Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
iNDUROCS
Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 4
KTH Bike Park - West Java 13.06.2019-14.06.2019
Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 4
KTH Bike Park - West Java 13.06.2019-14.06.2019
Overview
Organizer: iNDUROCS
Competitors Total: 241
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:52
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 4 Prolog
Prolog
Prolog
Raceday
Category
Total
Men Junior
Men Junior
Men Master A
Men Master B
Men Master C
Men Open
Men Pro
Women Open
Women Pro
), AHMAD SFANDY (MR NAIZZ (PDH Racing Team / Spider ID / Independent)
A, FARID LUTHFI (Gabress Cianjur)
A, ONTOWIRYO (FUN N ROLL)
ABDILLAH, JUNAIDI (SAPU BALE)
ABDUL, HAIMIN (Gopad Team)
ABG, GITA (ARG-YTI)
ADHYANTO, CAHYO (Privateer)
ADJI, IVAN WIJAYA (Orbea Indonesia)
ADJIRATMOKO, JUGO (GOPAD)
AJI, GEDE PERMANA (JPM T RACER)
AL-HAJJ, M.GHAZWAN (TROOPS-JCBIKE48)
ALPARISHI, AZHAR SHALMAN (SCI SQUAD)
AMARULLAH, A. (Wolfganx Bike Team)
AMRI, ZUL (CBC, ROKES)
ANDRILLA, SULUH (GOPAD - SEJAGAT)
ANDRISUSANTO, LUTHFI "MAS BIBIR" (WOLFGANX BIKE TEAM)
ANSHORI, ISMAIL NURDIN (WIKA PORGEM)
ANWAR, SYAEFUL (MTB Tangerang)
ASTANTO, TONY (We Are Independent- Spider Id)
ATMOKO, CAHYO WIDI (FUN N ROLL)
AZIZAH, FIRDA NABILA NUR (GOPAD TEAM)
BAHAGIA, SUGENG (#OrbeaIndonesia#Meletz#KkungKrex#)
BAHRI, SYAIPUL (Mie Aceh Racing Team)
BIGSOMA, IWANK (Jackman racing team)
BP, HENDRY (MTB Indonesia)
BRASCO, AFRIZAL (NU GRAVITY)
BUDIANTO, WARSIGIT (CBC Bike)
BUDIMAN, M. HUSNI (Bagong Racing Team)
CACAY, ANANG (Orbea Indonesia)
CAKRA, KRESNA (Castaway Riders Alliance Downhill Freak)
CESAR (Pegasus)
CHEN, ERIC (ARG 508)
CSB, JOPIE (CHD CREW)
DARMAWAN, INDRA (De Botanica)
DAYAT (underdogrider)
DJAWA, PURWANTO ANANTHA (Bandit Squad Racing)
DRAJADISPA, UNESIA (Borneo Adventure Rider)
EDIWAN, JANUAR (FUN N ROLL)
EDO (KGB racing Enduro)
EFFENDI, ALWIN (Downhill freak)
EIBIBAH (Gopad)
EPI, EPI (privateer)
ERFAN, M. (Bagong Racing Team)
FAISOL (4i5 pedalink)
FAJAR, DIKY (the mako team)
FARIS, NUR HILMI (bhayangkara racing team)
FARISI, NAUFAL EL (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
FATCHUROCHMAN, LUTFI (Mie Aceh Racing Team)
FAUZI, FIRMAN (Celtic Racing)
FIRDAUS, HENDRA (Samsung MTB)
FITRAN, FAJAR DWI (Badak Gowesz)
FUAD, ABDUL (Santacruz indonesia Squad - number : 61)
GARDANUSA (ARG)
GERALDO, STEPHANYS (GOPAD)
GINANJAR, DIKKY (SAMSUNG MTB CLUB)
GINANJAR, FIRMAN (Gabress team)
GINTING, FIRDAUS PUTRA (MTB Indonesia)
GINYONG, DANETH F (Orbea Indonesia)
GUNAWAN (Racingwheels Bike)
GUNAWAN, SETIJADI YADI (SEJAGAT RACING BAGUS BIKE TEAM)
GURNIANTO, HERU (Santacruz Indonesia Squad)
HADI, SOFFAN MIFTAHUL (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
