SPORTident Timingusp management UG

MTB Marathon Rabenberg

Breitenbrunn 07.07.2019

MTB Marathon Rabenberg

Breitenbrunn 07.07.2019


Overview
Organizer: usp management UG
Competitors Total: 51
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-07-10 10:29
 

Results MTB Marathon Rabenberg

MTB Marathon
CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind

Round 1

Damen
145
KRESTANOVA, Gabriela
 SupGirls1:32:07---
Herren
124
MICHAEL, Benjamin
 1:09:42---
235
ROTHE, Phillipp
 1:10:27+0:45
32
BAUMANN, Mike
 1:10:31+0:49
44
BRUNS, Roy
 M-WAVE Pro Team1:12:46+3:04
525
MÖHRING, Gilbert
 1:13:01+3:19
644
KOHL, Philipp
 1:14:28+4:46
713
HOTHO, Jens
 1:18:13+8:31
85
DREWAS, Till
 1:18:24+8:42
940
STEINMEIER, Nils
 DIMB Racingteam1:18:41+8:59
1047
REUTER, Eric
 1:19:02+9:20
1123
LUCKERT, Sven
 1:19:14+9:32
126
EDLER, Elias
 Radteam Tharandter W1:19:19+9:37
1332
OELSCHLÄGEL, Patrick
 1:21:46+12:04
1411
HARTWIG, Michael
 1:22:13+12:31
1531
OEHME, Ronald
 PiRope1:26:24+16:42
1648
LENZ, Jonathan

GER
Nabendynamo B-Thal1:26:54+17:12
1738
SCHOLZ, Ludwig
 1:31:44+22:02
1749
GRUNWALD, Christoph

GER
USZ TU-Dresden1:31:44+22:02
1922
LOHSE, Daniel
 1:33:05+23:23
2039
SCHOLZ, Richard
 1:34:24+24:42
217
EINENKEL, Richard
 1:34:56+25:14
2250
LOHSE, Jonn

GER
MTB Osterzgebirge1:44:14+34:32
2326
MRZYGLOD, Marcel
 1:46:46+37:04
2442
ZSCHERNIG, Georg
 Radclub Dresden / EB1:51:56+42:14
2514
HOYER, Nick
 1:52:38+42:56
2619
KRETSCHMER, Reinhard
 Freizeitsportler Che1:58:16+48:34
2746
KRÜGER, Tim
 2:01:51+52:09
Senioren 1
141
WEBER, Benno
 1:18:31---
21
AßMANN, Guido
 TBR-Werner1:23:07+4:36
334
REUMUND, Lukas
 1:34:34+16:03
49
GESSING, Kay
 1:46:46+28:15
516
KIRCHHOF, Ronny
 1:46:53+28:22
68
FRANKE, Tobias
 1:53:33+35:02
743
ZWICKER, Frank
 2:01:54+43:23
820
KRÜGER, Ingo
 2:02:04+43:33
912
HIRCHE, Enrico
 2:04:15+45:44
Senioren 2
136
RUPPERT, Heiner
 1:22:38---
210
GRUß, Michael
 RSV Chemnitz1:38:41+16:03
Seniorinnen 1
117
KLOSTER, Antje
 2:01:51---
23
BLANKERTZ-TEICHERT, Antje
 2:58:53+57:02

Enduro

Damen
145
KRESTANOVA, Gabriela
 SupGirls23:06---
Herren
148
LENZ, Jonathan

GER
Nabendynamo B-Thal17:33---
225
MÖHRING, Gilbert
 17:43+0:10
34
BRUNS, Roy
 M-WAVE Pro Team18:00+0:27
422
LOHSE, Daniel
 18:15+0:42
524
MICHAEL, Benjamin
 18:20+0:47
65
DREWAS, Till
 18:21+0:48
735
ROTHE, Phillipp
 18:30+0:57
82
BAUMANN, Mike
 18:52+1:19
913
HOTHO, Jens
 18:54+1:21
1044
KOHL, Philipp
 18:58+1:25
1140
STEINMEIER, Nils
 DIMB Racingteam19:43+2:10
1231
OEHME, Ronald
 PiRope19:45+2:12
137
EINENKEL, Richard
 19:55+2:22
1449
GRUNWALD, Christoph

GER
USZ TU-Dresden20:07+2:34
1523
LUCKERT, Sven
 20:10+2:37
1611
HARTWIG, Michael
 20:42+3:09
1638
SCHOLZ, Ludwig
 20:42+3:09
1847
REUTER, Eric
 21:03+3:30
1932
OELSCHLÄGEL, Patrick
 21:37+4:04
206
EDLER, Elias
 Radteam Tharandter W21:56+4:23
2150
LOHSE, Jonn

