SPORTident TimingIndonesian Enduro

INDURO 2018 - Sukawana - Final

Sukawana | Lembang West Java 28.01.2018

INDURO 2018 - Sukawana - Final

Sukawana | Lembang West Java 28.01.2018


Overview
Organizer: Indonesian Enduro
Competitors Total: 326
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2018-02-01 16:49
 

Results INDURO 2018 - Sukawana - Final

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Junior
1234
Alparishi, Pahraz Shalman
Patrol Mountain FJC
 16:15.76---
2801
Pratama, Rama Teguh Adi
Spider-ID Racing Team
 18:23.28+2:07.52
32113
Alparishi, Azhar Shalman
TROOPS
 19:22.73+3:06.97
4206
putra, satria nur ismaya
ZEROTWOTWO
 19:57.58+3:41.82
5137
Mauludin, Raynal
Bagong Racing Team
 20:37.06+4:21.30
6181
Ronal, Dilan muhamad
Lintink
 20:40.98+4:25.22
7253
Sahar, Najla
BANK DKI Racing TEAM
 20:56.55+4:40.79
8190
Melkisedek, Melkisedek
We Are Independent
 21:57.44+5:41.68
993
Setiawan, Muhammad Faadhilah
ZEROTWOTWO
 22:02.83+5:47.07
10604
AL-Hajj, M Ghazwan
TROOPS
 22:22.54+6:06.78
11180
Hidayat, Ariarizky
Lintink
 22:48.67+6:32.91
1236
putra, Gio valeri Dwi
KSG
 23:10.43+6:54.67
138176
Aldira, Bima Fikri
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
 25:02.58+8:46.82
142103
Laksono, Bintang Enggal
Fun N Roll Syndicate
 28:32.95+12:17.19
159
azhar, Syaeful
Yana Bike MM
 32:29.78+16:14.02
16677
hammam, Muhammad naufal
GOLEC
 40:42.94+24:27.18
17247
Nurbagja, Ripan
Wayang windu - Therelex rante
 50:18.56+34:02.80
18232
Tang, Aowen
BAMF Yap bicycles
 57:36.64+41:20.88
198385
ZAINAL, AZZA
ADRANALIN JUNKEE SYNDICATE BRUNEI
 1:00:59.10+44:43.34
20123
Zhafierreeva, Muhammad zulfie
Zero gravity-urbanstreetbdg
 1:04:08.07+47:52.31
21246
Yudha, Samuel
Sejagat Racing Team Bagus Bike
 1:40:21.90+1:24:06.14
DNF192
Permana, Tristan Cakra
KapeU fast pood bike
   
