SPORTident TimingMata Rantai Outdoor Management

KAPOLDA CUP 2019

Yogyakarta 22.12.2019

KAPOLDA CUP 2019

Yogyakarta 22.12.2019


Overview
Organizer: Mata Rantai Outdoor Management
Competitors Total: 394
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-12-22 15:14
 

Results KAPOLDA CUP 2019

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Hardtail Open
174
Tsany, Muhammad Tegar Allam
Ycbmx
 3:34.13---
282
Akrom, Muhammad Fatkhul
Rv Rider
 3:37.00+0:02.87
353
Alam, Abidsa
Sela seli syndicate
 3:45.54+0:11.41
455
Warjito, Akta
Thrill Rider Jogj4xarta
 3:47.01+0:12.88
5259
Novianto, Bayu Dwi
PUSAKA WIKA PORGEM TEAM
 3:51.44+0:17.31
671
Budi, Galih
Satrya Mandiri
 3:51.78+0:17.65
760
Maulana, Rizki
TRJ(Thrill rider Jogjakarta)
 3:54.41+0:20.28
876
Akbar, Annas
V3BIKESHOP
 3:54.74+0:20.61
958
DESPHI NAJIBA NUGRAHA
EMBEK BALAP
 3:54.87+0:20.74
1067
Monedhwongso
Pitnik Jogjakarta
 3:54.93+0:20.80
1154
S.A, Gilang Janu
TRJ PRIVATEER
 3:57.66+0:23.53
1277
Aditya, Christian “Gembloeng”
SELASELI SYNDICATE
 3:58.63+0:24.50
1380
Rizky, Prasa
Gebang bike team
 4:01.05+0:26.92
1450
Yudistira, Adam
Thrill Rider Jogj4xarta
 4:03.82+0:29.69
15262
Triyatno, Tran
Thrill Rider Jogj4Xarta
 4:04.87+0:30.74
1647
Halimi, Yazid
TRJ
 4:05.21+0:31.08
17260
Memen, Bedi Setyo Aka
Gebang bike team
 4:06.02+0:31.89
1869
Yulianto, Eko
Waonk
 4:09.23+0:35.10
19258
One, Billy Jet
Nurwarsito bmx racing school
 4:11.93+0:37.80
2059
Anwar, Muhammad Rizqi
Thrill Rider Jogja4xarta
 4:13.95+0:39.82
21263
Alfiansyah, M Iqbal
The ground crusher
 4:14.37+0:40.24
2257
Irawan, Oky
Thrill Rider Jog4Xarta
 4:14.67+0:40.54
2351
Supriyanto, Eko Agung
Thrill Rider Jogjakarta / TRJ
 4:15.87+0:41.74
2478
Fernando, Novan
Thrill Rider Jogj4Xarta
 4:15.99+0:41.86
2565
Rieel, M.
MLPR MTB TEAM
 4:20.41+0:46.28
2662
Adriyanto, Nicolaus Reza
Loss Team Squad
 4:24.41+0:50.28
2766
Prasetyo, Wahyu
Loss Team Squad
 4:25.87+0:51.74
2849
Hidayat, Anang Nur
GASS PANCAL
 4:26.19+0:52.06
2948
Pratama, Ramadhan Wildan
Jindul Mlipir Syndicate
 4:27.15+0:53.02
3061
Andi, Ahmad
Thrill rider jogjakarta
 4:27.18+0:53.05
3168
Zidni, Nizar
Loss Team Squad
 4:27.52+0:53.39
3263
Wibowo, Fathoni Aji
Thrill rider jogj4xarta
 4:29.50+0:55.37
3372
Syahputra, Nur Ihsan Ramadhana
Thrill rider jogj4xarta
 4:29.76+0:55.63
3452
Indrajaya, Tatang
Thrill Rider Jogj4xarta
 4:38.48+1:04.35
35261
Hasanudin, M
Bulldozer
 4:41.02+1:06.89
3675
Abyantara, Zaidan Afif
G2R jogja
 4:42.39+1:08.26
3779
Freak, Anjar
TRJ x FREAK
 4:44.92+1:10.79
3864
F.Sena
Thrill rider jogj4xarta
 4:45.90+1:11.77
3981
Rizky, Adinsa
Gebang bike team
 4:46.07+1:11.94
4056
Tayo, Rosyiid Aka
TRJ PRIVATEER
 5:40.72+2:06.59
4170
Asrofi, Muhammad
Team Ngatlit
 6:33.71+2:59.58
DNF73
Pradana, Rizky
KOMODO
   