GER
MTB Osterzgebirge22:31+4:58
2239
SCHOLZ, Richard
 24:21+6:48
2346
KRÜGER, Tim
 24:57+7:24
2414
HOYER, Nick
 25:25+7:52
2519
KRETSCHMER, Reinhard
 Freizeitsportler Che25:31+7:58
2642
ZSCHERNIG, Georg
 Radclub Dresden / EB27:03+9:30
Senioren 1
141
WEBER, Benno
 18:58---
234
REUMUND, Lukas
 22:46+3:48
39
GESSING, Kay
 23:01+4:03
41
AßMANN, Guido
 TBR-Werner23:36+4:38
58
FRANKE, Tobias
 26:33+7:35
616
KIRCHHOF, Ronny
 28:08+9:10
712
HIRCHE, Enrico
 31:07+12:09
Senioren 2
136
RUPPERT, Heiner
 19:38---
210
GRUß, Michael
 RSV Chemnitz27:55+8:17
Seniorinnen 1
117
KLOSTER, Antje
 33:01---

Enduro Total

Damen
Herren
Senioren 1
Senioren 2
Seniorinnen 1

Hog Mountain 1

Damen
145
KRESTANOVA, Gabriela
 SupGirls3:14---
Herren
148
LENZ, Jonathan

GER
Nabendynamo B-Thal2:31---
225
MÖHRING, Gilbert
 2:37+0:06
322
LOHSE, Daniel
 2:39+0:08
330
NIPPERDEY, Johannes
 2:39+0:08
524
MICHAEL, Benjamin
 2:43+0:12
644
KOHL, Philipp
 2:44+0:13
635
ROTHE, Phillipp
 2:44+0:13
82
BAUMANN, Mike
 2:49+0:18
813
HOTHO, Jens
 2:49+0:18
84
BRUNS, Roy
 M-WAVE Pro Team2:49+0:18
117
EINENKEL, Richard
 2:50+0:19
1249
GRUNWALD, Christoph

GER
USZ TU-Dresden3:00+0:29
1231
OEHME, Ronald
 PiRope3:00+0:29
1238
SCHOLZ, Ludwig
 3:00+0:29
1550
LOHSE, Jonn

GER
MTB Osterzgebirge3:02+0:31
1611
HARTWIG, Michael
 3:05+0:34
175
DREWAS, Till
 3:09+0:38
186
EDLER, Elias
 Radteam Tharandter W3:11+0:40
1847
REUTER, Eric
 3:11+0:40
1840
STEINMEIER, Nils
 DIMB Racingteam3:11+0:40
2132
OELSCHLÄGEL, Patrick
 3:12+0:41
2151
JABBOUR, Philip

GER
Syrien3:12+0:41
2323
LUCKERT, Sven
 3:13+0:42
2446
KRÜGER, Tim
 3:27+0:56
2539
SCHOLZ, Richard
 3:41+1:10
2626
MRZYGLOD, Marcel
 3:52+1:21
2714
HOYER, Nick
 3:55+1:24
2819
KRETSCHMER, Reinhard
 Freizeitsportler Che3:57+1:26
2942
ZSCHERNIG, Georg
 Radclub Dresden / EB8:42+6:11
Senioren 1
11
AßMANN, Guido
 TBR-Werner2:49---
141
WEBER, Benno
 2:49---
39
GESSING, Kay
 3:13+0:24
48
FRANKE, Tobias
 3:25+0:36
534
REUMUND, Lukas
 3:40+0:51
620
KRÜGER, Ingo
 3:56+1:07
716
KIRCHHOF, Ronny
 3:57+1:08
812
HIRCHE, Enrico
 4:07+1:18
943
ZWICKER, Frank
 5:46+2:57
Senioren 2
136
RUPPERT, Heiner
 2:46---
210
GRUß, Michael
 RSV Chemnitz4:01+1:15
Seniorinnen 1
117
KLOSTER, Antje
 4:46---
23
BLANKERTZ-TEICHERT, Antje
 10:20+5:34

Hog Mountain 1 Total

Damen
145
KRESTANOVA, Gabriela
 SupGirls40:00---
Herren
124
MICHAEL, Benjamin
 31:47---
235
ROTHE, Phillipp
 31:51+0:04
32
BAUMANN, Mike
 31:58+0:11
425
MÖHRING, Gilbert
 32:34+0:47
544
KOHL, Philipp
 32:50+1:03
64
BRUNS, Roy
 M-WAVE Pro Team32:59+1:12
713
HOTHO, Jens
 33:52+2:05
86
EDLER, Elias
 Radteam Tharandter W34:38+2:51
947
REUTER, Eric
 34:39+2:52
1040
STEINMEIER, Nils
 DIMB Racingteam34:40+2:53
1132
OELSCHLÄGEL, Patrick
 34:42+2:55
1223
LUCKERT, Sven
 34:45+2:58
135
DREWAS, Till
 34:46+2:59
1411
HARTWIG, Michael
 35:46+3:59
1548
LENZ, Jonathan

GER
Nabendynamo B-Thal38:18+6:31
1638
SCHOLZ, Ludwig
 39:01+7:14
1749
GRUNWALD, Christoph

GER
USZ TU-Dresden39:35+7:48
1822
LOHSE, Daniel
 40:01+8:14
1951
JABBOUR, Philip

GER
Syrien40:15+8:28
2026
MRZYGLOD, Marcel
 40:26+8:39
217
EINENKEL, Richard
 41:16+9:29
2239
SCHOLZ, Richard
 41:20+9:33
2331
OEHME, Ronald
 PiRope41:59+10:12
2450
LOHSE, Jonn

