SPORTident TimingPummpälzweg e.V.

9. Inselsberg Radjagd

Gumpelstadt 06.05.2018

9. Inselsberg Radjagd

Gumpelstadt 06.05.2018


Overview
Organiser: Pummpälzweg e.V.
Entries Total: 40
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2018-05-06 23:15
 

Results 9. Inselsberg Radjagd

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
U 17, männlich 15 und 16 Jahre
1688
DEIST, Felix

GER
bike academy werra meißner24:0621.41---
Männer 19 bis 30 Jahre
1777
WAGLER, Julius

GER
NRT PROTECTIVE19:3426.37---
2768
PORSTMANN, Vincenz

GER
PetzRacing-Team Dresden22:1823.14+2:44
3775
THOMAS, Raimund

GER
Schweinfurt23:0122.42+3:27
4769
RAßBACH, Frank

GER
Sport Raßbach Racing Team24:3121.05+4:57
5779
WINGES, Moritz

GER
Viba-Anschütz-Viba e.V.25:5119.96+6:17
6693
GRABALOWSKI, Martin

GER
Arnstadt28:0418.38+8:30
7764
OTTO, Robert

GER
Sport Raßbach Racing Team30:5516.69+11:21
Männer 31 bis 40 Jahre
1697
HESSE, Mathias

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing18:5627.25---
2761
LORKE, Andreas

GER
ADDINOL Racing / Eisenach20:3325.11+1:37
3689
DOHL, Kevin

GER
Trek-Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing-Asklepios Medical Fi20:4324.91+1:47
4683
BOHN, Enrico

GER
CUBE Store Rhön - Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V.24:3720.96+5:41
5780
WOLF, Tobias

GER
FSG Langenfeld24:4520.85+5:49
6770
SCHMIDT, Ronny

GER
TREK-Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing l Team Erdinger Alko25:1920.38+6:23
7763
MEIßNER, Jonny

GER
TSV Rossfeld/SV Werra 07 Hildburghausen26:0019.85+7:04
8694
HAPPEL, Markus

GER
RSC 77 Bimbach27:3018.76+8:34
9757
KLOTZBACH, Maik

GER
SPD Wartburgkreis/Eisenach29:2217.57+10:26
10765
OTTO, Peter

GER
Bärfelser Säcke31:4016.29+12:44
Männer 41 bis 50 Jahre
1699
HORVATH, Rolf

GER
rad art Erfurt20:5924.59---
2778
WEBER, Benno

GER
1. Suhler MTB-Club/www.epic-trails.com21:0724.44+0:08
3754
JACOBI, Andreas

GER
RSC Turbine Erfurt21:1924.21+0:20
4690
DOHL, Matthias

GER
Trek-Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing-Asklepios medical Fi21:3723.87+0:38
5756
KLEIN, Enrico

GER
Meininger MTB - Club e.V.23:4621.71+2:47
6695
HENRICH, Björn

GER
ASC Marathon Friedberg23:5221.62+2:53
7759
KÜNSTLER, Nico

GER
Bärfelser Säcke26:3119.46+5:32
8691
FRISCH, Kay
 LT Altenstein er Park29:3217.47+8:33
9773
SCHNEIDER, Ronny

GER
SV Parsberg30:4716.76+9:48
Männer 51 bis 60 Jahre
1758
KRAUß, Andreas

GER
WSV 08 Lauscha27:0119.10---
2685
BRÄUTIGAM, Dirk

GER
Bärfelser Säcke28:2918.12+1:28
3687
DARTSCH, Martin

GER
Bärfelser Säcke30:0117.19+3:00
4767
POPP, Rainer

GER
LT Altensteiner Park31:3716.32+4:36
Männer 61 Jahre und älter
1762
MARKSCHEFFEL, Lothar

GER
SV Oberschönau 0426:2219.57---
2782
LUX, Matthias

GER
RSC Turbine Erfurt28:0618.36+1:44
3686
BRONISCH, Hans-Joachim

GER
SSV 02 ERfurt32:2215.94+6:00
Frauen 31 bis 40 Jahre
1760
LIEMEN, Eike

GER
SV Handwerk Erfurt25:4220.08---
2696
HEROLD, Peggy
 Oberellen28:0118.42+2:19
Frauen 41 bis 50 Jahre
1766
PETROWSKI, Bettina

GER
Glauchau29:2217.57---
Frauen 51 bis 60 Jahre
1684
BRÄUTIGAM, Rogondis

GER
Alea Sanitas30:0317.17---
2772
SCHNEIDER, Birgit

GER
Miesbach33:2115.47+3:18