Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
MR Medienservice
7. VR Bank Charity Triathlon Büdingen
Büdingen 27.05.2018
7. VR Bank Charity Triathlon Büdingen
Büdingen 27.05.2018
Overview
Organizer:
MR Medienservice
Competitors Total: 165
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:51
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results 7. VR Bank Charity Triathlon Büdingen
Power-Distanz (0,75-29,0-7,5) 37.25 km
Gesundheitstriathlon Sprint Staffel 0,55-21-5 km 26.55 km
Jedermann-Triathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0) 25.55 km
Staffeltriathlon Sprint (0,55-20,0-5,0) 25.55 km
Olympische Distanz (1,25-38.0-10,0) 49.25 km
Power-Distanz (0,75-29,0-7,5) 37.25 km
Schüler (0,25-5,0-1,0) 6.25 km
Jugend (0,35-10,0-2,5) 12.85 km
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
1. Stage: Schwimmen netto (0.75 km)
1. Stage: Schwimmen netto (0.75 km)
2. Stage: Wechsel S -> R
3. Stage: Rad netto (29.00 km)
4. Stage: Wechsel R -> L
5. Stage: Lauf (7.50 km)
Swimming Total
Biking Total
Running Total
(Großen-Linden)
(Triathlon-Team-Giessen)
(ECB Running Section)
(SV Erlaheim)
(www.fansf.de)
(BSG Hamburg Wasser)
(SV Germania Ockstadt)
(MTV Gießen)
(Frankfurt)
(TG Hanau)
(SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.)
(Artemis)
(TSV Mörlen)
(SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.)
(Frankfurt)
(SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.)
(TSV Mörlen)
(RFC Oberstedten)
(SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt)
(SG Frankfurt-Nied)
(Bad Vilbel)
(Frankfurt)
(Team Erdinger alkoholfrei)
(Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei)
(TG Hanau)
(ECB)
(RFC Oberstedten)
(TV Jahn Eitelborn)
(Gießen)
(Asperg)
(Büdingen)
(Frankfurt)
Pos
No.
Name
Club
Time
min/km
Behind
1. Stage: Schwimmen netto (0.75 km)
Männer AK2
1
153
SG Frankfurt-Nied
13:41
18:14
---
2
196
Gießen
14:29
19:18
+0:48
Männer AK3
1
192
SV Erlaheim
14:40
19:33
---
Männer AK4
1
154
Frankfurt
14:48
19:44
---
2
179
ECB
15:13
20:17
+0:25
3
162
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
17:32
23:22
+2:44
4
160
Büdingen
19:17
25:42
+4:29
5
155
Frankfurt
19:38
26:10
+4:50
6
161
TSV Mörlen
19:59
26:38
+5:11
Senioren 1 MK40
1
163
Frankfurt
14:22
19:09
---
2
198
15:07
20:09
+0:45
3
165
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
17:35
23:26
+3:13
4
164
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt
18:53
25:10
+4:31
Senioren 2 MK45
1
166
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei
15:30
20:40
---
2
195
Asperg
16:21
21:48
+0:51
3
193
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
17:57
23:56
+2:27
4
168
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
17:59
23:58
+2:29
5
167
MTV Gießen
20:10
26:53
+4:40
Senioren 3 MK50
1
177
ECB Running Section
14:13
18:57
---
2
170
Bad Vilbel
14:38
19:30
