Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
Indonesian Enduro
INDURO 2018 - Sukawana - Final
Sukawana | Lembang West Java 28.01.2018
INDURO 2018 - Sukawana - Final
Sukawana | Lembang West Java 28.01.2018
Overview
Organizer:
Indonesian Enduro
Competitors Total: 326
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:51
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results INDURO 2018 - Sukawana - Final
Enduro
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
Junior
Junior
Men Master A
Men Master B
Men Master C
Men Open
Men Pro
Women Open
Women Pro
-, SUKARTA (RDX,CIBICOMM)
(Adul), Abdul Latif (Ttgeck team)
Abdullah, Md Fadzillah Hj (ELBN)
Adhi, Fauzan Prawira
adhyanto, cahyo (OSS Samsung MTB)
Adi, Adi Haryanto (TAEKEBO RACING TEAM)
Adi, Tri Prasetyo (SPIDER.ID - Companion Racing Team)
Aditya, Adzuhri (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
Adjiratmoko, Jugo (GOPAD)
Agriwardana, Hutama (Gowess Bae..!â„¢)
Agung, Christian Gembloeng Aditya (Selaseli syndicate Bike2 Aja)
Agustina, Riska Amelia (TROOPS)
Ahmad, Amir Halim (ADRANALIN JUNKEE SYNDICATE BRUNEI)
AL-Hajj, M Ghazwan (TROOPS)
alamsyah, ontowiryo (FUN N Roll)
Aldira, Bima Fikri (SPARTAN RACING TEAM)
Alexander, Michael (Live 2 Ride)
Alfariqi, Alfi (TSA RACING)
Alif, Moh alifianto (ISSI KABUPATEN PROBOLINGGO)
Alparishi, Azhar Shalman (TROOPS)
Alparishi, Pahraz Shalman (Patrol Mountain FJC)
alunk, nurdiyansyah (GOPAD)
Andrilla, Suluh (Sejagat Racing Team Bagus Bike)
Anggara, Indra (GBT-MTB-SAGA)
Annas, Khairul (SPARTAN RACING TEAM)
Ardana, Anak agung Gede (LALA LELE TEAM BALI)
Ardi, Febri (Ikobana)
ardi, Januardi (Batik Air Racing Team)
Arianto, Dwi (JCC (JICT Cycling Community))
Ariasa, Aldisar (No Skull Racing Team)
Ariavijaya, Chandra (Charmdevo)
Arifin, (KapeU fast pood bike)
Aripin, Zenal (Independent)
Ariyanto, (Privater)
Astanto, Tony (We Are Independent. Spider Id)
Atherton, Sudarno (SPARTAN Racing Team)
ATIP, ABAH (RAGOS CIWIDEY)
ATMOJO, ARI TRI (FreeRider)
Atmoko, Cahyo widi (FUN N Roll)
azhar, Muhammad (Malabar Bike Park)
azhar, Syaeful (Yana Bike MM)
Aziz, Daud (TMTB Brunei)
Azkhiam, Hilmi (TROOPS)
bacank, irsan (Lintink)
Bahagia, Sugeng (Bhayangkara Racing Team)
bakti, inyoman bagus dharma (LALA LELE TEAM BALI)
bakti, nurseta (Three4three bike shop, Gobar racing team,)
Benny, Koh (YBco racing/BAMF)
Benzani, Aulia (ODR)
Bobby, Mang (LALA LELE TEAM BALI)
Boris, Riza (Lintink)
Bronik, Oet (Bronik Adventure)
Budiarto, Hendry (Active Enterprize)
cahyadi, budy (Indego Gravity)
Cahyadi, Indra Tri (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
Cahyadi, Tyo (SPARTAN RACING TEAM)
Candra, Iyus Rohana (RAGOS CIWIDEY)
Cool, Erick Jones (Sejagat Racing Team Bagus Bike)
Craft, Ben
Danny, Dani herdiyana (Kehedznation smb extrude)
Darmawan, Wawan (Sunmori)
Dasimto, (Bhayangkara Racing Team)
Dbrasco, Afrizal (SPARTAN RACING TEAM)
Dempsey, Richard Noya (Begundal Bike Lombok | FKTP)
Dermawan, Irdam
Dolphin, Andri (SPIDER ID - JPG - LEGIONER)
Doran, Herman (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
DTiko, (Freerider)
Dwiyana, Angga (LetsGooo,Ujung Bronx)
Elzamany, Malvin (Spirit Of Aqsa)
Fadly, Koko M (Bhayangkara Racing Team)
Fauzi, Gheo Rahmat (ShaAyana Racing Team)
Feryan, Redha (POLYBAR)
filosofi, bery (INSOMNIAC)
Firdaus, Hendra (OSS)
FIRMANSYAH, UUP YUSUF (RAGOS CIWIDEY)
Fitriansyah, Maiduty (Gowess Bae..!â„¢)
Fuadi, Muhammad Fahrizal (Brownsugar)
ghafiki, rafdi (keboncrew-dirtpop)
Ginanjar, Dikky (Privater)
Ginanjar, Gan gan (KSG - DAYKO)
Ginting, Firdaus Putra (KSGS)
Gultom, Igor
Gumilar, Gustian (FERIT BIKE GORACER)
Gunawan, Ahdi Fauzi (CALM - Cilegon All Mountain)
Gurnianto, Heru (SCI SQUAD)
Gustriandha, Ryan Dwi (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
Guzz, Don (SPIDER ID - Fun N Roll)
hammam, Muhammad naufal (GOLEC)
Handika, Dedik (PVR Racing Team)
Handoko, Alfo (TAEKEBO RACING TEAM)
Haprianto, Harry (GOPAD)
Haqqi, Fityatul (GSM Medan)
Harianto, Gita (YETI - ARG)
Hariesmawan, Iman (CALM - Cilegon All Mountain)
Harnoko, Didik (TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Cakung Enduro)
haryanto, cucu eman (Sha-Ayana Racing Team)
haryono, edy (PUSAKA RACING TEAM)
Hendrawan, Yosep (Indego Gravity)
Hendriana, Rifa (EOCC)
hendrio, febri (CBC BIKE BEKASI)
Herdimansyah, Dicky
Hermansyah, Septian Setia (GOPAD)
Hermanto, (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
Hermawan, Dadang (Majalaya mtb Alliance#)
HIDAYAT, (TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | C4)
Hidayat, Ari Arbott (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
Hidayat, Ariarizky (Lintink)
hidayat, jajang soleh (Malabar Coffee Bike Park)
Hidayat, Syahroni (Ujung Bronx)
Hidayat, Taufik (CALM - Cilegon All Mountain)
HP, Angga (Freerider-Rodeos)
Hudri, Nurhakim (OneEnduroSg-RideBrother Singapore)
Hussain, Sazali (Decathlon Joo Koon)
idham, Mochamad. (Cikole Wates Bike /CWBC)
IKE, GUNG (LALA LELE TEAM BALI)
Indra, Benny (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
Irwan, (Chengos SMB Support Extrude Jersey)
Iskandar, Dafit (LETS GO CHICKEN-NEWBEE RIDER-ELECTROSHELL)
Ismail, Reza (GOPAD)
ISMANTO, RENO (RB C2AM CWB)
Isnaini, Fiqi (GOPAD)
Iswandhani, (SCI SQUAD)
Jaenudin, Acep (ODR)
Jamil, Mohammad Rifqi (Spider-Id, Denso GGS, BBA)
Jamin, Amirnorshah Bin Hj Md (BRUNEI ENDURO ATTACK)
Junaedi, Riyad (Live2Ride | BBZ)
Kamitaira, Junichi (Breeze Bike & Outdoor)
KaPe, Ary Mukhlis (Speznunt,PFR)
Karyo, Doni (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
Kasep, Mulyadi (Lintink)
Kelali, Alizzam Hassiddiq Muhd (Brunei Downhill Buddies)
Khilmi, Muhammad (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
KM, Sutawijaya (Spider ID Racing Team - Limbubu)
KRISDIYARTO, HERI (HERIMAN) (ARG - LEGIONER)
Kurniawan, Ebiet (CALM - Cilegon All Mountain)
Kurniawan, Iwan (Indego Gravity)
Kusumah, Yudhi (Indego Gravity)
Kuswanto, Yopi (BARISAN PESEPEDA)
Labib, Sirdayyan (RiceMeUp)
Laksono, Bintang Enggal (Fun N Roll Syndicate)
Lazwardi, Rinal (FreeRider - RNL)
Leonardi, David (Live2Ride | BBZ)
Mahardika, Ardela (PUSAKA RACING TEAM)
Mahardika, Ferdian (PUSAKA RACING TEAM)
Mahfudz, Muhammad (Bronik Adventure)
Mann, Herman (YetiBT-Seven7Design)
Martlanto, Alfrio (RBS)
Maulana, Erwin (Gowess Bae..! â„¢)
Mauludin, Raynal (Bagong Racing Team)
Mayonk, Andy (KEDUNG EMAS PACITANESS)
Melkisedek, Melkisedek (We Are Independent)
Misbahudin, Alvi Syihab
Missant, Wisnu (TROOPS)
mochtar, kamarul (Privateer Allwego)
Mohammad, Syazwan (YetiBT)
Mulyadi, Dudi (KapeU fast pood bike)
MULYADI, YADI (GOPAD)
Mursid, Muhammad (Indego Gravity)
MUSTIAWAN, ILHAM (Wayang Windu Calakan Team)
Mutakin, Mutakin (Batik Air Racing Team)
Muzaki, Ikhsan (TOBAT)
NANGKA, OKA (LALA LELE TEAM BALI)
Nendi, (CALM - Cilegon All Mountain)
Nicholson, Roy (Tyne VTT)
Noor, Likarny Olly (BANK DKI Racing Team - Freerider YTI)
Nova, Resti Setyadi (Batik Air Racing Team)
Noviana, (Batik Air Racing Team)
Novianto, Bayu Dwi (PUSAKA RACING TEAM)
Nugraha, Andri (BANK DKI Racing TEAM)
Nugraha, Bulbul james (Indego Gravity TRS)
Nugraha, Ryan Rizki (Indego Gravity)
Nugraha, Willy Hendra (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
Nugraha, Yoga (SPARTAN RACING TEAM)
Nugroho, Arief "Rifu" (Ridebike Indonesia - YTI)
Nuraini, Rere Anne Marisa (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
Nurakhman, Anan (Yeti Tribe Indonesia)
Nurbagja, Ripan (Wayang windu - Therelex rante)
nurfauzy, sany (Ttgeck team)
Nuriswan, Suhartono (FUN N Roll)
Nurpatria, M. Akbar (RogerBagen MAG)
obeth, Rahmat (KSG)
ODEL, STEVEN (Velocycle yeti tribe Indonesia)
OKADA, TOSHIHIKO (NOTOMOJO)
Oktapian, Muhamad Rafi (Baragazul squad)
OKTORY, Yoli Yan (FUN N ROLL)
P, Ari Murti (Lintink)
Pamungkas, Dimas (Polres Boyolali-Kurnia Bike-SAB Industries)
Penthil, Suryanto (mud brothers santrigroup pvr Zzcycles)
perdana, Lalu Suardinata surya (Begundal Bike Lombok | FKTP)
Permana, Deni (KapeU fast pood bike)
Permana, Irman Setia (FUN N Roll)
Permana, Tristan Cakra (KapeU fast pood bike)
Perwira, Weli (FUN N Roll | BP Bikeman)
praartha, i made (LALA LELE TEAM BALI)
Praganda, Resky Ajun (Gowess Bae..!)
Pramujito, (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
Prasetio, Budhi (KSGS)
Prasetya, Bambang (CALM- Cilegon All Mountain)
Prasetyo, Deon (Bagong Racing Team)
Prastyo, Iwan (Hore hore)
Pratama, Chandra (We are Independent)
Pratama, Gian (LetsGooo | Ujung Bronx)
pratama, raka kirana (KEBONcrew+dirtPOP)
Pratama, Rama Teguh Adi (Spider-ID Racing Team)
Prawoto, Aji (CALM - Cilegon All Mountain)
Premix, (KEDUNG EMAS PACITANESS)
Purnamasari, Diana Intan (Lintink)
Purnamawan, Candra (TROOPS)
Purnomo, Aji (SCI SQUAD)
Purworonggo, Barraq (Batik Air Racing Team)
putra, Gio valeri Dwi (KSG)
Putra, Pramana Nugraha (pelita persada teknik)
putra, satria nur ismaya (ZEROTWOTWO)
Pyandono, (CALM - Cilegon All Mountain)
Qorie, Moch (Spider-ID Racing Team)
radriansa, (EOCC)
Rafsanjani, Resha (CALM - Cilegon All Mountain)
Rahman, Boy (SCI SQUAD)
Rahutama, Arif (FreeRider)
rifki, muhammad (wayang windu,calakan team)
Rinaldi, Aldi (Vanhollano MTB)
Risdiana, Ridwan (Independent - piknikbikers - Arasari)
Risnandar, Evan (CMB PASIR TIRIS)
Ristiana, Rendra (SBSM STKS Bandung)
Rivan, (FUN N Roll)
RIYANTI, FITRIYANTI (NU Gravity)
rizki, Asrul (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
Rohimat, Nenda (Batik Air Racing Team)
ROHMAN, HRB OMAN (RAGOS CIWIDEY, AL MUHAJIRIN)
Ronal, Dilan muhamad (Lintink)
Rudiman, (KapeU fast pood bike)
Rusmanto, Moris (TAEKEBO RACING TEAM)
S, Rulyusa Pratikto (CALM - Cilegon All Mountain)
Saadah, Laelatus (Batik Air Racing Team)
Saefudin, Rahmat (TROOPS)
safrianto, hendri fitra (M.U.D brothers RMU)
Sahala, Elvan (INDEGO)
Sahar, Najla (BANK DKI Racing TEAM)
Sahara, Yoris (Batik Air Racing Team)
Sahron, Sahron (ISSI Kampar)
Salamuddin, Muhammad Aziz (FUN N ROLL - DIRT POP)
samiaji, Guruh Krise (Bronik Adventure Loadinger)
Santuso, Nur
Satriawan, Firman (Spider ID Racing Team - AM Gowes)
SATRIO, RULI (Live2Ride | BBZ)
Satya, Dadan (Indego Gravity Bandung)
setiabudi, wawan (KSG-DAYKO)
setiadi, yadi (CALM - Cilegon All Mountain)
Setiansyah, Doni (CALM - Cilegon All Mountain)
Setiawan, Budi (Freerider)
setiawan, fery (100%ulin-deddy bike-cbb)
Setiawan, Muhammad Faadhilah (ZEROTWOTWO)
Sharly, Evan (Spider ID - Majalengka MTB BMX)
Siagian, Arifin (GSM Medan)
Sikumbang, Zoelyasri (CBC BIKE BEKASI)
Siregar, Denny Cliff (TROOPS)
Sispratomo, Bagus (FUN N Roll)
SM, Andee (BikeNest-Ridebrothers Racing)
Soeanto, Heru (Indego Gravity)
Sofyan, Heri (Bagong Racing Team)
Somantri, Agus (Indego Gravity)
SR, Angga (RAGOS CIWIDEY, HRB27, NF)
Subardi, Rikrik D (Indego Gravity)
SUBENO, IMAM (FUN N Roll)
Sucipto, Endi (GSM | KISS Medan)
sucipto, hadi daru (JPG Legioner)
Sugep, Andri (KEDUNG EMAS PACITANESS)
Sugiri, Cahya Iman (Ujung Bronk)
Suhardi, Edward (United Cycling Community Palembang)
Suharya, Yogie (Sumedang Larang Nyandang Kahayang)
Suhendar, Dadan (KapeU fast pood bike)
Suhendar, Uus (KapeU fast pood bike)
Suhendi, Endi (ODR)
Sumardi, Sandry (SCI SQUAD)
Sunandar, Endang (INDEGO - Ujung Bronx alliance)
SUPIAN, IYAN (RAGOS CIWIDEY, IMIGO)
Supriadi, Masrul (Lombok MTB)
suranadi, i made (LALA LELE TEAM BALI)
Surya, Suryadi (Begundal Bike Lombok | FKTP)
Suryana, I Ketut Cakra (CBC Bike, Spider-id. BBA)
Sutikno, (Speznut PVR Team)
Sutrisno, Wahyu (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
Suwarno, Nolliex (SPARTAN RACING TEAM)
Syabani, Muhamad Rizky (Bhayangkara Racing Team)
Syahlan, Achwana (Rodeos Bike)
Syamsudin, Aldin (GOPAD)
Syantana, Endri (Indego Gravity KOLTEN)
Tachril, Arif (TAEKEBO RACING TEAM)
Tang, Aowen (BAMF Yap bicycles)
Tobing, Yosa (FreeRider)
Trisetyo, Dimas (LetsGooo, ujungbronx, HBF)
Trisman, Fredie (Hampura - Bhoomi Racing)
Ule, Mang (Ujungbronx)
Vavandrio, Irliando Andreas (JCC (JICT Cycling Community))
Wahyudi, Wahyu (TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Cakung Enduro)
Wahyudin, Wawan (11 Max)
warist, febrian akhmad (SCI SQUAD)
Warsigit, (CBC)
wartha(, i nyoman (LALA LELE TEAM BALI)
wawang, wawang bontot (we are independent)
wayan, arta (Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad)
Wibowo, Imam (CROWDspeedteam)
Wibowo, Tri (Three4three bike shop, Gobar racing team,)