GER
MTB Osterzgebirge43:05+11:18
2542
ZSCHERNIG, Georg
 Radclub Dresden / EB43:43+11:56
2614
HOYER, Nick
 45:27+13:40
2746
KRÜGER, Tim
 48:16+16:29
2819
KRETSCHMER, Reinhard
 Freizeitsportler Che54:29+22:42
2930
NIPPERDEY, Johannes
 1:02:58+31:11
Senioren 1
11
AßMANN, Guido
 TBR-Werner33:24---
241
WEBER, Benno
 34:14+0:50
334
REUMUND, Lukas
 41:21+7:57
416
KIRCHHOF, Ronny
 42:40+9:16
59
GESSING, Kay
 46:11+12:47
68
FRANKE, Tobias
 46:39+13:15
720
KRÜGER, Ingo
 48:39+15:15
812
HIRCHE, Enrico
 50:07+16:43
943
ZWICKER, Frank
 51:39+18:15
Senioren 2
136
RUPPERT, Heiner
 35:20---
210
GRUß, Michael
 RSV Chemnitz41:01+5:41
Seniorinnen 1
117
KLOSTER, Antje
 50:05---
23
BLANKERTZ-TEICHERT, Antje
 1:11:22+21:17

Roller Coaster 1

Damen
145
KRESTANOVA, Gabriela
 SupGirls5:34---
Herren
14
BRUNS, Roy
 M-WAVE Pro Team4:24---
225
MÖHRING, Gilbert
 4:29+0:05
35
DREWAS, Till
 4:32+0:08
435
ROTHE, Phillipp
 4:34+0:10
448
LENZ, Jonathan

GER
Nabendynamo B-Thal4:34+0:10
630
NIPPERDEY, Johannes
 4:35+0:11
713
HOTHO, Jens
 4:37+0:13
824
MICHAEL, Benjamin
 4:42+0:18
92
BAUMANN, Mike
 4:45+0:21
1044
KOHL, Philipp
 4:46+0:22
1122
LOHSE, Daniel
 4:59+0:35
1231
OEHME, Ronald
 PiRope5:02+0:38
1323
LUCKERT, Sven
 5:03+0:39
1440
STEINMEIER, Nils
 DIMB Racingteam5:06+0:42
157
EINENKEL, Richard
 5:08+0:44
1647
REUTER, Eric
 5:15+0:51
166
EDLER, Elias
 Radteam Tharandter W5:15+0:51
1832
OELSCHLÄGEL, Patrick
 5:16+0:52
1911
HARTWIG, Michael
 5:21+0:57
1938
SCHOLZ, Ludwig
 5:21+0:57
2149
GRUNWALD, Christoph

GER
USZ TU-Dresden5:24+1:00
2242
ZSCHERNIG, Georg
 Radclub Dresden / EB5:28+1:04
2314
HOYER, Nick
 6:00+1:36
2439
SCHOLZ, Richard
 6:08+1:44
2546
KRÜGER, Tim
 6:18+1:54
2619
KRETSCHMER, Reinhard
 Freizeitsportler Che6:46+2:22
2750
LOHSE, Jonn

GER
MTB Osterzgebirge7:33+3:09
2826
MRZYGLOD, Marcel
 13:11+8:47
2951
JABBOUR, Philip

GER
Syrien32:35+28:11
Senioren 1
11
AßMANN, Guido
 TBR-Werner4:41---
241
WEBER, Benno
 4:52+0:11
334
REUMUND, Lukas
 5:53+1:12
49
GESSING, Kay
 5:55+1:14
58
FRANKE, Tobias
 6:46+2:05
620
KRÜGER, Ingo
 7:33+2:52
716
KIRCHHOF, Ronny
 8:08+3:27
812
HIRCHE, Enrico
 8:41+4:00
943
ZWICKER, Frank
 8:51+4:10
Senioren 2
136
RUPPERT, Heiner
 4:47---
210
GRUß, Michael
 RSV Chemnitz6:30+1:43
Seniorinnen 1
117
KLOSTER, Antje
 8:40---
23
BLANKERTZ-TEICHERT, Antje
 13:48+5:08

Roller Coaster 1 Total

Damen
145
KRESTANOVA, Gabriela
 SupGirls1:03:37---
Herren
124
MICHAEL, Benjamin
 48:29---
235
ROTHE, Phillipp
 48:40+0:11
32
BAUMANN, Mike
 49:00+0:31
44
BRUNS, Roy
 M-WAVE Pro Team50:20+1:51
525
MÖHRING, Gilbert
 50:23+1:54
644
KOHL, Philipp
 51:10+2:41
713
HOTHO, Jens
 53:29+5:00
85
DREWAS, Till
 53:42+5:13
96
EDLER, Elias
 Radteam Tharandter W54:26+5:57
1047
REUTER, Eric
 54:27+5:58
1123
LUCKERT, Sven
 54:28+5:59
1240
STEINMEIER, Nils
 DIMB Racingteam54:53+6:24
1332
OELSCHLÄGEL, Patrick
 54:58+6:29
1411
HARTWIG, Michael
 56:51+8:22
1548
LENZ, Jonathan