 
Men Junior
196
Rizky, Muhammad Dava
PDH RACING TEAM - Crayon Squad
 3:32.25---
2282
Febry, Komang
Spartan
 3:33.73+0:01.48
3272
Djawa, Purwanto Anantha
Bandit Squad Racing Team
 3:38.77+0:06.52
4103
Ferdian, Erik Fransisco
Mud Brothers
 3:39.47+0:07.22
5109
P, Aditya Putra
Jogja Happy Bikers
 3:39.59+0:07.34
6106
Algasya, Gerdy
Pusaka racing team
 3:49.82+0:17.57
7275
Bachtiar, Muhammad
NGLABAN BIKE TEAM
 3:49.88+0:17.63
8280
Dipho
PUSAKA RACING TEAM
 3:50.23+0:17.98
9277
Saputra, Ario Dwan
PARS MTB TEAM
 3:51.74+0:19.49
1098
Saputra, Ahnaf Fikriy
KPFD Penyu
 3:51.92+0:19.67
11274
Zaki, Rafif
Bengkel bliss
 3:53.90+0:21.65
12102
Nugroho, Gilang Cahyaning
GSBTRIDEBIKE.CO
 3:55.01+0:22.76
13271
Arsyad, Fauzi
YETI Fanboy - JHB 27
 3:57.28+0:25.03
14273
Arya Yudhistira
pars mtb school
 4:01.08+0:28.83
15279
Pramono, Abel Theo
YOBEL'S
 4:01.33+0:29.08
16104
Wijaya, Dezalpha Bayu
GSB
 4:15.17+0:42.92
1797
Bagas Saputra
GSBTRIDEBIKES.CO
 6:02.62+2:30.37
DNF101
Visadha, Hafizh "Apis"
GSB
   