Wicaksono, Mahendra Wisnu (JHB27 - Therus Bright Gas,Allr1de,X-lite Studio)
Widiatmoko, Halim (Sela Seli Syndicate Jogja)
Widjanarko, Lendy (SEJAGAT RACING TEAM |FREERIDE HERO)
Wigiarto, Budi (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
Wijaya, Yudha H Putra (KSG DAYKO)
WINARTO, EMOND (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
wirawan, jaka (Garasi Sepeda)
Wize, (Lintink)
wu, weehow
Yanto, Heri (Lembang)
Yanto, Wawan Adi Dwi (FUN N Roll)
Yazid, Kusmawati (Bhayangkara Racing Team)
Yudha, Samuel (Sejagat Racing Team Bagus Bike)
Yulianto, Deny Ari (Mj bike cilegon)
Yusra, Fahreen (Brunei)
Yusuf, Maulana (Indego Gravity Bandung)
ZAINAL, AZZA (ADRANALIN JUNKEE SYNDICATE BRUNEI)
ZAKARIA, LIYANA (ADRANALIN JUNKEE SYNDICATE BRUNEI)
Zarwandi, Hendri (Free Rider)
Zen, M.Reza Jauhari (ODR)
Zhafierreeva, Muhammad zulfie (Zero gravity-urbanstreetbdg)
Zulfikar, Vicky (TAEKEBO RACING TEAM / MOHICZ)
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Junior
10
604
AL-Hajj, M Ghazwan
TROOPS
22:22.54
+6:06.78
Stage 1
5:15.47 (12)
+1:20.19
5:15.47 (12)
+1:20.19
Stage 2
4:58.99 (5)
+1:13.44
10:14.46 (10)
+2:33.63
Stage 3
7:24.52 (14)
+2:21.68
17:38.98 (12)
+4:55.31
Stage 4
4:43.56 (7)
+1:11.47
22:22.54 (10)
+6:06.78
13
8176
Aldira, Bima Fikri
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
25:02.58
+8:46.82
Stage 1
6:44.74 (16)
+2:49.46
6:44.74 (16)
+2:49.46
Stage 2
5:44.55 (11)
+1:59.00
12:29.29 (14)
+4:48.46
Stage 3
6:51.61 (11)
+1:48.77
19:20.90 (13)
+6:37.23
Stage 4
5:41.68 (14)
+2:09.59
25:02.58 (13)
+8:46.82
3
2113
Alparishi, Azhar Shalman
TROOPS
19:22.73
+3:06.97
Stage 1
4:29.86 (4)
+0:34.58
4:29.86 (4)
+0:34.58
Stage 2
4:37.94 (3)
+0:52.39
9:07.80 (4)
+1:26.97
Stage 3
5:50.08 (3)
+0:47.24
14:57.88 (3)
+2:14.21
Stage 4
4:24.85 (4)
+0:52.76
19:22.73 (3)
+3:06.97
1
234
Alparishi, Pahraz Shalman
Patrol Mountain FJC
16:15.76
---
Stage 1
3:55.28 (1)
3:55.28 (1)
Stage 2
3:45.55 (1)
7:40.83 (1)
Stage 3
5:02.84 (1)
12:43.67 (1)
Stage 4
3:32.09 (1)
16:15.76 (1)
15
9
azhar, Syaeful
Yana Bike MM
32:29.78
+16:14.02
Stage 1
6:22.85 (15)
+2:27.57
6:22.85 (15)
+2:27.57
Stage 2
9:57.06 (16)
+6:11.51
16:19.91 (16)
+8:39.08
Stage 3
7:52.84 (15)
+2:50.00
24:12.75 (15)
+11:29.08
Stage 4
8:17.03 (15)
+4:44.94
32:29.78 (15)
+16:14.02
16
677
hammam, Muhammad naufal
GOLEC
40:42.94
+24:27.18
Stage 1
7:12.29 (17)
+3:17.01
7:12.29 (17)
+3:17.01
Stage 2
11:06.38 (17)
+7:20.83
18:18.67 (17)
+10:37.84
Stage 3
10:30.98 (16)
+5:28.14
28:49.65 (16)
+16:05.98
Stage 4
11:53.29 (16)
+8:21.20
40:42.94 (16)
+24:27.18
DNF
105
Haqqi, Fityatul
GSM Medan
Stage 1
8:25.83 (18)
+4:30.55
8:25.83 (18)
+4:30.55
Stage 2
11:44.55 (19)
+7:59.00
20:10.38 (18)
+12:29.55
Stage 3
11:24.60 (18)
+6:21.76
31:34.98 (18)
+18:51.31
Stage 4
11
180
Hidayat, Ariarizky
Lintink
22:48.67
+6:32.91
Stage 1
5:04.26 (11)
+1:08.98
5:04.26 (11)
+1:08.98
Stage 2
5:46.18 (12)
+2:00.63
10:50.44 (11)
+3:09.61
Stage 3
6:47.22 (10)
+1:44.38
17:37.66 (11)
+4:53.99
Stage 4
5:11.01 (10)
+1:38.92
22:48.67 (11)
+6:32.91
14
2103
Laksono, Bintang Enggal
Fun N Roll Syndicate
28:32.95
+12:17.19
Stage 1
4:38.62 (6)
+0:43.34
4:38.62 (6)
+0:43.34
Stage 2
6:14.20 (14)
+2:28.65
10:52.82 (12)
+3:11.99
Stage 3
7:18.94 (13)
+2:16.10
20:13.74 (14)
+7:30.07
Stage 4
5:26.42 (12)
+1:54.33
28:32.95 (14)
+12:17.19
5
137
Mauludin, Raynal
Bagong Racing Team
20:37.06
+4:21.30
Stage 1
4:45.54 (9)
+0:50.26
4:45.54 (9)
+0:50.26
Stage 2
5:02.81 (7)
+1:17.26
9:48.35 (6)
+2:07.52
Stage 3
6:24.60 (7)
+1:21.76
16:12.95 (7)
+3:29.28
Stage 4
4:24.11 (3)
+0:52.02
20:37.06 (5)
+4:21.30
8
190
Melkisedek, Melkisedek
We Are Independent
21:57.44
+5:41.68
Stage 1
4:50.41 (10)
+0:55.13
4:50.41 (10)
+0:55.13
Stage 2
5:18.13 (9)
+1:32.58
10:08.54 (8)
+2:27.71
Stage 3
6:33.07 (9)
+1:30.23
16:41.61 (8)
+3:57.94
Stage 4
5:15.83 (11)
+1:43.74
21:57.44 (8)
+5:41.68
17
247
Nurbagja, Ripan
Wayang windu - Therelex rante
50:18.56
+34:02.80
Stage 1
8:33.52 (19)
+4:38.24
8:33.52 (19)
+4:38.24
Stage 2
12:11.18 (22)
+8:25.63
20:44.70 (19)
+13:03.87
Stage 3
10:32.24 (17)
+5:29.40
31:16.94 (17)
+18:33.27
Stage 4
19:01.62 (20)
+15:29.53
50:18.56 (17)
+34:02.80
DNF
192
Permana, Tristan Cakra
KapeU fast pood bike
Stage 1
6:19.57 (14)
+2:24.29
6:19.57 (14)
+2:24.29
Stage 2
9:10.51 (15)
+5:24.96
15:30.08 (15)
+7:49.25
Stage 3
Stage 4
2
801
Pratama, Rama Teguh Adi
Spider-ID Racing Team
18:23.28
+2:07.52
Stage 1
4:18.57 (2)
+0:23.29
4:18.57 (2)
+0:23.29
Stage 2
4:17.18 (2)
+0:31.63
8:35.75 (2)
+0:54.92
Stage 3
5:45.59 (2)
+0:42.75
14:21.34 (2)
+1:37.67
Stage 4
4:01.94 (2)
+0:29.85
18:23.28 (2)
+2:07.52
12
36
putra, Gio valeri Dwi
KSG
23:10.43
+6:54.67
Stage 1
5:22.05 (13)
+1:26.77
5:22.05 (13)
+1:26.77
Stage 2
5:49.59 (13)
+2:04.04
11:11.64 (13)
+3:30.81
Stage 3
6:21.80 (5)
+1:18.96
17:33.44 (10)
+4:49.77
Stage 4
5:36.99 (13)
+2:04.90
23:10.43 (12)
+6:54.67
4
206
putra, satria nur ismaya
ZEROTWOTWO
19:57.58
+3:41.82
Stage 1
4:25.15 (3)
+0:29.87
4:25.15 (3)
+0:29.87
Stage 2
4:39.25 (4)
+0:53.70
9:04.40 (3)
+1:23.57
Stage 3
6:27.75 (8)
+1:24.91
15:32.15 (4)
+2:48.48
Stage 4
4:25.43 (5)
+0:53.34
19:57.58 (4)
+3:41.82
6
181
Ronal, Dilan muhamad
Lintink
20:40.98
+4:25.22
Stage 1
4:39.22 (7)
+0:43.94
4:39.22 (7)
+0:43.94
Stage 2
5:15.37 (8)
+1:29.82
9:54.59 (7)
+2:13.76
Stage 3
6:12.00 (4)
+1:09.16
16:06.59 (5)
+3:22.92
Stage 4
4:34.39 (6)
+1:02.30
20:40.98 (6)
+4:25.22
7
253
Sahar, Najla
BANK DKI Racing TEAM
20:56.55
+4:40.79
Stage 1
4:42.86 (8)
+0:47.58
4:42.86 (8)
+0:47.58
Stage 2
5:01.23 (6)
+1:15.68
9:44.09 (5)
+2:03.26
Stage 3
6:24.04 (6)
+1:21.20
16:08.13 (6)
+3:24.46
Stage 4
4:48.42 (8)
+1:16.33
20:56.55 (7)
+4:40.79
9
93
Setiawan, Muhammad Faadhilah
ZEROTWOTWO
22:02.83
+5:47.07
Stage 1
4:37.67 (5)
+0:42.39
4:37.67 (5)
+0:42.39
Stage 2
5:35.41 (10)
+1:49.86
10:13.08 (9)
+2:32.25
Stage 3
6:54.39 (12)
+1:51.55
17:07.47 (9)
+4:23.80
Stage 4
4:55.36 (9)
+1:23.27
22:02.83 (9)
+5:47.07
18
232
Tang, Aowen
BAMF Yap bicycles
57:36.64
+41:20.88
Stage 1
9:33.00 (21)
+5:37.72
9:33.00 (21)
+5:37.72
Stage 2
15:25.39 (23)
+11:39.84
24:58.39 (22)
+17:17.56
Stage 3
14:54.75 (20)
+9:51.91
39:53.14 (20)
+27:09.47
Stage 4
17:43.50 (18)
+14:11.41
57:36.64 (18)
+41:20.88
21
246
Yudha, Samuel
Sejagat Racing Team Bagus Bike
1:40:21.90
+1:24:06.14
Stage 1
9:25.68 (20)
+5:30.40
9:25.68 (20)
+5:30.40
Stage 2
11:30.68 (18)
+7:45.13
20:56.36 (20)
+13:15.53
Stage 3
16:02.53 (21)
+10:59.69
52:27.08 (22)
+39:43.41
Stage 4
32:47.88 (21)
+29:15.79
1:40:21.90 (21)
+1:24:06.14
19
8385
ZAINAL, AZZA
ADRANALIN JUNKEE SYNDICATE BRUNEI
1:00:59.10
+44:43.34
Stage 1
10:37.63 (22)
+6:42.35
10:37.63 (22)
+6:42.35
Stage 2
12:04.86 (21)
+8:19.31
22:42.49 (21)
+15:01.66
Stage 3
12:35.23 (19)
+7:32.39
36:56.11 (19)
+24:12.44
Stage 4
17:35.37 (17)
+14:03.28
1:00:59.10 (19)
+44:43.34
20
123
Zhafierreeva, Muhammad zulfie
Zero gravity-urbanstreetbdg
1:04:08.07
+47:52.31
Stage 1
13:26.61 (23)
+9:31.33
13:26.61 (23)
+9:31.33
Stage 2
11:49.03 (20)
+8:03.48
25:15.64 (23)
+17:34.81
Stage 3
17:19.79 (22)
+12:16.95
42:35.43 (21)
+29:51.76
Stage 4
18:53.09 (19)
+15:21.00
1:04:08.07 (20)
+47:52.31
Men Master A
24
214
-, SUKARTA
RDX,CIBICOMM
26:58.11
+9:27.02
Stage 1
5:53.29 (32)
+1:51.29
5:53.29 (32)
+1:51.29
Stage 2
7:11.93 (29)
+3:09.51
13:05.22 (29)
+4:54.58
Stage 3
7:44.38 (21)
+2:24.49
20:49.60 (27)
+7:09.84
Stage 4
6:08.51 (22)
+2:19.33
26:58.11 (24)
+9:27.02
82
8386
Abdullah, Md Fadzillah Hj
ELBN
1:56:04.02
+1:38:32.93
Stage 1
17:52.59 (93)
+13:50.59
17:52.59 (93)
+13:50.59
Stage 2
34:44.60 (94)
+30:42.18
52:37.19 (93)
+44:26.55
Stage 3
23:29.94 (82)
+18:10.05
1:16:07.13 (85)
+1:02:27.37
Stage 4
39:56.89 (82)
+36:07.71
1:56:04.02 (82)
+1:38:32.93
DNF
106
adhyanto, cahyo
OSS Samsung MTB
Stage 1
9:29.31 (67)
+5:27.31
9:29.31 (67)
+5:27.31
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
33
401
Adi, Adi Haryanto
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM
30:32.15
+13:01.06
Stage 1
5:19.00 (21)
+1:17.00
5:19.00 (21)
+1:17.00
Stage 2
8:13.23 (41)
+4:10.81
13:32.23 (32)
+5:21.59
Stage 3
8:55.02 (43)
+3:35.13
22:27.25 (33)
+8:47.49
Stage 4
8:04.90 (37)
+4:15.72
30:32.15 (33)
+13:01.06
DNF
175
Alfariqi, Alfi
TSA RACING
Stage 1
5:05.56 (17)
+1:03.56
5:05.56 (17)
+1:03.56
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
37
173
Alif, Moh alifianto
ISSI KABUPATEN PROBOLINGGO
30:50.82
+13:19.73
Stage 1
7:01.59 (50)
+2:59.59
7:01.59 (50)
+2:59.59
Stage 2
7:26.71 (32)
+3:24.29
14:28.30 (40)
+6:17.66
Stage 3
9:35.11 (47)
+4:15.22
24:03.41 (40)
+10:23.65
Stage 4
6:47.41 (29)
+2:58.23
30:50.82 (37)
+13:19.73
71
366
Arianto, Dwi
JCC (JICT Cycling Community)
1:13:55.05
+56:23.96
Stage 1
8:06.53 (60)
+4:04.53
8:06.53 (60)
+4:04.53
Stage 2
13:02.38 (66)
+8:59.96
21:08.91 (62)
+12:58.27
Stage 3
15:40.57 (70)
+10:20.68
45:44.62 (69)
+32:04.86
Stage 4
20:04.08 (66)
+16:14.90
1:13:55.05 (71)
+56:23.96
20
53
Aripin, Zenal
Independent
25:40.25
+8:09.16
Stage 1
5:29.08 (25)
+1:27.08
5:29.08 (25)
+1:27.08
Stage 2
6:12.69 (20)
+2:10.27
11:41.77 (20)
+3:31.13
Stage 3
7:39.33 (19)
+2:19.44
19:21.10 (20)
+5:41.34
Stage 4
6:19.15 (24)
+2:29.97
25:40.25 (20)
+8:09.16
DNF
237
Atmoko, Cahyo widi
FUN N Roll
Stage 1
10:23.30 (70)
+6:21.30
10:23.30 (70)
+6:21.30
Stage 2
21:56.11 (86)
+17:53.69
35:21.88 (84)
+27:11.24
Stage 3
27:46.19 (85)
+22:26.30
1:24:15.10 (87)
+1:10:35.34
Stage 4
81
8388
Aziz, Daud
TMTB Brunei
1:56:02.97
+1:38:31.88
Stage 1
19:38.21 (98)
+15:36.21
19:38.21 (98)
+15:36.21
Stage 2
25:22.01 (90)
+21:19.59
45:00.22 (91)
+36:49.58
Stage 3
25:14.84 (84)
+19:54.95
1:16:14.45 (86)
+1:02:34.69
Stage 4
39:48.52 (81)
+35:59.34
1:56:02.97 (81)
+1:38:31.88
DNF
30
Benny, Koh
YBco racing/ BAMF
Stage 1
18:14.35 (95)
+14:12.35
18:14.35 (95)
+14:12.35
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
72
8081
Bobby, Mang
LALA LELE TEAM BALI
1:16:14.73
+58:43.64
Stage 1
12:08.22 (77)
+8:06.22
12:08.22 (77)
+8:06.22
Stage 2
11:44.26 (61)
+7:41.84
23:52.48 (69)
+15:41.84
Stage 3
17:08.70 (74)
+11:48.81
41:01.18 (66)
+27:21.42
Stage 4
17:22.21 (63)
+13:33.03
1:16:14.73 (72)
+58:43.64
66
3
Boris, Riza
Lintink
1:06:27.59
+48:56.50
Stage 1
10:37.02 (72)
+6:35.02
10:37.02 (72)
+6:35.02
Stage 2
14:40.21 (70)
+10:37.79
25:17.23 (70)
+17:06.59
Stage 3
19:55.47 (76)
+14:35.58
45:12.70 (68)
+31:32.94
Stage 4
21:14.89 (68)
+17:25.71
1:06:27.59 (66)
+48:56.50
15
37
Bronik, Oet
Bronik Adventure
24:02.92
+6:31.83
Stage 1
5:13.82 (18)
+1:11.82
5:13.82 (18)
+1:11.82
Stage 2
5:51.29 (16)
+1:48.87
11:05.11 (16)
+2:54.47
Stage 3
7:27.10 (17)
+2:07.21
18:32.21 (16)
+4:52.45
Stage 4
5:30.71 (15)
+1:41.53
24:02.92 (15)
+6:31.83
34
250
cahyadi, budy
Indego Gravity
30:43.48
+13:12.39
Stage 1
5:18.19 (20)
+1:16.19
5:18.19 (20)
+1:16.19
Stage 2
7:14.47 (30)
+3:12.05
12:32.66 (26)
+4:22.02
Stage 3
8:04.45 (30)
+2:44.56
22:10.46 (32)
+8:30.70
Stage 4
8:18.24 (42)
+4:29.06
30:43.48 (34)
+13:12.39
DNF
81
Candra, Iyus Rohana
RAGOS CIWIDEY
Stage 1
6:16.44 (39)
+2:14.44
6:16.44 (39)
+2:14.44
Stage 2
12:25.78 (62)
+8:23.36
18:42.22 (56)
+10:31.58
Stage 3
Stage 4
DNF
96
Cool, Erick Jones
Sejagat Racing Team Bagus Bike
Stage 1
13:34.99 (83)
+9:32.99
13:34.99 (83)
+9:32.99
Stage 2
30:05.84 (91)
+26:03.42
43:40.83 (89)
+35:30.19
Stage 3
Stage 4
26
19
Danny, Dani herdiyana
Kehedznation smb extrude
27:12.05
+9:40.96
Stage 1
5:44.57 (29)
+1:42.57
5:44.57 (29)
+1:42.57
Stage 2
6:19.59 (21)
+2:17.17
12:04.16 (22)
+3:53.52
Stage 3
8:21.14 (34)
+3:01.25
20:25.30 (25)
+6:45.54
Stage 4
6:46.75 (28)
+2:57.57
27:12.05 (26)
+9:40.96
74
62
Dermawan, Irdam
1:27:25.02
+1:09:53.93
Stage 1
13:34.05 (82)
+9:32.05
13:34.05 (82)
+9:32.05
Stage 2
21:24.32 (84)
+17:21.90
34:58.37 (82)
+26:47.73
Stage 3
14:12.49 (68)
+8:52.60
51:43.04 (76)
+38:03.28
Stage 4
35:41.98 (78)
+31:52.80
1:27:25.02 (74)
+1:09:53.93
2
997
Doran, Herman
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
17:31.66
+0:00.57
Stage 1
4:02.00 (1)
4:02.00 (1)
Stage 2
4:08.64 (2)
+0:06.22
8:10.64 (1)
Stage 3
5:31.84 (4)
+0:11.95
13:42.48 (2)
+0:02.72
Stage 4
3:49.18 (1)
17:31.66 (2)
+0:00.57
19
204
Elzamany, Malvin
Spirit Of Aqsa
24:35.74
+7:04.65
Stage 1
5:44.58 (30)
+1:42.58
5:44.58 (30)
+1:42.58
Stage 2
5:55.78 (17)
+1:53.36
11:40.36 (19)
+3:29.72
Stage 3
7:11.52 (15)
+1:51.63
18:51.88 (18)
+5:12.12