GER
Nabendynamo B-Thal1:00:06+11:37
1631
OEHME, Ronald
 PiRope1:01:56+13:27
1738
SCHOLZ, Ludwig
 1:03:04+14:35
1849
GRUNWALD, Christoph

GER
USZ TU-Dresden1:03:11+14:42
1922
LOHSE, Daniel
 1:03:55+15:26
207
EINENKEL, Richard
 1:05:40+17:11
2139
SCHOLZ, Richard
 1:05:58+17:29
2250
LOHSE, Jonn

GER
MTB Osterzgebirge1:11:45+23:16
2326
MRZYGLOD, Marcel
 1:12:53+24:24
2414
HOYER, Nick
 1:15:54+27:25
2546
KRÜGER, Tim
 1:19:20+30:51
2630
NIPPERDEY, Johannes
 1:21:44+33:15
2719
KRETSCHMER, Reinhard
 Freizeitsportler Che1:22:53+34:24
2842
ZSCHERNIG, Georg
 Radclub Dresden / EB1:22:55+34:26
2951
JABBOUR, Philip

GER
Syrien1:33:02+44:33
Senioren 1
11
AßMANN, Guido
 TBR-Werner51:04---
241
WEBER, Benno
 53:57+2:53
334
REUMUND, Lukas
 1:05:42+14:38
416
KIRCHHOF, Ronny
 1:13:06+22:02
59
GESSING, Kay
 1:14:12+23:08
68
FRANKE, Tobias
 1:17:29+26:25
720
KRÜGER, Ingo
 1:19:00+27:56
843
ZWICKER, Frank
 1:23:03+31:59
912
HIRCHE, Enrico
 1:23:20+32:16
Senioren 2
136
RUPPERT, Heiner
 56:42---
210
GRUß, Michael
 RSV Chemnitz1:05:38+8:56
Seniorinnen 1
117
KLOSTER, Antje
 1:22:51---
23
BLANKERTZ-TEICHERT, Antje
 1:57:05+34:14

Kyril Trail 1

Damen
145
KRESTANOVA, Gabriela
 SupGirls2:19---
Herren
122
LOHSE, Daniel
 1:44---
248
LENZ, Jonathan

GER
Nabendynamo B-Thal1:47+0:03
225
MÖHRING, Gilbert
 1:47+0:03
44
BRUNS, Roy
 M-WAVE Pro Team1:48+0:04
45
DREWAS, Till
 1:48+0:04
67
EINENKEL, Richard
 1:49+0:05
730
NIPPERDEY, Johannes
 1:51+0:07
824
MICHAEL, Benjamin
 1:52+0:08
835
ROTHE, Phillipp
 1:52+0:08
1013
HOTHO, Jens
 1:53+0:09
1150
LOHSE, Jonn

GER
MTB Osterzgebirge1:55+0:11
1142
ZSCHERNIG, Georg
 Radclub Dresden / EB1:55+0:11
1338
SCHOLZ, Ludwig
 1:56+0:12
132
BAUMANN, Mike
 1:56+0:12
1544
KOHL, Philipp
 1:58+0:14
1623
LUCKERT, Sven
 1:59+0:15
1711
HARTWIG, Michael
 2:01+0:17
1749
GRUNWALD, Christoph

GER
USZ TU-Dresden2:01+0:17
1740
STEINMEIER, Nils
 DIMB Racingteam2:01+0:17
2031
OEHME, Ronald
 PiRope2:04+0:20
2132
OELSCHLÄGEL, Patrick
 2:09+0:25
2147
REUTER, Eric
 2:09+0:25
236
EDLER, Elias
 Radteam Tharandter W2:11+0:27
2346
KRÜGER, Tim
 2:11+0:27
2539
SCHOLZ, Richard
 2:16+0:32
2619
KRETSCHMER, Reinhard
 Freizeitsportler Che2:33+0:49
2614
HOYER, Nick
 2:33+0:49
2826
MRZYGLOD, Marcel
 3:03+1:19
Senioren 1
141
WEBER, Benno
 1:52---
21
AßMANN, Guido
 TBR-Werner1:57+0:05
334
REUMUND, Lukas
 2:07+0:15
49
GESSING, Kay
 2:21+0:29
58
FRANKE, Tobias
 2:29+0:37
620
KRÜGER, Ingo
 2:44+0:52
712
HIRCHE, Enrico
 2:45+0:53
816
KIRCHHOF, Ronny
 2:46+0:54
943
ZWICKER, Frank
 3:05+1:13
Senioren 2
136
RUPPERT, Heiner
 1:55---
210
GRUß, Michael
 RSV Chemnitz2:59+1:04
Seniorinnen 1
117
KLOSTER, Antje
 3:05---
23
BLANKERTZ-TEICHERT, Antje
 7:04+3:59