 
DNF105
Haqqi, Fityatul
GSM Medan
   
 
Men Master A
15
Purnamawan, Candra
TROOPS
 17:31.09---
2997
Doran, Herman
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 17:31.66+0:00.57
3131
Rohimat, Nenda
Batik Air Racing Team
 18:07.77+0:36.68
48151
Wijaya, Yudha H Putra
KSG DAYKO
 18:10.02+0:38.93
5998
Karyo, Doni
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 19:08.29+1:37.20
6189
Prastyo, Iwan
Hore hore
 20:06.58+2:35.49
71983
Wibowo, Imam
CROWDspeedteam
 20:36.44+3:05.35
823
Nugroho, Arief "Rifu"
Ridebike Indonesia - YTI
 20:44.13+3:13.04
926
Syantana, Endri
Indego Gravity KOLTEN
 20:58.35+3:27.26
10583
Sumardi, Sandry
SCI SQUAD
 21:09.56+3:38.47
11991
Gustriandha, Ryan Dwi
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 21:16.01+3:44.92
127777
Handoko, Alfo
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM
 21:46.64+4:15.55
136007
Syamsudin, Aldin
GOPAD
 23:01.07+5:29.98
14333
Saefudin, Rahmat
TROOPS
 23:48.68+6:17.59
1537
Bronik, Oet
Bronik Adventure
 24:02.92+6:31.83
1621
Sahala, Elvan
INDEGO
 24:03.30+6:32.21
177374
Rahutama, Arif
FreeRider
 24:29.14+6:58.05
18612
Hermawan, Dadang
Majalaya mtb Alliance#
 24:34.94+7:03.85
19204
Elzamany, Malvin
Spirit Of Aqsa
 24:35.74+7:04.65
2053
Aripin, Zenal
Independent
 25:40.25+8:09.16
218312
filosofi, bery
INSOMNIAC
 25:42.32+8:11.23
2277
Tachril, Arif
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM
 26:25.84+8:54.75
23305
Soeanto, Heru
Indego Gravity
 26:43.34+9:12.25
24214
-, SUKARTA
RDX,CIBICOMM
 26:58.11+9:27.02
25482
setiadi, yadi
CALM - Cilegon All Mountain
 26:58.22+9:27.13
2619
Danny, Dani herdiyana
Kehedznation smb extrude
 27:12.05+9:40.96
2752
Somantri, Agus
Indego Gravity
 27:24.85+9:53.76
289013
Sutikno,
Speznut PVR Team
 27:26.93+9:55.84
297
Rusmanto, Moris
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM
 28:06.69+10:35.60
30241
Irwan,
Chengos SMB Support Extrude Jersey
 29:21.49+11:50.40
31634
Pratama, Gian
LetsGooo | Ujung Bronx
 29:48.50+12:17.41
321313
Lazwardi, Rinal
FreeRider - RNL
 30:18.10+12:47.01
33401
Adi, Adi Haryanto
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM
 30:32.15+13:01.06
34250
cahyadi, budy
Indego Gravity
 30:43.48+13:12.39
3540
radriansa,
EOCC
 30:47.05+13:15.96
36109
Wahyudi, Wahyu
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Cakung Enduro
 30:48.80+13:17.71
37173
Alif, Moh alifianto
ISSI KABUPATEN PROBOLINGGO
 30:50.82+13:19.73
38108
Harnoko, Didik
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Cakung Enduro
 31:42.51+14:11.42
39176
Supriadi, Masrul
Lombok MTB
 32:12.23+14:41.14
40989
Sutrisno, Wahyu
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 32:45.47+15:14.38
411818
Zulfikar, Vicky
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM / MOHICZ
 33:44.44+16:13.35
42178
