SportPlus GmbH | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Team name | Time | min/km | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. stage: Schwimmen netto (1.50 km) | ||||||
Staffel | ||||||
1 | 440 | Moritz Sebastian Johannes Jäger | Die TURBOSCHNECKEN | 26:35 | 17:43 | --- |
2 | 453 | Ernest Fahrland | FaSaWi Tri | 27:09 | 18:05 | +0:34 |
3 | 447 | Christian Hoburg | Spreesun | 27:18 | 18:11 | +0:43 |
4 | 441 | Jens Labenz | Team Rocky Balboa | 27:22 | 18:14 | +0:47 |
5 | 433 | Danilo Braband | Berlin Racing Team | 28:14 | 18:49 | +1:39 |
6 | 436 | Kathalina Höfner | Höfner/Lau/Heidgen | 28:55 | 19:16 | +2:20 |
7 | 468 | Robert Richert | Alt Lankwitz goes Kona | 30:01 | 20:00 | +3:26 |
8 | 450 | Sebastian Jakob | Weiss | 30:54 | 20:35 | +4:19 |
9 | 442 | Steffi Neumann | SC Freiburg | 32:15 | 21:30 | +5:40 |
10 | 455 | Jakob Kreye | Team Antigua | 32:43 | 21:48 | +6:08 |
11 | 431 | Pascal Hildebrandt | Physiotriathletix | 33:15 | 22:10 | +6:40 |
12 | 452 | Kristina Gjeorgjievska | Gjeorgjievska/Böhme/Wetzig | 33:45 | 22:30 | +7:10 |
13 | 454 | Jeffrey Zwanzig | Zwanzig/Ziem/Illner | 35:14 | 23:29 | +8:39 |
14 | 470 | Alexandra Backasch | ELIXIA LIO Flamingos | 37:04 | 24:42 | +10:29 |
15 | 443 | Adrian Markov | Markov/Beischmidt/Rex | 37:58 | 25:18 | +11:23 |
16 | 451 | Mara Ziemann | Ziemann/Wessels/Fernandez | 38:28 | 25:38 | +11:53 |
17 | 432 | Lukas Beyer | Hollys Kuchenexpress | 39:02 | 26:01 | +12:27 |
18 | 434 | Monique Exner | Exner Extrem | 41:34 | 27:42 | +14:59 |
19 | 445 | Mercedes Piater | Frauen die sich trauen | 42:15 | 28:10 | +15:40 |
20 | 437 | Cathernie Roost | BSG Spielbank Berlin | 42:33 | 28:21 | +15:58 |
21 | 444 | Christine Backs | RSV 93 Königswusterhausen | 43:34 | 29:02 | +16:59 |
22 | 469 | Susanne Starkenberg | Interflug | 45:01 | 30:00 | +18:26 |
23 | 435 | Stefanie Gröger | Gröger/Voß/Kühnert | 45:02 | 30:01 | +18:27 |
24 | 446 | Meike Rath | Tri tra trullala | 46:15 | 30:49 | +19:40 |
25 | 459 | Frank Vogelgesang | Team Grünheide - Olympische Distanz (2) | 51:11 | 34:07 | +24:36 |
26 | 462 | Anne Scheid | Team Grünheide - Olympische Distanz (1) | 52:47 | 35:11 | +26:12 |
27 | 439 | Andre Schulz | Schulz/Geißler/Köppen | 53:17 | 35:31 | +26:42 |
28 | 448 | Markus Hahn | Sittnick | 56:39 | 37:45 | +30:04 |
2. stage: Wechsel S -> R (0.00 km) | ||||||
Staffel | ||||||
1 | 450 | Sebastian Jakob | Weiss | 1:02 | - | --- |
2 | 433 | Danilo Braband | Berlin Racing Team | 1:03 | - | +0:01 |
3 | 455 | Jakob Kreye | Team Antigua | 1:05 | - | +0:03 |
4 | 431 | Pascal Hildebrandt | Physiotriathletix | 1:05 | - | +0:03 |
