SPORTident TimingTRAILLOVE Festival Zermatt

EWS Continental Series / Enduro Helveti'cup

Zermatt 15.09.2018

EWS Continental Series / Enduro Helveti'cup

Zermatt 15.09.2018

 

Results EWS Continental Series / Enduro Helveti'cup

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4 
MEN
11
CHAPUIS, Max
VC Lancy

SUI
20:29.95---4:57.52 (3rd)4:53.71 (1st)8:25.76 (1st)2:12.96 (4th)
23
PETER, Stefan
Wheeler - iXS Team

SUI
20:34.64+0:04.695:00.92 (5th)4:55.36 (4th)8:27.74 (2nd)2:10.62 (2nd)
35
BRATSCHI, Tim
Wheeler - iXS Team

SUI
20:52.58+0:22.634:55.51 (2nd)4:54.90 (3rd)8:50.59 (4th)2:11.58 (3rd)
42
CASADEI, Nicola
CMC Cycling Experience

ITA
20:59.08+0:29.135:09.75 (6th)4:57.57 (6th)8:38.38 (3rd)2:13.38 (5th)
54
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
21:10.87+0:40.925:00.35 (4th)4:57.25 (5th)8:55.67 (5th)2:17.60 (8th)
611
ANGIOLINI, Sébastien
VC Tramelan / Next Ride

SUI
21:23.72+0:53.775:13.13 (9th)4:59.83 (8th)8:55.89 (6th)2:14.87 (6th)
727
MARFRT, Silvan
Grassi Enduro Racing/ BC Olten

SUI
21:40.80+1:10.855:11.07 (7th)5:08.65 (9th)9:04.37 (7th)2:16.71 (7th)
812
BÄHLER, Jonas
Norco Enduro Racing Team

SUI
21:45.74+1:15.795:16.75 (10th)4:58.02 (7th)9:11.84 (8th)2:19.13 (9th)
928
BEER, Nick
Bixs, Mtbeer Bikeschule & Solutions, DT Swiss

SUI
21:52.73+1:22.784:52.84 (1st)4:54.33 (2nd)9:55.30 (14th)2:10.26 (1st)
107
OPPLIGER, Timothée
Norco Enduro Racing Team

SUI
22:20.10+1:50.155:11.16 (8th)5:20.83 (10th)9:27.50 (10th)2:20.61 (12th)
116
VON WURSTEMBERGER, Alois
Norco Enduro Racing Team

SUI
22:44.69+2:14.745:20.40 (12th)5:39.99 (14th)9:19.87 (9th)2:24.43 (15th)
1213
CADUFF, Ronny
Trek / Vc Surselva

SUI
22:45.93+2:15.985:18.16 (11th)5:35.67 (13rd)9:32.46 (11th)2:19.64 (10th)
1322
ZENONE, Luca
RideUP.ch

SUI
22:57.98+2:28.035:31.29 (15th)5:34.01 (12th)9:33.04 (12th)2:19.64 (10th)
1416
MÖSLE, Niklaus

SUI
23:03.07+2:33.125:25.02 (14th)5:22.90 (11th)9:53.82 (13rd)2:21.33 (13rd)
158
MONDRIK, Petr

CZE
23:47.80+3:17.855:23.85 (13rd)5:43.65 (15th)10:18.97 (17th)2:21.33 (13rd)
1618
PLAKU, Mirjan
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
24:36.95+4:07.005:42.03 (17th)6:25.57 (19th)10:02.90 (15th)2:26.45 (17th)
1710
BONDERER, Fabian
biketeam graub¸nden

SUI
24:40.52+4:10.575:45.56 (18th)6:11.69 (18th)10:07.88 (16th)2:35.39 (20th)
1815
LEBON, Jonathan
MTBNB

FRA
26:24.34+5:54.395:40.79 (16th)6:00.06 (16th)12:17.20 (22nd)2:26.29 (16th)
1924
GRAHAM, Andrew

GBR
28:01.27+7:31.327:17.75 (20th)6:35.62 (20th)11:33.12 (20th)2:34.78 (19th)
2014
GUHL, Patrick
Team Fribike

FRA
28:22.87+7:52.926:15.88 (19th)7:44.38 (21st)11:38.51 (21st)2:44.10 (21st)
2123
JANUS, Sebastian