Stage 4
5:43.86 (19)
+1:54.68
24:35.74 (19)
+7:04.65
21
8312
filosofi, bery
INSOMNIAC
25:42.32
+8:11.23
Stage 1
5:28.63 (24)
+1:26.63
5:28.63 (24)
+1:26.63
Stage 2
6:41.39 (23)
+2:38.97
12:10.02 (23)
+3:59.38
Stage 3
7:49.00 (23)
+2:29.11
19:59.02 (22)
+6:19.26
Stage 4
5:43.30 (18)
+1:54.12
25:42.32 (21)
+8:11.23
60
39
Firdaus, Hendra
OSS
52:19.01
+34:47.92
Stage 1
6:52.81 (48)
+2:50.81
6:52.81 (48)
+2:50.81
Stage 2
11:16.14 (58)
+7:13.72
18:08.95 (55)
+9:58.31
Stage 3
9:56.13 (49)
+4:36.24
28:05.08 (51)
+14:25.32
Stage 4
24:13.93 (71)
+20:24.75
52:19.01 (60)
+34:47.92
73
125
Ginting, Firdaus Putra
KSGS
1:25:22.33
+1:07:51.24
Stage 1
18:29.95 (96)
+14:27.95
18:29.95 (96)
+14:27.95
Stage 2
18:24.71 (79)
+14:22.29
36:54.66 (86)
+28:44.02
Stage 3
23:38.63 (83)
+18:18.74
1:00:33.29 (79)
+46:53.53
Stage 4
24:49.04 (73)
+20:59.86
1:25:22.33 (73)
+1:07:51.24
11
991
Gustriandha, Ryan Dwi
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
21:16.01
+3:44.92
Stage 1
4:26.17 (6)
+0:24.17
4:26.17 (6)
+0:24.17
Stage 2
5:15.51 (10)
+1:13.09
9:41.68 (7)
+1:31.04
Stage 3
6:49.54 (13)
+1:29.65
16:31.22 (11)
+2:51.46
Stage 4
4:44.79 (8)
+0:55.61
21:16.01 (11)
+3:44.92
12
7777
Handoko, Alfo
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM
21:46.64
+4:15.55
Stage 1
4:32.22 (8)
+0:30.22
4:32.22 (8)
+0:30.22
Stage 2
6:11.32 (19)
+2:08.90
10:43.54 (14)
+2:32.90
Stage 3
6:15.84 (9)
+0:55.95
16:59.38 (12)
+3:19.62
Stage 4
4:47.26 (9)
+0:58.08
21:46.64 (12)
+4:15.55
58
483
Hariesmawan, Iman
CALM - Cilegon All Mountain
50:46.50
+33:15.41
Stage 1
7:49.10 (59)
+3:47.10
7:49.10 (59)
+3:47.10
Stage 2
11:35.27 (60)
+7:32.85
19:24.37 (58)
+11:13.73
Stage 3
12:33.69 (63)
+7:13.80
31:58.06 (58)
+18:18.30
Stage 4
17:11.14 (62)
+13:21.96
50:46.50 (58)
+33:15.41
38
108
Harnoko, Didik
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Cakung Enduro
31:42.51
+14:11.42
Stage 1
6:02.43 (35)
+2:00.43
6:02.43 (35)
+2:00.43
Stage 2
8:48.23 (45)
+4:45.81
14:50.66 (42)
+6:40.02
Stage 3
8:35.52 (38)
+3:15.63
23:26.18 (38)
+9:46.42
Stage 4
8:16.33 (40)
+4:27.15
31:42.51 (38)
+14:11.42
65
25
Hendriana, Rifa
EOCC
1:05:00.91
+47:29.82
Stage 1
14:24.70 (85)
+10:22.70
14:24.70 (85)
+10:22.70
Stage 2
19:31.62 (81)
+15:29.20
33:56.32 (80)
+25:45.68
Stage 3
14:56.80 (69)
+9:36.91
48:53.12 (72)
+35:13.36
Stage 4
16:07.79 (59)
+12:18.61
1:05:00.91 (65)
+47:29.82
18
612
Hermawan, Dadang
Majalaya mtb Alliance#
24:34.94
+7:03.85
Stage 1
4:50.16 (11)
+0:48.16
4:50.16 (11)
+0:48.16
Stage 2
5:35.13 (14)
+1:32.71
10:25.29 (13)
+2:14.65
Stage 3
8:01.32 (28)
+2:41.43
18:26.61 (15)
+4:46.85
Stage 4
6:08.33 (21)
+2:19.15
24:34.94 (18)
+7:03.85
42
178
hidayat, jajang soleh
Malabar Coffee Bike Park
33:46.67
+16:15.58
Stage 1
8:07.41 (61)
+4:05.41
8:07.41 (61)
+4:05.41
Stage 2
9:21.47 (48)
+5:19.05
17:28.88 (53)
+9:18.24
Stage 3
8:10.45 (32)
+2:50.56
25:39.33 (45)
+11:59.57
Stage 4
8:07.34 (39)
+4:18.16
33:46.67 (42)
+16:15.58
53
481
Hidayat, Taufik
CALM - Cilegon All Mountain
43:51.58
+26:20.49
Stage 1
7:30.36 (58)
+3:28.36
7:30.36 (58)
+3:28.36
Stage 2
7:58.28 (39)
+3:55.86
15:28.64 (44)
+7:18.00
Stage 3
8:54.31 (42)
+3:34.42
24:22.95 (42)
+10:43.19
Stage 4
10:39.84 (49)
+6:50.66
43:51.58 (53)
+26:20.49
DNF
29
Hussain, Sazali
Decathlon Joo Koon
Stage 1
10:27.83 (71)
+6:25.83
10:27.83 (71)
+6:25.83
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
46
155
IKE, GUNG
LALA LELE TEAM BALI
37:00.11
+19:29.02
Stage 1
7:11.53 (55)
+3:09.53
7:11.53 (55)
+3:09.53
Stage 2
8:58.83 (46)
+4:56.41
16:10.36 (47)
+7:59.72
Stage 3
10:00.80 (50)
+4:40.91
26:11.16 (46)
+12:31.40
Stage 4
10:48.95 (50)
+6:59.77
37:00.11 (46)
+19:29.02
57
996
Indra, Benny
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
45:36.63
+28:05.54
Stage 1
10:22.81 (69)
+6:20.81
10:22.81 (69)
+6:20.81
Stage 2
11:01.86 (57)
+6:59.44
21:24.67 (63)
+13:14.03
Stage 3
12:17.33 (61)
+6:57.44
33:42.00 (60)
+20:02.24
Stage 4
11:54.63 (52)
+8:05.45
45:36.63 (57)
+28:05.54
30
241
Irwan,
Chengos SMB Support Extrude Jersey
29:21.49
+11:50.40
Stage 1
5:40.73 (28)
+1:38.73
5:40.73 (28)
+1:38.73
Stage 2
7:45.19 (36)
+3:42.77
13:25.92 (31)
+5:15.28
Stage 3
8:08.29 (31)
+2:48.40
21:34.21 (29)
+7:54.45
Stage 4
7:47.28 (34)
+3:58.10
29:21.49 (30)
+11:50.40
5
998
Karyo, Doni
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
19:08.29
+1:37.20
Stage 1
4:25.56 (5)
+0:23.56
4:25.56 (5)
+0:23.56
Stage 2
4:47.92 (7)
+0:45.50
9:13.48 (5)
+1:02.84
Stage 3
5:41.46 (5)
+0:21.57
14:54.94 (5)
+1:15.18
Stage 4
4:13.35 (5)
+0:24.17
19:08.29 (5)
+1:37.20
48
988
Khilmi, Muhammad
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
40:37.50
+23:06.41
Stage 1
9:17.70 (65)
+5:15.70
9:17.70 (65)
+5:15.70
Stage 2
10:09.46 (54)
+6:07.04
19:27.16 (59)
+11:16.52
Stage 3
10:38.87 (52)
+5:18.98
30:06.03 (54)
+16:26.27
Stage 4
10:31.47 (48)
+6:42.29
40:37.50 (48)
+23:06.41
61
174
Kusumah, Yudhi
Indego Gravity
53:20.64
+35:49.55
Stage 1
9:10.29 (64)
+5:08.29
9:10.29 (64)
+5:08.29
Stage 2
14:02.31 (68)
+9:59.89
23:12.60 (65)
+15:01.96
Stage 3
11:58.17 (58)
+6:38.28
35:10.77 (61)
+21:31.01
Stage 4
18:09.87 (64)
+14:20.69
53:20.64 (61)
+35:49.55
32
1313
Lazwardi, Rinal
FreeRider - RNL
30:18.10
+12:47.01
Stage 1
6:17.05 (40)
+2:15.05
6:17.05 (40)
+2:15.05
Stage 2
8:10.33 (40)
+4:07.91
14:27.38 (39)
+6:16.74
Stage 3
8:50.20 (41)
+3:30.31
23:17.58 (37)
+9:37.82
Stage 4
7:00.52 (30)
+3:11.34
30:18.10 (32)
+12:47.01
DNF
210
Martlanto, Alfrio
RBS
Stage 1
23:56.71 (102)
+19:54.71
23:56.71 (102)
+19:54.71
Stage 2
30:55.84 (92)
+26:53.42
54:52.55 (94)
+46:41.91
Stage 3
Stage 4
49
152
Mayonk, Andy
KEDUNG EMAS PACITANESS
41:46.53
+24:15.44
Stage 1
6:28.26 (41)
+2:26.26
6:28.26 (41)
+2:26.26
Stage 2
11:25.35 (59)
+7:22.93
17:53.61 (54)
+9:42.97
Stage 3
11:15.70 (56)
+5:55.81
29:09.31 (52)
+15:29.55
Stage 4
12:37.22 (54)
+8:48.04
41:46.53 (49)
+24:15.44
51
179
Mursid, Muhammad
Indego Gravity
42:24.62
+24:53.53
Stage 1
6:34.89 (43)
+2:32.89
6:34.89 (43)
+2:32.89
Stage 2
12:56.78 (65)
+8:54.36
19:31.67 (60)
+11:21.03
Stage 3
10:44.55 (53)
+5:24.66
30:16.22 (55)
+16:36.46
Stage 4
12:08.40 (53)
+8:19.22
42:24.62 (51)
+24:53.53
DNF
699
Nugraha, Bulbul james
Indego Gravity TRS
Stage 1
6:46.14 (47)
+2:44.14
6:46.14 (47)
+2:44.14
Stage 2
7:09.57 (27)
+3:07.15
13:55.71 (35)
+5:45.07
Stage 3
Stage 4
64
981
Nugraha, Willy Hendra
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
1:01:58.70
+44:27.61
Stage 1
11:03.95 (76)
+7:01.95
11:03.95 (76)
+7:01.95
Stage 2
12:41.07 (64)
+8:38.65
23:45.02 (67)
+15:34.38
Stage 3
12:12.65 (60)
+6:52.76
35:57.67 (62)
+22:17.91
Stage 4
26:01.03 (74)
+22:11.85
1:01:58.70 (64)
+44:27.61
8
23
Nugroho, Arief "Rifu"
Ridebike Indonesia - YTI
20:44.13
+3:13.04
Stage 1
4:40.76 (10)
+0:38.76
4:40.76 (10)
+0:38.76
Stage 2
5:00.93 (9)
+0:58.51
9:41.69 (8)
+1:31.05
Stage 3
6:13.79 (8)
+0:53.90
15:55.48 (8)
+2:15.72
Stage 4
4:48.65 (10)
+0:59.47
20:44.13 (8)
+3:13.04
DNF
9006
P, Ari Murti
Lintink
Stage 1
18:04.32 (94)
+14:02.32
18:04.32 (94)
+14:02.32
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
DNF
211
perdana, Lalu Suardinata surya
Begundal Bike Lombok | FKTP
Stage 1
17:10.23 (90)
+13:08.23
17:10.23 (90)
+13:08.23
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
77
124
Perwira, Weli
FUN N Roll | BP Bikeman
1:41:41.23
+1:24:10.14
Stage 1
9:59.19 (68)
+5:57.19
9:59.19 (68)
+5:57.19
Stage 2
20:18.73 (82)
+16:16.31
30:17.92 (76)
+22:07.28
Stage 3
21:05.06 (79)
+15:45.17
54:47.06 (77)
+41:07.30
Stage 4
30:48.92 (77)
+26:59.74
1:41:41.23 (77)
+1:24:10.14
67
979
Pramujito,
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
1:06:38.50
+49:07.41
Stage 1
13:23.52 (81)
+9:21.52
13:23.52 (81)
+9:21.52
Stage 2
15:42.30 (74)
+11:39.88
29:05.82 (74)
+20:55.18
Stage 3
11:16.95 (57)
+5:57.06
40:22.77 (64)
+26:43.01
Stage 4
23:03.41 (70)
+19:14.23
1:06:38.50 (67)
+49:07.41
6
189
Prastyo, Iwan
Hore hore
20:06.58
+2:35.49
Stage 1
4:56.98 (13)
+0:54.98
4:56.98 (13)
+0:54.98
Stage 2
4:47.40 (6)
+0:44.98
9:44.38 (9)
+1:33.74
Stage 3
6:03.21 (6)
+0:43.32
15:47.59 (7)
+2:07.83
Stage 4
4:18.99 (6)
+0:29.81
20:06.58 (6)
+2:35.49
31
634
Pratama, Gian
LetsGooo | Ujung Bronx
29:48.50
+12:17.41
Stage 1
5:56.70 (33)
+1:54.70
5:56.70 (33)
+1:54.70
Stage 2
7:38.01 (35)
+3:35.59
13:34.71 (33)
+5:24.07
Stage 3
8:24.18 (35)
+3:04.29
21:58.89 (31)
+8:19.13
Stage 4
7:49.61 (35)
+4:00.43
29:48.50 (31)
+12:17.41
1
5
Purnamawan, Candra
TROOPS
17:31.09
---
Stage 1
4:17.45 (3)
+0:15.45
4:17.45 (3)
+0:15.45
Stage 2
4:02.42 (1)
8:19.87 (2)
+0:09.23
Stage 3
5:19.89 (1)
13:39.76 (1)
Stage 4
3:51.33 (2)
+0:02.15
17:31.09 (1)
35
40
radriansa,
EOCC
30:47.05
+13:15.96
Stage 1
6:09.15 (38)
+2:07.15
6:09.15 (38)
+2:07.15
Stage 2
7:52.78 (37)
+3:50.36
14:01.93 (36)
+5:51.29
Stage 3
9:00.53 (44)
+3:40.64
23:02.46 (35)
+9:22.70
Stage 4
7:44.59 (33)
+3:55.41
30:47.05 (35)
+13:15.96
43
7117
Rahman, Boy
SCI SQUAD
34:05.23
+16:34.14
Stage 1
6:39.16 (45)
+2:37.16
6:39.16 (45)
+2:37.16
Stage 2
8:59.02 (47)
+4:56.60
15:38.18 (46)
+7:27.54
Stage 3
8:41.55 (40)
+3:21.66
24:19.73 (41)
+10:39.97
Stage 4
9:45.50 (45)
+5:56.32
34:05.23 (43)
+16:34.14
17
7374
Rahutama, Arif
FreeRider
24:29.14
+6:58.05
Stage 1
5:21.00 (22)
+1:19.00
5:21.00 (22)
+1:19.00
Stage 2
6:38.47 (22)
+2:36.05
11:59.47 (21)
+3:48.83
Stage 3
6:55.83 (14)
+1:35.94
18:55.30 (19)
+5:15.54
Stage 4
5:33.84 (16)
+1:44.66
24:29.14 (17)
+6:58.05
DNF
85
Risnandar, Evan
CMB PASIR TIRIS
Stage 1
14:53.06 (87)
+10:51.06
14:53.06 (87)
+10:51.06
Stage 2
17:03.49 (76)
+13:01.07
31:56.55 (78)
+23:45.91
Stage 3
Stage 4
69
982
rizki, Asrul
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
1:09:21.30
+51:50.21
Stage 1
15:51.06 (89)
+11:49.06
15:51.06 (89)
+11:49.06
Stage 2
19:28.15 (80)
+15:25.73
35:19.21 (83)
+27:08.57
Stage 3
13:08.09 (65)
+7:48.20
48:27.30 (71)
+34:47.54
Stage 4
16:31.08 (61)
+12:41.90
1:09:21.30 (69)
+51:50.21
3
131
Rohimat, Nenda
Batik Air Racing Team
18:07.77
+0:36.68
Stage 1
4:18.01 (4)
+0:16.01
4:18.01 (4)
+0:16.01
Stage 2
4:16.63 (3)
+0:14.21
8:34.64 (3)
+0:24.00
Stage 3
5:23.27 (2)
+0:03.38
13:57.91 (3)
+0:18.15
Stage 4
4:09.86 (4)
+0:20.68
18:07.77 (3)
+0:36.68
76
196
Rudiman,
KapeU fast pood bike
1:39:45.57
+1:22:14.48
Stage 1
13:04.05 (80)
+9:02.05
13:04.05 (80)
+9:02.05
Stage 2
18:02.12 (77)
+13:59.70
31:06.17 (77)
+22:55.53
Stage 3
19:20.89 (75)
+14:01.00
50:27.06 (74)
+36:47.30
Stage 4
29:54.95 (76)
+26:05.77
1:39:45.57 (76)
+1:22:14.48
29
7
Rusmanto, Moris
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM
28:06.69
+10:35.60
Stage 1
5:04.55 (15)
+1:02.55
5:04.55 (15)
+1:02.55
Stage 2
7:35.26 (34)
+3:32.84
12:39.81 (27)
+4:29.17
Stage 3
7:44.82 (22)
+2:24.93
20:24.63 (24)
+6:44.87
Stage 4
7:42.06 (31)
+3:52.88
28:06.69 (29)
+10:35.60
59
479
S, Rulyusa Pratikto
CALM - Cilegon All Mountain
51:45.56
+34:14.47
Stage 1
5:56.77 (34)
+1:54.77
5:56.77 (34)
+1:54.77
Stage 2
13:57.57 (67)
+9:55.15
19:54.34 (61)
+11:43.70
Stage 3
11:00.30 (55)
+5:40.41
30:54.64 (56)
+17:14.88
Stage 4
20:50.92 (67)
+17:01.74
51:45.56 (59)
+34:14.47
14
333
Saefudin, Rahmat
TROOPS
23:48.68
+6:17.59
Stage 1
5:15.66 (19)
+1:13.66
5:15.66 (19)
+1:13.66
Stage 2
6:03.07 (18)
+2:00.65
11:18.73 (18)
+3:08.09
Stage 3
6:44.82 (12)
+1:24.93
18:03.55 (14)
+4:23.79
Stage 4
5:45.13 (20)
+1:55.95
23:48.68 (14)
+6:17.59
16
21
Sahala, Elvan
INDEGO
24:03.30
+6:32.21
Stage 1
5:39.49 (26)
+1:37.49
5:39.49 (26)
+1:37.49
Stage 2
5:24.88 (11)
+1:22.46
11:04.37 (15)
+2:53.73
Stage 3
7:42.77 (20)
+2:22.88
18:47.14 (17)
+5:07.38
Stage 4
5:16.16 (13)
+1:26.98
24:03.30 (16)
+6:32.21
83
163
samiaji, Guruh Krise
Bronik Adventure Loadinger
1:59:51.60
+1:42:20.51
Stage 1
20:21.53 (100)
+16:19.53
20:21.53 (100)
+16:19.53
Stage 2
21:09.98 (83)
+17:07.56
41:31.51 (88)
+33:20.87
Stage 3
29:45.89 (87)
+24:26.00
1:12:03.76 (84)
+58:24.00
Stage 4
46:53.16 (83)
+43:03.98
1:59:51.60 (83)
+1:42:20.51
DNF
83
Santuso, Nur
Stage 1
19:05.41 (97)
+15:03.41
19:05.41 (97)
+15:03.41
Stage 2
24:36.38 (89)
+20:33.96
43:41.79 (90)
+35:31.15
Stage 3
14:07.33 (66)
+8:47.44
57:49.12 (78)
+44:09.36
Stage 4
DNF
115
SATRIO, RULI
Live2Ride | BBZ
Stage 1
22:01.32 (101)
+17:59.32
22:01.32 (101)
+17:59.32
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
25
482
setiadi, yadi
CALM - Cilegon All Mountain
26:58.22
+9:27.13
Stage 1