HADIANTO, MS (Orbea Indonesia [Taekebo])
HAMDANI, AAM (DRV Industries)
HANDOKO, ALFO NUGRAHA (GOPAD)
HARAHAP, AGUS (Begundal Racing Team Lombok)
HARAHAP, HENDRITA A (Santacruz Indonesia Squad - race no : 16)
HARDIANTO (Taekebo)
HARDIANTO (Taekebo)
HARIS (INDEGO GRAVITY)
HARISNANDA, ADRIATIK (GOPAD)
HARNOKO, DIDIK (Taekebo / GOPAD)
HARY (Taekebo)
HASAN, FARID (We Are Independent)
HAVIZ (CRT racing crot)
HENDRO, ANGGORO (SAPU BALE)
HERDIANSYAH, MUHAMMAD QORIE (Spider.ID Racing Team)
HERMAN (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
HERMAWAN, BASTIAN (ARG Team)
HERTANTO, TANTAN (We Are Independen, Piknikbiker)
HERYANTO, TONTON (Bagong Racing Team)
HIDAYAT, TAUFIK (Orbea indonesia)
ILYAS (YTI)
ILYAS, ANDI (YTI)
INDRA, KRISNAWAN (WOLFGANX BIKE TEAM)
ISKANDAR, DAFIT (Troops gravity racing)
ISKANDAR, EDI (We are Independent)
ISMAIL, REZA (Gopad Team)
IWAN (Indego Gravity)
JAMALUDDIN, MASRUR (WAI)
JAMIL, MUHAMMAD RIFQI (Spider-Id)
JOHAN (Taekebo)
KAMITAIRA, JUNICHI (Sejagat Racing)
KAMITAIRA, JUNICHI (SEJAGAT RACING BAGUS BIKE)
KARYO, DONI (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
KHILMI, MUHAMMAD (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
KHO, DAVE (Santacruz Indonesia Squad)
KIM (GOPAD)
KRISDIYARTO, HERI (ARG)
KRISNAWAN, ERIK (NEWBEE RIDER)
KURNIAWAN, ANDI (Bagong Racing Team)
KUSWANTO, YOPI (Orbea Indonesia)
LAKSONO, BINTANG ENGGAL (-)
LARASANTO (EJD Surabaya)
LARASANTO (EJD Surabaya)
LAZWARDI, RINAL (FreeRider RNL bronikbike)
LEPIAN (Yti, freerider)
LESMANA, HENDRIX (We Are Independent)
MABROR, M. (SAPU BALE)
MAHARDIKA, FERDIAN (Pusaka Racing Team)
MAJID, MOHAMMAD (Castalia/SpiderID/D'Gesspor)
MALIK, ABDUL (Free Rider)
MARGONO, SUGENG TRI (CBC BIKE)
MARIZA, RERE ANUE (Bhayangkara Racing Team)
MARTIN, YUS (Freerider - Newbie Gahar)
MARYADI, DWI (BRUTAL)
MARYADI, DWI (BRUTAL*)
MARYADI, DWI (BruTaL Racing Team)
MAULUDIN, DHIKI FARHAN (FUN N ROLL)
MEKA, DANIEL PHILIPS (Santacruz Indonesia Squad)
MIFTAHUDIN (SAPU BALE)
MIKE (Yeti Tribe Indonesia | JPM T Racer)
MISSANT, WISNU (TROOPS - JCBIKE48)
MUDIN, RIZKI ALI (-)
MULYADI, YADI (Gopad team)
MUZAKI, IKHSAN (Gabress Mtb)
N, TEDY (YTI)
NOOR, OLLY (Yeti Tribe Indonesia)
NOVA, RESTI SETYADI (Batik Air Racing Team)
NOVRY, OSCAR (We Are Independent, Cakrawala, Sepedaan)
NUGRAHA, IRFAN R. (de Botanica)
NUGRAHA, WILLY HENDRA (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
NUGROHO, ADITYO (Nuguts Cycling / We Are Independent)
NURHIDYAT, AHMAD (FUN N ROLL)
NURISWAN, SUHARTONO (FUN N ROLL)
NURNAWANTO, HERI (CBC Bike)
NURSALAM, BOY RAHMAN (Santacruz Indonesia Squad)
OKADA, TOSHIHIKO (SEJAGAT RACING BAGUS BIKE)
P, SATRIA NUR ISMAYA (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
PADLI, KOKO MUHAMAD (Bhayangkara Racing Team)