hidayat, jajang soleh
Malabar Coffee Bike Park
 33:46.67+16:15.58
437117
Rahman, Boy
SCI SQUAD
 34:05.23+16:34.14
44478
Setiansyah, Doni
CALM - Cilegon All Mountain
 35:15.42+17:44.33
4568
Suryana, I Ketut Cakra
CBC Bike, Spider-id. BBA
 36:47.92+19:16.83
46155
IKE, GUNG
LALA LELE TEAM BALI
 37:00.11+19:29.02
47600
setiawan, fery
100%ulin-deddy bike-cbb
 37:07.84+19:36.75
48988
Khilmi, Muhammad
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 40:37.50+23:06.41
49152
Mayonk, Andy
KEDUNG EMAS PACITANESS
 41:46.53+24:15.44
5086
Sharly, Evan
Spider ID - Majalengka MTB BMX
 41:47.11+24:16.02
51179
Mursid, Muhammad
Indego Gravity
 42:24.62+24:53.53
52113
warist, febrian akhmad
SCI SQUAD
 43:39.56+26:08.47
53481
Hidayat, Taufik
CALM - Cilegon All Mountain
 43:51.58+26:20.49
54151
Sugep, Andri
KEDUNG EMAS PACITANESS
 44:16.81+26:45.72
55139
Sofyan, Heri
Bagong Racing Team
 45:31.24+28:00.15
5664
Tobing, Yosa
FreeRider
 45:35.22+28:04.13
57996
Indra, Benny
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 45:36.63+28:05.54
58483
Hariesmawan, Iman
CALM - Cilegon All Mountain
 50:46.50+33:15.41
59479
S, Rulyusa Pratikto
CALM - Cilegon All Mountain
 51:45.56+34:14.47
6039
Firdaus, Hendra
OSS
 52:19.01+34:47.92
61174
Kusumah, Yudhi
Indego Gravity
 53:20.64+35:49.55
621210
Vavandrio, Irliando Andreas
JCC (JICT Cycling Community)
 54:57.51+37:26.42
63165
Trisman, Fredie
Hampura - Bhoomi Racing
 55:48.04+38:16.95
64981
Nugraha, Willy Hendra
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 1:01:58.70+44:27.61
6525
Hendriana, Rifa
EOCC
 1:05:00.91+47:29.82
663
Boris, Riza
Lintink
 1:06:27.59+48:56.50
67979
Pramujito,
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 1:06:38.50+49:07.41
68230
Suhendi, Endi
ODR
 1:08:54.77+51:23.68
69982
rizki, Asrul
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 1:09:21.30+51:50.21
701806
Wize,
Lintink
 1:13:03.30+55:32.21
71366
Arianto, Dwi
JCC (JICT Cycling Community)
 1:13:55.05+56:23.96
728081
Bobby, Mang
LALA LELE TEAM BALI
 1:16:14.73+58:43.64
73125
Ginting, Firdaus Putra
KSGS
 1:25:22.33+1:07:51.24
7462
Dermawan, Irdam
 1:27:25.02+1:09:53.93
751010
Widjanarko, Lendy
SEJAGAT RACING TEAM | FREERIDE HERO
 1:28:18.04+1:10:46.95
76196
Rudiman,
KapeU fast pood bike
 1:39:45.57+1:22:14.48
77124
Perwira, Weli
FUN N Roll | BP Bikeman
 1:41:41.23+1:24:10.14
7824
Suhardi, Edward
United Cycling Community Palembang
 1:42:40.51+1:25:09.42
79343
Wibowo, Tri
Three4three bike shop, Gobar racing team,
 1:43:31.67+1:26:00.58
808387
Yusra, Fahreen
Brunei
 1:47:50.92+1:30:19.83
818388
Aziz, Daud
TMTB Brunei
 1:56:02.97+1:38:31.88
828386
Abdullah, Md Fadzillah Hj
ELBN
 1:56:04.02+1:38:32.93
83163
samiaji, Guruh Krise
Bronik Adventure Loadinger
 1:59:51.60+1:42:20.51
DNF81
Candra, Iyus Rohana
RAGOS CIWIDEY
   
