 (31)
+2:20.33
14
60
Pries, Timo
Herobikes
GER
16:52.35
+1:00.52
Stage 1
2:14.28 (10)
+0:05.41
2:14.28 (10)
+0:05.41
Stage 2
0:59.24 (5)
+0:01.99
3:13.52 (9)
+0:06.90
Stage 3
2:13.63 (12)
+0:10.90
5:27.15 (9)
+0:17.33
Stage 4
1:11.07 (10)
+0:05.56
6:38.22 (8)
+0:19.65
Stage 5
1:31.65 (12)
+0:06.94
8:09.87 (10)
+0:24.57
Stage 6
4:29.72 (20)
+0:21.62
12:39.59 (12)
+0:44.65
Stage 7
0:58.34 (11)
+0:03.73
13:37.93 (12)
+0:46.89
Stage 8
3:14.42 (12)
+0:15.95
16:52.35 (14)
+1:00.52
5
47
Redecker, Heiko
Haibike Factory Team
GER
16:21.68
+0:29.85
Stage 1
2:13.49 (7)
+0:04.62
2:13.49 (7)
+0:04.62
Stage 2
0:59.97 (7)
+0:02.72
3:13.46 (8)
+0:06.84
Stage 3
2:13.36 (9)
+0:10.63
5:26.82 (8)
+0:17.00
Stage 4
1:11.98 (18)
+0:06.47
6:38.80 (9)
+0:20.23
Stage 5
1:30.16 (9)
+0:05.45
8:08.96 (9)
+0:23.66
Stage 6
4:08.10 (1)
12:17.06 (5)
+0:22.12
Stage 7
1:00.19 (14)
+0:05.58
13:17.25 (5)
+0:26.21
Stage 8
3:04.43 (3)
+0:05.96
16:21.68 (5)
+0:29.85
DNS
15
Rieder, Marcel
Team AMG Rotwild
GER
32
71
Rollenbech, Volkmar
brose
GER
18:16.65
+2:24.82
Stage 1
2:36.35 (38)
+0:27.48
2:36.35 (38)
+0:27.48
Stage 2
1:13.89 (48)
+0:16.64
3:50.24 (42)
+0:43.62
Stage 3
2:26.18 (36)
+0:23.45
6:16.42 (39)
+1:06.60
Stage 4
1:15.41 (27)
+0:09.90
7:31.83 (37)
+1:13.26
Stage 5
1:39.56 (31)
+0:14.85
9:11.39 (35)
+1:26.09
Stage 6
4:36.74 (28)
+0:28.64
13:48.13 (33)
+1:53.19
Stage 7
1:05.29 (35)
+0:10.68
14:53.42 (34)
+2:02.38
Stage 8
3:23.23 (24)
+0:24.76
18:16.65 (32)
+2:24.82
28
30
Rum, Mike
Team HARO Bikes
GER
18:04.17
+2:12.34
Stage 1
2:17.84 (14)
+0:08.97
2:17.84 (14)
+0:08.97
Stage 2
1:03.10 (17)
+0:05.85
3:20.94 (15)
+0:14.32
Stage 3
2:22.74 (28)
+0:20.01
5:43.68 (19)
+0:33.86
Stage 4
1:15.34 (26)
+0:09.83
6:59.02 (20)
+0:40.45
Stage 5
1:35.00 (25)
+0:10.29
8:34.02 (19)
+0:48.72
Stage 6
4:29.72 (20)
+0:21.62
13:03.74 (19)
+1:08.80
Stage 7
1:00.80 (18)
+0:06.19
14:04.54 (19)
+1:13.50
Stage 8
3:59.63 (42)
+1:01.16
18:04.17 (28)
+2:12.34
DNS
22
Rüssel, Jörg
GER
52
34
Ruszkowski, Radoslaw
Team BikePoint Wessels
GER
28:41.24
+12:49.41
Stage 1
2:42.69 (43)
+0:33.82
2:42.69 (43)
+0:33.82
Stage 2
1:12.58 (46)
+0:15.33
3:55.27 (43)
+0:48.65
Stage 3
11:18.72 (54)
+9:15.99
15:13.99 (53)
+10:04.17
Stage 4
1:24.40 (45)
+0:18.89
16:38.39 (52)
+10:19.82
Stage 5
1:49.69 (42)