PAMUNGKAS, DIMAS (Kurnia Bike Batam)
PENTHIL, SURYANTO (MudBrothers)
PERMANA, IRMAN SETIA (FUN N ROLL)
POA, NOVIE (NBR - Pitts Uluuk Uluuk)
PORNOMO (GOPAD TEAM)
PRAKOSO, IMAM (We Are Independent)
PRASETYA, ANDRIAN JANU (WBS Bike Community)
PRASETYO, ADI (Bagong Racing Team)
PRASETYO, KIKI (WRT SAPUBALE)
PRASOJO, TEGUH JATMIKO (ORBEA INDONESIA / NEW BEE RIDER)
PRATAMA, JUDHA DWI (Wwbp - mieaceh racing team)
PRAYITNO, A HARDI (FUN N ROLL)
PURNAMA, DEDEN (Gabress Team)
PURNOMO, AJI (Santacruz Indonesia Squad)
PUTRA, ANANDA YOGA (JPM T RACER)
RAHADIAN, ADITYA (Team Gopad)
RIFALDI, MAHESA AZNAR (JPM T RACER)
RIFU (KTH - TRAILFORKS)
RINALDI, JEF (CBC Bike PXR Bekasi)
RISDIANA, RIDWAN (Independent - Piknikbikers - Arasari)
RISTAPI, EROS (KJS Bike Samarinda/We Are Independent)
RIYANTI, FITRIYANTI (Batik Air Racing Team)
RIYANTO, AGUS (FUN N ROLL)
RIZKY, MUHAMMAD DAVA (SPIDER ID RACING TEAM)
RUDI, AHMAD (gabress team)
RULLY (Kura-Kura Racing Team)
RUSLI, HELMI (THE PREDATOR TERAS MTB)
RYAN (BruTaL*)
S, EKO WAHYU (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
S, HERU (INDEGO GRAVITY)
SA'ADAH, LAELATUS (FUN N ROLL)
SAGITA, RYAN (Queen Racing Team)
SAHALA, ELVAN (INDEGO GRAVITY)
SAHARA, YORIS (Batik Air Racing Team)
SALAMUDDIN, MUHAMMAD AZIZ (FUN N ROLL)
SANDI, AGUNG (SAPU BALE)
SANDI, AGUNG (Sapubale)
SANTUSO, NUR (-)
SANUSI, AAR (We Are Independent-BJ Enduro-SpiderID)
SAPARWADI, IRFAN (Slonongboy, kawanan sepeda depok)
SAPEI, PAJARULLOH (WOLFGANX BIKE TEAM)
SATRIA, VERNANDO (Santacruz Indonesia Squad)
SATYA, DADAN (Indego Gravity)
SEMBIRNG, JON AGA INTO (FUN N ROLL)
SEPTIAWAN, ANDRIS (JPM T RACER)
SETIAWAN, NUGROHO PURBO (Gowesta)
SETIYAWAN, HAMI (-)
SETYANTO, IKHWAN (Bagong Racing Team)
SIDRATA, M. (Bagong Racing Team)
SIGIT (Yeti Tribe Indonesia)
SIKUMBANG, BUYUNG (CBL bike Community bekasi)
SIKUMBANG, BUYUNG (CBC Bike)
SINARE, NIO (Advindo jaya)
SISPRATOMO, BAGUS (FUN N ROLL)
SJAFEI, IMAN (Orbea Indonesia)
SLAMET, ADY (Orbea Indonesia)
SOLICHIN, DIDIN (WE ARE INDEPENDENT)
SOLIKIN, LUCKY (ARG)
SOMANTRI (PERTABIKE PERTAMINA)
SOMANTRI, AGUS (IndegoGravity)
SONNY.R (GSP)
SS, HERMANTO, (ASM-Cycling Enthusiast)
STEVEN, ADE (Arg)
STEVEN, ADE (ARG)
SULISTIAWAN (Bugs Riders)
SUMANTRI, RIZAL (Santacruz Indonesia Squad)
SUPEDI (Mie aceh Race team)
SUPRIADI, AGUSTIAN (CHD Crew)
SUPRIADI, JOKO (WIKA PORGEM)
SURATNO, HARI (SAPU BALE)
SUWARNO (Polygon - Spartan)
SYAM, M (Freerider)
SYAMSUDIN, ALDIN (GOPAD)
SYANTANA, ENDRI (Indego Gravity)
TACHRIL, ARIF (GOPAD)
TAUFIK (Independent)
TAUFIK, MUHAMAD NUR (We Are Independen)
TIARTO (Bagong Racing Team)
TOSHIHIKO, OKADA (sejagat racing)
TOSHIHIKO, OKADA (SEJAGAT RACING TEAM - BAGUS BIKE)
TRIPRASETYO, BESUS (SAPU BALE)
TRIPURYANTO, PRABOWO (WOLFGANX BIKE TEAM)
