Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
iNDUROCS
Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 5
Kayu Kolek, West Sumatra 24.08.2019-25.08.2019
Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 5
Kayu Kolek, West Sumatra 24.08.2019-25.08.2019
Overview
Organizer:
iNDUROCS
Competitors Total: 218
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:52
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Indonesia Enduro Championship 2019 Round 5
Raceday
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
Men Junior
Men Junior
Men Master A
Men Master B
Men Master C
Men Open
Men Pro
Women Open
Women Pro
(Ical), Faisal (Imigo Agam)
Adiguna, Fajar (Imigo Agam)
Aditia, Reza (BTC)
Aditya, Fakhrian (MARLON MARTUA XAVERIANDY SUTANTO)
Afrianto, Eko (GMP Pekanbaru)
Agung (POLDA BENGKULU)
Agusman (NJL Dumai)
Akhsani, M. Firman (Kanwil sulteng)
Alberto
Alvares, Rifki (IMAU Racing)
Andhika (KABTURE)
Andriano, Andi (My Bike Shop - Real Mountain Bikers - Loose Riders)
Andriansyah (KISS Pro Bike Club)
Antoni, Rahman (Imigo Agam)
Argon, Jeffri (BABUS COMMUNITY)
Asrianto, Bambang (Kurnia Bike Batam- Imigo Batam)
Azam, Surya Khairul (ISSI Kota Solok)
Azri, Jonli (PLAT)
Basri, Said (Imigo Agam)
Benni (Pakara MTB)
Boim), Imrayanto (a.k.a. (Batam Gravity TnT Delegos C Kurnia bike Fbike)
Bonanta, Yose (NJL Dumai)
Cahneldi, Robert (BRD Ekpedisi / Bengkel Las Mitra Usaha)
Cahyadi, Dani (Imigo Agam)
Caringin, Putra (Pengayoman)
Chandra, Senjaya (assprojectvbike-nextpro team)
Dani, Samuel (V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-)
Darmawan, Hendra (Kurnia Bike Batam, IMIGO BATAM)
Darwis, Maimun (Satelit Medan)
Dedi, Saswan (Pakara MTB)
Defi Andri (PSG Payakumbuh - Anugrah Shoes)
Diatmi, Komang Trisna (IMIGO, DIRJENIM)
Djaja (Kurnia Bike Batam)
Dori Sumbowo (MTB Bengkulu)
Effendi, Rustam (Sumbu pendek)
Elviadi, Ivan (V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-)
Erawati, Erni (Kurnia Bike Batam)
Fadli, Koko Muhamad (ARG - Bhayangkara)
Fadly, Muhammad Tio (KTS-RIDER PADANG)
Fairuz
Fajri, Habib (SERAMBI MOUNTAIN BIKE)
Fatwa, Muhammad (V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-)
Fauzan, Muh Najib (DICC)
Fauzan, Muhammad (KOSESOR/SOREK)
Fazri, Rahmad (KONSEP Padangsidimpuan)
Febrianti, Lidia (PLAT)
Fikri, Zainul (Imigo Agam)
Firdaus (Asiatique hotel)
Ganda (KABAU/TIM TIK)
Ghozi, Imam (WIM CYCLE CJ TANITERI)
Ginting, Firdaus Putra (KSGS Medan)
Ginyong, Daneth F. (Orbea Indonesia - FR)
Gustriandha, Ryan Dwi (Team Pertabike)
Hadi, Dicky Febri (V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-)
Hadiyanto, Tegas (Imigo Agam)
Hafiz, Muhammad (KSGS)
Halim, Henson (NJL Dumai)
Hamiron (Sumpeks)
Hanifa, Ibnu (PSG)
Harahap, Agus (ARG - Ginta Cargo)
Hartono, Yudiman (PLAT)
Haryadi, Deny (Imigo Agam)
Haryono, Yoyok (JERUJI RC - MTB BENGKULU)
Hasbi, Ahmad (Aspal)
Hassan, Rahma El (AIM 6)
Hastario, Widjanardko (Troops-Pitts)
Havid, Edo Kailani (Pengayoman)
Hendi, Novri (V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-)
Hendri, Jeldi (V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-)
Hendri, Jon (BTC MEDAN)
Herdiansyah, Qorie Muhammad (PDH Team, PT Crayon, Boistois, PBCC, Ide Asia, CHD)
Herdien, Andika (Konsep Padang Sidempuan)
Herman (Team Pertabike)
Hermawan, Bastian (ARG)
Heru (Imigo Agam)
Hibatullah, Rayhan (Serambi MTB)
Hidayat, Rahmat (Ikobana)
Hidayat, Surya (ISSI Kota Solok)
Ihsan, Taufik (NJL Dumai)
Imran, Ali (ISSI Kota Solok)
Irawan, Purnama (MMC.HAFIZAH FRAM)
Irsyad (Imigo Agam)
Isandika, Cecep (KSGS Medan)
Iskandar, Dafit (Troops Gravity, JC Bike, Sram)
Iwan (PSG Payakumbuh)
Jamal, Muhammad (NJL)
Jecky, Isdar (Paris indo wisata. tour and travel)
Juardi, Edo Putra Utama (-)
Jumferisal (PESEPEDA PASAMAN)
Kautsar, Muhammad Hamdi (PSG Hayka Racing Team)
KM, Sutawijaya (Boistois - Spider.ID - MTB Bengkulu -)
Krisdiyarto, Heri (ARG)
Kusuma, Andika (KABTURE CLUB)
Latifah, Dara (KSGS-PILAR ADV)
Lubis, Muhammad Syarif (KISS Pro Bike Club)
Lubis, Muhammad Yan Rivai (GOPAL SYNDICATE)
Mahardika, Ferdian (Pusaka Transport, Den Nany Resto, Pan Family Hotel)
Marliana (MTB Bengkulu Racing Team-Sumpeks-PBCC)
Masyhuril, Nizar (KISS Pro Bike Club)
Mauludin, Dhiki Farhan (ABYUDAYA GROUP - SUWARNADWIPA AGRO MAKMUR - LONGRI)
Mayudi (MARLON MARTUA XAVERIANDY SUTANTO)
Monsosilo (MARLON MARTUA XAVERIANDY SUTANTO)
Mudo, Arlis Sutan
Muhsin, Muhammad (PSG Payakumbuh - Anugrah Shoes)
Mumtaz, Shanaz Gunantika
Nasir, Muhammad (Lando Motor, MTB Bengkulu)
Nazwar, Adetiyawarman (V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-)
Netto, Walther Cardoso (PVR industry Besakih temple)
Nono (MMC.NAFEEZA PS.SALAPIAK TOLUA)
Novidra, Fekri (SERAMBI MILK - ABADIJAYA - AB DESIGN)
Novrian, Angga (Polda bengkulu)
Nugraha, Willy Hendra (Team Pertabike)
Nugroho, Budi Santoso Tri (Global Comm Indonesia)
Nurhidayat, Ahmad (ABYUDAYA GROUP - SUWARNADWIPA AGRO MAKMUR)
Nursalam, Boy Rahman (Bagus bike Vbike)
Oktaviyani, Yenni Liza (Muslimah Cycling Players MTB Bengkulu)
Oktofi, Yogi (PLAT)
P, Benny Bayu (MTB Bengkulu Racing Team-Sumpeks-PBCC)
Pamungkas, Dimas (Kurnia Bike Batam - FV - 585 tuning system-IMIGO B)
Parapat, Ferry Mardiansyah (KONSEP - Bermula Perabot & Auto Shop, Kav.Matahari)
Paratama, Y Ambeg (Pengayoman)
Pasaman, Taufik (LANKITANK COLLECTION PASAMAN)
Perkasa, Wira
Phentil, Suryanto Jhon (PVR jersey ZZ Cycles)
Plores), Aminus (a.k.a (RMB.KELAS SORE.Fbike.)