Kyril Trail 1 Total

Damen
145
KRESTANOVA, Gabriela
 SupGirls1:10:26---
Herren
124
MICHAEL, Benjamin
 53:58---
235
ROTHE, Phillipp
 54:18+0:20
32
BAUMANN, Mike
 54:32+0:34
44
BRUNS, Roy
 M-WAVE Pro Team55:58+2:00
525
MÖHRING, Gilbert
 55:59+2:01
644
KOHL, Philipp
 56:53+2:55
713
HOTHO, Jens
 59:28+5:30
85
DREWAS, Till
 59:48+5:50
923
LUCKERT, Sven
 1:00:26+6:28
1047
REUTER, Eric
 1:00:37+6:39
116
EDLER, Elias
 Radteam Tharandter W1:00:43+6:45
1240
STEINMEIER, Nils
 DIMB Racingteam1:00:44+6:46
1332
OELSCHLÄGEL, Patrick
 1:01:18+7:20
1411
HARTWIG, Michael
 1:03:04+9:06
1548
LENZ, Jonathan

GER
Nabendynamo B-Thal1:06:26+12:28
1631
OEHME, Ronald
 PiRope1:08:09+14:11
1738
SCHOLZ, Ludwig
 1:09:52+15:54
1849
GRUNWALD, Christoph

GER
USZ TU-Dresden1:10:00+16:02
1922
LOHSE, Daniel
 1:10:39+16:41
207
EINENKEL, Richard
 1:12:16+18:18
2139
SCHOLZ, Richard
 1:12:47+18:49
2250
LOHSE, Jonn

GER
MTB Osterzgebirge1:19:17+25:19
2326
MRZYGLOD, Marcel
 1:20:45+26:47
2414
HOYER, Nick
 1:24:09+30:11
2530
NIPPERDEY, Johannes
 1:27:49+33:51
2646
KRÜGER, Tim
 1:27:59+34:01
2742
ZSCHERNIG, Georg
 Radclub Dresden / EB1:29:33+35:35
2819
KRETSCHMER, Reinhard
 Freizeitsportler Che1:30:55+36:57
Senioren 1
11
AßMANN, Guido
 TBR-Werner56:44---
241
WEBER, Benno
 59:56+3:12
334
REUMUND, Lukas
 1:12:26+15:42
416
KIRCHHOF, Ronny
 1:21:30+24:46
59
GESSING, Kay
 1:21:41+24:57
68
FRANKE, Tobias
 1:25:47+29:03
720
KRÜGER, Ingo
 1:28:09+31:25
843
ZWICKER, Frank
 1:32:23+35:39
912
HIRCHE, Enrico
 1:32:24+35:40
Senioren 2
136
RUPPERT, Heiner
 1:02:56---
210
GRUß, Michael
 RSV Chemnitz1:13:21+10:25
Seniorinnen 1
117
KLOSTER, Antje
 1:32:20---
23
BLANKERTZ-TEICHERT, Antje
 2:12:46+40:26

Round 2

Damen
145
KRESTANOVA, Gabriela
 SupGirls1:45:07---
Herren
124
MICHAEL, Benjamin
 1:10:38---
22
BAUMANN, Mike
 1:12:56+2:18
335
ROTHE, Phillipp
 1:13:25+2:47
425
MÖHRING, Gilbert
 1:17:23+6:45
54
BRUNS, Roy
 M-WAVE Pro Team1:19:19+8:41
644
KOHL, Philipp
 1:19:56+9:18
731
OEHME, Ronald
 PiRope1:20:03+9:25
85
DREWAS, Till
 1:21:40+11:02
940
STEINMEIER, Nils
 DIMB Racingteam1:23:12+12:34
1023
LUCKERT, Sven
 1:23:49+13:11
1111
HARTWIG, Michael
 1:25:01+14:23
1213
HOTHO, Jens
 1:25:30+14:52
1347
REUTER, Eric
 1:26:51+16:13
1432
OELSCHLÄGEL, Patrick
 1:29:58+19:20
156
EDLER, Elias
 Radteam Tharandter W1:32:25+21:47
1622
LOHSE, Daniel
 1:37:15+26:37
1749
GRUNWALD, Christoph

GER
USZ TU-Dresden1:39:35+28:57
1842
ZSCHERNIG, Georg
 Radclub Dresden / EB1:41:13+30:35
1938
SCHOLZ, Ludwig
 1:42:45+32:07
2039
SCHOLZ, Richard
 1:47:27+36:49
217
EINENKEL, Richard
 1:48:24+37:46
2250
LOHSE, Jonn

GER
MTB Osterzgebirge1:49:16+38:38
2348
LENZ, Jonathan

GER
Nabendynamo B-Thal1:58:14+47:36
2419
KRETSCHMER, Reinhard
 Freizeitsportler Che2:15:58+1:05:20
2546
KRÜGER, Tim
 2:23:35+1:12:57
2614
HOYER, Nick
 2:23:38+1:13:00
Senioren 1
141
WEBER, Benno
 1:22:08---
234
REUMUND, Lukas
 1:40:27+18:19
31
AßMANN, Guido
 TBR-Werner1:52:09+30:01
416
KIRCHHOF, Ronny
 1:52:37+30:29
59
GESSING, Kay
 2:01:23+39:15
68
FRANKE, Tobias
 2:19:00+56:52
712
HIRCHE, Enrico
 2:26:50+1:04:42
Senioren 2
136
RUPPERT, Heiner
 1:30:07---
210
GRUß, Michael
 RSV Chemnitz1:52:27+22:20
Seniorinnen 1
117
KLOSTER, Antje
 2:13:44---