VAIRCANA, DODY (Orbea Indonesia)
WANJAYA, SATRIA (TROOPS - JC BIKE)
WIBOWO, IMAM (CROWDspeedteam)
WIBOWO, IMAM (fight victory racing team)
WIBOWO, TANU (FUN N ROLL)
WIDJANARKO, LENDY (SEJAGAT RACING TEAM - BAGUS BIKE)
WIJAYA, KETUT RAMA (WAI)
WIJAYA, YUDHA (Santacruz Indonesia Squad)
WIJAYANTO, HARRY (We Are Independent - Bugs Riders)
WIMANTO, SURENDRO AJI (ASM - CYCLING ENTHUSIAST)
YAMIN, M. (GOPAD)
YANDI, OLLIE NATA (KEDAI OLVAN)
YANDI, OLLIE NATA (CBC - FREE RIDE HERO - TANDORSE)
YANDI, OLLIE NATA (CBC - FRH)
YANTO, WAWAN ADI DWI (FUN N ROLL)
YAZID, KUSMAWATI (Bhayangkara Racing Team)
YUANA, FIRLY POPPY (Celtic Racing)
ZAINI, MOHAMAD FARID (SeMUT NewBee Rider)
ZARWANDI, HENDRI (Freerider)
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Men Junior
10
5042
PUTRA, ANANDA YOGA
JPM T RACER
8:07.59
+2:16.62
9
5041
RIFALDI, MAHESA AZNAR
JPM T RACER
7:49.97
+1:59.00
7
5040
AJI, GEDE PERMANA
JPM T RACER
7:17.03
+1:26.06
13
5023
MUDIN, RIZKI ALI
-
16:59.80
+11:08.83
1
268
P, SATRIA NUR ISMAYA
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
5:50.97
---
3
251
DJAWA, PURWANTO ANANTHA
Bandit Squad Racing
5:59.24
+0:08.27
4
249
SINARE, NIO
Advindo jaya
6:02.29
+0:11.32
12
238
WIMANTO, SURENDRO AJI
ASM - CYCLING ENTHUSIAST
11:53.56
+6:02.59
2
229
RIZKY, MUHAMMAD DAVA
SPIDER ID RACING TEAM
5:57.78
+0:06.81
8
226
GUNAWAN
Racingwheels Bike
7:36.01
+1:45.04
11
204
TAUFIK
Independent
8:14.83
+2:23.86
5
192
ALPARISHI, AZHAR SHALMAN
SCI SQUAD
6:33.73
+0:42.76
6
156
FITRAN, FAJAR DWI
Badak Gowesz
6:56.39
+1:05.42
Men Master A
11
88
JAMIL, MUHAMMAD RIFQI
Spider-Id
6:47.86
+1:06.50
43
609
SISPRATOMO, BAGUS
FUN N ROLL
10:02.44
+4:21.08
10
5031
HARNOKO, DIDIK
Taekebo / GOPAD
6:43.14
+1:01.78
36
5030
ADJI, IVAN WIJAYA
Orbea Indonesia
8:53.88
+3:12.52
5
5028
BRASCO, AFRIZAL
NU GRAVITY
6:08.60
+0:27.24
45
5027
SAPEI, PAJARULLOH
WOLFGANX BIKE TEAM
10:49.06
+5:07.70
40
5000
S, EKO WAHYU
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
9:01.28
+3:19.92
12
484
SUPRIADI, JOKO
WIKA PORGEM
6:49.87
+1:08.51
6
411
WIJAYA, YUDHA
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
6:13.11
+0:31.75
38
31
MARGONO, SUGENG TRI
CBC BIKE
8:59.78
+3:18.42
9
277
FAUZI, FIRMAN
Celtic Racing
6:36.30
+0:54.94
23
274
SOMANTRI, AGUS
IndegoGravity
7:47.46
+2:06.10
34
269
HADI, SOFFAN MIFTAHUL
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
8:38.57
+2:57.21
8
267
KARYO, DONI
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
6:25.79
+0:44.43
29
266
FARISI, NAUFAL EL
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
8:09.26
+2:27.90
31
265
KHILMI, MUHAMMAD
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
8:29.78
+2:48.42
7
263
HERMAN
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
6:16.59
+0:35.23
48
256
AMARULLAH, A.