+0:25
3
172
RFC Oberstedten
14:58
19:57
+0:45
4
173
www.fansf.de
16:41
22:14
+2:28
5
174
RFC Oberstedten
17:11
22:54
+2:58
6
175
Frankfurt
17:22
23:09
+3:09
7
176
BSG Hamburg Wasser
19:04
25:25
+4:51
Frauen AK1
1
180
Großen-Linden
15:00
20:00
---
Frauen AK2
1
181
TG Hanau
13:37
18:09
---
2
182
TG Hanau
14:43
19:37
+1:06
Frauen AK4
1
184
TV Jahn Eitelborn
14:45
19:40
---
Seniorinnen 1 WK40
1
185
Triathlon-Team-Giessen
15:23
20:30
---
2
187
SV Germania Ockstadt
17:21
23:08
+1:58
3
186
TSV Mörlen
18:48
25:03
+3:25
Seniorinnen 4 WK55
1
190
Artemis
17:30
23:19
---
2. Stage: Wechsel S -> R
Männer AK2
1
153
SG Frankfurt-Nied
2:21
-
---
2
196
Gießen
3:39
-
+1:18
Männer AK3
1
192
SV Erlaheim
4:04
-
---
Männer AK4
1
155
Frankfurt
2:21
-
---
2
160
Büdingen
2:24
-
+0:03
3
154
Frankfurt
2:29
-
+0:08
3
162
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
2:29
-
+0:08
5
179
ECB
2:33
-
+0:12
6
161
TSV Mörlen
2:55
-
+0:34
Senioren 1 MK40
1
198
1:41
-
---
2
165
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
2:28
-
+0:47
3
164
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt
2:33
-
+0:52
4
163
Frankfurt
2:48
-
+1:07
Senioren 2 MK45
1
168
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1:50
-
---
2
166
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei
2:04
-
+0:14
3
193
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
2:29
-
+0:39
4
195
Asperg
3:08
-
+1:18
5
167
MTV Gießen
3:17
-
+1:27
Senioren 3 MK50
1
172
RFC Oberstedten
1:53
-
---
2
177
ECB Running Section
2:41
-
+0:48
3
176
BSG Hamburg Wasser
2:45
-
+0:52
4
174
RFC Oberstedten
2:58
-
+1:05
5
170
Bad Vilbel
3:09
-
+1:16
6
175
Frankfurt
3:12
-
+1:19
7
173
www.fansf.de
4:27
-
+2:34
Frauen AK1
1
180
Großen-Linden
1:59
-
---
Frauen AK2
1
181
TG Hanau
1:53
-
---
2
182
TG Hanau
2:31
-
+0:38
Frauen AK4
1
184
TV Jahn Eitelborn
2:22
-
---
Seniorinnen 1 WK40
1
187
SV Germania Ockstadt
1:56
-
---
2
185
Triathlon-Team-Giessen
2:17
-
+0:21
3
186
TSV Mörlen
3:14
-
+1:18
Seniorinnen 4 WK55
1
190
Artemis
3:48
-
---
3. Stage: Rad netto (29.00 km)
Männer AK2
1
153
SG Frankfurt-Nied
52:17
1:48
---
2
196
Gießen
56:42
1:57
+4:25
Männer AK3
1
192
SV Erlaheim
57:46
1:59
---
Männer AK4
1
160
Büdingen
48:43
1:40
---
2
154
Frankfurt
51:04
1:45
+2:21
3
179
ECB
52:18
1:48
+3:35
4
161
TSV Mörlen
57:07
1:58
+8:24
5
162
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
58:53
2:01
+10:10
6
155
Frankfurt
59:54
2:03
+11:11
Senioren 1 MK40
1
163
Frankfurt
51:42
1:46
---
2
198
52:13
1:48
+0:31
3
164
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt
53:04
1:49
+1:22
4
165
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
57:00
1:57
+5:18
Senioren 2 MK45
1
166
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei
51:01
1:45
---
2
168
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
52:23
1:48
+1:22
3
195
Asperg
53:00
1:49
+1:59
4