5 | 447 | Christian Hoburg | Spreesun | 1:05 | - | +0:03 |
6 | 441 | Jens Labenz | Team Rocky Balboa | 1:07 | - | +0:05 |
7 | 454 | Jeffrey Zwanzig | Zwanzig/Ziem/Illner | 1:09 | - | +0:07 |
8 | 442 | Steffi Neumann | SC Freiburg | 1:11 | - | +0:09 |
9 | 436 | Kathalina Höfner | Höfner/Lau/Heidgen | 1:11 | - | +0:09 |
10 | 468 | Robert Richert | Alt Lankwitz goes Kona | 1:13 | - | +0:11 |
11 | 446 | Meike Rath | Tri tra trullala | 1:14 | - | +0:12 |
12 | 440 | Moritz Sebastian Johannes Jäger | Die TURBOSCHNECKEN | 1:14 | - | +0:12 |
13 | 435 | Stefanie Gröger | Gröger/Voß/Kühnert | 1:14 | - | +0:12 |
14 | 445 | Mercedes Piater | Frauen die sich trauen | 1:15 | - | +0:13 |
15 | 453 | Ernest Fahrland | FaSaWi Tri | 1:16 | - | +0:14 |
16 | 434 | Monique Exner | Exner Extrem | 1:18 | - | +0:16 |
17 | 444 | Christine Backs | RSV 93 Königswusterhausen | 1:21 | - | +0:19 |
18 | 451 | Mara Ziemann | Ziemann/Wessels/Fernandez | 1:22 | - | +0:20 |
19 | 432 | Lukas Beyer | Hollys Kuchenexpress | 1:23 | - | +0:21 |
20 | 439 | Andre Schulz | Schulz/Geißler/Köppen | 1:26 | - | +0:24 |
21 | 469 | Susanne Starkenberg | Interflug | 1:30 | - | +0:28 |
22 | 459 | Frank Vogelgesang | Team Grünheide - Olympische Distanz (2) | 1:32 | - | +0:30 |
23 | 443 | Adrian Markov | Markov/Beischmidt/Rex | 1:34 | - | +0:32 |
24 | 470 | Alexandra Backasch | ELIXIA LIO Flamingos | 1:40 | - | +0:38 |
25 | 437 | Cathernie Roost | BSG Spielbank Berlin | 1:42 | - | +0:40 |
26 | 462 | Anne Scheid | Team Grünheide - Olympische Distanz (1) | 1:55 | - | +0:53 |
27 | 448 | Markus Hahn | Sittnick | 2:02 | - | +1:00 |
28 | 452 | Kristina Gjeorgjievska | Gjeorgjievska/Böhme/Wetzig | 2:14 | - | +1:12 |
3. stage: Rad netto (40.00 km) | ||||||
Staffel | ||||||
1 | 432 | Silvio Pusch | Hollys Kuchenexpress | 58:08 | 1:27 | --- |
2 | 433 | Oliver Schulz | Berlin Racing Team | 1:00:41 | 1:31 | +2:33 |
3 | 441 | Thomas Hinz | Team Rocky Balboa | 1:04:48 | 1:37 | +6:40 |
4 | 447 | Maik Schilsky | Spreesun | 1:05:36 | 1:38 | +7:28 |
5 | 431 | Stefan Beu | Physiotriathletix | 1:06:37 | 1:39 | +8:29 |
6 | 455 | Reinhard Schulz | Team Antigua | 1:07:10 | 1:40 | +9:02 |
7 | 462 | Martin Lettau | Team Grünheide - Olympische Distanz (1) | 1:09:12 | 1:43 | +11:04 |
8 | 450 | Stefan Oppermann | Weiss | 1:09:30 | 1:44 | +11:22 |
9 | 468 | Jürgen Janke | Alt Lankwitz goes Kona | 1:10:26 | 1:45 | +12:18 |
10 | 453 | Michael Salzwedel | FaSaWi Tri | 1:11:23 | 1:47 | +13:15 |
11 | 451 | Insa Wessels | Ziemann/Wessels/Fernandez | 1:11:55 | 1:47 | +13:47 |
12 | 442 | Andreas Mamsch | SC Freiburg | 1:12:50 | 1:49 | +14:42 |