Wolfganx Bike Team
12:22.19
+6:40.83
46
255
INDRA, KRISNAWAN
WOLFGANX BIKE TEAM
11:16.66
+5:35.30
28
240
S, HERU
INDEGO GRAVITY
8:07.56
+2:26.20
22
236
PRATAMA, JUDHA DWI
Wwbp - mieaceh racing team
7:45.38
+2:04.02
30
234
MIKE
Yeti Tribe Indonesia | JPM T Racer
8:14.90
+2:33.54
33
225
SANTUSO, NUR
-
8:37.64
+2:56.28
42
221
WIJAYA, KETUT RAMA
WAI
9:39.73
+3:58.37
1
215
PORNOMO
GOPAD TEAM
5:41.36
---
51
213
HIDAYAT, TAUFIK
Orbea indonesia
1:24:27.17
+1:18:45.81
4
201
WIBOWO, IMAM
CROWDspeedteam
6:08.27
+0:26.91
39
197
RINALDI, JEF
CBC Bike PXR Bekasi
9:00.50
+3:19.14
41
196
TRIPURYANTO, PRABOWO
WOLFGANX BIKE TEAM
9:27.24
+3:45.88
20
191
ISKANDAR, EDI
We are Independent
7:16.88
+1:35.52
44
179
ANWAR, SYAEFUL
MTB Tangerang
10:48.18
+5:06.82
50
166
SETYANTO, IKHWAN
Bagong Racing Team
17:57.82
+12:16.46
47
164
SIDRATA, M.
Bagong Racing Team
11:50.11
+6:08.75
14
161
PRASETYO, ADI
Bagong Racing Team
6:59.48
+1:18.12
26
160
SAHALA, ELVAN
INDEGO GRAVITY
7:57.88
+2:16.52
24
159
NUGROHO, ADITYO
Nuguts Cycling / We Are Independent
7:48.73
+2:07.37
16
158
SYANTANA, ENDRI
Indego Gravity
7:01.30
+1:19.94
35
150
SUPRIADI, AGUSTIAN
CHD Crew
8:42.69
+3:01.33
32
145
HARDIANTO
Taekebo
8:36.02
+2:54.66
25
141
BAHRI, SYAIPUL
Mie Aceh Racing Team
7:55.75
+2:14.39
19
131
TACHRIL, ARIF
GOPAD
7:08.47
+1:27.11
13
129
LAZWARDI, RINAL
FreeRider RNL bronikbike
6:56.98
+1:15.62
15
128
GERALDO, STEPHANYS
GOPAD
7:00.81
+1:19.45
21
127
ANDRILLA, SULUH
GOPAD - SEJAGAT
7:25.90
+1:44.54
27
123
WIDJANARKO, LENDY
SEJAGAT RACING TEAM - BAGUS BIKE
8:06.66
+2:25.30
17
122
JOHAN
Taekebo
7:04.46
+1:23.10
18
119
HARY
Taekebo
7:04.52
+1:23.16
2
113
HANDOKO, ALFO NUGRAHA
GOPAD
6:02.31
+0:20.95
49
109
ANDRISUSANTO, LUTHFI "MAS BIBIR"
WOLFGANX BIKE TEAM
12:47.84
+7:06.48
37
107
SETIYAWAN, HAMI
-
8:58.27
+3:16.91
3
102
RIFU
KTH - TRAILFORKS
6:04.30
+0:22.94
112
A, FARID LUTHFI
Gabress Cianjur
275
FAJAR, DIKY
the mako team
114
GINANJAR, FIRMAN
Gabress team
2749
WIJAYANTO, HARRY
We Are Independent - Bugs Riders
Men Master B
18
845
HERMAWAN, BASTIAN
ARG Team
8:06.59
+1:59.97
39
8055
GARDANUSA
ARG
13:34.12
+7:27.50
27
76
PERMANA, IRMAN SETIA
