SPORTident TimingPummpälzweg e.V.

3. RENNSThike

Gumpelstadt 05.05.2018-06.05.2018

3. RENNSThike

Gumpelstadt 05.05.2018-06.05.2018


Overview
Organiser: Pummpälzweg e.V.
Entries Total: 66
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2018-07-18 10:56
 

Results 3. RENNSThike

CategoryTotal
   
   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Männer
1329
PROKSCH, Michael

GER
Moorgrund OT Gumpelstadt6:06:576.83---
2295
BACH, Ronny

GER
Pummpälzsports6:07:006.83+0:03
2311
HEINEL, Thomas

GER
SV Gumpoldia6:07:006.83+0:03
4310
GODON, Andreas

GER
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz6:29:386.44+22:41
5323
LEBEK, Thomas

GER
Leuna6:44:106.21+37:13
6305
EHRENTRAUT, Günther

GER
Leimbach6:47:396.15+40:42
7333
ROSCHER, Peter

GER
pummpälzsports6:47:406.15+40:43
8308
GAST, Thomas

GER
Frankenroda7:19:425.70+1:12:45
9335
SCHMIDT, Knut

GER
Bärfelser Säcke7:42:135.43+1:35:16
10293
ANDERS, Klaus-Peter

GER
Tanna7:44:145.40+1:37:17
11322
LANGE-HOODT, Hans-Jürgen

GER
Günthersleben-Wechmar7:45:005.39+1:38:03
12296
BACHMANN, Jochen

GER
Bärfelser Säcke7:45:215.39+1:38:24
13328
PECHE, Marko

GER
Großfahner7:46:505.37+1:39:53
14321
KRETZSCHMAR, Volker

GER
DAV Sektion Weimar7:51:155.32+1:44:18
15309
GEIßLER, Martin

GER
SPD Wartburgkreis/Eisenach7:58:135.24+1:51:16
16346
WILBERG, Michael

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal8:20:525.01+2:13:55
17297
BASTEK, Georg

GER
Ansbach8:21:215.00+2:14:24
18307
EPPELIN, Thomas

GER
Zöllnitz8:21:525.00+2:14:55
19340
VERHOEVEN, Marcell

GER
Eisenach8:21:595.00+2:15:02
20344
WEYRICH, Patrick

GER
Ruhla8:22:005.00+2:15:03
21316
HÜRDLER, Lothar

GER
Kamsdorf8:40:004.82+2:33:03
22300
BECK, Mario

GER
LT Altensteiner Park8:48:244.75+2:41:27
23331
ROCKSTUHL, Marian
 Solewelt Bad Salzungen8:52:284.71+2:45:31
DNF324
LEUBECHER, Ulrich

GER
LT Altensteiner Park
 
DNF294
ANNEMÜLLER, Uwe

GER
LT Altensteiner Park
 
Frauen
1336
SCHREIBER, Berit

GER
Skisportverein Erfurt 027:32:105.55---
2313
HOODT, Andrea

GER
Friedrichroda7:41:515.43+9:41
3312
HOODT, Gudrun

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt7:45:015.39+12:51
4342
WEIGEL, Jana

GER
Weida7:46:285.38+14:18
5327
LUDWIG, Eileen

GER
Bewegt eV7:46:355.38+14:25
6326
LUDWIG, Christina

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein7:46:505.37+14:40
7304
DITTMAR, Marion

GER
LT Altensteiner Park7:49:005.35+16:50
8347
ZAMZOW, Stephanie

GER
LT Altensteiner Park7:49:035.35+16:53
9314
HOPF, Andrea

GER
LT Altensteiner Park7:49:045.35+16:54
10298
BAUERFELD, Corinna

GER
Wanfried7:51:285.32+19:18
11345
WILBERG, Kathrin

GER
TG Saalkreiswalker Teutschenthal8:21:235.00+49:13
12339
STÖBER, Hella

GER
Heidelaufverein Halle8:21:285.00+49:18
13306
EPPELIN, Ditte

GER
Zöllnitz8:21:535.00+49:43
14338
SCHWARZE, Rita

GER
Hannover8:31:474.90+59:37
14303
DAHL, Marianne

GER
TSV Sibbesse8:31:474.90+59:37
16325
LORENZ, Annett

GER
LT Altensteiner Park8:35:584.86+1:03:48
17332
RÖMHILD, Annett

GER
LT Altensteiner Park8:36:084.86+1:03:58
18343
WEISHEIT, Claudia

GER
LT Altensteiner Park8:36:534.85+1:04:43
19330
REMDE, Annette

GER
LT Altensteiner Park8:36:584.85+1:04:48
20299
BECK, Jacqueline

GER
LT Altensteiner Park8:48:304.75+1:16:20
21348
ZIEGFELD, Tina

GER
Floh-Seligenthal8:53:244.70+1:21:14
22337
SCHRÖDER, Andrea

GER
Floh-Seligenthal8:53:274.70+1:21:17
23301
BÖHME, Carola

GER
Eastfriends8:53:314.70+1:21:21
24318
JACOBI, Jeannette

GER
Eastfriends8:53:584.70+1:21:48
25334
SCHIEKE, Beate

GER
Arnstadt9:53:374.22+2:21:27
26319
KÄSTNER, Vera

GER
Berlin9:53:554.22+2:21:45
DNF315
HORNUNG, Herlinde

GER
LT Altensteiner Park