Polem, Muslim (CHALLENGER MTB CLUB PEKAN BARU)
Poppy, Firly (Orbea Indonesia - ARG)
Pranata, Yavento Ditra (POLYGON - SRT)
Prastedyhardi, Ade (BaDheXC, Batam Gravity, Fbike)
Prihatin, Syahroni (NJL Dumai)
Purnama, Angga (Pengayoman)
Purnomo, Aji (Bagus bike)
Putra, Defrindo Indria (V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-)
Putra, Deki (PSG Payakumbuh)
Putra, Endro G (Kadai sepeda padang)
Putra, Gilang Tegar (MTB Bengkulu Racing Team-Sumpek’s)
Putra, Satria Nur Ismaya (Team Pertabike)
Rahmadian, Muhamat Alfi (PLAT)
Rahman, Danu (Kls sore)
Rahman, Yosri (Team Pertabike)
Rahmat, Ade (V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-)
Rahmat, Sugeng (Panam MTB)
Ramadhan, Muhammad Panji (MTB Bengkulu Racing Team-BAS-PBCC)
Rianto (Lando Motor, MTB Bengkulu)
Rikiet, Riki (Imigo Agam)
Rinaldhy (NJL Dumai)
Rinaldi, Aldi (Bermimpi Conqueror)
Risdiansyah (Haalu - Challenger PKU CRT Bike)
Ristianto (MTB Bengkulu)
Rizky, Muhammad Dava (PDH Team, PT Crayon, Boistois, PBCC, Ide Asia, CHD)
S, Tri Andini Ginting (KSGK Elite Team)
Sa'adah, Laelatus (ABYUDAYA GROUP - SUWARNADWIPA AGRO MAKMUR - LONGRI)
Saddam, El Nuno Bani (IMAU Racing)
Sahron (TRT Ridan)
Saidi, Said (CHALLENGER MTB CLUB PEKAN BARU)
Salamuddin, Muhammad Aziz (ABYUDAYA GROUP - SUWARNADWIPA AGRO MAKMUR - LONGRI)
Santos, Arvin (V-bike Padang)
Sanusi (NJL Dumai)
Saputra, Darmawan (KSGS-PILAR ADV)
Saputra, Dika (AIA AKAK)
Saputra, Median (MMC.NAFEEZA PS.SALAPIAK TOLUA)
Saputra, Muhammad Afin (TRT Ridan)
Saputra, Riko (GPS Bike Duri)
Saputra, Romi (BODEA)
Sati, Yusril Sinaro (Serambi MTB)
Satria, Doni (NJL Dumai)
Selamat (Challanger Pekan Baru)
Septavianra, Fadhli (AAMP)
Setiawan, Andy (Kurnia Bike Batam- Imigo Batam)
Siagian, Arifin (ENS)
Siregar, Aman Hamonangan (KSGS-PILAR)
Soepryatno, Bambang (Challenger MTB Pekan Baru)
Soewoto (Kurnia Bike Batam)
Stevano, Denny (KISS / STR Medan)
Stevanus (MTB Bengkulu Racing Team-Sumpeks-PBCC)
Steven, Ade (ARG - Cycling outlet)
Suherman (RBC)
Sumantri, Krisno (GMP Pekanbaru)
Sumantri, Rizal Nur (Santacruz Indonesia Squad - Bagus Bike)
Sunandar, Muhammad Willy (12 Pas Medan)
Susanto, Jefri (CHALLENGER MTB CLUB PEKAN BARU)
Suswanto, Yepri (Assproject bike team padang)
Suwarno (POLYGON - SRT)
Syafnizar (Imigo Agam)
Syafrizal (Paris indo wisata. tour and travel)
Syamra, Kurniawan (MARLON MARTUA XAVERIANDY SUTANTO)
Tanoto, Anjas (MTB BENGKULU)
Trisno, Hari Tri (V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-)
Udajon (Patar)
Usman, Syahrul (KABTURE)
Utomo, Teguh Mardi (Kurnia Bike Batam - SCI Batam)
Volta, Dori
Volta, Dory (Melvin gaya mtr)
Wahyudi, Ari (V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-)
Wanjaya, Satria (Troops- jcbike)
Wantania, Robby Has (POLDA BENGKULU)
Wibawa, Rieky Arief (Team Pertabike)
Wibowo, Bustomi (Imigo Agam)
Wibowo, Imam (CROWD, FIGHTVICTORY,)
Wigiarto, Budi (Pertabike)
Wijaya, Hendra (ADT)
Wijaya, Yudha Herma (Bagus bike)
Wirawan, Ikhsan (V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-)
Y, Ananda Pratama (MARLON MARTUA XAVERIANDY SUTANTO)
Yandi, Ollie Nata (CBC-FREERIDE HERO-TANDORSE-KODOK)
Yazid, Kusmawati (POLYGON BHAYANGKARA RACING TEAM)
Yogi (Crash)
Yuda, Fitra (MMC, YUDA MOTOR, BKCK)
Yudha, Ade Candra (D2 po project)
Yudha, Heru Santoso Ananta (IMIGO JAMBI)
Yudha, Rayi Wibawa (Team Pertabike)
Yudhakawira, Rizky (Pengayoman)
Yudhistira, Arief (SERAMBI MTB)
Yulius, David (ISSI Kota Solok)
Yuzandy, Holga (Fany cycle, FR Bike, kapling matahari padang sidim)
Zamzanur (NJL Dumai)
Zarwandi, Hendri (Ayamdenlapeh)
Zulfikhri (CHALLENGER MTB CLUB PEKAN BARU)
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Men Junior
7
5574
Saputra, Muhammad Afin
TRT Ridan
9:46.02
+1:49.00
S1
3:39.97 (8)
+0:31.41
3:39.97 (8)
+0:31.41
S2
1:58.52 (11)
+0:22.60
5:38.49 (7)
+0:53.79
S4
4:07.53 (9)
+0:55.70
9:46.02 (7)
+1:49.00
4
5573
Sahron
TRT Ridan
8:11.81
+0:14.79
S1
3:14.90 (4)
+0:06.34
3:14.90 (4)
+0:06.34
S2
1:41.00 (4)
+0:05.08
4:55.90 (4)
+0:11.20
S4
3:15.91 (2)
+0:04.08
8:11.81 (4)
+0:14.79
11
5564
Saddam, El Nuno Bani
IMAU Racing
10:07.78
+2:10.76
S1
3:55.84 (12)
+0:47.28
3:55.84 (12)
+0:47.28
S2
1:57.92 (10)
+0:22.00
5:53.76 (11)
+1:09.06
S4
4:14.02 (10)
+1:02.19
10:07.78 (11)
+2:10.76
2
165
Rizky, Muhammad Dava
PDH Team, PT Crayon, Boistois, PBCC, Ide Asia, CHD
8:02.23
+0:05.21
S1
3:08.78 (2)
+0:00.22
3:08.78 (2)
+0:00.22
S2
1:35.92 (1)
4:44.70 (1)
S4
3:17.53 (3)
+0:05.70
8:02.23 (2)
+0:05.21
9
140
Ramadhan, Muhammad Panji
MTB Bengkulu Racing Team-BAS-PBCC
10:01.43
+2:04.41
S1
4:47.36 (14)
+1:38.80
4:47.36 (14)
+1:38.80
S2
1:48.00 (7)
+0:12.08
6:35.36 (14)
+1:50.66
S4
3:26.07 (5)
+0:14.24
10:01.43 (9)
+2:04.41
1
125
Putra, Satria Nur Ismaya
Team Pertabike
7:57.02
---
S1
3:08.56 (1)
3:08.56 (1)
S2
1:36.63 (2)
+0:00.71
4:45.19 (2)
+0:00.49
S4
3:11.83 (1)
7:57.02 (1)
5
141
Masyhuril, Nizar
KISS Pro Bike Club
8:33.19
+0:36.17
S1
3:20.10 (5)
+0:11.54
3:20.10 (5)
+0:11.54
S2
1:44.54 (5)
+0:08.62
5:04.64 (5)
+0:19.94
S4
3:28.55 (6)
+0:16.72
8:33.19 (5)
+0:36.17
13
142
Hibatullah, Rayhan
Serambi MTB
12:19.11
+4:22.09
S1
3:35.53 (7)
+0:26.97
3:35.53 (7)
+0:26.97
S2
2:06.65 (13)
+0:30.73
5:42.18 (10)
+0:57.48
S4
6:36.93 (13)
+3:25.10