POL
31:42.23+11:12.287:42.17 (21st)7:46.35 (22nd)13:16.96 (23rd)2:56.75 (23rd)
DNF21
SPICHTIG, Jann
YoungRiderTeam

SUI
  9:36.56 (22nd)10:23.21 (18th)2:30.53 (18th)
 
DNF17
PENSA, Pascal

SUI
  26:56.55 (24th)11:28.89 (19th)2:47.82 (22nd)
 
DNF20
SPICHTIG, Georg
YougRiderTeam

SUI
  11:57.87 (23rd)6:04.01 (17th)
 
DNS19
SCHÄRER, Michael

SUI
  
 
DNS9
HEULE, Raphael
RSF

SUI
  
 
DNS25
TANADINI, Claudio
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
  
 
DNS26
BREYSSE, William

FRA
  
 
MEN | Master 40+
1302
ČÍLA, Jiří
giant

CZE
24:49.17---5:49.61 (2nd)6:20.05 (2nd)10:10.56 (1st)2:28.95 (2nd)
2301
CIZINSKY, Milan
Bikezone.cz Pivot WTB

CZE
24:58.55+0:09.385:47.14 (1st)6:19.59 (1st)10:28.41 (4th)2:23.41 (1st)
3303
SURBALLE, Emiliano

ARG
25:15.91+0:26.745:56.35 (3rd)6:27.57 (3rd)10:21.47 (2nd)2:30.52 (3rd)
4300
HUGHES, David

IRL
25:35.20+0:46.036:03.77 (4th)6:28.26 (4th)10:26.27 (3rd)2:36.90 (4th)
MEN | Under 21
1201
GROTTI, Nicola

ITA
21:18.34---5:12.46 (2nd)4:56.83 (1st)8:53.66 (1st)2:15.39 (1st)
2203
KÜCHLER, Robin
RMC Obwalden

SUI
22:20.33+1:01.995:28.43 (5th)5:22.61 (3rd)9:08.55 (2nd)2:20.74 (3rd)
3202
IENZER, Emeric
Bold Cycles Team

FRA
22:30.44+1:12.105:11.82 (1st)5:01.25 (2nd)9:59.53 (5th)2:17.84 (2nd)
4200
BAILLIF, Florent
Vce / bold Cycles team

SUI
22:50.61+1:32.275:25.39 (4th)5:27.73 (4th)9:31.63 (3rd)2:25.86 (5th)
5205
SEYDOUX, Liam
RFORCE8

SUI
23:17.66+1:59.325:21.85 (3rd)5:35.72 (5th)9:57.87 (4th)2:22.22 (4th)
DNF204
PLAKU, Fatjon
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
  5:29.57 (6th)
 
WOMEN
1100
KOREM, Noga
GT Factory Racing

ISR
24:24.84---5:32.43 (1st)6:13.46 (2nd)10:08.30 (1st)2:30.65 (2nd)
2102
GEHRIG, Anita
Norco Twins Racing

SUI
24:31.24+0:06.405:42.25 (2nd)6:10.05 (1st)10:08.99 (2nd)2:29.95 (1st)
3101
GEHRIG, Caro
Norco Twins Racing

SUI
25:38.52+1:13.686:07.57 (4th)6:13.82 (3rd)10:37.60 (3rd)2:39.53 (4th)
4105
SCHNEITTER, Nathalie

SUI
26:18.34+1:53.506:07.27 (3rd)6:56.25 (5th)10:41.18 (4th)2:33.64 (3rd)
5104
WUNDERLIN, Alba

SUI
26:42.60+2:17.766:12.07 (5th)6:40.15 (4th)11:02.89 (5th)2:47.49 (6th)
6107
KISER, Andrea
RMC OW

SUI
29:24.20+4:59.366:32.11 (6th)7:44.03 (7th)12:21.55 (7th)2:46.51 (5th)
7103
MICHEL, Daniela

SUI
29:38.77+5:13.936:55.79 (8th)7:47.57 (8th)12:03.82 (6th)2:51.59 (7th)
DNF108
ROHRER, Anja

SUI
  6:37.44 (7th)7:29.49 (6th)
 
DNS106
MOORE, Nicki

GBR