 
 278
Aditya Putra Pratama
Privateer
  
 107
D, Purwanto Ananta
Bandit Squad Racing Team
  
 108
Ganda
Bandit Squad Racing Team
  
 105
Hermanu, Bramandito Ruben
EmNine/ Gobang
  
 281
Risdiyanto, Vigo
KONSEP
  
 276
Yudhistira, Arya
PARS MTB TEAM
  
Men Master A
1295
rahadian, Aditya
Gopad
 3:40.30---
2132
Mustofa, Arif
JBC Klaten
 3:40.70+0:00.40
3163
Herdianto, Indra
Joglo All mountain
 3:41.36+0:01.06
4145
M.Solikin
The Sultan Racing Team
 3:42.12+0:01.82
5167
ahyadi, Slamet
PEDOC pekalongan
 3:44.52+0:04.22
6305
Haaris
One future
 3:45.14+0:04.84
7159
FINDIANTA, MARET
ONE FUTURE TEAM
 3:45.89+0:05.59
8146
Wisanggeni
JHB 27 - PDAM Bantul
 3:47.36+0:07.06
9302
ariyandi, Kiki
Jrc starbike jaya
 3:54.48+0:14.18
10148
AM, Joko
MLPR Bike Team
 3:55.72+0:15.42
11166
Hermawan, Indra Arif
Kedu Cycles
 3:55.96+0:15.66
12137
Muttaqin, Zainal
8 OM Racing Team
 3:58.07+0:17.77
13153
LUBIS, AMIRZA
tiga djala allmountain bike pekalongan
 3:58.99+0:18.69
14301
Zaidan
Holta
 3:59.31+0:19.01
15144
Heri prasetyo adi
Peak9
 3:59.37+0:19.07
16304
Wirawan, Aditya
The Destroyer
 3:59.64+0:19.34
17296
Khasanto, Wisnu
One Future
 4:00.96+0:20.66
18135
Juantoko, Wahyudi
8 OM Racing Team
 4:01.79+0:21.49
19131
Sfandy, Ahmad "Mr Naizz"
PDH RACING TEAM - Crayon Squad
 4:03.93+0:23.63
20293
PH, NANDA
GSB
 4:07.70+0:27.40
21134
Wijaya, Angky
The Sultan
 4:07.91+0:27.61
22143
nur, ahmad
tiga djala allmountain bike kab. pekalongan
 4:07.96+0:27.66
23147
Daddy, Anton Big
Netral Team
 4:09.59+0:29.29
24150
Wibowo, Yudhistiro
Papitua Jindull Syndicate
 4:11.67+0:31.37
25155
Cahya, Ruli
Privateer
 4:11.90+0:31.60
26133
KS, Setya
Secondpart Agung Makmur
 4:12.08+0:31.78
27165
Rayanda, Yayan
Secondpart Agung Makmur
 4:13.27+0:32.97
28152
AW, Tegar
Waonk Team Bantul
 4:13.48+0:33.18
29142
puspita, Tri andang
BACC BANJARNEGARA
 4:15.13+0:34.83
30156
Achmad hayu albert muhaimin
Zora farma rider
 4:17.21+0:36.91
31141
Yudhistira
BACC BANJARNEGARA
 4:17.28+0:36.98
32157
Heryana, Tanto
ONE FUTURE
 4:17.73+0:37.43
33140
Prastyamuda, Vany Arista
8 OM Racing Team
 4:18.47+0:38.17
34298
singgih wibowo
sahabat klaz tarkam
 4:24.97+0:44.67
35149
Rezha Satria
Trendhy Family
 4:33.77+0:53.47
36300
Tandang, Rio
Konsep Brother team
 4:38.40+0:58.10
37294
Hardiansyah, Fendi
Ubur Ubur syndicate
 4:40.82+1:00.52
38139
Wijaya, Bagus Setia
8 OM Racing Team
 4:52.46+1:12.16
39138
Purnomo
8 OM Racing Team
 4:53.49+1:13.19
40164
Isdiyanto
Kelik Melix Academy
 4:54.30+1:14.00
41136
Wibowo, Lulus Mukti
8 OM Racing Team
 4:56.09+1:15.79
42297
STS, Arief Setyadi ZLS
Polres Purworejo
 4:59.27+1:18.97
DNF154
Rizqi Akbar
KBRT kertas balap
   