12:19.11 (13)
+4:22.09
8
128
Hasbi, Ahmad
Aspal
9:55.15
+1:58.13
S1
4:03.80 (13)
+0:55.24
4:03.80 (13)
+0:55.24
S2
1:53.63 (9)
+0:17.71
5:57.43 (12)
+1:12.73
S4
3:57.72 (8)
+0:45.89
9:55.15 (8)
+1:58.13
6
5581
Hanifa, Ibnu
PSG
8:58.75
+1:01.73
S1
3:32.45 (6)
+0:23.89
3:32.45 (6)
+0:23.89
S2
1:45.37 (6)
+0:09.45
5:17.82 (6)
+0:33.12
S4
3:40.93 (7)
+0:29.10
8:58.75 (6)
+1:01.73
14
139
Fajri, Habib
SERAMBI MOUNTAIN BIKE
22:08.53
+14:11.51
S1
3:47.32 (10)
+0:38.76
3:47.32 (10)
+0:38.76
S2
1:51.59 (8)
+0:15.67
5:38.91 (8)
+0:54.21
S4
16:29.62 (14)
+13:17.79
22:08.53 (14)
+14:11.51
12
137
Fairuz
11:16.23
+3:19.21
S1
3:54.53 (11)
+0:45.97
3:54.53 (11)
+0:45.97
S2
2:10.77 (14)
+0:34.85
6:05.30 (13)
+1:20.60
S4
5:10.93 (12)
+1:59.10
11:16.23 (12)
+3:19.21
3
136
Andriansyah
KISS Pro Bike Club
8:11.77
+0:14.75
S1
3:12.58 (3)
+0:04.02
3:12.58 (3)
+0:04.02
S2
1:39.91 (3)
+0:03.99
4:52.49 (3)
+0:07.79
S4
3:19.28 (4)
+0:07.45
8:11.77 (3)
+0:14.75
10
138
(Ical), Faisal
Imigo Agam
10:05.34
+2:08.32
S1
3:41.44 (9)
+0:32.88
3:41.44 (9)
+0:32.88
S2
1:59.00 (12)
+0:23.08
5:40.44 (9)
+0:55.74
S4
4:24.90 (11)
+1:13.07
10:05.34 (10)
+2:08.32
Men Master A
24
203
Zamzanur
NJL Dumai
10:11.00
+2:07.81
S1
4:02.65 (32)
+0:51.63
4:02.65 (32)
+0:51.63
S2
2:00.85 (27)
+0:22.05
6:03.50 (29)
+1:13.68
S4
4:07.50 (23)
+0:54.13
10:11.00 (24)
+2:07.81
53
5588
Yulius, David
ISSI Kota Solok
14:39.52
+6:36.33
S1
5:11.58 (54)
+2:00.56
5:11.58 (54)
+2:00.56
S2
2:38.85 (54)
+1:00.05
7:50.43 (52)
+3:00.61
S4
6:49.09 (54)
+3:35.72
14:39.52 (53)
+6:36.33
35
153
Yudhistira, Arief
SERAMBI MTB
10:54.33
+2:51.14
S1
4:03.65 (33)
+0:52.63
4:03.65 (33)
+0:52.63
S2
2:06.95 (36)
+0:28.15
6:10.60 (33)
+1:20.78
S4
4:43.73 (40)
+1:30.36
10:54.33 (35)
+2:51.14
DNF
186
Yudhakawira, Rizky
Pengayoman
S1
4:19.80 (47)
+1:08.78
4:19.80 (47)
+1:08.78
S2
S4
39
262
Yuda, Fitra
MMC, YUDA MOTOR, BKCK
11:04.06
+3:00.87
S1
4:04.48 (34)
+0:53.46
4:04.48 (34)
+0:53.46
S2
2:35.00 (53)
+0:56.20
6:39.48 (46)
+1:49.66
S4
4:24.58 (32)
+1:11.21
11:04.06 (39)
+3:00.87
46
170
Wirawan, Ikhsan
V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-
12:11.51
+4:08.32
S1
4:06.12 (35)
+0:55.10
4:06.12 (35)
+0:55.10
S2
2:01.64 (30)
+0:22.84
6:07.76 (30)
+1:17.94
S4
6:03.75 (52)
+2:50.38
12:11.51 (46)
+4:08.32
1
202
Wijaya, Yudha Herma
Bagus bike
8:03.19
---
S1
3:11.02 (1)
3:11.02 (1)
S2
1:38.80 (1)
4:49.82 (1)
S4
3:13.37 (1)
8:03.19 (1)
29
206
Wigiarto, Budi
Pertabike
10:32.15
+2:28.96
S1
4:11.60 (45)
+1:00.58
4:11.60 (45)
+1:00.58
S2
2:00.17 (26)
+0:21.37
6:11.77 (35)
+1:21.95
S4
4:20.38 (30)
+1:07.01
10:32.15 (29)
+2:28.96
4
171
Wibowo, Imam
CROWD, FIGHTVICTORY,
8:15.70
+0:12.51
S1
3:17.71 (4)
+0:06.69
3:17.71 (4)
+0:06.69
S2
1:41.62 (3)
+0:02.82
4:59.33 (3)
+0:09.51
S4
3:16.37 (4)
+0:03.00
8:15.70 (4)
+0:12.51
33
5583
Wibawa, Rieky Arief
Team Pertabike
10:49.44
+2:46.25
S1
3:38.82 (13)
+0:27.80
3:38.82 (13)
+0:27.80
S2
1:50.57 (14)
+0:11.77
5:29.39 (15)
+0:39.57
S4
5:20.05 (49)
+2:06.68
10:49.44 (33)
+2:46.25
38
152
Wahyudi, Ari
V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-
11:01.13
+2:57.94
S1
3:49.85 (24)
+0:38.83
3:49.85 (24)
+0:38.83
S2
1:56.56 (25)
+0:17.76
5:46.41 (23)
+0:56.59
S4
5:14.72 (45)
+2:01.35
11:01.13 (38)
+2:57.94
40
5577
Volta, Dori
11:04.12
+3:00.93
S1
4:06.48 (37)
+0:55.46
4:06.48 (37)
+0:55.46
S2
2:09.92 (39)
+0:31.12
6:16.40 (38)
+1:26.58
S4
4:47.72 (42)
+1:34.35
11:04.12 (40)
+3:00.93
16
195
Utomo, Teguh Mardi
Kurnia Bike Batam - SCI Batam
9:17.93
+1:14.74
S1
3:46.98 (21)
+0:35.96
3:46.98 (21)
+0:35.96
S2
1:55.04 (21)
+0:16.24
5:42.02 (21)
+0:52.20
S4
3:35.91 (10)
+0:22.54
9:17.93 (16)
+1:14.74
3
263
Trisno, Hari Tri
V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-
8:15.25
+0:12.06
S1
3:17.31 (3)
+0:06.29
3:17.31 (3)
+0:06.29
S2
1:42.43 (4)
+0:03.63
4:59.74 (4)
+0:09.92
S4
3:15.51 (2)
+0:02.14
8:15.25 (3)
+0:12.06
13
151
Tanoto, Anjas
MTB BENGKULU
9:06.37
+1:03.18
S1
3:35.35 (11)
+0:24.33
3:35.35 (11)
+0:24.33
S2
1:50.10 (13)
+0:11.30
5:25.45 (11)
+0:35.63
S4
3:40.92 (14)
+0:27.55
9:06.37 (13)
+1:03.18
43
194
Syafrizal
Paris indo wisata. tour and travel
11:30.89
+3:27.70
S1
3:56.77 (30)
+0:45.75
3:56.77 (30)
+0:45.75
S2
2:18.25 (45)
+0:39.45
6:15.02 (36)
+1:25.20
S4
5:15.87 (46)
+2:02.50
11:30.89 (43)
+3:27.70
17
198
Suswanto, Yepri
Assproject bike team padang
9:24.71
+1:21.52
S1
3:43.03 (18)
+0:32.01
3:43.03 (18)
+0:32.01
S2
1:54.96 (20)
+0:16.16
5:37.99 (18)
+0:48.17
S4
3:46.72 (16)
+0:33.35
9:24.71 (17)
+1:21.52
47
172
Susanto, Jefri
CHALLENGER MTB CLUB PEKAN BARU
12:21.56
+4:18.37
S1
4:31.37 (52)
+1:20.35
4:31.37 (52)
+1:20.35
S2
2:25.87 (49)
+0:47.07
6:57.24 (49)
+2:07.42
S4
5:24.32 (51)
+2:10.95
12:21.56 (47)
+4:18.37
2
148
Setiawan, Andy
Kurnia Bike Batam- Imigo Batam
8:14.23
+0:11.04
S1
3:14.38 (2)
+0:03.36
3:14.38 (2)
+0:03.36
S2
1:41.05 (2)
+0:02.25
4:55.43 (2)
+0:05.61
S4
3:18.80 (6)
+0:05.43
8:14.23 (2)
+0:11.04
12
178
Saputra, Median
MMC.NAFEEZA PS.SALAPIAK TOLUA
9:04.64
+1:01.45
S1
3:26.57 (6)
+0:15.55
3:26.57 (6)
+0:15.55
S2
1:49.47 (12)
+0:10.67
5:16.04 (8)
+0:26.22
S4
3:48.60 (17)
+0:35.23
9:04.64 (12)
+1:01.45
15
190
Sanusi
NJL Dumai
9:10.62
+1:07.43
S1
3:40.57 (16)
+0:29.55
3:40.57 (16)
+0:29.55
S2