 
DNF83
Santuso, Nur
   
 
DNF609
Sispratomo, Bagus
FUN N Roll
   
 
DNF30
Benny, Koh
YBco racing/ BAMF
   
 
DNF1
Zen, M.Reza Jauhari
ODR
   
 
DNF985
WINARTO, EMOND
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
   
 
DNF115
SATRIO, RULI
Live2Ride | BBZ
   
 
DNF85
Risnandar, Evan
CMB PASIR TIRIS
   
 
DNF211
perdana, Lalu Suardinata surya
Begundal Bike Lombok | FKTP
   
 
DNF59
Setiawan, Budi
Freerider
   
 
DNF9006
P, Ari Murti
Lintink
   
 
DNF699
Nugraha, Bulbul james
Indego Gravity TRS
   
 
DNF175
Alfariqi, Alfi
TSA RACING
   
 
DNF986
Wigiarto, Budi
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
   
 
DNF106
adhyanto, cahyo
OSS Samsung MTB
   
 
DNF237
Atmoko, Cahyo widi
FUN N Roll
   
 
DNF96
Cool, Erick Jones
Sejagat Racing Team Bagus Bike
   
 
DNF29
Hussain, Sazali
Decathlon Joo Koon
   
 
DNF210
Martlanto, Alfrio
RBS
   
 
Men Master B
1233
Penthil, Suryanto
mud brothers santrigroup pvr Zzcycles
 18:21.59---
213
Mann, Herman
YetiBT-Seven7Design
 18:26.60+0:05.01
311
Wahyudin, Wawan
11 Max
 19:37.94+1:16.35
4485
Prasetya, Bambang
CALM- Cilegon All Mountain
 20:59.48+2:37.89
569
Alexander, Michael
Live 2 Ride
 21:07.73+2:46.14
6133
Mutakin, Mutakin
Batik Air Racing Team
 22:18.48+3:56.89
7538
Craft, Ben
 22:35.15+4:13.56
8201
ODEL, STEVEN
Velocycle yeti tribe Indonesia
 23:34.21+5:12.62
9539
wu, weehow
 24:10.81+5:49.22
10471
Prawoto, Aji
CALM - Cilegon All Mountain
 24:28.49+6:06.90
11205
Iswandhani,
SCI SQUAD
 25:04.84+6:43.25
12122
Nicholson, Roy
Tyne VTT
 25:26.52+7:04.93
13208
Ariasa, Aldisar
No Skull Racing Team
 25:52.65+7:31.06
14212
Hidayat, Ari Arbott
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 27:58.86+9:37.27
15777
Ismail, Reza
GOPAD
 29:02.16+10:40.57
1627
SM, Andee
BikeNest-Ridebrothers Racing
 29:09.72+10:48.13
177000
Mahardika, Ferdian
PUSAKA RACING TEAM
 29:12.06+10:50.47
18153
wayan, arta
Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad
 29:28.05+11:06.46
19999
SUPIAN, IYAN
RAGOS CIWIDEY, IMIGO
 30:06.17+11:44.58
20104
Sucipto, Endi
GSM | KISS Medan
 30:21.55+11:59.96
211825
Cahyadi, Indra Tri
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 31:48.01+13:26.42
228384
Jamin, Amirnorshah Bin Hj Md
BRUNEI ENDURO ATTACK
 31:58.39+13:36.80
23198
Suhendar, Dadan
KapeU fast pood bike
 32:43.89+14:22.30
249014
Atherton, Sudarno
SPARTAN Racing Team
 33:14.92+14:53.33
2558
Nurpatria, M. Akbar
RogerBagen MAG
 33:27.65+15:06.06
26194
Arifin,
KapeU fast pood bike
 34:28.96+16:07.37
27157
praartha, i made
LALA LELE TEAM BALI
 35:09.13+16:47.54
28140
Ardi, Febri
Ikobana
 39:20.77+20:59.18
29193
Permana, Deni
KapeU fast pood bike
 39:49.25+21:27.66
3048
Herdimansyah, Dicky
 40:03.55+21:41.96
31197
Mulyadi, Dudi
KapeU fast pood bike
 40:50.72+22:29.13
321221
HIDAYAT,
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | C4
 41:02.36+22:40.77
3367
DTiko,
Freerider
 41:44.93+23:23.34
349005
Nurakhman, Anan
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
 41:52.55+23:30.96
35224
Kuswanto, Yopi
BARISAN PESEPEDA
 42:29.60+24:08.01
3680
obeth, Rahmat
KSG
 44:54.16+26:32.57
37632
Hidayat, Syahroni
Ujung Bronx
 46:23.99+28:02.40
38637
Ule, Mang
Ujungbronx
 47:33.01+29:11.42
39141
Zarwandi, Hendri
Free Rider
 50:41.75+32:20.16
40160
bakti, inyoman bagus dharma
LALA LELE TEAM BALI
 53:33.94+35:12.35
41126
Suharya, Yogie
Sumedang Larang Nyandang Kahayang
 53:53.69+35:32.10
42185
Astanto, Tony
We Are Independent. Spider Id
 54:18.38+35:56.79
438382
Kelali, Alizzam Hassiddiq Muhd
Brunei Downhill Buddies
 57:43.13+39:21.54
4474
ISMANTO, RENO
RB C2AM CWB
 58:11.20+39:49.61
45225
Dempsey, Richard Noya
Begundal Bike Lombok | FKTP
 59:37.90+41:16.31
4646
Anggara, Indra
GBT-MTB-SAGA
 59:38.49+41:16.90
4745
Risdiana, Ridwan
Independent - piknikbikers - Arasari
 1:00:47.30+42:25.71
48186
wawang, wawang bontot
we are independent
 1:04:38.40+46:16.81
4932
wirawan, jaka
Garasi Sepeda
 1:07:08.84+48:47.25
5041
Maulana, Erwin
Gowess Bae..! â„¢
 1:07:40.63+49:19.04
518383
Ahmad, Amir Halim
ADRANALIN JUNKEE SYNDICATE BRUNEI
 1:09:41.86+51:20.27
52238
Surya, Suryadi
Begundal Bike Lombok | FKTP
 1:09:51.87+51:30.28
5356
Budiarto, Hendry
Active Enterprize
 1:10:52.69+52:31.10
5457
Gurnianto, Heru
SCI SQUAD
 1:12:05.98+53:44.39
55200
OKTORY, Yoli Yan
FUN N ROLL
 1:16:03.08+57:41.49
56804
Kurniawan, Iwan
Indego Gravity
 1:16:57.81+58:36.22
57158
wartha(, i nyoman
LALA LELE TEAM BALI
 1:19:43.14+1:01:21.55
58322
Nuriswan, Suhartono
FUN N Roll
 1:22:29.15+1:04:07.56
59220
Suhendar, Uus
KapeU fast pood bike
 1:31:17.13+1:12:55.54
6079
Fitriansyah, Maiduty
Gowess Bae..!â„¢
 1:38:39.37+1:20:17.78
613343
bakti, nurseta
Three4three bike shop, Gobar racing team,
 1:43:31.86+1:25:10.27
DNF116
Junaedi, Riyad
Live2Ride | BBZ
   