5:46.40 (31)
+1:44.40
5:46.40 (31)
+1:44.40
Stage 2
6:56.56 (25)
+2:54.14
12:42.96 (28)
+4:32.32
Stage 3
7:52.27 (26)
+2:32.38
20:35.23 (26)
+6:55.47
Stage 4
6:22.99 (25)
+2:33.81
26:58.22 (25)
+9:27.13
44
478
Setiansyah, Doni
CALM - Cilegon All Mountain
35:15.42
+17:44.33
Stage 1
6:34.72 (42)
+2:32.72
6:34.72 (42)
+2:32.72
Stage 2
7:53.64 (38)
+3:51.22
14:28.36 (41)
+6:17.72
Stage 3
8:37.56 (39)
+3:17.67
23:05.92 (36)
+9:26.16
Stage 4
9:33.89 (44)
+5:44.71
35:15.42 (44)
+17:44.33
DNF
59
Setiawan, Budi
Freerider
Stage 1
10:44.21 (73)
+6:42.21
10:44.21 (73)
+6:42.21
Stage 2
11:01.19 (56)
+6:58.77
21:45.40 (64)
+13:34.76
Stage 3
Stage 4
47
600
setiawan, fery
100%ulin-deddy bike-cbb
37:07.84
+19:36.75
Stage 1
7:25.34 (56)
+3:23.34
7:25.34 (56)
+3:23.34
Stage 2
9:48.91 (52)
+5:46.49
17:14.25 (51)
+9:03.61
Stage 3
10:01.30 (51)
+4:41.41
27:15.55 (48)
+13:35.79
Stage 4
9:52.29 (46)
+6:03.11
37:07.84 (47)
+19:36.75
50
86
Sharly, Evan
Spider ID - Majalengka MTB BMX
41:47.11
+24:16.02
Stage 1
7:25.40 (57)
+3:23.40
7:25.40 (57)
+3:23.40
Stage 2
9:29.81 (49)
+5:27.39
16:55.21 (50)
+8:44.57
Stage 3
10:51.87 (54)
+5:31.98
27:47.08 (50)
+14:07.32
Stage 4
14:00.03 (56)
+10:10.85
41:47.11 (50)
+24:16.02
DNF
609
Sispratomo, Bagus
FUN N Roll
Stage 1
8:13.31 (62)
+4:11.31
8:13.31 (62)
+4:11.31
Stage 2
21:53.74 (85)
+17:51.32
30:07.05 (75)
+21:56.41
Stage 3
16:49.66 (73)
+11:29.77
49:02.95 (73)
+35:23.19
Stage 4
23
305
Soeanto, Heru
Indego Gravity
26:43.34
+9:12.25
Stage 1
5:39.86 (27)
+1:37.86
5:39.86 (27)
+1:37.86
Stage 2
6:51.11 (24)
+2:48.69
12:30.97 (25)
+4:20.33
Stage 3
7:49.30 (24)
+2:29.41
20:20.27 (23)
+6:40.51
Stage 4
6:23.07 (26)
+2:33.89
26:43.34 (23)
+9:12.25
55
139
Sofyan, Heri
Bagong Racing Team
45:31.24
+28:00.15
Stage 1
5:23.38 (23)
+1:21.38
5:23.38 (23)
+1:21.38
Stage 2
5:46.83 (15)
+1:44.41
11:10.21 (17)
+2:59.57
Stage 3
8:00.29 (27)
+2:40.40
27:43.43 (49)
+14:03.67
Stage 4
7:57.89 (36)
+4:08.71
45:31.24 (55)
+28:00.15
27
52
Somantri, Agus
Indego Gravity
27:24.85
+9:53.76
Stage 1
6:07.77 (37)
+2:05.77
6:07.77 (37)
+2:05.77
Stage 2
7:09.96 (28)
+3:07.54
13:17.73 (30)
+5:07.09
Stage 3
7:49.94 (25)
+2:30.05
21:07.67 (28)
+7:27.91
Stage 4
6:17.18 (23)
+2:28.00
27:24.85 (27)
+9:53.76
54
151
Sugep, Andri
KEDUNG EMAS PACITANESS
44:16.81
+26:45.72
Stage 1
10:55.45 (75)
+6:53.45
10:55.45 (75)
+6:53.45
Stage 2
12:36.82 (63)
+8:34.40
23:32.27 (66)
+15:21.63
Stage 3
9:45.83 (48)
+4:25.94
33:18.10 (59)
+19:38.34
Stage 4
10:58.71 (51)
+7:09.53
44:16.81 (54)
+26:45.72
78
24
Suhardi, Edward
United Cycling Community Palembang
1:42:40.51
+1:25:09.42
Stage 1
15:23.47 (88)
+11:21.47
15:23.47 (88)
+11:21.47
Stage 2
18:23.05 (78)
+14:20.63
33:46.52 (79)
+25:35.88
Stage 3
23:23.31 (81)
+18:03.42
1:10:59.10 (82)
+57:19.34
Stage 4
24:36.60 (72)
+20:47.42
1:42:40.51 (78)
+1:25:09.42
68
230
Suhendi, Endi
ODR
1:08:54.77
+51:23.68
Stage 1
17:38.66 (92)
+13:36.66
17:38.66 (92)
+13:36.66
Stage 2
16:46.99 (75)
+12:44.57
34:25.65 (81)
+26:15.01
Stage 3
16:15.87 (71)
+10:55.98
50:41.52 (75)
+37:01.76
Stage 4
18:13.25 (65)
+14:24.07
1:08:54.77 (68)
+51:23.68
10
583
Sumardi, Sandry
SCI SQUAD
21:09.56
+3:38.47
Stage 1
4:34.40 (9)
+0:32.40
4:34.40 (9)
+0:32.40
Stage 2
5:26.41 (13)
+1:23.99
10:00.81 (11)
+1:50.17
Stage 3
6:07.60 (7)
+0:47.71
16:08.41 (9)
+2:28.65
Stage 4
5:01.15 (11)
+1:11.97
21:09.56 (10)
+3:38.47
39
176
Supriadi, Masrul
Lombok MTB
32:12.23
+14:41.14
Stage 1
7:06.49 (51)
+3:04.49
7:06.49 (51)
+3:04.49
Stage 2
8:24.45 (44)
+4:22.03
15:30.94 (45)
+7:20.30
Stage 3
8:24.64 (37)
+3:04.75
23:55.58 (39)
+10:15.82
Stage 4
8:16.65 (41)
+4:27.47
32:12.23 (39)
+14:41.14
45
68
Suryana, I Ketut Cakra
CBC Bike, Spider-id. BBA
36:47.92
+19:16.83
Stage 1
7:09.19 (53)
+3:07.19
7:09.19 (53)
+3:07.19
Stage 2
9:42.53 (51)
+5:40.11
16:51.72 (49)
+8:41.08
Stage 3
9:30.28 (46)
+4:10.39
26:22.00 (47)
+12:42.24
Stage 4
10:25.92 (47)
+6:36.74
36:47.92 (45)
+19:16.83
28
9013
Sutikno,
Speznut PVR Team
27:26.93
+9:55.84
Stage 1
6:38.21 (44)
+2:36.21
6:38.21 (44)
+2:36.21
Stage 2
7:05.83 (26)
+3:03.41
13:44.04 (34)
+5:33.40
Stage 3
8:01.50 (29)
+2:41.61
21:45.54 (30)
+8:05.78
Stage 4
5:41.39 (17)
+1:52.21
27:26.93 (28)
+9:55.84
40
989
Sutrisno, Wahyu
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
32:45.47
+15:14.38
Stage 1
7:09.15 (52)
+3:07.15
7:09.15 (52)
+3:07.15
Stage 2
9:41.19 (50)
+5:38.77
16:50.34 (48)
+8:39.70
Stage 3
8:12.05 (33)
+2:52.16
25:02.39 (44)
+11:22.63
Stage 4
7:43.08 (32)
+3:53.90
32:45.47 (40)
+15:14.38
13
6007
Syamsudin, Aldin
GOPAD
23:01.07
+5:29.98
Stage 1
4:54.71 (12)
+0:52.71
4:54.71 (12)
+0:52.71
Stage 2
5:25.58 (12)
+1:23.16
10:20.29 (12)
+2:09.65
Stage 3
7:16.65 (16)
+1:56.76
17:36.94 (13)
+3:57.18
Stage 4
5:24.13 (14)
+1:34.95
23:01.07 (13)
+5:29.98
9
26
Syantana, Endri
Indego Gravity KOLTEN
20:58.35
+3:27.26
Stage 1
4:29.05 (7)
+0:27.05
4:29.05 (7)
+0:27.05
Stage 2
4:47.12 (5)
+0:44.70
9:16.17 (6)
+1:05.53
Stage 3
6:27.29 (11)
+1:07.40
15:43.46 (6)
+2:03.70
Stage 4
5:14.89 (12)
+1:25.71
20:58.35 (9)
+3:27.26
22
77
Tachril, Arif
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM
26:25.84
+8:54.75
Stage 1
5:05.10 (16)
+1:03.10
5:05.10 (16)
+1:03.10
Stage 2
7:16.33 (31)
+3:13.91
12:21.43 (24)
+4:10.79
Stage 3
7:28.21 (18)
+2:08.32
19:49.64 (21)
+6:09.88
Stage 4
6:36.20 (27)
+2:47.02
26:25.84 (22)
+8:54.75
56
64
Tobing, Yosa
FreeRider
45:35.22
+28:04.13
Stage 1
9:00.89 (63)
+4:58.89
9:00.89 (63)
+4:58.89
Stage 2
10:07.66 (53)
+6:05.24
19:08.55 (57)
+10:57.91
Stage 3
12:27.45 (62)
+7:07.56
31:36.00 (57)
+17:56.24
Stage 4
13:59.22 (55)
+10:10.04
45:35.22 (56)
+28:04.13
63
165
Trisman, Fredie
Hampura - Bhoomi Racing
55:48.04
+38:16.95
Stage 1
12:58.08 (79)
+8:56.08
12:58.08 (79)
+8:56.08
Stage 2
15:06.86 (71)
+11:04.44
28:04.94 (73)
+19:54.30
Stage 3
12:38.54 (64)
+7:18.65
40:43.48 (65)
+27:03.72
Stage 4
15:04.56 (58)
+11:15.38
55:48.04 (63)
+38:16.95
62
1210
Vavandrio, Irliando Andreas
JCC (JICT Cycling Community)
54:57.51
+37:26.42
Stage 1
9:28.74 (66)
+5:26.74
9:28.74 (66)
+5:26.74
Stage 2
14:21.39 (69)
+10:18.97
23:50.13 (68)
+15:39.49
Stage 3
14:08.50 (67)
+8:48.61
37:58.63 (63)
+24:18.87
Stage 4
16:11.74 (60)
+12:22.56
54:57.51 (62)
+37:26.42
36
109
Wahyudi, Wahyu
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | Cakung Enduro
30:48.80
+13:17.71
Stage 1
6:03.79 (36)
+2:01.79
6:03.79 (36)
+2:01.79
Stage 2
8:15.87 (43)
+4:13.45
14:19.66 (37)
+6:09.02
Stage 3
8:24.24 (36)
+3:04.35
22:43.90 (34)
+9:04.14
Stage 4
8:04.90 (37)
+4:15.72
30:48.80 (36)
+13:17.71
52
113
warist, febrian akhmad
SCI SQUAD
43:39.56
+26:08.47
Stage 1
6:45.82 (46)
+2:43.82
6:45.82 (46)
+2:43.82
Stage 2
10:32.00 (55)
+6:29.58
17:17.82 (52)
+9:07.18
Stage 3
12:08.66 (59)
+6:48.77
29:26.48 (53)
+15:46.72
Stage 4
14:13.08 (57)
+10:23.90
43:39.56 (52)
+26:08.47
7
1983
Wibowo, Imam
CROWDspeedteam
20:36.44
+3:05.35
Stage 1
4:57.57 (14)
+0:55.57
4:57.57 (14)
+0:55.57
Stage 2
4:51.97 (8)
+0:49.55
9:49.54 (10)
+1:38.90
Stage 3
6:25.67 (10)
+1:05.78
16:15.21 (10)
+2:35.45
Stage 4
4:21.23 (7)
+0:32.05
20:36.44 (7)
+3:05.35
79
343
Wibowo, Tri
Three4three bike shop, Gobar racing team,
1:43:31.67
+1:26:00.58
Stage 1
14:52.82 (86)
+10:50.82
14:52.82 (86)
+10:50.82
Stage 2
24:24.92 (88)
+20:22.50
39:17.74 (87)
+31:07.10
Stage 3
21:48.72 (80)
+16:28.83
1:01:06.46 (80)
+47:26.70
Stage 4
39:04.82 (80)
+35:15.64
1:43:31.67 (79)
+1:26:00.58
75
1010
Widjanarko, Lendy
SEJAGAT RACING TEAM | FREERIDE HERO
1:28:18.04
+1:10:46.95
Stage 1
12:47.21 (78)
+8:45.21
12:47.21 (78)
+8:45.21
Stage 2
15:11.42 (72)
+11:09.00
27:58.63 (72)
+19:47.99
Stage 3
20:17.39 (77)
+14:57.50
48:16.02 (70)
+34:36.26
Stage 4
27:01.38 (75)
+23:12.20
1:28:18.04 (75)
+1:10:46.95
DNF
986
Wigiarto, Budi
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
Stage 1
13:37.62 (84)
+9:35.62
13:37.62 (84)
+9:35.62
Stage 2
23:05.16 (87)
+19:02.74
36:42.78 (85)
+28:32.14
Stage 3
28:55.89 (86)
+23:36.00
1:10:17.29 (81)
+56:37.53
Stage 4
4
8151
Wijaya, Yudha H Putra
KSG DAYKO
18:10.02
+0:38.93
Stage 1
4:13.18 (2)
+0:11.18
4:13.18 (2)
+0:11.18
Stage 2
4:23.15 (4)
+0:20.73
8:36.33 (4)
+0:25.69
Stage 3
5:28.46 (3)
+0:08.57
14:04.79 (4)
+0:25.03
Stage 4
4:05.23 (3)
+0:16.05
18:10.02 (4)
+0:38.93
DNF
985
WINARTO, EMOND
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
Stage 1
6:59.30 (49)
+2:57.30
6:59.30 (49)
+2:57.30
Stage 2
7:27.55 (33)
+3:25.13
14:26.85 (38)
+6:16.21
Stage 3
Stage 4
70
1806
Wize,
Lintink
1:13:03.30
+55:32.21
Stage 1
10:44.98 (74)
+6:42.98
10:44.98 (74)
+6:42.98
Stage 2
15:21.96 (73)
+11:19.54
26:06.94 (71)
+17:56.30
Stage 3
16:21.69 (72)
+11:01.80
42:28.63 (67)
+28:48.87
Stage 4
22:42.70 (69)
+18:53.52
1:13:03.30 (70)
+55:32.21
80
8387
Yusra, Fahreen
Brunei
1:47:50.92
+1:30:19.83
Stage 1
17:19.28 (91)
+13:17.28
17:19.28 (91)
+13:17.28
Stage 2
33:08.70 (93)
+29:06.28
50:27.98 (92)
+42:17.34
Stage 3
20:31.71 (78)
+15:11.82
1:10:59.69 (83)
+57:19.93
Stage 4
36:51.23 (79)
+33:02.05
1:47:50.92 (80)
+1:30:19.83
DNF
1
Zen, M.Reza Jauhari
ODR
Stage 1
20:11.31 (99)
+16:09.31
20:11.31 (99)
+16:09.31
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
41
1818
Zulfikar, Vicky
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM / MOHICZ
33:44.44
+16:13.35
Stage 1
7:11.13 (54)
+3:09.13
7:11.13 (54)
+3:09.13
Stage 2
8:14.34 (42)
+4:11.92
15:25.47 (43)
+7:14.83
Stage 3
9:29.88 (45)
+4:09.99
24:55.35 (43)
+11:15.59
Stage 4
8:49.09 (43)
+4:59.91
33:44.44 (41)
+16:13.35
Men Master B
DNF
6006
Adjiratmoko, Jugo
GOPAD
Stage 1
7:34.61 (37)
+3:17.95
7:34.61 (37)
+3:17.95
Stage 2
11:55.96 (46)
+7:51.27
19:30.57 (42)
+11:09.22
Stage 3
Stage 4
51
8383
Ahmad, Amir Halim
ADRANALIN JUNKEE SYNDICATE BRUNEI
1:09:41.86
+51:20.27
Stage 1
9:29.11 (50)
+5:12.45
9:29.11 (50)
+5:12.45
Stage 2
12:47.64 (50)
+8:42.95
22:16.75 (47)
+13:55.40
Stage 3
14:00.33 (50)
+8:42.23
38:15.58 (45)
+24:36.13
Stage 4
25:59.18 (57)
+21:58.92
1:09:41.86 (51)
+51:20.27
5
69
Alexander, Michael
Live 2 Ride
21:07.73
+2:46.14
Stage 1
4:49.35 (5)
+0:32.69
4:49.35 (5)
+0:32.69
Stage 2
4:55.95 (4)
+0:51.26
9:45.30 (5)
+1:23.95
Stage 3
6:11.06 (4)
+0:52.96
15:56.36 (4)
+2:16.91
Stage 4
5:11.37 (7)
+1:11.11
21:07.73 (5)
+2:46.14
46
46
Anggara, Indra
GBT-MTB-SAGA
59:38.49
+41:16.90
Stage 1
15:03.92 (74)
+10:47.26
15:03.92 (74)
+10:47.26
Stage 2
13:50.85 (54)
+9:46.16
28:54.77 (63)
+20:33.42
Stage 3
15:47.76 (58)
+10:29.66
44:42.53 (51)
+31:03.08
Stage 4
14:55.96 (42)
+10:55.70
59:38.49 (46)
+41:16.90
28
140
Ardi, Febri
Ikobana
39:20.77
+20:59.18
Stage 1
6:50.40 (27)
+2:33.74
6:50.40 (27)
+2:33.74
Stage 2
9:03.13 (27)
+4:58.44
15:53.53 (27)
+7:32.18
Stage 3
9:11.10 (27)
+3:53.00
29:40.49 (34)
+16:01.04
Stage 4
9:40.28 (29)
+5:40.02
39:20.77 (28)
+20:59.18
13
208
Ariasa, Aldisar
No Skull Racing Team
25:52.65
+7:31.06
Stage 1
5:52.59 (12)
+1:35.93
5:52.59 (12)
+1:35.93
Stage 2
6:01.46 (12)
+1:56.77
11:54.05 (12)
+3:32.70
Stage 3
7:35.24 (12)
+2:17.14
19:29.29 (12)
+5:49.84
Stage 4
6:23.36 (14)
+2:23.10
25:52.65 (13)
+7:31.06
26
194
Arifin,
KapeU fast pood bike
34:28.96
+16:07.37
Stage 1
8:25.82 (43)
+4:09.16
8:25.82 (43)
+4:09.16
Stage 2
9:13.87 (29)
+5:09.18
17:39.69 (35)
+9:18.34
Stage 3
8:37.53 (23)
+3:19.43
26:17.22 (28)
+12:37.77
Stage 4
8:11.74 (24)
+4:11.48
34:28.96 (26)
+16:07.37
42
185
Astanto, Tony
We Are Independent. Spider Id
54:18.38
+35:56.79
Stage 1
7:00.18 (32)
+2:43.52
7:00.18 (32)
+2:43.52
Stage 2
10:41.15 (38)
+6:36.46
17:41.33 (36)
+9:19.98
Stage 3
11:14.21 (39)
+5:56.11
32:08.13 (38)
+18:28.68
Stage 4
12:19.67 (35)
+8:19.41
54:18.38 (42)
+35:56.79
24
9014
Atherton, Sudarno
SPARTAN Racing Team
33:14.92
+14:53.33
Stage 1
7:13.44 (33)
+2:56.78
7:13.44 (33)
+2:56.78
Stage 2
8:27.78 (24)
+4:23.09
15:41.22 (25)
+7:19.87
Stage 3
9:11.24 (28)
+3:53.14
24:52.46 (23)
+11:13.01
Stage 4
8:22.46 (25)
+4:22.20
33:14.92 (24)
+14:53.33
DNF
60
ATMOJO, ARI TRI
FreeRider
Stage 1
11:16.85 (58)
+7:00.19
11:16.85 (58)
+7:00.19
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
40
160
bakti, inyoman bagus dharma
LALA LELE TEAM BALI
53:33.94
+35:12.35
Stage 1
12:47.22 (65)
+8:30.56
12:47.22 (65)
+8:30.56
Stage 2
11:20.63 (43)
+7:15.94
24:07.85 (54)
+15:46.50
Stage 3
13:19.48 (45)
+8:01.38
37:27.33 (43)
+23:47.88
Stage 4
16:06.61 (43)
+12:06.35
53:33.94 (40)
+35:12.35
61
3343
bakti, nurseta