1:52.78 (17)
+0:13.98
5:33.35 (16)
+0:43.53
S4
3:37.27 (11)
+0:23.90
9:10.62 (15)
+1:07.43
14
5560
Risdiansyah
Haalu - Challenger PKU CRT Bike
9:07.95
+1:04.76
S1
3:39.25 (15)
+0:28.23
3:39.25 (15)
+0:28.23
S2
1:49.40 (11)
+0:10.60
5:28.65 (13)
+0:38.83
S4
3:39.30 (13)
+0:25.93
9:07.95 (14)
+1:04.76
23
144
Rahmat, Ade
V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-
10:10.27
+2:07.08
S1
3:48.81 (23)
+0:37.79
3:48.81 (23)
+0:37.79
S2
2:01.25 (29)
+0:22.45
5:50.06 (25)
+1:00.24
S4
4:20.21 (29)
+1:06.84
10:10.27 (23)
+2:07.08
27
205
Rahman, Yosri
Team Pertabike
10:19.13
+2:15.94
S1
4:06.47 (36)
+0:55.45
4:06.47 (36)
+0:55.45
S2
2:05.15 (34)
+0:26.35
6:11.62 (34)
+1:21.80
S4
4:07.51 (24)
+0:54.14
10:19.13 (27)
+2:15.94
10
156
Rahman, Danu
Kls sore
8:56.86
+0:53.67
S1
3:31.85 (9)
+0:20.83
3:31.85 (9)
+0:20.83
S2
1:46.83 (10)
+0:08.03
5:18.68 (10)
+0:28.86
S4
3:38.18 (12)
+0:24.81
8:56.86 (10)
+0:53.67
51
5572
Rahmadian, Muhamat Alfi
PLAT
13:39.99
+5:36.80
S1
6:22.43 (56)
+3:11.41
6:22.43 (56)
+3:11.41
S2
2:34.08 (52)
+0:55.28
8:56.51 (53)
+4:06.69
S4
4:43.48 (39)
+1:30.11
13:39.99 (51)
+5:36.80
36
150
Purnama, Angga
Pengayoman
10:55.05
+2:51.86
S1
4:08.27 (41)
+0:57.25
4:08.27 (41)
+0:57.25
S2
2:16.70 (44)
+0:37.90
6:24.97 (42)
+1:35.15
S4
4:30.08 (34)
+1:16.71
10:55.05 (36)
+2:51.86
9
143
Prastedyhardi, Ade
BaDheXC, Batam Gravity, Fbike
8:54.82
+0:51.63
S1
3:30.27 (8)
+0:19.25
3:30.27 (8)
+0:19.25
S2
1:43.28 (7)
+0:04.48
5:13.55 (7)
+0:23.73
S4
3:41.27 (15)
+0:27.90
8:54.82 (9)
+0:51.63
6
183
Polem, Muslim
CHALLENGER MTB CLUB PEKAN BARU
8:33.76
+0:30.57
S1
3:34.75 (10)
+0:23.73
3:34.75 (10)
+0:23.73
S2
1:42.84 (5)
+0:04.04
5:17.59 (9)
+0:27.77
S4
3:16.17 (3)
+0:02.80
8:33.76 (6)
+0:30.57
49
197
Perkasa, Wira
12:33.67
+4:30.48
S1
5:22.90 (55)
+2:11.88
5:22.90 (55)
+2:11.88
S2
2:20.25 (46)
+0:41.45
7:43.15 (51)
+2:53.33
S4
4:50.52 (43)
+1:37.15
12:33.67 (49)
+4:30.48
DNF
5569
Oktofi, Yogi
PLAT
S1
3:50.97 (25)
+0:39.95
3:50.97 (25)
+0:39.95
S2
S4
5:01.56 (44)
+1:48.19
11
154
Nursalam, Boy Rahman
Bagus bike Vbike
8:58.02
+0:54.83
S1
3:37.78 (12)
+0:26.76
3:37.78 (12)
+0:26.76
S2
1:51.14 (15)
+0:12.34
5:28.92 (14)
+0:39.10
S4
3:29.10 (9)
+0:15.73
8:58.02 (11)
+0:54.83
DNF
155
Nugroho, Budi Santoso Tri
Global Comm Indonesia
S1
4:08.54 (42)
+0:57.52
4:08.54 (42)
+0:57.52
S2
S4
4:14.00 (27)
+1:00.63
44
196
Nugraha, Willy Hendra
Team Pertabike
11:31.61
+3:28.42
S1
4:11.27 (44)
+1:00.25
4:11.27 (44)
+1:00.25
S2
2:04.37 (33)
+0:25.57
6:15.64 (37)
+1:25.82
S4
5:15.97 (47)
+2:02.60
11:31.61 (44)
+3:28.42
41
149
Novrian, Angga
Polda bengkulu
11:11.88
+3:08.69
S1
4:27.77 (50)
+1:16.75
4:27.77 (50)
+1:16.75
S2
2:09.14 (37)
+0:30.34
6:36.91 (45)
+1:47.09
S4
4:34.97 (37)
+1:21.60
11:11.88 (41)
+3:08.69
18
163
Novidra, Fekri
SERAMBI MILK - ABADIJAYA - AB DESIGN
9:27.46
+1:24.27
S1
3:42.43 (17)
+0:31.41
3:42.43 (17)
+0:31.41
S2
1:53.63 (18)
+0:14.83
5:36.06 (17)
+0:46.24
S4
3:51.40 (21)
+0:38.03
9:27.46 (18)
+1:24.27
21
181
Muhsin, Muhammad
PSG Payakumbuh - Anugrah Shoes
9:40.25
+1:37.06
S1
3:53.45 (26)
+0:42.43
3:53.45 (26)
+0:42.43
S2
1:55.92 (24)
+0:17.12
5:49.37 (24)
+0:59.55
S4
3:50.88 (19)
+0:37.51
9:40.25 (21)
+1:37.06
31
182
Lubis, Muhammad Yan Rivai
GOPAL SYNDICATE
10:41.02
+2:37.83
S1
4:22.31 (48)
+1:11.29
4:22.31 (48)
+1:11.29
S2
2:05.23 (35)
+0:26.43
6:27.54 (43)
+1:37.72
S4
4:13.48 (25)
+1:00.11
10:41.02 (31)
+2:37.83
45
174
Jumferisal
PESEPEDA PASAMAN
12:09.77
+4:06.58
S1
4:29.15 (51)
+1:18.13
4:29.15 (51)
+1:18.13
S2
2:23.62 (48)
+0:44.82
6:52.77 (47)
+2:02.95
S4
5:17.00 (48)
+2:03.63
12:09.77 (45)
+4:06.58
25
184
Irawan, Purnama
MMC.HAFIZAH FRAM
10:12.42
+2:09.23
S1
3:48.73 (22)
+0:37.71
3:48.73 (22)
+0:37.71
S2
1:55.62 (23)
+0:16.82
5:44.35 (22)
+0:54.53
S4
4:28.07 (33)
+1:14.70
10:12.42 (25)
+2:09.23
34
146
Imran, Ali
ISSI Kota Solok
10:50.81
+2:47.62
S1
4:10.55 (43)
+0:59.53
4:10.55 (43)
+0:59.53
S2
2:09.78 (38)
+0:30.98
6:20.33 (41)
+1:30.51
S4
4:30.48 (35)
+1:17.11
10:50.81 (34)
+2:47.62
42
192
Hidayat, Surya
ISSI Kota Solok
11:17.19
+3:14.00
S1
4:17.85 (46)
+1:06.83
4:17.85 (46)
+1:06.83
S2
2:13.90 (42)
+0:35.10
6:31.75 (44)
+1:41.93
S4
4:45.44 (41)
+1:32.07
11:17.19 (42)
+3:14.00
48
510
Heru
Imigo Agam
12:29.39
+4:26.20
S1
4:43.67 (53)
+1:32.65
4:43.67 (53)
+1:32.65
S2
2:23.22 (47)
+0:44.42
7:06.89 (50)
+2:17.07
S4
5:22.50 (50)
+2:09.13
12:29.39 (48)
+4:26.20
5
169
Herman
Team Pertabike
8:26.91
+0:23.72
S1
3:19.15 (5)
+0:08.13
3:19.15 (5)
+0:08.13
S2
1:42.86 (6)
+0:04.06
5:02.01 (5)
+0:12.19
S4
3:24.90 (8)
+0:11.53
8:26.91 (5)
+0:23.72
19
147
Herdien, Andika
Konsep Padang Sidempuan
9:29.92
+1:26.73
S1
3:44.50 (19)
+0:33.48
3:44.50 (19)
+0:33.48
S2
1:55.25 (22)
+0:16.45
5:39.75 (20)
+0:49.93
S4
3:50.17 (18)
+0:36.80
9:29.92 (19)
+1:26.73
28
173
Hendri, Jeldi
V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-
10:29.51
+2:26.32
S1
4:07.82 (40)
+0:56.80
4:07.82 (40)
+0:56.80
S2
2:00.88 (28)
+0:22.08
6:08.70 (31)
+1:18.88
S4
4:20.81 (31)
+1:07.44
10:29.51 (28)
+2:26.32
52
161
Havid, Edo Kailani
Pengayoman
14:26.89
+6:23.70
S1
3:56.52 (29)
+0:45.50
3:56.52 (29)
+0:45.50
S2
1:53.70 (19)
+0:14.90
5:50.22 (26)
+1:00.40
S4
8:36.67 (55)
+5:23.30
14:26.89 (52)
+6:23.70