 
DNF6006
Adjiratmoko, Jugo
GOPAD
   
 
DNF424
KRISDIYARTO, HERI (HERIMAN)
ARG - LEGIONER
   
 
DNF60
ATMOJO, ARI TRI
FreeRider
   
 
DNF117
Leonardi, David
Live2Ride | BBZ
   
 
DNF295
KM, Sutawijaya
Spider ID Racing Team - Limbubu
   
 
DNF9012
Warsigit,
CBC
   
 
DNF134
Purworonggo, Barraq
Batik Air Racing Team
   
 
DNF7053
Hendrawan, Yosep
Indego Gravity
   
 
DNF148
Permana, Irman Setia
FUN N Roll
   
 
DNF703
Guzz, Don
SPIDER ID - Fun N Roll
   
 
DNF8154
setiabudi, wawan
KSG-DAYKO
   
 
DNF528
SUBENO, IMAM
FUN N Roll
   
 
DNF215
OKADA, TOSHIHIKO
NOTOMOJO
   
 
DNF718
Ginanjar, Dikky
Privater
   
 
DNF226
Sikumbang, Zoelyasri
CBC BIKE BEKASI
   
 
DNF270
ROHMAN, HRB OMAN
RAGOS CIWIDEY, AL MUHAJIRIN
   
 
DNF228
Benzani, Aulia
ODR
   
 
DNF580
Rivan,
FUN N Roll
   
 
Men Master C
117
Ariavijaya, Chandra
Charmdevo
 24:00.25---
26868
Satya, Dadan
Indego Gravity Bandung
 25:58.52+1:58.27
38174
Suwarno, Nolliex
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
 27:31.77+3:31.52
47002
haryono, edy
PUSAKA RACING TEAM
 27:47.08+3:46.83
5257
Dolphin, Andri
SPIDER ID - JPG - LEGIONER
 30:33.49+6:33.24
6252
KaPe, Ary Mukhlis
Speznunt,PFR
 37:02.73+13:02.48
742
Noor, Likarny Olly
BANK DKI Racing Team - Freerider YTI
 39:08.80+15:08.55
8283
sucipto, hadi daru
JPG Legioner
 41:37.73+17:37.48
9199
haryanto, cucu eman
Sha-Ayana Racing Team
 43:30.06+19:29.81
10227
Hudri, Nurhakim
OneEnduroSg-RideBrother Singapore
 46:04.96+22:04.71
11472
Pyandono,
CALM - Cilegon All Mountain
 55:56.55+31:56.30
12154
NANGKA, OKA
LALA LELE TEAM BALI
 56:57.39+32:57.14
1333
alamsyah, ontowiryo
FUN N Roll
 58:26.34+34:26.09
14992
Hermanto,
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 1:01:23.52+37:23.27
15911
ATIP, ABAH
RAGOS CIWIDEY
 1:02:28.76+38:28.51
1675
idham, Mochamad.
Cikole Wates Bike / CWBC
 1:02:29.86+38:29.61
176174
Harianto, Gita
YETI - ARG
 1:10:31.35+46:31.10
18251
suranadi, i made
LALA LELE TEAM BALI
 1:23:29.20+59:28.95
1954
Subardi, Rikrik D
Indego Gravity
 1:25:00.52+1:01:00.27
20231
Darmawan, Wawan
Sunmori
 1:53:21.09+1:29:20.84
215555
Siregar, Denny Cliff
TROOPS
 1:56:45.26+1:32:45.01
DNF156
Ardana, Anak agung Gede
LALA LELE TEAM BALI
   
