SPORTident TimingSportPlus Production

Erkner 2.0 Stadtlauf 5 km Netto

Erkner 08.09.2018

Erkner 2.0 Stadtlauf 5 km Netto

Erkner 08.09.2018


Overview
Organiser: SportPlus Production
Entries Total: 43
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2018-09-08 18:47
 

Results Erkner 2.0 Stadtlauf 5 km Netto

Erkner Stadtlauf 5 km 5.00 km
CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind
AK2 / TW 25
11106
GALLA, Kamil
 Berlin23:024:37---
AK4 / TW 35
11107
GITTEL, Stefan
 Erkner22:314:30---
21123
MOLWITZ, Gregor
 Berlin24:564:59+2:25
SEN1 / TW 40
11111
HENGST, Henning
 Erkner25:085:02---
21113
KANNEGIEßER, Kristof
 berlin26:065:13+0:58
31155
MATUSZAK, Denis

GER
Zeuthen27:485:34+2:40
SEN2 / TW 45
11156
FISCHER, Peter
 DjK Weiden22:154:27---
21142
LUBRETO, Sirio
 Berlin23:314:42+1:16
31128
SCHATTNER, Robert
 Berlin31:256:17+9:10
SEN3 / TW 50
11143
PILZ, Henryk

GER
Erkner28:195:40---
SEN5 / TW 60
11121
MOHR, Uwe
 Erkner22:004:24---
21147
MOCZARSKI, Hans Jürgen

GER
Frankfurt(Oder)31:056:13+9:05
SEN6 / TW 65
11152
REICHERT, Günter

GER
Die kammerläufer28:495:46---
männliche Schüler A
11132
SCHWENKER, Sebo
 Neuenhagen24:524:58---
AK2 / TW 25
11127
RICHTER, Laura
 Berlin26:235:17---
AK3 / TW 30
11108
GRONERT, Susan
 Fürstenwalde24:394:56---
21141
KRENTZ, Anne

GER
Erkner26:495:22+2:10
31146
RÖSELER, Stefanie
 Erkner27:315:30+2:52
41115
KORKIS, Diana
 Berlin34:286:53+9:49
51130
SCHURE, Marietta
 Erkner35:567:11+11:17
AK4 / TW 35
11144
PIPER, Steffi
 Königs Wusterhausen26:555:23---
21129
SCHILDHAUER, Julia
 Erkner31:256:17+4:30
31151
HINTZE, Katja

GER
Woltersdorf32:116:26+5:16
41135
TIPPACH, Carina
 Berlin33:166:39+6:21
51124
MOLWITZ, Lisa
 Berlin33:176:40+6:22
61104
FRITSCHE, Cathleen
 Fürstenwalde37:427:32+10:47
weibliche Jugend B
11117
KRUSE, Anna Loraine
 Berlin25:005:00---
SEN1 / TW 40
11149
HUTZEL, Anja
 Triathlon Potsdam23:334:43---
21103
EL-MASRI, Nadiya
 berlin25:025:01+1:29
31114
KERMER, Janine
 Erkner27:175:28+3:44
41112
JEGLICZKA, Yvonne
 Gosen-Neu Zittau29:225:52+5:49
51120
MATUSZEWSKI, Nancy
 Gosen-Neu Zittau29:365:55+6:03
61145
KEPPLER, Anita

GER
Erkner29:515:58+6:18
71110
HEINRICH, Cindy
 Woltersdorf32:106:26+8:37
81139
DEMUTH, Mandy

GER
Red Firefly35:237:05+11:50
SEN2 / TW 45
11148
KLEEMANN, Silke

GER
Neißemünde31:056:13---
21116
KOSCHE, Karla
 Erkner31:356:19+0:30
31131
SCHWENKER, Susanne
 Neuenhagen35:407:08+4:35
SEN3 / TW 50
11136
WULFF, Karla
 Erkner31:126:14---
21150
EHLERT, Doreen

GER
ALG Löcknitztal33:406:44+2:28
31105
GABELMANN, Sibylle
 Erkner37:057:25+5:53
SEN4 / TW 55
11122
MOHR, Christine
 Erkner26:345:19---
weibliche Schüler A
11125
RENNEBERG, Melina
 Frankfurt23:094:38---