 
 306
ali, Salman
Toko deeres
  
 161
Badiarto, Agus
GSB.CO
  
 162
Fadiela, Adi
MUD BROTHERS PVR INDUSTRIES JOGJA
  
 299
Lembu, Jarwanto
Pasukan Berkah Pisang Racing Team
  
 303
prihantoro, Adi Prengill
Gebang Bike Team
  
 307
purwanto, Agus
Nglaban Bike Team
  
 151
Swandhita, Poendra
SelaSeli Syndicate PFR Team
  
 160
thatit, Abadiart
Gsb.co
  
 158
wibowo, singgih
KLAZ TARKAM/ MTB TEMANGGUNG
  
Men Master B
1170
Rohimat, Nenda
PEDAL JARAMBAH
 3:46.61---
2194
Handoko, Arif
Bandit Squad Racing Team
 3:46.64+0:00.03
3179
2fix, Taufiq
2FiX SXWORX
 3:46.74+0:00.13
4332
Hartono, Sri
Selaseli Sindicate
 3:48.38+0:01.77
5308
NUGROHO, HERI
ONE FUTURE
 3:48.72+0:02.11
6312
Handoko, Alfo Nugraha
Gopad
 3:49.47+0:02.86
7315
Supriyadi, Joko
Wika porgem psp industries
 3:53.39+0:06.78
8180
Nugroho, Agung
ONE FUTURE
 3:53.91+0:07.30
9191
ASHOFA, TANSEND
GWIN FACTORY TEAM
 3:54.01+0:07.40
10193
Bahri, Syaepul
Mie Aceh Racing Team
 3:55.39+0:08.78
11172
Martin, Yus
FreeRider - CRT Bike
 3:57.71+0:11.10
12192
PRASETYA, HERMAWAN
ONE FUTURE
 4:03.52+0:16.91
13173
Mundrajat, Dr. Ferryzal Okvianda
8 OM Racing Team
 4:04.56+0:17.95
14171
Binang, Dimas Arung
Gowes bangsawan
 4:05.63+0:19.02
15183
Ermansyah, Diki
PDH RACING TEAM
 4:05.96+0:19.35
16310
Cahyono, Mula Budi
Junior trans, speznunt pfr team
 4:06.64+0:20.03
17190
Frastianto, Aldoan
JAGGER
 4:07.01+0:20.40
18187
Setiawan, Arya
The blusuk
 4:09.03+0:22.42
19176
FR, Syam
Freerider
 4:11.78+0:25.17
2013
Nugroho, Ardhiyanto
NGELL FAMILY
 4:12.23+0:25.62
21184
Permadi, Ritchie
Destroyer
 4:16.47+0:29.86
22181
(Kubon), Dwi Indra Ariyanto
Gwin factory team
 4:18.63+0:32.02
23175
Isdianto, Zefri
8 OM Racing Team
 4:19.26+0:32.65
24169
Setiyoso, Eko
GSB.co
 4:20.92+0:34.31
25178
Zink, Murzidin
Ubur ubur syndicate
 4:21.34+0:34.73
26186
Yunarko, Bakti Six
NGELL family
 4:22.68+0:36.07
27313
Rohadi
Joyo Racing starbike
 4:23.84+0:37.23
28177
Mujab, Mohammad
BACC Banjarnegara
 4:26.76+0:40.15
29185
Susilo, Inok
Waonk Ciren Playground
 4:28.59+0:41.98
30309
Kristanto Nugroho
PROS RACING SQUAD
 4:43.58+0:56.97
31174
Kushariantoro, Sugih
8 OM Racing Team
 5:12.87+1:26.26
32314
Ipong Gemox
TRJ JOGJ4XARTA
 5:49.86+2:03.25
 188
Alfarizi, Musadat
tiga djala allmountain bike academy kab. pekalonga
  
 195
Bubha, Haris
Bandit Squad Racing Team
  
 189
Kurniawan, David
One future the sultan racing
  
 311
S, Bayu
Ncknmetees factoryteam
  
Men Master C
1215
(waone), Wawan sulistyo
Gojila MSsuspension
 3:50.62---
2319
simon, edy haryono
PUSAKA RACING TEAP
 3:50.88+0:00.26
3324
muhammad, kurniawan "shawor"
zzcycles mudbrothers pvrindustries santrigroup h.
 3:51.81+0:01.19
4317
HARDIYANTO, A
PROS RACING SQUAD
 3:56.18+0:05.56
5212
ROSYID, NUR ROHMAN
ONE FUTURE TEAM
 3:57.78+0:07.16
6322
noviansyah, sigit
AloneRider KPFD Team
 3:59.36+0:08.74
7213
WIDODO, DWI EKO
ONE FUTURE TEAM
 3:59.96+0:09.34
8196
gunawan, hendra
Pedal Jarmbah
 4:02.15+0:11.53
9206
Junaidi, Rahmad (Somad)
Gojila - Gudeg Mbak Pirang
 4:02.69+0:12.07
10201
Nurcahyo, Aris
8 OM Racing Team
 4:04.33+0:13.71
11209
Aldirino
The blusuk
 4:05.61+0:14.99
12210
KRISNOKO, EDY
JHB27
 4:09.12+0:18.50
13197
Harisnanda, Adriatik
GOPAD
 4:14.00+0:23.38
14321
krisdiyanto, Ryan
VOC bolotumpuk
 4:14.32+0:23.70
15207
Agus, Qomarun
PMR #Prambanan Mtb Rider
 4:14.98+0:24.36
16208
alif, sai fanus ahmad
NGELL family
 4:16.98+0:26.36
17199
Kaerumantana, Kris Budi
8 OM Racing Team
 4:25.12+0:34.50
18205
P, Wisnu
MLPR Agung Makmur
 4:32.34+0:41.72
19203
Lasdianto
PMR prambanan mtb raider
 4:34.60+0:43.98
20200
Mukhlisin, Anang Din
8 OM Racing Team
 4:36.86+0:46.24
21204
Abeng
Netral team
 4:47.74+0:57.12
22202
sapto nugroho (om apo)
PDH Racing Team
 4:48.30+0:57.68
23320
Subono, Agung
ZZCycles
 4:48.76+0:58.14
24318
wahyudi, KIW kholiq imam
pros racing squad
 5:20.56+1:29.94
DNF198
Rois
PDH Racing Tim
   