167
MTV Gießen
55:04
1:53
+4:03
5
193
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
59:27
2:03
+8:26
Senioren 3 MK50
1
174
RFC Oberstedten
48:46
1:40
---
2
172
RFC Oberstedten
51:02
1:45
+2:16
3
173
www.fansf.de
52:37
1:48
+3:51
4
176
BSG Hamburg Wasser
54:38
1:53
+5:52
5
170
Bad Vilbel
55:46
1:55
+7:00
6
177
ECB Running Section
56:35
1:57
+7:49
7
175
Frankfurt
1:01:29
2:07
+12:43
Frauen AK1
1
180
Großen-Linden
56:40
1:57
---
Frauen AK2
1
181
TG Hanau
53:46
1:51
---
2
182
TG Hanau
54:19
1:52
+0:33
Frauen AK4
1
184
TV Jahn Eitelborn
53:19
1:50
---
Seniorinnen 1 WK40
1
185
Triathlon-Team-Giessen
53:37
1:50
---
2
187
SV Germania Ockstadt
54:55
1:53
+1:18
3
186
TSV Mörlen
59:55
2:03
+6:18
Seniorinnen 4 WK55
1
190
Artemis
58:54
2:01
---
4. Stage: Wechsel R -> L
Männer AK2
1
153
SG Frankfurt-Nied
1:51
-
---
2
196
Gießen
2:04
-
+0:13
Männer AK3
1
192
SV Erlaheim
1:06
-
---
Männer AK4
1
160
Büdingen
1:09
-
---
2
162
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
1:11
-
+0:02
3
154
Frankfurt
1:29
-
+0:20
3
155
Frankfurt
1:29
-
+0:20
5
179
ECB
1:34
-
+0:25
6
161
TSV Mörlen
2:15
-
+1:06
Senioren 1 MK40
1
164
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt
1:09
-
---
1
165
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
1:09
-
---
3
198
1:35
-
+0:26
4
163
Frankfurt
2:20
-
+1:11
Senioren 2 MK45
1
193
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
1:12
-
---
2
168
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
1:25
-
+0:13
3
195
Asperg
1:37
-
+0:25
4
166
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei
1:43
-
+0:31
5
167
MTV Gießen
2:16
-
+1:04
Senioren 3 MK50
1
172
RFC Oberstedten
1:06
-
---
2
170
Bad Vilbel
1:41
-
+0:35
3
177
ECB Running Section
1:58
-
+0:52
4
176
BSG Hamburg Wasser
2:05
-
+0:59
5
174
RFC Oberstedten
2:10
-
+1:04
6
175
Frankfurt
2:37
-
+1:31
7
173
www.fansf.de
2:53
-
+1:47
Frauen AK1
1
180
Großen-Linden
1:12
-
---
Frauen AK2
1
181
TG Hanau
1:08
-
---
2
182
TG Hanau
1:10
-
+0:02
Frauen AK4
1
184
TV Jahn Eitelborn
1:21
-
---
Seniorinnen 1 WK40
1
187
SV Germania Ockstadt
0:57
-
---
2
185
Triathlon-Team-Giessen
1:32
-
+0:35
3
186
TSV Mörlen
2:46
-
+1:49
Seniorinnen 4 WK55
1
190
Artemis
1:55
-
---
5. Stage: Lauf (7.50 km)
Männer AK2
1
196
Gießen
30:17
4:02
---
2
153
SG Frankfurt-Nied
41:40
5:33
+11:23
Männer AK3
1
192
SV Erlaheim
36:29
4:51
---
Männer AK4
1
160
Büdingen
34:35
4:36
---
2
154
Frankfurt
36:10
4:49
+1:35
3
179
ECB
37:37
5:00
+3:02
4
155
Frankfurt
38:56
5:11
+4:21
5
161
TSV Mörlen
45:53
6:07
+11:18
6
162
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
51:29
6:51
+16:54
Senioren 1 MK40
1
164
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt
36:25
4:51
---
2
163
Frankfurt
40:03
5:20
+3:38
3
198
41:40
5:33
+5:15
4
165
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
46:38
6:13
+10:13
Senioren 2 MK45
1
195