FUN N ROLL
8:34.93
+2:28.31
15
7007
KHO, DAVE
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
7:58.56
+1:51.94
31
57
GURNIANTO, HERU
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
8:49.53
+2:42.91
12
5039
HERTANTO, TANTAN
We Are Independen, Piknikbiker
7:33.57
+1:26.95
10
5033
HENDRO, ANGGORO
SAPU BALE
7:28.22
+1:21.60
23
4412
SANUSI, AAR
We Are Independent-BJ Enduro-SpiderID
8:20.09
+2:13.47
14
377
SUMANTRI, RIZAL
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
7:55.32
+1:48.70
1
34
SYAMSUDIN, ALDIN
GOPAD
6:06.62
---
22
279
FARIS, NUR HILMI
bhayangkara racing team
8:13.78
+2:07.16
11
273
EPI, EPI
privateer
7:31.89
+1:25.27
2
270
GUNAWAN, SETIJADI YADI
SEJAGAT RACING BAGUS BIKE TEAM
6:38.15
+0:31.53
3
261
MAHARDIKA, FERDIAN
Pusaka Racing Team
6:38.57
+0:31.95
9
258
ILYAS, ANDI
YTI
7:27.28
+1:20.66
8
254
IWAN
Indego Gravity
7:25.49
+1:18.87
16
253
HARIS
INDEGO GRAVITY
8:02.01
+1:55.39
36
252
LARASANTO
EJD Surabaya
9:59.90
+3:53.28
4
248
PENTHIL, SURYANTO
MudBrothers
6:46.71
+0:40.09
38
239
AMRI, ZUL
CBC, ROKES
10:32.11
+4:25.49
24
233
N, TEDY
YTI
8:29.94
+2:23.32
17
232
SIGIT
Yeti Tribe Indonesia
8:03.90
+1:57.28
34
207
VAIRCANA, DODY
Orbea Indonesia
9:49.33
+3:42.71
29
206
BIGSOMA, IWANK
Jackman racing team
8:42.49
+2:35.87
13
202
NURNAWANTO, HERI
CBC Bike
7:38.19
+1:31.57
30
194
SOMANTRI
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
8:42.86
+2:36.24
19
190
ADJIRATMOKO, JUGO
GOPAD
8:08.26
+2:01.64
32
187
EFFENDI, ALWIN
Downhill freak
8:58.34
+2:51.72
6
183
STEVEN, ADE
Arg
6:53.53
+0:46.91
20
182
SUPEDI
Mie aceh Race team
8:08.51
+2:01.89
35
165
TIARTO
Bagong Racing Team
9:53.40
+3:46.78
21
151
CSB, JOPIE
CHD CREW
8:12.13
+2:05.51
26
142
SJAFEI, IMAN
Orbea Indonesia
8:31.66
+2:25.04
37
136
CHEN, ERIC
ARG 508
10:23.97
+4:17.35
28
133
RULLY
Kura-Kura Racing Team
8:40.70
+2:34.08
33
117
RISDIANA, RIDWAN
Independent - Piknikbikers - Arasari
9:25.00
+3:18.38
25
115
HADIANTO, MS
Orbea Indonesia [Taekebo]
8:30.37
+2:23.75
7
105
TOSHIHIKO, OKADA
sejagat racing
6:54.11
+0:47.49
5
100
KIM
GOPAD
6:51.38
+0:44.76
193
SULISTIAWAN
Bugs Riders
Men Master C
2
5037
YAMIN, M.