32
5571
Hartono, Yudiman
PLAT
10:44.18
+2:40.99
S1
3:56.18 (28)
+0:45.16
3:56.18 (28)
+0:45.16
S2
2:14.00 (43)
+0:35.20
6:10.18 (32)
+1:20.36
S4
4:34.00 (36)
+1:20.63
10:44.18 (32)
+2:40.99
30
168
Halim, Henson
NJL Dumai
10:36.30
+2:33.11
S1
4:06.59 (39)
+0:55.57
4:06.59 (39)
+0:55.57
S2
2:10.14 (40)
+0:31.34
6:16.73 (39)
+1:26.91
S4
4:19.57 (28)
+1:06.20
10:36.30 (30)
+2:33.11
8
180
Hafiz, Muhammad
KSGS
8:44.42
+0:41.23
S1
3:38.90 (14)
+0:27.88
3:38.90 (14)
+0:27.88
S2
1:46.76 (9)
+0:07.96
5:25.66 (12)
+0:35.84
S4
3:18.76 (5)
+0:05.39
8:44.42 (8)
+0:41.23
22
158
Hadi, Dicky Febri
V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-
10:07.78
+2:04.59
S1
3:59.12 (31)
+0:48.10
3:59.12 (31)
+0:48.10
S2
2:02.37 (31)
+0:23.57
6:01.49 (28)
+1:11.67
S4
4:06.29 (22)
+0:52.92
10:07.78 (22)
+2:04.59
50
164
Firdaus
Asiatique hotel
13:37.45
+5:34.26
S1
4:27.45 (49)
+1:16.43
4:27.45 (49)
+1:16.43
S2
2:29.47 (51)
+0:50.67
6:56.92 (48)
+2:07.10
S4
6:40.53 (53)
+3:27.16
13:37.45 (50)
+5:34.26
37
179
Fatwa, Muhammad
V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-
10:56.47
+2:53.28
S1
4:06.52 (38)
+0:55.50
4:06.52 (38)
+0:55.50
S2
2:11.30 (41)
+0:32.50
6:17.82 (40)
+1:28.00
S4
4:38.65 (38)
+1:25.28
10:56.47 (37)
+2:53.28
54
189
Dani, Samuel
V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-
26:35.90
+18:32.71
S1
14:50.05 (57)
+11:39.03
14:50.05 (57)
+11:39.03
S2
2:29.05 (50)
+0:50.25
17:19.10 (54)
+12:29.28
S4
9:16.80 (56)
+6:03.43
26:35.90 (54)
+18:32.71
7
191
Chandra, Senjaya
assprojectvbike-nextpro team
8:35.55
+0:32.36
S1
3:28.08 (7)
+0:17.06
3:28.08 (7)
+0:17.06
S2
1:44.54 (8)
+0:05.74
5:12.62 (6)
+0:22.80
S4
3:22.93 (7)
+0:09.56
8:35.55 (7)
+0:32.36
26
188
Cahneldi, Robert
BRD Ekpedisi / Bengkel Las Mitra Usaha
10:12.46
+2:09.27
S1
3:54.47 (27)
+0:43.45
3:54.47 (27)
+0:43.45
S2
2:04.30 (32)
+0:25.50
5:58.77 (27)
+1:08.95
S4
4:13.69 (26)
+1:00.32
10:12.46 (26)
+2:09.27
20
200
Bonanta, Yose
NJL Dumai
9:30.33
+1:27.14
S1
3:46.75 (20)
+0:35.73
3:46.75 (20)
+0:35.73
S2
1:52.70 (16)
+0:13.90
5:39.45 (19)
+0:49.63
S4
3:50.88 (19)
+0:37.51
9:30.33 (20)
+1:27.14
Men Master B
26
244
Zulfikhri
CHALLENGER MTB CLUB PEKAN BARU
10:53.58
+2:39.83
S1
4:06.30 (25)
+0:49.05
4:06.30 (25)
+0:49.05
S2
2:17.55 (31)
+0:39.85
6:23.85 (27)
+1:27.65
S4
4:29.73 (26)
+1:12.18
10:53.58 (26)
+2:39.83
14
1785
Zarwandi, Hendri
Ayamdenlapeh
9:26.90
+1:13.15
S1
3:49.22 (17)
+0:31.97
3:49.22 (17)
+0:31.97
S2
1:48.23 (8)
+0:10.53
5:37.45 (15)
+0:41.25
S4
3:49.45 (12)
+0:31.90
9:26.90 (14)
+1:13.15
29
207
Yudha, Ade Candra
D2 po project
11:22.98
+3:09.23
S1
4:14.40 (29)
+0:57.15
4:14.40 (29)
+0:57.15
S2
2:13.88 (29)
+0:36.18
6:28.28 (30)
+1:32.08
S4
4:54.70 (31)
+1:37.15
11:22.98 (29)
+3:09.23
35
260598
Yandi, Ollie Nata
CBC-FREERIDE HERO-TANDORSE-KODOK
13:49.57
+5:35.82
S1
5:02.28 (39)
+1:45.03
5:02.28 (39)
+1:45.03
S2
2:45.09 (39)
+1:07.39
7:47.37 (38)
+2:51.17
S4
6:02.20 (36)
+2:44.65
13:49.57 (35)
+5:35.82
34
102
Syafnizar
Imigo Agam
13:31.74
+5:17.99
S1
4:49.14 (37)
+1:31.89
4:49.14 (37)
+1:31.89
S2
2:33.67 (37)
+0:55.97
7:22.81 (37)
+2:26.61
S4
6:08.93 (37)
+2:51.38
13:31.74 (34)
+5:17.99
31
229
Sunandar, Muhammad Willy
12 Pas Medan
11:54.65
+3:40.90
S1
4:33.27 (36)
+1:16.02
4:33.27 (36)
+1:16.02
S2
2:20.25 (33)
+0:42.55
6:53.52 (33)
+1:57.32
S4
5:01.13 (32)
+1:43.58
11:54.65 (31)
+3:40.90
8
235
Sumantri, Rizal Nur
Santacruz Indonesia Squad - Bagus Bike
9:00.49
+0:46.74
S1
3:33.50 (8)
+0:16.25
3:33.50 (8)
+0:16.25
S2
1:48.41 (9)
+0:10.71
5:21.91 (8)
+0:25.71
S4
3:38.58 (8)
+0:21.03
9:00.49 (8)
+0:46.74
27
226
Sumantri, Krisno
GMP Pekanbaru
11:01.71
+2:47.96
S1
4:32.65 (35)
+1:15.40
4:32.65 (35)
+1:15.40
S2
2:12.01 (27)
+0:34.31
6:44.66 (32)
+1:48.46
S4
4:17.05 (22)
+0:59.50
11:01.71 (27)
+2:47.96
33
240
Suherman
RBC
12:12.05
+3:58.30
S1
4:31.72 (34)
+1:14.47
4:31.72 (34)
+1:14.47
S2
2:30.53 (36)
+0:52.83
7:02.25 (34)
+2:06.05
S4
5:09.80 (33)
+1:52.25
12:12.05 (33)
+3:58.30
4
201
Steven, Ade
ARG - Cycling outlet
8:39.20
+0:25.45
S1
3:24.57 (4)
+0:07.32
3:24.57 (4)
+0:07.32
S2
1:46.40 (7)
+0:08.70
5:10.97 (4)
+0:14.77
S4
3:28.23 (5)
+0:10.68
8:39.20 (4)
+0:25.45
22
239
Stevanus
MTB Bengkulu Racing Team-Sumpeks-PBCC
10:24.36
+2:10.61
S1
4:07.22 (27)
+0:49.97
4:07.22 (27)
+0:49.97
S2
2:09.04 (24)
+0:31.34
6:16.26 (25)
+1:20.06
S4
4:08.10 (18)
+0:50.55
10:24.36 (22)
+2:10.61
10
209
Siregar, Aman Hamonangan
KSGS-PILAR
9:11.19
+0:57.44
S1
3:35.40 (9)
+0:18.15
3:35.40 (9)
+0:18.15
S2
1:52.12 (17)
+0:14.42
5:27.52 (9)
+0:31.32
S4
3:43.67 (10)
+0:26.12
9:11.19 (10)
+0:57.44
20
5566
Selamat
Challanger Pekan Baru
9:59.51
+1:45.76
S1
3:54.72 (20)
+0:37.47
3:54.72 (20)
+0:37.47
S2
1:53.36 (19)
+0:15.66
5:48.08 (20)
+0:51.88
S4
4:11.43 (19)
+0:53.88
9:59.51 (20)
+1:45.76
32
237
Saidi, Said
CHALLENGER MTB CLUB PEKAN BARU
12:07.63
+3:53.88
S1
4:08.03 (28)
+0:50.78
4:08.03 (28)
+0:50.78
S2
2:13.53 (28)
+0:35.83
6:21.56 (26)
+1:25.36
S4
5:46.07 (35)
+2:28.52
12:07.63 (32)
+3:53.88
19
234
Rinaldhy
NJL Dumai
9:58.49
+1:44.74
S1
3:51.60 (18)
+0:34.35
3:51.60 (18)
+0:34.35
S2
1:51.34 (15)
+0:13.64
5:42.94 (17)
+0:46.74
S4
4:15.55 (21)
+0:58.00
9:58.49 (19)
+1:44.74
6
210
Plores), Aminus (a.k.a
RMB.KELAS SORE.Fbike.