Round 2 Total

Damen
145
KRESTANOVA, Gabriela
 SupGirls3:17:14---
Herren
124
MICHAEL, Benjamin
 2:20:20---
22
BAUMANN, Mike
 2:23:27+3:07
335
ROTHE, Phillipp
 2:23:52+3:32
425
MÖHRING, Gilbert
 2:30:24+10:04
54
BRUNS, Roy
 M-WAVE Pro Team2:32:05+11:45
644
KOHL, Philipp
 2:34:24+14:04
75
DREWAS, Till
 2:40:04+19:44
840
STEINMEIER, Nils
 DIMB Racingteam2:41:53+21:33
923
LUCKERT, Sven
 2:43:03+22:43
1013
HOTHO, Jens
 2:43:43+23:23
1147
REUTER, Eric
 2:45:53+25:33
1231
OEHME, Ronald
 PiRope2:46:27+26:07
1311
HARTWIG, Michael
 2:47:14+26:54
1432
OELSCHLÄGEL, Patrick
 2:51:44+31:24
146
EDLER, Elias
 Radteam Tharandter W2:51:44+31:24
1622
LOHSE, Daniel
 3:10:20+50:00
1749
GRUNWALD, Christoph

GER
USZ TU-Dresden3:11:19+50:59
1838
SCHOLZ, Ludwig
 3:14:29+54:09
1939
SCHOLZ, Richard
 3:21:51+1:01:31
207
EINENKEL, Richard
 3:23:20+1:03:00
2148
LENZ, Jonathan

GER
Nabendynamo B-Thal3:25:08+1:04:48
2242
ZSCHERNIG, Georg
 Radclub Dresden / EB3:33:09+1:12:49
2350
LOHSE, Jonn

GER
MTB Osterzgebirge3:33:30+1:13:10
2419
KRETSCHMER, Reinhard
 Freizeitsportler Che4:14:14+1:53:54
2514
HOYER, Nick
 4:16:16+1:55:56
2646
KRÜGER, Tim
 4:25:26+2:05:06
Senioren 1
141
WEBER, Benno
 2:40:39---
234
REUMUND, Lukas
 3:15:01+34:22
31
AßMANN, Guido
 TBR-Werner3:15:16+34:37
416
KIRCHHOF, Ronny
 3:39:30+58:51
59
GESSING, Kay
 3:48:09+1:07:30
68
FRANKE, Tobias
 4:12:33+1:31:54
712
HIRCHE, Enrico
 4:31:05+1:50:26
Senioren 2
136
RUPPERT, Heiner
 2:52:45---
210
GRUß, Michael
 RSV Chemnitz3:31:08+38:23
Seniorinnen 1
117
KLOSTER, Antje
 4:15:35---

Hog Mountain 2

Damen
145
KRESTANOVA, Gabriela
 SupGirls3:21---
Herren
122
LOHSE, Daniel
 2:28---
25
DREWAS, Till
 2:30+0:02
348
LENZ, Jonathan

GER
Nabendynamo B-Thal2:31+0:03
425
MÖHRING, Gilbert
 2:32+0:04
524
MICHAEL, Benjamin
 2:38+0:10
550
LOHSE, Jonn

GER
MTB Osterzgebirge2:38+0:10
713
HOTHO, Jens
 2:39+0:11
835
ROTHE, Phillipp
 2:40+0:12
940
STEINMEIER, Nils
 DIMB Racingteam2:41+0:13
94
BRUNS, Roy
 M-WAVE Pro Team2:41+0:13
1144
KOHL, Philipp
 2:42+0:14
122
BAUMANN, Mike
 2:43+0:15
137
EINENKEL, Richard
 2:44+0:16
1449
GRUNWALD, Christoph

GER
USZ TU-Dresden2:48+0:20
1523
LUCKERT, Sven
 2:52+0:24
1647
REUTER, Eric
 2:56+0:28
1611
HARTWIG, Michael
 2:56+0:28
1831
OEHME, Ronald
 PiRope2:58+0:30
1942
ZSCHERNIG, Georg
 Radclub Dresden / EB3:02+0:34
2032
OELSCHLÄGEL, Patrick
 3:05+0:37
2038
SCHOLZ, Ludwig
 3:05+0:37
226
EDLER, Elias
 Radteam Tharandter W3:18+0:50
2319
KRETSCHMER, Reinhard
 Freizeitsportler Che3:21+0:53
2439
SCHOLZ, Richard
 3:25+0:57
2514
HOYER, Nick
 3:32+1:04
2646
KRÜGER, Tim
 3:40+1:12
2726
MRZYGLOD, Marcel
 4:48+2:20
Senioren 1
141
WEBER, Benno
 2:41---
234
REUMUND, Lukas
 3:00+0:19
39
GESSING, Kay
 3:11+0:30
416
KIRCHHOF, Ronny
 3:46+1:05
58
FRANKE, Tobias
 3:48+1:07
612
HIRCHE, Enrico
 4:07+1:26
71
AßMANN, Guido
 TBR-Werner6:51+4:10
Senioren 2
136
RUPPERT, Heiner
 2:44---
210
GRUß, Michael
 RSV Chemnitz4:04+1:20
Seniorinnen 1
117
KLOSTER, Antje
 4:24---