Asperg
32:32
4:20
---
2
168
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
36:05
4:48
+3:33
3
167
MTV Gießen
39:38
5:17
+7:06
4
166
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei
39:51
5:18
+7:19
5
193
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
48:20
6:26
+15:48
Senioren 3 MK50
1
172
RFC Oberstedten
33:40
4:29
---
2
170
Bad Vilbel
36:09
4:49
+2:29
3
174
RFC Oberstedten
37:28
4:59
+3:48
4
176
BSG Hamburg Wasser
37:58
5:03
+4:18
5
177
ECB Running Section
38:18
5:06
+4:38
6
173
www.fansf.de
38:48
5:10
+5:08
7
175
Frankfurt
46:22
6:10
+12:42
Frauen AK1
1
180
Großen-Linden
47:35
6:20
---
Frauen AK2
1
182
TG Hanau
36:38
4:53
---
2
181
TG Hanau
42:08
5:37
+5:30
Frauen AK4
1
184
TV Jahn Eitelborn
35:56
4:47
---
Seniorinnen 1 WK40
1
185
Triathlon-Team-Giessen
39:44
5:17
---
2
187
SV Germania Ockstadt
42:19
5:38
+2:35
3
186
TSV Mörlen
49:10
6:33
+9:26
Seniorinnen 4 WK55
1
190
Artemis
43:32
5:48
---
Swimming Total (0.75 km)
Männer AK2
1
153
SG Frankfurt-Nied
16:02
21:22
---
2
196
Gießen
18:08
24:10
+2:06
Männer AK3
1
192
SV Erlaheim
18:44
24:58
---
Männer AK4
1
154
Frankfurt
17:17
23:02
---
2
179
ECB
17:46
23:41
+0:29
3
162
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
20:01
26:41
+2:44
4
160
Büdingen
21:41
28:54
+4:24
5
155
Frankfurt
21:59
29:18
+4:42
6
161
TSV Mörlen
22:54
30:31
+5:37
Senioren 1 MK40
1
198
16:48
22:24
---
2
163
Frankfurt
17:10
22:53
+0:22
3
165
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
20:03
26:44
+3:15
4
164
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt
21:26
28:34
+4:38
Senioren 2 MK45
1
166
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei
17:34
23:25
---
2
195
Asperg
19:29
25:58
+1:55
3
168
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
19:49
26:25
+2:15
4
193
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
20:26
27:14
+2:52
5
167
MTV Gießen
23:27
31:15
+5:53
Senioren 3 MK50
1
172
RFC Oberstedten
16:51
22:28
---
2
177
ECB Running Section
16:54
22:31
+0:03
3
170
Bad Vilbel
17:47
23:42
+0:56
4
174
RFC Oberstedten
20:09
26:51
+3:18
5
175
Frankfurt
20:34
27:25
+3:43
6
173
www.fansf.de
21:08
28:10
+4:17
7
176
BSG Hamburg Wasser
21:49
29:05
+4:58
Frauen AK1
1
180
Großen-Linden
16:59
22:38
---
Frauen AK2
1
181
TG Hanau
15:30
20:40
---
2
182
TG Hanau
17:14
22:58
+1:44
Frauen AK4
1
184
TV Jahn Eitelborn
17:07
22:49
---
Seniorinnen 1 WK40
1
185
Triathlon-Team-Giessen
17:40
23:33
---
2
187
SV Germania Ockstadt
19:17
25:42
+1:37
3
186
TSV Mörlen
22:02
29:22
+4:22
Seniorinnen 4 WK55
1
190
Artemis
21:18
28:24
---
Biking Total (29.00 km)
Männer AK2
1
153
SG Frankfurt-Nied
54:08
1:52
---
2
196
Gießen
58:46
2:01
+4:38
Männer AK3
1
192
SV Erlaheim
58:52
2:01
---
Männer AK4
1
160
Büdingen
49:52
1:43
---
2
154
Frankfurt
52:33
1:48
+2:41
3
179
ECB
53:52
1:51
+4:00
4
161
TSV Mörlen
59:22
2:02
+9:30
5
162