13 | 469 | Marco Starkenberg | Interflug | 1:15:27 | 1:53 | +17:19 |
14 | 434 | Frank Exner | Exner Extrem | 1:16:02 | 1:54 | +17:54 |
15 | 454 | Gino Ziem | Zwanzig/Ziem/Illner | 1:16:50 | 1:55 | +18:42 |
16 | 444 | Volker Martin | RSV 93 Königswusterhausen | 1:16:58 | 1:55 | +18:50 |
17 | 437 | Mario Jensch | BSG Spielbank Berlin | 1:17:02 | 1:55 | +18:54 |
18 | 470 | Nico Petzold | ELIXIA LIO Flamingos | 1:17:44 | 1:56 | +19:36 |
19 | 448 | Frank Sittnick | Sittnick | 1:18:42 | 1:58 | +20:34 |
20 | 446 | Dominik Hanglberger | Tri tra trullala | 1:18:49 | 1:58 | +20:41 |
21 | 440 | Patrick Seelig | Die TURBOSCHNECKEN | 1:19:10 | 1:58 | +21:02 |
22 | 436 | Monique Lau | Höfner/Lau/Heidgen | 1:19:23 | 1:59 | +21:15 |
23 | 439 | Michael Geißler | Schulz/Geißler/Köppen | 1:20:40 | 2:00 | +22:32 |
24 | 435 | Robert Voß | Gröger/Voß/Kühnert | 1:21:01 | 2:01 | +22:53 |
25 | 443 | Ines Beischmidt | Markov/Beischmidt/Rex | 1:21:15 | 2:01 | +23:07 |
26 | 452 | Johannes Böhme | Gjeorgjievska/Böhme/Wetzig | 1:21:21 | 2:02 | +23:13 |
27 | 459 | Martin Geibel | Team Grünheide - Olympische Distanz (2) | 1:25:33 | 2:08 | +27:25 |
28 | 445 | Steffi | Frauen die sich trauen | 1:27:40 | 2:11 | +29:32 |
4. stage: Wechsel R -> L (0.00 km) | ||||||
Staffel | ||||||
1 | 453 | Michael Salzwedel | FaSaWi Tri | 0:36 | - | --- |
2 | 450 | Stefan Oppermann | Weiss | 0:37 | - | +0:01 |
3 | 470 | Nico Petzold | ELIXIA LIO Flamingos | 0:37 | - | +0:01 |
4 | 451 | Insa Wessels | Ziemann/Wessels/Fernandez | 0:38 | - | +0:02 |
5 | 431 | Stefan Beu | Physiotriathletix | 0:40 | - | +0:04 |
6 | 441 | Thomas Hinz | Team Rocky Balboa | 0:43 | - | +0:07 |
7 | 469 | Marco Starkenberg | Interflug | 0:43 | - | +0:07 |
8 | 433 | Oliver Schulz | Berlin Racing Team | 0:43 | - | +0:07 |
9 | 455 | Reinhard Schulz | Team Antigua | 0:44 | - | +0:08 |
10 | 442 | Andreas Mamsch | SC Freiburg | 0:44 | - | +0:08 |
11 | 454 | Gino Ziem | Zwanzig/Ziem/Illner | 0:46 | - | +0:10 |
12 | 444 | Volker Martin | RSV 93 Königswusterhausen | 0:47 | - | +0:11 |
13 | 439 | Michael Geißler | Schulz/Geißler/Köppen | 0:48 | - | +0:12 |
14 | 440 | Patrick Seelig | Die TURBOSCHNECKEN | 0:49 | - | +0:13 |
15 | 434 | Frank Exner | Exner Extrem | 0:49 | - | +0:13 |
16 | 459 | Martin Geibel | Team Grünheide - Olympische Distanz (2) | 0:50 | - | +0:14 |
17 | 436 | Monique Lau | Höfner/Lau/Heidgen | 0:50 | - | +0:14 |
18 | 446 | Dominik Hanglberger | Tri tra trullala | 0:51 | - | +0:15 |
19 | 452 | Johannes Böhme | Gjeorgjievska/Böhme/Wetzig | 0:52 | - | +0:16 |
20 | 432 | Silvio Pusch | Hollys Kuchenexpress | 0:54 | - | +0:18 |