Three4three bike shop, Gobar racing team,
1:43:31.86
+1:25:10.27
Stage 1
14:53.01 (73)
+10:36.35
14:53.01 (73)
+10:36.35
Stage 2
24:25.11 (72)
+20:20.42
39:18.12 (72)
+30:56.77
Stage 3
21:48.57 (65)
+16:30.47
1:01:06.69 (65)
+47:27.24
Stage 4
39:04.68 (61)
+35:04.42
1:43:31.86 (61)
+1:25:10.27
DNF
228
Benzani, Aulia
ODR
Stage 1
31:49.61 (79)
+27:32.95
31:49.61 (79)
+27:32.95
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
53
56
Budiarto, Hendry
Active Enterprize
1:10:52.69
+52:31.10
Stage 1
13:08.43 (67)
+8:51.77
13:08.43 (67)
+8:51.77
Stage 2
15:43.79 (60)
+11:39.10
28:52.22 (62)
+20:30.87
Stage 3
17:20.63 (61)
+12:02.53
46:12.85 (53)
+32:33.40
Stage 4
21:52.97 (52)
+17:52.71
1:10:52.69 (53)
+52:31.10
21
1825
Cahyadi, Indra Tri
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
31:48.01
+13:26.42
Stage 1
6:57.46 (31)
+2:40.80
6:57.46 (31)
+2:40.80
Stage 2
8:00.76 (22)
+3:56.07
14:58.22 (22)
+6:36.87
Stage 3
9:10.97 (26)
+3:52.87
24:09.19 (22)
+10:29.74
Stage 4
7:38.82 (21)
+3:38.56
31:48.01 (21)
+13:26.42
7
538
Craft, Ben
22:35.15
+4:13.56
Stage 1
4:55.30 (6)
+0:38.64
4:55.30 (6)
+0:38.64
Stage 2
5:11.88 (6)
+1:07.19
10:07.18 (6)
+1:45.83
Stage 3
6:44.70 (7)
+1:26.60
16:51.88 (6)
+3:12.43
Stage 4
5:43.27 (11)
+1:43.01
22:35.15 (7)
+4:13.56
45
225
Dempsey, Richard Noya
Begundal Bike Lombok | FKTP
59:37.90
+41:16.31
Stage 1
13:50.05 (71)
+9:33.39
13:50.05 (71)
+9:33.39
Stage 2
15:09.93 (58)
+11:05.24
28:59.98 (64)
+20:38.63
Stage 3
12:51.75 (43)
+7:33.65
41:51.73 (49)
+28:12.28
Stage 4
17:46.17 (49)
+13:45.91
59:37.90 (45)
+41:16.31
33
67
DTiko,
Freerider
41:44.93
+23:23.34
Stage 1
6:52.60 (28)
+2:35.94
6:52.60 (28)
+2:35.94
Stage 2
8:34.36 (25)
+4:29.67
15:26.96 (24)
+7:05.61
Stage 3
9:27.79 (30)
+4:09.69
24:54.75 (24)
+11:15.30
Stage 4
16:36.33 (45)
+12:36.07
41:44.93 (33)
+23:23.34
60
79
Fitriansyah, Maiduty
Gowess Bae..!â„¢
1:38:39.37
+1:20:17.78
Stage 1
11:03.24 (56)
+6:46.58
11:03.24 (56)
+6:46.58
Stage 2
12:08.29 (48)
+8:03.60
23:11.53 (50)
+14:50.18
Stage 3
14:53.47 (54)
+9:35.37
1:05:23.68 (66)
+51:44.23
Stage 4
24:42.56 (55)
+20:42.30
1:38:39.37 (60)
+1:20:17.78
DNF
718
Ginanjar, Dikky
Privater
Stage 1
7:41.35 (38)
+3:24.69
7:41.35 (38)
+3:24.69
Stage 2
10:46.59 (40)
+6:41.90
18:27.94 (37)
+10:06.59
Stage 3
Stage 4
54
57
Gurnianto, Heru
SCI SQUAD
1:12:05.98
+53:44.39
Stage 1
12:27.84 (64)
+8:11.18
12:27.84 (64)
+8:11.18
Stage 2
19:19.60 (69)
+15:14.91
31:47.44 (66)
+23:26.09
Stage 3
14:00.42 (51)
+8:42.32
45:47.86 (52)
+32:08.41
Stage 4
14:10.20 (41)
+10:09.94
1:12:05.98 (54)
+53:44.39
DNF
703
Guzz, Don
SPIDER ID - Fun N Roll
Stage 1
32:22.90 (80)
+28:06.24
32:22.90 (80)
+28:06.24
Stage 2
34:58.36 (75)
+30:53.67
1:07:21.26 (75)
+58:59.91
Stage 3
23:00.02 (66)
+17:41.92
1:50:25.29 (69)
+1:36:45.84
Stage 4
DNF
7053
Hendrawan, Yosep
Indego Gravity
Stage 1
7:58.53 (40)
+3:41.87
7:58.53 (40)
+3:41.87
Stage 2
11:31.24 (44)
+7:26.55
19:29.77 (41)
+11:08.42
Stage 3
Stage 4
30
48
Herdimansyah, Dicky
40:03.55
+21:41.96
Stage 1
8:49.41 (47)
+4:32.75
8:49.41 (47)
+4:32.75
Stage 2
10:39.10 (37)
+6:34.41
19:28.51 (40)
+11:07.16
Stage 3
10:55.90 (37)
+5:37.80
30:24.41 (36)
+16:44.96
Stage 4
9:39.14 (28)
+5:38.88
40:03.55 (30)
+21:41.96
32
1221
HIDAYAT,
TAEKEBO RACING TEAM | C4
41:02.36
+22:40.77
Stage 1
6:39.87 (25)
+2:23.21
6:39.87 (25)
+2:23.21
Stage 2
10:44.10 (39)
+6:39.41
17:23.97 (34)
+9:02.62
Stage 3
10:23.60 (34)
+5:05.50
27:47.57 (31)
+14:08.12
Stage 4
13:14.79 (38)
+9:14.53
41:02.36 (32)
+22:40.77
14
212
Hidayat, Ari Arbott
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
27:58.86
+9:37.27
Stage 1
6:47.52 (26)
+2:30.86
6:47.52 (26)
+2:30.86
Stage 2
6:20.86 (14)
+2:16.17
13:08.38 (16)
+4:47.03
Stage 3
7:57.07 (15)
+2:38.97
21:05.45 (14)
+7:26.00
Stage 4
6:53.41 (15)
+2:53.15
27:58.86 (14)
+9:37.27
37
632
Hidayat, Syahroni
Ujung Bronx
46:23.99
+28:02.40
Stage 1
6:31.90 (22)
+2:15.24
6:31.90 (22)
+2:15.24
Stage 2
15:26.28 (59)
+11:21.59
21:58.18 (46)
+13:36.83
Stage 3
11:06.95 (38)
+5:48.85
34:19.55 (41)
+20:40.10
Stage 4
11:28.20 (32)
+7:27.94
46:23.99 (37)
+28:02.40
15
777
Ismail, Reza
GOPAD
29:02.16
+10:40.57
Stage 1
6:10.58 (17)
+1:53.92
6:10.58 (17)
+1:53.92
Stage 2
7:50.02 (21)
+3:45.33
14:00.60 (19)
+5:39.25
Stage 3
7:42.77 (13)
+2:24.67
21:43.37 (16)
+8:03.92
Stage 4
7:18.79 (17)
+3:18.53
29:02.16 (15)
+10:40.57
44
74
ISMANTO, RENO
RB C2AM CWB
58:11.20
+39:49.61
Stage 1
11:30.05 (59)
+7:13.39
11:30.05 (59)
+7:13.39
Stage 2
11:38.09 (45)
+7:33.40
23:08.14 (49)
+14:46.79
Stage 3
13:34.32 (46)
+8:16.22
36:42.46 (42)
+23:03.01
Stage 4
13:41.66 (40)
+9:41.40
58:11.20 (44)
+39:49.61
11
205
Iswandhani,
SCI SQUAD
25:04.84
+6:43.25
Stage 1
5:55.51 (14)
+1:38.85
5:55.51 (14)
+1:38.85
Stage 2
6:04.55 (13)
+1:59.86
12:00.06 (13)
+3:38.71
Stage 3
7:24.64 (10)
+2:06.54
19:24.70 (11)
+5:45.25
Stage 4
5:40.14 (10)
+1:39.88
25:04.84 (11)
+6:43.25
22
8384
Jamin, Amirnorshah Bin Hj Md
BRUNEI ENDURO ATTACK
31:58.39
+13:36.80
Stage 1
6:28.86 (21)
+2:12.20
6:28.86 (21)
+2:12.20
Stage 2
8:22.88 (23)
+4:18.19
14:51.74 (21)
+6:30.39
Stage 3
8:33.24 (21)
+3:15.14
23:24.98 (20)
+9:45.53
Stage 4
8:33.41 (26)
+4:33.15
31:58.39 (22)
+13:36.80
DNF
116
Junaedi, Riyad
Live2Ride | BBZ
Stage 1
21:01.74 (78)
+16:45.08
21:01.74 (78)
+16:45.08
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
43
8382
Kelali, Alizzam Hassiddiq Muhd
Brunei Downhill Buddies
57:43.13
+39:21.54
Stage 1
11:10.49 (57)
+6:53.83
11:10.49 (57)
+6:53.83
Stage 2
13:44.13 (53)
+9:39.44
24:54.62 (55)
+16:33.27
Stage 3
14:36.10 (53)
+9:18.00
39:30.72 (46)
+25:51.27
Stage 4
13:34.60 (39)
+9:34.34
57:43.13 (43)
+39:21.54
DNF
295
KM, Sutawijaya
Spider ID Racing Team - Limbubu
Stage 1
13:21.47 (68)
+9:04.81
13:21.47 (68)
+9:04.81
Stage 2
19:05.00 (68)
+15:00.31
32:26.47 (68)
+24:05.12
Stage 3
24:33.82 (68)
+19:15.72
57:00.29 (64)
+43:20.84
Stage 4
DNF
424
KRISDIYARTO, HERI (HERIMAN)
ARG - LEGIONER
Stage 1
15:22.42 (75)
+11:05.76
15:22.42 (75)
+11:05.76
Stage 2
17:37.43 (65)
+13:32.74
32:59.85 (69)
+24:38.50
Stage 3
23:11.38 (67)
+17:53.28
56:11.23 (63)
+42:31.78
Stage 4
56
804
Kurniawan, Iwan
Indego Gravity
1:16:57.81
+58:36.22
Stage 1
6:26.68 (20)
+2:10.02
6:26.68 (20)
+2:10.02
Stage 2
17:10.80 (64)
+13:06.11
23:37.48 (51)
+15:16.13
Stage 3
13:59.33 (49)
+8:41.23
50:26.87 (59)
+36:47.42
Stage 4
18:46.97 (50)
+14:46.71
1:16:57.81 (56)
+58:36.22
35
224
Kuswanto, Yopi
BARISAN PESEPEDA
42:29.60
+24:08.01
Stage 1
8:02.50 (41)
+3:45.84
8:02.50 (41)
+3:45.84
Stage 2
12:12.14 (49)
+8:07.45
20:14.64 (43)
+11:53.29
Stage 3
10:09.98 (32)
+4:51.88
30:24.62 (37)
+16:45.17
Stage 4
12:04.98 (33)
+8:04.72
42:29.60 (35)
+24:08.01
DNF
117
Leonardi, David
Live2Ride | BBZ
Stage 1
14:35.38 (72)
+10:18.72
14:35.38 (72)
+10:18.72
Stage 2
30:56.39 (73)
+26:51.70
45:31.77 (73)
+37:10.42
Stage 3
Stage 4
17
7000
Mahardika, Ferdian
PUSAKA RACING TEAM
29:12.06
+10:50.47
Stage 1
5:49.89 (10)
+1:33.23
5:49.89 (10)
+1:33.23
Stage 2
6:55.92 (17)
+2:51.23
12:45.81 (15)
+4:24.46
Stage 3
8:25.84 (20)
+3:07.74
21:11.65 (15)
+7:32.20
Stage 4
8:00.41 (23)
+4:00.15
29:12.06 (17)
+10:50.47
2
13
Mann, Herman
YetiBT-Seven7Design
18:26.60
+0:05.01
Stage 1
4:16.66 (1)
4:16.66 (1)
Stage 2
4:04.69 (1)
8:21.35 (1)
Stage 3
5:18.10 (1)
13:39.45 (1)
Stage 4
4:47.15 (4)
+0:46.89
18:26.60 (2)
+0:05.01
50
41
Maulana, Erwin
Gowess Bae..! â„¢
1:07:40.63
+49:19.04
Stage 1
11:31.40 (60)
+7:14.74
11:31.40 (60)
+7:14.74
Stage 2
13:43.92 (52)
+9:39.23
25:15.32 (56)
+16:53.97
Stage 3
19:06.03 (63)
+13:47.93
51:33.39 (60)
+37:53.94
Stage 4
16:07.24 (44)
+12:06.98
1:07:40.63 (50)
+49:19.04
31
197
Mulyadi, Dudi
KapeU fast pood bike
40:50.72
+22:29.13
Stage 1
7:28.90 (36)
+3:12.24
7:28.90 (36)
+3:12.24
Stage 2
9:33.32 (31)
+5:28.63
17:02.22 (33)
+8:40.87
Stage 3
13:05.84 (44)
+7:47.74
30:08.06 (35)
+16:28.61
Stage 4
10:42.66 (31)
+6:42.40
40:50.72 (31)
+22:29.13
6
133
Mutakin, Mutakin
Batik Air Racing Team
22:18.48
+3:56.89
Stage 1
5:13.39 (7)
+0:56.73
5:13.39 (7)
+0:56.73
Stage 2
5:33.87 (7)
+1:29.18
10:47.26 (7)
+2:25.91
Stage 3
6:50.30 (8)
+1:32.20
17:37.56 (7)
+3:58.11
Stage 4
4:40.92 (3)
+0:40.66
22:18.48 (6)
+3:56.89
12
122
Nicholson, Roy
Tyne VTT
25:26.52
+7:04.93
Stage 1
5:54.17 (13)
+1:37.51
5:54.17 (13)
+1:37.51
Stage 2
5:53.19 (11)
+1:48.50
11:47.36 (11)
+3:26.01
Stage 3
7:45.70 (14)
+2:27.60
19:33.06 (13)
+5:53.61
Stage 4
5:53.46 (12)
+1:53.20
25:26.52 (12)
+7:04.93
34
9005
Nurakhman, Anan
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
41:52.55
+23:30.96
Stage 1
8:27.64 (44)
+4:10.98
8:27.64 (44)
+4:10.98
Stage 2
10:21.99 (34)
+6:17.30
18:49.63 (38)
+10:28.28
Stage 3
10:19.78 (33)
+5:01.68
29:09.41 (32)
+15:29.96
Stage 4
12:43.14 (36)
+8:42.88
41:52.55 (34)
+23:30.96
58
322
Nuriswan, Suhartono
FUN N Roll
1:22:29.15
+1:04:07.56
Stage 1
10:30.16 (54)
+6:13.50
10:30.16 (54)
+6:13.50
Stage 2
16:58.37 (63)
+12:53.68
27:28.53 (60)
+19:07.18
Stage 3
13:45.43 (47)
+8:27.33
47:50.54 (55)
+34:11.09
Stage 4
23:49.55 (54)
+19:49.29
1:22:29.15 (58)
+1:04:07.56
25
58
Nurpatria, M. Akbar
RogerBagen MAG
33:27.65
+15:06.06
Stage 1
6:34.13 (23)
+2:17.47
6:34.13 (23)
+2:17.47
Stage 2
9:43.70 (32)
+5:39.01
16:17.83 (29)
+7:56.48
Stage 3
9:11.86 (29)
+3:53.76
25:29.69 (26)
+11:50.24
Stage 4
7:57.96 (22)
+3:57.70
33:27.65 (25)
+15:06.06
36
80
obeth, Rahmat
KSG
44:54.16
+26:32.57
Stage 1
9:04.44 (49)
+4:47.78
9:04.44 (49)
+4:47.78
Stage 2
12:04.62 (47)
+7:59.93
21:09.06 (44)
+12:47.71
Stage 3
11:29.90 (41)
+6:11.80
32:38.96 (39)
+18:59.51
Stage 4
12:15.20 (34)
+8:14.94
44:54.16 (36)
+26:32.57
8
201
ODEL, STEVEN
Velocycle yeti tribe Indonesia
23:34.21
+5:12.62
Stage 1
5:21.45 (8)
+1:04.79
5:21.45 (8)
+1:04.79
Stage 2
5:37.24 (8)
+1:32.55
10:58.69 (8)
+2:37.34
Stage 3
7:34.78 (11)
+2:16.68
18:33.47 (8)
+4:54.02
Stage 4
5:00.74 (6)
+1:00.48
23:34.21 (8)
+5:12.62
DNF
215
OKADA, TOSHIHIKO
NOTOMOJO
Stage 1
5:56.57 (15)
+1:39.91
5:56.57 (15)
+1:39.91
Stage 2
5:50.43 (10)
+1:45.74
11:47.00 (10)
+3:25.65
Stage 3
8:15.75 (17)
+2:57.65
1:08:08.53 (67)
+54:29.08
Stage 4
55
200
OKTORY, Yoli Yan
FUN N ROLL
1:16:03.08
+57:41.49
Stage 1
10:28.93 (53)
+6:12.27
10:28.93 (53)
+6:12.27
Stage 2
21:21.51 (71)
+17:16.82
31:50.44 (67)
+23:29.09
Stage 3
15:11.25 (56)
+9:53.15
49:19.83 (58)
+35:40.38
Stage 4
17:30.67 (47)
+13:30.41
1:16:03.08 (55)
+57:41.49
1
233
Penthil, Suryanto
mud brothers santrigroup pvr Zzcycles
18:21.59
---
Stage 1
4:17.62 (2)
+0:00.96
4:17.62 (2)
+0:00.96
Stage 2
4:19.89 (2)
+0:15.20
8:37.51 (2)
+0:16.16
Stage 3
5:43.82 (2)
+0:25.72
14:21.33 (2)
+0:41.88
Stage 4
4:00.26 (1)
18:21.59 (1)
29
193
Permana, Deni
KapeU fast pood bike
39:49.25
+21:27.66
Stage 1
8:30.03 (45)
+4:13.37
8:30.03 (45)
+4:13.37
Stage 2
10:23.79 (35)
+6:19.10
18:53.82 (39)
+10:32.47
Stage 3
10:44.96 (35)
+5:26.86
29:38.78 (33)
+15:59.33
Stage 4
10:10.47 (30)
+6:10.21
39:49.25 (29)
+21:27.66
DNF
148
Permana, Irman Setia
FUN N Roll
Stage 1
7:16.84 (34)
+3:00.18
7:16.84 (34)
+3:00.18
Stage 2
14:01.65 (55)
+9:56.96
21:18.49 (45)
+12:57.14
Stage 3
Stage 4
27
157
praartha, i made
LALA LELE TEAM BALI
35:09.13
+16:47.54
Stage 1
7:27.28 (35)
+3:10.62
7:27.28 (35)
+3:10.62
Stage 2
9:15.76 (30)
+5:11.07
16:43.04 (30)
+8:21.69
Stage 3
9:04.29 (24)
+3:46.19
25:47.33 (27)
+12:07.88
Stage 4
9:21.80 (27)
+5:21.54
35:09.13 (27)
+16:47.54
4
485
Prasetya, Bambang
CALM- Cilegon All Mountain
20:59.48
+2:37.89
Stage 1
4:36.92 (3)
+0:20.26
4:36.92 (3)
+0:20.26
Stage 2
4:56.14 (5)
+0:51.45
9:33.06 (4)
+1:11.71
Stage 3
6:33.29 (5)
+1:15.19
16:06.35 (5)
+2:26.90
Stage 4
4:53.13 (5)
+0:52.87
20:59.48 (4)
+2:37.89
10
471
Prawoto, Aji
CALM - Cilegon All Mountain
24:28.49
+6:06.90
Stage 1
5:51.98 (11)
+1:35.32
5:51.98 (11)
+1:35.32
Stage 2
5:42.53 (9)
+1:37.84
11:34.51 (9)
+3:13.16
Stage 3
7:16.89 (9)
+1:58.79
18:51.40 (9)
+5:11.95
Stage 4
5:37.09 (9)
+1:36.83
24:28.49 (10)
+6:06.90
DNF
134
Purworonggo, Barraq
Batik Air Racing Team
Stage 1
9:59.22 (52)
+5:42.56
9:59.22 (52)
+5:42.56
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
47
45
Risdiana, Ridwan
Independent - piknikbikers - Arasari
1:00:47.30
+42:25.71
Stage 1
13:30.44 (69)
+9:13.78
13:30.44 (69)
+9:13.78
Stage 2
18:12.18 (66)
+14:07.49
31:42.62 (65)
+23:21.27
Stage 3
12:14.68 (42)
+6:56.58
43:57.30 (50)
+30:17.85
Stage 4
16:50.00 (46)
+12:49.74