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
1:00:04
2:04
+10:12
6
155
Frankfurt
1:01:23
2:07
+11:31
Senioren 1 MK40
1
198
53:48
1:51
---
2
163
Frankfurt
54:02
1:51
+0:14
3
164
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt
54:13
1:52
+0:25
4
165
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
58:09
2:00
+4:21
Senioren 2 MK45
1
166
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei
52:44
1:49
---
2
168
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
53:48
1:51
+1:04
3
195
Asperg
54:37
1:53
+1:53
4
167
MTV Gießen
57:20
1:58
+4:36
5
193
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
1:00:39
2:05
+7:55
Senioren 3 MK50
1
174
RFC Oberstedten
50:56
1:45
---
2
172
RFC Oberstedten
52:08
1:47
+1:12
3
173
www.fansf.de
55:30
1:54
+4:34
4
176
BSG Hamburg Wasser
56:43
1:57
+5:47
5
170
Bad Vilbel
57:27
1:58
+6:31
6
177
ECB Running Section
58:33
2:01
+7:37
7
175
Frankfurt
1:04:06
2:12
+13:10
Frauen AK1
1
180
Großen-Linden
57:52
1:59
---
Frauen AK2
1
181
TG Hanau
54:54
1:53
---
2
182
TG Hanau
55:29
1:54
+0:35
Frauen AK4
1
184
TV Jahn Eitelborn
54:40
1:53
---
Seniorinnen 1 WK40
1
185
Triathlon-Team-Giessen
55:09
1:54
---
2
187
SV Germania Ockstadt
55:52
1:55
+0:43
3
186
TSV Mörlen
1:02:41
2:09
+7:32
Seniorinnen 4 WK55
1
190
Artemis
1:00:49
2:05
---
Running Total (7.50 km)
Männer AK2
1
196
Gießen
30:17
4:02
---
2
153
SG Frankfurt-Nied
41:40
5:33
+11:23
Männer AK3
1
192
SV Erlaheim
36:29
4:51
---
Männer AK4
1
160
Büdingen
34:35
4:36
---
2
154
Frankfurt
36:10
4:49
+1:35
3
179
ECB
37:37
5:00
+3:02
4
155
Frankfurt
38:56
5:11
+4:21
5
161
TSV Mörlen
45:53
6:07
+11:18
6
162
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
51:29
6:51
+16:54
Senioren 1 MK40
1
164
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt
36:25
4:51
---
2
163
Frankfurt
40:03
5:20
+3:38
3
198
41:40
5:33
+5:15
4
165
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
46:38
6:13
+10:13
Senioren 2 MK45
1
195
Asperg
32:32
4:20
---
2
168
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
36:05
4:48
+3:33
3
167
MTV Gießen
39:38
5:17
+7:06
4
166
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei
39:51
5:18
+7:19
5
193
SV Germania 1920 Ockstadt e.V.
48:20
6:26
+15:48
Senioren 3 MK50
1
172
RFC Oberstedten
33:40
4:29
---
2
170
Bad Vilbel
36:09
4:49
+2:29
3
174
RFC Oberstedten
37:28
4:59
+3:48
4
176
BSG Hamburg Wasser
37:58
5:03
+4:18
5
177
ECB Running Section
38:18
5:06
+4:38
6
173
www.fansf.de
38:48
5:10
+5:08
7
175
Frankfurt
46:22
6:10
+12:42
Frauen AK1
1
180
Großen-Linden
47:35
6:20
---
Frauen AK2
1
182
TG Hanau
36:38
4:53
---
2
181
TG Hanau
42:08
5:37
+5:30
Frauen AK4
1
184
TV Jahn Eitelborn
35:56
4:47
---
Seniorinnen 1 WK40
1
185
Triathlon-Team-Giessen
39:44
5:17
---
2
187
SV Germania Ockstadt
42:19
5:38
+2:35
3
186
TSV Mörlen
49:10
6:33
+9:26
Seniorinnen 4 WK55
1
190
Artemis
43:32
5:48
---