Hog Mountain 2 Total

Damen
145
KRESTANOVA, Gabriela
 SupGirls2:16:14---
Herren
124
MICHAEL, Benjamin
 1:42:17---
235
ROTHE, Phillipp
 1:44:21+2:04
32
BAUMANN, Mike
 1:44:27+2:10
44
BRUNS, Roy
 M-WAVE Pro Team1:47:38+5:21
525
MÖHRING, Gilbert
 1:48:19+6:02
644
KOHL, Philipp
 1:50:00+7:43
75
DREWAS, Till
 1:54:55+12:38
813
HOTHO, Jens
 1:55:11+12:54
940
STEINMEIER, Nils
 DIMB Racingteam1:55:13+12:56
1023
LUCKERT, Sven
 1:56:21+14:04
1147
REUTER, Eric
 1:56:27+14:10
126
EDLER, Elias
 Radteam Tharandter W1:59:38+17:21
1311
HARTWIG, Michael
 2:00:08+17:51
1432
OELSCHLÄGEL, Patrick
 2:01:33+19:16
1531
OEHME, Ronald
 PiRope2:03:17+21:00
1638
SCHOLZ, Ludwig
 2:15:38+33:21
1749
GRUNWALD, Christoph

GER
USZ TU-Dresden2:15:49+33:32
1822
LOHSE, Daniel
 2:16:35+34:18
1939
SCHOLZ, Richard
 2:19:47+37:30
2048
LENZ, Jonathan

GER
Nabendynamo B-Thal2:21:07+38:50
217
EINENKEL, Richard
 2:22:19+40:02
2250
LOHSE, Jonn

GER
MTB Osterzgebirge2:32:52+50:35
2342
ZSCHERNIG, Georg
 Radclub Dresden / EB2:37:01+54:44
2426
MRZYGLOD, Marcel
 2:40:30+58:13
2514
HOYER, Nick
 2:46:36+1:04:19
2619
KRETSCHMER, Reinhard
 Freizeitsportler Che2:56:32+1:14:15
2746
KRÜGER, Tim
 3:05:11+1:22:54
Senioren 1
141
WEBER, Benno
 1:55:10---
21
AßMANN, Guido
 TBR-Werner2:01:52+6:42
334
REUMUND, Lukas
 2:19:17+24:07
416
KIRCHHOF, Ronny
 2:36:09+40:59
59
GESSING, Kay
 2:38:57+43:47
68
FRANKE, Tobias
 2:54:12+59:02
712
HIRCHE, Enrico
 3:06:03+1:10:53
Senioren 2
136
RUPPERT, Heiner
 2:02:02---
210
GRUß, Michael
 RSV Chemnitz2:27:57+25:55
Seniorinnen 1
117
KLOSTER, Antje
 2:59:23---

Roller Coaster 2

Damen
145
KRESTANOVA, Gabriela
 SupGirls6:11---
Herren
148
LENZ, Jonathan

GER
Nabendynamo B-Thal4:25---
25
DREWAS, Till
 4:32+0:07
34
BRUNS, Roy
 M-WAVE Pro Team4:33+0:08
325
MÖHRING, Gilbert
 4:33+0:08
524
MICHAEL, Benjamin
 4:34+0:09
631
OEHME, Ronald
 PiRope4:43+0:18
722
LOHSE, Daniel
 4:45+0:20
82
BAUMANN, Mike
 4:47+0:22
935
ROTHE, Phillipp
 4:48+0:23
1040
STEINMEIER, Nils
 DIMB Racingteam4:51+0:26
1044
KOHL, Philipp
 4:51+0:26
1213
HOTHO, Jens
 4:58+0:33
1323
LUCKERT, Sven
 5:00+0:35
1449
GRUNWALD, Christoph

GER
USZ TU-Dresden5:02+0:37
1511
HARTWIG, Michael
 5:18+0:53
1547
REUTER, Eric
 5:18+0:53
1738
SCHOLZ, Ludwig
 5:19+0:54
187
EINENKEL, Richard
 5:26+1:01
1950
LOHSE, Jonn

GER
MTB Osterzgebirge5:33+1:08
2042
ZSCHERNIG, Georg
 Radclub Dresden / EB5:46+1:21
2132
OELSCHLÄGEL, Patrick
 5:51+1:26
226
EDLER, Elias
 Radteam Tharandter W5:52+1:27
2339
SCHOLZ, Richard
 6:32+2:07
2319
KRETSCHMER, Reinhard
 Freizeitsportler Che6:32+2:07
2546
KRÜGER, Tim
 6:54+2:29
2614
HOYER, Nick
 7:02+2:37
Senioren 1
141
WEBER, Benno
 4:50---
21
AßMANN, Guido
 TBR-Werner5:13+0:23
334
REUMUND, Lukas
 5:54+1:04
49
GESSING, Kay
 6:06+1:16
516
KIRCHHOF, Ronny
 6:59+2:09
68
FRANKE, Tobias
 7:33+2:43
712
HIRCHE, Enrico
 8:32+3:42
Senioren 2
136
RUPPERT, Heiner
 5:28---
210
GRUß, Michael
 RSV Chemnitz7:20+1:52
Seniorinnen 1
117
KLOSTER, Antje
 8:45---