 
 211
HANDOKO, REDI
ONE FUTURE TEAM
  
 316
Purwo, Dhiyan
TRENDHi family
  
 214
Supedi
MART
  
 325
Surya, Erwin
Team Master Fastbook
  
 323
Syamsudin, Aldin
Gopad
  
Men Master D
1224
Pakto, Daryanto
Mud Brothers
 3:52.03---
2326
Setijadi, Gunawan
Bandit Squad Racing Team
 4:02.85+0:10.82
3221
More, Be
RIDE BULL - GOJILA - GEBANG BIKE TEAM
 4:07.80+0:15.77
4217
Ismail, Reza
GOPAD
 4:07.90+0:15.87
5226
Tmg), Suryono (Suryo
Privater
 4:09.48+0:17.45
6328
Sonjaya, Jajang Agus
JHB 27
 4:12.60+0:20.57
7218
Zarwandi, Hendri
Freeriders
 4:14.94+0:22.91
8222
Pradigta, Rhey
Arceli Three - G2r yogyakarta
 4:41.15+0:49.12
9227
Himawan, Yosep
Bandit Squad Racing Team
 4:51.35+0:59.32
10216
Darmu'in
8 OM Racing Team
 5:03.28+1:11.25
11219
Jaelani
PDH Racing Team
 5:05.74+1:13.71
 220
Arifiyanto, Andi Etha
Gowes Bangsawan
  
 223
Daryanto
Mud Brother
  
 228
Kuncoro, Teguh
Bandit Squad Racing Team
  
 225
Syuryanto, Basuki
FREERIDE
  
Men Master E
199
Hidayat, Harjan
A-Class Factory Racing
 3:51.43---
2327
Noliex
Spartan
 3:53.61+0:02.18
3234
Ahmad Rizaldi
-
 4:08.43+0:17.00
4235
effendi, Mohammad ali
Dpr scc
 4:12.37+0:20.94
5232
Jiewenk, Bambang
Speznunt PFR team
 4:14.50+0:23.07
6233
Prijono, Herman
Emnine team
 4:26.15+0:34.72
7237
Arianto, Nova
Bandit Squad Racing Team
 4:36.61+0:45.18
8100
Senewe, Imam
AClass factory Racing
 4:37.27+0:45.84
91771
Ginyong, Daneth F.
Orbea - SpiCo
 4:40.97+0:49.54
10231
Widodo, Rio
Spider-ID
 5:00.94+1:09.51
11230
D, Indra
Peak 9
 5:08.33+1:16.90
 236
Hamdi, Suryo
Bandit Squad Racing Team
  
 229
Sunaryo
Eks Bricco sleman
  
Men Master Pro
16
Warsito, Nur
JHB 27
 3:27.07---
2245
Pornomo
Bandit Squad Racing Team
 3:30.25+0:03.18
3246
Wibowo, Imam
Crowd speed team
 3:30.94+0:03.87
47
Penthil, Suryanto
Mudbrothers
 3:36.82+0:09.75
58
Yulianto, Didik Dwi
Gojila - Gudeg Mbak Pirang
 3:39.84+0:12.77
65
Gustriandha, Ryan Dwi
PDH Racing Team
 3:47.98+0:20.91
 244
Mahardika, Ferdian
PUSAKA RACING TEAM
  