 
DNF2
mochtar, kamarul
Privateer Allwego
   
 
DNF119
Yanto, Wawan Adi Dwi
FUN N Roll
   
 
DNF500
Prasetio, Budhi
KSGS
   
 
DNF219
Adi, Tri Prasetyo
SPIDER.ID - Companion Racing Team
   
 
DNF102
Siagian, Arifin
GSM Medan
   
 
DNF229
Jaenudin, Acep
ODR
   
 
DNF31
Bahagia, Sugeng
Bhayangkara Racing Team
   
 
Men Open
18
Syabani, Muhamad Rizky
Bhayangkara Racing Team
 16:47.83---
220
Qorie, Moch
Spider-ID Racing Team
 17:16.75+0:28.92
37827
Wicaksono, Mahendra Wisnu
JHB27 - Therus Bright Gas,Allr1de,X-lite Studio
 17:34.66+0:46.83
418
Kasep, Mulyadi
Lintink
 17:58.10+1:10.27
56002
Hermansyah, Septian Setia
GOPAD
 18:07.79+1:19.96
6394
Purnomo, Aji
SCI SQUAD
 18:12.49+1:24.66
7239
safrianto, hendri fitra
M.U.D brothers RMU
 18:26.93+1:39.10
866
Misbahudin, Alvi Syihab
 18:52.29+2:04.46
973
Yulianto, Deny Ari
Mj bike cilegon
 19:48.79+3:00.96
10170
ardi, Januardi
Batik Air Racing Team
 19:58.66+3:10.83
11254
Nugraha, Andri
BANK DKI Racing TEAM
 20:03.74+3:15.91
127001
Mahardika, Ardela
PUSAKA RACING TEAM
 20:25.84+3:38.01
13881
Missant, Wisnu
TROOPS
 20:28.05+3:40.22
146
Yusuf, Maulana
Indego Gravity Bandung
 20:32.83+3:45.00
15474
Rafsanjani, Resha
CALM - Cilegon All Mountain
 20:47.40+3:59.57
16389
bacank, irsan
Lintink
 20:49.58+4:01.75
1784
(Adul), Abdul Latif
Ttgeck team
 21:06.87+4:19.04
188172
Annas, Khairul
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
 21:26.57+4:38.74
196003
Haprianto, Harry
GOPAD
 21:43.91+4:56.08
207003
Novianto, Bayu Dwi
PUSAKA RACING TEAM
 21:49.47+5:01.64
21630
Fauzi, Gheo Rahmat
ShaAyana Racing Team
 21:51.26+5:03.43
22145
Satriawan, Firman
Spider ID Racing Team - AM Gowes
 21:58.58+5:10.75
23177
Sahron, Sahron
ISSI Kampar
 22:01.02+5:13.19
24135
Dasimto,
Bhayangkara Racing Team
 22:07.66+5:19.83
25245
Putra, Pramana Nugraha
pelita persada teknik
 22:45.75+5:57.92
26128
ghafiki, rafdi
keboncrew-dirtpop
 22:53.22+6:05.39
27110
nurfauzy, sany
Ttgeck team
 23:03.64+6:15.81
286004
alunk, nurdiyansyah
GOPAD
 23:28.61+6:40.78
2961
Widiatmoko, Halim
Sela Seli Syndicate Jogja
 23:31.42+6:43.59
30150
Premix,
KEDUNG EMAS PACITANESS
 23:45.74+6:57.91
31243
Yanto, Heri
Lembang
 23:46.03+6:58.20
32808
Nugraha, Ryan Rizki
Indego Gravity
 23:46.29+6:58.46
3394
SR, Angga
RAGOS CIWIDEY, HRB27, NF
 23:47.98+7:00.15
34188
Labib, Sirdayyan
RiceMeUp
 23:53.43+7:05.60
3590
Syahlan, Achwana
Rodeos Bike
 23:56.22+7:08.39
36477
Nendi,
CALM - Cilegon All Mountain
 24:39.07+7:51.24
379008
Ariyanto,
Privater
 24:49.33+8:01.50
3828
Mohammad, Syazwan
YetiBT
 25:00.91+8:13.08
39138
Prasetyo, Deon
Bagong Racing Team
 26:17.50+9:29.67
40121
Oktapian, Muhamad Rafi
Baragazul squad
 26:27.56+9:39.73
41144
FIRMANSYAH, UUP YUSUF
RAGOS CIWIDEY
 27:05.76+10:17.93
42166
MUSTIAWAN, ILHAM
Wayang Windu Calakan Team
 27:21.46+10:33.63
43473
Kurniawan, Ebiet
CALM - Cilegon All Mountain
 27:37.79+10:49.96
448153
Ginanjar, Gan gan
KSG - DAYKO
 27:48.42+11:00.59
45120
Rinaldi, Aldi
Vanhollano MTB
 28:12.32+11:24.49
46203
Fuadi, Muhammad Fahrizal
Brownsugar
 28:18.07+11:30.24
47240
Andrilla, Suluh
Sejagat Racing Team Bagus Bike
 30:40.93+13:53.10
4865
Muzaki, Ikhsan
TOBAT
 31:25.90+14:38.07
4947
Gumilar, Gustian
FERIT BIKE GORACER
 33:34.41+16:46.58
50142
HP, Angga
Freerider-Rodeos
 35:06.39+18:18.56
514
Ristiana, Rendra
SBSM STKS Bandung
 35:27.46+18:39.63
52127
pratama, raka kirana
KEBONcrew+dirtPOP
 35:53.45+19:05.62
53476
Gunawan, Ahdi Fauzi
CALM - Cilegon All Mountain
 36:49.98+20:02.15
54167
rifki, muhammad
wayang windu,calakan team
 38:11.96+21:24.13
55149
Salamuddin, Muhammad Aziz
FUN N ROLL - DIRT POP
 39:10.55+22:22.72
569015
azhar, Muhammad
Malabar Bike Park
 40:06.92+23:19.09
57868
Jamil, Mohammad Rifqi
Spider-Id, Denso GGS, BBA
 40:55.01+24:07.18
58218
Kamitaira, Junichi
Breeze Bike & Outdoor
 42:02.15+25:14.32
59636
Sunandar, Endang
INDEGO - Ujung Bronx alliance
 44:01.40+27:13.57
60635
Dwiyana, Angga
LetsGooo,Ujung Bronx
 52:18.63+35:30.80
61666
Trisetyo, Dimas
LetsGooo, ujungbronx, HBF
 53:44.08+36:56.25
62107
hendrio, febri
CBC BIKE BEKASI
 1:02:31.50+45:43.67
63111
Adhi, Fauzan Prawira
 1:02:50.16+46:02.33
64118
Gultom, Igor
 1:10:21.91+53:34.08
65633
Sugiri, Cahya Iman
Ujung Bronk
 1:13:41.73+56:53.90
66994
Aditya, Adzuhri
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 1:14:14.43+57:26.60
67130
Praganda, Resky Ajun
Gowess Bae..!
 1:22:29.47+1:05:41.64
6835
Agriwardana, Hutama
Gowess Bae..!â„¢
 1:43:30.56+1:26:42.73
DNF7008
Agung, Christian Gembloeng Aditya
Selaseli syndicate Bike2 Aja
   
