SPORTident TimingTabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V.

Inselsberg Enduro

Bad Tabarz 25.05.2019

Inselsberg Enduro

Bad Tabarz 25.05.2019

 

Results Inselsberg Enduro

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Men Elite
145
Keith, Kevin
RSV Arnstadt

GER
16:27.13---
285
Kardinar, Petrik

GER
16:33.31+0:06.18
346
Kühn, Oliver
RSV Arnstadt

GER
16:50.60+0:23.47
4150
Schatz, Manuel
Tabarzer SV / Rose Bikes / Cycle your way

GER
17:00.03+0:32.90
591
Schinke, Marcel
hibike.de

GER
17:40.64+1:13.51
6109
Baumbach, Dennis

GER
17:43.55+1:16.42
752
Alban, Sven
Team Zweirad Henning

GER
17:56.47+1:29.34
8121
Hofmann, Thomas

GER
18:06.62+1:39.49
967
Siegmund, Gregor
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
18:09.86+1:42.73
1092
Heise, Philipp
LAST Factory TEAM

GER
18:11.33+1:44.20
1181
Schreck, Michael
Sportkombinat MIFA 903

GER
18:18.43+1:51.30
12146
Schlegel, Markus
Team Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
18:37.24+2:10.11
1329
Schamul, Daniel
Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF Frammersbach

GER
18:39.87+2:12.74
14103
Eisenberg, Lennart

GER
18:40.31+2:13.18
1547
Kummer, Felix
RSV Arnstadt

GER
18:41.22+2:14.09
1676
Anton, Mario
Bergrausch Racing

GER
18:42.89+2:15.76
1786
Mähr, Florian
ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsportclub

GER
18:47.29+2:20.16
1874
Volkmann, Jannik
Keinen

GER
18:52.98+2:25.85
1951
Clemens, Robert
Tabarzer SV

GER
18:55.25+2:28.12
20111
Kehr, Karsten

GER
18:55.45+2:28.32
21145
Zschäbitz, Johannes
Fahrrad-Eyring fsv Immelborn

GER
18:57.21+2:30.08
2264
Großmann, Toni

AUT
19:00.48+2:33.35
23106
Schütze, Mario

GER
19:00.98+2:33.85
2443
Spindler, Sven
RSV Arnstadt

GER
19:03.63+2:36.50
2550
Kallensee, Tobias
Bier first- Bedenken second

GER
19:07.82+2:40.69
26124
Siebert, Frank
ILRC

GER
19:10.55+2:43.42
2794
Schulz, Robert
Ronny - Racing

GER
19:16.95+2:49.82
28126
Brückner, Johannes

GER
19:18.18+2:51.05
2958
Orthey, Dominik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
19:19.04+2:51.91
3069
Heyder, Tino
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
19:22.65+2:55.52
3182
Seifert, Thomas
Sportkombinat MIFA 903

GER
19:25.97+2:58.84
3275
Wötzel, Steffen
Stahlratten

GER
19:27.68+3:00.55
33114
Rug, Andreas
Fahrradhaus Eyring

GER
19:31.41+3:04.28
34123
Gaßmann, Armin
Aug 15

GER
19:48.12+3:20.99
35120
Klinger, Maximilian

GER
19:51.10+3:23.97
36115
Prechtel, Marc

GER
19:53.96+3:26.83
37119
Wicht, Niclas
HomeTrail Krefeld e.V.

GER
19:56.57+3:29.44
38148
Anacker, Christopher
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
20:00.81+3:33.68
39127
Riedel, Frank

GER
20:00.95+3:33.82
40100
Lich, André
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.

GER
20:02.05+3:34.92
4162
Hartmann, Marcus
107 PS

GER
20:07.86+3:40.73
4270
Rösner, Christian
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
20:12.80+3:45.67
4393
Ewald, Henry
Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV

GER
20:15.58+3:48.45
44108
Wagner, Tobias

GER
20:16.27+3:49.14
4579
Lösche, Daniel

GER
20:19.93+3:52.80
4653
Thomas, Daniel
Bier first- Bedenken second

GER
20:20.78+3:53.65
4790
Kumant, Sascha
Beyerhaus Motorcycles / MSC Aischgrund im ADAC e.V

GER
20:23.26+3:56.13
48125
Höppner, Markus

GER
20:25.85+3:58.72
4987
Dorow, Michael
Wheels over Frankfurt

GER
20:27.97+4:00.84
5063
Rödl, Georg
DH-AKUT Racing Team

GER
20:30.22+4:03.09
5149
Roth, Claudius
Bier first- Bedenken second

GER
20:30.34+4:03.21
5265
Schmidt, Steffen

GER
20:38.13+4:11.00
53116
Montag, Karl

GER
20:41.66+4:14.53
5460
Erdmann, Thomas
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
21:12.75+4:45.62
55112
Christian, Wendt

GER
21:17.19+4:50.06
5673
Stuerke, Paul

GER
21:18.75+4:51.62
5788
Dillemuth, Tim

GER
21:25.57+4:58.44
5859
Rausch, Sören
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
21:33.36+5:06.23
5998
Ehrlich, Alexander

GER
21:37.30+5:10.17
60102
Benadda, Amin

GER
21:37.55+5:10.42
61142
Lehmann, Florian
Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
21:44.82+5:17.69
6272
Haupt, Alex
Unique handmade Cycles

GER
22:13.55+5:46.42
6368
Wagner, René
Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
22:30.12+6:02.99
64113
Ewert, Thomas

GER
22:38.24+6:11.11
6557
Goldmann, Andreas
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
22:46.30+6:19.17
6680
Wagner, Martin
DLRG Gotha