8:45.56
+0:31.81
S1
3:30.03 (6)
+0:12.78
3:30.03 (6)
+0:12.78
S2
1:45.90 (5)
+0:08.20
5:15.93 (6)
+0:19.73
S4
3:29.63 (6)
+0:12.08
8:45.56 (6)
+0:31.81
1
241
Phentil, Suryanto Jhon
PVR jersey ZZ Cycles
8:13.75
---
S1
3:18.50 (2)
+0:01.25
3:18.50 (2)
+0:01.25
S2
1:37.70 (1)
4:56.20 (1)
S4
3:17.55 (1)
8:13.75 (1)
25
231
Nono
MMC.NAFEEZA PS.SALAPIAK TOLUA
10:34.75
+2:21.00
S1
3:59.11 (22)
+0:41.86
3:59.11 (22)
+0:41.86
S2
2:02.72 (21)
+0:25.02
6:01.83 (22)
+1:05.63
S4
4:32.92 (27)
+1:15.37
10:34.75 (25)
+2:21.00
37
2012
Nasir, Muhammad
Lando Motor, MTB Bengkulu
14:29.12
+6:15.37
S1
4:55.12 (38)
+1:37.87
4:55.12 (38)
+1:37.87
S2
2:26.10 (35)
+0:48.40
7:21.22 (36)
+2:25.02
S4
7:07.90 (39)
+3:50.35
14:29.12 (37)
+6:15.37
3
218
Mahardika, Ferdian
Pusaka Transport, Den Nany Resto, Pan Family Hotel
8:28.93
+0:15.18
S1
3:25.94 (5)
+0:08.69
3:25.94 (5)
+0:08.69
S2
1:45.12 (4)
+0:07.42
5:11.06 (5)
+0:14.86
S4
3:17.87 (2)
+0:00.32
8:28.93 (3)
+0:15.18
39
230
Lubis, Muhammad Syarif
KISS Pro Bike Club
23:06.52
+14:52.77
S1
5:55.15 (40)
+2:37.90
5:55.15 (40)
+2:37.90
S2
3:14.44 (40)
+1:36.74
9:09.59 (39)
+4:13.39
S4
13:56.93 (41)
+10:39.38
23:06.52 (39)
+14:52.77
17
622
KM, Sutawijaya
Boistois - Spider.ID - MTB Bengkulu -
9:36.12
+1:22.37
S1
3:53.81 (19)
+0:36.56
3:53.81 (19)
+0:36.56
S2
1:52.31 (18)
+0:14.61
5:46.12 (19)
+0:49.92
S4
3:50.00 (15)
+0:32.45
9:36.12 (17)
+1:22.37
7
224
Iwan
PSG Payakumbuh
8:47.45
+0:33.70
S1
3:17.25 (1)
3:17.25 (1)
S2
1:46.05 (6)
+0:08.35
5:03.30 (3)
+0:07.10
S4
3:44.15 (11)
+0:26.60
8:47.45 (7)
+0:33.70
13
233
Hidayat, Rahmat
Ikobana
9:24.47
+1:10.72
S1
3:42.75 (13)
+0:25.50
3:42.75 (13)
+0:25.50
S2
1:49.93 (11)
+0:12.23
5:32.68 (13)
+0:36.48
S4
3:51.79 (16)
+0:34.24
9:24.47 (13)
+1:10.72
16
845
Hermawan, Bastian
ARG
9:35.59
+1:21.84
S1
3:49.11 (16)
+0:31.86
3:49.11 (16)
+0:31.86
S2
1:56.85 (20)
+0:19.15
5:45.96 (18)
+0:49.76
S4
3:49.63 (14)
+0:32.08
9:35.59 (16)
+1:21.84
DNF
225
Hendri, Jon
BTC MEDAN
S1
6:27.87 (41)
+3:10.62
6:27.87 (41)
+3:10.62
S2
4:57.68 (41)
+3:19.98
11:25.55 (40)
+6:29.35
S4
23
243
Haryono, Yoyok
JERUJI RC - MTB BENGKULU
10:27.91
+2:14.16
S1
4:06.73 (26)
+0:49.48
4:06.73 (26)
+0:49.48
S2
2:09.30 (25)
+0:31.60
6:16.03 (24)
+1:19.83
S4
4:11.88 (20)
+0:54.33
10:27.91 (23)
+2:14.16
38
220
Hamiron
Sumpeks
15:07.38
+6:53.63
S1
4:18.13 (30)
+1:00.88
4:18.13 (30)
+1:00.88
S2
2:06.25 (23)
+0:28.55
6:24.38 (28)
+1:28.18
S4
8:43.00 (40)
+5:25.45
15:07.38 (38)
+6:53.63
2
236
Gustriandha, Ryan Dwi
Team Pertabike
8:21.25
+0:07.50
S1
3:18.60 (3)
+0:01.35
3:18.60 (3)
+0:01.35
S2
1:40.40 (2)
+0:02.70
4:59.00 (2)
+0:02.80
S4
3:22.25 (3)
+0:04.70
8:21.25 (2)
+0:07.50
11
219
Ginting, Firdaus Putra
KSGS Medan
9:13.04
+0:59.29
S1
3:40.90 (11)
+0:23.65
3:40.90 (11)
+0:23.65
S2
1:50.00 (12)
+0:12.30
5:30.90 (11)
+0:34.70
S4
3:42.14 (9)
+0:24.59
9:13.04 (11)
+0:59.29
15
214
Djaja
Kurnia Bike Batam
9:31.56
+1:17.81
S1
3:48.17 (15)
+0:30.92
3:48.17 (15)
+0:30.92
S2
1:51.00 (13)
+0:13.30
5:39.17 (16)
+0:42.97
S4
3:52.39 (17)
+0:34.84
9:31.56 (15)
+1:17.81
12
212
Defi Andri
PSG Payakumbuh - Anugrah Shoes
9:17.52
+1:03.77
S1
3:36.08 (10)
+0:18.83
3:36.08 (10)
+0:18.83
S2
1:51.86 (16)
+0:14.16
5:27.94 (10)
+0:31.74
S4
3:49.58 (13)
+0:32.03
9:17.52 (12)
+1:03.77
DNF
245
Dedi, Saswan
Pakara MTB
S1
S2
2:15.67 (30)
+0:37.97
S4
5:16.35 (34)
+1:58.80
DNF
227
Darwis, Maimun
Satelit Medan
S1
4:23.38 (32)
+1:06.13
4:23.38 (32)
+1:06.13
S2
S4
4:49.50 (29)
+1:31.95
28
232
Caringin, Putra
Pengayoman
11:06.35
+2:52.60
S1
4:05.78 (24)
+0:48.53
4:05.78 (24)
+0:48.53
S2
2:18.63 (32)
+0:40.93
6:24.41 (29)
+1:28.21
S4
4:41.94 (28)
+1:24.39
11:06.35 (28)
+2:52.60
18
222
Boim), Imrayanto (a.k.a.
Batam Gravity TnT Delegos C Kurnia bike Fbike
9:56.93
+1:43.18
S1
3:44.58 (14)
+0:27.33
3:44.58 (14)
+0:27.33
S2
1:51.10 (14)
+0:13.40
5:35.68 (14)
+0:39.48
S4
4:21.25 (23)
+1:03.70
9:56.93 (18)
+1:43.18
36
246
Benni
Pakara MTB
13:53.71
+5:39.96
S1
4:29.60 (33)
+1:12.35
4:29.60 (33)
+1:12.35
S2
2:36.96 (38)
+0:59.26
7:06.56 (35)
+2:10.36
S4
6:47.15 (38)
+3:29.60
13:53.71 (36)
+5:39.96
30
5568
Azri, Jonli
PLAT
11:32.39
+3:18.64
S1
4:21.00 (31)
+1:03.75
4:21.00 (31)
+1:03.75
S2
2:20.72 (34)
+0:43.02
6:41.72 (31)
+1:45.52
S4
4:50.67 (30)
+1:33.12
11:32.39 (30)
+3:18.64
5
211
Asrianto, Bambang
Kurnia Bike Batam- Imigo Batam
8:39.92
+0:26.17
S1
3:32.67 (7)
+0:15.42
3:32.67 (7)
+0:15.42
S2
1:44.13 (3)
+0:06.43
5:16.80 (7)
+0:20.60
S4
3:23.12 (4)
+0:05.57
8:39.92 (5)
+0:26.17
24
208
Alberto
10:33.15
+2:19.40
S1
4:02.00 (23)
+0:44.75
4:02.00 (23)
+0:44.75
S2
2:09.40 (26)
+0:31.70
6:11.40 (23)
+1:15.20
S4
4:21.75 (24)
+1:04.20
10:33.15 (24)
+2:19.40
21
185
Agung
POLDA BENGKULU
10:23.97
+2:10.22
S1
3:57.67 (21)
+0:40.42
3:57.67 (21)
+0:40.42
S2
2:03.50 (22)
+0:25.80
6:01.17 (21)
+1:04.97
S4
4:22.80 (25)
+1:05.25
10:23.97 (21)
+2:10.22
9
216
Afrianto, Eko
GMP Pekanbaru
9:05.59
+0:51.84
S1
3:42.22 (12)
+0:24.97
3:42.22 (12)