 
DNF9007
Pratama, Chandra
We are Independent
   
 
DNF98
Feryan, Redha
POLYBAR
   
 
Men Pro
188
Fadly, Koko M
Bhayangkara Racing Team
 16:23.37---
26001
MULYADI, YADI
GOPAD
 16:42.78+0:19.41
3168
Sahara, Yoris
Batik Air Racing Team
 17:00.33+0:36.96
410
Iskandar, Dafit
LETS GO CHICKEN-NEWBEE RIDER-ELECTROSHELL
 17:13.86+0:50.49
5209
Pamungkas, Dimas
Polres Boyolali-Kurnia Bike-SAB Industries
 17:13.95+0:50.58
6213
Handika, Dedik
PVR Racing Team
 17:52.27+1:28.90
78173
Cahyadi, Tyo
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
 19:31.58+3:08.21
88175
Nugraha, Yoga
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
 19:34.94+3:11.57
96455
Mahfudz, Muhammad
Bronik Adventure
 19:51.77+3:28.40
DNF8171
Dbrasco, Afrizal
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
   
 
Women Open
1274
Agustina, Riska Amelia
TROOPS
 25:34.23---
21000
Nuraini, Rere Anne Marisa
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 27:18.36+1:44.13
3169
Nova, Resti Setyadi
Batik Air Racing Team
 29:45.69+4:11.46
48381
ZAKARIA, LIYANA
ADRANALIN JUNKEE SYNDICATE BRUNEI
 1:26:52.27+1:01:18.04
Women Pro
1888
Yazid, Kusmawati
Bhayangkara Racing Team
 20:57.89---
2273
Azkhiam, Hilmi
TROOPS
 22:42.44+1:44.55
3132
Saadah, Laelatus
Batik Air Racing Team
 23:50.05+2:52.16
4878
RIYANTI, FITRIYANTI
NU Gravity
 24:06.89+3:09.00
5182
Purnamasari, Diana Intan
Lintink
 27:46.79+6:48.90
69009
Noviana,
Batik Air Racing Team
 43:53.43+22:55.54
DNF6008
Isnaini, Fiqi
GOPAD