GER
23:08.72+6:41.59
6766
Stacke, Michael
Trailsnakes Erfurt

GER
23:32.63+7:05.50
6877
Micheal, Jörg
Casio Racing Clock / Zweirad Henning

GER
23:52.93+7:25.80
6944
Wunderlich, Felix
RSV Arnstadt

GER
25:20.93+8:53.80
7056
Hofmann, Alexander
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
25:21.94+8:54.81
71122
Abe, Kevin

GER
28:00.73+11:33.60
72117
Koschmann, Pierre

GER
28:08.90+11:41.77
DNF118
Schran, Hannes

GER
  
 
DNF128
Zilensek, Franz

GER
  
 
DNF141
Weisz, Daniel
Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
  
 
DNF95
Eisenhardt, Michael

GER
  
 
DNF143
Kerpen, Eric
SV Tabarz

GER
  
 
DNF78
Grau, Marcus
Department of Dirt Gießen

GER
  
 
DNF99
Trutte, Benjamin

GER
  
 
DNF104
Stahl, Toni

GER
  
 
DNF97
Luther, Philipp
Bergwacht Tambach-Dietharz e.v

GER
  
 
DNF144
Remther, Bernhard
SV Tabarz

GER
  
 
DNS89
Keßler, Kevin
freestyle Marburg .eV

GER
  
 
DNS105
Gießler, Dominik

GER
  
 
DNS101
Cramer, Christian
Team MCB

GER
  
 
DNS84
Schuldt, Felix

GER
  
 
DNS107
Pink, Jonas

GER
  
 
DNS48
Küttner, Steve
Bier first- Bedenken second

GER
  
 
DNS55
Junker, Christian
Rsg olympiapark münchen

GER
  
 
DNS61
Willers, ReneBruce
Casio Racing Clock / Zweirad Henning

GER
  
 
DNS71
Döpping, Marc
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
  
 
DNS110
Krummrich, Christoph

GER
  
 
Men Masters
1140
Zentgraf, Knut
RSV Arnstadt

GER
17:17.29---
234
Breithaupt, Uwe
MC Fahner Höhe

GER
19:21.21+2:03.92
342
Schellenberg, Uwe
Fahrrad-Eyring

GER
20:04.17+2:46.88
433
Lösche, Marco
Langendembach

GER
20:09.26+2:51.97
540
Marx, Sören
Unique handmade Cycles

GER
20:09.66+2:52.37
635
Messing, Dirk
Thüringer Bike Abenteuer

GER
20:16.70+2:59.41
736
Ehrhardt, Dirk
TREK Racing Radscheune

GER
20:22.87+3:05.58
841
Grimm, Oliver
Stahlratten

GER
20:40.30+3:23.01
939
Woodward, Jeremy

GER
20:50.80+3:33.51
1031
Rieth, Thomas
RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE

GER
22:54.58+5:37.29
1130
Kuhlmann, Martin
Trailsnakes Erfurt

GER
23:00.74+5:43.45
1238
Breithaupt, Jens
Mountain Club Fahner Höhe

GER
23:16.70+5:59.41
DNF32
Horvath, Rolf

GER
  
 
DNS37
Döllstedt, Thomas
Fahrrad Eberhardt Gotha / SV-Motor Tambach-Dietharz

GER
  
 
Men U23
119
Willner, Nick
Hibike-Gravity / / RV Schwalbe Trier

GER
16:56.63---
214
Schilling, Paul
CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team / Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V

GER
17:38.09+0:41.46
313
Wirth, Leon
Yo-trail Racing

GER
17:51.11+0:54.48
4147
Schiller, Max

GER
17:53.66+0:57.03
522
Weimer, Till
MTB Team Schaumburg

GER
18:14.80+1:18.17
623
Lauer, Fabian
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team

GER
18:25.95+1:29.32
716
Planetosch, Felix
Heikos Radschuppen

GER
18:48.13+1:51.50
821
Petrus, Leopold
Atlantic, Zweiradhaus Lorenz

GER
18:55.00+1:58.37
926
Storch, Robin
Erberhardt

GER
19:11.87+2:15.24
1012
Klopf, Martin

GER
19:12.66+2:16.03
1117
Dahmen, Marek
Mellowpark e.V.

GER
19:59.45+3:02.82
1228
Ulbricht, Lenny
FahrradEberhardtRacing/ / Tabarzer SV

GER
20:06.47+3:09.84
1318
Jordan, Nico

GER
20:13.32+3:16.69
1420
Werner, Tim
Tabarzer SV

GER
20:15.74+3:19.11
15149
Anhalt, Kevin

GER
20:53.12+3:56.49
1611
Konikowski, Vincent
RSV-Tretwerk e.V.

GER
21:34.80+4:38.17
1724
Völzke, Jonas

GER
22:35.84+5:39.21
1825
Tiedecke, Patrice
Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
22:43.62+5:46.99
DNS27
Hoinkis, Tom
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
  
 
DNS15
Wolff, Luc-Robin
Yo-Trail Racing

GER
  
 
Women Elite
12
Heesch, JuliaVan
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
23:06.25---
25
Schreyer, Kristin
Just4Fun

GER
24:42.42+1:36.17
31
Amschler, Sarah
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team / Tabarzer SV

GER
25:42.55+2:36.30
DNS8
Rödger, Anna

GER
  
 
Women Masters
14
Monshausen, Steffi
RSV Eisenach

GER
19:16.33---
27
Kardinar, Melanie

GER
21:08.89+1:52.56
396
Wank, Jennifer

GER
22:11.08+2:54.75
46
Baumbach, Kathrin
Fahrrad-Eyring

GER
23:55.27+4:38.94
59
Breithaupt, Heidi
MC Fahner Höhe

GER
29:05.23+9:48.90