Roller Coaster 2 Total

Damen
145
KRESTANOVA, Gabriela
 SupGirls2:43:29---
Herren
124
MICHAEL, Benjamin
 1:59:06---
22
BAUMANN, Mike
 2:02:06+3:00
335
ROTHE, Phillipp
 2:02:09+3:03
44
BRUNS, Roy
 M-WAVE Pro Team2:05:59+6:53
525
MÖHRING, Gilbert
 2:06:39+7:33
644
KOHL, Philipp
 2:09:29+10:23
75
DREWAS, Till
 2:15:23+16:17
840
STEINMEIER, Nils
 DIMB Racingteam2:15:44+16:38
923
LUCKERT, Sven
 2:16:46+17:40
1013
HOTHO, Jens
 2:16:50+17:44
1147
REUTER, Eric
 2:18:11+19:05
1211
HARTWIG, Michael
 2:21:33+22:27
1331
OEHME, Ronald
 PiRope2:22:36+23:30
146
EDLER, Elias
 Radteam Tharandter W2:23:24+24:18
1532
OELSCHLÄGEL, Patrick
 2:23:27+24:21
1622
LOHSE, Daniel
 2:41:06+42:00
1749
GRUNWALD, Christoph

GER
USZ TU-Dresden2:41:37+42:31
1838
SCHOLZ, Ludwig
 2:41:52+42:46
1948
LENZ, Jonathan

GER
Nabendynamo B-Thal2:44:42+45:36
2039
SCHOLZ, Richard
 2:48:18+49:12
217
EINENKEL, Richard
 2:50:41+51:35
2250
LOHSE, Jonn

GER
MTB Osterzgebirge3:00:53+1:01:47
2342
ZSCHERNIG, Georg
 Radclub Dresden / EB3:02:44+1:03:38
2414
HOYER, Nick
 3:26:21+1:27:15
2519
KRETSCHMER, Reinhard
 Freizeitsportler Che3:31:01+1:31:55
2646
KRÜGER, Tim
 3:44:15+1:45:09
Senioren 1
141
WEBER, Benno
 2:15:42---
234
REUMUND, Lukas
 2:44:36+28:54
31
AßMANN, Guido
 TBR-Werner2:51:58+36:16
416
KIRCHHOF, Ronny
 3:05:43+50:01
59
GESSING, Kay
 3:10:41+54:59
68
FRANKE, Tobias
 3:30:31+1:14:49
712
HIRCHE, Enrico
 3:46:40+1:30:58
Senioren 2
136
RUPPERT, Heiner
 2:25:01---
210
GRUß, Michael
 RSV Chemnitz2:55:40+30:39
Seniorinnen 1
117
KLOSTER, Antje
 3:34:16---

Kyril Trail 2

Damen
145
KRESTANOVA, Gabriela
 SupGirls2:27---
Herren
122
LOHSE, Daniel
 1:40---
24
BRUNS, Roy
 M-WAVE Pro Team1:45+0:05
225
MÖHRING, Gilbert
 1:45+0:05
248
LENZ, Jonathan

GER
Nabendynamo B-Thal1:45+0:05
550
LOHSE, Jonn

GER
MTB Osterzgebirge1:50+0:10
55
DREWAS, Till
 1:50+0:10
724
MICHAEL, Benjamin
 1:51+0:11
82
BAUMANN, Mike
 1:52+0:12
835
ROTHE, Phillipp
 1:52+0:12
849
GRUNWALD, Christoph

GER
USZ TU-Dresden1:52+0:12
1140
STEINMEIER, Nils
 DIMB Racingteam1:53+0:13
1244
KOHL, Philipp
 1:57+0:17
1313
HOTHO, Jens
 1:58+0:18
1331
OEHME, Ronald
 PiRope1:58+0:18
137
EINENKEL, Richard
 1:58+0:18
1638
SCHOLZ, Ludwig
 2:01+0:21
1611
HARTWIG, Michael
 2:01+0:21
1823
LUCKERT, Sven
 2:03+0:23
1932
OELSCHLÄGEL, Patrick
 2:04+0:24
206
EDLER, Elias
 Radteam Tharandter W2:09+0:29
2142
ZSCHERNIG, Georg
 Radclub Dresden / EB2:10+0:30
2247
REUTER, Eric
 2:14+0:34
2339
SCHOLZ, Richard
 2:19+0:39
2419
KRETSCHMER, Reinhard
 Freizeitsportler Che2:22+0:42
2514
HOYER, Nick
 2:23+0:43
2646
KRÜGER, Tim
 2:27+0:47
Senioren 1
141
WEBER, Benno
 1:54---
21
AßMANN, Guido
 TBR-Werner2:05+0:11
334
REUMUND, Lukas
 2:12+0:18
49
GESSING, Kay
 2:15+0:21
58
FRANKE, Tobias
 2:32+0:38
516
KIRCHHOF, Ronny
 2:32+0:38
712
HIRCHE, Enrico
 2:55+1:01
Senioren 2
136
RUPPERT, Heiner
 1:58---
210
GRUß, Michael
 RSV Chemnitz3:01+1:03
Seniorinnen 1
117
KLOSTER, Antje
 3:21---