21 | 448 | Frank Sittnick | Sittnick | 0:55 | - | +0:19 |
22 | 435 | Robert Voß | Gröger/Voß/Kühnert | 0:55 | - | +0:19 |
23 | 447 | Maik Schilsky | Spreesun | 0:55 | - | +0:19 |
24 | 468 | Jürgen Janke | Alt Lankwitz goes Kona | 0:56 | - | +0:20 |
25 | 437 | Mario Jensch | BSG Spielbank Berlin | 0:56 | - | +0:20 |
26 | 443 | Ines Beischmidt | Markov/Beischmidt/Rex | 0:57 | - | +0:21 |
27 | 445 | Steffi | Frauen die sich trauen | 0:59 | - | +0:23 |
28 | 462 | Martin Lettau | Team Grünheide - Olympische Distanz (1) | 1:31 | - | +0:55 |
5. stage: Lauf (10.00 km) | ||||||
Staffel | ||||||
1 | 433 | Florian Jäger | Berlin Racing Team | 36:32 | 3:39 | --- |
2 | 439 | David Köppen | Schulz/Geißler/Köppen | 38:47 | 3:52 | +2:15 |
3 | 453 | Ingmar Wieler | FaSaWi Tri | 39:52 | 3:59 | +3:20 |
4 | 441 | Thomas Wallstab | Team Rocky Balboa | 40:14 | 4:01 | +3:42 |
5 | 469 | Jens Neuhaus | Interflug | 43:13 | 4:19 | +6:41 |
6 | 455 | Frank Rosema | Team Antigua | 44:26 | 4:26 | +7:54 |
7 | 450 | Jan Weiss | Weiss | 45:12 | 4:31 | +8:40 |
8 | 442 | Matthias Quasdorf | SC Freiburg | 46:40 | 4:39 | +10:08 |
9 | 454 | Leroy Illner | Zwanzig/Ziem/Illner | 46:45 | 4:40 | +10:13 |
10 | 431 | Franziska Landgraf | Physiotriathletix | 47:28 | 4:44 | +10:56 |
11 | 470 | Benito Wegrad | ELIXIA LIO Flamingos | 47:57 | 4:47 | +11:25 |
12 | 468 | Thomas Kurowski | Alt Lankwitz goes Kona | 49:25 | 4:56 | +12:53 |
13 | 440 | Kira Kubsch | Die TURBOSCHNECKEN | 50:30 | 5:02 | +13:58 |
14 | 459 | Richard Völker | Team Grünheide - Olympische Distanz (2) | 50:31 | 5:03 | +13:59 |
15 | 452 | Hannes Wetzig | Gjeorgjievska/Böhme/Wetzig | 50:43 | 5:04 | +14:11 |
16 | 436 | Johanna Heidgen | Höfner/Lau/Heidgen | 52:28 | 5:14 | +15:56 |
17 | 443 | Michael Rex | Markov/Beischmidt/Rex | 52:58 | 5:17 | +16:26 |
18 | 432 | Josefin Beyer | Hollys Kuchenexpress | 54:22 | 5:26 | +17:50 |
19 | 435 | Andrea Kühnert | Gröger/Voß/Kühnert | 54:35 | 5:27 | +18:03 |
20 | 448 | Kevin Ruttler | Sittnick | 56:28 | 5:38 | +19:56 |
21 | 447 | Andrea Schilsky | Spreesun | 56:35 | 5:39 | +20:03 |
22 | 434 | Natalie Exner | Exner Extrem | 59:22 | 5:56 | +22:50 |
23 | 444 | Maria Backs | RSV 93 Königswusterhausen | 1:00:10 | 6:00 | +23:38 |
24 | 451 | Maria Fernandez | Ziemann/Wessels/Fernandez | 1:02:58 | 6:17 | +26:26 |
25 | 462 | Dominic Grasse | Team Grünheide - Olympische Distanz (1) | 1:04:12 | 6:25 | +27:40 |
26 | 445 | Katja | Frauen die sich trauen | 1:06:28 | 6:38 | +29:56 |
27 | 437 | Stefanie Rose | BSG Spielbank Berlin | 1:08:40 | 6:52 | +32:08 |
28 | 446 | Meike Appelrath | Tri tra trullala | 1:09:23 | 6:56 | +32:51 |