GOPAD
7:03.99
+0:17.85
1
5001
SUWARNO
Polygon - Spartan
6:46.14
---
12
325
MEKA, DANIEL PHILIPS
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
13:46.11
+6:59.97
11
246
YANDI, OLLIE NATA
CBC - FRH
12:42.43
+5:56.29
7
217
BAHAGIA, SUGENG
#OrbeaIndonesia#Meletz#KkungKrex#
8:23.46
+1:37.32
8
203
SIKUMBANG, BUYUNG
CBC Bike
8:27.22
+1:41.08
3
200
BUDIANTO, WARSIGIT
CBC Bike
7:40.52
+0:54.38
5
180
BP, HENDRY
MTB Indonesia
7:51.13
+1:04.99
9
1771
GINYONG, DANETH F
Orbea Indonesia
9:42.37
+2:56.23
10
163
HERYANTO, TONTON
Bagong Racing Team
10:49.54
+4:03.40
6
137
ABG, GITA
ARG-YTI
8:07.21
+1:21.07
4
125
SATYA, DADAN
Indego Gravity
7:45.72
+0:59.58
188
PRAKOSO, IMAM
We Are Independent
212
YANDI, OLLIE NATA
CBC - FREE RIDE HERO - TANDORSE
Men Open
4
9
MAULUDIN, DHIKI FARHAN
FUN N ROLL
6:08.95
+0:38.08
12
5043
SEPTIAWAN, ANDRIS
JPM T RACER
8:04.56
+2:33.69
15
5038
RUSLI, HELMI
THE PREDATOR TERAS MTB
16:47.63
+11:16.76
5
5036
MIFTAHUDIN
SAPU BALE
6:16.46
+0:45.59
7
394
PURNOMO, AJI
Santacruz Indonesia Squad
6:18.71
+0:47.84
2
241
ANSHORI, ISMAIL NURDIN
WIKA PORGEM
5:53.45
+0:22.58
13
237
FATCHUROCHMAN, LUTFI
Mie Aceh Racing Team
8:15.34
+2:44.47
10
224
HAMDANI, AAM
DRV Industries
7:44.53
+2:13.66
8
223
AL-HAJJ, M.GHAZWAN
TROOPS-JCBIKE48
6:24.13
+0:53.26
1
218
ABDUL, HAIMIN
Gopad Team
5:30.87
---
14
205
FAISOL
4i5 pedalink
9:33.44
+4:02.57
11
186
SAPARWADI, IRFAN
Slonongboy, kawanan sepeda depok
7:49.90
+2:19.03
6
181
MISSANT, WISNU
TROOPS - JCBIKE48
6:16.76
+0:45.89
3
178
WANJAYA, SATRIA
TROOPS - JC BIKE
6:05.25
+0:34.38
9
154
KAMITAIRA, JUNICHI
SEJAGAT RACING BAGUS BIKE
6:52.15
+1:21.28
101
MUZAKI, IKHSAN
Gabress Mtb
110
PURNAMA, DEDEN
Gabress Team
124
SOLICHIN, DIDIN
WE ARE INDEPENDENT
Men Pro
2
92
NURHIDYAT, AHMAD
FUN N ROLL
5:41.25
+0:27.11
7
281
PADLI, KOKO MUHAMAD
Bhayangkara Racing Team
6:03.46
+0:49.32
6
259
HERDIANSYAH, MUHAMMAD QORIE
Spider.ID Racing Team
5:47.81
+0:33.67
3
247
PAMUNGKAS, DIMAS
Kurnia Bike Batam
5:42.49
+0:28.35
4
243
SAHARA, YORIS
Batik Air Racing Team
5:42.91
+0:28.77
1
214
MULYADI, YADI
Gopad team
5:14.14
---
5
177
ISKANDAR, DAFIT
Troops gravity racing
5:43.21
+0:29.07
Women Open
2
280
MARIZA, RERE ANUE
Bhayangkara Racing Team
7:54.37
+1:00.63
3
276
YUANA, FIRLY POPPY
Celtic Racing
14:55.24
+8:01.50
1
216
AZIZAH, FIRDA NABILA NUR
GOPAD TEAM
6:53.74
---
4
157
DRAJADISPA, UNESIA
Borneo Adventure Rider
28:10.96
+21:17.22
Women Pro
1
93
SA'ADAH, LAELATUS
FUN N ROLL
6:54.52
---
3
278
YAZID, KUSMAWATI
Bhayangkara Racing Team
7:11.11
+0:16.59
2
245
RIYANTI, FITRIYANTI
Batik Air Racing Team
6:56.75
+0:02.23