1:00:47.30 (47)
+42:25.71
DNF
580
Rivan,
FUN N Roll
Stage 1
8:58.93 (48)
+4:42.27
8:58.93 (48)
+4:42.27
Stage 2
18:29.66 (67)
+14:24.97
27:28.59 (61)
+19:07.24
Stage 3
16:05.01 (59)
+10:46.91
48:44.05 (57)
+35:04.60
Stage 4
DNF
270
ROHMAN, HRB OMAN
RAGOS CIWIDEY, AL MUHAJIRIN
Stage 1
7:51.87 (39)
+3:35.21
7:51.87 (39)
+3:35.21
Stage 2
16:14.63 (61)
+12:09.94
24:06.50 (53)
+15:45.15
Stage 3
Stage 4
DNF
8154
setiabudi, wawan
KSG-DAYKO
Stage 1
9:30.62 (51)
+5:13.96
9:30.62 (51)
+5:13.96
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
DNF
226
Sikumbang, Zoelyasri
CBC BIKE BEKASI
Stage 1
11:33.84 (62)
+7:17.18
11:33.84 (62)
+7:17.18
Stage 2
13:43.39 (51)
+9:38.70
25:17.23 (57)
+16:55.88
Stage 3
16:07.79 (60)
+10:49.69
47:45.98 (54)
+34:06.53
Stage 4
16
27
SM, Andee
BikeNest-Ridebrothers Racing
29:09.72
+10:48.13
Stage 1
6:15.02 (18)
+1:58.36
6:15.02 (18)
+1:58.36
Stage 2
7:12.41 (19)
+3:07.72
13:27.43 (17)
+5:06.08
Stage 3
8:16.43 (18)
+2:58.33
21:43.86 (17)
+8:04.41
Stage 4
7:25.86 (18)
+3:25.60
29:09.72 (16)
+10:48.13
DNF
528
SUBENO, IMAM
FUN N Roll
Stage 1
13:32.92 (70)
+9:16.26
13:32.92 (70)
+9:16.26
Stage 2
33:43.29 (74)
+29:38.60
47:16.21 (74)
+38:54.86
Stage 3
26:14.00 (69)
+20:55.90
1:31:36.26 (68)
+1:17:56.81
Stage 4
20
104
Sucipto, Endi
GSM | KISS Medan
30:21.55
+11:59.96
Stage 1
8:31.51 (46)
+4:14.85
8:31.51 (46)
+4:14.85
Stage 2
6:55.44 (16)
+2:50.75
15:26.95 (23)
+7:05.60
Stage 3
8:35.65 (22)
+3:17.55
24:02.60 (21)
+10:23.15
Stage 4
6:18.95 (13)
+2:18.69
30:21.55 (20)
+11:59.96
41
126
Suharya, Yogie
Sumedang Larang Nyandang Kahayang
53:53.69
+35:32.10
Stage 1
6:55.26 (30)
+2:38.60
6:55.26 (30)
+2:38.60
Stage 2
9:07.26 (28)
+5:02.57
16:02.52 (28)
+7:41.17
Stage 3
11:24.37 (40)
+6:06.27
27:26.89 (30)
+13:47.44
Stage 4
21:56.46 (53)
+17:56.20
53:53.69 (41)
+35:32.10
23
198
Suhendar, Dadan
KapeU fast pood bike
32:43.89
+14:22.30
Stage 1
8:13.94 (42)
+3:57.28
8:13.94 (42)
+3:57.28
Stage 2
8:37.92 (26)
+4:33.23
16:51.86 (31)
+8:30.51
Stage 3
8:24.33 (19)
+3:06.23
25:16.19 (25)
+11:36.74
Stage 4
7:27.70 (19)
+3:27.44
32:43.89 (23)
+14:22.30
59
220
Suhendar, Uus
KapeU fast pood bike
1:31:17.13
+1:12:55.54
Stage 1
16:22.93 (76)
+12:06.27
16:22.93 (76)
+12:06.27
Stage 2
16:56.36 (62)
+12:51.67
33:19.29 (70)
+24:57.94
Stage 3
14:57.92 (55)
+9:39.82
48:17.21 (56)
+34:37.76
Stage 4
33:00.05 (60)
+28:59.79
1:31:17.13 (59)
+1:12:55.54
19
999
SUPIAN, IYAN
RAGOS CIWIDEY, IMIGO
30:06.17
+11:44.58
Stage 1
6:19.00 (19)
+2:02.34
6:19.00 (19)
+2:02.34
Stage 2
7:10.67 (18)
+3:05.98
13:29.67 (18)
+5:08.32
Stage 3
9:05.12 (25)
+3:47.02
22:34.79 (19)
+8:55.34
Stage 4
7:31.38 (20)
+3:31.12
30:06.17 (19)
+11:44.58
52
238
Surya, Suryadi
Begundal Bike Lombok | FKTP
1:09:51.87
+51:30.28
Stage 1
12:49.55 (66)
+8:32.89
12:49.55 (66)
+8:32.89
Stage 2
11:11.58 (41)
+7:06.89
24:01.13 (52)
+15:39.78
Stage 3
13:59.13 (48)
+8:41.03
38:00.26 (44)
+24:20.81
Stage 4
25:42.77 (56)
+21:42.51
1:09:51.87 (52)
+51:30.28
38
637
Ule, Mang
Ujungbronx
47:33.01
+29:11.42
Stage 1
6:01.44 (16)
+1:44.78
6:01.44 (16)
+1:44.78
Stage 2
9:48.82 (33)
+5:44.13
15:50.26 (26)
+7:28.91
Stage 3
10:48.15 (36)
+5:30.05
33:28.88 (40)
+19:49.43
Stage 4
13:14.59 (37)
+9:14.33
47:33.01 (38)
+29:11.42
3
11
Wahyudin, Wawan
11 Max
19:37.94
+1:16.35
Stage 1
4:38.40 (4)
+0:21.74
4:38.40 (4)
+0:21.74
Stage 2
4:35.67 (3)
+0:30.98
9:14.07 (3)
+0:52.72
Stage 3
6:09.57 (3)
+0:51.47
15:23.64 (3)
+1:44.19
Stage 4
4:14.30 (2)
+0:14.04
19:37.94 (3)
+1:16.35
DNF
9012
Warsigit,
CBC
Stage 1
11:31.64 (61)
+7:14.98
11:31.64 (61)
+7:14.98
Stage 2
14:14.87 (56)
+10:10.18
25:46.51 (59)
+17:25.16
Stage 3
21:09.66 (64)
+15:51.56
52:42.99 (62)
+39:03.54
Stage 4
57
158
wartha(, i nyoman
LALA LELE TEAM BALI
1:19:43.14
+1:01:21.55
Stage 1
16:49.19 (77)
+12:32.53
16:49.19 (77)
+12:32.53
Stage 2
19:48.14 (70)
+15:43.45
36:37.33 (71)
+28:15.98
Stage 3
15:33.69 (57)
+10:15.59
52:11.02 (61)
+38:31.57
Stage 4
27:32.12 (59)
+23:31.86
1:19:43.14 (57)
+1:01:21.55
48
186
wawang, wawang bontot
we are independent
1:04:38.40
+46:16.81
Stage 1
10:32.35 (55)
+6:15.69
10:32.35 (55)
+6:15.69
Stage 2
15:02.87 (57)
+10:58.18
25:35.22 (58)
+17:13.87
Stage 3
14:31.98 (52)
+9:13.88
40:07.20 (47)
+26:27.75
Stage 4
17:42.76 (48)
+13:42.50
1:04:38.40 (48)
+46:16.81
18
153
wayan, arta
Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad
29:28.05
+11:06.46
Stage 1
6:55.19 (29)
+2:38.53
6:55.19 (29)
+2:38.53
Stage 2
7:27.13 (20)
+3:22.44
14:22.32 (20)
+6:00.97
Stage 3
8:09.03 (16)
+2:50.93
22:31.35 (18)
+8:51.90
Stage 4
6:56.70 (16)
+2:56.44
29:28.05 (18)
+11:06.46
49
32
wirawan, jaka
Garasi Sepeda
1:07:08.84
+48:47.25
Stage 1
11:47.61 (63)
+7:30.95
11:47.61 (63)
+7:30.95
Stage 2
11:20.46 (42)
+7:15.77
23:08.07 (48)
+14:46.72
Stage 3
17:47.88 (62)
+12:29.78
40:55.95 (48)
+27:16.50
Stage 4
26:12.89 (58)
+22:12.63
1:07:08.84 (49)
+48:47.25
9
539
wu, weehow
24:10.81
+5:49.22
Stage 1
5:40.81 (9)
+1:24.15
5:40.81 (9)
+1:24.15
Stage 2
6:35.71 (15)
+2:31.02
12:16.52 (14)
+3:55.17
Stage 3
6:39.95 (6)
+1:21.85
18:56.47 (10)
+5:17.02
Stage 4
5:14.34 (8)
+1:14.08
24:10.81 (9)
+5:49.22
39
141
Zarwandi, Hendri
Free Rider
50:41.75
+32:20.16
Stage 1
6:36.03 (24)
+2:19.37
6:36.03 (24)
+2:19.37
Stage 2
10:25.90 (36)
+6:21.21
17:01.93 (32)
+8:40.58
Stage 3
10:09.60 (31)
+4:51.50
27:11.53 (29)
+13:32.08
Stage 4
20:35.60 (51)
+16:35.34
50:41.75 (39)
+32:20.16
Men Master C
DNF
219
Adi, Tri Prasetyo
SPIDER.ID - Companion Racing Team
Stage 1
30:51.89 (27)
+25:52.06
30:51.89 (27)
+25:52.06
Stage 2
38:33.62 (25)
+32:57.68
1:09:25.51 (25)
+58:41.19
Stage 3
Stage 4
13
33
alamsyah, ontowiryo
FUN N Roll
58:26.34
+34:26.09
Stage 1
7:17.61 (9)
+2:17.78
7:17.61 (9)
+2:17.78
Stage 2
15:22.48 (17)
+9:46.54
22:40.09 (15)
+11:55.77
Stage 3
13:08.23 (13)
+5:44.33
35:48.32 (12)
+17:30.86
Stage 4
21:51.30 (16)
+16:08.51
58:26.34 (13)
+34:26.09
DNF
156
Ardana, Anak agung Gede
LALA LELE TEAM BALI
Stage 1
25:17.91 (25)
+20:18.08
25:17.91 (25)
+20:18.08
Stage 2
25:16.54 (23)
+19:40.60
50:34.45 (23)
+39:50.13
Stage 3
27:21.86 (17)
+21:39.07
Stage 4
1
17
Ariavijaya, Chandra
Charmdevo
24:00.25
---
Stage 1
5:08.38 (2)
+0:08.55
5:08.38 (2)
+0:08.55
Stage 2
5:35.94 (1)
10:44.32 (1)
Stage 3
7:33.14 (2)
+0:09.24
18:17.46 (1)
Stage 4
5:42.79 (1)
24:00.25 (1)
15
911
ATIP, ABAH
RAGOS CIWIDEY
1:02:28.76
+38:28.51
Stage 1
6:14.92 (5)
+1:15.09
6:14.92 (5)
+1:15.09
Stage 2
8:28.79 (6)
+2:52.85
14:43.71 (6)
+3:59.39
Stage 3
10:00.05 (7)
+2:36.15
44:49.14 (14)
+26:31.68
Stage 4
9:27.61 (6)
+3:44.82
1:02:28.76 (15)
+38:28.51
DNF
31
Bahagia, Sugeng
Bhayangkara Racing Team
Stage 1
9:31.66 (15)
+4:31.83
9:31.66 (15)
+4:31.83
Stage 2
12:14.50 (13)
+6:38.56
21:46.16 (13)
+11:01.84
Stage 3
Stage 4
20
231
Darmawan, Wawan
Sunmori
1:53:21.09
+1:29:20.84
Stage 1
28:19.11 (26)
+23:19.28
28:19.11 (26)
+23:19.28
Stage 2
25:37.38 (24)
+20:01.44
53:56.49 (24)
+43:12.17
Stage 3
22:26.22 (21)
+15:02.32
1:18:17.35 (22)
+59:59.89
Stage 4
35:03.74 (21)
+29:20.95
1:53:21.09 (20)
+1:29:20.84
5
257
Dolphin, Andri
SPIDER ID - JPG - LEGIONER
30:33.49
+6:33.24
Stage 1
6:26.37 (6)
+1:26.54
6:26.37 (6)
+1:26.54
Stage 2
8:04.84 (5)
+2:28.90
14:31.21 (5)
+3:46.89
Stage 3
8:37.86 (5)
+1:13.96
23:09.07 (5)
+4:51.61
Stage 4
7:24.42 (4)
+1:41.63
30:33.49 (5)
+6:33.24
17
6174
Harianto, Gita
YETI - ARG
1:10:31.35
+46:31.10
Stage 1
12:56.79 (18)
+7:56.96
12:56.79 (18)
+7:56.96
Stage 2
20:56.63 (22)
+15:20.69
33:53.42 (22)
+23:09.10
Stage 3
16:40.95 (18)
+9:17.05
50:34.37 (20)
+32:16.91
Stage 4
19:56.98 (15)
+14:14.19
1:10:31.35 (17)
+46:31.10
9
199
haryanto, cucu eman
Sha-Ayana Racing Team
43:30.06
+19:29.81
Stage 1
12:30.86 (17)
+7:31.03
12:30.86 (17)
+7:31.03
Stage 2
9:27.65 (8)
+3:51.71
21:58.51 (14)
+11:14.19
Stage 3
10:29.62 (10)
+3:05.72
32:28.13 (10)
+14:10.67
Stage 4
11:01.93 (8)
+5:19.14
43:30.06 (9)
+19:29.81
4
7002
haryono, edy
PUSAKA RACING TEAM
27:47.08
+3:46.83
Stage 1
4:59.83 (1)
4:59.83 (1)
Stage 2
5:58.25 (2)
+0:22.31
10:58.08 (2)
+0:13.76
Stage 3
7:53.79 (3)
+0:29.89
22:01.58 (4)
+3:44.12
Stage 4
5:45.50 (2)
+0:02.71
27:47.08 (4)
+3:46.83
14
992
Hermanto,
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
1:01:23.52
+37:23.27
Stage 1
13:53.24 (20)
+8:53.41
13:53.24 (20)
+8:53.41
Stage 2
17:07.77 (19)
+11:31.83
31:01.01 (20)
+20:16.69
Stage 3
15:27.61 (14)
+8:03.71
46:28.62 (16)
+28:11.16
Stage 4
14:54.90 (13)
+9:12.11
1:01:23.52 (14)
+37:23.27
10
227
Hudri, Nurhakim
OneEnduroSg-RideBrother Singapore
46:04.96
+22:04.71
Stage 1
7:52.04 (11)
+2:52.21
7:52.04 (11)
+2:52.21
Stage 2
13:24.30 (14)
+7:48.36
21:16.34 (12)
+10:32.02
Stage 3
12:49.98 (12)
+5:26.08
34:06.32 (11)
+15:48.86
Stage 4
11:58.64 (9)
+6:15.85
46:04.96 (10)
+22:04.71
16
75
idham, Mochamad.
Cikole Wates Bike / CWBC
1:02:29.86
+38:29.61
Stage 1
13:56.26 (21)
+8:56.43
13:56.26 (21)
+8:56.43
Stage 2
14:58.45 (16)
+9:22.51
28:54.71 (19)
+18:10.39
Stage 3
17:35.18 (19)
+10:11.28
46:29.89 (17)
+28:12.43
Stage 4
14:34.06 (12)
+8:51.27
1:02:29.86 (16)
+38:29.61
DNF
229
Jaenudin, Acep
ODR
Stage 1
32:04.20 (28)
+27:04.37
32:04.20 (28)
+27:04.37
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
6
252
KaPe, Ary Mukhlis
Speznunt,PFR
37:02.73
+13:02.48
Stage 1
7:41.99 (10)
+2:42.16
7:41.99 (10)
+2:42.16
Stage 2
10:20.76 (9)
+4:44.82
18:02.75 (9)
+7:18.43
Stage 3
9:03.34 (6)
+1:39.44
27:06.09 (7)
+8:48.63
Stage 4
9:56.64 (7)
+4:13.85
37:02.73 (6)
+13:02.48
DNF
2
mochtar, kamarul
Privateer Allwego
Stage 1
32:25.70 (29)
+27:25.87
32:25.70 (29)
+27:25.87
Stage 2
39:54.70 (26)
+34:18.76
1:12:20.40 (26)
+1:01:36.08
Stage 3
56:29.51 (23)
+50:46.72
Stage 4
12
154
NANGKA, OKA
LALA LELE TEAM BALI
56:57.39
+32:57.14
Stage 1
7:56.75 (12)
+2:56.92
7:56.75 (12)
+2:56.92
Stage 2
10:59.14 (12)
+5:23.20
18:55.89 (10)
+8:11.57
Stage 3
10:26.80 (8)
+3:02.90
29:22.69 (9)
+11:05.23
Stage 4
27:34.70 (18)
+21:51.91
56:57.39 (12)
+32:57.14
7
42
Noor, Likarny Olly
BANK DKI Racing Team - Freerider YTI
39:08.80
+15:08.55
Stage 1
6:47.25 (7)
+1:47.42
6:47.25 (7)
+1:47.42
Stage 2
9:04.93 (7)
+3:28.99
15:52.18 (7)
+5:07.86
Stage 3
10:27.32 (9)
+3:03.42
26:19.50 (6)
+8:02.04
Stage 4
12:49.30 (10)
+7:06.51
39:08.80 (7)
+15:08.55
DNF
500
Prasetio, Budhi
KSGS
Stage 1
14:45.08 (22)
+9:45.25
14:45.08 (22)
+9:45.25
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
11
472
Pyandono,
CALM - Cilegon All Mountain
55:56.55
+31:56.30
Stage 1
9:42.99 (16)
+4:43.16
9:42.99 (16)
+4:43.16
Stage 2
10:27.74 (11)
+4:51.80
20:10.73 (11)
+9:26.41
Stage 3
15:42.50 (15)
+8:18.60
35:53.23 (13)
+17:35.77
Stage 4
19:39.99 (14)
+13:57.20
55:56.55 (11)
+31:56.30
2
6868
Satya, Dadan
Indego Gravity Bandung
25:58.52
+1:58.27
Stage 1
5:32.71 (4)
+0:32.88
5:32.71 (4)
+0:32.88
Stage 2
6:40.46 (4)
+1:04.52
12:13.17 (4)
+1:28.85
Stage 3
7:55.41 (4)
+0:31.51
20:08.58 (3)
+1:51.12
Stage 4
5:49.94 (3)
+0:07.15
25:58.52 (2)
+1:58.27
DNF
102
Siagian, Arifin
GSM Medan
Stage 1
15:13.46 (24)
+10:13.63
15:13.46 (24)
+10:13.63
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
21
5555
Siregar, Denny Cliff
TROOPS
1:56:45.26
+1:32:45.01
Stage 1
15:05.96 (23)
+10:06.13
15:05.96 (23)
+10:06.13
Stage 2
18:44.33 (21)
+13:08.39
33:50.29 (21)
+23:05.97
Stage 3
32:39.00 (22)
+25:15.10
1:06:29.29 (21)
+48:11.83
Stage 4
50:15.97 (22)
+44:33.18
1:56:45.26 (21)
+1:32:45.01
19
54
Subardi, Rikrik D
Indego Gravity
1:25:00.52
+1:01:00.27
Stage 1
9:10.75 (14)
+4:10.92
9:10.75 (14)
+4:10.92
Stage 2
16:44.81 (18)
+11:08.87
25:55.56 (16)
+15:11.24
Stage 3
16:04.69 (17)
+8:40.79
45:47.49 (15)
+27:30.03
Stage 4
28:08.78 (19)
+22:25.99
1:25:00.52 (19)
+1:01:00.27
8
283
sucipto, hadi daru
JPG Legioner
41:37.73
+17:37.48
Stage 1
7:01.21 (8)
+2:01.38
7:01.21 (8)
+2:01.38
Stage 2
10:22.47 (10)
+4:46.53
17:23.68 (8)
+6:39.36
Stage 3
11:04.04 (11)
+3:40.14
28:27.72 (8)
+10:10.26
Stage 4
13:10.01 (11)
+7:27.22
41:37.73 (8)
+17:37.48
18
251
suranadi, i made
LALA LELE TEAM BALI
1:23:29.20
+59:28.95
Stage 1
13:37.91 (19)
+8:38.08
13:37.91 (19)
+8:38.08
Stage 2
14:23.29 (15)
+8:47.35
28:01.20 (18)
+17:16.88
Stage 3
22:18.87 (20)
+14:54.97
50:20.07 (19)
+32:02.61
Stage 4
33:09.13 (20)
+27:26.34
1:23:29.20 (18)
+59:28.95
3
8174
Suwarno, Nolliex
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
27:31.77
+3:31.52
Stage 1
5:32.00 (3)
+0:32.17
5:32.00 (3)
+0:32.17
Stage 2
6:20.12 (3)