Men Open
1182
Pratama, Rama Teguh Adi
PDH RACING TEAM
 3:29.30---
241
Prihatama, Galih
Privateer
 3:31.69+0:02.39
3254
Cakra, Gerard Sony
Berkah Dalem Gusti
 3:31.71+0:02.41
4247
Mahardika, Ardela
PUSAKA RACING
 3:33.36+0:04.06
5252
Cahya, Ismail Iyan
SelaSeli Syndicate
 3:36.41+0:07.11
612
Kunif, Miftahudin
PDH RACING TEAM
 3:37.52+0:08.22
7255
Hidayat, Dicky Maulana
zzcycles mudbrothers pvrindustries santrigroup h.
 3:40.60+0:11.30
818
Ciesna, Yuga
JB Team
 3:51.82+0:22.52
925
Ullinawan
JHB 27
 3:51.98+0:22.68
1040
Dewa, Ahmad Ramdan Syah
NGANJUK DOWNHILL COMMUNITY (NDC)
 3:53.62+0:24.32
1137
Zulfikri, Ahmad
NDC Nganjuk Downhill Comunity
 3:54.04+0:24.74
1232
Maula, Zakky Choirul
KPFD
 3:54.54+0:25.24
13248
Ananta, Aloysius Putra
Daftrider Dehalover
 3:54.90+0:25.60
1442
Adian, Fransiskus
Bandit Squad Racing Team
 3:58.48+0:29.18
1530
Juwali
MLPR Bike Team
 4:01.49+0:32.19
1643
Alfarizi, Lutfi
Bandit Squad Racing Team
 4:02.27+0:32.97
1735
Alfarizi, Muhamat
tiga djala allmountain bikes academy issi kab. pek
 4:04.07+0:34.77
18253
Ardiaksa, Ardan
MLPR MTB TEAM
 4:04.78+0:35.48
1914
Jatmiko, Aji
GSB
 4:05.84+0:36.54
209
Abimanyu
GSB
 4:06.56+0:37.26
2115
Abriyanto, Cecep Bambang
8 OM Racing Team
 4:10.88+0:41.58
2210
Sofiyan, Widi
Privateer
 4:11.01+0:41.71
2336
Nursamin, Horeg
Nganjuk downhill
 4:11.30+0:42.00
2446
Purwanto, Agung
8 OM racing team
 4:12.38+0:43.08
25333
Pinandityo, Hastu
ZZ Cycles
 4:12.48+0:43.18
2626
Mahendra, Dandy
White Elephants Riders
 4:14.89+0:45.59
2717
Sadid, Harsan
Freerider WAI
 4:15.01+0:45.71
28256
Aji, Banu Sapto
Temanggung mtb
 4:15.25+0:45.95
2924
Ardianto, Ervan
Kelik Melix Academy
 4:15.33+0:46.03
3028
Fauzi, Diky Mohamad
White Elephant Rider Trenggalek
 4:22.65+0:53.35
3127
Alamtaro, Regin Jefri Sinar
White Elephant Rider Trenggalek
 4:25.11+0:55.81
3231
Chandrabuwana, Nicko
Instakicks YK Team
 4:25.24+0:55.94
33257
Novemb, Rizky
PLENTONGBOYS
 4:25.59+0:56.29
3422
Narendria, Rahdya Ramada
Loss Team Squad
 4:29.89+1:00.59
3539
Joyo, Ario
KOBE NGANJUK
 4:31.14+1:01.84
36250
Sitompul, Ahmad Irhan
The Predator
 4:37.66+1:08.36
37335
P, Firdaus Guntur
8 Om Racing Team
 4:39.40+1:10.10
3819
Indaka, Aw
tiga djala allmountain bike academy
 4:39.50+1:10.20
3920
Maulana, Mustofa
Loss Racing Team
 4:48.26+1:18.96
4038
Sasmito, Bayu
gsb
 4:50.98+1:21.68
4121
Reynold Andika
Ubur Ubut syndicate
 4:55.82+1:26.52
4216
Saefuddin, Zaenal
8 OM Racing Team
 5:16.49+1:47.19
DNF23
Baghaskara, Bondan
PITNIK Djogja Racing Team
   
 
 251
Anugrah, Fransiskus
Bandit Squad Racing Team
  
 44
Didin
Bandit Squad Racing Team
  
 45
Permadi, Mas
Bandit Squad Racing Team
  
 34
Sahar, Rafidhia Aqila
GSB
  
 29
Satya
Fight racing team
  
 33
Sidiq, Estu Fajar
indie
  
 249
Wiharya, Naufal
thePREDATOR - teras MTB
  
Men Pro
11
Sahara, Yoris
Batik Air Racing Team
 3:22.27---
2239
Bboy), Yadi Mulyadi (Ateng
GOPAD TEAM
 3:25.47+0:03.20
3241
Pranata, Ditra
Nusantara
 3:25.95+0:03.68
42
Christian, Elneno
ELGATO INDONESIA
 3:27.09+0:04.82
5238
Sanjaya, Rendy Varera
Privateer
 3:29.69+0:07.42
63
Iskandar, Dafit
Troops gravity-newbee rider-electrohell
 3:31.44+0:09.17
74
Abdul, Haimin
Bandit Squad
 3:33.69+0:11.42
8243
Cahyadi, Tyo
Spartan
 3:36.09+0:13.82
9242
Bima Fikri Aldira
Nusantara
 3:42.77+0:20.50
1011
Qorie, Moch
PDH racing team
 3:45.17+0:22.90
 240
Abd.Muhaimin
Bandit Squad Racing team
  