+0:24.98
18:28.08 (52)
+10:42.78
Stage 6
4:56.90 (44)
+0:48.80
23:24.98 (52)
+11:30.04
Stage 7
1:12.49 (49)
+0:17.88
24:37.47 (52)
+11:46.43
Stage 8
4:03.77 (43)
+1:05.30
28:41.24 (52)
+12:49.41
23
46
Salomon, Patrick
Haibike Factory Team
GER
17:38.82
+1:46.99
Stage 1
2:19.46 (16)
+0:10.59
2:19.46 (16)
+0:10.59
Stage 2
1:08.29 (35)
+0:11.04
3:27.75 (22)
+0:21.13
Stage 3
2:21.93 (26)
+0:19.20
5:49.68 (21)
+0:39.86
Stage 4
1:13.05 (21)
+0:07.54
7:02.73 (21)
+0:44.16
Stage 5
1:40.01 (33)
+0:15.30
8:42.74 (23)
+0:57.44
Stage 6
4:28.86 (19)
+0:20.76
13:11.60 (24)
+1:16.66
Stage 7
1:00.87 (19)
+0:06.26
14:12.47 (22)
+1:21.43
Stage 8
3:26.35 (27)
+0:27.88
17:38.82 (23)
+1:46.99
48
33
Scharmer, Maik
GER
21:12.36
+5:20.53
Stage 1
2:58.60 (49)
+0:49.73
2:58.60 (49)
+0:49.73
Stage 2
1:15.86 (51)
+0:18.61
4:14.46 (49)
+1:07.84
Stage 3
2:42.88 (50)
+0:40.15
6:57.34 (47)
+1:47.52
Stage 4
1:25.12 (46)
+0:19.61
8:22.46 (47)
+2:03.89
Stage 5
2:07.03 (50)
+0:42.32
10:29.49 (47)
+2:44.19
Stage 6
5:13.24 (50)
+1:05.14
15:42.73 (48)
+3:47.79
Stage 7
1:17.63 (50)
+0:23.02
17:00.36 (48)
+4:09.32
Stage 8
4:12.00 (48)
+1:13.53
21:12.36 (48)
+5:20.53
45
49
Schiffer, Marcel
Nordeifel Gravity
GER
20:28.02
+4:36.19
Stage 1
2:58.96 (50)
+0:50.09
2:58.96 (50)
+0:50.09
Stage 2
1:17.54 (53)
+0:20.29
4:16.50 (51)
+1:09.88
Stage 3
2:33.30 (43)
+0:30.57
6:49.80 (46)
+1:39.98
Stage 4
1:31.32 (50)
+0:25.81
8:21.12 (46)
+2:02.55
Stage 5
1:53.56 (44)
+0:28.85
10:14.68 (46)
+2:29.38
Stage 6
5:06.76 (48)
+0:58.66
15:21.44 (46)
+3:26.50
Stage 7
1:12.04 (48)
+0:17.43
16:33.48 (46)
+3:42.44
Stage 8
3:54.54 (41)
+0:56.07
20:28.02 (45)
+4:36.19
36
38
Schindler, Arie
Schindler Radsport
GER
18:43.53
+2:51.70
Stage 1
2:20.76 (17)
+0:11.89
2:20.76 (17)
+0:11.89
Stage 2
1:02.94 (16)
+0:05.69
3:23.70 (17)
+0:17.08
Stage 3
2:18.34 (20)
+0:15.61
5:42.04 (16)
+0:32.22
Stage 4
1:14.98 (24)
+0:09.47
6:57.02 (18)
+0:38.45
Stage 5
1:43.76 (38)
+0:19.05
8:40.78 (21)
+0:55.48
Stage 6
4:43.20 (33)
+0:35.10
13:23.98 (27)
+1:29.04
Stage 7
1:02.35 (25)
+0:07.74
14:26.33 (28)
+1:35.29
Stage 8
4:17.20 (49)
+1:18.73
18:43.53 (36)
+2:51.70
26
31
Schlesener, Christian
GER
17:51.62
+1:59.79
Stage 1
2:27.64 (31)
+0:18.77
2:27.64 (31)
+0:18.77
Stage 2
1:06.08 (27)
+0:08.83
3:33.72 (28)
+0:27.10