+0:44.18
11:52.12 (3)
+1:07.80
Stage 3
7:23.90 (1)
19:16.02 (2)
+0:58.56
Stage 4
8:15.75 (5)
+2:32.96
27:31.77 (3)
+3:31.52
DNF
119
Yanto, Wawan Adi Dwi
FUN N Roll
Stage 1
8:59.87 (13)
+4:00.04
8:59.87 (13)
+4:00.04
Stage 2
18:30.12 (20)
+12:54.18
27:29.99 (17)
+16:45.67
Stage 3
16:04.42 (16)
+8:40.52
48:45.95 (18)
+30:28.49
Stage 4
Men Open
17
84
(Adul), Abdul Latif
Ttgeck team
21:06.87
+4:19.04
Stage 1
4:30.00 (14)
+0:35.39
4:30.00 (14)
+0:35.39
Stage 2
5:03.72 (17)
+1:05.59
9:33.72 (13)
+1:40.98
Stage 3
6:21.27 (15)
+1:13.05
15:54.99 (14)
+2:54.03
Stage 4
5:11.88 (25)
+1:29.23
21:06.87 (17)
+4:19.04
63
111
Adhi, Fauzan Prawira
1:02:50.16
+46:02.33
Stage 1
13:08.74 (69)
+9:14.13
13:08.74 (69)
+9:14.13
Stage 2
16:36.21 (68)
+12:38.08
29:44.95 (68)
+21:52.21
Stage 3
15:26.32 (65)
+10:18.10
45:11.27 (65)
+32:10.31
Stage 4
16:03.76 (63)
+12:21.11
1:02:50.16 (63)
+46:02.33
66
994
Aditya, Adzuhri
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
1:14:14.43
+57:26.60
Stage 1
8:55.80 (63)
+5:01.19
8:55.80 (63)
+5:01.19
Stage 2
12:18.53 (67)
+8:20.40
21:14.33 (65)
+13:21.59
Stage 3
18:54.03 (68)
+13:45.81
40:08.36 (63)
+27:07.40
Stage 4
21:43.38 (65)
+18:00.73
1:14:14.43 (66)
+57:26.60
68
35
Agriwardana, Hutama
Gowess Bae..!â„¢
1:43:30.56
+1:26:42.73
Stage 1
12:26.37 (67)
+8:31.76
12:26.37 (67)
+8:31.76
Stage 2
22:57.48 (70)
+18:59.35
35:23.85 (70)
+27:31.11
Stage 3
18:02.11 (67)
+12:53.89
1:10:09.72 (69)
+57:08.76
Stage 4
27:41.65 (67)
+23:59.00
1:43:30.56 (68)
+1:26:42.73
DNF
7008
Agung, Christian Gembloeng Aditya
Selaseli syndicate Bike2 Aja
Stage 1
6:21.93 (51)
+2:27.32
6:21.93 (51)
+2:27.32
Stage 2
9:29.46 (59)
+5:31.33
15:51.39 (56)
+7:58.65
Stage 3
10:19.26 (56)
+6:36.61
Stage 4
28
6004
alunk, nurdiyansyah
GOPAD
23:28.61
+6:40.78
Stage 1
5:00.82 (24)
+1:06.21
5:00.82 (24)
+1:06.21
Stage 2
6:00.67 (34)
+2:02.54
11:01.49 (27)
+3:08.75
Stage 3
6:56.29 (29)
+1:48.07
17:57.78 (28)
+4:56.82
Stage 4
5:30.83 (31)
+1:48.18
23:28.61 (28)
+6:40.78
47
240
Andrilla, Suluh
Sejagat Racing Team Bagus Bike
30:40.93
+13:53.10
Stage 1
5:42.87 (45)
+1:48.26
5:42.87 (45)
+1:48.26
Stage 2
7:04.53 (46)
+3:06.40
12:47.40 (44)
+4:54.66
Stage 3
8:28.31 (48)
+3:20.09
21:15.71 (46)
+8:14.75
Stage 4
9:25.22 (52)
+5:42.57
30:40.93 (47)
+13:53.10
18
8172
Annas, Khairul
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
21:26.57
+4:38.74
Stage 1
4:26.80 (9)
+0:32.19
4:26.80 (9)
+0:32.19
Stage 2
5:09.38 (19)
+1:11.25
9:36.18 (14)
+1:43.44
Stage 3
6:31.89 (21)
+1:23.67
16:08.07 (16)
+3:07.11
Stage 4
5:18.50 (28)
+1:35.85
21:26.57 (18)
+4:38.74
10
170
ardi, Januardi
Batik Air Racing Team
19:58.66
+3:10.83
Stage 1
4:29.34 (12)
+0:34.73
4:29.34 (12)
+0:34.73
Stage 2
4:50.77 (11)
+0:52.64
9:20.11 (10)
+1:27.37
Stage 3
6:15.81 (13)
+1:07.59
15:35.92 (10)
+2:34.96
Stage 4
4:22.74 (10)
+0:40.09
19:58.66 (10)
+3:10.83
37
9008
Ariyanto,
Privater
24:49.33
+8:01.50
Stage 1
5:25.19 (33)
+1:30.58
5:25.19 (33)
+1:30.58
Stage 2
6:27.12 (38)
+2:28.99
11:52.31 (38)
+3:59.57
Stage 3
7:19.93 (36)
+2:11.71
19:12.24 (38)
+6:11.28
Stage 4
5:37.09 (33)
+1:54.44
24:49.33 (37)
+8:01.50
56
9015
azhar, Muhammad
Malabar Bike Park
40:06.92
+23:19.09
Stage 1
7:37.79 (59)
+3:43.18
7:37.79 (59)
+3:43.18
Stage 2
7:52.73 (51)
+3:54.60
15:30.52 (52)
+7:37.78
Stage 3
8:57.93 (52)
+3:49.71
24:28.45 (51)
+11:27.49
Stage 4
8:57.27 (51)
+5:14.62
40:06.92 (56)
+23:19.09
16
389
bacank, irsan
Lintink
20:49.58
+4:01.75
Stage 1
4:49.98 (20)
+0:55.37
4:49.98 (20)
+0:55.37
Stage 2
4:59.68 (15)
+1:01.55
9:49.66 (18)
+1:56.92
Stage 3
6:24.30 (18)
+1:16.08
16:13.96 (18)
+3:13.00
Stage 4
4:35.62 (12)
+0:52.97
20:49.58 (16)
+4:01.75
24
135
Dasimto,
Bhayangkara Racing Team
22:07.66
+5:19.83
Stage 1
4:29.89 (13)
+0:35.28
4:29.89 (13)
+0:35.28
Stage 2
5:30.12 (25)
+1:31.99
10:00.01 (20)
+2:07.27
Stage 3
6:45.23 (24)
+1:37.01
16:45.24 (21)
+3:44.28
Stage 4
5:22.42 (29)
+1:39.77
22:07.66 (24)
+5:19.83
60
635
Dwiyana, Angga
LetsGooo,Ujung Bronx
52:18.63
+35:30.80
Stage 1
7:12.61 (57)
+3:18.00
7:12.61 (57)
+3:18.00
Stage 2
9:43.97 (60)
+5:45.84
16:56.58 (59)
+9:03.84
Stage 3
11:03.55 (59)
+5:55.33
38:12.25 (62)
+25:11.29
Stage 4
14:06.38 (60)
+10:23.73
52:18.63 (60)
+35:30.80
21
630
Fauzi, Gheo Rahmat
ShaAyana Racing Team
21:51.26
+5:03.43
Stage 1
5:05.25 (26)
+1:10.64
5:05.25 (26)
+1:10.64
Stage 2
5:14.88 (21)
+1:16.75
10:20.13 (22)
+2:27.39
Stage 3
6:30.58 (20)
+1:22.36
16:50.71 (22)
+3:49.75
Stage 4
5:00.55 (21)
+1:17.90
21:51.26 (21)
+5:03.43
DNF
98
Feryan, Redha
POLYBAR
Stage 1
12:37.73 (68)
+8:43.12
12:37.73 (68)
+8:43.12
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
41
144
FIRMANSYAH, UUP YUSUF
RAGOS CIWIDEY
27:05.76
+10:17.93
Stage 1
5:28.65 (37)
+1:34.04
5:28.65 (37)
+1:34.04
Stage 2
6:52.28 (42)
+2:54.15
12:20.93 (40)
+4:28.19
Stage 3
7:52.19 (42)
+2:43.97
20:13.12 (39)
+7:12.16
Stage 4
6:52.64 (45)
+3:09.99
27:05.76 (41)
+10:17.93
46
203
Fuadi, Muhammad Fahrizal
Brownsugar
28:18.07
+11:30.24
Stage 1
5:17.20 (29)
+1:22.59
5:17.20 (29)
+1:22.59
Stage 2
7:10.60 (47)
+3:12.47
12:27.80 (41)
+4:35.06
Stage 3
8:55.91 (51)
+3:47.69
21:23.71 (47)
+8:22.75
Stage 4
6:54.36 (46)
+3:11.71
28:18.07 (46)
+11:30.24
26
128
ghafiki, rafdi
keboncrew-dirtpop
22:53.22
+6:05.39
Stage 1
5:26.26 (35)
+1:31.65
5:26.26 (35)
+1:31.65
Stage 2
4:59.51 (14)
+1:01.38
10:25.77 (24)
+2:33.03
Stage 3
6:54.11 (28)
+1:45.89
17:19.88 (26)
+4:18.92
Stage 4
5:33.34 (32)
+1:50.69
22:53.22 (26)
+6:05.39
44
8153
Ginanjar, Gan gan
KSG - DAYKO
27:48.42
+11:00.59
Stage 1
5:11.62 (28)
+1:17.01
5:11.62 (28)
+1:17.01
Stage 2
7:52.34 (50)
+3:54.21
13:03.96 (46)
+5:11.22
Stage 3
8:09.21 (47)
+3:00.99
21:13.17 (45)
+8:12.21
Stage 4
6:35.25 (44)
+2:52.60
27:48.42 (44)
+11:00.59
64
118
Gultom, Igor
1:10:21.91
+53:34.08
Stage 1
14:06.06 (70)
+10:11.45
14:06.06 (70)
+10:11.45
Stage 2
20:05.67 (69)
+16:07.54
34:11.73 (69)
+26:18.99
Stage 3
14:07.21 (63)
+8:58.99
48:18.94 (67)
+35:17.98
Stage 4
22:02.97 (66)
+18:20.32
1:10:21.91 (64)
+53:34.08
49
47
Gumilar, Gustian
FERIT BIKE GORACER
33:34.41
+16:46.58
Stage 1
9:19.58 (65)
+5:24.97
9:19.58 (65)
+5:24.97
Stage 2
7:35.64 (48)
+3:37.51
16:55.22 (58)
+9:02.48
Stage 3
8:53.94 (50)
+3:45.72
25:49.16 (55)
+12:48.20
Stage 4
7:45.25 (50)
+4:02.60
33:34.41 (49)
+16:46.58
53
476
Gunawan, Ahdi Fauzi
CALM - Cilegon All Mountain
36:49.98
+20:02.15
Stage 1
7:01.65 (53)
+3:07.04
7:01.65 (53)
+3:07.04
Stage 2
8:36.45 (54)
+4:38.32
15:38.10 (53)
+7:45.36
Stage 3
10:03.59 (56)
+4:55.37
25:41.69 (54)
+12:40.73
Stage 4
10:06.50 (55)
+6:23.85
36:49.98 (53)
+20:02.15
19
6003
Haprianto, Harry
GOPAD
21:43.91
+4:56.08
Stage 1
4:27.65 (10)
+0:33.04
4:27.65 (10)
+0:33.04
Stage 2
5:12.98 (20)
+1:14.85
9:40.63 (16)
+1:47.89
Stage 3
6:45.96 (25)
+1:37.74
16:26.59 (19)
+3:25.63
Stage 4
5:17.32 (27)
+1:34.67
21:43.91 (19)
+4:56.08
62
107
hendrio, febri
CBC BIKE BEKASI
1:02:31.50
+45:43.67
Stage 1
8:19.57 (61)
+4:24.96
8:19.57 (61)
+4:24.96
Stage 2
10:10.65 (62)
+6:12.52
18:30.22 (62)
+10:37.48
Stage 3
11:53.91 (61)
+6:45.69
30:24.13 (59)
+17:23.17
Stage 4
15:17.60 (62)
+11:34.95
1:02:31.50 (62)
+45:43.67
5
6002
Hermansyah, Septian Setia
GOPAD
18:07.79
+1:19.96
Stage 1
4:15.44 (8)
+0:20.83
4:15.44 (8)
+0:20.83
Stage 2
4:07.96 (3)
+0:09.83
8:23.40 (5)
+0:30.66
Stage 3
5:51.74 (8)
+0:43.52
14:15.14 (6)
+1:14.18
Stage 4
3:52.65 (3)
+0:10.00
18:07.79 (5)
+1:19.96
50
142
HP, Angga
Freerider-Rodeos
35:06.39
+18:18.56
Stage 1
6:26.71 (52)
+2:32.10
6:26.71 (52)
+2:32.10
Stage 2
9:23.99 (58)
+5:25.86
15:50.70 (55)
+7:57.96
Stage 3
9:20.71 (53)
+4:12.49
25:11.41 (52)
+12:10.45
Stage 4
9:54.98 (54)
+6:12.33
35:06.39 (50)
+18:18.56
57
868
Jamil, Mohammad Rifqi
Spider-Id, Denso GGS, BBA
40:55.01
+24:07.18
Stage 1
5:40.39 (44)
+1:45.78
5:40.39 (44)
+1:45.78
Stage 2
8:45.82 (55)
+4:47.69
14:26.21 (50)
+6:33.47
Stage 3
10:00.51 (55)
+4:52.29
29:51.77 (58)
+16:50.81
Stage 4
11:03.24 (58)
+7:20.59
40:55.01 (57)
+24:07.18
58
218
Kamitaira, Junichi
Breeze Bike & Outdoor
42:02.15
+25:14.32
Stage 1
5:54.35 (48)
+1:59.74
5:54.35 (48)
+1:59.74
Stage 2
7:39.33 (49)
+3:41.20
13:33.68 (47)
+5:40.94
Stage 3
10:08.79 (57)
+5:00.57
23:42.47 (49)
+10:41.51
Stage 4
18:19.68 (64)
+14:37.03
42:02.15 (58)
+25:14.32
4
18
Kasep, Mulyadi
Lintink
17:58.10
+1:10.27
Stage 1
4:13.57 (5)
+0:18.96
4:13.57 (5)
+0:18.96
Stage 2
4:12.04 (6)
+0:13.91
8:25.61 (6)
+0:32.87
Stage 3
5:31.36 (4)
+0:23.14
13:56.97 (5)
+0:56.01
Stage 4
4:01.13 (5)
+0:18.48
17:58.10 (4)
+1:10.27
43
473
Kurniawan, Ebiet
CALM - Cilegon All Mountain
27:37.79
+10:49.96
Stage 1
5:50.60 (46)
+1:55.99
5:50.60 (46)
+1:55.99
Stage 2
6:57.77 (43)
+2:59.64
12:48.37 (45)
+4:55.63
Stage 3
7:51.64 (41)
+2:43.42
20:40.01 (43)
+7:39.05
Stage 4
6:57.78 (47)
+3:15.13
27:37.79 (43)
+10:49.96
34
188
Labib, Sirdayyan
RiceMeUp
23:53.43
+7:05.60
Stage 1
5:26.24 (34)
+1:31.63
5:26.24 (34)
+1:31.63
Stage 2
6:14.83 (37)
+2:16.70
11:41.07 (37)
+3:48.33
Stage 3
7:15.82 (35)
+2:07.60
18:56.89 (36)
+5:55.93
Stage 4
4:56.54 (20)
+1:13.89
23:53.43 (34)
+7:05.60
12
7001
Mahardika, Ardela
PUSAKA RACING TEAM
20:25.84
+3:38.01
Stage 1
4:27.86 (11)
+0:33.25
4:27.86 (11)
+0:33.25
Stage 2
4:52.91 (13)
+0:54.78
9:20.77 (11)
+1:28.03
Stage 3
6:25.03 (19)
+1:16.81
15:45.80 (12)
+2:44.84
Stage 4
4:40.04 (16)
+0:57.39
20:25.84 (12)
+3:38.01
8
66
Misbahudin, Alvi Syihab
18:52.29
+2:04.46
Stage 1
4:13.62 (6)
+0:19.01
4:13.62 (6)
+0:19.01
Stage 2
4:50.35 (10)
+0:52.22
9:03.97 (8)
+1:11.23
Stage 3
5:38.58 (6)
+0:30.36
14:42.55 (8)
+1:41.59
Stage 4
4:09.74 (7)
+0:27.09
18:52.29 (8)
+2:04.46
13
881
Missant, Wisnu
TROOPS
20:28.05
+3:40.22
Stage 1
4:44.49 (18)
+0:49.88
4:44.49 (18)
+0:49.88
Stage 2
4:52.62 (12)
+0:54.49
9:37.11 (15)
+1:44.37
Stage 3
6:23.94 (16)
+1:15.72
16:01.05 (15)
+3:00.09
Stage 4
4:27.00 (11)
+0:44.35
20:28.05 (13)
+3:40.22
38
28
Mohammad, Syazwan
YetiBT
25:00.91
+8:13.08
Stage 1
5:30.14 (40)
+1:35.53
5:30.14 (40)
+1:35.53
Stage 2
6:05.15 (35)
+2:07.02
11:35.29 (35)
+3:42.55
Stage 3
7:34.68 (38)
+2:26.46
19:09.97 (37)
+6:09.01
Stage 4
5:50.94 (37)
+2:08.29
25:00.91 (38)
+8:13.08
42
166
MUSTIAWAN, ILHAM
Wayang Windu Calakan Team
27:21.46
+10:33.63
Stage 1
7:10.33 (56)
+3:15.72
7:10.33 (56)
+3:15.72
Stage 2
6:49.02 (41)
+2:50.89
13:59.35 (48)
+6:06.61
Stage 3
6:53.92 (27)
+1:45.70
20:53.27 (44)
+7:52.31
Stage 4
6:28.19 (41)
+2:45.54
27:21.46 (42)
+10:33.63
48
65
Muzaki, Ikhsan
TOBAT
31:25.90
+14:38.07
Stage 1
7:02.35 (54)
+3:07.74
7:02.35 (54)
+3:07.74
Stage 2
8:14.43 (52)
+4:16.30
15:16.78 (51)
+7:24.04
Stage 3
8:31.43 (49)
+3:23.21
23:48.21 (50)
+10:47.25
Stage 4
7:37.69 (49)
+3:55.04
31:25.90 (48)
+14:38.07
36
477
Nendi,
CALM - Cilegon All Mountain
24:39.07
+7:51.24
Stage 1
5:28.02 (36)
+1:33.41
5:28.02 (36)
+1:33.41
Stage 2
5:42.57 (29)
+1:44.44
11:10.59 (32)
+3:17.85
Stage 3
7:40.59 (39)
+2:32.37
18:51.18 (35)
+5:50.22
Stage 4
5:47.89 (36)
+2:05.24
24:39.07 (36)
+7:51.24
20
7003
Novianto, Bayu Dwi
PUSAKA RACING TEAM
21:49.47
+5:01.64
Stage 1
4:44.23 (16)
+0:49.62
4:44.23 (16)
+0:49.62
Stage 2
5:28.31 (24)
+1:30.18
10:12.54 (21)
+2:19.80
Stage 3
6:47.63 (26)
+1:39.41
17:00.17 (23)
+3:59.21
Stage 4
4:49.30 (18)
+1:06.65
21:49.47 (20)
+5:01.64
11
254
Nugraha, Andri
BANK DKI Racing TEAM
20:03.74
+3:15.91
Stage 1
4:46.16 (19)
+0:51.55
4:46.16 (19)
+0:51.55
Stage 2
4:39.07 (9)
+0:40.94
9:25.23 (12)
+1:32.49
Stage 3
6:16.74 (14)
+1:08.52
15:41.97 (11)
+2:41.01
Stage 4
4:21.77 (9)
+0:39.12
20:03.74 (11)
+3:15.91
32
808
Nugraha, Ryan Rizki
Indego Gravity
23:46.29
+6:58.46
Stage 1
5:53.21 (47)
+1:58.60
5:53.21 (47)
+1:58.60
Stage 2
5:42.77 (30)
+1:44.64
11:35.98 (36)
+3:43.24
Stage 3
7:02.95 (32)
+1:54.73
18:38.93 (33)
+5:37.97
Stage 4
5:07.36 (23)
+1:24.71
23:46.29 (32)
+6:58.46
27
110
nurfauzy, sany
Ttgeck team
23:03.64
+6:15.81
Stage 1
5:17.27 (30)
+1:22.66
5:17.27 (30)
+1:22.66
Stage 2
6:08.42 (36)
+2:10.29
11:25.69 (34)
+3:32.95
Stage 3
6:44.45 (23)
+1:36.23
18:10.14 (31)
+5:09.18
Stage 4
4:53.50 (19)
+1:10.85
23:03.64 (27)
+6:15.81
40
121
Oktapian, Muhamad Rafi
Baragazul squad
26:27.56
+9:39.73
Stage 1
6:03.75 (50)
+2:09.14
6:03.75 (50)
+2:09.14
Stage 2
6:32.88 (39)
+2:34.75
12:36.63 (43)
+4:43.89
Stage 3
8:03.07 (43)
+2:54.85
20:39.70 (42)
+7:38.74
Stage 4
5:47.86 (35)
+2:05.21
26:27.56 (40)
+9:39.73
67
130
Praganda, Resky Ajun
Gowess Bae..!