+0:24.97
S2
1:48.85 (10)
+0:11.15
5:31.07 (12)
+0:34.87
S4
3:34.52 (7)
+0:16.97
9:05.59 (9)
+0:51.84
213
Putra, Deki
PSG Payakumbuh
238
Soewoto
Kurnia Bike Batam
Men Master C
1
5555
Suwarno
POLYGON - SRT
9:00.83
---
S1
3:38.00 (1)
3:38.00 (1)
S2
1:49.18 (1)
5:27.18 (1)
S4
3:33.65 (1)
9:00.83 (1)
4
5562
Soepryatno, Bambang
Challenger MTB Pekan Baru
10:28.44
+1:27.61
S1
4:08.35 (4)
+0:30.35
4:08.35 (4)
+0:30.35
S2
1:59.49 (3)
+0:10.31
6:07.84 (4)
+0:40.66
S4
4:20.60 (4)
+0:46.95
10:28.44 (4)
+1:27.61
11
248
Siagian, Arifin
ENS
12:11.55
+3:10.72
S1
4:36.88 (14)
+0:58.88
4:36.88 (14)
+0:58.88
S2
2:23.47 (11)
+0:34.29
7:00.35 (12)
+1:33.17
S4
5:11.20 (9)
+1:37.55
12:11.55 (11)
+3:10.72
15
261
Sati, Yusril Sinaro
Serambi MTB
21:32.84
+12:32.01
S1
6:19.55 (15)
+2:41.55
6:19.55 (15)
+2:41.55
S2
3:54.61 (15)
+2:05.43
10:14.16 (15)
+4:46.98
S4
11:18.68 (15)
+7:45.03
21:32.84 (15)
+12:32.01
12
251
Saputra, Dika
AIA AKAK
12:19.47
+3:18.64
S1
4:14.85 (7)
+0:36.85
4:14.85 (7)
+0:36.85
S2
2:26.42 (12)
+0:37.24
6:41.27 (10)
+1:14.09
S4
5:38.20 (12)
+2:04.55
12:19.47 (12)
+3:18.64
13
250
Santos, Arvin
V-bike Padang
13:05.90
+4:05.07
S1
4:36.28 (13)
+0:58.28
4:36.28 (13)
+0:58.28
S2
2:33.02 (14)
+0:43.84
7:09.30 (14)
+1:42.12
S4
5:56.60 (13)
+2:22.95
13:05.90 (13)
+4:05.07
7
365
Rianto
Lando Motor, MTB Bengkulu
11:07.73
+2:06.90
S1
4:17.85 (9)
+0:39.85
4:17.85 (9)
+0:39.85
S2
2:16.65 (8)
+0:27.47
6:34.50 (8)
+1:07.32
S4
4:33.23 (6)
+0:59.58
11:07.73 (7)
+2:06.90
14
257
Rahmat, Sugeng
Panam MTB
13:30.39
+4:29.56
S1
4:34.82 (12)
+0:56.82
4:34.82 (12)
+0:56.82
S2
2:26.50 (13)
+0:37.32
7:01.32 (13)
+1:34.14
S4
6:29.07 (14)
+2:55.42
13:30.39 (14)
+4:29.56
8
260
Paratama, Y Ambeg
Pengayoman
11:37.45
+2:36.62
S1
4:13.15 (6)
+0:35.15
4:13.15 (6)
+0:35.15
S2
2:20.15 (10)
+0:30.97
6:33.30 (7)
+1:06.12
S4
5:04.15 (8)
+1:30.50
11:37.45 (8)
+2:36.62
10
249
Mudo, Arlis Sutan
12:03.53
+3:02.70
S1
4:23.57 (11)
+0:45.57
4:23.57 (11)
+0:45.57
S2
2:17.71 (9)
+0:28.53
6:41.28 (11)
+1:14.10
S4
5:22.25 (10)
+1:48.60
12:03.53 (10)
+3:02.70
3
424
Krisdiyarto, Heri
ARG
9:50.50
+0:49.67
S1
3:57.74 (3)
+0:19.74
3:57.74 (3)
+0:19.74
S2
1:59.83 (4)
+0:10.65
5:57.57 (3)
+0:30.39
S4
3:52.93 (3)
+0:19.28
9:50.50 (3)
+0:49.67
2
259
Hastario, Widjanardko
Troops-Pitts
9:05.74
+0:04.91
S1
3:39.60 (2)
+0:01.60
3:39.60 (2)
+0:01.60
S2
1:52.33 (2)
+0:03.15
5:31.93 (2)
+0:04.75
S4
3:33.81 (2)
+0:00.16
9:05.74 (2)
+0:04.91
6
247
Harahap, Agus
ARG - Ginta Cargo
11:06.90
+2:06.07
S1
4:17.03 (8)
+0:39.03
4:17.03 (8)
+0:39.03
S2
2:12.32 (6)
+0:23.14
6:29.35 (6)
+1:02.17
S4
4:37.55 (7)
+1:03.90
11:06.90 (6)
+2:06.07
5
1771
Ginyong, Daneth F.
Orbea Indonesia - FR
10:41.20
+1:40.37
S1
4:11.10 (5)
+0:33.10
4:11.10 (5)
+0:33.10
S2
2:07.85 (5)
+0:18.67
6:18.95 (5)
+0:51.77
S4
4:22.25 (5)
+0:48.60
10:41.20 (5)
+1:40.37
9
254
Argon, Jeffri
BABUS COMMUNITY
11:59.59
+2:58.76
S1
4:22.57 (10)
+0:44.57
4:22.57 (10)
+0:44.57
S2
2:13.22 (7)
+0:24.04
6:35.79 (9)
+1:08.61
S4
5:23.80 (11)
+1:50.15
11:59.59 (9)
+2:58.76
Men Open
15
118
Yuzandy, Holga
Fany cycle, FR Bike, kapling matahari padang sidim
10:49.00
+3:07.49
S1
4:30.67 (16)
+1:24.30
4:30.67 (16)
+1:24.30
S2
2:10.85 (15)
+0:35.30
6:41.52 (16)
+1:59.60
S4
4:07.48 (12)
+1:07.89
10:49.00 (15)
+3:07.49
3
126
Wanjaya, Satria
Troops- jcbike
8:09.21
+0:27.70
S1
3:14.52 (3)
+0:08.15
3:14.52 (3)
+0:08.15
S2
1:39.69 (3)
+0:04.14
4:54.21 (3)
+0:12.29
S4
3:15.00 (4)
+0:15.41
8:09.21 (3)
+0:27.70
4
115
Stevano, Denny
KISS / STR Medan
8:13.46
+0:31.95
S1
3:20.25 (6)
+0:13.88
3:20.25 (6)
+0:13.88
S2
1:40.04 (4)
+0:04.49
5:00.29 (5)
+0:18.37
S4
3:13.17 (3)
+0:13.58
8:13.46 (4)
+0:31.95
6
5579
Saputra, Romi
BODEA
8:23.16
+0:41.65
S1
3:19.75 (5)
+0:13.38
3:19.75 (5)
+0:13.38
S2
1:44.01 (7)
+0:08.46
5:03.76 (6)
+0:21.84
S4
3:19.40 (6)
+0:19.81
8:23.16 (6)
+0:41.65
16
5580
Saputra, Riko
GPS Bike Duri
15:14.94
+7:33.43
S1
3:55.11 (12)
+0:48.74
3:55.11 (12)
+0:48.74
S2
1:54.25 (12)
+0:18.70
5:49.36 (12)
+1:07.44
S4
9:25.58 (17)
+6:25.99
15:14.94 (16)
+7:33.43
5
28
Salamuddin, Muhammad Aziz
ABYUDAYA GROUP - SUWARNADWIPA AGRO MAKMUR - LONGRI
8:22.02
+0:40.51
S1
3:24.15 (8)
+0:17.78
3:24.15 (8)
+0:17.78
S2
1:41.39 (5)
+0:05.84
5:05.54 (7)
+0:23.62
S4
3:16.48 (5)
+0:16.89
8:22.02 (5)
+0:40.51
10
109
Rinaldi, Aldi
Bermimpi Conqueror
8:59.50
+1:17.99
S1
3:32.47 (10)
+0:26.10
3:32.47 (10)
+0:26.10
S2
1:52.09 (11)
+0:16.54
5:24.56 (10)
+0:42.64
S4
3:34.94 (9)
+0:35.35
8:59.50 (10)
+1:17.99
1
108
Purnomo, Aji
Bagus bike
7:41.51
---
S1
3:06.37 (1)
3:06.37 (1)
S2
1:35.55 (1)
4:41.92 (1)
S4
2:59.59 (1)
7:41.51 (1)
12
112
P, Benny Bayu
MTB Bengkulu Racing Team-Sumpeks-PBCC
10:02.11
+2:20.60
S1
3:58.86 (13)
+0:52.49
3:58.86 (13)
+0:52.49
S2
1:54.97 (13)
+0:19.42
5:53.83 (13)
+1:11.91
S4
4:08.28 (13)
+1:08.69
10:02.11 (12)
+2:20.60
18
107
Nazwar, Adetiyawarman
V-bike - Kobelco-TB. Bismillah-Siartour-Adevacell-
18:30.91
+10:49.40
S1
5:57.41 (18)
+2:51.04