Men Youth
1113
Hermawan, Dicky
JHB 27
 3:33.78---
2285
Bintang, Prima
Gebang bike team
 3:39.93+0:06.15
3284
Saputra, M. Bima
GGMM ISSI KOTA BLITAR
 3:41.73+0:07.95
4114
Hayyi, Muhammad Azkiya'ul
ISSI Kab Trenggalek - Trendhi Family
 3:48.19+0:14.41
5287
Andirta, Yanuar Gilang
ESTUS CYCLES SUKUDHOLL AM GOWES PURNAMA SWALAYAN B
 3:51.50+0:17.72
6118
Sinare, Nio
Yoris sahara mtb academy
 3:52.98+0:19.20
7286
Gabriel Hacarya
Gebang Bike Team
 3:57.40+0:23.62
8112
Shallahuddin, Sulthan
Spider ID
 4:13.26+0:39.48
9283
Ariesa, Seva Roman
TRENDHI FAMILY
 4:14.10+0:40.32
10110
Pratama, Muhammad Adyn
GSB Tride Bikes.co
 4:14.21+0:40.43
11117
Firdaus, Athallah Affla
The Destroyer
 4:21.99+0:48.21
12111
Maulana, Tito Achmad
GSB Tride Bikes.co
 4:24.33+0:50.55
13115
Xidnavicky, Vanness Deva
White Elephant Rider Trenggalek
 4:39.63+1:05.85
 119
Asmara, I Gusti Cipta
Bandit Squad
  
 116
Laksono, Bintang Enggal
Benjamin Syndicate
  
Women Open
1269
Richa, Rosa Difa
MUD Brothers
 3:58.90---
284
Sa’adah, Laelatus
PDH RACING TEAM
 4:00.67+0:01.77
391
Riyanti, Fitriyanti
Batik Air Racing Team
 4:01.40+0:02.50
490
Nova, Resty Setyadi
Batik Air Racing Team
 4:01.85+0:02.95
594
Nabila, Firda
Bandit Squad Racing Team
 4:02.08+0:03.18
687
Isnaini, Fiqi
Gopad
 4:06.50+0:07.60
7265
Nuroh, Titin
GGMM POPO ARIO RACING SCHOOL JATIM
 4:06.66+0:07.76
8264
Andriana, Ayu Triya
Pars Mtb School
 4:12.83+0:13.93
9268
Ayasha, Naila Hanif
Flyingsisters
 4:20.70+0:21.80
10270
Wahyuni, Dita Tri
Yoris Sahara mtb Academy
 4:29.63+0:30.73
1192
Sukmareta, Pancarani
TRENDHI.COM
 4:33.36+0:34.46
12267
Zafira, Caecillia Amalia
Bandit Squad Racing Team
 4:35.17+0:36.27
133131
Widayanti, Ratna
JHB 27
 4:36.84+0:37.94
1485
Damayanti, Hanindita
OOD
 4:38.46+0:39.56
1589
Yuliyani, Ika
Thrill Rider Jogj4Xarta
 4:42.23+0:43.33
16266
Aliffah, Kanya Nurul
Kelik Melix Academy
 5:01.13+1:02.23
1783
Poa, Novie
New Bee Rider - Pitts Uluuk Uluuk
 5:07.09+1:08.19
1886
Ariewnda
TRJ (Thrill Rider Jogj4x4rta)
 5:14.42+1:15.52
19330
Prihatini, Aisyah Nur
Trendhy Familiy
 5:49.47+1:50.57
2088
Avionita, Meity
HONDA BIG BIKE YOGYAKARTA
 5:50.09+1:51.19
 95
Alia
Bandit Squad Racing Team
  
 93
Inayah, Nurul
Thrill rider jogj4xarta