1:22:29.47
+1:05:41.64
Stage 1
8:57.37 (64)
+5:02.76
8:57.37 (64)
+5:02.76
Stage 2
10:42.80 (65)
+6:44.67
19:40.17 (64)
+11:47.43
Stage 3
20:49.97 (69)
+15:41.75
47:44.03 (66)
+34:43.07
Stage 4
34:45.44 (69)
+31:02.79
1:22:29.47 (67)
+1:05:41.64
39
138
Prasetyo, Deon
Bagong Racing Team
26:17.50
+9:29.67
Stage 1
5:30.24 (41)
+1:35.63
5:30.24 (41)
+1:35.63
Stage 2
6:44.81 (40)
+2:46.68
12:15.05 (39)
+4:22.31
Stage 3
8:04.23 (45)
+2:56.01
20:19.28 (40)
+7:18.32
Stage 4
5:58.22 (39)
+2:15.57
26:17.50 (39)
+9:29.67
DNF
9007
Pratama, Chandra
We are Independent
Stage 1
9:24.02 (66)
+5:29.41
9:24.02 (66)
+5:29.41
Stage 2
12:00.46 (66)
+8:02.33
21:24.48 (66)
+13:31.74
Stage 3
12:38.53 (62)
+7:30.31
48:57.27 (68)
+35:56.31
Stage 4
52
127
pratama, raka kirana
KEBONcrew+dirtPOP
35:53.45
+19:05.62
Stage 1
5:30.91 (42)
+1:36.30
5:30.91 (42)
+1:36.30
Stage 2
6:58.01 (44)
+2:59.88
12:28.92 (42)
+4:36.18
Stage 3
8:03.32 (44)
+2:55.10
20:32.24 (41)
+7:31.28
Stage 4
7:24.64 (48)
+3:41.99
35:53.45 (52)
+19:05.62
30
150
Premix,
KEDUNG EMAS PACITANESS
23:45.74
+6:57.91
Stage 1
5:25.15 (32)
+1:30.54
5:25.15 (32)
+1:30.54
Stage 2
5:45.00 (31)
+1:46.87
11:10.15 (31)
+3:17.41
Stage 3
6:58.22 (31)
+1:50.00
18:08.37 (30)
+5:07.41
Stage 4
5:37.37 (34)
+1:54.72
23:45.74 (30)
+6:57.91
6
394
Purnomo, Aji
SCI SQUAD
18:12.49
+1:24.66
Stage 1
4:11.66 (4)
+0:17.05
4:11.66 (4)
+0:17.05
Stage 2
4:10.25 (4)
+0:12.12
8:21.91 (4)
+0:29.17
Stage 3
5:32.32 (5)
+0:24.10
13:54.23 (4)
+0:53.27
Stage 4
4:18.26 (8)
+0:35.61
18:12.49 (6)
+1:24.66
25
245
Putra, Pramana Nugraha
pelita persada teknik
22:45.75
+5:57.92
Stage 1
5:01.28 (25)
+1:06.67
5:01.28 (25)
+1:06.67
Stage 2
5:25.75 (23)
+1:27.62
10:27.03 (25)
+2:34.29
Stage 3
7:07.65 (33)
+1:59.43
17:34.68 (27)
+4:33.72
Stage 4
5:11.07 (24)
+1:28.42
22:45.75 (25)
+5:57.92
2
20
Qorie, Moch
Spider-ID Racing Team
17:16.75
+0:28.92
Stage 1
4:02.55 (2)
+0:07.94
4:02.55 (2)
+0:07.94
Stage 2
4:10.44 (5)
+0:12.31
8:12.99 (2)
+0:20.25
Stage 3
5:21.11 (2)
+0:12.89
13:34.10 (2)
+0:33.14
Stage 4
3:42.65 (1)
17:16.75 (2)
+0:28.92
15
474
Rafsanjani, Resha
CALM - Cilegon All Mountain
20:47.40
+3:59.57
Stage 1
4:44.42 (17)
+0:49.81
4:44.42 (17)
+0:49.81
Stage 2
5:00.18 (16)
+1:02.05
9:44.60 (17)
+1:51.86
Stage 3
6:24.12 (17)
+1:15.90
16:08.72 (17)
+3:07.76
Stage 4
4:38.68 (15)
+0:56.03
20:47.40 (15)
+3:59.57
54
167
rifki, muhammad
wayang windu,calakan team
38:11.96
+21:24.13
Stage 1
7:34.40 (58)
+3:39.79
7:34.40 (58)
+3:39.79
Stage 2
9:44.04 (61)
+5:45.91
17:18.44 (60)
+9:25.70
Stage 3
10:21.94 (58)
+5:13.72
27:40.38 (56)
+14:39.42
Stage 4
10:31.58 (57)
+6:48.93
38:11.96 (54)
+21:24.13
45
120
Rinaldi, Aldi
Vanhollano MTB
28:12.32
+11:24.49
Stage 1
5:19.28 (31)
+1:24.67
5:19.28 (31)
+1:24.67
Stage 2
8:59.20 (56)
+5:01.07
14:18.48 (49)
+6:25.74
Stage 3
7:43.67 (40)
+2:35.45
22:02.15 (48)
+9:01.19
Stage 4
6:10.17 (40)
+2:27.52
28:12.32 (45)
+11:24.49
51
4
Ristiana, Rendra
SBSM STKS Bandung
35:27.46
+18:39.63
Stage 1
7:06.54 (55)
+3:11.93
7:06.54 (55)
+3:11.93
Stage 2
8:36.41 (53)
+4:38.28
15:42.95 (54)
+7:50.21
Stage 3
9:53.38 (54)
+4:45.16
25:36.33 (53)
+12:35.37
Stage 4
9:51.13 (53)
+6:08.48
35:27.46 (51)
+18:39.63
7
239
safrianto, hendri fitra
M.U.D brothers RMU
18:26.93
+1:39.10
Stage 1
4:14.15 (7)
+0:19.54
4:14.15 (7)
+0:19.54
Stage 2
4:20.90 (7)
+0:22.77
8:35.05 (7)
+0:42.31
Stage 3
5:46.36 (7)
+0:38.14
14:21.41 (7)
+1:20.45
Stage 4
4:05.52 (6)
+0:22.87
18:26.93 (7)
+1:39.10
23
177
Sahron, Sahron
ISSI Kampar
22:01.02
+5:13.19
Stage 1
5:28.90 (38)
+1:34.29
5:28.90 (38)
+1:34.29
Stage 2
5:35.00 (27)
+1:36.87
11:03.90 (28)
+3:11.16
Stage 3
6:11.12 (11)
+1:02.90
17:15.02 (24)
+4:14.06
Stage 4
4:46.00 (17)
+1:03.35
22:01.02 (23)
+5:13.19
55
149
Salamuddin, Muhammad Aziz
FUN N ROLL - DIRT POP
39:10.55
+22:22.72
Stage 1
17:31.96 (71)
+13:37.35
17:31.96 (71)
+13:37.35
Stage 2
7:01.52 (45)
+3:03.39
24:33.48 (67)
+16:40.74
Stage 3
8:08.53 (46)
+3:00.31
32:42.01 (60)
+19:41.05
Stage 4
6:28.54 (42)
+2:45.89
39:10.55 (55)
+22:22.72
22
145
Satriawan, Firman
Spider ID Racing Team - AM Gowes
21:58.58
+5:10.75
Stage 1
5:00.15 (23)
+1:05.54
5:00.15 (23)
+1:05.54
Stage 2
5:21.23 (22)
+1:23.10
10:21.38 (23)
+2:28.64
Stage 3
6:13.20 (12)
+1:04.98
16:34.58 (20)
+3:33.62
Stage 4
5:24.00 (30)
+1:41.35
21:58.58 (22)
+5:10.75
33
94
SR, Angga
RAGOS CIWIDEY, HRB27, NF
23:47.98
+7:00.15
Stage 1
4:53.27 (22)
+0:58.66
4:53.27 (22)
+0:58.66
Stage 2
5:49.51 (32)
+1:51.38
10:42.78 (26)
+2:50.04
Stage 3
6:33.09 (22)
+1:24.87
17:15.87 (25)
+4:14.91
Stage 4
6:32.11 (43)
+2:49.46
23:47.98 (33)
+7:00.15
65
633
Sugiri, Cahya Iman
Ujung Bronk
1:13:41.73
+56:53.90
Stage 1
8:28.01 (62)
+4:33.40
8:28.01 (62)
+4:33.40
Stage 2
10:37.76 (64)
+6:39.63
19:05.77 (63)
+11:13.03
Stage 3
17:38.50 (66)
+12:30.28
37:13.52 (61)
+24:12.56
Stage 4
29:50.23 (68)
+26:07.58
1:13:41.73 (65)
+56:53.90
59
636
Sunandar, Endang
INDEGO - Ujung Bronx alliance
44:01.40
+27:13.57
Stage 1
8:06.77 (60)
+4:12.16
8:06.77 (60)
+4:12.16
Stage 2
9:17.65 (57)
+5:19.52
17:24.42 (61)
+9:31.68
Stage 3
11:11.03 (60)
+6:02.81
28:35.45 (57)
+15:34.49
Stage 4
14:58.00 (61)
+11:15.35
44:01.40 (59)
+27:13.57
1
8
Syabani, Muhamad Rizky
Bhayangkara Racing Team
16:47.83
---
Stage 1
3:54.61 (1)
3:54.61 (1)
Stage 2
3:58.13 (1)
7:52.74 (1)
Stage 3
5:08.22 (1)
13:00.96 (1)
Stage 4
3:46.87 (2)
+0:04.22
16:47.83 (1)
35
90
Syahlan, Achwana
Rodeos Bike
23:56.22
+7:08.39
Stage 1
5:07.57 (27)
+1:12.96
5:07.57 (27)
+1:12.96
Stage 2
5:58.93 (33)
+2:00.80
11:06.50 (30)
+3:13.76
Stage 3
6:57.11 (30)
+1:48.89
18:03.61 (29)
+5:02.65
Stage 4
5:52.61 (38)
+2:09.96
23:56.22 (35)
+7:08.39
61
666
Trisetyo, Dimas
LetsGooo, ujungbronx, HBF
53:44.08
+36:56.25
Stage 1
5:56.60 (49)
+2:01.99
5:56.60 (49)
+2:01.99
Stage 2
10:21.80 (63)
+6:23.67
16:18.40 (57)
+8:25.66
Stage 3
14:32.42 (64)
+9:24.20
40:14.85 (64)
+27:13.89
Stage 4
13:29.23 (59)
+9:46.58
53:44.08 (61)
+36:56.25
3
7827
Wicaksono, Mahendra Wisnu
JHB27 - Therus Bright Gas,Allr1de,X-lite Studio
17:34.66
+0:46.83
Stage 1
4:06.95 (3)
+0:12.34
4:06.95 (3)
+0:12.34
Stage 2
4:07.74 (2)
+0:09.61
8:14.69 (3)
+0:21.95
Stage 3
5:23.04 (3)
+0:14.82
13:37.73 (3)
+0:36.77
Stage 4
3:56.93 (4)
+0:14.28
17:34.66 (3)
+0:46.83
29
61
Widiatmoko, Halim
Sela Seli Syndicate Jogja
23:31.42
+6:43.59
Stage 1
5:29.28 (39)
+1:34.67
5:29.28 (39)
+1:34.67
Stage 2
5:36.43 (28)
+1:38.30
11:05.71 (29)
+3:12.97
Stage 3
7:12.26 (34)
+2:04.04
18:17.97 (32)
+5:17.01
Stage 4
5:13.45 (26)
+1:30.80
23:31.42 (29)
+6:43.59
31
243
Yanto, Heri
Lembang
23:46.03
+6:58.20
Stage 1
5:37.27 (43)
+1:42.66
5:37.27 (43)
+1:42.66
Stage 2
5:33.36 (26)
+1:35.23
11:10.63 (33)
+3:17.89
Stage 3
7:32.45 (37)
+2:24.23
18:43.08 (34)
+5:42.12
Stage 4
5:02.95 (22)
+1:20.30
23:46.03 (31)
+6:58.20
9
73
Yulianto, Deny Ari
Mj bike cilegon
19:48.79
+3:00.96
Stage 1
4:33.88 (15)
+0:39.27
4:33.88 (15)
+0:39.27
Stage 2
4:32.14 (8)
+0:34.01
9:06.02 (9)
+1:13.28
Stage 3
6:06.62 (10)
+0:58.40
15:12.64 (9)
+2:11.68
Stage 4
4:36.15 (13)
+0:53.50
19:48.79 (9)
+3:00.96
14
6
Yusuf, Maulana
Indego Gravity Bandung
20:32.83
+3:45.00
Stage 1
4:51.71 (21)
+0:57.10
4:51.71 (21)
+0:57.10
Stage 2
5:04.63 (18)
+1:06.50
9:56.34 (19)
+2:03.60
Stage 3
5:58.35 (9)
+0:50.13
15:54.69 (13)
+2:53.73
Stage 4
4:38.14 (14)
+0:55.49
20:32.83 (14)
+3:45.00
Men Pro
7
8173
Cahyadi, Tyo
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
19:31.58
+3:08.21
Stage 1
4:33.19 (10)
+0:47.77
4:33.19 (10)
+0:47.77
Stage 2
4:15.28 (7)
+0:36.81
8:48.47 (7)
+1:18.07
Stage 3
5:47.94 (8)
+0:38.44
14:36.41 (7)
+1:51.68
Stage 4
4:55.17 (8)
+1:16.53
19:31.58 (7)
+3:08.21
DNF
8171
Dbrasco, Afrizal
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
Stage 1
4:06.13 (6)
+0:20.71
4:06.13 (6)
+0:20.71
Stage 2
4:45.75 (9)
+1:07.28
8:51.88 (8)
+1:21.48
Stage 3
18:36.30 (10)
+13:26.80
27:28.18 (10)
+14:43.45
Stage 4
1
88
Fadly, Koko M
Bhayangkara Racing Team
16:23.37
---
Stage 1
3:51.93 (2)
+0:06.51
3:51.93 (2)
+0:06.51
Stage 2
3:38.47 (1)
7:30.40 (1)
Stage 3
5:14.33 (4)
+0:04.83
12:44.73 (1)
Stage 4
3:38.64 (1)
16:23.37 (1)
6
213
Handika, Dedik
PVR Racing Team
17:52.27
+1:28.90
Stage 1
4:01.56 (5)
+0:16.14
4:01.56 (5)
+0:16.14
Stage 2
4:08.69 (5)
+0:30.22
8:10.25 (6)
+0:39.85
Stage 3
5:48.54 (9)
+0:39.04
13:58.79 (6)
+1:14.06
Stage 4
3:53.48 (4)
+0:14.84
17:52.27 (6)
+1:28.90
4
10
Iskandar, Dafit
LETS GO CHICKEN-NEWBEE RIDER-ELECTROSHELL
17:13.86
+0:50.49
Stage 1
4:06.30 (7)
+0:20.88
4:06.30 (7)
+0:20.88
Stage 2
3:57.98 (4)
+0:19.51
8:04.28 (5)
+0:33.88
Stage 3
5:13.80 (3)
+0:04.30
13:18.08 (5)
+0:33.35
Stage 4
3:55.78 (5)
+0:17.14
17:13.86 (4)
+0:50.49
9
6455
Mahfudz, Muhammad
Bronik Adventure
19:51.77
+3:28.40
Stage 1
4:25.75 (8)
+0:40.33
4:25.75 (8)
+0:40.33
Stage 2
5:32.06 (10)
+1:53.59
9:57.81 (10)
+2:27.41
Stage 3
5:38.18 (6)
+0:28.68
15:35.99 (9)
+2:51.26
Stage 4
4:15.78 (6)
+0:37.14
19:51.77 (9)
+3:28.40
2
6001
MULYADI, YADI
GOPAD
16:42.78
+0:19.41
Stage 1
3:45.42 (1)
3:45.42 (1)
Stage 2
3:50.18 (2)
+0:11.71
7:35.60 (2)
+0:05.20
Stage 3
5:19.30 (5)
+0:09.80
12:54.90 (2)
+0:10.17
Stage 4
3:47.88 (3)
+0:09.24
16:42.78 (2)
+0:19.41
8
8175
Nugraha, Yoga
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
19:34.94
+3:11.57
Stage 1
4:31.17 (9)
+0:45.75
4:31.17 (9)
+0:45.75
Stage 2
4:29.07 (8)
+0:50.60
9:00.24 (9)
+1:29.84
Stage 3
5:38.76 (7)
+0:29.26
14:39.00 (8)
+1:54.27
Stage 4
4:55.94 (9)
+1:17.30
19:34.94 (8)
+3:11.57
5
209
Pamungkas, Dimas
Polres Boyolali-Kurnia Bike-SAB Industries
17:13.95
+0:50.58
Stage 1
3:52.59 (4)
+0:07.17
3:52.59 (4)
+0:07.17
Stage 2
3:55.92 (3)
+0:17.45
7:48.51 (3)
+0:18.11
Stage 3
5:09.50 (1)
12:58.01 (3)
+0:13.28
Stage 4
4:15.94 (7)
+0:37.30
17:13.95 (5)
+0:50.58
3
168
Sahara, Yoris
Batik Air Racing Team
17:00.33
+0:36.96
Stage 1
3:52.07 (3)
+0:06.65
3:52.07 (3)
+0:06.65
Stage 2
4:10.42 (6)
+0:31.95
8:02.49 (4)
+0:32.09
Stage 3
5:11.68 (2)
+0:02.18
13:14.17 (4)
+0:29.44
Stage 4
3:46.16 (2)
+0:07.52
17:00.33 (3)
+0:36.96
Women Open
1
274
Agustina, Riska Amelia
TROOPS
25:34.23
---
Stage 1
5:39.01 (1)
5:39.01 (1)
Stage 2
6:16.39 (1)
11:55.40 (1)
Stage 3
8:03.65 (2)
+0:02.03
19:59.05 (1)
Stage 4
5:35.18 (1)
25:34.23 (1)
3
169
Nova, Resti Setyadi
Batik Air Racing Team
29:45.69
+4:11.46
Stage 1
7:16.22 (3)
+1:37.21
7:16.22 (3)
+1:37.21
Stage 2
7:10.76 (3)
+0:54.37
14:26.98 (3)
+2:31.58
Stage 3
8:56.71 (3)
+0:55.09
23:23.69 (3)
+3:24.64
Stage 4
6:22.00 (3)
+0:46.82
29:45.69 (3)
+4:11.46
2
1000
Nuraini, Rere Anne Marisa
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
27:18.36
+1:44.13
Stage 1
5:57.70 (2)
+0:18.69
5:57.70 (2)
+0:18.69
Stage 2
7:09.21 (2)
+0:52.82
13:06.91 (2)
+1:11.51
Stage 3
8:01.62 (1)
21:08.53 (2)
+1:09.48
Stage 4
6:09.83 (2)
+0:34.65
27:18.36 (2)
+1:44.13
4
8381
ZAKARIA, LIYANA
ADRANALIN JUNKEE SYNDICATE BRUNEI
1:26:52.27
+1:01:18.04
Stage 1
15:05.25 (4)
+9:26.24
15:05.25 (4)
+9:26.24
Stage 2
15:56.20 (4)
+9:39.81
31:01.45 (4)
+19:06.05
Stage 3
21:05.69 (4)
+13:04.07
52:07.14 (4)
+32:08.09
Stage 4
34:45.13 (4)
+29:09.95
1:26:52.27 (4)
+1:01:18.04
Women Pro
2
273
Azkhiam, Hilmi
TROOPS
22:42.44
+1:44.55
Stage 1
5:01.73 (2)
+0:07.27
5:01.73 (2)
+0:07.27
Stage 2
5:34.46 (2)
+0:27.06
10:36.19 (2)
+0:34.33
Stage 3
6:58.81 (2)
+0:53.31
17:35.00 (2)
+1:27.64
Stage 4
5:07.44 (2)
+0:16.91
22:42.44 (2)
+1:44.55
DNF
6008
Isnaini, Fiqi
GOPAD
Stage 1
9:02.96 (6)
+4:08.50
9:02.96 (6)
+4:08.50
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
6
9009
Noviana,
Batik Air Racing Team
43:53.43
+22:55.54
Stage 1
11:11.44 (7)
+6:16.98
11:11.44 (7)
+6:16.98
Stage 2
12:22.16 (6)
+7:14.76
23:33.60 (6)
+13:31.74
Stage 3
9:51.89 (6)
+3:46.39
33:25.49 (6)
+17:18.13
Stage 4
10:27.94 (6)
+5:37.41
43:53.43 (6)
+22:55.54
5
182
Purnamasari, Diana Intan
Lintink
27:46.79
+6:48.90
Stage 1
6:03.86 (5)
+1:09.40
6:03.86 (5)
+1:09.40
Stage 2
6:32.99 (5)
+1:25.59
12:36.85 (5)
+2:34.99
Stage 3
7:48.68 (5)
+1:43.18
20:25.53 (5)
+4:18.17
Stage 4
7:21.26 (5)
+2:30.73
27:46.79 (5)
+6:48.90
4
878
RIYANTI, FITRIYANTI
NU Gravity
24:06.89
+3:09.00
Stage 1
5:13.20 (3)
+0:18.74
5:13.20 (3)
+0:18.74
Stage 2
6:01.71 (4)
+0:54.31
11:14.91 (4)
+1:13.05
Stage 3
7:12.97 (3)
+1:07.47
18:27.88 (4)
+2:20.52
Stage 4
5:39.01 (4)
+0:48.48
24:06.89 (4)
+3:09.00
3
132
Saadah, Laelatus
Batik Air Racing Team
23:50.05
+2:52.16
Stage 1
5:22.08 (4)
+0:27.62
5:22.08 (4)
+0:27.62
Stage 2
5:47.72 (3)
+0:40.32
11:09.80 (3)
+1:07.94
Stage 3
7:15.76 (4)
+1:10.26
18:25.56 (3)
+2:18.20
Stage 4
5:24.49 (3)
+0:33.96
23:50.05 (3)
+2:52.16
1
888
Yazid, Kusmawati
Bhayangkara Racing Team
20:57.89
---
Stage 1
4:54.46 (1)
4:54.46 (1)
Stage 2
5:07.40 (1)
10:01.86 (1)
Stage 3
6:05.50 (1)
16:07.36 (1)
Stage 4
4:50.53 (1)
20:57.89 (1)