Stage 3
2:23.04 (29)
+0:20.31
5:56.76 (28)
+0:46.94
Stage 4
1:15.91 (28)
+0:10.40
7:12.67 (29)
+0:54.10
Stage 5
1:36.18 (29)
+0:11.47
8:48.85 (29)
+1:03.55
Stage 6
4:37.23 (30)
+0:29.13
13:26.08 (28)
+1:31.14
Stage 7
1:00.25 (15)
+0:05.64
14:26.33 (27)
+1:35.29
Stage 8
3:25.29 (26)
+0:26.82
17:51.62 (26)
+1:59.79
12
66
Schumacher, Bernd
www.liquid-life.de/ Gravity Pilots
GER
16:50.77
+0:58.94
Stage 1
2:14.60 (11)
+0:05.73
2:14.60 (11)
+0:05.73
Stage 2
1:02.16 (14)
+0:04.91
3:16.76 (12)
+0:10.14
Stage 3
2:16.58 (17)
+0:13.85
5:33.34 (13)
+0:23.52
Stage 4
1:10.81 (9)
+0:05.30
6:44.15 (13)
+0:25.58
Stage 5
1:29.59 (7)
+0:04.88
8:13.74 (12)
+0:28.44
Stage 6
4:28.14 (17)
+0:20.04
12:41.88 (13)
+0:46.94
Stage 7
0:58.39 (12)
+0:03.78
13:40.27 (13)
+0:49.23
Stage 8
3:10.50 (7)
+0:12.03
16:50.77 (12)
+0:58.94
7
8
Sonntag, Oliver
eMTB-News.de
GER
16:33.29
+0:41.46
Stage 1
2:12.38 (5)
+0:03.51
2:12.38 (5)
+0:03.51
Stage 2
0:59.00 (4)
+0:01.75
3:11.38 (3)
+0:04.76
Stage 3
2:11.04 (7)
+0:08.31
5:22.42 (4)
+0:12.60
Stage 4
1:09.93 (8)
+0:04.42
6:32.35 (5)
+0:13.78
Stage 5
1:30.45 (10)
+0:05.74
8:02.80 (4)
+0:17.50
Stage 6
4:21.56 (10)
+0:13.46
12:24.36 (7)
+0:29.42
Stage 7
0:57.61 (9)
+0:03.00
13:21.97 (7)
+0:30.93
Stage 8
3:11.32 (9)
+0:12.85
16:33.29 (7)
+0:41.46
DNS
27
Specht, Tom
TechniBike
GER
35
1
Spiekermann, Felix
GER
18:40.02
+2:48.19
Stage 1
2:51.00 (45)
+0:42.13
2:51.00 (45)
+0:42.13
Stage 2
1:11.01 (42)
+0:13.76
4:02.01 (44)
+0:55.39
Stage 3
2:22.34 (27)
+0:19.61
6:24.35 (42)
+1:14.53
Stage 4
1:20.75 (40)
+0:15.24
7:45.10 (42)
+1:26.53
Stage 5
1:40.83 (34)
+0:16.12
9:25.93 (39)
+1:40.63
Stage 6
4:33.10 (26)
+0:25.00
13:59.03 (36)
+2:04.09
Stage 7
1:05.80 (38)
+0:11.19
15:04.83 (36)
+2:13.79
Stage 8
3:35.19 (33)
+0:36.72
18:40.02 (35)
+2:48.19
15
61
Steinhoff, Darius
SN-Bike
GER
17:00.83
+1:09.00
Stage 1
2:21.54 (19)
+0:12.67
2:21.54 (19)
+0:12.67
Stage 2
1:03.34 (19)
+0:06.09
3:24.88 (18)
+0:18.26
Stage 3
2:14.62 (13)
+0:11.89
5:39.50 (14)
+0:29.68
Stage 4
1:09.73 (7)
+0:04.22
6:49.23 (14)
+0:30.66
Stage 5
1:32.09 (13)
+0:07.38
8:21.32 (14)
+0:36.02
Stage 6
4:20.94 (9)
+0:12.84
12:42.26 (14)
+0:47.32
Stage 7
1:00.40 (16)
+0:05.79
13:42.66 (14)
+0:51.62
Stage 8
3:18.17 (19)
+0:19.70
17:00.83 (15)
+1:09.00
13
56
Tiegs, Michael