5:57.41 (18)
+2:51.04
S2
2:48.27 (17)
+1:12.72
8:45.68 (18)
+4:03.76
S4
9:45.23 (18)
+6:45.64
18:30.91 (18)
+10:49.40
2
9
Mauludin, Dhiki Farhan
ABYUDAYA GROUP - SUWARNADWIPA AGRO MAKMUR - LONGRI
7:46.22
+0:04.71
S1
3:09.83 (2)
+0:03.46
3:09.83 (2)
+0:03.46
S2
1:35.61 (2)
+0:00.06
4:45.44 (2)
+0:03.52
S4
3:00.78 (2)
+0:01.19
7:46.22 (2)
+0:04.71
9
5578
Jamal, Muhammad
NJL
8:58.10
+1:16.59
S1
3:27.82 (9)
+0:21.45
3:27.82 (9)
+0:21.45
S2
1:49.00 (9)
+0:13.45
5:16.82 (9)
+0:34.90
S4
3:41.28 (10)
+0:41.69
8:58.10 (9)
+1:16.59
14
113
Isandika, Cecep
KSGS Medan
10:39.58
+2:58.07
S1
4:12.52 (15)
+1:06.15
4:12.52 (15)
+1:06.15
S2
2:12.92 (16)
+0:37.37
6:25.44 (15)
+1:43.52
S4
4:14.14 (15)
+1:14.55
10:39.58 (14)
+2:58.07
13
5559
Ihsan, Taufik
NJL Dumai
10:19.58
+2:38.07
S1
4:07.67 (14)
+1:01.30
4:07.67 (14)
+1:01.30
S2
1:58.46 (14)
+0:22.91
6:06.13 (14)
+1:24.21
S4
4:13.45 (14)
+1:13.86
10:19.58 (13)
+2:38.07
8
5556
Fazri, Rahmad
KONSEP Padangsidimpuan
8:31.10
+0:49.59
S1
3:21.33 (7)
+0:14.96
3:21.33 (7)
+0:14.96
S2
1:46.40 (8)
+0:10.85
5:07.73 (8)
+0:25.81
S4
3:23.37 (7)
+0:23.78
8:31.10 (8)
+0:49.59
11
122
Fadly, Muhammad Tio
KTS-RIDER PADANG
9:10.00
+1:28.49
S1
3:36.80 (11)
+0:30.43
3:36.80 (11)
+0:30.43
S2
1:51.57 (10)
+0:16.02
5:28.37 (11)
+0:46.45
S4
3:41.63 (11)
+0:42.04
9:10.00 (11)
+1:28.49
7
110
Andriano, Andi
My Bike Shop - Real Mountain Bikers - Loose Riders
8:30.34
+0:48.83
S1
3:18.72 (4)
+0:12.35
3:18.72 (4)
+0:12.35
S2
1:41.42 (6)
+0:05.87
5:00.14 (4)
+0:18.22
S4
3:30.20 (8)
+0:30.61
8:30.34 (7)
+0:48.83
17
124
Aditia, Reza
BTC
15:24.48
+7:42.97
S1
5:09.95 (17)
+2:03.58
5:09.95 (17)
+2:03.58
S2
2:54.04 (18)
+1:18.49
8:03.99 (17)
+3:22.07
S4
7:20.49 (16)
+4:20.90
15:24.48 (17)
+7:42.97
Men Pro
2
5557
Pranata, Yavento Ditra
POLYGON - SRT
7:29.92
+0:09.44
S1
3:00.15 (2)
+0:03.23
3:00.15 (2)
+0:03.23
S2
1:34.52 (4)
+0:01.94
4:34.67 (2)
+0:05.17
S4
2:55.25 (2)
+0:04.27
7:29.92 (2)
+0:09.44
7
104
Parapat, Ferry Mardiansyah
KONSEP - Bermula Perabot & Auto Shop, Kav.Matahari
9:54.91
+2:34.43
S1
3:54.31 (7)
+0:57.39
3:54.31 (7)
+0:57.39
S2
1:47.50 (7)
+0:14.92
5:41.81 (7)
+1:12.31
S4
4:13.10 (7)
+1:22.12
9:54.91 (7)
+2:34.43
1
101
Pamungkas, Dimas
Kurnia Bike Batam - FV - 585 tuning system-IMIGO B
7:20.48
---
S1
2:56.92 (1)
2:56.92 (1)
S2
1:32.58 (1)
4:29.50 (1)
S4
2:50.98 (1)
7:20.48 (1)
6
92
Nurhidayat, Ahmad
ABYUDAYA GROUP - SUWARNADWIPA AGRO MAKMUR
7:54.06
+0:33.58
S1
3:15.81 (6)
+0:18.89
3:15.81 (6)
+0:18.89
S2
1:34.00 (3)
+0:01.42
4:49.81 (6)
+0:20.31
S4
3:04.25 (4)
+0:13.27
7:54.06 (6)
+0:33.58
5
100
Iskandar, Dafit
Troops Gravity, JC Bike, Sram
7:47.85
+0:27.37
S1
3:06.35 (5)
+0:09.43
3:06.35 (5)
+0:09.43
S2
1:33.10 (2)
+0:00.52
4:39.45 (3)
+0:09.95
S4
3:08.40 (6)
+0:17.42
7:47.85 (5)
+0:27.37
4
20
Herdiansyah, Qorie Muhammad
PDH Team, PT Crayon, Boistois, PBCC, Ide Asia, CHD
7:46.80
+0:26.32
S1
3:02.71 (3)
+0:05.79
3:02.71 (3)
+0:05.79
S2
1:38.77 (6)
+0:06.19
4:41.48 (5)
+0:11.98
S4
3:05.32 (5)
+0:14.34
7:46.80 (4)
+0:26.32
3
106
Fadli, Koko Muhamad
ARG - Bhayangkara
7:38.61
+0:18.13
S1
3:02.83 (4)
+0:05.91
3:02.83 (4)
+0:05.91
S2
1:36.70 (5)
+0:04.12
4:39.53 (4)
+0:10.03
S4
2:59.08 (3)
+0:08.10
7:38.61 (3)
+0:18.13
Women Open
4
135
Oktaviyani, Yenni Liza
Muslimah Cycling Players MTB Bengkulu
14:30.50
+5:18.50
S1
5:24.13 (4)
+1:51.82
5:24.13 (4)
+1:51.82
S2
2:43.27 (4)
+0:54.88
8:07.40 (4)
+2:46.70
S4
6:23.10 (4)
+2:31.80
14:30.50 (4)
+5:18.50
2
27
Mumtaz, Shanaz Gunantika
10:17.51
+1:05.51
S1
3:56.00 (2)
+0:23.69
3:56.00 (2)
+0:23.69
S2
2:02.69 (2)
+0:14.30
5:58.69 (2)
+0:37.99
S4
4:18.82 (2)
+0:27.52
10:17.51 (2)
+1:05.51
1
130
Latifah, Dara
KSGS-PILAR ADV
9:12.00
---
S1
3:32.31 (1)
3:32.31 (1)
S2
1:48.39 (1)
5:20.70 (1)
S4
3:51.30 (1)
9:12.00 (1)
3
131
Erawati, Erni
Kurnia Bike Batam
11:13.67
+2:01.67
S1
4:14.03 (3)
+0:41.72
4:14.03 (3)
+0:41.72
S2
2:10.92 (3)
+0:22.53
6:24.95 (3)
+1:04.25
S4
4:48.72 (3)
+0:57.42
11:13.67 (3)
+2:01.67
Women Pro
2
5567
Yazid, Kusmawati
POLYGON BHAYANGKARA RACING TEAM
8:55.94
+0:11.14
S1
3:39.20 (2)
+0:11.83
3:39.20 (2)
+0:11.83
S2
1:47.67 (2)
+0:02.39
5:26.87 (2)
+0:14.22
S4
3:29.07 (1)
8:55.94 (2)
+0:11.14
1
93
Sa'adah, Laelatus
ABYUDAYA GROUP - SUWARNADWIPA AGRO MAKMUR - LONGRI
8:44.80
---
S1
3:27.37 (1)
3:27.37 (1)
S2
1:45.28 (1)
5:12.65 (1)
S4
3:32.15 (2)
+0:03.08
8:44.80 (1)
5
166
Poppy, Firly
Orbea Indonesia - ARG
13:23.47
+4:38.67
S1
4:39.57 (5)
+1:12.20
4:39.57 (5)
+1:12.20
S2
2:42.25 (5)
+0:56.97
7:21.82 (5)
+2:09.17
S4
6:01.65 (5)
+2:32.58
13:23.47 (5)
+4:38.67
3
132
Marliana
MTB Bengkulu Racing Team-Sumpeks-PBCC
11:22.51
+2:37.71
S1
4:19.35 (4)
+0:51.98
4:19.35 (4)
+0:51.98
S2
2:18.10 (4)
+0:32.82
6:37.45 (4)
+1:24.80
S4
4:45.06 (3)
+1:15.99
11:22.51 (3)
+2:37.71
4
5570
Febrianti, Lidia
PLAT
11:47.56
+3:02.76
S1
4:03.44 (3)
+0:36.07
4:03.44 (3)
+0:36.07
S2
2:11.65 (3)
+0:26.37
6:15.09 (3)
+1:02.44
S4
5:32.47 (4)
+2:03.40
11:47.56 (4)
+3:02.76