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
GER
16:51.72
+0:59.89
Stage 1
2:21.70 (20)
+0:12.83
2:21.70 (20)
+0:12.83
Stage 2
1:05.28 (24)
+0:08.03
3:26.98 (20)
+0:20.36
Stage 3
2:15.97 (14)
+0:13.24
5:42.95 (18)
+0:33.13
Stage 4
1:11.52 (13)
+0:06.01
6:54.47 (16)
+0:35.90
Stage 5
1:28.41 (4)
+0:03.70
8:22.88 (15)
+0:37.58
Stage 6
4:23.16 (12)
+0:15.06
12:46.04 (15)
+0:51.10
Stage 7
1:00.00 (13)
+0:05.39
13:46.04 (15)
+0:55.00
Stage 8
3:05.68 (5)
+0:07.21
16:51.72 (13)
+0:59.89
43
58
Ulmer, Florian
GER
20:02.29
+4:10.46
Stage 1
2:54.52 (47)
+0:45.65
2:54.52 (47)
+0:45.65
Stage 2
1:12.52 (45)
+0:15.27
4:07.04 (47)
+1:00.42
Stage 3
2:33.39 (44)
+0:30.66
6:40.43 (43)
+1:30.61
Stage 4
1:19.05 (34)
+0:13.54
7:59.48 (43)
+1:40.91
Stage 5
1:56.50 (48)
+0:31.79
9:55.98 (43)
+2:10.68
Stage 6
4:50.20 (39)
+0:42.10
14:46.18 (43)
+2:51.24
Stage 7
1:09.86 (46)
+0:15.25
15:56.04 (43)
+3:05.00
Stage 8
4:06.25 (44)
+1:07.78
20:02.29 (43)
+4:10.46
9
24
Vesenbeckh, Florentin
EMTB MAGAZIN
GER
16:41.54
+0:49.71
Stage 1
2:11.98 (4)
+0:03.11
2:11.98 (4)
+0:03.11
Stage 2
0:59.62 (6)
+0:02.37
3:11.60 (4)
+0:04.98
Stage 3
2:12.46 (8)
+0:09.73
5:24.06 (6)
+0:14.24
Stage 4
1:09.70 (6)
+0:04.19
6:33.76 (6)
+0:15.19
Stage 5
1:32.82 (16)
+0:08.11
8:06.58 (8)
+0:21.28
Stage 6
4:24.72 (14)
+0:16.62
12:31.30 (10)
+0:36.36
Stage 7
0:56.26 (5)
+0:01.65
13:27.56 (10)
+0:36.52
Stage 8
3:13.98 (11)
+0:15.51
16:41.54 (9)
+0:49.71
22
67
Vindum, Michael
Team capgo & Friends
DNK
17:38.11
+1:46.28
Stage 1
2:29.96 (34)
+0:21.09
2:29.96 (34)
+0:21.09
Stage 2
1:05.51 (25)
+0:08.26
3:35.47 (33)
+0:28.85
Stage 3
2:20.40 (24)
+0:17.67
5:55.87 (27)
+0:46.05
Stage 4
1:13.83 (23)
+0:08.32
7:09.70 (26)
+0:51.13
Stage 5
1:36.10 (28)
+0:11.39
8:45.80 (26)
+1:00.50
Stage 6
4:28.23 (18)
+0:20.13
13:14.03 (25)
+1:19.09
Stage 7
1:03.38 (30)
+0:08.77
14:17.41 (25)
+1:26.37
Stage 8
3:20.70 (22)
+0:22.23
17:38.11 (22)
+1:46.28
DNS
19
Voß, Gunnar
E BIKE DAYS München
GER
44
44
Wahl, Christian
Bewerber
GER
20:17.85
+4:26.02
Stage 1
3:39.23 (52)
+1:30.36
3:39.23 (52)
+1:30.36
Stage 2
1:11.76 (44)
+0:14.51
4:50.99 (52)
+1:44.37
Stage 3
2:35.08 (46)
+0:32.35
7:26.07 (51)
+2:16.25
Stage 4
1:28.97 (48)
+0:23.46
8:55.04 (50)
+2:36.47
Stage 5
1:39.94 (32)
+0:15.23
10:34.98 (48)
+2:49.68
Stage 6
4:49.93 (38)
+0:41.83
15:24.91 (47)
+3:29.97
Stage 7
1:10.16 (47)
+0:15.55
16:35.07 (47)
+3:44.03
Stage 8
3:42.78 (37)
+0:44.31
20:17.85 (44)
+4:26.02
DNS
2
Weber, Georg
ellip6 RaceSimulator
GER
DNS
36
Weidenbecher, Kai
Team BikePoint Wessels
GER
DNS
26
Weinmann, Uli
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim
GER
18
51
Will, Dieter
Cube Action Team
GER
17:21.43
+1:29.60
Stage 1
2:21.28 (18)
+0:12.41
2:21.28 (18)
+0:12.41
Stage 2
1:02.37 (15)
+0:05.12
3:23.65 (16)
+0:17.03
Stage 3
2:16.72 (18)
+0:13.99
5:40.37 (15)
+0:30.55
Stage 4
1:16.27 (30)
+0:10.76
6:56.64 (17)
+0:38.07
Stage 5
1:33.11 (18)
+0:08.40
8:29.75 (18)
+0:44.45
Stage 6
4:31.97 (24)
+0:23.87
13:01.72 (18)
+1:06.78
Stage 7
1:02.57 (27)
+0:07.96
14:04.29 (18)
+1:13.25
Stage 8
3:17.14 (18)
+0:18.67
17:21.43 (18)
+1:29.60
41
6
Wrobbel, Sam
BunGuard Racing Team
GER
19:37.73
+3:45.90
Stage 1
2:28.70 (33)
+0:19.83
2:28.70 (33)
+0:19.83
Stage 2
1:07.11 (31)
+0:09.86
3:35.81 (34)
+0:29.19
Stage 3
2:31.57 (41)
+0:28.84
6:07.38 (34)
+0:57.56
Stage 4
1:19.58 (36)
+0:14.07
7:26.96 (35)
+1:08.39
Stage 5
1:57.67 (49)
+0:32.96
9:24.63 (38)
+1:39.33
Stage 6
4:57.42 (45)
+0:49.32
14:22.05 (40)
+2:27.11
Stage 7
1:05.85 (39)
+0:11.24
15:27.90 (40)
+2:36.86
Stage 8
4:09.83 (47)
+1:11.36
19:37.73 (41)
+3:45.90
17
50
Ziegler, Marcel
RC Gera 92 / W & H E-Bike Spezialist
GER
17:21.41
+1:29.58
Stage 1
2:21.74 (21)
+0:12.87
2:21.74 (21)
+0:12.87
Stage 2
1:03.24 (18)
+0:05.99
3:24.98 (19)
+0:18.36
Stage 3
2:17.83 (19)
+0:15.10
5:42.81 (17)
+0:32.99
Stage 4
1:08.33 (4)
+0:02.82
6:51.14 (15)
+0:32.57
Stage 5
1:33.46 (20)
+0:08.75
8:24.60 (16)
+0:39.30
Stage 6
4:35.99 (27)
+0:27.89
13:00.59 (17)
+1:05.65
Stage 7
1:00.43 (17)
+0:05.82
14:01.02 (17)
+1:09.98
Stage 8
3:20.39 (21)
+0:21.92
17:21.41 (17)
+1:29.58
37
64
Zinn, Christian
GER
18:52.54
+3:00.71
Stage 1
2:34.25 (37)
+0:25.38
2:34.25 (37)
+0:25.38
Stage 2
1:11.18 (43)
+0:13.93
3:45.43 (37)
+0:38.81
Stage 3
2:28.19 (38)
+0:25.46
6:13.62 (37)
+1:03.80
Stage 4
1:21.58 (41)
+0:16.07
7:35.20 (38)
+1:16.63
Stage 5
1:43.35 (36)
+0:18.64
9:18.55 (37)
+1:33.25
Stage 6
4:47.49 (36)
+0:39.39
14:06.04 (38)
+2:11.10
Stage 7
1:04.62 (32)
+0:10.01
15:10.66 (38)
+2:19.62
Stage 8
3:41.88 (36)
+0:43.41
18:52.54 (37)
+3:00.71